Longmont Heart Throb 5k

Sat February 15, 2020 Longmont, CO 80504 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     312  David Zakavec         M      Longmont        CO    US      0:17:37.1 0:17:37.1 5:40  34  74.9       1        M Open   
2     689  Paul Tucker           M      Longmont        CO    US      0:19:52.4 0:19:52.4 6:24  46  72.0       2        M Open   
3     478  Hunter Link           M      Firestone       CO    US      0:20:55.8 0:20:55.8 6:44  16  63.3       3        M Open   
4     604  Robert Berry          M      Broomfield      CO    US      0:22:07.9 0:22:06.0 7:07  44  63.8       1        M 40-49  
5     246  Ian Colby             M      Longmont        CO    US      0:22:13.1 0:22:08.2 7:08  27  58.7       1        M 20-29  
6     1169 David Sutherland      M      Boulder         CO    US      0:22:12.3 0:22:11.0 7:08  46  64.5       2        M 40-49  
7     551  Dillon Huber-Parker   M      Longmont        CO    US      0:22:20.6 0:22:19.5 7:11  26  58.2       2        M 20-29  
8     326  Robyn Albertson       F      Longmont        CO    US      0:22:22.8 0:22:22.8 7:12  28  66.0       1        F Open   
9     223  Benjamin Lord         M                            US      0:22:40.1 0:22:36.5 7:17  30  57.6       1        M 30-39  
10    110  Giovanni Basile       M      Longmont        CO    US      0:22:40.1 0:22:39.0 7:17  13  62.0       1        M 10-14  
11    688  warren teissier       M      Lafayette       CO    US      0:22:42.4 0:22:40.8 7:18  54  67.1       1        M 50-59  
12    921  Elizabeth Anast       F      Dewitt          MI    US      0:23:02.5 0:23:02.5 7:25  24  64.1       2        F Open   
13    1225 S. Carheden           M      Longmont        CO    US      0:23:57.3 0:23:55.7 7:42  9   68.1       1        M 0- 9   
14    582  C. Johnson            F      Erie            CO    US      0:23:57.1 0:23:57.1 7:43  9   74.9       3        F Open   
15    285  Patrick Atencio       M      Erie            CO    US      0:24:01.7 0:23:59.7 7:43  52  62.4       2        M 50-59  
16    679  Ashley Johnson        F                                    0:24:08.7 0:24:07.0 7:46  33  61.4       1        F 30-39  
17    1172 Ryan Sutherland       M      Boulder         CO    US      0:24:40.3 0:24:33.9 7:54  14  55.8       2        M 10-14  
18    926  Jordan McNeilly       M      Holt            MI    US      0:24:42.4 0:24:39.4 7:56  28  52.7       3        M 20-29  
19    245  Jim Golembieski       M      Thorntn         CO    US      0:24:48.4 0:24:43.7 7:58  57  63.0       3        M 50-59  
20    1451 Rebekah Leoni         F      Lafayette       CO    US      0:25:06.4 0:24:46.7 7:59  37  60.4       2        F 30-39  
21    1168 Margaret Sutherland   F      Boulder         CO    US      0:25:15.7 0:25:07.7 8:05  46  63.1       1        F 40-49  
22    106  Dan Moore             M      Firestone       CO    US      0:25:20.2 0:25:14.8 8:08  36  52.8       2        M 30-39  
23    592  N. Johnson            F      Erie            CO    US      0:25:34.6 0:25:31.4 8:13  8   72.7       1        F 0- 9   
24    286  F. Atencio            F      Erie            CO    US      0:25:33.4 0:25:31.8 8:13  11  66.2       1        F 10-14  
25    681  Zachary Zoet          M      Boulder         CO    US      0:25:41.4 0:25:35.5 8:14  44  55.1       3        M 40-49  
26    149  Paul Jazmines         M      Thornton        CO    US      0:25:56.1 0:25:44.9 8:17  44  54.8       4        M 40-49  
27    512  Paul Link             M      Firestone       CO    US      0:26:14.3 0:26:03.9 8:23  44  54.1       5        M 40-49  
28    669  Tiffany Reyes         F                                    0:26:08.2 0:26:07.3 8:24  36  57.0       3        F 30-39  
29    1211 Katie Boncella        F      Fort Collins    CO    US      0:26:17.9 0:26:11.0 8:26  26  56.4       1        F 20-29  
30    934  Kris Donohoe          F      Lyons           CO    US      0:26:31.4 0:26:27.0 8:31  52  63.8       1        F 50-59  
31    664  Jesse Haines          M      Fort Collins    CO    US      0:26:38.8 0:26:31.1 8:32  32  49.3       3        M 30-39  
32    1171 Alex Sutherland       M      Boulder         CO    US      0:27:19.5 0:27:10.8 8:45  16  48.7       1        M 15-19  
33    1499 Andrew Sullivan       M      Erie            CO    US      0:39:21.4 0:27:15.5 8:46  30  47.8       4        M 30-39  
34    226  Laura Golembieski     F      Thornton        CO    US      0:27:20.1 0:27:15.7 8:46  57  65.6       2        F 50-59  
35    171  Julie Carroll-Greeott F      Mead            CO    US      0:27:29.7 0:27:26.7 8:50  45  57.3       2        F 40-49  
36    1176 Samuel Arriola        M                                    0:27:35.7 0:27:33.0 8:52  17  47.5       2        M 15-19  
37    1192 Karen Yokomizo-Burton F      Lyons           CO    US      0:27:46.4 0:27:40.6 8:54  59  66.2       3        F 50-59  
38    109  Stephanie Basile      F      Longmont        CO    US      0:28:38.1 0:28:33.9 9:12  40  53.1       3        F 40-49  
39    665  Jess Haines           F      Fort Collins    CO    US      0:28:50.7 0:28:41.5 9:14  30  51.5       4        F 30-39  
40    553  Bailey Parker         F                      CO    US      0:28:49.8 0:28:41.9 9:14  23  51.5       2        F 20-29  
41    533  Kate Huber-Parker     F      Longmont        CO    US      0:28:53.5 0:28:45.8 9:15  27  51.3       3        F 20-29  
42    1331 Kristen Cummins       F      Longmont        CO    US      0:29:20.2 0:28:48.5 9:16  44  54.1       4        F 40-49  
43    16   Lisa Archer           F      Berthoud        CO    US      0:29:39.7 0:29:36.1 9:32  52  57.0       4        F 50-59  
44    634  Matt Karp             M      Littleton       CO    US      0:30:51.7 0:29:51.8 9:37  27  43.5       4        M 20-29  
45    1190 Anne McPherson        F      Frederick       CO    US      0:30:10.7 0:29:55.5 9:38  32  49.4       5        F 30-39  
46    963  Andrew Wells          M                                    0:30:02.7 0:29:58.9 9:39  40  45.8       6        M 40-49  
47    4    Kasey Thomas          F      Frederick       CO    US      0:30:29.8 0:30:13.4 9:44  47  52.9       5        F 40-49  
48    49   Sarah Hudnall         F      Westminster     CO    US      0:30:24.5 0:30:17.1 9:45  32  48.8       6        F 30-39  
49    1319 Gerald Thompson       M      Erie            CO    US      0:30:43.7 0:30:35.3 9:51  53  49.4       4        M 50-59  
50    635  Shelly Karp           F      Highlands Ranch CO    US      0:30:52.1 0:30:39.4 9:52  28  48.2       4        F 20-29  
51    1210 Tim Kellogg           M      Longmont        CO    US      0:30:45.3 0:30:42.8 9:53  57  50.7       5        M 50-59  
52    1198 Shirley Bible         F      Lafayette       CO    US      0:30:56.6 0:30:43.7 9:53  53  55.6       5        F 50-59  
53    147  Leslie Ballentine     F      Longmont        CO    US      0:31:17.3 0:30:51.2 9:56  40  49.2       6        F 40-49  
54    108  Casey Gleason         F                                    0:31:31.7 0:30:51.3 9:56  37  48.5       7        F 30-39  
55    107  Patricia Gangstad     F      Longmont        CO    US      0:31:34.1 0:30:56.0 9:57  38  48.5       8        F 30-39  
56    1474 Zach Nebergall        M      Boulder         CO    US      0:31:36.2 0:30:58.5 9:58  39  44.0       5        M 30-39  
57    1492 Jenn Nebergall        F      Boulder         CO    US      0:31:35.8 0:30:58.9 9:58  35  48.0       9        F 30-39  
58    1209 Annette Allen         F      Johnstown       CO    US      0:31:40.3 0:31:06.8 10:01 44  50.1       7        F 40-49  
59    1498 Laura Hoyt            F      Erie            CO    US      0:44:16.7 0:31:18.3 10:05 40  48.4       8        F 40-49  
60    1213 Catlin Masteller      F                                    0:32:09.6 0:31:25.0 10:07 29  47.0       5        F 20-29  
61    214  Melanie Goodman       F      Longmont        CO    US      0:31:42.7 0:31:25.2 10:07 44  49.6       9        F 40-49  
62    1199 John Burroughs        M                                    0:37:36.2 0:31:31.9 10:09 42  44.1       7        M 40-49  
63    287  Heather Lesco         F      Mead            CO    US      0:32:08.4 0:31:46.8 10:14 43  48.7       10       F 40-49  
64    38   Stephanie Willis      F      Longmont        CO    US      0:32:13.6 0:31:52.9 10:16 35  46.6       10       F 30-39  
65    597  T. Johnson            M      Erie            CO    US      0:32:02.4 0:31:57.0 10:17 4              2        M 0- 9   
66    595  Lindsy Johnson        F      Erie            CO    US      0:32:03.2 0:31:57.8 10:17 37  46.8       11       F 30-39  
67    150  Rebecca Jazmines      F      Thornton        CO    US      0:32:19.4 0:32:09.8 10:21 42  47.7       11       F 40-49  
68    2    Jonae Nelson          F      firestone       CO    US      0:32:33.4 0:32:15.8 10:23 36  46.2       12       F 30-39  
69    97   C DAVIS               F      Longmont        CO    US      0:32:30.9 0:32:16.8 10:23 59  56.7       6        F 50-59  
70    66   Barbara Khan          F                                    0:33:57.4 0:32:30.6 10:28 30  45.4       13       F 30-39  
71    690  E. Mund               M      Firestone       CO    US      0:33:14.2 0:32:53.2 10:35 10  47.2       3        M 10-14  
72    1267 Annabel Thompson      F      Erie            CO    US      0:33:08.4 0:33:02.5 10:38 15  47.0       1        F 15-19  
73    67   Amanda Spratt         F      Fort Collins    CO    US      0:34:29.4 0:33:02.8 10:38 31  44.7       14       F 30-39  
74    1173 Jeff Martin           M      Boulder         CO    US      0:33:26.4 0:33:13.7 10:42 77  58.5       1        M 70-79  
75    1170 Randi Parrott         F      Lyons           CO    US      0:34:06.9 0:33:23.1 10:45 29  44.2       6        F 20-29  
76    36   Matt Halverson        M      Longmont        CO    US      0:33:49.6 0:33:27.0 10:46 45  42.5       8        M 40-49  
77    96   E Lawson              F      Hygiene         CO    US      0:33:51.2 0:33:36.5 10:49 58  53.9       7        F 50-59  
78    131  Kailee Cox            F                                    0:34:22.9 0:33:53.4 10:54 24  43.6       7        F 20-29  
79    132  Ryan Hanratty         M                                    0:34:24.1 0:33:55.5 10:55 26  38.3       5        M 20-29  
80    1235 Shannon Carheden      F      Longmont        CO    US      0:34:08.1 0:33:58.3 10:56 39  44.4       15       F 30-39  
81    605  Ethelyn Thomason      F      Superior        CO    US      0:34:44.8 0:34:19.4 11:03 54  50.3       8        F 50-59  
82    1174 Julie Hirman          F      Louisville      CO    US      0:34:34.2 0:34:25.0 11:05 48  47.0       12       F 40-49  
83    1237 Kenton Erickson       M      Longmont        CO    US      0:35:12.4 0:34:33.2 11:07 60  46.2       1        M 60-69  
84    18   Kara Henry            F      Frederick       CO    US      0:34:43.7 0:34:33.9 11:08 48  46.8       13       F 40-49  
85    949  Shala Burroughs       F      Lafayette       CO    US      0:37:35.9 0:34:43.8 11:11 33  42.6       16       F 30-39  
86    1311 Amber Paterno         F                                    0:35:15.6 0:34:48.7 11:12 37  43.0       17       F 30-39  
87    47   Shirley Rhoades       F      Broomfield      CO    US      0:35:18.7 0:34:53.4 11:14 58  51.9       9        F 50-59  
88    53   Ali Garston           F      Longmont        CO    US      0:35:20.8 0:34:54.5 11:14 40  43.4       14       F 40-49  
89    52   Stephanie Hill        F      Longmont        CO    US      0:35:21.8 0:34:54.5 11:14 35  42.6       18       F 30-39  
90    114  Tobi Withrow          F      Longmont        CO    US      0:35:36.4 0:35:12.6 11:20 37  42.5       19       F 30-39  
91    265  Janet Aguirre         F      Erie            CO    US      0:35:42.2 0:35:17.4 11:22 51  47.3       10       F 50-59  
92    633  Lyle Hatridge         M      Denver          CO    US      0:36:01.7 0:35:35.9 11:27 57  43.8       6        M 50-59  
93    262  Kimberly Stewart      F      Erie            CO    US      0:36:39.4 0:36:14.8 11:40 58  49.9       11       F 50-59  
94    1495 Traci Saylor          F      Broomfield      CO    US      0:40:15.3 0:36:20.4 11:42 28  40.6       8        F 20-29  
95    99   Haley Moore           F      Firestone       CO    US      0:36:29.3 0:36:20.7 11:42 33  40.7       20       F 30-39  
96    511  Erin Link             F      Firestone       CO    US      0:36:41.6 0:36:28.1 11:44 43  42.4       15       F 40-49  
97    225  Terri Menghini        F      Princeville     HI    US      0:37:11.9 0:36:33.3 11:46 53  46.7       12       F 50-59  
98    1175 Christie Metivier     F                                    0:36:55.1 0:36:49.5 11:51 51  45.3       13       F 50-59  
99    1494 Marybeth Riskey       F      Boulder         CO    US      0:37:52.2 0:37:17.9 12:00 29  39.6       9        F 20-29  
100   1425 Eliot Collender       M                                    0:38:06.8 0:37:22.1 12:02 14  36.7       4        M 10-14  
101   1195 Mackenzie Ferrie      F      Erie            CO    US      0:38:04.4 0:37:45.3 12:09 37  39.6       21       F 30-39  
102   89   Jerry Brown           M      Longmont        CO    US      0:38:22.9 0:37:59.1 12:14 74  48.6       2        M 70-79  
103   1318 Suzanne Town          F      Erie            CO    US      0:39:52.9 0:38:56.0 12:32 50  42.4       14       F 50-59  
104   393  Kevin Lockett         M      Brighton        CO    US      0:39:45.7 0:39:01.3 12:34 55  39.3       7        M 50-59  
105   1274 Tory Thompson         F      Erie            CO    US      0:39:24.1 0:39:15.2 12:38 55  44.5       15       F 50-59  
106   55   Cara Ablin            F                                    0:39:48.3 0:39:32.5 12:44 46  40.1       16       F 40-49  
107   1201 Tami Lugo             F      Broomfield      CO    US      0:40:37.9 0:40:14.7 12:57 47  39.8       17       F 40-49  
108   1    Bernice Rohn          F      Longmont        CO    US      0:41:07.6 0:40:49.3 13:08 63  47.2       1        F 60-69  
109   556  jim peterson          M      lLongmont       CO    US      0:41:21.4 0:40:58.5 13:11 80  50.6       1        M 80-99  
110   122  Francy Wolcott        F      Boulder         CO    US      0:41:18.7 0:41:03.7 13:13 44  38.0       18       F 40-49  
111   288  Lindsey Warren-Casey  F      Frederick       CO    US      0:41:28.1 0:41:05.9 13:14 30  35.9       22       F 30-39  
112   1305 Andrew Farwell        M      Golden          CO    US      0:41:44.9 0:41:08.8 13:15 54  37.0       8        M 50-59  
113   307  Pamela Goodwin        F      Longmont        CO    US      0:41:31.9 0:41:18.0 13:18 61  45.4       2        F 60-69  
114   409  Tammara Jorgenson     F      Brighton        CO    US      0:42:20.2 0:41:33.8 13:23 56  42.5       16       F 50-59  
115   650  Jeff Bunker           M      Longmont        CO    US      0:43:20.9 0:42:55.5 13:49 47  33.6       9        M 40-49  
116   651  Nikki Bunker          F      Longmont        CO    US      0:43:20.9 0:42:59.4 13:50 44  36.2       19       F 40-49  
117   121  Gwendy Haas           F      Boulder         CO    US      0:43:54.4 0:43:40.7 14:04 44  35.7       20       F 40-49  
118   661  Robert Karp           M      Highlands Ranch CO    US      0:44:59.9 0:43:57.3 14:09 58  35.8       9        M 50-59  
119   1089 D. Kepler             M      Erie            CO    US      0:44:37.6 0:44:05.3 14:11 7   41.5       3        M 0- 9   
120   1092 Wes Kepler            M      Erie            CO    US      0:44:39.7 0:44:08.0 14:12 39  30.9       6        M 30-39  
121   1460 Daniel Collender      M      Longmont        CO    US      0:45:27.3 0:44:43.2 14:24 46  32.0       10       M 40-49  
122   1256 MARCIA ERICKSON       F      Longmont        CO    US      0:45:27.1 0:44:49.9 14:26 59  40.9       17       F 50-59  
123   128  Hannah Hippely        F      Longmont        CO    US      0:45:24.8 0:44:55.7 14:28 41  33.9       21       F 40-49  
124   145  Jeffrey Hashberger    M      LONGMONT        CO    US      0:45:35.1 0:45:19.1 14:35 62  35.8       2        M 60-69  
125   146  Rose Hashberger       F      Longmont        CO    US      0:45:49.1 0:45:33.3 14:40 57  39.3       18       F 50-59  
126   1180 Kimberly Sultan       F      Louisville      CO    US      0:46:21.7 0:45:54.5 14:47 47  34.9       22       F 40-49  
127   127  Jodi Cox              F      Firestone       CO    US      0:46:48.2 0:46:20.0 14:55 50  35.6       19       F 50-59  
128   123  Steven Cox            M      Firestone       CO    US      0:46:53.1 0:46:24.7 14:56 52  32.3       10       M 50-59  
129   691  Alexandra Grubbs      F                                    0:47:21.1 0:46:57.2 15:07 29  31.4       10       F 20-29  
130   667  Dee Dee Patten        F                                    0:47:41.2 0:47:04.3 15:09 53  36.3       20       F 50-59  
131   666  Caiti Patten          F      Englewood       CO    US      0:47:43.5 0:47:04.4 15:09 29  31.4       11       F 20-29  
132   1355 Gwen Ebbers           F      Longmont        CO    US      0:47:55.9 0:47:04.5 15:09 52  35.9       21       F 50-59  
133   1497 Trevor Ford           M      Littleton       CO    US      0:48:04.2 0:47:10.8 15:11 41  29.2       11       M 40-49  
134   570  L Gail Lau            F      Bonita Springs  FL    US      0:47:37.2 0:47:15.9 15:13 59  38.8       22       F 50-59  
135   1179 Michelle Mieras       F      Denver          CO    US      0:48:06.5 0:47:33.2 15:18 44  32.8       23       F 40-49  
136   1177 Sara Colorosa         F      Fort Collins    CO    US      0:48:18.5 0:47:44.8 15:22 38  31.5       23       F 30-39  
137   1178 Tracey Bassett        F      Thornton        CO    US      0:48:20.8 0:47:48.0 15:23 46  33.2       24       F 40-49  
138   26   Lisa Brandt           F      Longmont        CO    US      0:48:15.4 0:47:49.6 15:24 46  33.1       25       F 40-49  
139   1186 Todd Greff            M      Longmont        CO    US      0:49:23.3 0:48:33.7 15:38 57  32.1       11       M 50-59  
140   215  Sarah OLaughlin       F      Loveland        CO    US      0:49:48.8 0:49:23.6 15:54 29  29.9       12       F 20-29  
141   663  Andrea van Doorn      F      Erie            CO    US      0:50:01.6 0:49:26.0 15:55 55  35.3       23       F 50-59  
142   1191 joey waldmann         M      Broomfield      CO    US      0:50:35.5 0:49:37.7 15:58 50  29.7       12       M 50-59  
143   98   Suzanne Mccue         F      Longmont        CO    US      0:50:42.2 0:50:24.0 16:13 46  31.4       26       F 40-49  
144   647  Renae McArdle         F      Longmont        CO    US      0:51:23.2 0:50:27.5 16:14 31  29.3       24       F 30-39  
145   554  Ron Williams          M      boulder         CO    US      0:50:48.5 0:50:29.1 16:15 74  36.5       3        M 70-79  
146   641  Brian McArdle         M      Longmont        CO    US      0:51:28.9 0:50:31.9 16:16 36  26.4       7        M 30-39  
147   1187 Mark Kadrmas          M      Longmont              US      0:54:00.7 0:53:12.1 17:07 57  29.3       13       M 50-59  
148   169  Tara Horne            F      Broomfield      CO    US      0:53:56.6 0:53:22.4 17:11 40  28.4       27       F 40-49  
149   154  Ellen Thornwall       F      Loveland        CO    US      0:53:59.7 0:53:25.2 17:12 63  36.0       3        F 60-69  
150   1189 Laurie Kadrmas        F      Longmont        CO    US      0:54:45.5 0:53:54.0 17:21 50  30.6       24       F 50-59  
151   174  Richard Baker         M      Broomfield      CO    US      0:54:48.5 0:53:57.8 17:22 48  26.9       12       M 40-49  
152   194  Dana Rosebrook        F      Broomfield      CO    US      0:54:46.2 0:53:58.6 17:22 52  31.3       25       F 50-59  
153   1184 Saliha Greff          F      Longmont        CO    US      0:54:50.4 0:53:59.8 17:23 49  30.3       28       F 40-49  
154   962  Theresa Randolph      F      Frederick       CO    US      0:56:22.6 0:55:52.2 17:59 57  32.0       26       F 50-59  
155   173  Gary Eichacker        M                                    0:57:29.6 0:56:40.2 18:14 27  22.9       6        M 20-29  
156   172  Jessica Rosebrook     F                                    0:57:28.2 0:56:41.5 18:15 28  26.0       13       F 20-29  
157   1236 Kristi Speth          F                      CO    US      0:59:17.1 0:58:33.5 18:51 50  28.2       27       F 50-59  
158   557  Andrea Oakley         F      Broomfield      CO    US      0:59:15.5 0:58:34.0 18:51 43  26.4       29       F 40-49  
159   908  Joy Robertson         F                                    0:59:18.7 0:58:36.9 18:52 61  32.0       4        F 60-69  
160   569  Alli Salaman          F      Lafayette       CO    US      0:59:27.6 0:58:45.3 18:55 44  26.5       30       F 40-49  
161   1493 Kory Riskey           F      Boulder         CO    US      1:03:25.3 1:02:30.0 20:07 31  23.6       25       F 30-39  
162   111  Valerie Hall          F      Fort Collins    CO    US      1:03:32.2 1:02:38.6 20:10 61  30.0       5        F 60-69  
163   1312 Peggy Wise            F      Greeley         CO    US      1:03:36.5 1:02:40.9 20:11 59  29.2       28       F 50-59  
164   93   TJ Ames               F      Milliken        CO    US      1:05:31.2 1:04:39.4 20:49 55  27.0       29       F 50-59  
165   94   Bruce Ames            M      Milliken        CO    US      1:05:33.7 1:04:42.9 20:50 57  24.1       14       M 50-59  
166   979  Tiffany Beechy        F      Longmont        CO    US      1:06:43.4 1:06:11.6 21:18 42  23.2       31       F 40-49  
167   980  R. Guay               F      Longmont        CO    US      1:06:46.7 1:06:13.1 21:19 3              2        F 0- 9   
168   298  James Goodwin         M      Longmont        CO    US      1:19:46.9 1:19:35.0 25:37 58  19.7       15       M 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Zakavec 312 34  1       M      Longmont CO US  17:37.1 
2     Paul Tucker   689 46  2       M      Longmont CO US  19:52.4 
3     Hunter Link   478 16  3       M      Firestone CO US 20:55.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Robyn Albertson 326 28  8       F      Longmont CO US 22:22.8 
2     Elizabeth Anast 921 24  12      F      Dewitt MI US   23:02.5 
3     C. Johnson      582 9   14      F      Erie CO US     23:57.1 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     S. Carheden 1225 9   13      M      Longmont CO US 23:55.7 
2     T. Johnson  597  4   65      M      Erie CO US     31:57.0 
3     D. Kepler   1089 7   119     M      Erie CO US     44:05.3 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Giovanni Basile 110  13  10      M      Longmont CO US  22:39.0 
2     Ryan Sutherland 1172 14  17      M      Boulder CO US   24:33.9 
3     E. Mund         690  10  71      M      Firestone CO US 32:53.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alex Sutherland 1171 16  32      M      Boulder CO US 27:10.8 
2     Samuel Arriola  1176 17  36      M                    27:33.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ian Colby           246 27  5       M      Longmont CO US 22:08.2 
2     Dillon Huber-Parker 551 26  7       M      Longmont CO US 22:19.5 
3     Jordan McNeilly     926 28  18      M      Holt MI US     24:39.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Benjamin Lord 223 30  9       M        US               22:36.5 
2     Dan Moore     106 36  22      M      Firestone CO US    25:14.8 
3     Jesse Haines  664 32  31      M      Fort Collins CO US 26:31.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Berry     604  44  4       M      Broomfield CO US 22:06.0 
2     David Sutherland 1169 46  6       M      Boulder CO US    22:11.0 
3     Zachary Zoet     681  44  25      M      Boulder CO US    25:35.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     warren teissier 688 54  11      M      Lafayette CO US 22:40.8 
2     Patrick Atencio 285 52  15      M      Erie CO US      23:59.7 
3     Jim Golembieski 245 57  19      M      Thorntn CO US   24:43.7 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kenton Erickson    1237 60  83      M      Longmont CO US 34:33.2 
2     Jeffrey Hashberger 145  62  124     M      LONGMONT CO US 45:19.1 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jeff Martin  1173 77  74      M      Boulder CO US  33:13.7 
2     Jerry Brown  89   74  102     M      Longmont CO US 37:59.1 
3     Ron Williams 554  74  145     M      boulder CO US  50:29.1 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     jim peterson 556 80  109     M      lLongmont CO US 40:58.5 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     N. Johnson 592 8   23      F      Erie CO US     25:31.4   
2     R. Guay    980 3   167     F      Longmont CO US 1:06:13.1 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     F. Atencio 286 11  24      F      Erie CO US 25:31.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Annabel Thompson 1267 15  72      F      Erie CO US 33:02.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Katie Boncella    1211 26  29      F      Fort Collins CO US 26:11.0 
2     Bailey Parker     553  23  40      F       CO US             28:41.9 
3     Kate Huber-Parker 533  27  41      F      Longmont CO US     28:45.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ashley Johnson 679  33  16      F                      24:07.0 
2     Rebekah Leoni  1451 37  20      F      Lafayette CO US 24:46.7 
3     Tiffany Reyes  669  36  28      F                      26:07.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Margaret Sutherland   1168 46  21      F      Boulder CO US  25:07.7 
2     Julie Carroll-Greeott 171  45  35      F      Mead CO US     27:26.7 
3     Stephanie Basile      109  40  38      F      Longmont CO US 28:33.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kris Donohoe          934  52  30      F      Lyons CO US    26:27.0 
2     Laura Golembieski     226  57  34      F      Thornton CO US 27:15.7 
3     Karen Yokomizo-Burton 1192 59  37      F      Lyons CO US    27:40.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bernice Rohn    1   63  108     F      Longmont CO US 40:49.3 
2     Pamela Goodwin  307 61  113     F      Longmont CO US 41:18.0 
3     Ellen Thornwall 154 63  149     F      Loveland CO US 53:25.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.