Dark Hollow Wallow

Sun March 8, 2020 Maynardville, TN US 37807 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City             Clock   Age 
                                                       Time        
===== ==== =================== ====== ================ ======= === 
1     1999 Christopher Rayder  M      Collierville     1:25:29 21  
2     1829 Tim Hill            M      Knoxville        1:25:54 33  
3     1810 Gavin Jones         M      Maryville        1:30:49 22  
4     1855 Keith Crouch        M      Knoxville        1:31:23 30  
5     1848 Eden Slater         F      Knoxville        1:34:28 30  
6     1953 Jim Hall            M      Knoxville        1:35:47 44  
7     1827 Dave McGill         M      Knoxville        1:38:54 68  
8     1794 Michael Morrell     M      Heiskell         1:38:55 38  
9     1871 Cassidy Giles       F      Knoxville        1:41:17 24  
10    1923 Nathan Helton       M      Knoxville        1:43:23 35  
11    1974 Eamonn Cottrell     M      Knoxville        1:45:29 37  
12    1782 Peyton Gupton       M      Oak Ridge        1:46:42 23  
13    1894 Brian Vermillion    M      powell           1:47:44 35  
14    1968 John Allen          M      Knoxville        1:49:46 33  
15    1910 Robert Bonamarte    M      Oak Ridge        1:50:24 44  
16    1884 Jim Bishop          M      Knoxville        1:50:34 47  
17    1909 Drew Ellis          M      Knoxville        1:50:54 31  
18    1942 David McLennan      M      Knoxville        1:51:14 41  
19    1847 Dana Rust           M      Knoxville        1:51:15 32  
20    1843 Joshua Harrell      M      Knoxville        1:51:59 38  
21    1817 Dan Campbell        M      Mount Gilead, OH 1:52:29 56  
22    1998 Nathaniel Shelso    M      Knoxville        1:54:16 32  
23    1831 Adam Duncan         M      Knoxville        1:54:20 32  
24    1779 Luke Thomas         M      Knoxville        1:54:42 44  
25    1846 Jason Malkiewicz    M      Knoxville        1:54:44 32  
26    1905 David Jenkins       M      Knoxville        1:55:19 45  
27    1872 Joseph Anderson     M      Knoxville        1:56:14 21  
28    1922 Cole Wilder         M      Knoxville        1:56:34 22  
29    1995 Eric Cannon         M      Knoxville        1:56:40 36  
30    1861 Tucker Ozburn       M      Knoxville        1:57:45 23  
31    1944 Michael Kenik       M      Knoxville        1:58:55 38  
32    1801 Alex Zirakparvar    M      Knoxville        1:59:08 37  
33    1899 Chris Nolen         M      Knoxville        1:59:49 35  
34    1832 Peter Migun         M      Knoxville        2:03:53 29  
35    1781 Alexander Walker    M      Knoxville        2:04:31 34  
36    1949 Dan Close           M      Knoxville        2:06:28 40  
37    1918 Lauren Hall         F      Knoxville        2:07:18 28  
38    1825 Sean Ryan           M      Newport          2:09:32 53  
39    1888 Evan Baker          M      Knoxville        2:09:39 34  
40    1975 Scott Crammond      M      Knoxville        2:11:50 31  
41    1939 James Morgan        M      Maryville        2:11:53 35  
42    1921 Sonja Hurt          F      Jacksonville, FL 2:12:10 46  
43    1853 J Ring              F      Knoxville        2:13:34 42  
44    1997 Rebecca Price       F      Knoxville        2:14:15 31  
45    1889 Graham Childs       M      Knoxville        2:14:24 33  
46    1819 John Storey         M      Oak Ridge        2:15:26 58  
47    1816 Geoff Glibbery      M      Kingston         2:15:37 53  
48    1917 Jessica Tucker      F      Knoxville        2:15:53 31  
49    1932 Shelby Scott        F      Knoxville        2:16:53 27  
50    1892 Jeanna Beck         F      Knoxville        2:17:25 43  
51    1916 McKenzie Gibson     F      Knoxville        2:18:03 24  
52    1791 Justin Maurer       M      Ten Mile         2:18:35 36  
53    1931 Eric Ruckart        M      Alcoa            2:18:58 35  
54    1792 Kelly Talarico      F      Knoxville,       2:19:17 32  
55    1963 Adriana Stiles      F      Knoxville        2:19:44 35  
56    1787 Jason Gardner       M      Knoxville        2:20:08 43  
57    1992 Mariah Irwin        F      Knoxville        2:21:05 27  
58    1893 Samantha Vermillion F      powell           2:21:39 31  
59    1821 Jeff McAfee         M      Andersonville    2:21:42 56  
60    1866 Skyler Baker        M      Knoxville        2:22:44 26  
61    1795 David Mcghee        M      Knoxville        2:23:07 32  
62    1973 Bonnie Northrup     F      Sevierville      2:24:22 36  
63    1930 Bekah Ruckart       F      Knoxville        2:24:55 26  
64    1864 Alexander Wade      M      Knoxville        2:25:29 27  
65    1809 Erin House          F      Knoxville        2:25:36 43  
66    1780 Jared Barnwell      M      Sevierville      2:25:50 41  
67    1956 Ryan Trenkamp       M      Cleveland        2:27:35 26  
68    1798 Jason Cable         M      Maryville        2:27:56 41  
69    1881 Matthew Hyatt       M      Knoxville        2:29:56 42  
70    1991 Kristen Evans       F      Knoxville        2:30:48 38  
71    1945 Joshua Reese        M      Knoxville        2:31:20 36  
72    1797 Liane Jennings      F      Johnson City     2:32:36 47  
73    1955 Melissa Weiss       F      Sevierville      2:37:45 36  
74    1907 Courtney Matevey    F      Maryville        2:38:24 46  
75    1962 Katy Malone         F      Knoxville        2:28:34 42  
76    1906 Matthew Matevey     M      Maryville        2:41:58 48  
77    1977 trinity smith       M      Oneida           2:42:59 40  
78    1979 Tingting Xu         F      Knoxville        2:45:36 35  
79    1820 Michelle Holmes     F      Knoxville        2:47:47 54  
80    1990 Kassandra Lee       F      Knoxville        2:49:55 31  
81    2000 Mike Dedoes         M      Knoxville        2:49:56 35  
82    1972 Michael Maney       M      Oneida           2:53:39 71  
83    1965 Jamie Baker         F      Knoxville        2:56:37 30  
84    1867 Joseph Sparks       M      Belton, TX       2:56:56 39  
85    1783 Heather England     F      Knoxville        2:57:52 37  
86    1925 Marc Lingard        M      Maryville        3:01:01 52  
87    1950 Charmaine Lingard   F      Maryville        3:01:02 49  
88    1851 Marl Murphy         M      Knoxville        3:21:11 43  
89    1946 Ashley Bell         F      Maryville        3:32:12 32  
90    1870 Larry Sawyer        M      Knoxville        3:36:12 47  

Additional results can be found at http://www.ktc.org/Results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.