Best Damn Race Jacksonville

Sat January 12, 2019 Jacksonville, FL US 32202 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1562 Steve West               M      Bryceville         FL    US      44:23.9   44:20.4   7:08  41  63.0       1        M Overall 
2     1585 Jason Refling            M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      44:33.4   44:26.9   7:09  44  64.3       2        M Overall 
3     1626 daniel rivera            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      45:07.5   44:37.1   7:11  15  62.0       1        M 15-17   
4     1601 CHRISTIAN JURS           M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      44:41.4   44:39.8   7:11  46  65.1       3        M Overall 
5     1192 Christina Hart           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      44:45.5   44:42.0   7:12  36  68.6       1        F Overall 
6     1279 John Mcclellan           M      Fernandina Beach   FL    US      47:25.6   45:41.1   7:21  25  58.5       1        M 25-29   
7     1235 Jimmy Knowles            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      46:06.4   46:05.1   7:25  32  58.1       1        M 30-34   
8     1365 Steven Riley             M      Saint Marys        GA    US      46:30.6   46:29.1   7:29  39  59.2       1        M 35-39   
9     1248 Rick Leonardi            M      Destin             FL    US      46:32.4   46:29.6   7:29  55  67.5       1        M Masters 
10    1003 Kathleen Freund          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      46:36.0   46:35.1   7:30  35  65.6       2        F Overall 
11    1579 Sally Hendricks          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      46:56.2   46:49.7   7:32  52  75.0       3        F Overall 
12    1396 Lena Schulze             F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      47:04.5   47:02.4   7:34  31  64.5       1        F 30-34   
13    1137 Jonathan Ehrhart         M      Fernandina Beach   FL    US      47:25.2   47:19.3   7:37  36  57.2       2        M 35-39   
14    1004 Cecilia Bidwell          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      47:27.6   47:22.5   7:37  42  66.8       1        F Masters 
15    1307 dabrina moore            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      47:45.5   47:33.8   7:39  30  63.8       2        F 30-34   
16    1511 Juan Echegaray           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      47:45.9   47:44.3   7:41  54  65.1       1        M Grand M 
17    1338 Perry Pelham             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      47:55.7   47:52.1   7:42  45  60.2       1        M 45-49   
18    1077 Zach Carlson             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      48:03.2   47:59.2   7:43  27  55.7       2        M 25-29   
19    1156 Paige Gadsby             F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      48:57.4   48:22.0   7:47  25  62.7       1        F 25-29   
20    1363 Colin Richards           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      48:48.1   48:42.7   7:50  32  54.9       2        M 30-34   
21    1534 Alexis Langer            F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      49:27.0   48:47.9   7:51  34  62.4       3        F 30-34   
22    1602 Patrick McEachin         M      Orange Park        FL    US      48:59.2   48:56.3   7:53  43  58.0       1        M 40-44   
23    1531 Will Knecht              M      Jacksonville       FL    US      49:23.4   49:19.8   7:56  15  56.1       2        M 15-17   
24    1361 Mike Reeves              M      Saint Johns        FL    US      49:23.7   49:21.8   7:57  36  54.8       3        M 35-39   
25    2671 Robert Johnson           M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      49:39.9   49:29.1   7:58  55  63.4       1        M 55-59   
26    1107 Paul Crittenden          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      49:53.6   49:46.5   8:01  52  61.4       1        M 50-54   
27    1359 Susan Raulerson          F      Bryceville         FL    US      50:30.9   49:48.6   8:01  46  65.8       1        F 45-49   
28    1649 Felicia Barney           F      Jacksonville             US      51:29.4   50:30.3   8:08  46  64.9       2        F 45-49   
29    1317 Dave Myroup              M      St Augustine       FL    US      50:40.3   50:31.9   8:08  41  55.3       2        M 40-44   
30    1044 Bernie Berania           M      Middleburg         FL    US      50:55.8   50:52.3   8:11  45  56.7       2        M 45-49   
31    1610 Michael Sharp            M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      51:31.1   51:06.9   8:14  45  56.4       3        M 45-49   
32    1188 Debra Hancock            F      Ocala              FL    US      51:19.4   51:13.6   8:15  33  59.4       4        F 30-34   
33    1174 Bradley Gordon           M      Saint Johns        FL    US      51:23.0   51:17.3   8:15  41  54.5       3        M 40-44   
34    1566 Matthew Wreden           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      52:32.2   51:33.8   8:18  34  52.1       3        M 30-34   
35    2210 Leslie Hague             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      51:48.9   51:37.3   8:18  64  79.6       1        F Grand M 
36    1506 Adam Decle               M      Jacksonville       FL    US      51:51.8   51:47.1   8:20  43  54.8       4        M 40-44   
37    1576 Jack Eller               M      Saint Augustine    FL            51:55.0   51:52.5   8:21  35  52.0       4        M 35-39   
38    1030 Andrew Barr              M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      52:03.4   51:57.3   8:22  53  59.3       2        M 50-54   
39    1157 Donna Gallant            F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      52:03.9   51:57.8   8:22  41  60.5       1        F 40-44   
40    1587 Jessica Waggoner         F      Saint Johns        FL    US      52:17.9   52:15.3   8:25  38  59.1       1        F 35-39   
41    1539 Mandi McCoy              F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      52:22.5   52:15.6   8:25  29  58.0       2        F 25-29   
42    1427 Lauren Storms            F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      52:21.0   52:18.0   8:25  27  58.0       3        F 25-29   
43    1388 Emory Sanders            M      Woodstock          GA    US      52:57.0   52:51.0   8:30  63  63.8       1        M 60-64   
44    2235 Lynn Hill                F      Jacksonville       FL    US      53:28.9   53:26.1   8:36  56  69.1       1        F 55-59   
45    1287 Amy McMinds              F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      53:48.0   53:30.3   8:37  38  57.8       2        F 35-39   
46    1133 Karen Duncan             F      Tallahassee        FL    US      54:58.4   53:37.0   8:38  42  59.0       2        F 40-44   
47    1521 ROBBIE HAILEY            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      53:47.8   53:43.9   8:39  57  59.4       2        M 55-59   
48    1178 Fred Greiner             M      Ormond Beach       FL            54:01.9   53:58.2   8:41  45  53.4       4        M 45-49   
49    1606 Christopher Petranick    M      Jacksonville       FL    US      54:23.5   54:09.9   8:43  41  51.6       5        M 40-44   
50    1437 John Terry               M      Jacksonville       FL    US      55:21.2   54:11.3   8:43  51  55.9       3        M 50-54   
51    1146 Judith Fisher            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      54:44.7   54:16.0   8:44  58  69.8       2        F 55-59   
52    1503 Darlan Costa             F      Portland           OR    US      55:39.9   54:19.8   8:45  49  62.3       3        F 45-49   
53    1593 James Carney             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      54:27.0   54:21.6   8:45  14  51.9       1        M 12-14   
54    1296 Dr Raul Meza             M      Miramar Beach      FL    US      54:33.9   54:29.7   8:46  61  60.7       2        M 60-64   
55    1330 Gregory Palmer Jr        M      Tampa              FL    US      54:54.9   54:42.5   8:48  40  50.7       6        M 40-44   
56    1371 Carlos Rodriguez         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      54:54.2   54:44.2   8:49  48  54.0       5        M 45-49   
57    1018 Amanda Alfaro            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      54:52.9   54:49.5   8:49  31  55.3       5        F 30-34   
58    1549 Christina Richards       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      55:35.9   55:03.2   8:52  30  55.1       6        F 30-34   
59    1401 Barbara Scott            F      Middleburg         FL    US      56:43.7   55:11.9   8:53  70  81.4       1        F 70-74   
60    1159 Erica Garcia             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      55:34.2   55:13.9   8:53  24  54.9       1        F 18-24   
61    1381 Marcelino Ruiz           M      Jacksonville       FL            56:24.0   55:25.1   8:55  58  58.1       3        M 55-59   
62    1510 Don Dysert               M      Cocoa Beach        FL    US      55:34.5   55:32.1   8:56  59  58.5       4        M 55-59   
63    1584 Karen Osborne            F      Orange Park        FL    US      55:48.1   55:43.0   8:58  40  56.1       3        F 40-44   
64    1298 Adrienne Miller          F      Fernandina Beach   FL    US      55:52.3   55:44.9   8:58  41  56.4       4        F 40-44   
65    1113 Matt Daniels             M      Jacksonville                     56:12.2   56:04.1   9:01  24  47.7       1        M 18-24   
66    1501 Mackenzie Conklin        F      Lake Citye City    FL    US      56:15.7   56:05.2   9:02  14  58.3       1        F 12-14   
67    1147 Debbie Fleck             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      56:26.8   56:22.0   9:04  52  62.3       1        F 50-54   
68    1145 Donna Fielding           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      56:28.9   56:24.1   9:05  52  62.2       2        F 50-54   
69    1285 Mary McDonough           F      Salem              NH    US      56:37.6   56:24.8   9:05  40  55.4       5        F 40-44   
70    1054 Kellie BOSSERT           F      Siler City         NC    US      56:40.1   56:27.2   9:05  35  54.1       3        F 35-39   
71    1046 Anne Billion             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      56:52.6   56:35.7   9:06  34  53.8       7        F 30-34   
72    1630 Callief Shand            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      56:57.3   56:39.5   9:07  40  55.1       6        F 40-44   
73    1502 Shelby Conklin           F      Lake Citye City    FL    US      56:59.0   56:48.4   9:09  44  56.6       7        F 40-44   
74    1463 Bill White               M      Jacksonville       FL    US      57:13.6   57:05.2   9:11  66  60.8       1        M 65-69   
75    1027 Scott Barengo            M      Fleming Island     FL    US      57:28.4   57:08.8   9:12  39  48.2       5        M 35-39   
76    1193 Frank Hartman            M      Yulee              FL    US      57:21.5   57:14.0   9:13  40  48.4       7        M 40-44   
77    1260 Asher Lohman             M      St. Johns          FL    US      57:24.6   57:18.9   9:13  35  47.0       6        M 35-39   
78    1650 Alan Smith               M      Jacksonville             US      58:22.3   57:21.8   9:14  52  53.3       4        M 50-54   
79    1304 CONSTANCE MONDS          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      57:37.7   57:29.4   9:15  28  52.8       4        F 25-29   
80    1497 Lindsay Bradford         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      57:47.1   57:37.7   9:16  30  52.6       8        F 30-34   
81    1609 Leslie Sealey            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      57:47.3   57:39.2   9:17  41  54.5       8        F 40-44   
82    1261 Greg Lohman              M      Jacksonville       FL    US      57:50.9   57:45.3   9:18  63  58.4       3        M 60-64   
83    1544 Alex Morstadt            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      58:02.5   57:52.8   9:19  33  46.3       4        M 30-34   
84    1545 Alira Morstadt           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      58:02.5   57:53.1   9:19  34  52.6       9        F 30-34   
85    1346 Erin Peterson            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      59:26.6   58:00.2   9:20  40  53.8       9        F 40-44   
86    1618 Anthony Curtis           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      58:45.7   58:08.1   9:21  38  47.0       7        M 35-39   
87    1302 Jason Milton             M      Jacksonville       FL            58:52.9   58:21.0   9:23  43  48.6       8        M 40-44   
88    1309 Terri Moore              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      58:54.2   58:42.0   9:27  43  54.3       10       F 40-44   
89    1491 Elayna Barrison          F      Gainesville        FL    US      58:56.2   58:49.1   9:28  23  51.6       2        F 18-24   
90    1121 Lori Demro               F      Orlando            FL    US      59:10.4   58:54.9   9:29  56  62.6       3        F 55-59   
91    1191 Rebecca Harnage          F      Yulee              FL    US      59:43.7   59:02.4   9:30  41  53.2       11       F 40-44   
92    1523 Amber Hill               F      Jacksonville       FL    US      59:11.5   59:04.6   9:30  24  51.3       3        F 18-24   
93    1206 Ken Hoffman              M      Clermont           FL    US      59:59.7   59:09.1   9:31  55  53.0       5        M 55-59   
94    1299 Chelsea Miller           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      59:16.0   59:09.4   9:31  25  51.3       5        F 25-29   
95    1485 Debbie Zeak              F      Ocala              FL    US      59:25.4   59:12.8   9:32  59  64.8       4        F 55-59   
96    1015 BRAD AKERS               M      Yulee              FL    US      1:00:35.9 59:14.6   9:32  43  47.9       9        M 40-44   
97    1210 Sandy Hoskins            F      Ocala              FL    US      59:28.0   59:20.3   9:33  58  63.8       5        F 55-59   
98    1466 patricia whittingham     F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:00:00.3 59:31.9   9:35  68  73.2       1        F 65-69   
99    1172 Jim Goodrich             M      Saint Johns        FL    US      59:41.4   59:33.8   9:35  54  52.2       5        M 50-54   
100   1108 Coby Croft               M      Fleming Island     FL    US      1:00:03.0 59:38.3   9:36  41  46.8       10       M 40-44   
101   1301 Merideth Miller          F      Fleming Island     FL    US      1:00:02.8 59:38.4   9:36  38  51.8       4        F 35-39   
102   1567 Kimberly Zwerner         F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      59:56.7   59:44.8   9:37  27  50.8       6        F 25-29   
103   1527 Mark Jacobs              M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      59:56.9   59:45.0   9:37  28  44.7       3        M 25-29   
104   1081 Tatty Chavez             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:00:30.7 59:56.7   9:39  26  50.6       7        F 25-29   
105   1297 Kelly Michael            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:00:48.9 59:57.5   9:39  33  50.7       10       F 30-34   
106   1166 Patrick Gibbons          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:00:47.2 59:58.4   9:39  52  50.9       6        M 50-54   
107   1561 andrea welch             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:01:04.0 1:00:06.5 9:40  35  50.8       5        F 35-39   
108   1474 Scott Wittlinger         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:00:45.5 1:00:11.6 9:41  50  49.9       7        M 50-54   
109   1111 Amanda Dana              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:00:23.9 1:00:13.0 9:41  33  50.5       11       F 30-34   
110   1225 Justin Johnson           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:01:11.0 1:00:17.5 9:42  28  44.3       4        M 25-29   
111   1223 Alison Johnson           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:01:10.9 1:00:18.0 9:42  28  50.3       8        F 25-29   
112   1013 Laura Adamski            F      Palatka            FL    US      1:01:35.0 1:00:34.1 9:45  33  50.2       12       F 30-34   
113   1524 Deborah Huang            F      chicago            IL    US      1:01:06.6 1:00:43.1 9:46  28  50.0       9        F 25-29   
114   1134 Ceci Dunham              F      Middleburg         FL    US      1:01:05.5 1:00:46.1 9:47  48  55.1       4        F 45-49   
115   1339 Michael Pelkowski        M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:00:57.8 1:00:47.6 9:47  35  44.4       8        M 35-39   
116   1331 Kara Parham              F      Middleburg         FL    US      1:01:10.0 1:00:51.4 9:48  18  50.4       4        F 18-24   
117   1329 Jessica Palmer           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:01:08.4 1:00:55.4 9:48  31  49.8       13       F 30-34   
118   1060 Stephanie Brands         F      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:01:13.5 1:00:55.8 9:48  43  52.3       12       F 40-44   
119   1380 Jenni Ruest              F      Middleburg         FL    US      1:01:18.2 1:01:06.8 9:50  41  51.4       13       F 40-44   
120   1367 Marlo Rivers             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:01:23.5 1:01:06.9 9:50  43  52.2       14       F 40-44   
121   1571 John Caba                M      Orange Park        FL    US      1:02:12.4 1:01:11.7 9:51  40  45.3       11       M 40-44   
122   1240 Kelly Lamberson          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:02:14.2 1:01:11.8 9:51  30  49.6       14       F 30-34   
123   1325 Jeniffer Orzatty         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:01:28.7 1:01:24.9 9:53  53  57.9       3        F 50-54   
124   2531 Terry Willis             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:16:52.0 1:01:25.2 9:53  45  52.8       5        F 45-49   
125   1638 Kaitlin Wilcox           F      Ithaca                   US      1:01:50.0 1:01:28.5 9:54  26  49.3       10       F 25-29   
126   1637 Regina Wuest             F      St Augustine             US      1:01:50.0 1:01:29.3 9:54  26  49.3       11       F 25-29   
127   1595 Maeve Casey              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:02:34.7 1:01:42.0 9:56  26  49.2       12       F 25-29   
128   1522 Marianne Harris          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:02:26.6 1:01:48.9 9:57  62  64.7       1        F 60-64   
129   1200 Tyler Heminger           M      Cocoa              FL    US      1:01:54.4 1:01:52.7 9:58  15  44.7       3        M 15-17   
130   1563 Mara Whited              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:03:10.2 1:02:14.9 10:01 51  55.7       4        F 50-54   
131   1435 Don Taylor               M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      1:02:41.4 1:02:25.6 10:03 67  56.1       2        M 65-69   
132   1447 Jon Torres               M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:02:50.5 1:02:31.0 10:04 34  43.0       5        M 30-34   
133   1246 Jessica Leighton         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:02:50.5 1:02:41.7 10:05 31  48.4       15       F 30-34   
134   1049 Nick Binder              M      Jaclsonville       FL    US      1:03:17.7 1:02:42.5 10:06 30  42.6       6        M 30-34   
135   1105 Gregory Crews            M      Starke             FL    US      1:03:23.4 1:02:48.0 10:06 52  48.6       8        M 50-54   
136   1226 Jason Jones              M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:03:21.6 1:03:02.1 10:09 45  45.7       6        M 45-49   
137   1228 Megan Jones              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:03:22.0 1:03:02.6 10:09 43  50.6       15       F 40-44   
138   1475 Tina Wittlinger          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:03:41.3 1:03:07.7 10:10 46  51.9       6        F 45-49   
139   1274 James Maronen            M      JAX BCH            FL    US      1:03:25.0 1:03:13.4 10:10 38  43.3       9        M 35-39   
140   1273 Fit Bear Markum          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:04:45.2 1:03:17.8 10:11 48  52.9       7        F 45-49   
141   1292 Christine Mehner         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:04:45.5 1:03:18.1 10:11 33  48.1       16       F 30-34   
142   2252 Chris Ingram             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:03:32.7 1:03:21.9 10:12 39  43.4       10       M 35-39   
143   1580 Ingrid Ingram            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:03:32.8 1:03:22.0 10:12 46  51.7       8        F 45-49   
144   1208 Marie Holloman           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:03:36.1 1:03:26.3 10:13 47  52.2       9        F 45-49   
145   1382 Esmeralda Russell        F      Seminole           FL    US      1:03:51.9 1:03:45.7 10:16 40  49.0       16       F 40-44   
146   1065 Ottisha Burcham          F      Woodbine           GA    US      1:03:52.3 1:03:45.7 10:16 31  47.6       17       F 30-34   
147   1495 YASMIN BILAL             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:03:59.6 1:03:46.6 10:16 28  47.6       13       F 25-29   
148   1470 Brynn Wiley              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:04:22.7 1:03:48.4 10:16 23  47.5       5        F 18-24   
149   1165 Mark Ghirardi            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:04:31.8 1:03:48.7 10:16 58  50.5       6        M 55-59   
150   1573 Jessica Clark            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:04:01.5 1:03:52.1 10:17 39  48.6       6        F 35-39   
151   1230 Kelly Kellett            F      Saint Johns        FL    US      1:04:18.0 1:03:54.6 10:17 55  57.0       6        F 55-59   
152   1452 Michelle Voss            F      St. Johns          FL    US      1:04:19.2 1:03:55.4 10:17 47  51.8       10       F 45-49   
153   1564 Brenda Williams          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:04:36.4 1:04:01.3 10:18 49  52.9       11       F 45-49   
154   1578 Stacey Fox               F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:04:27.9 1:04:14.4 10:20 39  48.3       7        F 35-39   
155   2195 Donna Gialone            F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:04:40.5 1:04:26.2 10:22 55  56.5       7        F 55-59   
156   1323 Sherlyn Noisette         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:04:59.3 1:04:42.4 10:25 47  51.2       12       F 45-49   
157   1224 Elizabeth Johnson        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:06:15.0 1:04:52.7 10:26 32  46.8       18       F 30-34   
158   1059 Daniel Brands            M      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:05:09.7 1:04:53.8 10:27 45  44.4       7        M 45-49   
159   1558 Bryan Wagner             M      Keystone Heights   FL    US      1:06:07.9 1:04:54.4 10:27 36  41.7       11       M 35-39   
160   1611 LaDonna Stallings        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:05:16.6 1:05:02.9 10:28 42  48.7       17       F 40-44   
161   1516 Alexandra Gallant        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:05:24.2 1:05:07.8 10:29 27  46.6       14       F 25-29   
162   2307 Andrea Livingston        F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:06:12.0 1:05:19.5 10:31 45  49.7       13       F 45-49   
163   1628 Hilonka Ruiz             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:06:24.0 1:05:20.1 10:31 44  49.2       18       F 40-44   
164   1234 Amanda Kinderman         F      Tampa              FL    US      1:05:32.2 1:05:23.9 10:31 33  46.5       19       F 30-34   
165   1480 Stacy Wrenn              F      Valrico            FL    US      1:05:40.7 1:05:29.1 10:32 41  48.0       19       F 40-44   
166   1407 Tiffany Shrider          F      Starke             FL    US      1:06:38.0 1:05:29.2 10:32 31  46.3       20       F 30-34   
167   1424 William Spikes           M      Gray               GA    US      1:05:49.7 1:05:31.2 10:33 58  49.1       7        M 55-59   
168   1238 Vasilina Kult            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:06:23.2 1:05:45.8 10:35 26  46.1       15       F 25-29   
169   1513 Jennifer Farah           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:07:03.2 1:06:03.3 10:38 44  48.7       20       F 40-44   
170   1421 Kim Souther              F      Hahira             GA    US      1:06:21.9 1:06:06.6 10:38 57  56.5       8        F 55-59   
171   1565 Sarah Williford          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:06:45.5 1:06:32.8 10:43 29  45.6       16       F 25-29   
172   2354 Marleen Moore            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:06:42.3 1:06:33.6 10:43 45  48.8       14       F 45-49   
173   1061 Jaclyn Brierly           F      Clermont           FL    US      1:07:06.8 1:06:40.3 10:44 32  45.5       21       F 30-34   
174   1084 Rebecca Clapp            F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:07:06.6 1:06:40.7 10:44 36  46.0       8        F 35-39   
175   1508 Michael Dinielli         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:07:26.3 1:06:49.0 10:45 35  40.4       12       M 35-39   
176   1586 Kimberly Sumrall         F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:07:48.9 1:06:54.8 10:46 48  50.0       15       F 45-49   
177   1373 Heber Rosa               M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:08:02.9 1:06:55.5 10:46 50  44.9       9        M 50-54   
178   1366 Addie Rivers             F      Orange Park        FL    US      1:07:29.0 1:07:06.5 10:48 40  46.5       21       F 40-44   
179   1038 Lisa Baxter              F      Yulee              FL    US      1:08:23.8 1:07:13.1 10:49 56  54.9       9        F 55-59   
180   1254 Ken Linkous              M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:07:41.0 1:07:27.4 10:51 58  47.7       8        M 55-59   
181   1267 Steve Lucie              M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:07:49.5 1:07:29.5 10:52 68  52.5       3        M 65-69   
182   1306 Candy Moore              F      Callahan           FL    US      1:08:11.0 1:07:29.7 10:52 47  49.0       16       F 45-49   
183   1600 Gary Hewerdine           M      Orange Park        FL    US      1:07:44.2 1:07:32.6 10:52 51  44.9       10       M 50-54   
184   1275 Elsa Martin              F      Middleburg         FL    US      1:07:56.7 1:07:45.3 10:54 35  45.1       9        F 35-39   
185   1327 Kelsey Owen              F      Tallahassee        FL    US      1:08:59.5 1:08:25.6 11:01 24  44.3       6        F 18-24   
186   1555 Mason Third              M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:08:43.9 1:08:29.1 11:01 43  41.4       12       M 40-44   
187   1086 Jennifer Clavel          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:09:09.7 1:08:34.1 11:02 40  45.6       22       F 40-44   
188   1295 Hannah Merlo             F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:08:52.2 1:08:35.4 11:02 23  44.2       7        F 18-24   
189   1619 Maggy Dartiguenave       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:09:21.2 1:08:40.7 11:03 44  46.8       23       F 40-44   
190   1091 Tiffany Coco             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:12:44.5 1:08:41.9 11:03 33  44.3       22       F 30-34   
191   2266 Sherry Jones             F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:09:41.7 1:08:49.1 11:05 60  56.5       2        F 60-64   
192   1536 Renee Leonard            F      Orange Park        FL    US      1:09:29.0 1:08:50.1 11:05 35  44.4       10       F 35-39   
193   1568 Jennifer Baracz          F      Saint Johns        FL    US      1:09:29.9 1:08:59.5 11:06 45  47.0       17       F 45-49   
194   1079 FRANCES CARTER           F      YULEE              FL    US      1:09:10.5 1:09:02.0 11:07 47  47.9       18       F 45-49   
195   1222 Lynn John                F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:09:57.2 1:09:04.3 11:07 32  44.0       23       F 30-34   
196   1556 Andrea Totten            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:10:37.2 1:09:14.7 11:09 38  44.6       11       F 35-39   
197   1258 Elizabeth Loberger       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:10:37.2 1:09:14.9 11:09 36  44.3       12       F 35-39   
198   1623 Mark Kelm                M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:09:46.8 1:09:22.3 11:10 53  44.4       11       M 50-54   
199   1117 Lucas Deblasi            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:10:16.9 1:09:26.1 11:10 36  39.0       13       M 35-39   
200   1533 Blake Kozol              M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:10:17.2 1:09:26.2 11:10 41  40.2       13       M 40-44   
201   1106 Jane Crittenden          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:10:11.7 1:09:28.2 11:11 61  56.7       3        F 60-64   
202   1456 Gina Webb                F      Saint Johns        FL    US      1:09:46.0 1:09:28.3 11:11 43  45.9       24       F 40-44   
203   1175 Lauren Gordon            F      Saint Johns        FL    US      1:10:10.9 1:09:43.3 11:13 37  44.1       13       F 35-39   
204   1557 Elizabeth Turner         F      Davenport          FL    US      1:10:16.0 1:09:43.6 11:13 25  43.5       17       F 25-29   
205   1622 E. Justino               F      Green Cove Springs FL    US      1:10:26.4 1:09:48.0 11:14 11  50.2       1        F 8-11    
206   1612 CHENIA THATE             F      Orlando            FL    US      1:10:33.5 1:09:52.0 11:15 39  44.4       14       F 35-39   
207   1150 Michael Floore           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:10:09.7 1:09:54.2 11:15 35  38.6       14       M 35-39   
208   1494 Jai Bell                 M      Macclenny          FL    US      1:10:09.8 1:09:56.9 11:15 46  41.6       8        M 45-49   
209   1391 Sarah Satterfield        F      Ocala              FL    US      1:10:15.2 1:10:04.0 11:17 45  46.3       19       F 45-49   
210   1154 Julie Frusciente         F      Ponte Vedra        FL    US      1:11:19.0 1:10:05.1 11:17 33  43.4       24       F 30-34   
211   1550 Julie Roberts            F      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      1:10:29.0 1:10:07.0 11:17 36  43.7       15       F 35-39   
212   1406 Tamara Shiver            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:10:21.8 1:10:10.2 11:18 49  48.3       20       F 45-49   
213   1631 Tara Herndon             F      St. Augustine            US      1:10:50.0 1:10:10.9 11:18 47  47.2       21       F 45-49   
214   2192 ASHLEY GEE               F      PENSACOLA          FL    US      1:25:41.9 1:10:13.3 11:18 26  43.2       18       F 25-29   
215   2196 Corey Goldsborough       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:25:41.8 1:10:13.4 11:18 28  43.2       19       F 25-29   
216   1352 Lea Pizarro              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:11:21.8 1:10:16.0 11:18 43  45.4       25       F 40-44   
217   1135 A. Edgy                  F      Midway             GA    US      1:10:41.4 1:10:18.0 11:19 10  51.3       2        F 8-11    
218   1629 Carrie Sanders           F      Saint Johns        FL    US      1:10:47.3 1:10:18.2 11:19 55  51.8       10       F 55-59   
219   1315 Jenna Murray             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:10:47.8 1:10:33.2 11:21 35  43.3       16       F 35-39   
220   1058 Wendy Bozeman            F      Ocklawaha          FL    US      1:11:32.6 1:10:47.8 11:24 51  49.0       5        F 50-54   
221   1128 Jill Driest              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:11:50.1 1:10:52.2 11:24 32  42.8       25       F 30-34   
222   1277 Johnny McCaskill         M      Tallahassee        FL    US      1:11:57.0 1:10:59.9 11:26 47  41.3       9        M 45-49   
223   1136 Ellen Edgy               F      Midway             GA    US      1:11:23.9 1:11:00.4 11:26 13  47.0       2        F 12-14   
224   1040 Marina Beckler           F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:11:54.5 1:11:02.9 11:26 31  42.7       26       F 30-34   
225   1233 Emily Kievet             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:11:55.0 1:11:03.1 11:26 31  42.7       27       F 30-34   
226   1221 Kenon Jackson            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:11:34.6 1:11:13.8 11:28 37  38.2       15       M 35-39   
227   1318 Heather Myroup           F      St Augustine       FL    US      1:11:55.6 1:11:14.7 11:28 41  44.1       26       F 40-44   
228   1432 Susan Surage             F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:11:55.4 1:11:15.1 11:28 42  44.4       27       F 40-44   
229   1420 Stacie Southall          F      St Augustine       FL    US      1:11:55.5 1:11:15.1 11:28 39  43.6       17       F 35-39   
230   1621 Zachary Glenn            M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:11:28.9 1:11:15.7 11:28 29  37.5       5        M 25-29   
231   1227 Jennifer Jones           F      Lecanto            FL    US      1:12:16.1 1:11:16.6 11:28 35  42.9       18       F 35-39   
232   1284 Kenny McDonald           M      Valdosta           GA    US      1:11:54.3 1:11:19.9 11:29 53  43.2       12       M 50-54   
233   1051 RICH BLANKENSHIP         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:11:40.9 1:11:21.2 11:29 60  46.0       4        M 60-64   
234   1062 Shannon Brockett         F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:11:56.0 1:11:25.4 11:30 24  42.5       8        F 18-24   
235   1237 Joy Koutnik              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:12:20.3 1:11:29.7 11:30 34  42.6       28       F 30-34   
236   1333 megan parks              F      Davenport          FL    US      1:11:46.7 1:11:31.2 11:31 31  42.4       29       F 30-34   
237   1594 Tammy Carney             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:11:54.2 1:11:43.5 11:33 50  47.8       6        F 50-54   
238   1289 Ronda McPherson          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:11:54.2 1:11:43.9 11:33 53  49.5       7        F 50-54   
239   1265 Heather Losasso          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:13:18.4 1:12:02.8 11:36 46  45.5       22       F 45-49   
240   1199 Kari Heminger            F      cocoa              FL    US      1:12:40.4 1:12:17.0 11:38 41  43.5       28       F 40-44   
241   1633 Sean ODonnell            M      Yulee              FL    US      1:12:38.4 1:12:38.4 11:41 39  37.9       16       M 35-39   
242   1438 Chrissie Thomas          F      Arlesey            BDF   GB      1:12:56.2 1:12:39.0 11:42 31  41.8       30       F 30-34   
243   1093 Robert Colbert           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:13:24.0 1:12:39.3 11:42 45  39.7       10       M 45-49   
244   1092 Regina Colbert           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:13:23.8 1:12:39.9 11:42 41  43.3       29       F 40-44   
245   1596 Samantha Flanders        F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:13:20.0 1:12:43.6 11:42 27  41.7       20       F 25-29   
246   1608 Todd Schmidt             M      Starke             FL    US      1:13:19.5 1:12:43.7 11:42 58  44.3       9        M 55-59   
247   1553 Meg Sacks                F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:13:46.9 1:13:02.3 11:45 39  42.5       19       F 35-39   
248   1216 Mandy Hunter             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:13:12.5 1:13:02.9 11:45 42  43.3       30       F 40-44   
249   1241 Nancy Lantinberg         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:13:12.7 1:13:03.4 11:45 47  45.3       23       F 45-49   
250   1313 Tamie Mouro              F      Saint Johns        FL    US      1:13:13.9 1:13:04.4 11:46 58  51.8       11       F 55-59   
251   1599 Lauren Halstead          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:14:02.7 1:13:05.0 11:46 32  41.6       31       F 30-34   
252   1518 Sara Lynn Goodin         F      Orlando                          1:14:05.4 1:13:10.8 11:47 33  41.6       32       F 30-34   
253   1504 Richard Crews            M      Saint Johns        FL    US      1:13:30.7 1:13:12.6 11:47 48  40.4       11       M 45-49   
254   1496 Ashley Born              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:13:30.7 1:13:12.8 11:47 26  41.4       21       F 25-29   
255   1448 Shannon Townsend         F      Ponte Vedra                      1:13:33.4 1:13:15.7 11:47 36  41.8       20       F 35-39   
256   1319 Krithika Narayan         F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:13:52.4 1:13:29.3 11:50 32  41.3       33       F 30-34   
257   1345 Joe Peters               M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:14:07.2 1:13:34.8 11:50 49  40.5       12       M 45-49   
258   1487 Daniel Zutell            M      Yulee              FL    US      1:14:58.2 1:13:36.3 11:51 52  41.5       13       M 50-54   
259   1029 NATHAN BARNES            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:14:37.4 1:13:37.7 11:51 54  42.2       14       M 50-54   
260   1577 Chelsea Fidgeon          F      Vero Beach         FL    US      1:14:14.0 1:13:42.6 11:52 35  41.4       21       F 35-39   
261   1125 Rachel DeRamus           F      Yulee              FL    US      1:14:40.0 1:13:59.9 11:55 35  41.3       22       F 35-39   
262   1590 Christine Atkinson       F      Edgewater          FL    US      1:14:33.0 1:14:01.6 11:55 44  43.4       31       F 40-44   
263   1300 Erin Miller              F      Vero Beach         FL    US      1:14:25.7 1:14:02.3 11:55 40  42.2       32       F 40-44   
264   1412 Jennifer Smith           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:14:49.9 1:14:03.6 11:55 44  43.4       33       F 40-44   
265   1173 Shayla Goodstein         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:14:50.7 1:14:04.2 11:55 45  43.8       24       F 45-49   
266   1615 Chad Zingarelli          M      Orange Park        FL    US      1:14:20.9 1:14:10.5 11:56 24  36.0       2        M 18-24   
267   1552 Sarah Rush               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:14:28.7 1:14:16.7 11:57 42  42.6       34       F 40-44   
268   2361 Ginny Mortenson          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:14:54.0 1:14:19.4 11:58 66  56.9       2        F 65-69   
269   1177 Stacey Greco             F      Saint Johns        FL    US      1:14:48.2 1:14:31.5 12:00 49  45.4       25       F 45-49   
270   1153 Heather Frost            F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      1:14:52.8 1:14:35.5 12:00 36  41.1       23       F 35-39   
271   1540 Jorge Molina             M      Atlantic Beach     FL    US      1:15:05.7 1:14:52.0 12:03 26  35.7       6        M 25-29   
272   1546 Ada Navarrete            F      Atlantic Beach     FL    US      1:15:06.4 1:14:52.1 12:03 25  40.5       22       F 25-29   
273   1632 Angela ODonnell          F      Yulee              FL    US      1:14:53.4 1:14:53.4 12:03 33  40.6       34       F 30-34   
274   1190 Heather Harding          F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:16:02.4 1:15:02.0 12:05 48  44.6       26       F 45-49   
275   1286 Jennifer McManaway       F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:16:02.5 1:15:02.2 12:05 43  42.5       35       F 40-44   
276   1048 Megan Binder             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:15:46.2 1:15:08.2 12:06 28  40.4       23       F 25-29   
277   1087 Jeannine Clifford        F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:16:07.0 1:15:10.4 12:06 40  41.5       36       F 40-44   
278   1440 Jennifer Thomas          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:16:08.7 1:15:11.7 12:06 40  41.5       37       F 40-44   
279   1443 Deanna Tison             F      Callahan           FL    US      1:15:30.5 1:15:20.1 12:07 27  40.3       24       F 25-29   
280   1011 Kimberly Adair           F      Middleburg         FL    US      1:16:14.5 1:15:25.6 12:08 44  42.6       38       F 40-44   
281   1417 Nancy Snow               F      Middleburg         FL    US      1:16:15.7 1:15:26.0 12:08 60  51.5       4        F 60-64   
282   1479 Katie Woodley            F      Lake City          FL    US      1:16:46.0 1:15:29.2 12:09 30  40.2       35       F 30-34   
283   1444 Zandra Tison             F      Callahan           FL    US      1:15:44.7 1:15:34.3 12:10 49  44.8       27       F 45-49   
284   1543 Merri Morgan             F      Middleburg         FL    US      1:16:14.3 1:15:41.0 12:11 35  40.4       24       F 35-39   
285   1280 Kristin Mcclellan        F      Fernandina Beach   FL    US      1:16:40.5 1:15:42.3 12:11 27  40.1       25       F 25-29   
286   2160 Amanda Echols            F      East Palatka       FL    US      1:16:46.2 1:15:50.7 12:12 39  40.9       25       F 35-39   
287   1468 Kelli Wiggins            F      Atlantic Beach     FL    US      1:16:32.8 1:15:51.1 12:12 50  45.2       8        F 50-54   
288   1603 Brian Meyer              M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:16:52.5 1:15:51.8 12:13 45  38.0       13       M 45-49   
289   1375 James Rothaar            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:17:08.3 1:15:57.7 12:13 60  43.2       5        M 60-64   
290   1387 Sherry Sanderford        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:16:45.8 1:16:00.2 12:14 50  45.1       9        F 50-54   
291   1589 Jill Alberico            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:17:26.9 1:16:02.5 12:14 56  48.5       12       F 55-59   
292   1433 Dolores Swisher          F      Fernandina Beach   FL    US      1:17:27.2 1:16:02.5 12:14 57  49.2       13       F 55-59   
293   1469 Christina Wilcox         F      Fernandina Beach   FL    US      1:16:50.5 1:16:05.4 12:15 45  42.6       28       F 45-49   
294   1350 Sherry Pierson-Angerer   F      Saint Johns        FL    US      1:16:24.2 1:16:07.6 12:15 60  51.1       5        F 60-64   
295   1102 Jason Coulter            M      groveland          FL    US      1:16:33.7 1:16:11.8 12:16 45  37.8       14       M 45-49   
296   1416 B. Smothers              M      Evans              GA    US      1:16:53.0 1:16:14.2 12:16 11  40.3       1        M 8-11    
297   1012 Erik Adams               M      Evans              GA    US      1:16:52.6 1:16:15.2 12:16 37  35.7       17       M 35-39   
298   1072 Tracey Callahan          F      Mcdonough          GA    US      1:16:47.7 1:16:30.2 12:19 42  41.4       39       F 40-44   
299   1436 Tara Taylor              F      Orange Park        FL    US      1:17:17.4 1:16:51.0 12:22 41  40.9       40       F 40-44   
300   1259 heather loftus           F      Middleburg         FL    US      1:17:24.2 1:16:54.4 12:23 41  40.9       41       F 40-44   
301   1652 Melissa Lang             F      Orange park              US      1:18:49.7 1:16:59.9 12:24 33  39.5       36       F 30-34   
302   1651 Robin Toole              F      Orange park, fl          US      1:18:50.7 1:17:00.8 12:24 39  40.3       26       F 35-39   
303   1505 Daniel M. Davis          M      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:17:36.0 1:17:09.0 12:25 24  34.6       3        M 18-24   
304   1033 Lauren Barron            F      Fleming Island     FL    US      1:18:45.4 1:17:09.5 12:25 34  39.5       37       F 30-34   
305   1414 Michael Smith            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:18:14.4 1:17:23.7 12:27 44  37.0       14       M 40-44   
306   1116 Karin De Ron             F      OcalaOcala         FL    US      1:18:11.9 1:17:25.9 12:28 48  43.2       29       F 45-49   
307   1379 Jessica Rudowich         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:17:43.7 1:17:27.1 12:28 32  39.2       38       F 30-34   
308   1515 Janet Fox                F      Middleburg         FL    US      1:18:39.2 1:17:39.6 12:30 55  46.9       14       F 55-59   
309   1376 Teresa Rothaar           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:18:51.3 1:17:42.9 12:30 46  42.2       30       F 45-49   
310   1357 Leigh Powell             F      Woodbine           GA    US      1:18:01.0 1:17:46.2 12:31 55  46.8       15       F 55-59   
311   1045 lauren berania           F      Saint Johns        FL    US      1:18:03.5 1:17:59.1 12:33 39  39.8       27       F 35-39   
312   1037 Tricia Bautista          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:33:34.4 1:18:09.3 12:35 26  38.8       26       F 25-29   
313   1591 Shevon Bowser            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:18:44.6 1:18:13.2 12:35 33  38.9       39       F 30-34   
314   1351 Jimmy Pizarro            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:19:21.0 1:18:14.1 12:35 48  37.8       15       M 45-49   
315   1532 Bailey Knox              F      Trinity            FL    US      1:18:47.9 1:18:20.4 12:36 25  38.7       27       F 25-29   
316   1201 Victoria Henke           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:19:09.4 1:18:22.6 12:37 47  42.2       31       F 45-49   
317   1164 Lori Ghirardi            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:19:09.2 1:18:25.6 12:37 56  47.1       16       F 55-59   
318   1598 Darrell Green            M      Kingsland          GA    US      1:19:34.0 1:18:30.6 12:38 37  34.6       18       M 35-39   
319   1410 Jennifer Sisk            F      Port Orange        FL    US      1:18:47.7 1:18:31.3 12:38 44  40.9       42       F 40-44   
320   1176 Adrienne Gotwalt         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:19:20.5 1:18:43.1 12:40 27  38.5       28       F 25-29   
321   1453 Jenny Wagner             F      Yulee              FL    US      1:20:23.9 1:19:05.5 12:44 41  39.7       43       F 40-44   
322   1082 Ann Cirillo              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:20:23.3 1:19:05.8 12:44 48  42.3       32       F 45-49   
323   1071 Nathan Callahan          M      Mcdonough          GA    US      1:19:28.5 1:19:11.9 12:45 37  34.3       19       M 35-39   
324   1132 Heather Dugan            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:20:10.3 1:19:20.4 12:46 56  46.5       17       F 55-59   
325   1636 Arshella Glover          F      Matthews           NC    US      1:20:31.0 1:19:54.3 12:52 44  40.2       44       F 40-44   
326   1294 Severiano Melendez       M      Middleburg         FL    US      1:20:19.0 1:20:02.2 12:53 58  40.2       10       M 55-59   
327   1293 Debra Melendez           F      Middleburg         FL    US      1:20:19.0 1:20:02.6 12:53 54  45.0       10       F 50-54   
328   1332 Samantha Parham          F      Middleburg         FL    US      1:20:52.0 1:20:25.5 12:57 40  38.8       45       F 40-44   
329   1478 Tracy Woodard            F      Tallahassee        FL    US      1:20:49.6 1:20:31.9 12:58 56  45.8       18       F 55-59   
330   1607 April Riggs              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:21:56.0 1:20:44.3 13:00 37  38.1       28       F 35-39   
331   1209 Joseph Holloway          M      altamonte          FL    US      1:21:19.7 1:20:50.7 13:01 42  34.8       15       M 40-44   
332   1098 Lynn Corby               F      Green Cove Springs FL    US      1:21:42.0 1:20:52.7 13:01 37  38.0       29       F 35-39   
333   1392 Ashley Sawinski          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:21:14.3 1:20:55.3 13:01 34  37.6       40       F 30-34   
334   1283 Deborah McDonald         F      Valdosta           GA    US      1:21:43.2 1:21:07.1 13:03 60  47.9       6        F 60-64   
335   1614 Julia Ward               F      Yulee              FL    US      1:22:23.0 1:21:11.4 13:04 26  37.4       29       F 25-29   
336   2451 Sandy Simpson-Smith      F      jacksonville       FL    US      1:21:50.7 1:21:24.7 13:06 49  41.6       33       F 45-49   
337   1354 Mary Ponder              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:22:22.0 1:21:36.6 13:08 52  43.0       11       F 50-54   
338   1634 Catherine Thompson       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:22:58.7 1:21:41.3 13:09 41  38.5       46       F 40-44   
339   1484 Kimberly Zavon           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:22:07.0 1:21:43.7 13:09 31  37.1       41       F 30-34   
340   1069 Sherrie Butterfield      F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:22:12.3 1:21:54.4 13:11 47  40.4       34       F 45-49   
341   1127 Sharon Dixon             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:22:34.6 1:21:59.1 13:12 61  48.1       7        F 60-64   
342   1080 Anonymous Participant    F      Saint Marys        GA    US      1:23:15.4 1:22:00.7 13:12 46  40.0       35       F 45-49   
343   1604 Monica Nixon             F      Orange Park        FL    US      1:22:53.3 1:22:02.3 13:12 45  39.6       36       F 45-49   
344   1492 Mark Baughman            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:22:39.6 1:22:09.9 13:13 59  39.6       11       M 55-59   
345   1592 LORA BURNETT             F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:22:23.8 1:22:10.6 13:14 50  41.7       12       F 50-54   
346   1493 Nadine BAUGHMAN          F      East Berlin        PA    US      1:22:41.8 1:22:12.3 13:14 61  47.9       8        F 60-64   
347   1454 Destiny Waldo            F      Fernandina Beach   FL    US      1:22:53.9 1:22:13.8 13:14 32  36.9       42       F 30-34   
348   1548 Cayleigh Pelletier       F      Ocala              FL    US      1:23:04.8 1:22:20.8 13:15 13  40.6       3        F 12-14   
349   1560 Liza Warmuth             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:23:04.8 1:22:20.9 13:15 46  39.8       37       F 45-49   
350   1613 Judi Tripp               F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:22:40.0 1:22:24.4 13:16 44  39.0       47       F 40-44   
351   1528 Brian Johnson            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:23:48.0 1:22:24.5 13:16 47  35.6       16       M 45-49   
352   1616 DeAndre Allen            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:23:27.5 1:22:27.8 13:16 40  33.6       16       M 40-44   
353   1559 Kevin Wagner             M      Starke             FL    US      1:24:17.2 1:23:03.2 13:22 60  39.5       6        M 60-64   
354   1639 Christie Canedo          F      St augustine             US      1:23:35.5 1:23:06.2 13:22 42  38.1       48       F 40-44   
355   1321 Dorothea Newsome         F      Clermont           FL    US      1:23:30.0 1:23:09.7 13:23 47  39.8       38       F 45-49   
356   1019 Laurie Allen             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:24:10.0 1:23:23.1 13:25 51  41.6       13       F 50-54   
357   2338 GLORIA MCNEIL            F      JAX                FL    US      1:23:59.4 1:23:23.7 13:25 56  44.2       19       F 55-59   
358   2039 Maureen Barrett          F      jacksonville       FL    US      1:23:59.5 1:23:23.8 13:25 67  51.5       3        F 65-69   
359   1122 Gina Dennis              F      Yulee              FL    US      1:25:00.9 1:23:40.9 13:28 50  40.9       14       F 50-54   
360   1016 LINDA AKERS              F      Yulee              FL    US      1:25:05.3 1:23:44.6 13:29 51  41.4       15       F 50-54   
361   1247 Jennifer Leonard         F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:24:07.5 1:23:53.1 13:30 40  37.2       49       F 40-44   
362   1551 Meghan Roth              F      Casselberry        FL    US      1:24:10.8 1:23:55.1 13:30 38  36.8       30       F 35-39   
363   1158 Michelle Gambardella     F      Ocala              FL    US      1:24:41.6 1:23:56.4 13:31 38  36.8       31       F 35-39   
364   1390 Brye Sargent             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:24:41.8 1:23:56.5 13:31 45  38.7       39       F 45-49   
365   1394 Ann Scanlon              F      The Villages       FL    US      1:24:43.6 1:23:57.6 13:31 46  39.0       40       F 45-49   
366   1026 Traci Ball               F      Ocala              FL    US      1:24:43.4 1:23:58.4 13:31 39  37.0       32       F 35-39   
367   1337 Tes Patterson            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:24:26.2 1:23:59.1 13:31 46  39.0       41       F 45-49   
368   1239 Karla Laforge            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:24:50.5 1:23:59.7 13:31 42  37.7       50       F 40-44   
369   1620 Lori Frederick           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:24:30.7 1:24:06.8 13:32 54  42.8       16       F 50-54   
370   1617 Debbie Coffman           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:24:30.7 1:24:07.2 13:32 59  45.6       20       F 55-59   
371   1144 Cynthia Fassoulas        F      summerfield        FL    US      1:24:52.4 1:24:07.4 13:32 46  39.0       42       F 45-49   
372   1251 Nicole Lindeman          F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:25:12.8 1:24:08.7 13:33 35  36.3       33       F 35-39   
373   1446 RAUL TORO                M      Middleburg         FL    US      1:25:12.3 1:24:09.9 13:33 61  39.3       7        M 60-64   
374   1100 Dawn Costa               F      Cape Coral         FL    US      1:24:49.7 1:24:23.2 13:35 51  41.1       17       F 50-54   
375   1316 Kim Murray               F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:25:45.8 1:24:41.7 13:38 41  37.1       51       F 40-44   
376   1554 Rachel Seaton            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:25:27.7 1:24:52.2 13:40 32  35.8       43       F 30-34   
377   1588 Autumn Ziegler           F      Fleming Island     FL    US      1:25:04.3 1:24:55.7 13:40 37  36.2       34       F 35-39   
378   1202 Robbie Higgerson         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:25:56.3 1:24:58.5 13:41 44  33.7       17       M 40-44   
379   1266 Allyson Lowans           F      Green Cove Springs FL    US      1:26:19.0 1:25:21.1 13:44 32  35.6       44       F 30-34   
380   1627 Chriss-Ashleigh Sacharow F      Orange Park        FL    US      1:27:02.7 1:25:32.1 13:46 51  40.5       18       F 50-54   
381   1143 Melissa Farnsworth       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:26:51.9 1:25:36.6 13:47 33  35.5       45       F 30-34   
382   1141 Tina Ewen                F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:26:43.4 1:25:38.0 13:47 43  37.2       52       F 40-44   
383   1075 Dana Capehart            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:26:53.7 1:25:38.2 13:47 28  35.4       30       F 25-29   
384   1215 Shari Huffman            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:26:45.4 1:25:40.1 13:47 55  42.5       21       F 55-59   
385   1118 Lurdes DeJesus-Vilanova  F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:26:47.1 1:25:42.4 13:48 53  41.5       19       F 50-54   
386   1276 Kimberly Martin          F      Charlotte          NC    US      1:27:02.8 1:26:14.0 13:53 50  39.7       20       F 50-54   
387   1635 Deana Bufford            F      Charlotte          NC    US      1:27:29.9 1:26:52.9 13:59 47  38.1       43       F 45-49   
388   1220 Karin Jackson            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:27:08.0 1:26:53.0 13:59 56  42.5       22       F 55-59   
389   1231 Laurie Kellow            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:27:07.9 1:26:53.5 13:59 56  42.5       23       F 55-59   
390   1083 Leila Cisler             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:28:22.2 1:27:03.5 14:01 38  35.5       35       F 35-39   
391   1439 Demetrise Thomas         F      Lake Butler        FL    US      1:30:46.4 1:27:08.5 14:01 46  37.6       44       F 45-49   
392   1547 Meghan Palm              F      Chicago            IL    US      1:28:01.9 1:27:39.1 14:06 32  34.6       46       F 30-34   
393   1530 Michael Kennedy          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:28:51.9 1:27:47.3 14:08 44  32.6       18       M 40-44   
394   1212 Amy Howe                 F      Morriston          FL    US      1:28:48.3 1:28:00.4 14:10 45  36.9       45       F 45-49   
395   1101 Kelly Cote               F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:29:27.0 1:28:01.6 14:10 51  39.4       21       F 50-54   
396   1520 Joshua Graw              M      Kingsland          GA    US      1:29:03.7 1:28:02.2 14:10 32  30.4       7        M 30-34   
397   1529 Cissy Kelley             F      Saint Marys        GA    US      1:29:04.8 1:28:03.8 14:10 52  39.9       22       F 50-54   
398   1063 Clifton Brown            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:29:16.0 1:28:08.4 14:11 36  30.7       20       M 35-39   
399   1431 Jennifer Suharmadji      F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:29:27.5 1:28:21.9 14:13 35  34.6       36       F 35-39   
400   1572 Jessica Chard            F      Ponte Vedra        FL    US      1:29:27.0 1:28:22.1 14:13 30  34.3       47       F 30-34   
401   1186 Ashley Haines            F      Pembroke Pines     FL    US      1:29:30.0 1:28:23.1 14:13 22  34.3       9        F 18-24   
402   1378 Kristie Rudd             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:29:12.8 1:28:25.2 14:14 39  35.1       37       F 35-39   
403   1278 Monique McCaskill        F      Tallahassee        FL    US      1:29:25.0 1:28:28.6 14:14 50  38.7       23       F 50-54   
404   1362 Heather Rhoden           F      Lake Butler        FL    US      1:32:21.5 1:28:46.9 14:17 32  34.2       48       F 30-34   
405   1418 Kristen Soucy            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:29:54.8 1:28:55.1 14:19 41  35.4       53       F 40-44   
406   1109 Tara Crow                F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:32:07.5 1:30:27.7 14:34 33  33.6       49       F 30-34   
407   1344 Hazel Peters             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:31:23.5 1:30:51.9 14:37 45  35.7       46       F 45-49   
408   1574 Andre Cloud              M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:33:02.0 1:31:40.5 14:45 28  29.1       7        M 25-29   
409   1429 Rachel Strom             F      Hahira             GA    US      1:32:19.3 1:32:03.5 14:49 44  34.9       54       F 40-44   
410   1360 Anne Reed                F      Belleair Bluffs    FL    US      1:33:21.5 1:32:03.6 14:49 41  34.1       55       F 40-44   
411   1464 Natasha White            F      Charleston         SC    US      1:33:44.7 1:32:37.2 14:54 42  34.2       56       F 40-44   
412   1538 Wendy McCall             F      Charlotte          NC    US      1:34:29.0 1:33:39.4 15:04 39  33.2       38       F 35-39   
413   1389 Lori Sanford             F      Savannah           GA    US      1:35:08.1 1:33:43.1 15:05 58  40.4       24       F 55-59   
414   1486 Telma Ziulpa             F      Savannah           GA    US      1:35:18.8 1:33:53.7 15:07 47  35.3       47       F 45-49   
415   1334 kenneth parnell          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:36:01.5 1:34:36.5 15:14 41  29.5       19       M 40-44   
416   1104 Tia Crankfield           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:36:03.3 1:34:37.7 15:14 33  32.1       50       F 30-34   
417   1095 Judy Connare             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:35:44.9 1:34:48.3 15:15 69  46.7       4        F 65-69   
418   1250 Jacqueline Lightsey      F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:35:47.3 1:34:55.2 15:17 53  37.4       24       F 50-54   
419   1481 Kotrish Wright           F      Tallahassee        FL    US      1:36:17.0 1:35:09.1 15:19 29  31.9       31       F 25-29   
420   1126 Chrystal Dietz           F      Yulee              FL    US      1:37:36.2 1:36:18.5 15:30 46  34.0       48       F 45-49   
421   1219 Shannon Isom             F      Saint Johns        FL    US      1:37:30.3 1:36:18.6 15:30 37  31.9       39       F 35-39   
422   1229 Stephanie Kellem         F      Yulee              FL    US      1:37:35.4 1:36:19.5 15:30 44  33.4       57       F 40-44   
423   1507 Katherine Delaney        F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:36:51.6 1:36:26.3 15:31 66  43.9       5        F 65-69   
424   1541 Laura Moorhouse          F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:36:51.8 1:36:27.1 15:31 34  31.6       51       F 30-34   
425   1374 Anonymous Participant    F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:37:10.7 1:36:36.7 15:33 26  31.4       32       F 25-29   
426   1471 Jennie Wilfong           F      Lexington          SC    US      1:37:25.3 1:36:36.8 15:33 42  32.8       58       F 40-44   
427   1207 Lisa Hoffman             F      Clermont           FL    US      1:37:32.8 1:36:41.4 15:34 53  36.7       25       F 50-54   
428   1120 Jo'Relle Deleston        M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:38:43.2 1:37:16.3 15:39 34  27.6       8        M 30-34   
429   1119 Alisha Deleston          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:38:43.5 1:37:16.7 15:39 36  31.5       40       F 35-39   
430   1335 Jarimy Passmore          M      Palatka            FL    US      1:38:59.3 1:37:31.9 15:42 34  27.6       9        M 30-34   
431   1076 Jamie Capehart           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:38:49.0 1:37:32.5 15:42 35  27.6       21       M 35-39   
432   1336 Misty Passmore           F      Palatka            FL    US      1:38:59.3 1:37:32.6 15:42 35  31.3       41       F 35-39   
433   1450 Maritza Villalta         F      Fleming Island     FL    US      1:38:26.2 1:37:37.7 15:43 51  35.5       26       F 50-54   
434   1123 Mark Dennis              M      Yulee              FL    US      1:40:15.7 1:38:53.4 15:55 53  31.2       15       M 50-54   
435   1413 Kimberly Smith           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:40:56.9 1:40:11.4 16:07 37  30.7       42       F 35-39   
436   1411 Edward Smith             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:40:57.5 1:40:11.6 16:07 36  27.0       22       M 35-39   
437   1597 Tammy Fluker             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:45:07.3 1:40:20.0 16:09 51  34.6       27       F 50-54   
438   1034 Kim Barrows              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:41:34.3 1:40:46.8 16:13 42  31.4       59       F 40-44   
439   1415 Michele Smith            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:41:34.5 1:40:46.8 16:13 54  35.7       28       F 50-54   
440   1488 PJ Zutell                F      Yulee              FL    US      1:42:15.3 1:40:51.9 16:14 46  32.5       49       F 45-49   
441   1168 Sharon Glass             F      Fernandina Beach   FL    US      1:42:15.5 1:40:52.6 16:14 48  33.2       50       F 45-49   
442   1130 Earl Driver              M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:43:31.0 1:42:47.6 16:33 59  31.6       12       M 55-59   
443   1129 Brittany Driver          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:43:32.6 1:42:51.2 16:33 53  34.5       29       F 50-54   
444   1467 Cheryl Wiggins           F      Saint Johns        FL    US      1:43:22.8 1:43:16.2 16:37 58  36.7       26       F 55-59   
445   1161 Tammy Gardner            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:43:22.8 1:43:16.2 16:37 59  37.2       25       F 55-59   
446   1288 Meredith McPherson       F      Guyton             GA    US      1:44:27.6 1:43:23.6 16:38 52  33.9       30       F 50-54   
447   1320 Wendy Newell             F      Savannah           GA    US      1:44:27.3 1:43:24.5 16:39 48  32.4       51       F 45-49   
448   1073 Denise Campbell          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:44:37.1 1:43:28.4 16:39 44  31.1       60       F 40-44   
449   1064 Allison Buie             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:44:37.5 1:43:28.5 16:39 43  30.8       61       F 40-44   
450   1282 Michelle McCullough      F      Interlachen        FL    US      1:46:02.5 1:44:08.0 16:46 46  31.5       52       F 45-49   
451   1582 paula miller             F      Palatka            FL    US      1:46:02.5 1:44:08.4 16:46 59  36.8       27       F 55-59   
452   1115 Michele Davis            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:45:18.0 1:44:08.6 16:46 44  30.9       62       F 40-44   
453   1341 Katie Perkins            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:45:29.6 1:44:49.4 16:52 37  29.4       43       F 35-39   
454   1211 Nefertari Houston        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:46:25.2 1:44:57.3 16:53 43  30.4       63       F 40-44   
455   1281 Anonymous Participant    F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:46:25.1 1:44:57.4 16:53 45  30.9       53       F 45-49   
456   1249 Adriana Letson           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:46:24.6 1:44:58.5 16:54 41  29.9       64       F 40-44   
457   1519 Charles Goodyear         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:47:06.8 1:45:49.0 17:02 78  38.8       1        M 75-79   
458   1194 Tara Hatchcock           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:47:26.3 1:46:14.2 17:06 43  30.0       65       F 40-44   
459   1457 Amy Weber                F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:49:56.3 1:48:27.8 17:27 40  28.8       66       F 40-44   
460   1184 Natalie Grisham          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:50:54.7 1:49:41.8 17:39 38  28.2       44       F 35-39   
461   1183 Tonya Griffin            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:50:55.5 1:49:42.0 17:39 42  28.9       67       F 40-44   
462   1581 Jenny Massey             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:50:55.8 1:49:42.3 17:39 45  29.6       54       F 45-49   
463   1358 Michelle Ramos           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:51:30.3 1:50:10.2 17:44 53  32.3       31       F 50-54   
464   1140 Arik Entin               M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:51:30.6 1:50:10.3 17:44 46  26.4       17       M 45-49   
465   1181 Kathryn Griffin          F      jacksonville       FL    US      1:51:03.1 1:50:15.0 17:45 48  30.4       55       F 45-49   
466   1291 Charis Mears             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:53:26.3 1:52:35.5 18:07 32  27.0       52       F 30-34   
467   1070 Venus Byrd               F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:57:12.9 1:55:45.3 18:38 40  27.0       68       F 40-44   
468   1605 Michele Noel             F      Hilliard           FL    US      1:59:45.1 1:58:30.8 19:04 45  27.4       56       F 45-49   
469   1535 Scott Leechin            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:02:14.0 2:02:14.0 19:40 32  21.9       10       M 30-34   
470   1050 Suzanne Binette          F      Tampa              FL    US      2:06:05.0 2:04:50.9 20:06 43  25.5       69       F 40-44   
471   1244 Lynanne Lawhead          F      Tampa              FL    US      2:06:05.0 2:04:50.9 20:06 64  32.9       9        F 60-64   
472   2408 Joseph Reed              M      Belleair Bluffs    FL    US      2:42:53.2 2:41:35.3 26:00 41  17.3       20       M 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Steve West     1562 41  1       M      Bryceville FL US         44:23.9 
2     Jason Refling  1585 44  2       M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US  44:33.4 
3     CHRISTIAN JURS 1601 46  4       M      Jacksonville Beach FL US 44:41.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christina Hart  1192 36  5       F      Jacksonville FL US 44:45.5 
2     Kathleen Freund 1003 35  10      F      Jacksonville FL US 46:36.0 
3     Sally Hendricks 1579 52  11      F      Jacksonville FL US 46:56.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rick Leonardi 1248 55  9       M      Destin FL US 46:32.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cecilia Bidwell 1004 42  14      F      Jacksonville FL US 47:27.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Juan Echegaray 1511 54  16      M      Jacksonville FL US 47:45.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Leslie Hague 2210 64  35      F      Jacksonville FL US 51:48.9 


Male  8 to 11
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     B. Smothers 1416 11  296     M      Evans GA US 1:16:14.2 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     James Carney 1593 14  53      M      Jacksonville FL US 54:21.6 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     daniel rivera  1626 15  3       M      Jacksonville FL US 44:37.1   
2     Will Knecht    1531 15  23      M      Jacksonville FL US 49:19.8   
3     Tyler Heminger 1200 15  129     M      Cocoa FL US        1:01:52.7 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Matt Daniels    1113 24  65      M      Jacksonville          56:04.1   
2     Chad Zingarelli 1615 24  266     M      Orange Park FL US     1:14:10.5 
3     Daniel M. Davis 1505 24  303     M      New Port Richey FL US 1:17:09.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     John Mcclellan 1279 25  6       M      Fernandina Beach FL US   45:41.1   
2     Zach Carlson   1077 27  18      M      Jacksonville FL US       47:59.2   
3     Mark Jacobs    1527 28  103     M      Jacksonville Beach FL US 59:45.0   
4     Justin Johnson 1225 28  110     M      Jacksonville FL US       1:00:17.5 
5     Zachary Glenn  1621 29  230     M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US  1:11:15.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jimmy Knowles  1235 32  7       M      Jacksonville FL US 46:05.1   
2     Colin Richards 1363 32  20      M      Jacksonville FL US 48:42.7   
3     Matthew Wreden 1566 34  34      M      Jacksonville FL US 51:33.8   
4     Alex Morstadt  1544 33  83      M      Jacksonville FL US 57:52.8   
5     Jon Torres     1447 34  132     M      Jacksonville FL US 1:02:31.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Steven Riley     1365 39  8       M      Saint Marys GA US      46:29.1 
2     Jonathan Ehrhart 1137 36  13      M      Fernandina Beach FL US 47:19.3 
3     Mike Reeves      1361 36  24      M      Saint Johns FL US      49:21.8 
4     Jack Eller       1576 35  37      M      Saint Augustine FL     51:52.5 
5     Scott Barengo    1027 39  75      M      Fleming Island FL US   57:08.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Patrick McEachin      1602 43  22      M      Orange Park FL US  48:56.3 
2     Dave Myroup           1317 41  29      M      St Augustine FL US 50:31.9 
3     Bradley Gordon        1174 41  33      M      Saint Johns FL US  51:17.3 
4     Adam Decle            1506 43  36      M      Jacksonville FL US 51:47.1 
5     Christopher Petranick 1606 41  49      M      Jacksonville FL US 54:09.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Perry Pelham     1338 45  17      M      Jacksonville FL US       47:52.1 
2     Bernie Berania   1044 45  30      M      Middleburg FL US         50:52.3 
3     Michael Sharp    1610 45  31      M      Jacksonville Beach FL US 51:06.9 
4     Fred Greiner     1178 45  48      M      Ormond Beach FL          53:58.2 
5     Carlos Rodriguez 1371 48  56      M      Jacksonville FL US       54:44.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Paul Crittenden 1107 52  26      M      Jacksonville FL US    49:46.5 
2     Andrew Barr     1030 53  38      M      Saint Augustine FL US 51:57.3 
3     John Terry      1437 51  50      M      Jacksonville FL US    54:11.3 
4     Alan Smith      1650 52  78      M      Jacksonville  US      57:21.8 
5     Jim Goodrich    1172 54  99      M      Saint Johns FL US     59:33.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Robert Johnson 2671 55  25      M      Jacksonville Beach FL US 49:29.1 
2     ROBBIE HAILEY  1521 57  47      M      Jacksonville FL US       53:43.9 
3     Marcelino Ruiz 1381 58  61      M      Jacksonville FL          55:25.1 
4     Don Dysert     1510 59  62      M      Cocoa Beach FL US        55:32.1 
5     Ken Hoffman    1206 55  93      M      Clermont FL US           59:09.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Emory Sanders    1388 63  43      M      Woodstock GA US     52:51.0   
2     Dr Raul Meza     1296 61  54      M      Miramar Beach FL US 54:29.7   
3     Greg Lohman      1261 63  82      M      Jacksonville FL US  57:45.3   
4     RICH BLANKENSHIP 1051 60  233     M      Jacksonville FL US  1:11:21.2 
5     James Rothaar    1375 60  289     M      Jacksonville FL US  1:15:57.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Bill White  1463 66  74      M      Jacksonville FL US       57:05.2   
2     Don Taylor  1435 67  131     M      Jacksonville Beach FL US 1:02:25.6 
3     Steve Lucie 1267 68  181     M      Jacksonville FL US       1:07:29.5 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Charles Goodyear 1519 78  457     M      Jacksonville FL US 1:45:49 


Female  8 to 11
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     E. Justino 1622 11  205     F      Green Cove Springs FL US 1:09:48 
2     A. Edgy    1135 10  217     F      Midway GA US             1:10:18 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Mackenzie Conklin  1501 14  66      F      Lake Citye City FL US 56:05.2   
2     Ellen Edgy         1136 13  223     F      Midway GA US          1:11:00.4 
3     Cayleigh Pelletier 1548 13  348     F      Ocala FL US           1:22:20.8 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Erica Garcia    1159 24  60      F      Jacksonville FL US 55:13.9   
2     Elayna Barrison 1491 23  89      F      Gainesville FL US  58:49.1   
3     Amber Hill      1523 24  92      F      Jacksonville FL US 59:04.6   
4     Kara Parham     1331 18  116     F      Middleburg FL US   1:00:51.4 
5     Brynn Wiley     1470 23  148     F      Jacksonville FL US 1:03:48.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Paige Gadsby    1156 25  19      F      Jacksonville Beach FL US 48:22.0 
2     Mandi McCoy     1539 29  41      F      Ormond Beach FL US       52:15.6 
3     Lauren Storms   1427 27  42      F      Daytona Beach FL US      52:18.0 
4     CONSTANCE MONDS 1304 28  79      F      Jacksonville FL US       57:29.4 
5     Chelsea Miller  1299 25  94      F      Jacksonville FL US       59:09.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Lena Schulze  1396 31  12      F      Jacksonville Beach FL US 47:02.4 
2     dabrina moore 1307 30  15      F      Jacksonville FL US       47:33.8 
3     Alexis Langer 1534 34  21      F      Jacksonville Beach FL US 48:47.9 
4     Debra Hancock 1188 33  32      F      Ocala FL US              51:13.6 
5     Amanda Alfaro 1018 31  57      F      Jacksonville FL US       54:49.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Jessica Waggoner 1587 38  40      F      Saint Johns FL US     52:15.3   
2     Amy McMinds      1287 38  45      F      Saint Augustine FL US 53:30.3   
3     Kellie BOSSERT   1054 35  70      F      Siler City NC US      56:27.2   
4     Merideth Miller  1301 38  101     F      Fleming Island FL US  59:38.4   
5     andrea welch     1561 35  107     F      Jacksonville FL US    1:00:06.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Donna Gallant   1157 41  39      F      Saint Augustine FL US  51:57.8 
2     Karen Duncan    1133 42  46      F      Tallahassee FL US      53:37.0 
3     Karen Osborne   1584 40  63      F      Orange Park FL US      55:43.0 
4     Adrienne Miller 1298 41  64      F      Fernandina Beach FL US 55:44.9 
5     Mary McDonough  1285 40  69      F      Salem NH US            56:24.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Susan Raulerson 1359 46  27      F      Bryceville FL US   49:48.6   
2     Felicia Barney  1649 46  28      F      Jacksonville  US   50:30.3   
3     Darlan Costa    1503 49  52      F      Portland OR US     54:19.8   
4     Ceci Dunham     1134 48  114     F      Middleburg FL US   1:00:46.1 
5     Terry Willis    2531 45  124     F      Jacksonville FL US 1:01:25.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Debbie Fleck     1147 52  67      F      Jacksonville FL US 56:22.0   
2     Donna Fielding   1145 52  68      F      Jacksonville FL US 56:24.1   
3     Jeniffer Orzatty 1325 53  123     F      Jacksonville FL US 1:01:24.9 
4     Mara Whited      1563 51  130     F      Jacksonville FL US 1:02:14.9 
5     Wendy Bozeman    1058 51  220     F      Ocklawaha FL US    1:10:47.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lynn Hill     2235 56  44      F      Jacksonville FL US 53:26.1 
2     Judith Fisher 1146 58  51      F      Jacksonville FL US 54:16.0 
3     Lori Demro    1121 56  90      F      Orlando FL US      58:54.9 
4     Debbie Zeak   1485 59  95      F      Ocala FL US        59:12.8 
5     Sandy Hoskins 1210 58  97      F      Ocala FL US        59:20.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Marianne Harris        1522 62  128     F      Palm Coast FL US      1:01:48.9 
2     Sherry Jones           2266 60  191     F      Saint Augustine FL US 1:08:49.1 
3     Jane Crittenden        1106 61  201     F      Jacksonville FL US    1:09:28.2 
4     Nancy Snow             1417 60  281     F      Middleburg FL US      1:15:26.0 
5     Sherry Pierson-Angerer 1350 60  294     F      Saint Johns FL US     1:16:07.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     patricia whittingham 1466 68  98      F      Jacksonville FL US    59:31.9   
2     Ginny Mortenson      2361 66  268     F      Jacksonville FL US    1:14:19.4 
3     Maureen Barrett      2039 67  358     F      jacksonville FL US    1:23:23.8 
4     Judy Connare         1095 69  417     F      Jacksonville FL US    1:34:48.3 
5     Katherine Delaney    1507 66  423     F      Saint Augustine FL US 1:36:26.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Barbara Scott 1401 70  59      F      Middleburg FL US 55:11.9 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-jacksonville-fl2016/.

Embed Code