15th Annual Cazenovia Jewelry Chilly Chili 5K

Sun January 13, 2019 Cazenovia, NY US 13035 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                 Gender Age Net (Chip) Net Pace Gun   Gun Pace City              State Division Division Division Total Sex Place Sex Total Bib  
                                      Time                Time                                            Place                                            
===== ==================== ====== === ========== ======== ===== ======== ================= ===== ======== ======== ============== ========= ========= ==== 
1     Michael Dee          M      26  18:57      6:06     18:57 6:06     East Syracuse     NY    M25-29   1        11             1         152       1200 
2     Richard Passero      M      31  19:41      6:21     19:45 6:22     Syracuse          NY    M30-34   1        9              2         152       1054 
3     Sean Satchwell       M      20  19:53      6:24     19:53 6:24     Cazenovia         NY    M20-24   1        4              3         152       1099 
4     Mike O'Connor        M      42  20:15      6:32     20:17 6:32     East Syracuse     NY    M40-44   1        24             4         152       1040 
5     Randy Misencik       M      38  20:29      6:36     20:30 6:36     Liverpool         NY    M35-39   1        12             5         152       1016 
6     Noah Derochie        M      16  20:38      6:39     20:38 6:39     New Woodstock     NY    M15-19   1        8              6         152       858  
7     Jason Clark          M      40  20:48      6:42     20:49 6:42     Chittenango       NY    M40-44   2        24             7         152       828  
8     Josh Demars          M      32  21:19      6:52     21:19 6:52     Fulton            NY    M30-34   2        9              8         152       1187 
9     Jenna Green          F      30  21:42      6:59     21:43 7:00     West Monroe       NY    F30-34   1        16             1         177       912  
10    Grant Allen          M      44  21:45      7:00     21:46 7:01     Syracuse          NY    M40-44   3        24             9         152       751  
11    Matthew Muttillo     M      32  21:47      7:01     21:49 7:02     Rome              NY    M30-34   3        9              10        152       1026 
12    Michael Reid         M      24  21:59      7:05     22:06 7:07     Baldwinsville     NY    M20-24   2        4              11        152       1087 
13    Marissa Lathrop      F      20  22:07      7:07     22:07 7:08     Baldwinsville     NY    F20-24   1        6              2         177       972  
14    Vicente Tirado       M      44  22:10      7:09     22:13 7:09     Syracuse          NY    M40-44   4        24             12        152       1177 
15    Josh Nogaret         M      16  22:20      7:12     22:36 7:17     New Berlin        NY    M15-19   2        8              13        152       1036 
16    Dana Poulin          M      40  22:34      7:16     22:36 7:17     Cazenovia         NY    M40-44   5        24             14        152       1070 
17    Robert Hughes        M      45  22:47      7:20     22:49 7:21     Syracuse          NY    M45-49   1        14             15        152       933  
18    Lucas Schonfeld      M      26  22:56      7:23     22:59 7:24     King Ferry        NY    M25-29   2        11             16        152       1101 
19    Zachary Anderson     M      40  23:19      7:31     23:21 7:31     East Syracuse     NY    M40-44   6        24             17        152       758  
20    Steve Raymond        M      46  23:29      7:34     23:36 7:36     Cazenovia         NY    M45-49   2        14             18        152       1196 
21    B. Gardner           M      12  23:47      7:40     23:47 7:40     Oneonta           NY    M11-14   1        4              19        152       896  
22    Thomas Lingel        M      51  23:52      7:41     23:54 7:42     Cazenovia         NY    M50-54   1        18             20        152       1194 
23    Jenny Hanmer         F      39  24:08      7:46     24:10 7:47     Hubbardsville     NY    F35-39   1        28             3         177       921  
24    Hillary Stratton     F      36  24:16      7:49     24:18 7:49     Cazenovia         NY    F35-39   2        28             4         177       1127 
25    Kara Rusch           F      50  24:24      7:51     24:26 7:52     Hamilton          NY    F50-54   1        22             5         177       1095 
26    Rebecca Lazarek      F      34  24:32      7:54     24:50 8:00     Syracuse          NY    F30-34   2        16             6         177       975  
27    Bob Seigart          M      60  24:35      7:55     25:19 8:09     Syracuse          NY    M60-64   1        16             21        152       1108 
28    Doug Dinero          M      37  24:36      7:55     24:39 7:56     Fayetteville      NY    M35-39   2        12             22        152       865  
29    Ben McPherson        M      14  24:36      7:56     24:37 7:56     Cazenovia         NY    M11-14   2        4              23        152       1006 
30    John Raymond         M      54  24:39      7:56     24:43 7:58     Sayville          NY    M50-54   2        18             24        152       1084 
31    Lindsey Cahill       F      35  24:45      7:58     24:48 7:59     Trumbull          CT    F35-39   3        28             7         177       814  
32    Steven Longden       M      36  24:48      7:59     25:00 8:03     Ravena            NY    M35-39   3        12             25        152       984  
33    Gary Burak           M      59  24:59      8:03     25:04 8:04     New Hartford      NY    M55-59   1        18             26        152       811  
34    Michael Dautrich     M      60  25:03      8:04     25:09 8:06     Cayuga            NY    M60-64   2        16             27        152       851  
35    David Peterson       M      57  25:05      8:05     25:15 8:08     Cazenovia         NY    M55-59   2        18             28        152       1060 
36    Justin Turner        M      33  25:09      8:06     25:12 8:07     Eaton             NY    M30-34   4        9              29        152       1148 
37    James Gardner        M      44  25:17      8:09     25:33 8:14     Manlius           NY    M40-44   7        24             30        152       897  
38    Casey Frazee         F      37  25:19      8:09     25:39 8:16     Cazenovia         NY    F35-39   4        28             8         177       1202 
39    Michael Neumire      M      28  25:20      8:10     25:25 8:11     Fairport          NY    M25-29   3        11             31        152       1029 
40    Joseph Raquepas      M      55  25:23      8:11     25:35 8:14     Cazenovia         NY    M55-59   3        18             32        152       1079 
41    Danielle Lasell      F      35  25:24      8:11     25:31 8:13     Pulaski           NY    F35-39   5        28             9         177       971  
42    Cooper Hughes        M      13  25:41      8:16     25:42 8:17     Cazenovia         NY    M11-14   3        4              33        152       1185 
43    Scott Hanmer         M      42  25:43      8:17     25:48 8:18     Hubbardsville     NY    M40-44   8        24             34        152       922  
44    Shelly Connors       F      44  25:43      8:17     25:55 8:21     Auburn            NY    F40-44   1        23             10        177       836  
45    Jeffrey Conners      M      35  25:44      8:17     25:48 8:19     Syracuse          NY    M35-39   4        12             35        152       835  
46    David Houck          M      51  25:47      8:18     25:54 8:21     East Syracuse     NY    M50-54   3        18             36        152       929  
47    Michael Salucci      M      52  25:47      8:18     25:48 8:19     Syracuse          NY    M50-54   4        18             37        152       1174 
48    Leroy Hodge          M      57  25:50      8:19     25:53 8:20     Madison           NY    M55-59   4        18             38        152       926  
49    Jim Burns            M      53  25:59      8:22     26:09 8:25     Cazenovia         NY    M50-54   5        18             39        152       1176 
50    Eric Lauber          M      55  25:59      8:22     26:10 8:26     Rome              NY    M55-59   5        18             40        152       973  
51    William Poglitsh     M      67  26:03      8:24     26:15 8:27     Cazenovia         NY    M65-69   1        8              41        152       1066 
52    Daniel Cioci         M      25  26:11      8:26     26:17 8:28     Camillus          NY    M25-29   4        11             42        152       1201 
53    Gavin Pryputniewicz  M      16  26:18      8:28     26:33 8:33     New Hartford      NY    M15-19   3        8              43        152       1075 
54    Vasiliki Feggulis    F      25  26:23      8:30     26:37 8:34     Rome              NY    F25-29   1        13             11        177       878  
55    Patrick Riccardi     M      67  26:24      8:30     26:27 8:31     Syracuse          NY    M65-69   2        8              44        152       1090 
56    Joseph Demars, Jr.   M      37  26:27      8:31     26:28 8:32     Fulton            NY    M35-39   5        12             45        152       855  
57    Phillip Metzger      M      60  26:30      8:32     26:33 8:33     Norwich           NY    M60-64   3        16             46        152       1009 
58    Philip Mulry         M      67  26:32      8:33     26:36 8:34     Hamilton          NY    M65-69   3        8              47        152       1022 
59    Kenneth Cresswell    M      55  26:34      8:33     26:38 8:35     Cazenovia         NY    M55-59   6        18             48        152       842  
60    John Eckert          M      63  26:34      8:33     26:42 8:36     Bridgeport        NY    M60-64   4        16             49        152       870  
61    Woody Woodworth      M      62  26:35      8:34     26:39 8:35     Chittenango       NY    M60-64   5        16             50        152       1168 
62    C. Wilcox            M      9   26:37      8:34     26:43 8:36     Cazenovia         NY    M01-10   1        2              51        152       1181 
63    Anthony Jarvis       M      29  26:37      8:34     26:47 8:37     De Ruyter         NY    M25-29   5        11             52        152       942  
64    Emma Spinosa         F      35  26:42      8:36     26:48 8:38     Cooperstown       NY    F35-39   6        28             12        177       1191 
65    Alisha Mathalia      F      30  26:46      8:37     27:04 8:43     Verona            NY    F30-34   3        16             13        177       997  
66    David Conant         M      45  26:49      8:38     26:51 8:39     South Plymouth    NY    M45-49   3        14             53        152       833  
67    Wendy Kolceski       F      45  26:50      8:39     27:01 8:42     Syracuse          NY    F45-49   1        28             14        177       962  
68    Christopher Thomas   M      27  26:50      8:39     27:18 8:47     Syracuse          NY    M25-29   6        11             54        152       1143 
69    Jim Mott             M      52  26:53      8:39     27:08 8:44     New Hartford      NY    M50-54   6        18             55        152       1020 
70    William Neumire      M      38  27:02      8:43     27:07 8:44     Liverpool         NY    M35-39   6        12             56        152       1030 
71    Nicholas Gugino      M      16  27:03      8:43     27:47 8:57     Cazenovia         NY    M15-19   4        8              57        152       916  
72    Brian Schorer        M      40  27:05      8:43     27:19 8:48     Vernon            NY    M40-44   9        24             58        152       1103 
73    Jennifer Street      F      51  27:16      8:47     27:29 8:51     Syracuse          NY    F50-54   2        22             15        177       1129 
74    Alexis Lafever       F      15  27:17      8:47     27:19 8:48     Eaton             NY    F15-19   1        5              16        177       968  
75    Jessica Jaquay       F      35  27:19      8:48     27:36 8:53     Guilford          NY    F35-39   7        28             17        177       940  
76    Monique Cuyler       F      50  27:28      8:51     27:34 8:53     Liverpool         NY    F50-54   3        22             18        177       849  
77    Beth Riccardi        F      33  27:38      8:54     27:53 8:59     Syracuse          NY    F30-34   4        16             19        177       1089 
78    Joe Demars           M      59  27:39      8:54     27:40 8:55     Fulton            NY    M55-59   7        18             59        152       1188 
79    Thomas Pryputniewicz M      41  27:43      8:56     27:59 9:01     New Hartford      NY    M40-44   10       24             60        152       1076 
80    Rachel Gilbert       F      24  27:44      8:56     27:49 8:58     Waterville        NY    F20-24   2        6              20        177       902  
81    David Kent           M      39  27:51      8:58     27:57 9:00     Cicero            NY    M35-39   7        12             61        152       959  
82    Michele Liendecker   F      49  27:51      8:58     27:57 9:00     Turin             NY    F45-49   2        28             21        177       977  
83    Denise Seidel        F      49  27:54      8:59     28:02 9:02     Syracuse          NY    F45-49   3        28             22        177       1107 
84    Jamie Lovejoy        F      31  27:57      9:00     28:18 9:07     Syracuse          NY    F30-34   5        16             23        177       986  
85    Virginia Forester    F      19  28:04      9:02     28:32 9:11     Syracuse          NY    F15-19   2        5              24        177       885  
86    Frank Vaccaro        M      62  28:07      9:03     28:20 9:08     Liverpool         NY    M60-64   6        16             62        152       1150 
87    S. Hughes            F      10  28:16      9:06     28:35 9:12     Cazenovia         NY    F01-10   1        2              25        177       1186 
88    Samuel Cole          M      24  28:21      9:08     28:24 9:09     Cazenovia         NY    M20-24   3        4              63        152       1175 
89    Justin Fuchs         M      30  28:21      9:08     28:25 9:09     Cazenovia         NY    M30-34   5        9              64        152       889  
90    Natalie McBane       F      34  28:23      9:08     28:25 9:09     Cazenovia         NY    F30-34   6        16             26        177       1000 
91    Jared Kenney         M      20  28:30      9:11     28:50 9:17     Baldwinsville     NY    M20-24   4        4              65        152       958  
92    Kelly Husby          F      51  28:32      9:12     28:39 9:14     Auburn            NY    F50-54   4        22             27        177       934  
93    David Deleon         M      48  28:40      9:14     29:02 9:21     New Woodstock     NY    M45-49   4        14             66        152       853  
94    Aaron Black          M      27  28:40      9:14     28:48 9:16     Madison           NY    M25-29   7        11             67        152       767  
95    Ed Limbert           M      43  28:56      9:19     29:24 9:28     Manlius           NY    M40-44   11       24             68        152       978  
96    Adam Strizak         M      29  28:59      9:20     29:26 9:29     Baldwinsville     NY    M25-29   8        11             69        152       1130 
97    Matthew Furletti     M      17  29:01      9:21     29:16 9:26     Clay              NY    M15-19   5        8              70        152       891  
98    Laurie Turner        F      31  29:01      9:21     29:05 9:22     Eaton             NY    F30-34   7        16             28        177       1149 
99    Obie Burger, Jr.     M      49  29:04      9:22     29:14 9:25     Rome              NY    M45-49   5        14             71        152       812  
100   Amy Furletti         F      45  29:05      9:22     29:20 9:27     Clay              NY    F45-49   4        28             29        177       890  
101   Lisa Baker           F      50  29:06      9:22     29:25 9:29     Cazenovia         NY    F50-54   5        22             30        177       761  
102   Elizabeth Parsons    F      36  29:16      9:25     29:39 9:33     Cicero            NY    F35-39   8        28             31        177       1051 
103   Benjamin New         M      40  29:17      9:26     29:38 9:32     Cazenovia         NY    M40-44   12       24             72        152       1031 
104   Angela Gaige         F      42  29:17      9:26     29:20 9:27     Cazenovia         NY    F40-44   2        23             32        177       1182 
105   Chris Dobony         M      42  29:34      9:31     29:47 9:36     Cortland          NY    M40-44   13       24             73        152       868  
106   Christine Manchester F      46  29:34      9:31     29:50 9:36     Kirkville         NY    F45-49   5        28             33        177       990  
107   Heather Feng         F      36  29:34      9:31     30:06 9:42     Fayetteville      NY    F35-39   9        28             34        177       879  
108   Erin Caswell         F      27  29:35      9:32     29:42 9:34     Madison           NY    F25-29   2        13             35        177       819  
109   Isabelle Limbert     F      15  29:41      9:33     30:09 9:43     Manlius           NY    F15-19   3        5              36        177       979  
110   Mark Smith           M      57  29:44      9:34     30:08 9:42     Morrisville       NY    M55-59   8        18             74        152       1116 
111   Bob Edwards          M      47  29:44      9:35     29:56 9:39     Baldwinsville     NY    M45-49   6        14             75        152       871  
112   Matthew Countryman   M      40  29:46      9:35     30:16 9:45     Liverpool         NY    M40-44   14       24             76        152       838  
113   Roberta Countryman   F      41  29:52      9:37     30:20 9:46     Liverpool         NY    F40-44   3        23             37        177       839  
114   Christopher Lafever  M      43  29:53      9:37     30:00 9:40     Eaton             NY    M40-44   15       24             77        152       969  
115   Len Nitzberg         M      57  29:53      9:38     30:13 9:44     Chittenango       NY    M55-59   9        18             78        152       1033 
116   Jean Miller          F      68  29:58      9:39     30:23 9:47     Nicholville       NY    F65-69   1        8              38        177       1013 
117   Terri Woodford       F      54  29:58      9:39     30:19 9:46     Oxford            NY    F50-54   6        22             39        177       1166 
118   James Clark          M      53  30:00      9:40     30:17 9:45     Mexico            NY    M50-54   7        18             79        152       827  
119   Matt Sanford         M      43  30:01      9:40     30:17 9:45     New Berlin        NY    M40-44   16       24             80        152       1098 
120   Robyn Niver          F      42  30:02      9:40     30:15 9:45     Cortland          NY    F40-44   4        23             40        177       1035 
121   Dave Groff           M      55  30:08      9:42     30:19 9:46     Erieville         NY    M55-59   10       18             81        152       915  
122   Kelly Tompkins       F      39  30:12      9:44     30:43 9:53     Westdale          NY    F35-39   10       28             41        177       1145 
123   Eric Bansbach        M      52  30:20      9:46     30:40 9:52     Fayetteville      NY    M50-54   8        18             82        152       763  
124   Kat Kane             F      39  30:21      9:47     30:46 9:55     East Syracuse     NY    F35-39   11       28             42        177       951  
125   David Childress      M      55  30:29      9:49     30:57 9:58     Central Square    NY    M55-59   11       18             83        152       822  
126   Kate Bartleson       F      26  30:30      9:49     30:42 9:53     Syracuse          NY    F25-29   3        13             43        177       1199 
127   John Melvin          M      53  30:37      9:52     31:01 9:59     Cazenovia         NY    M50-54   9        18             84        152       1008 
128   Carl Stickels        M      48  30:39      9:52     30:45 9:54     Homer             NY    M45-49   7        14             85        152       1126 
129   Kaleb Wilson         M      33  30:43      9:54     30:54 9:57     Cazenovia         NY    M30-34   6        9              86        152       1161 
130   William Seitz        M      50  30:45      9:54     31:28 10:08    Canastota         NY    M50-54   10       18             87        152       1109 
131   Christina Preston    F      39  30:46      9:54     31:02 9:59     Cazenovia         NY    F35-39   12       28             44        177       1072 
132   Kimberly McCully     F      47  30:50      9:56     31:09 10:02    Cazenovia         NY    F45-49   6        28             45        177       1001 
133   Matt McKee           M      32  30:51      9:56     31:04 10:00    Syracuse          NY    M30-34   7        9              88        152       1004 
134   Kevin Hoehn          M      63  31:00      9:59     31:05 10:01    Rome              NY    M60-64   7        16             89        152       927  
135   Cindy Galbraith      F      54  31:00      9:59     31:08 10:02    Chittenango       NY    F50-54   7        22             46        177       894  
136   Tracy Kelly          F      41  31:02      10:00    31:32 10:09    Hubbardsville     NY    F40-44   5        23             47        177       955  
137   Maggie Namy          F      23  31:03      10:00    31:26 10:07    Cazenovia         NY    F20-24   3        6              48        177       1027 
138   Christine Waldron    F      39  31:03      10:00    31:36 10:11    Chittenango       NY    F35-39   13       28             49        177       1152 
139   Diane Sulton         F      44  31:05      10:01    31:34 10:10    Earlville         NY    F40-44   6        23             50        177       1135 
140   David Clinkhammer    M      64  31:05      10:01    31:43 10:13    Cazenovia         NY    M60-64   8        16             90        152       829  
141   Benjamin Lewis       M      40  31:07      10:01    31:39 10:12    Earlville         NY    M40-44   17       24             91        152       976  
142   Solomon Deleon       M      18  31:18      10:05    31:39 10:12    New Woodstock     NY    M15-19   6        8              92        152       854  
143   Carrie Serfass       F      41  31:27      10:08    31:58 10:18    Canastota         NY    F40-44   7        23             51        177       1110 
144   Jessica Zech         F      38  31:29      10:08    32:00 10:18    Homer             NY    F35-39   14       28             52        177       1172 
145   Dave Takach          M      63  31:33      10:10    31:44 10:13    Marcellus         NY    M60-64   9        16             93        152       1136 
146   Monica Wolfe         F      44  31:39      10:12    31:52 10:16    Richfield Springs NY    F40-44   8        23             53        177       1164 
147   Meg Gibbons          F      47  31:40      10:12    31:53 10:16    Cazenovia         NY    F45-49   7        28             54        177       1184 
148   Crystal Jadwick      F      48  32:03      10:19    32:30 10:28    Madison           NY    F45-49   8        28             55        177       939  
149   Dan Marraffa         M      64  32:04      10:20    32:17 10:24    Rome              NY    M60-64   10       16             94        152       994  
150   Judy Crowley         F      67  32:05      10:20    32:30 10:28    Cicero            NY    F65-69   2        8              56        177       844  
151   Sara Bambino         F      36  32:10      10:21    32:24 10:26    Cicero            NY    F35-39   15       28             57        177       762  
152   Jeffrey Justice      M      36  32:19      10:25    32:44 10:33    Syracuse          NY    M35-39   8        12             95        152       948  
153   Patrick Stedman      M      52  32:20      10:25    32:52 10:35    Canastota         NY    M50-54   11       18             96        152       1123 
154   Chuck Seager         M      56  32:29      10:28    32:44 10:32    Cazenovia         NY    M55-59   12       18             97        152       1106 
155   Rebecca Teneyck      F      38  32:30      10:28    32:42 10:32    Jamesville        NY    F35-39   16       28             58        177       1142 
156   Andrea Hughes        F      38  32:46      10:33    33:24 10:45    Skaneateles       NY    F35-39   17       28             59        177       932  
157   Howie Flett          M      61  32:47      10:34    32:52 10:35    Syracuse          NY    M60-64   11       16             98        152       883  
158   Jessica Marshall     F      33  32:50      10:35    32:57 10:37    Munnsville        NY    F30-34   8        16             60        177       996  
159   Scott Bronstad       M      36  32:58      10:37    33:35 10:49    Marietta          NY    M35-39   9        12             99        152       770  
160   Melissa Palmisano    F      36  33:02      10:38    33:16 10:43    Liverpool         NY    F35-39   18       28             61        177       1050 
161   Thomas Homestead     M      69  33:02      10:38    33:15 10:43    Tully             NY    M65-69   4        8              100       152       928  
162   Elaine Gott          F      52  33:11      10:41    34:00 10:57    East Syracuse     NY    F50-54   8        22             62        177       906  
163   Robin Cottrell       F      56  33:14      10:42    33:34 10:49    Liverpool         NY    F55-59   1        11             63        177       837  
164   Amy Markowicz        F      47  33:18      10:44    33:40 10:51    Clinton           NY    F45-49   9        28             64        177       993  
165   Owen Strong          M      61  33:21      10:44    33:57 10:56    Fayetteville      NY    M60-64   12       16             101       152       1133 
166   Lori Romano          F      45  33:22      10:45    33:56 10:56    Cicero            NY    F45-49   10       28             65        177       1094 
167   Kerstin McKay        F      49  33:25      10:46    33:47 10:53    Cazenovia         NY    F45-49   11       28             66        177       1003 
168   Sean MacMaster       M      43  33:27      10:46    33:42 10:51    Syracuse          NY    M40-44   18       24             102       152       989  
169   Diane Rushford       F      45  33:35      10:49    34:08 11:00    Cicero            NY    F45-49   12       28             67        177       1096 
170   Amy Prieto           F      40  33:40      10:51    33:51 10:54    Cazenovia         NY    F40-44   9        23             68        177       1073 
171   Megan Keating        F      29  33:50      10:54    34:30 11:07    Manlius           NY    F25-29   4        13             69        177       954  
172   John Franz           M      70  33:50      10:54    34:21 11:04    Madison           WI    M70-74   1        4              103       152       886  
173   Nate Franz           M      39  33:50      10:54    34:21 11:04    Cazenovia         NY    M35-39   10       12             104       152       887  
174   Marie Farone         F      49  33:52      10:54    34:07 10:59    Cicero            NY    F45-49   13       28             70        177       877  
175   Vincent Pitonzo      M      19  33:52      10:54    34:08 10:59    Cicero            NY    M15-19   7        8              105       152       1063 
176   Kaige Gailor         F      21  33:56      10:56    34:26 11:05    Homer             NY    F20-24   4        6              71        177       893  
177   Bob Murrett          M      65  33:58      10:56    34:45 11:11    Fayetteville      NY    M65-69   5        8              106       152       1023 
178   Elizabeth Harris     F      53  34:02      10:58    34:31 11:07    Hubbardsville     NY    F50-54   9        22             72        177       924  
179   Rachel Dinero        F      38  34:04      10:58    34:41 11:10    Fayetteville      NY    F35-39   19       28             73        177       866  
180   Linda Hudyncia       F      57  34:10      11:00    34:19 11:03    Fort Plain        NY    F55-59   2        11             74        177       931  
181   Tom Palmer           M      38  34:13      11:01    34:38 11:09    Syracuse          NY    M35-39   11       12             107       152       1049 
182   Claudia Strong       F      53  34:22      11:04    34:58 11:16    Cazenovia         NY    F50-54   10       22             75        177       1132 
183   Bruce Strong         M      51  34:22      11:04    34:58 11:16    Cazenovia         NY    M50-54   12       18             108       152       1131 
184   Andrea Pashley       F      25  34:30      11:07    34:57 11:15    Ilion             NY    F25-29   5        13             76        177       1053 
185   Tina Sullivan        F      53  34:30      11:07    34:37 11:09    Port Leyden       NY    F50-54   11       22             77        177       1134 
186   Kelly Cresswell      F      51  34:32      11:07    34:37 11:09    Cazenovia         NY    F50-54   12       22             78        177       841  
187   Amy Schorer          F      39  34:43      11:11    35:00 11:16    Vernon            NY    F35-39   20       28             79        177       1102 
188   Philip Monteleone    M      58  34:47      11:12    34:59 11:16    Manlius           NY    M55-59   13       18             109       152       1018 
189   Thomas Bull          M      54  34:50      11:13    35:17 11:22    Baldwinsville     NY    M50-54   13       18             110       152       810  
190   George Westby        M      42  34:51      11:14    35:18 11:22    Syracuse          NY    M40-44   19       24             111       152       1157 
191   Katharine Chajka     F      37  34:54      11:14    35:14 11:21    Camillus          NY    F35-39   21       28             80        177       820  
192   Liz Bull             F      50  34:55      11:15    35:21 11:23    Fayetteville      NY    F50-54   13       22             81        177       808  
193   Josh Wilcox          M      41  35:12      11:20    35:28 11:25    Cazenovia         NY    M40-44   20       24             112       152       1180 
194   Paula Ford           F      46  35:13      11:20    35:39 11:29    Bouckville        NY    F45-49   14       28             82        177       884  
195   Heidi Willcox        F      55  35:16      11:22    35:46 11:31    Moravia           NY    F55-59   3        11             83        177       1160 
196   Ryan Hanlon          M      36  35:19      11:22    36:20 11:42    Manlius           NY    M35-39   12       12             113       152       920  
197   Katie Hanlon         F      31  35:19      11:22    36:20 11:42    Manlius           NY    F30-34   9        16             84        177       919  
198   Kayleigh Stevens     F      26  35:30      11:26    35:52 11:33    Central Square    NY    F25-29   6        13             85        177       1125 
199   Karen Goetchius      F      49  35:32      11:27    36:18 11:41    Syracuse          NY    F45-49   15       28             86        177       904  
200   Francine Cantor      F      62  35:33      11:27    36:17 11:41    Syracuse          NY    F60-64   1        13             87        177       815  
201   Julie Iannello       F      41  35:37      11:28    35:52 11:33    New Berlin        NY    F40-44   10       23             88        177       936  
202   Linda Carter         F      48  35:59      11:35    36:18 11:41    Manlius           NY    F45-49   16       28             89        177       818  
203   Eric Schenck         M      33  36:08      11:38    36:44 11:50    Liverpool         NY    M30-34   8        9              114       152       1100 
204   Brittany Wait        F      29  36:09      11:38    36:45 11:50    Liverpool         NY    F25-29   7        13             90        177       1151 
205   Michael Weimer       M      43  36:14      11:40    36:54 11:53    Chittenango       NY    M40-44   21       24             115       152       1155 
206   Jaedyn Ossont        F      20  36:21      11:42    36:27 11:44    Turin             NY    F20-24   5        6              91        177       1192 
207   John Gattuso         M      60  36:22      11:43    36:57 11:54    Manlius           NY    M60-64   13       16             116       152       898  
208   Lisa Gattuso         F      56  36:22      11:43    36:57 11:54    Manlius           NY    F55-59   4        11             92        177       899  
209   Jeanne Marinelli     F      46  36:25      11:44    37:03 11:56    Fayetteville      NY    F45-49   17       28             93        177       992  
210   Ellen Brunet         F      57  36:31      11:46    36:37 11:47    Parish            NY    F55-59   5        11             94        177       805  
211   Katie Orr            F      26  36:44      11:50    36:56 11:53    Cazenovia         NY    F25-29   8        13             95        177       1047 
212   Matthew Allen        M      47  36:51      11:52    37:10 11:58    Canastota         NY    M45-49   8        14             117       152       752  
213   Karen Parsons        F      60  36:52      11:52    36:57 11:54    Baldwinsville     NY    F60-64   2        13             96        177       1052 
214   Ryan Brockway        M      27  37:00      11:55    37:27 12:03    Taberg            NY    M25-29   9        11             118       152       769  
215   Stephanie Locke      F      34  37:04      11:56    37:34 12:06    Cazenovia         NY    F30-34   10       16             97        177       982  
216   Zarina Smith         F      50  37:09      11:58    37:37 12:07    Syracuse          NY    F50-54   14       22             98        177       1118 
217   Pamela Christensen   F      42  37:10      11:58    37:19 12:01    Brewerton         NY    F40-44   11       23             99        177       823  
218   Anna Jarvis          F      30  37:11      11:58    37:21 12:02    De Ruyter         NY    F30-34   11       16             100       177       941  
219   Charles Deyo         M      74  37:17      12:00    37:48 12:10    East Syracuse     NY    M70-74   2        4              119       152       862  
220   Molly Limbert        F      43  37:22      12:02    37:50 12:11    Manlius           NY    F40-44   12       23             101       177       980  
221   Robert Jacobs        M      26  37:22      12:02    38:08 12:17    Amsterdam         NY    M25-29   10       11             120       152       938  
222   Abigail Jacobs       F      27  37:39      12:07    38:25 12:22    Fultonville       NY    F25-29   9        13             102       177       937  
223   Elisabeth Thomas     F      48  37:47      12:10    38:14 12:19    Rome              NY    F45-49   18       28             103       177       1144 
224   Deanna Brockway      F      24  37:49      12:11    38:16 12:19    Taberg            NY    F20-24   6        6              104       177       768  
225   Joan Sewert          F      68  37:51      12:11    38:08 12:17    Marion            NY    F65-69   3        8              105       177       1111 
226   Wilfred Miller       M      68  37:53      12:12    38:20 12:21    Nicholville       NY    M65-69   6        8              121       152       1014 
227   Mary Jo Champlin     F      36  37:54      12:12    38:29 12:23    Chittenango       NY    F35-39   22       28             106       177       821  
228   Lori Olin            F      38  37:58      12:14    38:38 12:26    Lafayette         NY    F35-39   23       28             107       177       1042 
229   Melinda Reiner       F      54  38:07      12:17    38:12 12:18    Syracuse          NY    F50-54   15       22             108       177       1088 
230   Patricia Labacz      F      62  38:12      12:18    38:52 12:31    Syracuse          NY    F60-64   3        13             109       177       967  
231   Mary Lou Angarano    F      66  38:13      12:18    38:53 12:31    Baldwinsville     NY    F65-69   4        8              110       177       760  
232   Cecelia Ciocca       F      58  38:16      12:19    38:58 12:33    Syracuse          NY    F55-59   6        11             111       177       824  
233   T. Graf              M      8   38:17      12:20    38:37 12:26    Cazenovia         NY    M01-10   2        2              122       152       910  
234   Joy Gifford          F      38  38:18      12:20    38:39 12:27    Morrisville       NY    F35-39   24       28             112       177       901  
235   Arthur Graf          M      45  38:18      12:20    38:37 12:26    Cazenovia         NY    M45-49   9        14             123       152       909  
236   Joyce Richardson     F      64  38:20      12:21    38:33 12:25    Rome              NY    F60-64   4        13             113       177       1092 
237   Courtney Spatto      F      37  38:25      12:22    38:45 12:29    Waterville        NY    F35-39   25       28             114       177       1119 
238   N. Berg              F      7   38:27      12:23    39:06 12:35    Cazenovia         NY    F01-10   2        2              115       177       1179 
239   Adam Berg            M      42  38:28      12:23    39:08 12:36    Cazenovia         NY    M40-44   22       24             124       152       1178 
240   Peter Plumley        M      67  38:47      12:29    39:23 12:41    Lafayette         NY    M65-69   7        8              125       152       1065 
241   Diane Plumley        F      43  38:47      12:29    39:23 12:41    Lafayette         NY    F40-44   13       23             116       177       1064 
242   Tammy Gower          F      48  38:48      12:30    39:12 12:37    Liverpool         NY    F45-49   19       28             117       177       907  
243   Ken Galbraith        M      54  39:02      12:34    39:19 12:40    Chittenango       NY    M50-54   14       18             126       152       895  
244   Robyn Porpiglio      F      33  39:03      12:35    39:41 12:47    East Syracuse     NY    F30-34   12       16             118       177       1067 
245   Mary Houck           F      56  39:17      12:39    39:35 12:45    Fort Plain        NY    F55-59   7        11             119       177       930  
246   Georg Muller         M      59  39:17      12:39    39:36 12:45    Fort Plain        NY    M55-59   14       18             127       152       1021 
247   Nicki Bull           F      61  39:18      12:39    39:44 12:48    Baldwinsville     NY    F60-64   5        13             120       177       809  
248   Joann Combs          F      34  39:18      12:39    40:03 12:54    Cazenovia         NY    F30-34   13       16             121       177       831  
249   Susan Wright         F      50  39:24      12:41    39:37 12:45    Cicero            NY    F50-54   16       22             122       177       1169 
250   Rebecca Kempney      F      47  39:40      12:46    40:15 12:58    Clay              NY    F45-49   20       28             123       177       956  
251   Donald Dinero        M      72  39:50      12:50    40:15 12:58    Chittenango       NY    M70-74   3        4              128       152       864  
252   Colleen McGill       F      40  39:58      12:52    40:25 13:01    Deansboro         NY    F40-44   14       23             124       177       1002 
253   Mateo Elias          M      14  40:00      12:53    40:14 12:57    Rochester         NY    M11-14   4        4              129       152       874  
254   Kinyorda Sliwiak     F      41  40:19      12:59    40:57 13:11    Central Square    NY    F40-44   15       23             125       177       1113 
255   Kathy Krzykowski     F      48  40:31      13:03    41:21 13:19    Marcellus         NY    F45-49   21       28             126       177       966  
256   Jennifer Younglove   F      42  40:32      13:03    40:55 13:10    West Eaton        NY    F40-44   16       23             127       177       1171 
257   Lisa Crandall        F      49  40:33      13:03    41:20 13:19    Baldwinsville     NY    F45-49   22       28             128       177       840  
258   Michelle Stearns     F      46  40:33      13:03    41:19 13:18    Cazenovia         NY    F45-49   23       28             129       177       1122 
259   Leonard Lyons        M      58  41:02      13:13    41:24 13:20    Nedrow            NY    M55-59   15       18             130       152       987  
260   Jennifer Hutt        F      39  41:07      13:14    41:14 13:17    Oneida            NY    F35-39   26       28             130       177       935  
261   Susan Morgan         F      69  41:36      13:24    42:12 13:35    Cazenovia         NY    F65-69   5        8              131       177       1198 
262   Susan Kappler        F      60  41:56      13:30    42:16 13:37    West Winfield     NY    F60-64   6        13             132       177       953  
263   Candy McArdell       F      57  42:12      13:35    42:35 13:43    Baldwinsville     NY    F55-59   8        11             133       177       998  
264   Kristie Elias        F      45  42:13      13:36    42:28 13:41    Rochester         NY    F45-49   24       28             134       177       873  
265   Daniel Marshall      M      41  42:24      13:39    42:42 13:45    Camillus          NY    M40-44   23       24             131       152       995  
266   Paul Knoop           M      63  42:32      13:42    43:15 13:56    Syracuse          NY    M60-64   14       16             132       152       960  
267   Martha Andocs        F      35  42:35      13:43    43:04 13:52    Cicero            NY    F35-39   27       28             135       177       759  
268   Amanda Winkler       F      45  42:37      13:43    43:08 13:53    Syracuse          NY    F45-49   25       28             136       177       1162 
269   Christina Louis      F      31  42:43      13:45    43:09 13:54    Syracuse          NY    F30-34   14       16             137       177       985  
270   Tiffany Gratien      F      43  42:43      13:45    43:09 13:54    Syracuse          NY    F40-44   17       23             138       177       911  
271   Jenna March          F      26  42:45      13:46    43:15 13:56    Oneida            NY    F25-29   10       13             139       177       991  
272   Allysa Curtis        F      25  42:46      13:46    43:14 13:55    Liverpool         NY    F25-29   11       13             140       177       848  
273   Erik Anderson        M      49  43:09      13:54    43:33 14:01    Manlius           NY    M45-49   10       14             133       152       757  
274   Jennifer Watson      F      27  43:24      13:58    43:53 14:08    Liverpool         NY    F25-29   12       13             141       177       1154 
275   Rich Capenter        M      61  43:32      14:01    43:51 14:07    Cicero            NY    M60-64   15       16             134       152       816  
276   Tim McGinnis         M      58  43:33      14:01    44:13 14:14    Manlius           NY    M55-59   16       18             135       152       1197 
277   Stephanie Johnson    F      41  43:45      14:05    44:21 14:17    Syracuse          NY    F40-44   18       23             142       177       943  
278   Vicki O'Connor       F      42  43:51      14:07    44:14 14:15    East Syracuse     NY    F40-44   19       23             143       177       1041 
279   Mary Ellen Perkins   F      60  44:04      14:11    44:22 14:17    Cazenovia         NY    F60-64   7        13             144       177       1189 
280   John Crowley         M      66  44:08      14:13    44:34 14:21    Cicero            NY    M65-69   8        8              136       152       843  
281   Kara Croyle          F      43  44:23      14:17    44:55 14:28    Hamilton          NY    F40-44   20       23             145       177       845  
282   Erika Perez          F      43  44:24      14:18    44:56 14:28    Hamilton          NY    F40-44   21       23             146       177       1058 
283   Theron Sliwiak       M      40  45:19      14:36    46:04 14:50    Central Square    NY    M40-44   24       24             137       152       1114 
284   Amanda Spellicy      F      41  45:21      14:36    45:58 14:48    Blossvale         NY    F40-44   22       23             147       177       1120 
285   Mike Quirk           M      46  45:32      14:40    46:02 14:49    Fulton            NY    M45-49   11       14             138       152       1078 
286   Mark Hemans          M      46  45:32      14:40    46:02 14:49    Clay              NY    M45-49   12       14             139       152       925  
287   Robin Monteleone     F      56  45:54      14:47    46:06 14:51    Manlius           NY    F55-59   9        11             148       177       1019 
288   L. Kairewich         F      12  45:56      14:47    46:29 14:58    Chittenango       NY    F11-14   1        2              149       177       950  
289   Hayley Kairewich     F      34  45:57      14:48    46:29 14:58    Chittenango       NY    F30-34   15       16             150       177       949  
290   Andrea Wandersee     F      48  46:02      14:49    46:36 15:00    Syracuse          NY    F45-49   26       28             151       177       1153 
291   Karyn Turnbull       F      32  46:13      14:53    46:34 15:00    Cazenovia         NY    F30-34   16       16             152       177       1147 
292   Ralph Rathbun        M      57  47:13      15:12    47:35 15:19    West Edmeston     NY    M55-59   17       18             140       152       1080 
293   Chris Orr            M      28  47:23      15:16    47:35 15:19    Cazenovia         NY    M25-29   11       11             141       152       1046 
294   Mary Pustay          F      61  47:28      15:17    47:48 15:24    Cassville         NY    F60-64   8        13             153       177       1077 
295   Rosemary Angotti     F      50  48:49      15:43    49:23 15:54    Liverpool         NY    F50-54   17       22             154       177       1190 
296   Linda Owens          F      60  48:50      15:43    49:23 15:54    Liverpool         NY    F60-64   9        13             155       177       1048 
297   Robin Jones          M      54  48:55      15:45    49:28 15:56    Chittenango       NY    M50-54   15       18             142       152       947  
298   Diane Jones          F      55  48:56      15:45    49:29 15:56    Chittenango       NY    F55-59   10       11             156       177       944  
299   Dina MacCammon       F      46  49:27      15:55    50:02 16:07    Liverpool         NY    F45-49   27       28             157       177       988  
300   Kim Pierce           F      41  49:28      15:56    50:01 16:06    Chittenango       NY    F40-44   23       23             158       177       1061 
301   Michelle Milin       F      63  49:33      15:57    50:16 16:11    Cazenovia         NY    F60-64   10       13             159       177       1011 
302   Erin Milin           F      39  49:34      15:58    50:17 16:11    Cazenovia         NY    F35-39   28       28             160       177       1010 
303   Sally Coleman        F      63  49:39      15:59    50:24 16:14    Penfield          NY    F60-64   11       13             161       177       830  
304   Maggie Hall          F      64  49:55      16:04    50:04 16:07    Liverpool         NY    F60-64   12       13             162       177       917  
305   Tim Hall             M      59  49:57      16:05    50:06 16:08    Liverpool         NY    M55-59   18       18             143       152       918  
306   Maureen Basil        F      52  50:00      16:06    50:24 16:14    Syracuse          NY    F50-54   18       22             163       177       764  
307   Grant Fletcher       M      51  50:00      16:06    50:23 16:13    Syracuse          NY    M50-54   16       18             144       152       882  
308   Scott Raynor         M      49  50:09      16:09    50:56 16:24    Cazenovia         NY    M45-49   13       14             145       152       1086 
309   Nick Ammann          M      19  50:11      16:10    50:57 16:24    Cazenovia         NY    M15-19   8        8              146       152       754  
310   Joe Kappler          M      71  50:50      16:22    51:13 16:29    West Winfield     NY    M70-74   4        4              147       152       952  
311   Alexis Perez         M      45  51:24      16:33    51:56 16:43    Hamilton          NY    M45-49   14       14             148       152       1057 
312   Cheryl Lagrow        F      65  52:58      17:03    53:16 17:09    Cazenovia         NY    F65-69   6        8              164       177       970  
313   Brandon Clark        M      33  53:00      17:04    53:25 17:12    Cazenovia         NY    M30-34   9        9              149       152       825  
314   Allison Raymond      F      17  54:05      17:25    54:45 17:38    Canastota         NY    F15-19   4        5              165       177       1082 
315   Cecile Retrosi       F      47  54:07      17:25    54:46 17:38    Canastota         NY    F45-49   28       28             166       177       1195 
316   Madelyn Raymond      F      13  54:07      17:25    54:45 17:38    Canastota         NY    F11-14   2        2              167       177       1085 
317   Rebecca Allen        F      16  54:08      17:26    54:45 17:38    Canastota         NY    F15-19   5        5              168       177       753  
318   Sandra Hughes        F      67  54:43      17:37    55:25 17:51    Cazenovia         NY    F65-69   7        8              169       177       1183 
319   Elizabeth Koennecke  F      56  54:45      17:38    55:29 17:52    Cazenovia         NY    F55-59   11       11             170       177       961  
320   Cindy Clark          F      64  55:16      17:48    55:28 17:52    Cazenovia         NY    F60-64   13       13             171       177       826  
321   Michelle Griffiths   F      50  56:00      18:02    56:48 18:17    Leonardsville     NY    F50-54   19       22             172       177       914  
322   Lucille Adsit        F      50  56:01      18:02    56:48 18:17    Sherburne         NY    F50-54   20       22             173       177       750  
323   Sarah Rathbun        F      26  56:15      18:07    56:36 18:14    West Edmeston     NY    F25-29   13       13             174       177       1081 
324   Jon Richards         M      53  56:36      18:14    57:19 18:27    Cazenovia         NY    M50-54   17       18             150       152       1091 
325   Rodney Frendak       M      52  56:36      18:14    57:20 18:27    Skaneateles       NY    M50-54   18       18             151       152       888  
326   Eric Desbonnet       M      63  57:40      18:34    57:50 18:37    Milford           NY    M60-64   16       16             152       152       859  
327   Kathleen Desbonnet   F      54  57:41      18:34    57:51 18:37    Milford           NY    F50-54   21       22             175       177       860  
328   Mary Potocki         F      54  58:04      18:42    58:41 18:54    Baldwinsville     NY    F50-54   22       22             176       177       1069 
329   Deborah Stearns      F      69  58:04      18:42    58:41 18:54    Liverpool         NY    F65-69   8        8              177       177       1121 


Overall Winners
Place Name        Bib  Age Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== ==== === ====== =================== ===== 
1     Michael Dee 1200 26  M      East Syracuse NY US 18:57 


F01-10
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     S. Hughes 1186 10  87      F      Cazenovia NY US 28:35 
2     N. Berg   1179 7   238     F      Cazenovia NY US 39:06 


F11-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     L. Kairewich    950  12  288     F      Chittenango NY US 46:29 
2     Madelyn Raymond 1085 13  316     F      Canastota NY US   54:45 


F15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Alexis Lafever    968  15  74      F      Eaton NY US     27:19 
2     Virginia Forester 885  19  85      F      Syracuse NY US  28:32 
3     Isabelle Limbert  979  15  109     F      Manlius NY US   30:09 
4     Allison Raymond   1082 17  314     F      Canastota NY US 54:45 
5     Rebecca Allen     753  16  317     F      Canastota NY US 54:45 


F20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Marissa Lathrop 972  20  13      F      Baldwinsville NY US 22:07 
2     Rachel Gilbert  902  24  80      F      Waterville NY US    27:49 
3     Maggie Namy     1027 23  137     F      Cazenovia NY US     31:26 
4     Kaige Gailor    893  21  176     F      Homer NY US         34:26 
5     Jaedyn Ossont   1192 20  206     F      Turin NY US         36:27 


F25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Vasiliki Feggulis 878  25  54      F      Rome NY US     26:37 
2     Erin Caswell      819  27  108     F      Madison NY US  29:42 
3     Kate Bartleson    1199 26  126     F      Syracuse NY US 30:42 
4     Megan Keating     954  29  171     F      Manlius NY US  34:30 
5     Andrea Pashley    1053 25  184     F      Ilion NY US    34:57 


F30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jenna Green     912  30  9       F      West Monroe NY US 21:43 
2     Rebecca Lazarek 975  34  26      F      Syracuse NY US    24:50 
3     Alisha Mathalia 997  30  65      F      Verona NY US      27:04 
4     Beth Riccardi   1089 33  77      F      Syracuse NY US    27:53 
5     Jamie Lovejoy   986  31  84      F      Syracuse NY US    28:18 


F35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jenny Hanmer     921  39  23      F      Hubbardsville NY US 24:10 
2     Hillary Stratton 1127 36  24      F      Cazenovia NY US     24:18 
3     Lindsey Cahill   814  35  31      F      Trumbull CT US      24:48 
4     Casey Frazee     1202 37  38      F      Cazenovia NY US     25:39 
5     Danielle Lasell  971  35  41      F      Pulaski NY US       25:31 


F40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Shelly Connors     836  44  44      F      Auburn NY US        25:55 
2     Angela Gaige       1182 42  104     F      Cazenovia NY US     29:20 
3     Roberta Countryman 839  41  113     F      Liverpool NY US     30:20 
4     Robyn Niver        1035 42  120     F      Cortland NY US      30:15 
5     Tracy Kelly        955  41  136     F      Hubbardsville NY US 31:32 


F45-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Wendy Kolceski       962  45  67      F      Syracuse NY US  27:01 
2     Michele Liendecker   977  49  82      F      Turin NY US     27:57 
3     Denise Seidel        1107 49  83      F      Syracuse NY US  28:02 
4     Amy Furletti         890  45  100     F      Clay NY US      29:20 
5     Christine Manchester 990  46  106     F      Kirkville NY US 29:50 


F50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kara Rusch      1095 50  25      F      Hamilton NY US  24:26 
2     Jennifer Street 1129 51  73      F      Syracuse NY US  27:29 
3     Monique Cuyler  849  50  76      F      Liverpool NY US 27:34 
4     Kelly Husby     934  51  92      F      Auburn NY US    28:39 
5     Lisa Baker      761  50  101     F      Cazenovia NY US 29:25 


F55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Robin Cottrell 837  56  163     F      Liverpool NY US  33:34 
2     Linda Hudyncia 931  57  180     F      Fort Plain NY US 34:19 
3     Heidi Willcox  1160 55  195     F      Moravia NY US    35:46 
4     Lisa Gattuso   899  56  208     F      Manlius NY US    36:57 
5     Ellen Brunet   805  57  210     F      Parish NY US     36:37 


F60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Francine Cantor  815  62  200     F      Syracuse NY US      36:17 
2     Karen Parsons    1052 60  213     F      Baldwinsville NY US 36:57 
3     Patricia Labacz  967  62  230     F      Syracuse NY US      38:52 
4     Joyce Richardson 1092 64  236     F      Rome NY US          38:33 
5     Nicki Bull       809  61  247     F      Baldwinsville NY US 39:44 


F65-69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jean Miller       1013 68  116     F      Nicholville NY US   30:23 
2     Judy Crowley      844  67  150     F      Cicero NY US        32:30 
3     Joan Sewert       1111 68  225     F      Marion NY US        38:08 
4     Mary Lou Angarano 760  66  231     F      Baldwinsville NY US 38:53 
5     Susan Morgan      1198 69  261     F      Cazenovia NY US     42:12 


M01-10
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     C. Wilcox 1181 9   62      M      Cazenovia NY US 26:43 
2     T. Graf   910  8   233     M      Cazenovia NY US 38:37 


M11-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     B. Gardner    896  12  21      M      Oneonta NY US   23:47 
2     Ben McPherson 1006 14  29      M      Cazenovia NY US 24:37 
3     Cooper Hughes 1185 13  42      M      Cazenovia NY US 25:42 
4     Mateo Elias   874  14  253     M      Rochester NY US 40:14 


M15-19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Noah Derochie       858  16  6       M      New Woodstock NY US 20:38 
2     Josh Nogaret        1036 16  15      M      New Berlin NY US    22:36 
3     Gavin Pryputniewicz 1075 16  53      M      New Hartford NY US  26:33 
4     Nicholas Gugino     916  16  71      M      Cazenovia NY US     27:47 
5     Matthew Furletti    891  17  97      M      Clay NY US          29:16 


M20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Sean Satchwell 1099 20  3       M      Cazenovia NY US     19:53 
2     Michael Reid   1087 24  12      M      Baldwinsville NY US 22:06 
3     Samuel Cole    1175 24  88      M      Cazenovia NY US     28:24 
4     Jared Kenney   958  20  91      M      Baldwinsville NY US 28:50 


M25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Michael Dee     1200 26  1       M      East Syracuse NY US 18:57 
2     Lucas Schonfeld 1101 26  18      M      King Ferry NY US    22:59 
3     Michael Neumire 1029 28  39      M      Fairport NY US      25:25 
4     Daniel Cioci    1201 25  52      M      Camillus NY US      26:17 
5     Anthony Jarvis  942  29  63      M      De Ruyter NY US     26:47 


M30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Richard Passero  1054 31  2       M      Syracuse NY US  19:45 
2     Josh Demars      1187 32  8       M      Fulton NY US    21:19 
3     Matthew Muttillo 1026 32  11      M      Rome NY US      21:49 
4     Justin Turner    1148 33  36      M      Eaton NY US     25:12 
5     Justin Fuchs     889  30  89      M      Cazenovia NY US 28:25 


M35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Randy Misencik     1016 38  5       M      Liverpool NY US    20:30 
2     Doug Dinero        865  37  28      M      Fayetteville NY US 24:39 
3     Steven Longden     984  36  32      M      Ravena NY US       25:00 
4     Jeffrey Conners    835  35  45      M      Syracuse NY US     25:48 
5     Joseph Demars, Jr. 855  37  56      M      Fulton NY US       26:28 


M40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Mike O'Connor  1040 42  4       M      East Syracuse NY US 20:17 
2     Jason Clark    828  40  7       M      Chittenango NY US   20:49 
3     Grant Allen    751  44  10      M      Syracuse NY US      21:46 
4     Vicente Tirado 1177 44  14      M      Syracuse NY US      22:13 
5     Dana Poulin    1070 40  16      M      Cazenovia NY US     22:36 


M45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Robert Hughes    933  45  17      M      Syracuse NY US       22:49 
2     Steve Raymond    1196 46  20      M      Cazenovia NY US      23:36 
3     David Conant     833  45  66      M      South Plymouth NY US 26:51 
4     David Deleon     853  48  93      M      New Woodstock NY US  29:02 
5     Obie Burger, Jr. 812  49  99      M      Rome NY US           29:14 


M50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Thomas Lingel   1194 51  22      M      Cazenovia NY US     23:54 
2     John Raymond    1084 54  30      M      Sayville NY US      24:43 
3     David Houck     929  51  46      M      East Syracuse NY US 25:54 
4     Michael Salucci 1174 52  47      M      Syracuse NY US      25:48 
5     Jim Burns       1176 53  49      M      Cazenovia NY US     26:09 


M55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Gary Burak      811  59  33      M      New Hartford NY US 25:04 
2     David Peterson  1060 57  35      M      Cazenovia NY US    25:15 
3     Joseph Raquepas 1079 55  40      M      Cazenovia NY US    25:35 
4     Leroy Hodge     926  57  48      M      Madison NY US      25:53 
5     Eric Lauber     973  55  50      M      Rome NY US         26:10 


M60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Bob Seigart      1108 60  27      M      Syracuse NY US    25:19 
2     Michael Dautrich 851  60  34      M      Cayuga NY US      25:09 
3     Phillip Metzger  1009 60  57      M      Norwich NY US     26:33 
4     John Eckert      870  63  60      M      Bridgeport NY US  26:42 
5     Woody Woodworth  1168 62  61      M      Chittenango NY US 26:39 


M65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     William Poglitsh 1066 67  51      M      Cazenovia NY US    26:15 
2     Patrick Riccardi 1090 67  55      M      Syracuse NY US     26:27 
3     Philip Mulry     1022 67  58      M      Hamilton NY US     26:36 
4     Thomas Homestead 928  69  161     M      Tully NY US        33:15 
5     Bob Murrett      1023 65  177     M      Fayetteville NY US 34:45 


M70-74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     John Franz    886 70  172     M      Madison WI US       34:21 
2     Charles Deyo  862 74  219     M      East Syracuse NY US 37:48 
3     Donald Dinero 864 72  251     M      Chittenango NY US   40:15 
4     Joe Kappler   952 71  310     M      West Winfield NY US 51:13 

Embed Code