Best Damn Race Jacksonville

Sat January 12, 2019 Jacksonville, FL US 32202 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2639 Zane Grabau               M      Gainesville              FL    US      1:13:18.1 1:13:17.8 5:36  29  79.7       1        M Overall 
2     2558 Aaron Zellhoefer          M      New York                 NY    US      1:22:37.2 1:22:35.5 6:18  38  71.9       2        M Overall 
3     2613 Michael Rhodes            M      Perry                    FL    US      1:24:01.7 1:24:01.2 6:25  49  76.9       3        M Overall 
4     2656 Elizabeth Hartman         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:29:54.1 1:29:51.2 6:52  29  72.6       1        F Overall 
5     2256 Tom Ivancik               M      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:30:25.3 1:30:25.1 6:54  42  67.4       1        M Masters 
6     2672 Wladmir Kocerka           M      jacksonville beach       FL    US      1:32:05.9 1:32:03.9 7:02  45  67.8       1        M 45-49   
7     2655 Catherine Buskirk         F      Neptune Beach            FL    US      1:32:17.5 1:32:15.7 7:03  35  71.4       2        F Overall 
8     2334 chris mclennan            M      jacksonville             FL    US      1:32:31.7 1:32:16.2 7:03  34  63.4       1        M 30-34   
9     2682 Juwann Christopher        M      Amelia island                  US      1:32:47.3 1:32:46.2 7:05  25  62.9       1        M 25-29   
10    2173 Jason Fevig               M      Winter Garden            FL    US      1:35:55.5 1:35:53.8 7:19  40  62.6       1        M 40-44   
11    2069 Bruce Bradley             M      Yulee                    FL    US      1:36:48.4 1:36:27.4 7:22  58  72.6       1        M 55-59   
12    2046 Louis Bellefontaine       M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:36:30.8 1:36:28.0 7:22  54  70.0       1        M Grand M 
13    2669 Andrew Cown               M      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:36:33.4 1:36:30.4 7:22  32  60.5       2        M 30-34   
14    2125 Tod Crimmins              M      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:36:36.4 1:36:34.9 7:22  47  65.7       2        M 45-49   
15    2336 Peter McMahan             M      Melbourne                FL    US      1:38:30.3 1:38:28.9 7:31  50  66.2       1        M 50-54   
16    2645 Theo Lundy                M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:39:02.1 1:38:54.6 7:33  50  65.9       2        M 50-54   
17    2619 John Salvino              M      chicago                  IL    US      1:39:27.7 1:39:15.5 7:35  38  59.8       1        M 35-39   
18    2377 Stanley Orr               M      Dallas                   GA    US      1:40:15.8 1:40:10.6 7:39  56  68.6       2        M 55-59   
19    2378 Daniel Ott                M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:40:18.4 1:40:15.5 7:39  45  62.3       3        M 45-49   
20    2251 Cathryn Hunt              F      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      1:40:30.0 1:40:22.6 7:40  24  65.0       3        F Overall 
21    2230 Zimberlist Hester         M      Middleburg               FL    US      1:40:39.8 1:40:32.1 7:40  50  64.8       3        M 50-54   
22    2271 SEAN KEENEY               M      Apollo Beach             FL    US      1:40:37.5 1:40:35.1 7:41  51  65.3       4        M 50-54   
23    2601 Christopher McCaffrey     M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:40:43.5 1:40:41.0 7:41  31  58.0       3        M 30-34   
24    2319 Shannon Mansfield         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:42:42.1 1:42:39.3 7:50  38  65.0       1        F 35-39   
25    2566 Shawn Beresford           M      Pleasant Valley          NY    US      1:43:44.5 1:43:41.4 7:55  44  59.7       2        M 40-44   
26    2265 Gary Jones                M      JacksonvilleJacksonville FL    US      1:45:03.9 1:44:59.5 8:01  43  58.5       3        M 40-44   
27    2349 Anders Molne              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:45:08.5 1:45:02.4 8:01  54  64.3       5        M 50-54   
28    2664 Andrea Sharp              F      Neptune Beach            FL    US      1:45:19.7 1:45:16.7 8:02  45  66.6       1        F Masters 
29    2070 Evan Brashears            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:45:31.0 1:45:25.6 8:03  27  55.4       2        M 25-29   
30    2244 Shannon Houle             F      Longwood                 FL    US      1:45:53.3 1:45:50.5 8:05  48  68.4       1        F 45-49   
31    2429 Thomas Rouse Jr.          M      Clarksville              TN    US      1:46:27.0 1:46:23.7 8:07  55  64.0       3        M 55-59   
32    2625 Brian Stevendale          M      swansea                  WLS   GB      1:46:29.3 1:46:24.2 8:07  53  62.9       6        M 50-54   
33    2191 Omar Garcia               M      Orlando                  FL    US      1:46:43.7 1:46:35.5 8:08  39  56.0       2        M 35-39   
34    2193 Megan George              F      Glenshaw                 PA    US      1:46:49.0 1:46:44.2 8:09  21  61.2       1        F 18-24   
35    2286 Elizabeth Landis          F      Miami                    FL    US      1:46:52.9 1:46:48.5 8:09  23  61.0       2        F 18-24   
36    2059 Keith Bogart              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:47:14.8 1:47:01.2 8:10  33  54.6       4        M 30-34   
37    2283 Kyre Lahtinen             M      Mobile                   AL    US      1:47:09.0 1:47:04.7 8:10  34  54.7       5        M 30-34   
38    2214 Nijal Hamberg             M      Lunenburg                MA    US      1:47:36.5 1:47:33.1 8:13  22  54.3       1        M 18-24   
39    2027 Erickson Aull             M      Green Cove Springs       FL    US      1:47:37.9 1:47:35.8 8:13  23  54.3       2        M 18-24   
40    2157 Chelsea Duga              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:47:57.3 1:47:51.1 8:14  30  60.5       1        F 30-34   
41    2673 William Lowe              M      Wellborn                 FL    US      1:48:15.5 1:48:12.7 8:16  34  54.1       6        M 30-34   
42    2592 Kathleen Kaye             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:48:23.5 1:48:18.9 8:16  59  76.7       1        F Grand M 
43    2298 Kaitlin Legg              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:48:21.7 1:48:19.4 8:16  30  60.2       2        F 30-34   
44    2321 Hailey Mark               F      Fort Gordon              GA    US      1:48:30.2 1:48:19.6 8:16  22  60.2       3        F 18-24   
45    2058 Caitlin Bogart            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:48:44.0 1:48:30.5 8:17  32  60.2       3        F 30-34   
46    2232 Tim Hicks                 M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:48:41.2 1:48:36.8 8:17  46  58.0       4        M 45-49   
47    2647 William Nash              M      Byron                    GA    US      1:48:46.3 1:48:41.7 8:18  14  56.7       1        M 12-14   
48    2455 Ashley Smith              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:48:51.1 1:48:47.8 8:18  24  59.9       4        F 18-24   
49    2670 Britta Fortson            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:49:14.5 1:49:11.0 8:20  45  64.3       2        F 45-49   
50    2633 Christopher Burns         M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:49:54.5 1:49:41.3 8:22  57  63.2       4        M 55-59   
51    2653 Mark Woods                M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:49:54.6 1:49:42.6 8:22  56  62.7       5        M 55-59   
52    2231 Elizabeth Heuer           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:49:45.7 1:49:43.8 8:23  46  64.6       3        F 45-49   
53    2632 Jim Briscoe               M      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:50:04.0 1:49:49.7 8:23  58  63.8       6        M 55-59   
54    2646 Donna Marceau             F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:50:04.0 1:49:50.9 8:23  54  70.9       1        F 50-54   
55    2313 Kevin Lynch               M      Severna Park             MD    US      1:50:12.1 1:50:04.6 8:24  56  62.4       7        M 55-59   
56    2308 Jenna Lockard             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:50:31.3 1:50:26.0 8:26  37  60.1       2        F 35-39   
57    2213 Rachel Halinski           F      Manassas                 VA    US      1:50:31.6 1:50:27.6 8:26  20  59.5       5        F 18-24   
58    2570 Juan Chumpitaz            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:50:35.0 1:50:30.4 8:26  35  53.1       3        M 35-39   
59    2311 Lori Loomis               F      Lithia                   FL    US      1:50:43.7 1:50:33.3 8:26  50  67.1       2        F 50-54   
60    2526 Alan Wilfong              M      Mt. Dora                 FL    US      1:51:14.0 1:51:11.8 8:29  55  61.3       8        M 55-59   
61    2229 Randall Henke             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:51:19.3 1:51:13.7 8:29  49  58.1       5        M 45-49   
62    2503 John Tucker               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:51:19.3 1:51:14.0 8:29  49  58.1       6        M 45-49   
63    2676 Kim Scurti                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:51:45.4 1:51:40.7 8:32  49  65.6       4        F 45-49   
64    2011 Kevin Abernethy           M      Mobile                   AL    US      1:51:46.0 1:51:42.7 8:32  35  52.5       4        M 35-39   
65    2476 Kyle Stopa                M      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:52:28.5 1:52:20.4 8:35  39  53.1       5        M 35-39   
66    2681 Wendy Patterson           F      Corolla                        US      1:52:33.1 1:52:23.5 8:35  53  68.4       3        F 50-54   
67    2181 Tom Frawley               M      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:52:57.9 1:52:44.3 8:36  32  51.8       7        M 30-34   
68    2679 Amy Newbern               F      Atlantic Beach                 US      1:53:17.6 1:53:08.4 8:38  34  58.0       4        F 30-34   
69    2139 Charles Dean              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:53:29.6 1:53:19.0 8:39  43  54.2       4        M 40-44   
70    2530 Tabitha Williams          F      Middleburg               FL    US      1:53:55.7 1:53:47.0 8:41  33  57.6       5        F 30-34   
71    2635 Gabriel Cartagena         M      Gainesville              FL    US      1:54:17.2 1:54:05.9 8:43  21  51.2       3        M 18-24   
72    2658 Joshua Krauth             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:54:18.1 1:54:06.5 8:43  31  51.2       8        M 30-34   
73    2282 Kate Kujawski             F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:54:26.6 1:54:20.1 8:44  61  74.7       1        F 60-64   
74    2577 Troy Dobson               M      Baker                    FL    US      1:54:37.3 1:54:30.6 8:44  49  56.4       7        M 45-49   
75    2419 Jason Robertson           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:54:39.8 1:54:39.8 8:45  44  54.0       5        M 40-44   
76    2345 Abby Mies                 F      Cold Spring              MN    US      1:55:13.3 1:54:57.5 8:47  20  57.2       6        F 18-24   
77    2666 Mike Sperry               M      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:55:31.7 1:55:02.2 8:47  53  58.2       7        M 50-54   
78    2347 Steve Mies                M      Cold Spring              MN    US      1:55:19.1 1:55:04.3 8:47  56  59.7       9        M 55-59   
79    2346 Roberta Mies              F      Cold Spring              MN    US      1:55:19.1 1:55:05.0 8:47  52  66.0       4        F 50-54   
80    2220 David Harris              M      Tampa                    FL    US      1:55:29.5 1:55:21.0 8:48  49  56.0       8        M 45-49   
81    2067 Mike Bowser               M      Odessa                   FL    US      1:55:31.1 1:55:21.6 8:48  50  56.5       8        M 50-54   
82    2578 David Donoho              M      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      1:55:28.5 1:55:22.0 8:48  64  64.3       1        M 60-64   
83    2491 Ed Taylor                 M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:55:32.5 1:55:26.9 8:49  35  50.8       6        M 35-39   
84    2487 Ian Swann                 M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:56:11.1 1:55:54.1 8:51  37  51.0       7        M 35-39   
85    2654 Edward Barnes             M      Callahan                               1:56:28.0 1:55:58.0 8:51  39  51.5       8        M 35-39   
86    2127 Carol Ann Curley          F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      1:56:23.1 1:56:16.6 8:53  40  58.0       1        F 40-44   
87    2609 Quade Pierson             M      Camden                   TN    US      1:56:52.1 1:56:40.7 8:54  49  55.4       9        M 45-49   
88    2072 Dan Bredl                 M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:56:55.0 1:56:47.5 8:55  62  62.3       2        M 60-64   
89    2638 Darrell Gilyard           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:57:07.0 1:56:50.0 8:55  55  58.3       10       M 55-59   
90    2608 Danielle Pafford          F      Camden                   TN    US      1:57:14.7 1:57:03.7 8:56  45  59.9       5        F 45-49   
91    2365 Andrea Nelson             F      Middleburg               FL    US      1:57:23.4 1:57:13.9 8:57  46  60.5       6        F 45-49   
92    2243 Michelle Houghton         F      Jacksonville                           1:57:53.2 1:57:45.5 8:59  28  55.4       1        F 25-29   
93    2344 Kaitlyn Michaelis         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:57:59.2 1:57:51.3 9:00  29  55.3       2        F 25-29   
94    2166 Earl Fagan                M      Atlanta                  GA    US      1:58:17.0 1:57:59.4 9:00  46  53.4       10       M 45-49   
95    2375 Kara Ollick               F      Loganville               GA    US      1:58:13.1 1:58:05.4 9:01  41  57.5       2        F 40-44   
96    2310 Lisa Lofton               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:58:19.9 1:58:14.3 9:02  36  55.9       3        F 35-39   
97    2272 Lindsey Keester           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:58:55.1 1:58:45.5 9:04  34  55.3       6        F 30-34   
98    2335 RUTH MCLENNAN             F      jacksonville             FL    US      1:59:13.6 1:58:58.0 9:05  35  55.4       4        F 35-39   
99    2124 Claudena Coulter          F      groveland                FL    US      1:59:39.1 1:59:25.0 9:07  50  62.1       5        F 50-54   
100   2037 Theresa Barengo           F      Fleming Island           FL    US      1:59:49.2 1:59:31.6 9:07  50  62.0       6        F 50-54   
101   2583 Christopher Gillam        M      Orange Park              FL    US      1:59:48.3 1:59:35.4 9:08  32  48.8       9        M 30-34   
102   2444 Katherine Shattow         F      Jupiter                  FL    US      1:59:43.4 1:59:36.1 9:08  26  54.5       3        F 25-29   
103   2172 Matthew Feryus            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:59:45.4 1:59:36.3 9:08  28  48.8       3        M 25-29   
104   2085 Paul Buchanan             M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:00:10.4 1:59:43.3 9:08  48  53.5       11       M 45-49   
105   2423 Emily rodgers             F      Tallahassee              FL    US      2:00:00.3 1:59:50.5 9:09  20  54.8       7        F 18-24   
106   2093 Gemma Cage                F      Saint Johns              FL    US      2:00:12.0 2:00:05.1 9:10  36  55.0       5        F 35-39   
107   2420 David Robinson III        M      Casselberry              FL    US      2:00:14.2 2:00:09.2 9:10  48  53.3       12       M 45-49   
108   2562 Stephan Acevedo           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:00:28.5 2:00:17.3 9:11  23  48.5       4        M 18-24   
109   2117 Andrew Connell            M      Saint Johns              FL    US      2:00:30.9 2:00:23.2 9:11  41  50.2       6        M 40-44   
110   2016 Josh Allen                M      Oviedo                   FL    US      2:00:40.0 2:00:33.4 9:12  29  48.4       4        M 25-29   
111   2603 Christopher Miller        M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:00:40.4 2:00:33.5 9:12  35  48.7       9        M 35-39   
112   2582 Kathryn Gay               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:01:10.9 2:00:53.3 9:14  33  54.2       7        F 30-34   
113   2550 Cristina Wright           F      Orlando                  FL    US      2:02:10.1 2:01:57.7 9:19  38  54.7       6        F 35-39   
114   2552 Michelle Wright           F      Orlando                  FL    US      2:02:10.1 2:02:00.0 9:19  39  55.0       7        F 35-39   
115   2589 Jeff Hourigan             M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      2:02:35.7 2:02:18.9 9:20  53  54.7       9        M 50-54   
116   2367 Angela Newell             F      Lakeland                 FL    US      2:02:44.0 2:02:35.8 9:22  42  55.8       3        F 40-44   
117   2239 Cindy Holt                F      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      2:03:02.6 2:02:58.3 9:23  57  65.8       1        F 55-59   
118   2604 Libby Montgomery          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:03:29.3 2:03:09.8 9:24  54  63.2       7        F 50-54   
119   2568 Michael Brethour          M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:03:46.6 2:03:36.3 9:26  40  48.6       7        M 40-44   
120   2080 Donna Brown               F      Neptune Beach            FL    US      2:03:45.7 2:03:39.4 9:26  57  65.4       2        F 55-59   
121   2208 Eduardo Guzman            M      Fernandina Beach         FL    US      2:04:00.3 2:03:50.7 9:27  38  47.9       10       M 35-39   
122   2611 Anita Pryor               F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      2:04:04.3 2:03:56.8 9:28  63  70.8       2        F 60-64   
123   2340 Micah Meisburg            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:04:34.0 2:04:27.4 9:30  28  46.9       5        M 25-29   
124   2652 Jamie Williams            M      Middleburg               FL    US      2:04:36.5 2:04:28.1 9:30  44  49.8       8        M 40-44   
125   2416 Alex Riggins              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:04:41.3 2:04:36.2 9:31  42  48.9       9        M 40-44   
126   2295 THOMAS LEECHIN            M      Tampa                    FL    US      2:04:49.3 2:04:37.2 9:31  34  47.0       10       M 30-34   
127   2478 Dee Stresing              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:05:15.3 2:04:58.5 9:32  32  52.3       8        F 30-34   
128   2356 Amy Morgan                F      Tarpon Springs           FL    US      2:05:16.2 2:05:07.1 9:33  34  52.5       9        F 30-34   
129   2086 Anonymous Participant     F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:05:16.6 2:05:07.9 9:33  26  52.1       4        F 25-29   
130   2436 John Schmidt              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:05:37.3 2:05:19.7 9:34  43  49.0       10       M 40-44   
131   2684 Amanda Hall               F      Jacksonville                   US      2:05:34.6 2:05:27.6 9:35  41  54.1       4        F 40-44   
132   2567 Olivia Blanco             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:05:43.3 2:05:32.8 9:35  26  51.9       5        F 25-29   
133   2161 Beth Eliason              F      Ripton                   VT    US      2:06:04.5 2:05:46.4 9:36  52  60.4       8        F 50-54   
134   2111 Anonymous Participant     F      Saint Marys              GA    US      2:06:05.5 2:05:48.2 9:36  35  52.3       8        F 35-39   
135   2571 Daniel Clavel             M      Jacksonville                           2:06:35.9 2:06:27.3 9:39  37  46.7       11       M 35-39   
136   2417 Ron Riggins               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:06:38.3 2:06:33.2 9:40  68  61.0       1        M 65-69   
137   2076 Dan Bresnock              M      Middleburg               FL    US      2:06:59.4 2:06:48.8 9:41  53  52.8       10       M 50-54   
138   2430 Taylor Rowland            F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      2:07:19.4 2:07:00.7 9:42  24  51.3       8        F 18-24   
139   2323 Adam Marks                M      Billerica                MA    US      2:07:29.7 2:07:12.1 9:43  31  45.9       11       M 30-34   
140   2549 Marilou Woolstenhulme     F      Tallahassee              FL    US      2:07:26.4 2:07:20.4 9:43  34  51.6       10       F 30-34   
141   2685 Maria Cruz                F      Jacksonville                   US      2:07:40.4 2:07:24.1 9:44  41  53.3       5        F 40-44   
142   2471 Jason Stokes              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:07:39.3 2:07:25.2 9:44  44  48.6       11       M 40-44   
143   2075 Ginger Brelsford          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:07:54.0 2:07:46.6 9:45  48  56.7       7        F 45-49   
144   2599 Keith Lynch               M      Woolford                 MD    US      2:07:54.0 2:07:46.9 9:45  56  53.8       11       M 55-59   
145   2587 Haley Hicks               F      Kingsland                GA    US      2:08:07.6 2:07:57.7 9:46  31  51.0       11       F 30-34   
146   2022 Ashli Archer              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:08:07.3 2:07:58.6 9:46  47  56.0       8        F 45-49   
147   2642 David Joecks              M      Lakewoodtralsund         MV    DE      2:08:16.6 2:08:01.2 9:46  35  45.8       12       M 35-39   
148   2112 Hannah Cochrane           F      Palmetto                 FL    US      2:08:17.0 2:08:02.0 9:46  27  50.9       6        F 25-29   
149   2648 Jennifer Sesniak          F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:08:37.1 2:08:20.7 9:48  32  50.9       12       F 30-34   
150   2318 Carl Mankowski            M      Valrico                  FL    US      2:08:54.4 2:08:44.8 9:50  47  49.3       13       M 45-49   
151   2520 Celine Weaver             F      Saint Marys              GA    US      2:09:31.3 2:08:57.1 9:51  31  50.6       13       F 30-34   
152   2421 Perry Rockwood            M      Neptune Beach            FL    US      2:09:17.2 2:09:01.1 9:51  64  57.5       3        M 60-64   
153   2470 Carleigh Stirling         F      Ashburn                  VA    US      2:09:12.1 2:09:06.3 9:51  24  50.5       9        F 18-24   
154   2113 Wayne Cochrane            M      Palmetto                 FL    US      2:09:23.4 2:09:07.3 9:51  27  45.2       6        M 25-29   
155   2564 Bill Barnes               M      Yulee                    FL    US      2:09:13.3 2:09:07.8 9:51  71  61.7       1        M 70-74   
156   2620 David Scheer              M      Saint Johns              FL    US      2:09:20.5 2:09:13.0 9:52  48  49.6       14       M 45-49   
157   2605 Kuldeep Naik              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:09:28.0 2:09:13.7 9:52  40  46.5       12       M 40-44   
158   2186 PaulaSue Gagliolo         F      Lithia                   FL    US      2:09:44.0 2:09:34.3 9:53  51  57.9       9        F 50-54   
159   2097 Melissa Carignan          F      Saint Johns              FL    US      2:09:53.8 2:09:41.7 9:54  41  52.4       6        F 40-44   
160   2358 Linda Morgan              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:09:53.5 2:09:41.7 9:54  49  56.5       9        F 45-49   
161   2060 Sarah Bolton              F      Neptune Beach            FL    US      2:09:55.0 2:09:50.8 9:55  35  50.7       9        F 35-39   
162   2663 Jason Miller              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:10:27.0 2:10:09.5 9:56  41  46.4       13       M 40-44   
163   2107 Diana Cipriano            F      Jacksonville                           2:10:31.1 2:10:10.4 9:56  44  53.4       7        F 40-44   
164   2328 Sandra Matthews           F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:10:28.3 2:10:19.2 9:57  39  51.5       10       F 35-39   
165   2627 Amanda Thopy              F      Cincinnati               OH    US      2:10:29.2 2:10:21.9 9:57  32  50.1       14       F 30-34   
166   2297 Doug LeFebvre             M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:10:35.6 2:10:28.1 9:58  51  50.4       11       M 50-54   
167   2296 Cindy LeFebvre            F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:10:37.2 2:10:29.9 9:58  50  56.8       10       F 50-54   
168   2683 Dominic Moore             M      Ft. Stewart                    US      2:11:22.3 2:10:39.9 9:58  22  44.7       5        M 18-24   
169   2490 Brad Taylor               M      Gainesville              FL    US      2:11:14.5 2:10:55.6 10:00 24  44.6       6        M 18-24   
170   2661 Leora Lieberman           F      Fort Lauderdale          FL    US      2:11:16.6 2:10:58.0 10:00 25  49.8       7        F 25-29   
171   2029 Michelle Ayling           F      Bradenton                FL    US      2:11:16.6 2:11:01.7 10:00 37  50.7       11       F 35-39   
172   2511 Liz Vultao                F      New Port Richey          FL    US      2:11:20.6 2:11:12.1 10:01 47  54.6       10       F 45-49   
173   2594 Anonymous Participant     F      Augusta                  GA    US      2:11:31.4 2:11:14.6 10:01 59  63.3       3        F 55-59   
174   2359 Wendy Morgan              F      Waycross                 GA    US      2:11:43.3 2:11:28.6 10:02 36  50.3       12       F 35-39   
175   2215 William Hamilton          M      Tampa                    FL    US      2:11:52.7 2:11:36.3 10:03 39  45.3       13       M 35-39   
176   2612 Brian Reed                M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:11:53.1 2:11:41.5 10:03 40  45.6       14       M 40-44   
177   2504 Samuel Tupper             M      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      2:12:05.5 2:11:44.8 10:03 32  44.3       12       M 30-34   
178   2610 Bernie Powers             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:11:57.5 2:11:47.9 10:04 67  58.0       2        M 65-69   
179   2593 Greg Kimball              M      Saint Johns              FL    US      2:12:21.5 2:12:00.3 10:05 49  48.9       15       M 45-49   
180   2162 Julio Esquilin            M      SAINT AUGUSTINE          FL    US      2:12:15.6 2:12:07.1 10:05 50  49.3       12       M 50-54   
181   2579 Olivia Frick              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:12:22.3 2:12:14.6 10:06 35  49.8       13       F 35-39   
182   2372 Reggie Northecide         M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:12:22.3 2:12:17.3 10:06 37  44.7       14       M 35-39   
183   2687 Shannon Dixon             M      Jacksonville                   US      2:13:12.1 2:12:53.8 10:09 38  44.7       15       M 35-39   
184   2576 Matt Dobson               M      Baker                    FL    US      2:13:02.7 2:12:56.0 10:09 25  43.9       7        M 25-29   
185   2120 Tarra Cooper              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:13:43.1 2:13:28.7 10:11 45  52.6       11       F 45-49   
186   2312 Kimberly Lundy            F      Orange Park              FL    US      2:14:27.3 2:13:46.7 10:13 60  62.9       3        F 60-64   
187   2023 Maria Arias               F      Saint Johns              FL    US      2:14:04.1 2:13:47.5 10:13 36  49.4       14       F 35-39   
188   2275 Meghan Kennedy            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:14:09.5 2:13:57.3 10:14 39  50.1       15       F 35-39   
189   2317 Amy Magdalein             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:14:09.6 2:13:57.9 10:14 39  50.1       16       F 35-39   
190   2158 Julianna Dullum           F      Orlando                  FL    US      2:14:17.0 2:14:08.3 10:14 57  60.3       4        F 55-59   
191   2596 Heather Lee               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:14:28.4 2:14:12.6 10:15 28  48.6       8        F 25-29   
192   2079 Bobby Brown               M      Lutz                     FL    US      2:14:40.5 2:14:26.4 10:16 29  43.4       8        M 25-29   
193   2418 Gina Ringle               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:14:47.0 2:14:38.3 10:17 29  48.4       9        F 25-29   
194   2383 Nicole Panfili            F      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      2:14:51.7 2:14:40.6 10:17 33  48.6       15       F 30-34   
195   2659 Alexandra Krupski         F      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      2:14:50.6 2:14:40.7 10:17 33  48.6       16       F 30-34   
196   2412 Toni Richardson           F      Mascotte                 FL    US      2:14:58.4 2:14:43.7 10:17 66  68.0       1        F 65-69   
197   2584 Thomas Goins              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:15:29.5 2:14:49.1 10:17 54  50.1       13       M 50-54   
198   2533 Kyler Wilson              M      DeLand                   FL    US      2:15:22.6 2:15:10.1 10:19 38  43.9       16       M 35-39   
199   2131 Jennifer Darkoh           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:15:16.3 2:15:11.2 10:19 39  49.6       17       F 35-39   
200   2151 Dawn DiRito               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:15:34.3 2:15:12.0 10:19 42  50.6       8        F 40-44   
201   2201 Kimberly Greenberg        F      Lake Mary                FL    US      2:16:17.8 2:16:06.7 10:23 30  47.9       17       F 30-34   
202   2590 Tracie Hylton             F      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      2:16:39.5 2:16:23.3 10:25 48  53.1       12       F 45-49   
203   2152 Charles Doll              M      Saint Marys              GA    US      2:16:38.1 2:16:28.0 10:25 53  49.0       14       M 50-54   
204   2630 Robert Zamorano           M      Fleming Island           FL    US      2:17:27.8 2:16:41.0 10:26 47  46.5       16       M 45-49   
205   2350 SARRAH MONTAMBO           F      Kingsland                GA    US      2:16:53.4 2:16:43.7 10:26 26  47.7       10       F 25-29   
206   2473 Dena Stolp                F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:17:01.0 2:16:48.7 10:27 45  51.3       13       F 45-49   
207   2394 Crystal Pickren           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:17:17.6 2:17:01.5 10:28 32  47.7       18       F 30-34   
208   2303 Robert Lestrange          M      Fleming Island           FL    US      2:17:23.6 2:17:04.1 10:28 50  47.5       15       M 50-54   
209   2665 Abby Sheffield            F      Orange Park              FL    US      2:17:47.4 2:17:34.9 10:30 25  47.4       11       F 25-29   
210   2337 Catherine McMahon         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:18:42.4 2:18:19.3 10:34 38  48.2       18       F 35-39   
211   2226 uma hazra                 F      Palm Coast               FL    US      2:18:38.6 2:18:23.6 10:34 32  47.2       19       F 30-34   
212   2502 Sarah Trammell            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:19:11.6 2:18:45.0 10:35 30  47.0       20       F 30-34   
213   2458 Lani Smith                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:19:19.0 2:18:58.3 10:37 40  48.5       9        F 40-44   
214   2245 Xavier Houle              M      Titusville               FL    US      2:19:15.6 2:19:03.6 10:37 37  42.5       17       M 35-39   
215   2122 Buddy Cote                M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:19:19.9 2:19:05.2 10:37 52  47.7       16       M 50-54   
216   2305 Saundra Lewis             F      Charlotte                NC    US      2:19:23.1 2:19:13.1 10:38 52  54.6       11       F 50-54   
217   2595 Kimberly Kirchman         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:19:50.3 2:19:27.8 10:39 36  47.4       19       F 35-39   
218   2302 Paula Lestrange           F      Fleming Island           FL    US      2:19:47.6 2:19:27.9 10:39 42  49.0       10       F 40-44   
219   2628 Cheryl Wallace            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:19:49.1 2:19:35.5 10:39 60  60.3       4        F 60-64   
220   2574 Andrew Dasher             M      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      2:19:38.1 2:19:38.1 10:40 29  41.8       9        M 25-29   
221   2617 Lee Rosenberg             M      Fleming Island           FL    US      2:20:26.3 2:19:43.7 10:40 47  45.4       17       M 45-49   
222   2580 Megan Frost               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:20:06.3 2:19:55.3 10:41 37  47.4       20       F 35-39   
223   2614 Felicia Rivera            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:20:20.6 2:19:59.7 10:41 38  47.6       21       F 35-39   
224   2064 Bradford Boswell          M      Clermont                 FL    US      2:20:19.0 2:20:04.1 10:42 46  45.0       18       M 45-49   
225   2660 Keith Langenberg          M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:20:34.7 2:20:05.9 10:42 61  51.4       4        M 60-64   
226   2017 Sarah Allen               F      Oviedo                   FL    US      2:20:29.7 2:20:12.1 10:42 29  46.5       12       F 25-29   
227   2110 Amanda Cluxton            F      Gainesville              FL    US      2:20:29.0 2:20:12.6 10:42 27  46.5       13       F 25-29   
228   2257 Heather Jackson           F      Summerville              SC    US      2:20:40.2 2:20:19.8 10:43 47  51.0       14       F 45-49   
229   2426 Alexandra Ronsani         F      Hudson                   NY    US      2:21:04.1 2:20:34.4 10:44 24  46.4       10       F 18-24   
230   2206 Stephanie Gurrola         F      Orange Park              FL    US      2:21:29.0 2:21:14.7 10:47 47  50.7       15       F 45-49   
231   2615 Janelle Roark             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:21:45.1 2:21:29.5 10:48 44  49.1       11       F 40-44   
232   2636 Ashley Dutson             F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:21:45.6 2:21:30.0 10:48 33  46.3       21       F 30-34   
233   2227 Laurie Heaton             F      Hilliard                 FL    US      2:21:30.5 2:21:30.5 10:48 40  47.7       12       F 40-44   
234   2677 Heidi Thaw                F      Orange Park              FL    US      2:21:58.9 2:21:39.7 10:49 35  46.5       22       F 35-39   
235   2343 Berinice Mercer-Lewis     F      Tallahassee              FL    US      2:22:22.6 2:21:55.9 10:50 57  57.0       5        F 55-59   
236   2437 Jessica Schoenfeld        F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      2:22:16.7 2:22:01.4 10:50 35  46.4       23       F 35-39   
237   2374 Zandra Odum               F      Tallahassee              FL    US      2:22:37.5 2:22:11.3 10:51 42  48.1       13       F 40-44   
238   2294 Scott Leechin             M      Tampa                    FL    US      2:22:25.4 2:22:13.0 10:51 32  41.1       13       M 30-34   
239   2051 kyle bergin               M      Fleming Island           FL    US      2:22:40.6 2:22:16.0 10:52 46  44.3       19       M 45-49   
240   2640 Deirdre Heilbron          F      West Newton              MA    US      2:22:38.4 2:22:23.4 10:52 60  59.1       5        F 60-64   
241   2641 Edward Heilbron           M      West Newton              MA    US      2:22:38.6 2:22:23.5 10:52 60  50.1       5        M 60-64   
242   2204 Melanie Guldi             F      Winter springs           FL    US      2:23:00.6 2:22:31.5 10:53 44  48.8       14       F 40-44   
243   2575 Natalie DeYoung           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:23:03.6 2:22:46.3 10:54 29  45.7       14       F 25-29   
244   2678 Kendall Cooper            M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      2:22:47.6 2:22:47.6 10:54 48  44.8       20       M 45-49   
245   2114 Bill Coggins              M      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      2:23:33.6 2:23:08.6 10:56 60  49.8       6        M 60-64   
246   2449 Mary Showalter            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:23:20.6 2:23:09.9 10:56 36  46.2       24       F 35-39   
247   2390 Chris Perone              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:24:13.4 2:23:36.7 10:58 48  44.6       21       M 45-49   
248   2439 Emily Schwiderson         F      Au Gres                  MI    US      2:24:12.2 2:23:50.4 10:59 32  45.4       22       F 30-34   
249   2218 Hemant Hariprashad        M      Clermont                 FL    US      2:24:05.7 2:23:51.0 10:59 42  42.3       15       M 40-44   
250   2414 Anonymous Participant     M      Wesley Chapel            FL    US      2:24:28.2 2:23:57.8 10:59 47  44.1       22       M 45-49   
251   2492 Mark Taylor               M      Morriston                FL    US      2:24:20.5 2:24:07.5 11:00 45  43.3       23       M 45-49   
252   2686 Jill Mall                 F      Winter springs                 US      2:24:39.2 2:24:10.1 11:00 47  49.7       16       F 45-49   
253   2667 Virginia Wright           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:24:29.3 2:24:11.9 11:00 31  45.3       23       F 30-34   
254   2404 Mharie Grace Radwanski    F      Fernandina Beach         FL    US      2:24:49.6 2:24:22.0 11:01 35  45.6       25       F 35-39   
255   2598 Jennifer Lucky Doby       F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:24:40.4 2:24:23.3 11:01 49  50.7       17       F 45-49   
256   2428 Linda Roumillat           F      Summerville              SC    US      2:24:44.0 2:24:23.5 11:01 55  54.6       6        F 55-59   
257   2674 Chris McKenney            F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      2:24:42.0 2:24:23.6 11:01 45  48.6       18       F 45-49   
258   2432 Jessica Ryan              F      Casselberry              FL    US      2:24:41.0 2:24:23.9 11:01 33  45.3       24       F 30-34   
259   2459 Ben Smoot                 M      Charleston               SC    US      2:25:33.1 2:25:14.8 11:05 32  40.2       14       M 30-34   
260   2373 Amber Nyberg              F      Fleming Island           FL    US      2:25:33.8 2:25:16.4 11:05 32  45.0       25       F 30-34   
261   2299 HOPE LEJEUNE              F      Saint Marys              GA    US      2:26:02.4 2:25:24.4 11:06 48  49.8       19       F 45-49   
262   2300 MARK LEJEUNE              M      Saint Marys              GA    US      2:26:05.4 2:25:25.9 11:06 49  44.4       24       M 45-49   
263   2600 Tarvia Massey             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:26:03.6 2:25:46.2 11:08 50  50.9       12       F 50-54   
264   2555 Xavier Zambrano           M      Sanford                  FL    US      2:26:06.4 2:25:56.4 11:08 28  40.0       10       M 25-29   
265   2198 Lisa Graves               F      Valdosta                 GA    US      2:26:41.9 2:26:14.2 11:10 50  50.7       13       F 50-54   
266   2065 Christina Boswell         F      Clermont                 FL    US      2:26:39.5 2:26:24.6 11:11 46  48.4       20       F 45-49   
267   2547 Leslie Woolard            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:27:06.7 2:26:46.5 11:12 42  46.6       15       F 40-44   
268   2637 Angela Edwards            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:27:07.8 2:26:48.2 11:12 57  55.1       7        F 55-59   
269   2468 Lisa Stern                F      Fleming Island           FL    US      2:27:14.4 2:26:49.6 11:12 46  48.3       21       F 45-49   
270   2546 Nathaniel Woods           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:26:58.4 2:26:49.7 11:12 59  48.1       12       M 55-59   
271   2146 Mary DeVries              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:27:17.6 2:26:58.0 11:13 42  46.5       16       F 40-44   
272   2073 Kevin Breeding            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:27:36.3 2:27:15.2 11:14 29  39.6       11       M 25-29   
273   2040 Annie Barry               F      Lithia                   FL    US      2:27:54.4 2:27:32.4 11:16 50  50.3       14       F 50-54   
274   2675 Steve Schlessinger        M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:28:14.5 2:28:02.2 11:18 42  41.1       16       M 40-44   
275   2084 Jennifer Bryan            F      Tallahassee              FL    US      2:28:26.4 2:28:20.3 11:19 34  44.3       26       F 30-34   
276   2644 ROMA KATO                 F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:28:38.5 2:28:28.1 11:20 48  48.8       22       F 45-49   
277   2387 Jessica Pelkowski         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:28:39.3 2:28:30.7 11:20 36  44.5       26       F 35-39   
278   2207 Jennifer Gutierrez        F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:28:52.2 2:28:33.2 11:20 26  43.9       15       F 25-29   
279   2624 Daniel Smith              M      Orlando                  FL    US      2:29:30.4 2:29:07.2 11:23 23  39.2       7        M 18-24   
280   2309 Lolita Lockett            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:29:33.4 2:29:08.4 11:23 52  50.9       15       F 50-54   
281   2405 Virgilio Ramirez          M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:29:29.3 2:29:09.2 11:23 48  42.9       25       M 45-49   
282   2649 Cynthia Simon             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:29:54.6 2:29:29.1 11:25 61  57.1       6        F 60-64   
283   2540 Jessica Wise              F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      2:30:13.0 2:29:53.7 11:27 39  44.7       27       F 35-39   
284   2556 Bernardita Zapata         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:30:33.7 2:30:01.7 11:27 33  43.6       27       F 30-34   
285   2015 DAWN ALLEN                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:31:01.5 2:30:30.9 11:29 42  45.4       17       F 40-44   
286   2167 Lee Fairchild             F      Melbourne                FL    US      2:31:25.1 2:31:02.3 11:32 28  43.2       16       F 25-29   
287   2293 Cristie Ledford           F      Lexington                SC    US      2:31:56.1 2:31:34.6 11:34 47  47.2       23       F 45-49   
288   2048 Madeline Benson           F      Bradenton                FL    US      2:31:53.7 2:31:49.9 11:35 23  42.9       11       F 18-24   
289   2508 michelle vanstaden        F      jacksonville             FL    US      2:33:34.6 2:33:10.2 11:42 51  49.0       16       F 50-54   
290   2047 Nakeisha Bennett          F      ludowici                 GA    US      2:33:17.0 2:33:17.0 11:42 41  44.3       18       F 40-44   
291   2396 Jessica Poppe             F      Palm bay                 FL    US      2:33:53.9 2:33:31.1 11:43 27  42.5       17       F 25-29   
292   2238 Jessica Holland           F      Lakeland                 FL    US      2:34:32.3 2:34:16.5 11:47 31  42.3       28       F 30-34   
293   2553 Crystal Ybarra            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:34:49.6 2:34:30.6 11:48 35  42.6       28       F 35-39   
294   2657 Marie Huber               F      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      2:35:15.4 2:34:43.0 11:49 53  49.7       17       F 50-54   
295   2247 Keith Huber               M      Fort Lauderdale          FL    US      2:35:13.7 2:34:43.3 11:49 53  43.2       17       M 50-54   
296   2306 Irona Liggins-Spikes      F      Gray                     GA    US      2:35:22.9 2:35:04.8 11:50 57  52.2       8        F 55-59   
297   2509 Bill Vogenitz             M      Ocala                    FL    US      2:35:46.1 2:35:21.0 11:52 69  50.2       3        M 65-69   
298   2142 Emily D'Elia              F      Orlando                  FL    US      2:36:05.6 2:35:41.6 11:53 21  42.0       12       F 18-24   
299   2572 Colleen Cowhy             F      Tampa                                  2:37:07.7 2:36:44.3 11:58 52  48.5       18       F 50-54   
300   2326 Meghan Matson             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:37:18.4 2:37:04.0 11:59 35  41.9       29       F 35-39   
301   2606 Victoria Otto             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:37:41.9 2:37:17.5 12:00 28  41.5       18       F 25-29   
302   2497 Jessica Thornton          F      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      2:38:07.9 2:37:27.7 12:01 32  41.5       29       F 30-34   
303   2329 Dawn McArtor              F      Columbia                 SC    US      2:38:07.1 2:37:39.3 12:02 46  45.0       24       F 45-49   
304   2178 Kristina Foster           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:38:18.7 2:37:48.8 12:03 36  41.9       30       F 35-39   
305   2353 Chris Moore               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:38:19.7 2:37:51.0 12:03 35  37.2       18       M 35-39   
306   2616 Zach Rodgers              M      Niceville                FL    US      2:38:37.2 2:38:25.9 12:06 25  36.9       12       M 25-29   
307   2460 Sydney Solan              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:39:01.7 2:38:39.9 12:07 24  41.1       13       F 18-24   
308   2289 Dylan Larson-Konar        M      Gainesville              FL    US      2:39:15.7 2:38:56.2 12:08 24  36.7       8        M 18-24   
309   2424 Brittany Rohl             F      Gainesville              FL    US      2:39:15.7 2:38:56.3 12:08 24  41.0       14       F 18-24   
310   2035 Rodger Baldwin            M      Atlantic Beach           FL    US      2:44:19.2 2:39:05.1 12:09 56  43.2       13       M 55-59   
311   2270 JEANNE KEENEY             F      Apollo Beach             FL    US      2:39:33.1 2:39:23.0 12:10 62  54.3       7        F 60-64   
312   2153 Debra Douget              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:39:35.1 2:39:25.5 12:10 58  51.4       9        F 55-59   
313   2164 Elizabeth Etherton        F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:40:10.5 2:39:47.0 12:12 36  41.4       31       F 35-39   
314   2320 John Marbury Sr.          M      Fleming Island           FL    US      2:40:18.4 2:39:49.9 12:12 52  41.5       18       M 50-54   
315   2291 Floyd Lawrence            M      Hernando                 FL    US      2:40:25.7 2:39:51.6 12:12 50  40.8       19       M 50-54   
316   2541 Patricia Witt             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:40:52.4 2:40:16.1 12:14 49  45.7       25       F 45-49   
317   2480 Mimi Strowbridge          F      jacksonville             FL    US      2:40:52.7 2:40:17.1 12:14 44  43.4       19       F 40-44   
318   2061 Theresa Bonnell           F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      2:40:55.3 2:40:23.3 12:15 43  43.0       20       F 40-44   
319   2537 Stephanie Winslow         F      The Villages             FL    US      2:40:41.9 2:40:23.7 12:15 24  40.6       15       F 18-24   
320   2262 Beckie Johns              F      Saint Johns              FL    US      2:40:57.3 2:40:25.8 12:15 44  43.3       21       F 40-44   
321   2469 Sandy Stewart             F      Interlachen              FL    US      2:41:02.6 2:40:32.9 12:15 59  51.7       10       F 55-59   
322   2622 Michelle Sharp            F      Saint Johns              FL    US      2:41:01.6 2:40:40.6 12:16 43  42.9       22       F 40-44   
323   2054 Candice Billups           F      Tallahassee              FL    US      2:41:18.6 2:40:50.2 12:17 38  41.5       32       F 35-39   
324   2078 Bethany Brohinsky         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:41:16.9 2:40:56.2 12:17 34  40.8       30       F 30-34   
325   2581 John Ganion               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:41:55.2 2:41:16.4 12:19 47  39.4       26       M 45-49   
326   2352 Cameron Moore             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:41:54.9 2:41:16.6 12:19 48  44.9       26       F 45-49   
327   2501 Hannah Tillman            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:41:44.4 2:41:19.1 12:19 33  40.6       31       F 30-34   
328   2477 Caron Streibich           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:41:44.5 2:41:19.2 12:19 37  41.1       33       F 35-39   
329   2044 Jen Batchelor             F      Land O Lakes             FL    US      2:42:47.1 2:42:27.0 12:24 45  43.2       27       F 45-49   
330   2651 Sharon Thorpe             F      Charlotte                NC    US      2:42:54.3 2:42:27.9 12:24 39  41.3       34       F 35-39   
331   2128 Colleen Daley             F      Hudson                   NY    US      2:43:47.2 2:43:16.2 12:28 50  45.4       19       F 50-54   
332   2634 Jose Bustos               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:43:49.4 2:43:30.9 12:29 38  36.3       19       M 35-39   
333   2382 Dana Palla                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:44:08.3 2:43:34.9 12:29 50  45.3       20       F 50-54   
334   2143 Mark D'Elia               M      Stuart                   FL    US      2:44:04.4 2:43:40.2 12:30 55  41.6       14       M 55-59   
335   2461 Maramay Soriano           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:44:17.2 2:43:46.8 12:30 38  40.7       35       F 35-39   
336   2650 KimAnnette Smith          F      Charlotte                NC    US      2:44:25.3 2:44:07.1 12:32 50  45.2       21       F 50-54   
337   2090 Charisa Butz              F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:44:39.6 2:44:23.4 12:33 39  40.8       36       F 35-39   
338   2536 Melissa Winer             F      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      2:45:43.7 2:45:21.3 12:37 32  39.5       32       F 30-34   
339   2400 Kate Powers               F      Jacksonville                           2:46:37.7 2:46:08.5 12:41 31  39.3       33       F 30-34   
340   2177 ARIA FORTGANG             F      Kingsland                GA    US      2:46:41.5 2:46:18.4 12:42 41  40.8       23       F 40-44   
341   2049 Natalie Benson            F      Bradenton                FL    US      2:46:33.4 2:46:18.8 12:42 23  39.2       16       F 18-24   
342   2126 Don Cross                 M      Kingsland                GA    US      2:46:41.1 2:46:19.0 12:42 51  39.5       20       M 50-54   
343   2623 Richard Sharp             M      Fernandina Beach         FL    US      2:46:41.1 2:46:19.3 12:42 55  41.0       15       M 55-59   
344   2534 Terri Wilson              F      orlando                  FL    US      2:46:47.4 2:46:21.2 12:42 46  42.6       28       F 45-49   
345   2559 Charlene Zirkelbach       F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:46:58.9 2:46:37.2 12:43 40  40.5       24       F 40-44   
346   2463 Terri Stearns             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:47:45.0 2:47:16.0 12:46 52  45.4       22       F 50-54   
347   2362 Cheryl Munn               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:47:45.0 2:47:17.4 12:46 58  49.0       11       F 55-59   
348   2506 Jessica Valentine         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:48:05.3 2:47:38.8 12:48 32  39.0       34       F 30-34   
349   2199 Heather Green             F      TampaTampa               FL    US      2:47:55.7 2:47:42.1 12:48 26  38.9       19       F 25-29   
350   2103 Cheryl Cheatham           F      Columbia                 SC    US      2:48:11.4 2:47:45.3 12:48 42  40.8       25       F 40-44   
351   2551 Katina Ryan Wright        F      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      2:48:22.9 2:47:46.6 12:48 39  40.0       37       F 35-39   
352   2629 Toneitha Williams         F      Grovetown                GA    US      2:48:17.4 2:47:57.9 12:49 45  41.8       29       F 45-49   
353   2028 Carlos Ayala              M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      2:48:35.1 2:48:03.6 12:50 40  35.7       17       M 40-44   
354   2032 Christa Bailey            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:48:44.2 2:48:07.9 12:50 45  41.7       30       F 45-49   
355   2224 Arlene Hart               F      Lakeland                 GA    US      2:49:37.9 2:49:11.0 12:55 46  41.9       31       F 45-49   
356   2475 Ena Stoops                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:49:40.2 2:49:18.8 12:55 47  42.3       32       F 45-49   
357   2401 Lily Prado                F      Gainesville              FL    US      2:49:40.2 2:49:19.0 12:55 47  42.3       33       F 45-49   
358   2427 Michelle Roper            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:50:23.4 2:49:49.8 12:58 46  41.7       34       F 45-49   
359   2174 Kat Flaherty              F      Gainesville              FL    US      2:50:23.2 2:49:59.9 12:59 39  39.4       38       F 35-39   
360   2209 Susan Haag                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:50:40.3 2:50:04.0 12:59 52  44.7       23       F 50-54   
361   2505 Gina Valencia             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:51:05.2 2:50:33.7 13:01 50  43.5       24       F 50-54   
362   2168 Deanna Falls              F      Fleming Island           FL    US      2:51:01.2 2:50:40.8 13:02 55  46.2       12       F 55-59   
363   2618 Carla Royals              F      Pearson                  GA    US      2:51:31.1 2:50:59.1 13:03 39  39.2       39       F 35-39   
364   2499 Cheya Thousand            F      Jacksonville                           2:52:22.8 2:51:46.1 13:07 37  38.6       40       F 35-39   
365   2041 Michael Barry             M      Lithia                   FL    US      2:52:48.9 2:52:26.9 13:10 49  37.5       27       M 45-49   
366   2402 Jennifer Puckhaber        F      Mooresville              NC    US      2:53:44.5 2:53:20.3 13:14 44  40.1       26       F 40-44   
367   2483 Shelby Stull              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:54:51.9 2:54:20.5 13:19 25  37.4       20       F 25-29   
368   2515 Paula Walling             F      Middleburg               FL    US      2:56:24.0 2:56:02.0 13:26 59  47.2       13       F 55-59   
369   2462 Kelley Spencer            F      Orlando                                2:57:45.3 2:57:04.9 13:31 42  38.6       27       F 40-44   
370   2267 Sawsan Jreisat            F      Lexington                KY    US      2:57:56.1 2:57:14.0 13:32 46  40.0       35       F 45-49   
371   2287 Melissa Landry            F      Lebanon                  PA    US      3:00:31.9 2:59:56.8 13:44 47  39.8       36       F 45-49   
372   2045 Rich Batchelor            M      Land O Lakes             FL    US      3:00:18.3 2:59:57.5 13:44 51  36.5       21       M 50-54   
373   2524 Jonathan Wilcox           M      Zephyrhills              FL    US      3:00:40.4 3:00:17.4 13:46 37  32.8       20       M 35-39   
374   2406 Maria Ransdell            F      Lexington                KY    US      3:01:19.6 3:00:40.6 13:48 64  49.3       8        F 60-64   
375   2026 Samuel Atwell             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:01:18.6 3:00:41.8 13:48 52  36.7       22       M 50-54   
376   2050 Christine Benzenberg      F      Saint Johns              FL    US      3:01:17.0 3:00:43.4 13:48 52  42.0       25       F 50-54   
377   2331 Kathy McCormick           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:01:19.2 3:00:44.2 13:48 48  40.1       37       F 45-49   
378   2386 Renee Pawlish             F      jacksonville             FL    US      3:01:27.8 3:00:51.4 13:48 48  40.0       38       F 45-49   
379   2548 KAROLYN WOOLFOLK          F      Menifee                  CA    US      3:01:20.4 3:00:51.9 13:48 57  44.7       14       F 55-59   
380   2141 Kim DeLaney               F      Lake City                FL    US      3:01:29.4 3:00:59.7 13:49 49  40.5       39       F 45-49   
381   2591 Nathalie Ingram           F      Clermont                 FL    US      3:02:19.1 3:02:12.1 13:55 40  37.0       28       F 40-44   
382   2106 Cindy Christie            F      Tarpon Springs           FL    US      3:02:50.9 3:02:14.4 13:55 40  37.0       29       F 40-44   
383   2517 Kelley Warner             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:02:51.1 3:02:17.1 13:55 35  36.1       41       F 35-39   
384   2528 Anna Williams             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:02:51.3 3:02:17.4 13:55 57  44.4       15       F 55-59   
385   2626 Elizabeth Tate            F      Saint Johns              FL    US      3:03:04.7 3:02:27.2 13:56 58  44.9       16       F 55-59   
386   2543 Lou Wolsefer              F      Clermont                 FL    US      3:03:47.3 3:03:25.3 14:00 52  41.4       26       F 50-54   
387   2351 Lisa Montgomery           F      Merritt Island           FL    US      3:04:15.1 3:03:36.3 14:01 55  42.9       17       F 55-59   
388   2369 Cathy Nichols             F      Merritt Island           FL    US      3:04:15.1 3:03:37.8 14:01 57  44.1       18       F 55-59   
389   2668 Greg Collins              M      Hudson                   FL    US      3:04:46.9 3:04:28.7 14:05 41  32.8       18       M 40-44   
390   2269 karishma kaulige          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:05:14.2 3:04:48.8 14:06 37  35.9       42       F 35-39   
391   2518 William Watson            M      Clermont                 FL    US      3:05:21.7 3:04:49.1 14:06 29  31.6       13       M 25-29   
392   2129 Dannalynn Dallas          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:05:46.7 3:05:01.3 14:07 26  35.2       21       F 25-29   
393   2397 Dawn Porta                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:05:40.7 3:05:15.1 14:08 44  37.5       30       F 40-44   
394   2180 Lynn Franklin             F      Brunswick                GA    US      3:06:16.4 3:05:39.8 14:10 41  36.6       31       F 40-44   
395   2055 Megan Binette             F      Tampa                    FL    US      3:07:01.9 3:06:34.6 14:15 18  36.0       17       F 18-24   
396   2464 Amy Stein                 F      Palm Beach Gardens       FL    US      3:09:44.4 3:09:11.4 14:27 25  34.5       22       F 25-29   
397   2465 Cheryl Stein              F      Melbourne                FL    US      3:09:45.1 3:09:12.1 14:27 57  42.8       19       F 55-59   
398   2234 Julie Hill                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:09:51.5 3:09:34.8 14:28 45  37.0       40       F 45-49   
399   2410 Marsha Revenaugh          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:09:54.5 3:09:38.1 14:29 42  36.1       32       F 40-44   
400   2250 LeAnn Hulon               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:12:35.6 3:11:57.9 14:39 35  34.3       43       F 35-39   
401   2539 Shannon Wirth             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:12:37.7 3:12:00.6 14:39 34  34.2       35       F 30-34   
402   2422 Ann Rodgers               F      Tallahassee              FL    US      3:16:11.0 3:15:51.0 14:57 52  38.8       27       F 50-54   
403   2379 Joyce Ouimet              F      Knoxville                TN    US      3:16:29.0 3:15:51.2 14:57 57  41.3       20       F 55-59   
404   2384 Kim Parker                F      Valdosta                 GA    US      3:17:07.1 3:16:28.3 15:00 43  35.1       33       F 40-44   
405   2020 Vicky Andrada             F      Gainesville              FL    US      3:17:42.0 3:16:59.9 15:02 45  35.6       41       F 45-49   
406   2631 Jasmin Hills              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:18:05.0 3:17:23.9 15:04 34  33.3       36       F 30-34   
407   2246 Jason Howard              M      Lawtey                   FL    US      3:18:06.4 3:17:25.2 15:04 44  31.4       19       M 40-44   
408   2341 Tricia Meisner            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:18:06.5 3:17:25.5 15:04 46  35.9       42       F 45-49   
409   2602 Dana Mead-Goins           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:18:05.2 3:17:26.1 15:04 54  39.4       28       F 50-54   
410   2431 Savanna Royals            F      Overland Park            KS    US      3:20:39.1 3:19:56.4 15:16 24  32.6       18       F 18-24   
411   2456 Dustin Smith              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:20:36.2 3:19:57.6 15:16 37  29.5       21       M 35-39   
412   2457 Katie Smith               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:20:36.8 3:19:58.6 15:16 37  33.2       44       F 35-39   
413   2521 Heidi Wells               F      Farmington               AR    US      3:20:39.2 3:19:58.8 15:16 51  37.5       29       F 50-54   
414   2098 michelle carlascio        F      Fleming Island           FL    US      3:22:16.0 3:21:42.3 15:24 46  35.1       43       F 45-49   
415   2597 Stephanie Lewandowski     F      Fleming Island           FL    US      3:22:27.8 3:21:54.4 15:25 33  32.4       37       F 30-34   
416   2585 Kyla Griffin              F      Fleming Island           FL    US      3:23:20.8 3:22:49.4 15:29 41  33.5       34       F 40-44   
417   2240 Anonymous Participant     F      Sherrills Ford           NC    US      3:25:08.4 3:24:44.4 15:38 45  34.3       44       F 45-49   
418   2563 Nels Andersen             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:26:27.0 3:26:06.8 15:44 66  36.7       4        M 65-69   
419   2087 Earlette Burnell Hannibal F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:29:33.4 3:29:00.4 15:57 53  36.8       30       F 50-54   
420   2136 Amy Day                   F      Leland                   NC    US      3:29:57.5 3:29:26.4 15:59 68  45.1       2        F 65-69   
421   2068 Nikiya Boyd               F      Hampton                  GA    US      3:31:06.0 3:30:41.5 16:05 38  31.7       45       F 35-39   
422   2643 Tara Johnson              F      Deland                   FL    US      3:37:55.2 3:37:18.6 16:35 42  31.5       35       F 40-44   
423   2109 Latoya Claxton            F      Tampa                    FL    US      3:37:55.5 3:37:20.3 16:35 42  31.5       36       F 40-44   
424   2159 Michelle Dusseau          F      Winter Park              FL    US      3:37:57.6 3:37:49.9 16:38 44  31.9       37       F 40-44   
425   2532 Chris Wilson              M      Ocoee                    FL    US      3:38:45.0 3:38:12.0 16:39 44  28.4       20       M 40-44   
426   2330 Christopher McCallus      M      Wesley Chapel            FL    US      3:38:44.7 3:38:13.2 16:39 45  28.6       28       M 45-49   
427   2222 Stacy Harris              F      Winchester               CA    US      3:47:11.7 3:46:43.9 17:18 47  31.6       45       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Zane Grabau      2639 29  1       M      Gainesville FL US 1:13:18.1 
2     Aaron Zellhoefer 2558 38  2       M      New York NY US    1:22:37.2 
3     Michael Rhodes   2613 49  3       M      Perry FL US       1:24:01.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Elizabeth Hartman 2656 29  4       F      Jacksonville FL US      1:29:54.1 
2     Catherine Buskirk 2655 35  7       F      Neptune Beach FL US     1:32:17.5 
3     Cathryn Hunt      2251 24  20      F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 1:40:30.0 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tom Ivancik 2256 42  5       M      Saint Johns FL US 1:30:25.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Andrea Sharp 2664 45  28      F      Neptune Beach FL US 1:45:19.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Louis Bellefontaine 2046 54  12      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:36:30.8 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kathleen Kaye 2592 59  42      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:48:23.5 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     William Nash 2647 14  47      M      Byron GA US 1:48:41.7 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Nijal Hamberg     2214 22  38      M      Lunenburg MA US          1:47:33.1 
2     Erickson Aull     2027 23  39      M      Green Cove Springs FL US 1:47:35.8 
3     Gabriel Cartagena 2635 21  71      M      Gainesville FL US        1:54:05.9 
4     Stephan Acevedo   2562 23  108     M      Jacksonville FL US       2:00:17.3 
5     Dominic Moore     2683 22  168     M      Ft. Stewart  US          2:10:39.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Juwann Christopher 2682 25  9       M      Amelia island  US  1:32:46.2 
2     Evan Brashears     2070 27  29      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:45:25.6 
3     Matthew Feryus     2172 28  103     M      Jacksonville FL US 1:59:36.3 
4     Josh Allen         2016 29  110     M      Oviedo FL US       2:00:33.4 
5     Micah Meisburg     2340 28  123     M      Jacksonville FL US 2:04:27.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     chris mclennan        2334 34  8       M      jacksonville FL US       1:32:16.2 
2     Andrew Cown           2669 32  13      M      Jacksonville Beach FL US 1:36:30.4 
3     Christopher McCaffrey 2601 31  23      M      Jacksonville FL US       1:40:41.0 
4     Keith Bogart          2059 33  36      M      Jacksonville FL US       1:47:01.2 
5     Kyre Lahtinen         2283 34  37      M      Mobile AL US             1:47:04.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     John Salvino    2619 38  17      M      chicago IL US      1:39:15.5 
2     Omar Garcia     2191 39  33      M      Orlando FL US      1:46:35.5 
3     Juan Chumpitaz  2570 35  58      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:50:30.4 
4     Kevin Abernethy 2011 35  64      M      Mobile AL US       1:51:42.7 
5     Kyle Stopa      2476 39  65      M      Saint Johns FL US  1:52:20.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============================== ========= 
1     Jason Fevig     2173 40  10      M      Winter Garden FL US            1:35:53.8 
2     Shawn Beresford 2566 44  25      M      Pleasant Valley NY US          1:43:41.4 
3     Gary Jones      2265 43  26      M      JacksonvilleJacksonville FL US 1:44:59.5 
4     Charles Dean    2139 43  69      M      Jacksonville FL US             1:53:19.0 
5     Jason Robertson 2419 44  75      M      Jacksonville FL US             1:54:39.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Wladmir Kocerka 2672 45  6       M      jacksonville beach FL US 1:32:03.9 
2     Tod Crimmins    2125 47  14      M      Saint Johns FL US        1:36:34.9 
3     Daniel Ott      2378 45  19      M      Jacksonville FL US       1:40:15.5 
4     Tim Hicks       2232 46  46      M      Jacksonville FL US       1:48:36.8 
5     Randall Henke   2229 49  61      M      Jacksonville FL US       1:51:13.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Peter McMahan     2336 50  15      M      Melbourne FL US    1:38:28.9 
2     Theo Lundy        2645 50  16      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:38:54.6 
3     Zimberlist Hester 2230 50  21      M      Middleburg FL US   1:40:32.1 
4     SEAN KEENEY       2271 51  22      M      Apollo Beach FL US 1:40:35.1 
5     Anders Molne      2349 54  27      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:45:02.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bruce Bradley     2069 58  11      M      Yulee FL US        1:36:27.4 
2     Stanley Orr       2377 56  18      M      Dallas GA US       1:40:10.6 
3     Thomas Rouse Jr.  2429 55  31      M      Clarksville TN US  1:46:23.7 
4     Christopher Burns 2633 57  50      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:49:41.3 
5     Mark Woods        2653 56  51      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:49:42.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     David Donoho     2578 64  82      M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 1:55:22.0 
2     Dan Bredl        2072 62  88      M      Jacksonville FL US      1:56:47.5 
3     Perry Rockwood   2421 64  152     M      Neptune Beach FL US     2:09:01.1 
4     Keith Langenberg 2660 61  225     M      Jacksonville FL US      2:20:05.9 
5     Edward Heilbron  2641 60  241     M      West Newton MA US       2:22:23.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ron Riggins   2417 68  136     M      Jacksonville FL US 2:06:33.2 
2     Bernie Powers 2610 67  178     M      Jacksonville FL US 2:11:47.9 
3     Bill Vogenitz 2509 69  297     M      Ocala FL US        2:35:21.0 
4     Nels Andersen 2563 66  418     M      Jacksonville FL US 3:26:06.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Bill Barnes 2564 71  155     M      Yulee FL US 2:09:07.8 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Megan George     2193 21  34      F      Glenshaw PA US     1:46:44.2 
2     Elizabeth Landis 2286 23  35      F      Miami FL US        1:46:48.5 
3     Hailey Mark      2321 22  44      F      Fort Gordon GA US  1:48:19.6 
4     Ashley Smith     2455 24  48      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:48:47.8 
5     Rachel Halinski  2213 20  57      F      Manassas VA US     1:50:27.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michelle Houghton     2243 28  92      F      Jacksonville       1:57:45.5 
2     Kaitlyn Michaelis     2344 29  93      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:57:51.3 
3     Katherine Shattow     2444 26  102     F      Jupiter FL US      1:59:36.1 
4     Anonymous Participant 2086 26  129     F      Jacksonville FL US 2:05:07.9 
5     Olivia Blanco         2567 26  132     F      Jacksonville FL US 2:05:32.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Chelsea Duga     2157 30  40      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:47:51.1 
2     Kaitlin Legg     2298 30  43      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:48:19.4 
3     Caitlin Bogart   2058 32  45      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:48:30.5 
4     Amy Newbern      2679 34  68      F      Atlantic Beach  US 1:53:08.4 
5     Tabitha Williams 2530 33  70      F      Middleburg FL US   1:53:47.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Shannon Mansfield 2319 38  24      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:42:39.3 
2     Jenna Lockard     2308 37  56      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:50:26.0 
3     Lisa Lofton       2310 36  96      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:58:14.3 
4     RUTH MCLENNAN     2335 35  98      F      jacksonville FL US 1:58:58.0 
5     Gemma Cage        2093 36  106     F      Saint Johns FL US  2:00:05.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Carol Ann Curley 2127 40  86      F      Saint Augustine FL US 1:56:16.6 
2     Kara Ollick      2375 41  95      F      Loganville GA US      1:58:05.4 
3     Angela Newell    2367 42  116     F      Lakeland FL US        2:02:35.8 
4     Amanda Hall      2684 41  131     F      Jacksonville  US      2:05:27.6 
5     Maria Cruz       2685 41  141     F      Jacksonville  US      2:07:24.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Shannon Houle    2244 48  30      F      Longwood FL US     1:45:50.5 
2     Britta Fortson   2670 45  49      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:49:11.0 
3     Elizabeth Heuer  2231 46  52      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:49:43.8 
4     Kim Scurti       2676 49  63      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:51:40.7 
5     Danielle Pafford 2608 45  90      F      Camden TN US       1:57:03.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Donna Marceau    2646 54  54      F      Jacksonville Beach FL US 1:49:50.9 
2     Lori Loomis      2311 50  59      F      Lithia FL US             1:50:33.3 
3     Wendy Patterson  2681 53  66      F      Corolla  US              1:52:23.5 
4     Roberta Mies     2346 52  79      F      Cold Spring MN US        1:55:05.0 
5     Claudena Coulter 2124 50  99      F      groveland FL US          1:59:25.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Cindy Holt            2239 57  117     F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 2:02:58.3 
2     Donna Brown           2080 57  120     F      Neptune Beach FL US     2:03:39.4 
3     Anonymous Participant 2594 59  173     F      Augusta GA US           2:11:14.6 
4     Julianna Dullum       2158 57  190     F      Orlando FL US           2:14:08.3 
5     Berinice Mercer-Lewis 2343 57  235     F      Tallahassee FL US       2:21:55.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Kate Kujawski    2282 61  73      F      Saint Petersburg FL US   1:54:20.1 
2     Anita Pryor      2611 63  122     F      Jacksonville Beach FL US 2:03:56.8 
3     Kimberly Lundy   2312 60  186     F      Orange Park FL US        2:13:46.7 
4     Cheryl Wallace   2628 60  219     F      Jacksonville FL US       2:19:35.5 
5     Deirdre Heilbron 2640 60  240     F      West Newton MA US        2:22:23.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Toni Richardson 2412 66  196     F      Mascotte FL US 2:14:43.7 
2     Amy Day         2136 68  420     F      Leland NC US   3:29:26.4 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-jacksonville-fl2016/.

Embed Code