Results For
The MACHO Trail Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                 Division    Division Place BIB Clock Time Chip Time Pace (net time) Gender Age 
===== ==================== =========== ============== === ========== ========= =============== ====== === 
1     Brenden Rosario      Top3 Male   1              472 0:40:15.2  0:33:13.1 6:38 min/m      M      19  
2     Jason Dessalet       Top3 Male   2              363 0:40:56.2  0:39:31.1 7:54 min/m      M      33  
3     A. GHALILI           Top3 Male   3              424 0:43:32.9  0:39:40.6 7:56 min/m      M      11  
4     Edward Kenyon        M 40-49     1              438 0:44:44.7  0:39:54.7 7:58 min/m      M      43  
5     Federico Campbell    M 40-49     2              501 0:41:30.3  0:41:07.2 8:13 min/m      M      42  
6     Keith Masso          M 30-39     1              452 0:49:03.8  0:41:12.3 8:14 min/m      M      34  
7     Bradley Smith        M 40-49     3              479 0:49:35.7  0:41:13.5 8:14 min/m      M      41  
8     Stephen Lopez        M 40-49     4              442 0:43:11.9  0:41:46.9 8:21 min/m      M      41  
9     Eric Sealove         M 40-49     5              476 0:50:24.4  0:42:20.6 8:28 min/m      M      45  
10    Dana Lukin           M 40-49     6              443 0:51:56.5  0:44:16.6 8:51 min/m      M      43  
11    Steve Quirk          M 60+       1              468 0:52:36.3  0:44:49.5 8:57 min/m      M      63  
12    Natalya GHALILI      Top3 Female 1              425 0:48:54.5  0:45:02.0 9:00 min/m      F      46  
13    Nkrumah PIERRE       M 30-39     2              465 0:54:16.1  0:45:44.9 9:08 min/m      M      37  
14    Dan FREDERICKS       M 40-49     7              492 0:46:55.9  0:46:01.5 9:12 min/m      M      47  
15    Sean MATHERS         M 40-49     8              453 0:52:46.0  0:46:03.7 9:12 min/m      M      45  
16    Michael NADBOY       M 40-49     9              463 0:53:06.2  0:46:08.8 9:13 min/m      M      45  
17    A. GHALILI           M 7-13      1              423 0:50:14.1  0:46:16.2 9:15 min/m      M      11  
18    Gerald ROMMEL        M 40-49     10             502 0:47:39.8  0:46:26.8 9:17 min/m      M      46  
19    Anna KLEMPNER        Top3 Female 2              439 0:50:40.5  0:46:42.4 9:20 min/m      F      39  
20    Francis ROGALLE      M 50-59     1              471 0:54:24.3  0:46:57.8 9:23 min/m      M      52  
21    Jeffrey DICKER       M 40-49     11             382 0:48:45.5  0:47:07.5 9:25 min/m      M      45  
22    Peter WEIS           M 40-49     12             484 0:55:34.3  0:47:22.3 9:28 min/m      M      45  
23    Marlon PAZ           M 30-39     3              464 0:54:06.9  0:47:25.0 9:29 min/m      M      36  
24    Sally GLASSER        Top3 Female 3              494 0:51:39.8  0:47:35.8 9:31 min/m      F      51  
25    Jeff HUTSON          M 40-49     13             498 0:48:18.8  0:47:44.6 9:32 min/m      M      49  
26    Boris MATVENKO       M 40-49     14             454 0:55:20.8  0:47:47.3 9:33 min/m      M      44  
27    Robert DECILLIS      M 40-49     15             362 0:48:36.8  0:48:13.8 9:38 min/m      M      44  
28    Jerry FUENTES        M 40-49     16             420 0:52:50.8  0:48:26.2 9:41 min/m      M      47  
29    Barbara FRANKLIN     F 40-49     1              419 0:53:06.0  0:48:54.0 9:46 min/m      F      45  
30    Leonardo LATOUCHE    M 60+       2              500 0:56:51.5  0:49:11.3 9:50 min/m      M      65  
31    James WHITE          M 50-59     2              485 0:56:52.9  0:49:26.2 9:53 min/m      M      53  
32    Jason WINCHCOMBE     M 40-49     17             486 0:56:32.5  0:49:42.4 9:56 min/m      M      44  
33    Anthony ZITO         M 30-39     4              489 0:56:33.4  0:49:42.9 9:56 min/m      M      34  
34    Paul DELISA          M 50-59     3              505 0:50:44.4  0:50:16.9 10:03 min/m     M      57  
35    Philip GUIFFRE       M 40-49     18             433 0:55:03.7  0:50:39.1 10:07 min/m     M      49  
36    Michael STARR        M 50-59     4              480 0:58:53.9  0:50:43.3 10:08 min/m     M      51  
37    Laura MARINO         F 40-49     2              450 0:58:05.9  0:50:47.8 10:09 min/m     F      44  
38    Todd BERLENT         M 50-59     5              308 0:51:29.5  0:50:54.9 10:10 min/m     M      53  
39    Mercy JIMENEZ        F 19-29     1              437 0:55:34.7  0:51:03.5 10:12 min/m     F      29  
40    Matthew MONKOWSKI    M 40-49     19             458 0:59:42.4  0:51:25.9 10:17 min/m     M      41  
41    Bill WEISFELD        M 50-59     6              503 0:52:34.0  0:51:27.6 10:17 min/m     M      54  
42    Gabriella CIRILLO    F 14-18     1              335 0:52:30.9  0:51:31.1 10:18 min/m     F      15  
43    Peter MARTIN         M 60+       3              493 0:52:02.7  0:51:34.6 10:18 min/m     M      71  
44    Antonio DIAS         M 50-59     7              497 0:51:46.6  0:51:36.8 10:19 min/m     M      55  
45    Kyle MCLAUGHLIN      M 19-29     1              456 1:00:15.4  0:51:38.3 10:19 min/m     M      27  
46    Anthony MAZZELLA     M 30-39     5              455 1:00:27.9  0:51:39.8 10:19 min/m     M      30  
47    Humberto DIAZ        M 50-59     8              374 0:52:58.9  0:51:52.1 10:22 min/m     M      52  
48    James GOODWIN        M 30-39     6              429 0:56:43.4  0:51:59.1 10:23 min/m     M      37  
49    Joseph MAIORANA      M 50-59     9              444 1:00:48.9  0:52:01.0 10:24 min/m     M      51  
50    Jennifer CALVI       F 40-49     3              316 0:53:08.6  0:52:27.7 10:29 min/m     F      42  
51    William WASSERBERGER M 40-49     20             482 1:01:25.4  0:52:29.3 10:29 min/m     M      46  
52    Brittany LOMEDICO    F 30-39     1              441 0:58:02.5  0:52:46.2 10:33 min/m     F      30  
53    Shaun SMATH          M 30-39     7              478 1:01:20.7  0:53:16.7 10:39 min/m     M      39  
54    Jessica HARMON       F 40-49     4              435 0:58:44.6  0:53:21.2 10:40 min/m     F      49  
55    Kelly DONNELLY       F 30-39     2              385 1:02:17.0  0:53:34.1 10:42 min/m     F      31  
56    Vanessa GARIGLIO     F 30-39     3              491 0:58:28.1  0:53:37.9 10:43 min/m     F      39  
57    Danielle LAPIERRE    F 40-49     5              440 0:58:23.7  0:53:45.6 10:45 min/m     F      49  
58    Renzo DE MEO         M 50-59     10             359 0:55:00.6  0:54:12.8 10:50 min/m     M      50  
59    Jim MCQUADE          M 60+       4              457 1:02:38.2  0:54:15.9 10:51 min/m     M      61  
60    Robert SHIMONSKI     M 40-49     21             477 0:54:20.3  0:54:19.5 10:51 min/m     M      48  
61    Cary EPSTEIN         M 40-49     22             499 0:55:11.1  0:54:23.1 10:52 min/m     M      40  
62    Devon CIRILLO        M 40-49     23             330 0:55:27.2  0:54:26.9 10:53 min/m     M      46  
63    Raul CHAVARRIA       M 30-39     8              327 0:55:34.6  0:55:17.5 11:03 min/m     M      34  
64    Shannon CLARK        F 30-39     4              337 0:56:44.7  0:56:03.8 11:12 min/m     F      35  
65    Andrea ABAD          F 30-39     5              301 0:56:29.2  0:56:11.9 11:14 min/m     F      32  
66    Lee MOSER            M 50-59     11             462 1:04:27.3  0:56:53.7 11:22 min/m     M      52  
67    Armand DIESSO        M 40-49     24             384 1:06:00.7  0:57:18.0 11:27 min/m     M      44  
68    Timothy JENKINS      M 19-29     2              495 0:57:32.9  0:57:23.5 11:28 min/m     M      26  
69    Juli PUGLISI         F 40-49     6              466 1:06:28.2  0:57:50.7 11:34 min/m     F      46  
70    Jay GREENBAUM        M 60+       5              432 1:02:51.2  0:58:19.3 11:39 min/m     M      63  
71    Christine ZIKE       F 30-39     6              488 1:06:46.7  0:58:31.2 11:42 min/m     F      39  
72    Flo MARONEY          F 30-39     7              451 1:06:00.5  0:58:42.8 11:44 min/m     F      31  
73    Elaine RICHARDS      F 50-59     1              470 1:07:26.5  0:59:35.0 11:55 min/m     F      52  
74    Adam FALK            M 40-49     25             413 1:04:36.4  0:59:52.1 11:58 min/m     M      44  
75    Monica GOULD         F 50-59     2              430 1:05:39.0  0:59:59.9 11:59 min/m     F      56  
76    Roger WOOSTER        M 50-59     12             487 1:07:03.5  1:00:01.0 12:00 min/m     M      56  
77    Naomi STARR          F 50-59     3              481 1:08:57.4  1:01:11.0 12:14 min/m     F      51  
78    Katelyn RUSH         F 30-39     8              473 1:08:10.0  1:01:12.7 12:14 min/m     F      34  
79    Kristin WEINSTEIN    F 30-39     9              483 1:10:19.4  1:01:23.8 12:16 min/m     F      35  
80    Kenneth FLOOD        M 40-49     26             417 1:06:59.7  1:02:04.6 12:24 min/m     M      49  
81    T. FERRANTE          M 7-13      2              416 1:08:13.7  1:03:09.2 12:37 min/m     M      9   
82    Carisa GAYLARDO      F 30-39     10             422 1:08:11.4  1:03:33.3 12:42 min/m     F      38  
83    Philip ENGEL         M 30-39     9              393 1:07:43.2  1:06:48.9 13:21 min/m     M      37  
84    Paula ESCOBAR        F 40-49     7              399 1:12:22.1  1:07:05.1 13:25 min/m     F      45  
85    Eva CSILLIK          F 40-49     8              351 1:07:43.2  1:07:41.7 13:32 min/m     F      40  
86    Holly HELFRICH       F 30-39     11             436 1:12:39.7  1:08:27.8 13:41 min/m     F      33  
87    Bethany BROWN        F 40-49     9              310 1:09:50.4  1:08:37.2 13:43 min/m     F      44  
88    D. ROSE              F 7-13      1              600 1:12:34.3  1:11:02.0 14:12 min/m     F      9   
89    Allison FERRANTE     F 30-39     12             415 1:18:30.2  1:13:25.5 14:41 min/m     F      38  
90    Vic GAFFAN           M 60+       6              421 1:17:50.2  1:13:45.7 14:45 min/m     M      70  
91    Kathleen EVERS       F 30-39     13             410 1:21:46.6  1:16:15.7 15:15 min/m     F      36  
92    Mary GIOVAGNONI      F 40-49     10             428 1:21:47.4  1:16:16.5 15:15 min/m     F      41  
93    Tracy BROWN          F 40-49     11             315 1:25:47.5  1:24:28.1 16:53 min/m     F      40  
94    Sujini GOVINDARAJAN  F 40-49     12             431 1:29:35.4  1:25:17.6 17:03 min/m     F      44  
95    Paul GINOCCHIO       M 40-49     27             427 2:02:22.8  1:58:05.0 23:37 min/m     M      44  
      Brendan Pyke         M 30-39                    467                                      M      31  

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.