Dark Hollow Wallow

Sun March 8, 2020 Maynardville, TN US 37807 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Clock   Pace  Age 
                                         Time              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ======= ===== === 
1     1973 Matthew Peterson       M      0:48:15 9:39  32  
2     1969 Andrew Pack            M      0:48:40 9:44  28  
3     1936 scott larrick          M      0:49:40 9:56  38  
4     981  Heath Hildreth         M      0:50:19 10:04 41  
5     918  Jordan Bryant          M      0:52:12 10:26 32  
6     1955 Ben Mills              M      0:55:10 11:02 37  
7     1938 Jared Lawrence         M      0:55:27 11:05 42  
8     2988 Rachel Palumbo         F      0:55:36 11:07 29  
9     3953 David Black            M      0:56:14 11:15 47  
10    2996 John Fox               M      0:57:58 11:36 64  
11    967  Sarah Hamilton         F      0:58:05 11:37 42  
12    1948 Rachel McGinty Brown   F      0:58:14 11:39 32  
13    1990 Randy Swartzentruber   M      0:58:33 11:43 43  
14    1937 Anonymous Participant  M      0:58:34 11:43 40  
15    904  Gene Baquet            M      1:00:52 12:10 38  
16    1000 alden larrick          F      1:01:18 12:16 32  
17    1945 John Mason             M      1:02:00 12:24 43  
18    922  Chris Cavalaris        M      1:02:04 12:25 37  
19    943  Weston Edmonds         M      1:02:08 12:26 40  
20    996  Chip Keim              M      1:02:09 12:26 40  
21    1989 Betsy Swartzentruber   F      1:02:24 12:29 41  
22    997  Chris Keim             F      1:03:50 12:46 40  
23    913  Justin Bornhoeft       M      1:03:56 12:47 52  
24    993  Stephanie Johnson      F      1:06:09 13:14 56  
25    990  ryan hunse             M      1:06:11 13:14 50  
26    1944 Lydia Martinez         F      1:06:12 13:14 24  
27    1996 Rick Waltman           M      1:08:24 13:41 48  
28    1939 Natasha Lawrence       F      1:08:47 13:45 35  
29    3952 Kerri Kowalski         F      1:08:55 13:47 48  
30    1958 Tim Monroe             M      1:09:01 13:48 51  
31    2990 jamie brady            M      1:09:11 13:50 47  
32    2992 Manuel Doud            M      1:09:50 13:58 15  
33    2987 Kenneth Childs         M      1:09:58 14:00 71  
34    1999 Erica Warmack          F      1:11:39 14:20 37  
35    995  Melissa Keck           F      1:11:45 14:21 28  
36    942  Candice Doolan         F      1:11:46 14:21 37  
37    1978 Fellipe Raymundo       M      1:11:51 14:22 32  
38    982  Sarah Hildreth         F      1:12:12 14:26 36  
39    1952 Roger Mihovch          M      1:12:28 14:30 41  
40    923  Christina Chargualaf   F      1:12:30 14:30 27  
41    979  Christina Herron       F      1:13:49 14:46 41  
42    2983 Misty Wong             F      1:13:50 14:46 41  
43    901  Evan Alderson          F      1:13:55 14:47 34  
44    1968 Jared Ownby            M      1:13:59 14:48 37  
45    3954 Eric Fox               M      1:14:59 15:00 51  
46    971  Bonnie Harlow          F      1:16:41 15:20 53  
47    2999 h. kenda               F      1:16:47 15:21 10  
48    2984 Tingting Xu            F      1:17:34 15:31 34  
49    903  Jodi Ann               F      1:20:12 16:02 38  
50    1994 Stephanie Walker       F      1:20:13 16:03 34  
51    1946 Shawn Mason            F      1:20:53 16:11 37  
52    906  Danielle Bergum        F      1:20:58 16:12 34  
53    952  Tim Ford               M      1:21:19 16:16 57  
53    1983 Sera Saulnier          F      1:21:19 16:16 39  
55    1984 Katelyn Scarpino       F      1:23:34 16:43 30  
56    1947 Anonymous Participant  F      1:27:30 17:30 57  
57    957  Lindsey Furst          F      1:28:10 17:38 30  
58    961  Rafael Gonzalez Zuniga M      1:30:18 18:04 25  
59    1943 Savanna Martin         F      1:32:03 18:25 16  
60    1995 Andrea Wallin          F      1:33:34 18:43 30  
61    2991 Barbara Doud           F      1:36:49 19:22 37  
62    1981 Angela Richardson      F      1:36:50 19:22 42  
63    1963 Kathy Nash             F      1:39:13 19:51 65  
64    970  Lori Harder            F      1:39:18 19:52 33  
64    936  Amanda Dascomb         F      1:39:18 19:52 32  
66    1960 Katie Morris           F      1:39:31 19:54 39  
67    1975 Shelby Ponce           F      1:41:29 20:18 24  
67    1974 David Ponce            M      1:41:29 20:18 27  
69    968  Andrea Hand            F      1:46:54 21:23 28  
70    1977 Amber Qualls           F      1:50:11 22:02 37  
71    984  Rebecca Holder         F      1:50:12 22:02 46  
72    2997 sonja hurt             F      2:37:14 31:27 45  

Additional results can be found at http://www.ktc.org/Results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.