15th Annual Cazenovia Jewelry Chilly Chili 5K

Sun January 13, 2019 Cazenovia, NY US 13035 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                    Gender Age City              State Net (Chip) Gun     Pace  Division Division     Bib  
                                                                 Time       Time          Place                      
===== ======================= ====== === ================= ===== ========== ======= ===== ======== ============ ==== 
1     Tim Maxon               M      33  Fayetteville      NY    17:44      17:44   5:43  1        M30-34       446  
2     Joshua Belisle          M      36  New Hartford      NY    18:10      18:11   5:51  1        M35-39       465  
3     John Nicotera           M      32  Utica             NY    18:24      18:27   5:56  2        M30-34       255  
4     Trevor Best             M      17  Baldwinsville     NY    18:32      18:33   5:58  1        M15-19       18   
5     Noah Derochie           M      17  New Woodstock     NY    18:45      18:46   6:03  2        M15-19       77   
6     Timmy Aubertine         M      31  Manlius           NY    18:57      18:57   6:06  3        M30-34       1205 
7     Nick Roseboom           M      17  Syracuse          NY    19:31      19:32   6:17  3        M15-19       1209 
8     Eric Murray             M      28  Chittenango       NY    19:55      19:55   6:25  1        M25-29       246  
9     David Adamitis          M      17  Kirkville         NY    20:26      20:26   6:35  4        M15-19       447  
10    Meghan Hart             F      18  Cazenovia         NY    20:30      20:30   6:36  1        F15-19       438  
11    Jason Clark             M      41  Chittenango       NY    20:31      20:33   6:36  1        M40-44       45   
12    Richard Wilson          M      47  Norwich           NY    20:32      20:35   6:37  1        M45-49       420  
13    Mike O'Connor           M      43  East Syracuse     NY    20:50      20:52   6:43  2        M40-44       1208 
14    Jason Lukins            M      38  Elbridge          NY    20:51      20:53   6:43  2        M35-39       1232 
15    Lynn Hart               F      48  Cazenovia         NY    20:58      20:58   6:45  1        F45-49       437  
16    Liam Flannery           M      17  Cazenovia         NY    21:04      21:13   6:47  5        M15-19       107  
17    Stephen MacDonald       M      55  Oneida            NY    21:07      21:10   6:48  1        M55-59       206  
18    Sean Marx               M      30  Syracuse          NY    21:12      21:13   6:50  4        M30-34       443  
19    Andrew Roth             M      25  Groton            NY    21:19      21:21   6:52  2        M25-29       1221 
20    Matthew Synborski       M      38  Erieville         NY    21:23      21:24   6:53  3        M35-39       376  
21    Zachary Anderson        M      41  East Syracuse     NY    21:41      21:42   6:59  3        M40-44       6    
22    Logan Robinson          F      33  Fayetteville      NY    21:51      21:52   7:02  1        F30-34       315  
23    John Raymond            M      55  Cooperstown       NY    22:01      22:05   7:06  2        M55-59       306  
24    Cayley Sundet           F      16  West Monroe       NY    22:06      22:07   7:07  2        F15-19       370  
25    Julie Reksc             F      38  Cazenovia         NY    22:06      22:07   7:07  1        F35-39       461  
26    Jeff Mills              M      41  Chittenango       NY    22:16      22:18   7:10  4        M40-44       239  
27    Mike Winkler            M      36  Utica             NY    22:18      22:21   7:11  4        M35-39       466  
28    Jonathan Clarke         M      15  Central Square    NY    22:42      22:52   7:19  6        M15-19       49   
29    Bob Seigart             M      61  Syracuse          NY    22:45      23:29   7:20  1        M60-64       334  
30    Paul Van Geet           M      52  Fulton            NY    22:54      22:56   7:23  1        M50-54       468  
31    Daniel Young            M      31  Cicero            NY    23:05      23:18   7:26  5        M30-34       431  
32    Timothy Beauvais        M      25  Homer             NY    23:12      23:35   7:28  3        M25-29       15   
33    Nick Kagey              M      40  Cazenovia         NY    23:20      23:25   7:31  5        M40-44       1225 
34    Brian Kellogg           M      41  Syracuse          NY    23:31      23:32   7:34  6        M40-44       169  
35    Jennifer Street         F      52  Syracuse          NY    23:33      23:46   7:35  1        F50-54       365  
36    Michelle Murray         F      28  Chittenango       NY    23:34      23:44   7:36  1        F25-29       247  
37    Bill Kosina             M      58  Richfield Springs NY    23:36      24:07   7:36  3        M55-59       467  
38    Rob Henderson           M      47  Syracuse          NY    23:36      23:39   7:36  2        M45-49       441  
39    Ken Cresswell           M      56  Cazenovia         NY    23:44      23:56   7:39  4        M55-59       59   
40    Vanessa Nelson          F      38  Vernon Center     NY    23:46      23:54   7:39  2        F35-39       251  
41    Chad Nelson             M      44  Vernon Center     NY    23:46      23:55   7:39  7        M40-44       249  
42    Casey Frazee            F      38  Cazenovia         NY    23:56      24:07   7:42  3        F35-39       453  
43    Gary Burak              M      60  New Hartford      NY    24:03      24:05   7:45  2        M60-64       25   
44    Richard Goodwin         M      60  Tully             NY    24:05      24:09   7:46  3        M60-64       121  
45    Doug Dinero             M      38  Fayetteville      NY    24:10      24:13   7:47  5        M35-39       79   
46    Daniel Pickard          M      42  Clay              NY    24:15      24:17   7:49  8        M40-44       448  
47    Rosemarie Nelson        F      63  Jamesville        NY    24:15      24:34   7:49  1        F60-64       250  
48    Andrew Weiss            M      36  Manlius           NY    24:16      24:26   7:49  6        M35-39       403  
49    Alexis Lafever          F      16  Eaton             NY    24:19      24:24   7:50  3        F15-19       186  
50    Kevin Rollins           M      37  Canastota         NY    24:25      24:55   7:52  7        M35-39       316  
51    Erica Wheatley          F      27  Seneca Falls      NY    24:26      24:40   7:52  2        F25-29       407  
52    Shelly Connors          F      45  Auburn            NY    24:37      25:31   7:56  2        F45-49       451  
53    John Cavalline          M      51  Manlius           NY    24:39      24:49   7:56  2        M50-54       40   
54    Emily Brown             F      39  Syracuse          NY    24:43      24:44   7:58  4        F35-39       24   
55    Michael Stanistreet     M      36  Chittenango       NY    24:44      24:47   7:58  8        M35-39       354  
56    Jessica Jaquay          F      36  Guilford          NY    24:44      24:50   7:58  5        F35-39       155  
57    Timothy McCay           M      49  Cazenovia         NY    24:45      25:13   7:58  3        M45-49       222  
58    Jenna Steinberg         F      16  Cazenovia         NY    24:46      24:55   7:59  4        F15-19       360  
59    Stephen Elliott         M      46  Manlius           NY    24:51      25:01   8:00  4        M45-49       92   
60    J. Raymond              M      12  Cooperstown       NY    24:51      24:54   8:00  1        M11-14       307  
61    Ed Theobald             M      66  Minoa             NY    24:51      24:58   8:00  1        M65-69       383  
62    William Neumire         M      39  Liverpool         NY    24:54      25:00   8:01  9        M35-39       253  
63    Melissa Newton          F      32  Deruyter          NY    24:55      25:03   8:01  2        F30-34       254  
64    Benjamin New            M      41  Cazenovia         NY    24:56      25:03   8:02  9        M40-44       449  
65    Elizabeth Jones         F      33  Norwich           NY    25:00      25:31   8:03  3        F30-34       161  
66    Matthew Schad           M      28  Cicero            NY    25:00      25:18   8:03  4        M25-29       325  
67    Reghan Worden           F      38  Manlius           NY    25:01      25:17   8:03  6        F35-39       428  
68    Joseph Demars, Jr.      M      38  Fulton            NY    25:04      25:06   8:04  10       M35-39       73   
69    Emma Steinberg          F      14  Cazenovia         NY    25:16      25:24   8:08  1        F11-14       358  
70    Kara Rusch              F      51  Hamilton          NY    25:16      25:17   8:08  2        F50-54       319  
71    David Houck             M      52  East Syracuse     NY    25:17      25:28   8:09  3        M50-54       143  
72    Reggie Rawls            M      34  Baldwinsville     NY    25:18      26:03   8:09  6        M30-34       1211 
73    Matthew Romano          M      31  Manlius           NY    25:19      25:47   8:09  7        M30-34       318  
74    Alison Ashe             F      43  Syracuse          NY    25:20      25:51   8:10  1        F40-44       10   
75    Michael Dautrich        M      61  Cayuga            NY    25:20      25:24   8:10  4        M60-64       70   
76    Michael Tamilia         M      56  Fayetteville      NY    25:20      25:49   8:10  5        M55-59       1215 
77    Brian Schorer           M      41  Vernon            NY    25:25      25:35   8:11  10       M40-44       330  
78    Isabelle Limbert        F      16  Manlius           NY    25:26      25:53   8:11  5        F15-19       199  
79    Lorie Ann Voight        F      54  Syracuse          NY    25:26      25:56   8:12  3        F50-54       398  
80    Mike Quirk              M      47  Fulton            NY    25:26      26:00   8:12  5        M45-49       298  
81    Kevin Sapio             M      44  Syracuse          NY    25:36      25:42   8:15  11       M40-44       323  
82    David Conant            M      46  South Plymouth    NY    25:36      25:40   8:15  6        M45-49       53   
83    Erick Peirson           M      31  Cazenovia         NY    25:40      25:57   8:16  8        M30-34       273  
84    S. Hughes               F      11  Cazenovia         NY    25:43      25:44   8:17  2        F11-14       1213 
85    Jennifer Eddy           F      38  Canastota         NY    25:45      25:45   8:18  7        F35-39       87   
86    Chris Babcock           M      46  Norwich           NY    25:48      26:08   8:19  7        M45-49       11   
87    Anthony Jarvis          M      30  Deruyter          NY    25:49      26:03   8:19  9        M30-34       157  
88    Lauren MacDonald        F      26  Oneida            NY    25:50      25:52   8:19  3        F25-29       205  
89    Jamie McCleary          F      39  Syracuse          NY    25:51      26:42   8:20  8        F35-39       223  
90    Kirsten Blount          F      37  Manlius           NY    25:54      26:09   8:21  9        F35-39       462  
91    Louis Orbach            M      49  Cazenovia         NY    25:57      26:13   8:21  8        M45-49       265  
92    Mark Bloss              M      30  Syracuse          NY    26:00      26:53   8:22  10       M30-34       19   
93    Erica Sher              F      30  Syracuse          NY    26:01      26:04   8:23  4        F30-34       442  
94    Sam Wilcox              M      14  Cazenovia         NY    26:03      26:08   8:23  2        M11-14       415  
95    Dan Salamida            M      51  Binghamton        NY    26:05      26:22   8:24  4        M50-54       322  
96    Chad Elkovitch          M      42  Skaneateles       NY    26:07      26:12   8:25  12       M40-44       90   
97    Christopher Thomas      M      28  Syracuse          NY    26:09      27:11   8:25  5        M25-29       384  
98    C. Wilcox               M      10  Cazenovia         NY    26:10      26:14   8:26  1        M 10 & Under 412  
99    Jamie Lovejoy           F      32  Syracuse          NY    26:11      26:24   8:26  5        F30-34       204  
100   Ralph Wolsey            M      53  Chittenango       NY    26:11      26:16   8:26  5        M50-54       422  
101   Michael Neumire         M      29  Fairport          NY    26:12      26:19   8:26  6        M25-29       252  
102   Kevin Joslin            M      31  Canastota         NY    26:19      26:30   8:28  11       M30-34       162  
103   Kayla Sweet             F      31  Fultonville       NY    26:19      26:30   8:29  6        F30-34       374  
104   Beth Labulis            F      57  Cicero            NY    26:19      26:36   8:29  1        F55-59       183  
105   Lisa McCarthy-Tamilia   F      54  Fayetteville      NY    26:20      26:50   8:29  4        F50-54       1216 
106   William Poglitsh        M      68  Cazenovia         NY    26:24      26:29   8:30  2        M65-69       288  
107   Heather Lacey           F      40  Hastings          NY    26:26      26:59   8:31  2        F40-44       185  
108   Sheri Macknight         F      62  Syracuse          NY    26:26      26:43   8:31  2        F60-64       209  
109   Albert Zumbuhl          M      50  Syracuse          NY    26:26      26:39   8:31  6        M50-54       432  
110   Kim Blanchet            F      37  Cazenovia         NY    26:36      26:57   8:34  10       F35-39       1212 
111   Monique Cuyler          F      51  Liverpool         NY    26:39      27:08   8:35  5        F50-54       68   
112   Melanie Ingleston       F      42  Syracuse          NY    26:39      27:33   8:35  3        F40-44       150  
113   Denise Seidel           F      50  Syracuse          NY    26:40      26:55   8:35  6        F50-54       333  
114   Marsha Pulz             F      57  Vestal            NY    26:41      26:53   8:36  2        F55-59       296  
115   Mark Worden             M      48  Manlius           NY    26:46      27:02   8:37  9        M45-49       427  
116   Willson Cummer          M      50  Fayetteville      NY    26:57      27:33   8:41  7        M50-54       65   
117   Joshua Sundet           M      14  West Monroe       NY    26:58      27:30   8:41  3        M11-14       371  
118   Kelly Husby             F      52  Auburn            NY    27:00      27:04   8:42  7        F50-54       149  
119   Baird Hansen            M      65  Cazenovia         NY    27:00      27:31   8:42  3        M65-69       132  
120   John Comeau             M      51  Cazenovia         NY    27:01      27:18   8:42  8        M50-54       455  
121   Jenny Hughes            F      44  Cazenovia         NY    27:06      27:10   8:44  4        F40-44       1214 
122   Christopher Lafever     M      44  Eaton             NY    27:06      27:12   8:44  13       M40-44       187  
123   Jennifer Howard         F      46  Cazenovia         NY    27:12      27:14   8:46  3        F45-49       146  
124   Jason Pistilli          M      38  Fayetteville      NY    27:23      28:11   8:49  11       M35-39       283  
125   Tiffany Tarbe           F      38  Cicero            NY    27:31      27:51   8:52  11       F35-39       378  
126   Jeff Cordes             M      42  Fayetteville      NY    27:35      27:36   8:53  14       M40-44       1206 
127   Melanie Perrin          F      31  Manlius           NY    27:35      28:04   8:53  7        F30-34       275  
128   David Inglis            M      43  Manlius           NY    27:35      28:24   8:53  15       M40-44       1217 
129   Shere Abbott            F      63  Cazenovia         NY    27:36      27:44   8:53  3        F60-64       2    
130   Kelly Griffith          F      50  East Syracuse     NY    27:41      27:54   8:55  8        F50-54       129  
131   Amy Furletti            F      46  Clay              NY    27:42      28:29   8:55  4        F45-49       110  
132   Kristen Borte           F      42  Lafayette         NY    27:48      28:15   8:57  5        F40-44       22   
133   Stephanie Dorion        F      28  Syracuse          NY    27:49      28:11   8:58  4        F25-29       85   
134   Ashley Bonaventura      F      27  Cicero            NY    27:52      28:10   8:58  5        F25-29       21   
135   Carson Gramley          M      25  Syracuse          NY    27:54      28:39   8:59  7        M25-29       126  
136   Lauren Gramley          F      25  Syracuse          NY    27:59      28:44   9:01  6        F25-29       127  
137   Terri Woodford          F      55  Oxford            NY    28:00      28:19   9:01  3        F55-59       425  
138   Eddie Comeau            M      13  Cazenovia         NY    28:01      28:20   9:01  4        M11-14       457  
139   Catherine Goodwin       F      59  Tully             NY    28:03      28:14   9:02  4        F55-59       120  
140   Len Nitzberg            M      58  Chittenango       NY    28:05      28:23   9:03  6        M55-59       256  
141   Michelle Breidenbach    F      47  Fayetteville      NY    28:05      28:40   9:03  5        F45-49       23   
142   Ed Limbert              M      44  Manlius           NY    28:06      28:34   9:03  16       M40-44       198  
143   Amy Farsaci             F      45  Liverpool         NY    28:07      28:33   9:03  6        F45-49       101  
144   Kirsten Konowich        F      33  Canastota         NY    28:14      28:42   9:06  8        F30-34       180  
145   Chrissy Isbell          F      54  Liverpool         NY    28:16      28:40   9:06  9        F50-54       151  
146   Rhonda Wandersee        F      58  North Syracuse    NY    28:17      28:41   9:07  5        F55-59       400  
147   Eric Bansbach           M      53  Fayetteville      NY    28:19      28:38   9:07  9        M50-54       450  
148   David Childress         M      56  Central Square    NY    28:20      29:11   9:08  7        M55-59       43   
149   Catherine Reynolds      F      59  Syracuse          NY    28:26      28:48   9:10  6        F55-59       313  
150   Adam Strizak            M      30  Syracuse          NY    28:26      29:17   9:10  12       M30-34       366  
151   Brian Davis             M      40  Cazenovia         NY    28:27      28:49   9:10  17       M40-44       1229 
152   Daniel Johnson-Stuebing M      38  Ovid              NY    28:27      28:28   9:10  12       M35-39       160  
153   Michelle Pede           F      32  Minoa             NY    28:32      28:44   9:11  9        F30-34       271  
154   Mandy Addley            F      34  Kirkville         NY    28:32      28:45   9:11  10       F30-34       4    
155   Christine Waldron       F      40  Chittenango       NY    28:33      28:37   9:12  6        F40-44       399  
156   Megan Keating           F      30  Manlius           NY    28:33      28:45   9:12  11       F30-34       168  
157   Joseph Donnelly         M      35  Cazenovia         NY    28:33      28:49   9:12  13       M35-39       1230 
158   Joann Combs             F      35  Cazenovia         NY    28:34      28:56   9:12  12       F35-39       51   
159   Chris Dobony            M      43  Cazenovia         NY    28:36      29:07   9:13  18       M40-44       83   
160   William Seitz           M      51  Canastota         NY    28:38      28:49   9:13  10       M50-54       335  
161   Taylor MacFarland       F      25  Ballston Spa      NY    28:43      28:57   9:15  7        F25-29       207  
162   T. Graf                 M      9   Cazenovia         NY    28:46      29:32   9:16  2        M 10 & Under 125  
163   Kevin Hoehn             M      64  Rome              NY    28:48      29:07   9:17  5        M60-64       140  
164   Pam Schnell             F      49  Cazenovia         NY    28:48      29:14   9:17  7        F45-49       327  
165   Erika Vanvalkenburg     F      29  Baldwinsville     NY    28:53      29:53   9:18  8        F25-29       395  
166   Maggie Namy             F      24  Cazenovia         NY    28:54      29:18   9:19  1        F20-24       248  
167   Conrad Janke            M      63  Cortland          NY    28:54      28:58   9:19  6        M60-64       154  
168   Nathan Moran            M      27  Cazenovia         NY    28:55      29:17   9:19  8        M25-29       241  
169   Kathy Frawley           F      66  Brewerton         NY    29:00      29:09   9:20  1        F65-69       109  
170   Carl Stickels           M      49  Homer             NY    29:01      29:04   9:21  10       M45-49       364  
171   David Gentile           M      52  Liverpool         NY    29:05      29:58   9:22  11       M50-54       114  
172   Victoria Pedersen       F      62  Sherrill          NY    29:06      29:30   9:22  4        F60-64       272  
173   Andrew Martin           M      45  Bernhards Bay     NY    29:09      29:42   9:23  11       M45-49       218  
174   Vern Sundet             M      55  West Monroe       NY    29:10      29:41   9:24  8        M55-59       372  
175   L. Poulin               M      9   Cazenovia         NY    29:11      29:42   9:24  3        M 10 & Under 294  
176   Dana Poulin             M      41  Cazenovia         NY    29:11      29:42   9:24  19       M40-44       293  
177   Aaron Wolf              M      36  Cazenovia         NY    29:12      29:22   9:24  14       M35-39       421  
178   Alexandra Milhaven      F      26  Homer             NY    29:13      29:38   9:25  9        F25-29       237  
179   Robyn Niver             F      43  Cazenovia         NY    29:17      29:47   9:26  7        F40-44       257  
180   Olivia McGranaghan      F      18  Oneida            NY    29:20      29:33   9:27  6        F15-19       228  
181   Sean McGranaghan        M      20  Oneida            NY    29:21      29:32   9:27  1        M20-24       229  
182   Terrance Essel          M      59  Fayetteville      NY    29:22      29:33   9:27  9        M55-59       94   
183   Mark Smith              M      58  Morrisville       NY    29:23      29:39   9:28  10       M55-59       348  
184   James Steinberg         M      65  Cazenovia         NY    29:26      29:36   9:29  4        M65-69       359  
185   Chad Cattadoris         M      42  Cazenovia         NY    29:28      30:15   9:30  20       M40-44       39   
186   A. Cattadoris           F      11  Cazenovia         NY    29:29      30:15   9:30  3        F11-14       38   
187   Melissa Davis           F      38  Cazenovia         NY    29:36      29:58   9:32  13       F35-39       1228 
188   Amber Inglis            F      42  Manlius           NY    29:40      30:29   9:33  8        F40-44       1218 
189   Deb McCullough          F      51  Cazenovia         NY    29:41      30:13   9:34  10       F50-54       224  
190   Chelsea Hough           F      31  Norwich           NY    29:44      30:26   9:35  12       F30-34       144  
191   Joshua Hough            M      31  Norwich           NY    29:45      30:26   9:35  13       M30-34       145  
192   Sean Pickard            M      37  Clay              NY    29:45      29:51   9:35  15       M35-39       278  
193   Charles Vallee          M      63  Sherrill          NY    29:46      29:56   9:35  7        M60-64       391  
194   Ellen Eisenhut          F      52  Chittenango       NY    29:51      30:03   9:37  11       F50-54       89   
195   Nancy Quaranta          F      59  Cazenovia         NY    29:51      30:13   9:37  7        F55-59       297  
196   Rosemary Angotti        F      51  Liverpool         NY    29:51      30:14   9:37  12       F50-54       8    
197   Michael Labulis         M      56  Cicero            NY    29:51      30:07   9:37  11       M55-59       184  
198   Sue Tupper              F      53  Hastings          NY    29:52      30:53   9:37  13       F50-54       389  
199   Linda Owens             F      61  Liverpool         NY    29:52      30:15   9:37  5        F60-64       269  
200   Lori Romano             F      46  Cicero            NY    29:57      30:21   9:39  8        F45-49       317  
201   Sheila Reichert         F      56  Syracuse          NY    29:57      30:38   9:39  8        F55-59       311  
202   Joseph Reichert         M      55  Syracuse          NY    29:57      30:37   9:39  12       M55-59       310  
203   Josh Wilcox             M      42  Cazenovia         NY    29:58      30:09   9:39  21       M40-44       414  
204   O. O'Malley             M      7   Cazenovia         NY    29:58      30:03   9:39  4        M 10 & Under 262  
205   Rebecca Teneyck         F      39  Jamesville        NY    29:59      30:06   9:39  14       F35-39       382  
206   Sean O'Malley           M      41  Cazenovia         NY    30:02      30:07   9:40  22       M40-44       263  
207   Norman Warham           M      24  Canastota         NY    30:03      30:11   9:41  2        M20-24       402  
208   Bob Edwards             M      48  Baldwinsville     NY    30:05      30:33   9:41  12       M45-49       88   
209   Kaleb Wilson            M      34  Cazenovia         NY    30:16      30:48   9:45  14       M30-34       419  
210   Daniel Sindone          M      47  Liverpool         NY    30:22      30:41   9:47  13       M45-49       343  
211   Gordon Fesenger         M      61  Cazenovia         NY    30:23      30:57   9:47  8        M60-64       104  
212   John Crossett           M      61  Jamesville        NY    30:25      30:45   9:48  9        M60-64       62   
213   Brian Rashkow           M      27  Ballston Spa      NY    30:27      30:40   9:48  9        M25-29       302  
214   Obie Burger, Jr.        M      50  Rome              NY    30:28      30:38   9:49  12       M50-54       26   
215   Jonathan Derochie       M      14  New Woodstock     NY    30:35      30:36   9:51  5        M11-14       76   
216   Ashley Taylor           F      36  Cazenovia         NY    30:41      30:51   9:53  15       F35-39       379  
217   Thomas Homestead        M      70  Tully             NY    30:44      30:52   9:54  1        M70-74       142  
218   Patti Bennett           F      53  Syracuse          NY    30:46      31:10   9:55  14       F50-54       17   
219   William Spreter         M      70  Baldwinsville     NY    30:46      30:55   9:55  2        M70-74       469  
220   Kate Burkhard           F      39  Baldwinsville     NY    30:48      30:54   9:55  16       F35-39       27   
221   Marie Farone            F      50  Cicero            NY    30:49      31:36   9:55  15       F50-54       100  
222   Peter Demarco           M      35  Scotia            NY    30:50      31:38   9:56  16       M35-39       1219 
223   Cristen Nichols         F      52  Syracuse          NY    30:51      31:29   9:56  16       F50-54       463  
224   Danielle Kawryga        F      25  Syracuse          NY    30:53      31:11   9:57  10       F25-29       165  
225   Kelly Cresswell         F      52  Cazenovia         NY    30:58      31:11   9:58  17       F50-54       58   
226   Liz Harris              F      54  Hubbardsville     NY    30:58      31:57   9:58  18       F50-54       135  
227   Jessica Porpiglio       F      29  Chittenango       NY    31:03      31:59   10:00 11       F25-29       290  
228   Charles Seager          M      57  Cazenovia         NY    31:10      31:42   10:02 13       M55-59       332  
229   Pamela Corbett          F      49  Camillus          NY    31:12      31:58   10:03 9        F45-49       1210 
230   Edward Brophy           M      62  Canastota         NY    31:15      31:50   10:04 10       M60-64       452  
231   John Melvin             M      54  Cazenovia         NY    31:15      31:26   10:04 13       M50-54       234  
232   Tami Clark              F      51  Baldwinsville     NY    31:24      32:15   10:07 19       F50-54       48   
233   Colleen McBroom         F      27  Kirkville         NY    31:25      32:18   10:07 12       F25-29       221  
234   Suzanne Wheeler         F      34  Kirkville         NY    31:28      31:48   10:08 13       F30-34       408  
235   Joel Cummings           M      44  Norwich           NY    31:33      32:15   10:10 23       M40-44       66   
236   Claudia Strong          F      54  Cazenovia         NY    31:34      32:20   10:10 20       F50-54       368  
237   Bruce Strong            M      52  Cazenovia         NY    31:35      32:20   10:10 14       M50-54       367  
238   Liza Cummings           F      32  Norwich           NY    31:35      32:17   10:10 14       F30-34       67   
239   Bill Dolan              M      59  Syracuse          NY    31:42      32:14   10:12 14       M55-59       84   
240   Robin Cottrell          F      57  Liverpool         NY    31:48      32:36   10:15 9        F55-59       55   
241   Rachel Dinero           F      39  Fayetteville      NY    31:51      32:05   10:16 17       F35-39       80   
242   Linda Mulvey            F      57  Fayetteville      NY    31:52      32:47   10:16 10       F55-59       244  
243   Thomas Griffiths        M      61  Jamesville        NY    31:55      32:14   10:17 11       M60-64       130  
244   J. Hansen               F      11  Constantia        NY    31:57      32:50   10:17 4        F11-14       133  
245   Kelly Hansen            F      41  Constantia        NY    31:58      32:50   10:18 9        F40-44       134  
246   Arthur Graf             M      46  Cazenovia         NY    32:00      32:46   10:18 14       M45-49       124  
247   Tina Sullivan           F      54  Port Leyden       NY    32:02      32:40   10:19 21       F50-54       369  
248   Tracy Kelly             F      42  Hubbardsville     NY    32:07      32:30   10:21 10       F40-44       170  
249   Mitch McCullough        M      22  Cazenovia         NY    32:12      32:43   10:22 3        M20-24       225  
250   Tracy Ogren             F      58  Hamilton          NY    32:15      32:38   10:23 11       F55-59       261  
251   Fritz Koennecke         M      55  Cazenovia         NY    32:16      32:28   10:23 15       M55-59       179  
252   John Gattuso            M      61  Manlius           NY    32:19      32:46   10:24 12       M60-64       112  
253   Lisa Gattuso            F      57  Manlius           NY    32:20      32:45   10:25 12       F55-59       113  
254   Kerstin McKay           F      50  Cazenovia         NY    32:20      32:33   10:25 22       F50-54       230  
255   Kate Jwaskiewicz        F      40  Liverpool         NY    32:21      33:01   10:25 11       F40-44       163  
256   Wendy Lagrow            F      46  Syracuse          NY    32:22      33:01   10:25 10       F45-49       189  
257   Nicole Mariotti         F      31  Clayville         NY    32:23      32:37   10:26 15       F30-34       213  
258   Kara Van Valkenburg     F      31  Cato              NY    32:24      33:25   10:26 16       F30-34       393  
259   Tanya Wickline          F      42  Camillus          NY    32:25      32:55   10:26 12       F40-44       411  
260   Brian Eveleigh          M      53  West Monroe       NY    32:25      32:59   10:26 15       M50-54       95   
261   Philippa Read           F      60  Syracuse          NY    32:29      32:34   10:28 6        F60-64       309  
262   Chrissy Lee             F      40  Brewerton         NY    32:31      32:49   10:28 13       F40-44       194  
263   Michael Goodfellow      M      24  Jamesville        NY    32:34      33:13   10:29 4        M20-24       444  
264   Matthew Teixeira        M      51  Liverpool         NY    32:37      33:24   10:30 16       M50-54       381  
265   Makayla Golem           F      27  Cicero            NY    32:41      33:28   10:31 13       F25-29       119  
266   Andrew Klamm            M      28  Cicero            NY    32:41      33:29   10:31 10       M25-29       176  
267   Katharine Chajka        F      38  Camillus          NY    32:41      33:46   10:32 18       F35-39       42   
268   Paula Phelan            F      44  Syracuse          NY    32:42      33:22   10:32 14       F40-44       276  
269   Cathy Verginio          F      58  Cicero            NY    32:43      33:22   10:32 13       F55-59       396  
270   Jeannette Clark         F      50  Syracuse          NY    32:44      33:23   10:32 23       F50-54       46   
271   Kate Burtleson          F      27  Syracuse          NY    32:45      32:59   10:33 14       F25-29       1224 
272   Tom Palmer              M      39  Syracuse          NY    32:47      33:29   10:33 17       M35-39       270  
273   Brian Eveleigh          M      15  West Monroe       NY    32:48      32:59   10:34 7        M15-19       97   
274   Jeffrey Justice         M      37  Solvay            NY    32:48      33:30   10:34 18       M35-39       460  
275   Robert Michiel          M      69  Manlius           NY    32:54      33:50   10:36 5        M65-69       235  
276   Nancy Piraino           F      55  Chittenango       NY    32:54      33:22   10:36 14       F55-59       281  
277   Sarah Gray              F      32  East Syracuse     NY    32:56      33:26   10:36 17       F30-34       128  
278   Dan Kiesznowski         M      41  North Syracuse    NY    32:57      33:50   10:37 24       M40-44       172  
279   Kathy Vander Werff      F      50  Fayetteville      NY    33:00      33:39   10:37 24       F50-54       394  
280   Patrick Stedman         M      53  Canastota         NY    33:00      33:16   10:38 17       M50-54       357  
281   Meg Wilkie              F      32  Liverpool         NY    33:01      33:23   10:38 18       F30-34       417  
282   Carol Wilkie            F      63  Liverpool         NY    33:03      33:24   10:38 7        F60-64       416  
283   Nicole Russell          F      42  Fayetteville      NY    33:09      33:49   10:41 15       F40-44       320  
284   John Owens              M      62  Liverpool         NY    33:11      33:35   10:41 13       M60-64       1231 
285   Sue Yanulis             F      57  Cazenovia         NY    33:16      33:39   10:43 15       F55-59       430  
286   Megan Cross             F      45  Baldwinsville     NY    33:18      33:53   10:43 11       F45-49       61   
287   Michael MacHugh         M      30  Cazenovia         NY    33:18      34:00   10:43 15       M30-34       208  
288   Tyler Pickard           M      15  Clay              NY    33:19      33:24   10:44 8        M15-19       279  
289   Kathy Tryon             F      55  Syracuse          NY    33:21      33:27   10:44 16       F55-59       387  
290   Amy Markowicz           F      48  Clinton           NY    33:25      33:56   10:46 12       F45-49       214  
291   Jim Edwards             M      47  Clinton           NY    33:26      33:56   10:46 15       M45-49       459  
292   Cindy Ostuni            F      52  Syracuse          NY    33:26      33:32   10:46 25       F50-54       268  
293   Howie Flett             M      62  Syracuse          NY    33:27      33:51   10:46 14       M60-64       108  
294   Thomas Fichter          M      66  Baldwinsville     NY    33:28      33:56   10:47 6        M65-69       105  
295   Samantha Combs          F      15  Cazenovia         NY    33:30      33:50   10:47 7        F15-19       52   
296   Steve MacKnight         M      56  Syracuse          NY    33:32      34:12   10:48 16       M55-59       439  
297   Katie Orr               F      27  Cazenovia         NY    33:37      33:52   10:49 15       F25-29       266  
298   Cynthia Taylor          F      52  Manlius           NY    33:38      34:03   10:50 26       F50-54       380  
299   Hans Poole              M      48  Fayetteville      NY    33:39      34:49   10:50 16       M45-49       1222 
300   Jared Lazar             M      40  Syracuse          NY    33:49      34:41   10:54 25       M40-44       191  
301   Sara Desimone           F      45  Manlius           NY    33:50      34:35   10:54 13       F45-49       78   
302   Stephanie Traino        F      47  Syracuse          NY    33:52      34:36   10:54 14       F45-49       386  
303   Thomas Romano           M      60  Jamesville        NY    33:54      34:37   10:55 15       M60-64       440  
304   Sean Hohm               M      27  Syracuse          NY    33:54      34:57   10:55 11       M25-29       141  
305   Robert Campolieta       M      57  Fulton            NY    34:01      34:09   10:57 17       M55-59       31   
306   Joe Piraino             M      60  Chittenango       NY    34:02      34:30   10:57 16       M60-64       280  
307   Tess Piraino            F      27  Canastota         NY    34:04      34:32   10:58 16       F25-29       282  
308   Joanna Sohovic-Urban    F      55  Cicero            NY    34:08      34:25   10:59 17       F55-59       349  
309   Marilee Blumenthal      F      58  Manlius           NY    34:09      35:08   11:00 18       F55-59       20   
310   Kate Smith              F      55  Fayetteville      NY    34:11      35:09   11:00 19       F55-59       347  
311   A. Comeau               F      9   Cazenovia         NY    34:11      34:28   11:00 1        F 10 & Under 454  
312   Robyn Lavoie            F      55  Fayetteville      NY    34:11      35:09   11:00 20       F55-59       190  
313   Colin Ray               M      36  Bouckville        NY    34:12      34:37   11:01 19       M35-39       305  
314   Robert Arnold           M      50  Cazenovia         NY    34:12      34:48   11:01 18       M50-54       9    
315   Lori Lewis              F      41  Cazenovia         NY    34:12      34:37   11:01 16       F40-44       197  
316   Lori Woodard            F      51  Fayetteville      NY    34:13      35:10   11:01 27       F50-54       424  
317   Britney Whitney         F      31  Verona            NY    34:14      34:42   11:01 19       F30-34       409  
318   Wendy Comeau            F      48  Cazenovia         NY    34:16      34:33   11:02 15       F45-49       456  
319   Amanda Fagan            F      29  Fulton            NY    34:19      35:01   11:03 17       F25-29       99   
320   Marc Pittarelli         M      58  Syracuse          NY    34:23      35:19   11:04 18       M55-59       285  
321   Carla Pittarelli        F      53  Syracuse          NY    34:24      35:20   11:05 28       F50-54       284  
322   Matthew Carey           M      44  Fayetteville      NY    34:38      35:08   11:09 26       M40-44       35   
323   Melissa Phelps          F      32  Liverpool         NY    34:41      35:34   11:10 20       F30-34       277  
324   Scott Clark             M      56  Dewitt            NY    34:42      35:35   11:10 19       M55-59       47   
325   Michael Loughlin        M      58  Fabius            NY    34:51      35:29   11:13 20       M55-59       470  
326   Judy Crowley            F      68  Cicero            NY    34:51      35:31   11:13 2        F65-69       64   
327   Patrick Knapp           M      67  Clinton           NY    34:52      35:07   11:14 7        M65-69       177  
328   Adriana Warham          F      21  Canastota         NY    34:52      35:00   11:14 2        F20-24       401  
329   Bethany Hetrick         F      37  Liverpool         NY    34:58      35:56   11:16 19       F35-39       138  
330   Christian Tuite         M      42  Dewitt            NY    35:01      35:42   11:17 27       M40-44       388  
331   Sandra Trainer          F      54  Cicero            NY    35:06      36:07   11:18 29       F50-54       385  
332   David Kingstrom         M      70  Goshen            NY    35:13      35:24   11:20 3        M70-74       174  
333   Brian Eveleigh          M      17  West Monroe       NY    35:14      35:47   11:21 9        M15-19       96   
334   Irene Odonnell          F      46  Camillus          NY    35:15      36:15   11:21 16       F45-49       260  
335   Tricia Eveleigh         F      45  West Monroe       NY    35:16      35:48   11:21 17       F45-49       98   
336   Barb Jasinski           F      54  Liverpool         NY    35:16      36:17   11:22 30       F50-54       158  
337   Christopher Mariotti    M      35  Clayville         NY    35:21      35:36   11:23 20       M35-39       212  
338   Deborah Sindone         F      51  Liverpool         NY    35:24      35:44   11:24 31       F50-54       344  
339   Martha Andocs           F      36  Cicero            NY    35:28      36:14   11:25 20       F35-39       445  
340   Donna Ditota            F      58  Syracuse          NY    35:28      36:01   11:25 21       F55-59       82   
341   Molly Limbert           F      44  Manlius           NY    35:29      35:57   11:26 17       F40-44       200  
342   James Barnett           M      67  Syracuse          NY    35:32      36:13   11:27 8        M65-69       12   
343   Robert McNamara         M      68  Cleveland         NY    35:33      35:54   11:27 9        M65-69       233  
344   Amy Schorer             F      40  Vernon            NY    35:34      35:43   11:27 18       F40-44       329  
345   Danielle Synborski      F      37  Erieville         NY    35:43      36:38   11:30 21       F35-39       375  
346   Megan Corey             F      48  Cazenovia         NY    35:43      36:38   11:30 18       F45-49       435  
347   Alexis Schorer          F      14  Holland Patent    NY    35:51      35:59   11:33 5        F11-14       328  
348   Casandra Serafini       F      20  Baldwinsville     NY    35:57      36:30   11:35 3        F20-24       336  
349   Jordan Rickman          F      29  Baldwinsville     NY    35:58      36:59   11:35 18       F25-29       314  
350   Leslie Cole             F      49  Manlius           NY    36:10      36:37   11:39 19       F45-49       50   
351   Anne Spitzer            F      53  Cazenovia         NY    36:11      36:40   11:39 32       F50-54       351  
352   Michael Sternfels       M      31  Baldwinsville     NY    36:15      36:31   11:40 16       M30-34       362  
353   Bailey Woodard          F      24  Hastings          NY    36:19      37:02   11:42 4        F20-24       423  
354   Eileen Barry            F      40  New Berlin        NY    36:19      36:40   11:42 19       F40-44       14   
355   Kimberly Gillette       F      41  New Berlin        NY    36:21      36:40   11:42 20       F40-44       117  
356   Anna Jarvis             F      31  Deruyter          NY    36:26      36:39   11:44 21       F30-34       156  
357   Anthony Discenza        M      62  Manlius           NY    36:30      37:40   11:45 17       M60-64       81   
358   Andy Lewis              M      54  Liverpool         NY    36:34      36:53   11:46 19       M50-54       195  
359   Karista Lewis           F      28  Lafayette         NY    36:35      36:53   11:47 19       F25-29       196  
360   Kat Kane                F      40  East Syracuse     NY    36:48      37:37   11:51 21       F40-44       164  
361   Stephanie Locke         F      35  Cazenovia         NY    36:48      37:10   11:51 22       F35-39       201  
362   Heidi Willcox           F      56  Moravia           NY    36:49      37:10   11:51 22       F55-59       418  
363   Abigail Izzo            F      27  Syracuse          NY    36:52      37:48   11:52 20       F25-29       152  
364   Lisa Kaylor             F      49  Hastings          NY    37:09      38:10   11:58 20       F45-49       167  
365   Matthew Schorer         M      42  Holland Patent    NY    37:11      37:19   11:58 28       M40-44       331  
366   Patti Haddad            F      54  Bainbridge        NY    37:18      37:25   12:01 33       F50-54       1223 
367   Raymond Acosta          M      43  Canastota         NY    37:24      37:32   12:02 29       M40-44       3    
368   Victoria With           F      38  Lafayette         NY    37:25      37:53   12:03 23       F35-39       464  
369   Brantley Deaton         M      49  Syracuse          NY    37:43      38:22   12:09 17       M45-49       72   
370   Alaina Campolieta       F      24  Gloversville      NY    37:53      38:01   12:12 5        F20-24       30   
371   Judy Read               F      62  Homer             NY    37:56      38:17   12:13 8        F60-64       308  
372   Erin Pericozzi          F      30  Syracuse          NY    38:04      38:40   12:16 22       F30-34       274  
373   David Elkovitch         M      68  Skaneateles       NY    38:08      39:09   12:17 10       M65-69       91   
374   Nina Chiles             F      55  Fayetteville      NY    38:18      39:01   12:20 23       F55-59       1226 
375   Patrick Chiles          M      55  Fayetteville      NY    38:19      39:02   12:20 21       M55-59       1227 
376   Michelle Stearns        F      47  Cazenovia         NY    38:24      38:50   12:22 21       F45-49       356  
377   Cheryl Hawa             F      36  Liverpool         NY    38:34      39:02   12:25 24       F35-39       136  
378   Cecelia Ciocca          F      59  Myrtle Beach      SC    38:41      39:11   12:27 24       F55-59       44   
379   Diane Plumley           F      44  Lafayette         NY    38:45      39:21   12:29 22       F40-44       286  
380   Peter Plumley           M      68  Lafayette         NY    38:46      39:20   12:29 11       M65-69       287  
381   Timothy Russell         M      63  South Otselic     NY    38:49      39:39   12:30 18       M60-64       321  
382   Anne English            F      53  South Otselic     NY    38:49      39:39   12:30 34       F50-54       93   
383   Edith Ramie             F      40  Chittenango       NY    38:58      39:20   12:33 23       F40-44       300  
384   Courtney McLean         F      37  Chittenango       NY    39:01      39:23   12:34 25       F35-39       231  
385   Mary Lou Angarano       F      67  Baldwinsville     NY    39:02      39:34   12:34 3        F65-69       7    
386   Candy McArdell          F      58  Baldwinsville     NY    39:31      39:49   12:44 25       F55-59       219  
387   Tammy Gower             F      49  Liverpool         NY    39:31      39:49   12:44 22       F45-49       123  
388   Cindy Couche            F      56  East Syracuse     NY    39:33      40:16   12:44 26       F55-59       56   
389   Jackie Kimball          F      35  Canastota         NY    39:47      40:41   12:49 26       F35-39       173  
390   Colleen McGill          F      41  Deansboro         NY    39:55      40:28   12:51 24       F40-44       227  
391   John Crowley            M      67  Cicero            NY    40:06      40:47   12:55 12       M65-69       63   
392   Joan Gentile            F      51  Liverpool         NY    40:06      40:55   12:55 35       F50-54       115  
393   Ralph Rathbun           M      58  West Edmeston     NY    40:10      41:09   12:56 22       M55-59       303  
394   Robyn Porpiglio         F      34  East Syracuse     NY    40:32      41:23   13:03 23       F30-34       291  
395   Dave Takach             M      64  Marcellus         NY    40:32      41:23   13:03 19       M60-64       377  
396   Patricia Kawryga        F      63  Syracuse          NY    40:37      41:13   13:05 9        F60-64       166  
397   Margot Rankins-Burd     F      23  West Winfield     NY    40:50      41:14   13:09 6        F20-24       301  
398   Erin Woods              F      41  Syracuse          NY    41:00      41:58   13:12 25       F40-44       426  
399   John Costello           M      57  Cicero            NY    41:17      42:20   13:17 23       M55-59       54   
400   Alisha Westerlund       F      32  North Syracuse    NY    41:23      42:08   13:20 24       F30-34       405  
401   Daniel Marshall         M      41  Camillus          NY    41:36      42:39   13:24 30       M40-44       217  
402   Victoria O'Connor       F      43  East Syracuse     NY    41:43      42:18   13:26 26       F40-44       1207 
403   Jean Kosina             F      56  Richfield Springs NY    41:58      42:56   13:31 27       F55-59       181  
404   Kinyorda Sliwiak        F      42  Central Square    NY    42:10      43:15   13:35 27       F40-44       345  
405   Roger Dausman           M      73  Phoenix           NY    42:25      43:29   13:39 4        M70-74       69   
406   Tracey Standish         F      48  Cicero            NY    42:26      43:06   13:40 23       F45-49       352  
407   Jennifer Hoyt           F      58  Manlius           NY    42:44      43:46   13:45 28       F55-59       147  
408   Mark Hemans             M      46  Clay              NY    42:48      43:21   13:47 18       M45-49       137  
409   Kathy Vickers           F      55  Camillus          NY    42:54      43:13   13:49 29       F55-59       397  
410   J. Weston               M      9   Baldwinsville     NY    43:03      43:30   13:52 5        M 10 & Under 406  
411   Matthew Dembowski       M      37  Liverpool         NY    43:04      43:30   13:52 21       M35-39       75   
412   Rich Carpenter          M      62  Cicero            NY    43:10      43:56   13:54 20       M60-64       36   
413   Terri Beard             F      65  Clinton           NY    43:22      44:23   13:58 4        F65-69       458  
414   Sarah Rathbun           F      27  West Edmeston     NY    43:23      44:21   13:58 21       F25-29       304  
415   Joanne Campbell         F      65  Utica             NY    43:34      44:11   14:02 5        F65-69       28   
416   Julia Adler-Deyett      F      49  Syracuse          NY    43:50      44:45   14:07 24       F45-49       5    
417   Christine Crosby        F      45  Baldwinsville     NY    43:52      44:46   14:08 25       F45-49       60   
418   Lori Stanek             F      51  Liverpool         NY    44:17      44:44   14:15 36       F50-54       353  
419   Kathryn Marlin          F      40  Syracuse          NY    44:59      45:36   14:29 28       F40-44       215  
420   Shelly Janack           F      43  Bridgeport        NY    44:59      45:37   14:29 29       F40-44       153  
421   Harry Campbell, Jr.     M      59  Utica             NY    45:07      45:45   14:32 24       M55-59       29   
422   Jane Sasso              F      54  Camillus          NY    46:29      47:14   14:58 37       F50-54       324  
423   Theron Sliwiak          M      41  Central Square    NY    46:39      47:43   15:01 31       M40-44       346  
424   Michelle Milin          F      64  Cazenovia         NY    46:42      47:10   15:02 10       F60-64       238  
425   Daniel Van Deusen Print M      29  East Syracuse     NY    47:39      48:36   15:20 12       M25-29       392  
426   Kathryn Printup         F      29  East Syracuse     NY    47:45      48:38   15:23 22       F25-29       295  
427   Lynett Dean             F      40  Cazenovia         NY    47:56      48:56   15:26 30       F40-44       436  
428   William Main            M      30  Cazenovia         NY    48:20      49:02   15:34 17       M30-34       210  
429   C. Sgouris              M      7   Cazenovia         NY    49:40      50:24   15:59 6        M 10 & Under 337  
430   William Schmutz         M      64  Cazenovia         NY    49:40      50:25   15:59 21       M60-64       326  
431   Cheryl Lagrow           F      66  Cazenovia         NY    50:40      51:20   16:19 6        F65-69       188  
432   Brian Wright            M      46  Cazenovia         NY    52:33      53:33   16:55 19       M45-49       433  
433   James Corey             M      50  Cazenovia         NY    52:34      53:32   16:55 20       M50-54       434  
434   Kim Murphy              F      52  North Syracuse    NY    54:31      55:38   17:33 38       F50-54       245  
435   Elizabeth Koennecke     F      57  Cazenovia         NY    56:09      57:02   18:05 30       F55-59       178  
436   Thomas Sheridan         M      59  Port Crane        NY    56:13      57:30   18:06 25       M55-59       341  
437   Sandra Hughes           F      68  Cazenovia         NY    56:14      57:06   18:06 7        F65-69       148  
438   Cindy Clark             F      65  Cazenovia         NY    56:15      57:08   18:06 8        F65-69       1220 
439   Amanda Sheridan         F      34  Port Crane        NY    56:15      57:32   18:07 25       F30-34       340  
440   Erin Sgouris            F      37  Cazenovia         NY    1:00:51    1:01:38 19:35 27       F35-39       339  
441   C. Sgouris              M      4   Cazenovia         NY    1:01:00    1:01:47 19:38 7        M 10 & Under 338  
442   Kayleigh Stevens        F      27  Central Square    NY    1:01:18    1:02:23 19:44 23       F25-29       363  
443   Christine Felter        F      30  Lafayette         NY    1:01:29    1:01:57 19:48 26       F30-34       102  
444   Christopher Felter      M      29  Lafayette         NY    1:01:29    1:01:57 19:48 13       M25-29       103  
445   Joseph Demato           M      63  Cazenovia         NY    1:01:31    1:01:56 19:48 22       M60-64       74   
446   Patrick Leary           M      31  Marcy             NY    1:02:10    1:02:33 20:01 18       M30-34       193  
447   Lance Hillyer           M      53  Canastota         NY    1:03:07    1:04:15 20:19 21       M50-54       139  


Overall Winners
Place Name      Bib Age Gender Location           Time  
===== ========= === === ====== ================== ===== 
1     Tim Maxon 446 33  M      Fayetteville NY US 17:44 


Male 10 & Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     C. Wilcox 412 10  98      Cazenovia NY US 26:10 
2     T. Graf   125 9   162     Cazenovia NY US 28:46 
3     L. Poulin 294 9   175     Cazenovia NY US 29:11 


Female 10 & Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     A. Comeau 454 9   311     Cazenovia NY US 34:11 


Male 11-14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     J. Raymond    307 12  60      Cooperstown NY US 24:51 
2     Sam Wilcox    415 14  94      Cazenovia NY US   26:03 
3     Joshua Sundet 371 14  117     West Monroe NY US 26:58 


Female 11-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Emma Steinberg 358  14  69      Cazenovia NY US 25:16 
2     S. Hughes      1213 11  84      Cazenovia NY US 25:43 
3     A. Cattadoris  38   11  186     Cazenovia NY US 29:29 


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Trevor Best   18   17  4       Baldwinsville NY US 18:32 
2     Noah Derochie 77   17  5       New Woodstock NY US 18:45 
3     Nick Roseboom 1209 17  7       Syracuse NY US      19:31 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Meghan Hart    438 18  10      Cazenovia NY US   20:30 
2     Cayley Sundet  370 16  24      West Monroe NY US 22:06 
3     Alexis Lafever 186 16  49      Eaton NY US       24:19 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sean McGranaghan 229 20  181     Oneida NY US    29:21 
2     Norman Warham    402 24  207     Canastota NY US 30:03 
3     Mitch McCullough 225 22  249     Cazenovia NY US 32:12 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Maggie Namy       248 24  166     Cazenovia NY US     28:54 
2     Adriana Warham    401 21  328     Canastota NY US     34:52 
3     Casandra Serafini 336 20  348     Baldwinsville NY US 35:57 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Eric Murray      246  28  8       Chittenango NY US 19:55 
2     Andrew Roth      1221 25  19      Groton NY US      21:19 
3     Timothy Beauvais 15   25  32      Homer NY US       23:12 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Michelle Murray  247 28  36      Chittenango NY US  23:34 
2     Erica Wheatley   407 27  51      Seneca Falls NY US 24:26 
3     Lauren MacDonald 205 26  88      Oneida NY US       25:50 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Tim Maxon       446  33  1       Fayetteville NY US 17:44 
2     John Nicotera   255  32  3       Utica NY US        18:24 
3     Timmy Aubertine 1205 31  6       Manlius NY US      18:57 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Logan Robinson  315 33  22      Fayetteville NY US 21:51 
2     Melissa Newton  254 32  63      Deruyter NY US     24:55 
3     Elizabeth Jones 161 33  65      Norwich NY US      25:00 


Male 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Joshua Belisle    465  36  2       New Hartford NY US 18:10 
2     Jason Lukins      1232 38  14      Elbridge NY US     20:51 
3     Matthew Synborski 376  38  20      Erieville NY US    21:23 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Julie Reksc    461 38  25      Cazenovia NY US     22:06 
2     Vanessa Nelson 251 38  40      Vernon Center NY US 23:46 
3     Casey Frazee   453 38  42      Cazenovia NY US     23:56 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Jason Clark      45   41  11      Chittenango NY US   20:31 
2     Mike O'Connor    1208 43  13      East Syracuse NY US 20:50 
3     Zachary Anderson 6    41  21      East Syracuse NY US 21:41 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Alison Ashe       10  43  74      Syracuse NY US 25:20 
2     Heather Lacey     185 40  107     Hastings NY US 26:26 
3     Melanie Ingleston 150 42  112     Syracuse NY US 26:39 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Richard Wilson 420 47  12      Norwich NY US   20:32 
2     Rob Henderson  441 47  38      Syracuse NY US  23:36 
3     Timothy McCay  222 49  57      Cazenovia NY US 24:45 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Lynn Hart       437 48  15      Cazenovia NY US 20:58 
2     Shelly Connors  451 45  52      Auburn NY US    24:37 
3     Jennifer Howard 146 46  123     Cazenovia NY US 27:12 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Paul Van Geet  468 52  30      Fulton NY US        22:54 
2     John Cavalline 40  51  53      Manlius NY US       24:39 
3     David Houck    143 52  71      East Syracuse NY US 25:17 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Jennifer Street  365 52  35      Syracuse NY US 23:33 
2     Kara Rusch       319 51  70      Hamilton NY US 25:16 
3     Lorie Ann Voight 398 54  79      Syracuse NY US 25:26 


Male 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Stephen MacDonald 206 55  17      Oneida NY US            21:07 
2     John Raymond      306 55  23      Cooperstown NY US       22:01 
3     Bill Kosina       467 58  37      Richfield Springs NY US 23:36 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Beth Labulis   183 57  104     Cicero NY US 26:19 
2     Marsha Pulz    296 57  114     Vestal NY US 26:41 
3     Terri Woodford 425 55  137     Oxford NY US 28:00 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Bob Seigart     334 61  29      Syracuse NY US     22:45 
2     Gary Burak      25  60  43      New Hartford NY US 24:03 
3     Richard Goodwin 121 60  44      Tully NY US        24:05 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Rosemarie Nelson 250 63  47      Jamesville NY US 24:15 
2     Sheri Macknight  209 62  108     Syracuse NY US   26:26 
3     Shere Abbott     2   63  129     Cazenovia NY US  27:36 


Male 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ed Theobald      383 66  61      Minoa NY US     24:51 
2     William Poglitsh 288 68  106     Cazenovia NY US 26:24 
3     Baird Hansen     132 65  119     Cazenovia NY US 27:00 


Female 65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kathy Frawley     109 66  169     Brewerton NY US     29:00 
2     Judy Crowley      64  68  326     Cicero NY US        34:51 
3     Mary Lou Angarano 7   67  385     Baldwinsville NY US 39:02 


Male 70-74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Thomas Homestead 142 70  217     Tully NY US         30:44 
2     William Spreter  469 70  219     Baldwinsville NY US 30:46 
3     David Kingstrom  174 70  332     Goshen NY US        35:13 

Embed Code