Best Damn Race Jacksonville

Sat January 12, 2019 Jacksonville, FL US 32202 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     478  Gabe Azar                M      Jacksonville              US      0:16:57.7 0:16:57.7 5:28  37  79.1       1        M OVERALL 
2     487  Dylan Nolan              M      Odessa                    US      0:17:52.7 0:17:52.7 5:45  13  78.5       2        M OVERALL 
3     427  Ryan Pasinski            M      JACKSONVILLE BEACH  FL    US      0:21:11.0 0:21:11.0 6:49  23  61.3       3        M OVERALL 
4     214  ANTHONY RIGNEY           M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:21:13.7 0:21:13.7 6:50  53  71.1       1        M MASTERS 
5     89   David Ferguson           M      Auburndale          FL    US      0:21:39.1 0:21:38.8 6:58  40  63.4       1        M 40-44   
6     469  Brian Peterson           M      Jacksonville Beach  FL    US      0:22:27.6 0:22:27.0 7:14  42  61.9       2        M 40-44   
7     472  Michael Scully           M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:23:10.0 0:23:10.0 7:27  33  56.7       1        M 30-34   
8     341  Erik Vennesland          M      Lady Lake           FL    US      0:23:10.1 0:23:10.1 7:27  39  58.8       1        M 35-39   
9     16   Brett Bauer              M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:23:11.6 0:23:11.0 7:28  17  56.5       1        M 15-17   
10    331  Matty Ryan               M      Saint Johns         FL    US      0:23:20.1 0:23:19.3 7:30  13  60.2       1        M 12-14   
11    8    Cameron Anderson         M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:23:38.7 0:23:38.7 7:37  17  55.4       2        M 15-17   
12    355  Joseph Caravaglio        M      Providence          RI    US      0:23:42.1 0:23:42.1 7:38  27  54.8       1        M 25-29   
13    441  Kai Stevens              M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:23:53.1 0:23:53.1 7:41  15  56.3       3        M 15-17   
14    181  Mason Montgomery         M      Dunedin             FL    US      0:24:09.1 0:24:08.3 7:46  23  53.8       1        M 18-24   
15    197  SOPHIE HUNT              F      Ormond Beach        FL    US      0:24:38.1 0:24:38.1 7:56  13  65.4       1        F OVERALL 
16    306  Devon Harris             M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:24:46.2 0:24:43.1 7:57  26  52.5       2        M 25-29   
17    489  John A Russell           M      Jacksonville              US      0:24:48.3 0:24:48.3 7:59  52  60.4       1        M GRAND M 
18    196  Caitlyn Oravetz          F      Ormond Beach        FL    US      0:24:54.3 0:24:54.3 8:01  14  63.4       2        F OVERALL 
19    26   Anonymous Participant    F                                US      0:25:02.0 0:25:02.0 8:03  42  61.3       3        F OVERALL 
20    122  Julian Henderson         M      Saint Petersburg    FL    US      0:25:15.9 0:25:15.8 8:08  38  53.5       2        M 35-39   
21    470  Andrew Scott             M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:25:21.1 0:25:20.8 8:09  28  51.2       3        M 25-29   
22    393  Michael Nimitz           M      Green Cove Springs  FL    US      0:25:29.0 0:25:28.2 8:12  45  55.8       1        M 45-49   
23    319  Jonathan McCormick       M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:25:59.1 0:25:58.4 8:22  26  50.0       4        M 25-29   
24    428  Jeremy Ragon             M      Orange City         FL    US      0:26:07.5 0:25:58.5 8:22  39  52.4       3        M 35-39   
25    339  Steve Thomas             M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    US      0:25:59.3 0:25:58.6 8:22  52  57.7       1        M 50-54   
26    372  Lauren Harbuck           F      Daytona Beach       FL    US      0:26:03.3 0:26:03.1 8:23  28  56.7       1        F 25-29   
27    284  Brin Balcom              F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:26:07.1 0:26:06.4 8:24  19  56.6       1        F 18-24   
28    345  Candace White            F      Green Cove Springs  FL    US      0:26:09.0 0:26:09.0 8:25  49  62.5       1        F MASTERS 
29    367  Kathryn Gay              F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:26:09.0 0:26:09.0 8:25  34  56.7       1        F 30-34   
30    27   Jim Bonenfant            M      Dunedin             FL    US      0:26:13.8 0:26:13.0 8:26  49  55.8       2        M 45-49   
31    455  Lynne Resendes           F      York                ME    US      0:26:19.5 0:26:19.2 8:28  28  56.1       2        F 25-29   
32    352  Walker Ade               M      Saint Johns         FL    US      0:26:55.8 0:26:22.7 8:29  19  49.2       2        M 18-24   
33    451  Jim Milam                M      Middleburg          FL    US      0:26:40.7 0:26:39.8 8:35  51  55.8       2        M 50-54   
34    424  Jay Moran                M      Yulee               FL    US      0:26:53.3 0:26:50.5 8:38  38  50.4       4        M 35-39   
35    476  Casey Oravetz            M      Ormond Beach        FL    US      0:27:08.6 0:27:06.1 8:43  44  52.0       3        M 40-44   
36    234  A. Shrider               F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:27:08.1 0:27:07.3 8:44  12  60.8       1        F 12-14   
37    228  Coralis Santana          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:27:11.1 0:27:09.9 8:45  41  56.1       1        F 40-44   
38    440  Heidi Stevens            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:27:14.1 0:27:10.7 8:45  42  56.5       2        F 40-44   
39    430  Michael Robbins          M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:27:26.7 0:27:22.1 8:49  44  51.5       4        M 40-44   
40    371  William Halsey           M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:27:22.8 0:27:22.6 8:49  62  59.3       1        M 60-64   
41    279  Alan Zube                M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:27:27.5 0:27:25.4 8:50  64  60.2       2        M 60-64   
42    33   C. Brown                 M      Green Cove Springs  FL    US      0:27:59.3 0:27:47.5 8:57  11  53.7       1        M 1-11    
43    459  Scott Curcio             M      Orange Park         FL    US      0:27:56.1 0:27:52.6 8:58  32  46.9       2        M 30-34   
44    35   Kenneth Brown            M      Green Cove Springs  FL    US      0:28:11.1 0:27:58.2 9:00  39  48.7       5        M 35-39   
45    473  Stacie Southall          F      St Augustine        FL    US      0:28:13.2 0:28:10.1 9:04  40  53.8       3        F 40-44   
46    456  Ashley Sawyer            F      York                ME    US      0:28:11.1 0:28:10.8 9:04  31  52.4       2        F 30-34   
47    364  John Doyle               M      Green Cove Springs  FL    US      0:28:13.3 0:28:11.5 9:04  34  46.8       3        M 30-34   
48    83   Paula Farmer             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:28:14.0 0:28:14.0 9:05  61  66.5       1        F GRAND M 
49    359  Kevin DeFord             M      Elkton              FL    US      0:28:22.6 0:28:14.3 9:05  40  48.6       5        M 40-44   
50    360  M. DeFord                F      Elkton              FL    US      0:28:22.3 0:28:14.5 9:05  12  58.4       2        F 12-14   
51    123  Kelley Hewett            F      Dunedin             FL    US      0:28:16.8 0:28:15.9 9:06  51  59.1       1        F 50-54   
52    146  Heather Labbe            F      Orange Park         FL    US      0:28:24.6 0:28:22.0 9:08  38  52.9       1        F 35-39   
53    398  Sharon Robbins           F      Spring Hill         FL    US      0:28:24.7 0:28:22.7 9:08  62  67.0       1        F 60-64   
54    215  Brandon Rivera           M      Pinellas Park       FL    US      0:28:41.3 0:28:27.6 9:10  22  45.6       3        M 18-24   
55    281  Anne Antoniello          F      Orange Park         FL    US      0:28:28.5 0:28:28.1 9:10  39  53.0       2        F 35-39   
56    287  Don Brown                M      Durham              NC    US      0:28:37.7 0:28:37.3 9:13  69  60.4       1        M 65-69   
57    383  Jeremy Kirkham           M      Pooler              GA    US      0:28:41.5 0:28:38.2 9:13  39  47.5       6        M 35-39   
58    182  Tracey Montgomery        F      Dunedin             FL    US      0:28:47.9 0:28:43.4 9:15  52  58.8       2        F 50-54   
59    311  Richard Knecht           M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:28:53.9 0:28:49.6 9:17  46  49.7       3        M 45-49   
60    467  Renee Leonard            F      Orange Park         FL    US      0:28:55.7 0:28:51.3 9:17  36  51.6       3        F 35-39   
61    325  Katrina Moughton         F      Yulee               FL    US      0:29:02.7 0:28:53.3 9:18  35  51.5       4        F 35-39   
62    293  Gregory Crews            M      Starke              FL    US      0:29:01.9 0:29:01.1 9:20  53  52.0       3        M 50-54   
63    18   Lou Bauer                M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:29:13.8 0:29:11.3 9:24  49  50.1       4        M 45-49   
64    365  Heather Dugan            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:29:16.1 0:29:12.6 9:24  57  61.2       1        F 55-59   
65    114  Griffin Hanby            M      Palm Harbor         FL    US      0:29:28.2 0:29:23.3 9:28  18  44.2       4        M 18-24   
66    219  Molly Rohrer             F      Palm Harbor         FL    US      0:29:27.7 0:29:23.6 9:28  49  55.6       1        F 45-49   
67    411  Hugh Driscoll            M      Holly hill          FL    US      0:29:29.9 0:29:24.8 9:28  54  51.7       4        M 50-54   
68    115  Teresa Hardwick          F      Orange Park         FL    US      0:29:31.9 0:29:26.5 9:29  53  58.0       3        F 50-54   
69    420  Casey Mankowski          F      Valrico             FL    US      0:29:43.2 0:29:41.0 9:33  13  54.3       3        F 12-14   
70    243  Tyler Stewart            M      Tampa               FL    US      0:29:50.2 0:29:49.2 9:36  20  43.5       5        M 18-24   
71    292  Jennifer Copeland        F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    US      0:30:11.3 0:29:51.9 9:37  35  49.8       5        F 35-39   
72    493  Brandon Johns            M      Jacksonville              US      0:30:16.1 0:29:54.9 9:38  24  43.4       6        M 18-24   
73    396  Cheryl Parks             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:30:05.4 0:30:00.3 9:39  53  56.9       4        F 50-54   
74    421  Cynthia Mankowski        F      Valrico             FL    US      0:30:05.6 0:30:02.7 9:40  47  53.3       2        F 45-49   
75    63   Iliana Cortinas          F      Jesup               GA    US      0:30:16.5 0:30:05.4 9:41  34  49.3       3        F 30-34   
76    90   Shallarmone Ferguson     F      Auburndale          FL    US      0:30:08.2 0:30:07.9 9:42  42  50.9       4        F 40-44   
77    1365 Andrea Welch             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:30:14.1 0:30:13.0 9:44  36  49.3       6        F 35-39   
78    481  A. Jurs                  M      Jacksonville beach        US      0:30:17.7 0:30:17.5 9:45  12  47.6       2        M 12-14   
79    357  Kari Clement             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:30:20.4 0:30:18.0 9:45  41  50.3       5        F 40-44   
80    338  James Theiner            M      Ponte Vedra         FL    US      0:30:31.8 0:30:23.6 9:47  56  50.8       1        M 55-59   
81    486  Lindsey Williams         F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:30:32.1 0:30:27.3 9:48  36  48.9       7        F 35-39   
82    433  Kelly Seymour            M      Ponte Vedra         FL    US      0:30:40.2 0:30:27.7 9:48  42  45.6       6        M 40-44   
83    81   Joanna Farah             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:30:39.9 0:30:31.3 9:49  42  50.3       6        F 40-44   
84    252  Leigh Trigg              F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:30:32.6 0:30:32.3 9:50  44  51.0       7        F 40-44   
85    405  Stephen Youmans          M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:30:51.6 0:30:39.8 9:52  37  43.8       7        M 35-39   
86    113  Steve Hamlet             M      Ponte Vedra         FL    US      0:30:52.9 0:30:46.5 9:54  44  45.8       7        M 40-44   
87    280  Lisa Andrew              F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    US      0:31:16.5 0:30:58.2 9:58  46  51.2       3        F 45-49   
88    463  Benjamin Howard          M      Green Cove Springs  FL    US      0:31:02.7 0:31:01.8 9:59  18  41.9       7        M 18-24   
89    193  Mike Nemeth              M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:31:15.2 0:31:05.8 10:01 45  45.7       5        M 45-49   
90    85   Christina Farrell        F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:31:29.2 0:31:18.7 10:05 33  47.3       4        F 30-34   
91    477  VICKI PARMAN             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:31:23.5 0:31:19.1 10:05 55  55.8       2        F 55-59   
92    145  Gregory Labbe            M      Orange Park         FL    US      0:31:31.4 0:31:28.3 10:08 40  43.6       8        M 40-44   
93    437  Mitchell Smith           M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:31:48.5 0:31:39.7 10:11 43  44.2       9        M 40-44   
94    466  O. Lapointe              M      Green Cove Springs  FL    US      0:31:42.2 0:31:41.8 10:12 10  49.0       2        M 1-11    
95    436  K. Smith                 M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:31:51.7 0:31:42.6 10:12 10  49.0       3        M 1-11    
96    103  Lauren Gordon            F      Saint Johns         FL    US      0:32:05.2 0:31:43.1 10:13 38  47.3       8        F 35-39   
97    201  Ted Patterson            M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:31:55.4 0:31:47.3 10:14 51  46.8       5        M 50-54   
98    77   Nancy Erickson           F      Tampa               FL    US      0:31:58.7 0:31:54.2 10:16 52  52.9       5        F 50-54   
99    49   VIcki Carter             F      Guyton              GA    US      0:32:01.7 0:31:55.7 10:17 56  55.4       3        F 55-59   
100   168  Joseph McCaffrey         M      Saint Petersburg    FL    US      0:32:11.0 0:31:56.5 10:17 48  45.5       6        M 45-49   
101   303  Lee Gomez                F      Fernandina Beach    FL    US      0:32:06.6 0:31:57.0 10:17 48  50.6       4        F 45-49   
102   291  Phyllis Chandler         F      Durham              NC    US      0:32:13.1 0:32:09.4 10:21 65  61.4       1        F 65-69   
103   361  Anthony Dejesus          M      Orlando             FL    US      0:32:35.2 0:32:16.7 10:23 29  40.3       5        M 25-29   
104   162  Melinda Mann             F      Fleming Island      FL    US      0:32:25.0 0:32:19.3 10:24 41  47.2       8        F 40-44   
105   327  ORLANDO PEREZ            M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:32:25.1 0:32:24.8 10:26 55  47.3       2        M 55-59   
106   301  Brian Flintoft           M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:32:39.5 0:32:26.2 10:26 25  40.0       6        M 25-29   
107   141  Sherri Kelly             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:32:41.1 0:32:28.7 10:27 44  48.0       9        F 40-44   
108   317  Monterrio Love           M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:32:36.8 0:32:32.8 10:29 27  39.9       7        M 25-29   
109   37   M. Brown                 F      Green Cove Springs  FL    US      0:32:45.1 0:32:34.0 10:29 9   55.1       1        F 1-11    
110   232  Odette Sheppard          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:32:57.1 0:32:45.6 10:33 45  48.0       5        F 45-49   
111   1386 Dan Zutell               M      Yulee               FL    US      0:32:46.6 0:32:45.8 10:33 53  46.1       6        M 50-54   
112   409  George Carrasquillo      M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:32:53.2 0:32:53.2 10:35 64  50.2       3        M 60-64   
113   38   M. Brown                 F      Green Cove Springs  FL    US      0:33:09.5 0:32:58.4 10:37 9   54.4       2        F 1-11    
114   282  Patricia BACKER          F      Safety Harbor       FL    US      0:33:19.4 0:33:01.3 10:38 68  62.2       2        F 65-69   
115   406  Lauren Andry             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:33:21.5 0:33:02.1 10:38 35  45.0       9        F 35-39   
116   385  Brant Lang               M      Orlando             FL    US      0:33:23.9 0:33:05.4 10:39 33  39.7       4        M 30-34   
117   76   Jessica Dunphy           F      Middleburg          FL    US      0:33:25.1 0:33:09.3 10:40 35  44.8       10       F 35-39   
118   286  William Bolton           M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:33:33.5 0:33:09.4 10:40 45  42.9       7        M 45-49   
119   152  Chiara Leon              F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:33:32.7 0:33:13.3 10:42 14  47.5       4        F 12-14   
120   239  Renee Stembridge         F      Tampa               FL    US      0:33:20.8 0:33:16.1 10:42 57  53.8       4        F 55-59   
121   432  Michelle Sciullo         F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:33:27.6 0:33:19.5 10:44 25  44.3       3        F 25-29   
122   304  Stacey Greco             F      Saint Johns         FL    US      0:33:29.4 0:33:20.8 10:44 50  49.5       6        F 50-54   
123   166  Zebulon Martin           M      Middleburg          FL    US      0:33:45.5 0:33:33.9 10:48 37  40.0       8        M 35-39   
124   348  Rileigh Wilson           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:33:53.0 0:33:37.9 10:49 20  43.9       2        F 18-24   
125   73   Adriana Dothe            F      Palm Harbor         FL    US      0:33:42.2 0:33:42.1 10:51 20  43.8       3        F 18-24   
126   254  Marsha Vickers           F      Middleburg          FL    US      0:33:50.7 0:33:45.3 10:52 49  48.4       6        F 45-49   
127   312  Beth Kuzera              F      Bluffton            SC    US      0:33:58.0 0:33:49.0 10:53 29  43.7       4        F 25-29   
128   216  Scott Rivera             M      Pinellas Park       FL    US      0:34:06.5 0:33:53.2 10:54 47  42.5       8        M 45-49   
129   289  I. Casillas              F      Palatka             FL    US      0:34:01.6 0:33:58.7 10:56 12  48.5       5        F 12-14   
130   290  Martin Casillas          M      Palatka             FL    US      0:34:01.1 0:33:58.9 10:56 57  45.9       3        M 55-59   
131   471  Caroline Ubben           F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    US      0:34:22.2 0:34:10.8 11:00 26  43.2       5        F 25-29   
132   211  Hope Richards            F      SAINT AUGUSTINE     FL    US      0:34:32.7 0:34:17.3 11:02 27  43.1       6        F 25-29   
133   65   Pattie Daise             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:34:33.1 0:34:20.1 11:03 63  56.1       2        F 60-64   
134   410  Jennifer Crites          F      Middleburg          FL    US      0:34:33.3 0:34:20.4 11:03 41  44.4       10       F 40-44   
135   112  Krystal Gundersen        F      Palatka             FL    US      0:34:27.0 0:34:23.7 11:04 27  42.9       7        F 25-29   
136   474  Tina Larson              F      Saint Augustine     FL    US      0:34:37.2 0:34:33.3 11:07 45  45.5       7        F 45-49   
137   314  Lawrence Lewis           M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:35:02.4 0:34:54.0 11:14 41  39.5       10       M 40-44   
138   273  Danielle Wilson          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:35:19.2 0:34:57.5 11:15 34  42.4       5        F 30-34   
139   2344 Casey Sharp              F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    US      0:35:05.7 0:34:58.6 11:15 46  45.3       8        F 45-49   
140   278  Eddie Yell               M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:35:15.2 0:34:59.8 11:16 56  44.1       4        M 55-59   
141   57   Steve Coleman            M      Rome                GA    US      0:35:09.5 0:35:02.4 11:17 60  45.6       4        M 60-64   
142   24   J. Betlow                M      Valdosta            GA    US      0:35:14.4 0:35:03.9 11:17 12  41.2       3        M 12-14   
143   490  Charlie Clift            F      Orange park               US      0:35:10.7 0:35:08.3 11:19 32  42.1       6        F 30-34   
144   55   Kimberly Christopher     F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:35:30.4 0:35:09.5 11:19 43  44.0       11       F 40-44   
145   56   John Coleman             M      Fleming Island      FL    US      0:35:16.7 0:35:09.5 11:19 62  46.2       5        M 60-64   
146   205  Eric Piekarczyk          M      Saint Johns         FL    US      0:35:24.5 0:35:14.0 11:20 41  39.2       11       M 40-44   
147   17   Debbie Bauer             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:35:24.7 0:35:22.2 11:23 46  44.8       9        F 45-49   
148   310  Kristin Knecht           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:35:27.9 0:35:23.8 11:24 45  44.4       10       F 45-49   
149   391  Russell Moore            M      Jacksonville Beach  FL    US      0:35:50.2 0:35:25.1 11:24 45  40.1       9        M 45-49   
150   84   Angelina Farrell         F      Gibsonton           FL    US      0:35:37.2 0:35:27.1 11:25 36  42.0       11       F 35-39   
151   233  Cecil Shiver             M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:35:39.7 0:35:29.1 11:25 51  41.9       7        M 50-54   
152   452  Ford Mullen              M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:35:49.7 0:35:30.9 11:26 29  36.6       8        M 25-29   
153   447  Katelyn Felegy           F      New York            NY    US      0:35:58.4 0:35:47.3 11:31 23  41.3       4        F 18-24   
154   434  Michelle Seymour         F      Ponte Vedra         FL    US      0:35:59.6 0:35:47.5 11:31 37  41.8       12       F 35-39   
155   160  Rebecca Mahony           F      Saint Augustine     FL    US      0:36:07.8 0:35:47.9 11:31 30  41.2       7        F 30-34   
156   195  A. Oravetz               F      Ormond Beach        FL    US      0:35:53.5 0:35:49.2 11:32 10  48.5       3        F 1-11    
157   475  Tabitha Oravetz          F      Ormond Beach        FL    US      0:35:54.9 0:35:50.2 11:32 42  42.8       12       F 40-44   
158   446  Cara D'amico             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:36:12.1 0:35:52.3 11:33 36  41.5       13       F 35-39   
159   389  C. Moore                 M      Destin              FL    US      0:35:59.0 0:35:54.2 11:33 12  40.2       4        M 12-14   
160   227  MARY SANDERS             F      Saint Augustine     FL    US      0:35:59.3 0:35:57.6 11:34 60  51.5       3        F 60-64   
161   390  Julie Moore              F      Destin              FL    US      0:36:04.3 0:35:59.0 11:35 47  44.5       11       F 45-49   
162   323  Elizabeth Milograno      F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:36:21.0 0:36:01.4 11:36 37  41.5       14       F 35-39   
163   351  Ted Ade                  M      Saint Johns         FL    US      0:36:35.8 0:36:02.5 11:36 56  42.9       5        M 55-59   
164   354  Susan Brown              F      Clinton             NY    US      0:36:21.9 0:36:03.0 11:36 61  52.1       4        F 60-64   
165   86   Lawrence Farrell         M      Gibsonton           FL    US      0:36:25.3 0:36:14.2 11:40 58  43.4       6        M 55-59   
166   151  A. Leon                  M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:36:41.7 0:36:21.1 11:42 12  39.7       5        M 12-14   
167   386  Kim Marzec               F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:36:42.9 0:36:30.6 11:45 42  42.0       13       F 40-44   
168   492  Kelli Wiggins            F      Atlantic Beach      FL    US      0:36:51.3 0:36:33.1 11:46 51  45.7       7        F 50-54   
169   450  Luis Gomez               M      Fernandina Beach    FL    US      0:36:44.8 0:36:33.9 11:46 48  39.7       10       M 45-49   
170   300  Michelle Finlay          F      Titusville          FL    US      0:37:01.3 0:36:35.2 11:47 52  46.1       8        F 50-54   
171   277  Christopher Wrenn        M      Saint Augustine     FL    US      0:36:56.6 0:36:35.9 11:47 26  35.5       9        M 25-29   
172   307  Kelly Jackson            F      Middleburg          FL    US      0:37:14.2 0:36:54.6 11:53 37  40.5       15       F 35-39   
173   349  Natalie Wolf-Saggese     F      Fleming Island      FL    US      0:37:18.6 0:36:58.1 11:54 54  46.7       9        F 50-54   
174   462  Sandy Haire              F      Saint Johns         FL    US      0:37:25.7 0:37:10.9 11:58 53  45.9       10       F 50-54   
175   177  Rhonda Mestler           F      Land O Lakes        FL    US      0:37:53.5 0:37:36.8 12:06 50  43.9       11       F 50-54   
176   202  Virginia Patterson       F      Rincon              GA    US      0:37:57.8 0:37:37.4 12:07 58  48.1       5        F 55-59   
177   480  Joshua Maldonado         M      Jacksonville              US      0:37:59.7 0:37:37.6 12:07 30  34.6       5        M 30-34   
178   258  Devon Ward               F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:37:54.3 0:37:38.2 12:07 30  39.2       8        F 30-34   
179   332  Caroline Schultz         F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    US      0:45:43.2 0:37:45.4 12:09 39  39.9       16       F 35-39   
180   267  Chad Wiest               M      Middleburg          FL    US      0:37:59.6 0:37:47.5 12:10 45  37.6       11       M 45-49   
181   226  Jessica Sanders          F      Newberry            FL    US      0:37:59.8 0:37:49.1 12:10 36  39.4       17       F 35-39   
182   149  Shannon Large            F      Gainesville         FL    US      0:37:59.8 0:37:51.1 12:11 34  39.2       9        F 30-34   
183   156  Anthony Lombardi         M      Orlando             FL    US      0:38:02.8 0:37:57.1 12:13 30  34.3       6        M 30-34   
184   1377 Tracy Woodard            F      Tallahassee         FL    US      0:38:28.0 0:37:57.4 12:13 57  47.1       6        F 55-59   
185   6    Maria Almario Lombardi   F      Orlando             FL    US      0:38:03.1 0:37:58.0 12:13 29  38.9       8        F 25-29   
186   187  Jason Mosely             M      Middleburg          FL    US      0:38:04.7 0:37:58.0 12:13 48  38.3       12       M 45-49   
187   118  Hannah Hatcher           F      Woodbine            GA    US      0:38:21.0 0:38:03.1 12:15 37  39.3       18       F 35-39   
188   442  Colleen Wiest            F      Middleburg          FL    US      0:38:26.1 0:38:13.5 12:18 42  40.2       14       F 40-44   
189   134  Karen Howard             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:38:32.2 0:38:19.7 12:20 58  47.2       7        F 55-59   
190   25   Emma Billings            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:38:39.2 0:38:23.4 12:21 32  38.5       10       F 30-34   
191   189  Julie Murray             F      Tampa               FL    US      0:38:30.8 0:38:26.0 12:22 49  42.5       12       F 45-49   
192   302  Katrina Ford             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:38:28.5 0:38:26.4 12:22 47  41.6       13       F 45-49   
193   308  Nekiel Jackson           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:38:28.7 0:38:27.7 12:23 47  41.6       14       F 45-49   
194   74   John Dukes               M      Statesboro          GA    US      0:38:39.6 0:38:28.5 12:23 37  34.9       9        M 35-39   
195   464  Angela Jacobs            F      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:38:44.5 0:38:31.7 12:24 42  39.8       15       F 40-44   
196   336  Carlene Taylor           F      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:38:45.9 0:38:32.8 12:24 55  45.3       8        F 55-59   
197   238  Aremi Soto               F      Gainesville         FL    US      0:38:49.4 0:38:42.3 12:27 31  38.2       11       F 30-34   
198   356  Linda Chumpitaz          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:39:24.7 0:38:47.7 12:29 31  38.1       12       F 30-34   
199   275  Maryellen Winn           F      Coatesville         PA    US      0:39:04.0 0:38:57.8 12:32 64  50.0       5        F 60-64   
200   220  DENISE ROSE              F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:39:40.4 0:39:09.6 12:36 51  42.6       12       F 50-54   
201   418  Marka Kyle               F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:39:39.8 0:39:18.2 12:39 41  38.8       16       F 40-44   
202   402  Amber Sharpe             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:39:39.7 0:39:18.5 12:39 33  37.7       13       F 30-34   
203   435  Eryn Smith               F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:39:37.0 0:39:29.4 12:43 36  37.7       19       F 35-39   
204   448  Charles Fowler           M      Orange Park         FL    US      0:40:09.3 0:39:37.0 12:45 45  35.9       13       M 45-49   
205   199  Michelle Parker          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:40:17.5 0:39:43.7 12:47 30  37.2       14       F 30-34   
206   2    Christina Adams          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:40:02.6 0:39:43.9 12:47 44  39.2       17       F 40-44   
207   138  Edelyn Jobli             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:40:27.8 0:40:06.7 12:55 46  39.5       15       F 45-49   
208   460  Kristen Davis            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:40:10.1 0:40:10.1 12:56 25  36.8       9        F 25-29   
209   164  Jemmofer Marin           F      Saint Petersburg    FL    US      0:40:30.6 0:40:17.6 12:58 40  37.6       18       F 40-44   
210   223  Dinah Ruiz               F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:40:41.3 0:40:23.9 13:00 56  43.8       9        F 55-59   
211   333  Andrea Searcey           F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    US      0:40:42.5 0:40:27.6 13:01 50  40.8       13       F 50-54   
212   313  Katina Lewis             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:40:35.3 0:40:28.0 13:01 45  38.8       16       F 45-49   
213   485  Vickie Hall              F      Middleburg                US      0:40:38.3 0:40:30.6 13:02 60  45.8       6        F 60-64   
214   10   Scott Anderson           M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:40:37.3 0:40:33.8 13:03 48  35.8       14       M 45-49   
215   407  John Beasley             M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:41:02.1 0:40:36.1 13:04 47  35.5       15       M 45-49   
216   444  Erin Bator               F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:41:01.0 0:40:38.9 13:05 26  36.3       10       F 25-29   
217   45   Josie Caba               F      Orange Park         FL    US      0:40:59.8 0:40:41.7 13:06 40  37.3       19       F 40-44   
218   401  Brisse Schemmel          F      Orange Park         FL    US      0:41:08.5 0:40:41.9 13:06 40  37.3       20       F 40-44   
219   175  Greg McPherson           M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:40:48.9 0:40:42.4 13:06 52  36.8       8        M 50-54   
220   176  Megan McPherson          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:40:49.1 0:40:43.4 13:06 40  37.2       21       F 40-44   
221   142  Kimberly Kershner        F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:41:11.8 0:40:45.4 13:07 31  36.2       15       F 30-34   
222   127  Samantha Hiller          F      Green Cove Springs  FL    US      0:41:24.8 0:40:58.9 13:11 32  36.1       16       F 30-34   
223   251  Vanetta Thomas           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:41:31.0 0:41:00.9 13:12 47  39.0       17       F 45-49   
224   414  Danita Hurst             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:42:06.9 0:41:35.3 13:23 50  39.7       14       F 50-54   
225   161  Tim Manion               M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:42:17.1 0:41:39.4 13:24 49  35.1       16       M 45-49   
226   315  Veronica List            F      Tavares             FL    US      0:42:24.5 0:42:04.5 13:33 39  35.8       20       F 35-39   
227   321  Heather Meade            F      Holiday             FL    US      0:42:25.0 0:42:06.7 13:33 44  37.0       22       F 40-44   
228   32   Clifton Brown            M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:42:38.6 0:42:15.2 13:36 37  31.8       10       M 35-39   
229   271  Alyssa Williams          F      Lake City           FL    US      0:42:42.2 0:42:26.8 13:40 33  34.9       17       F 30-34   
230   39   Mary Bullock             F      Lake City           FL    US      0:42:42.1 0:42:27.2 13:40 28  34.8       11       F 25-29   
231   415  Summer James             F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    US      0:42:40.6 0:42:32.9 13:42 40  35.6       23       F 40-44   
232   374  Megan Hawthorne          F      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:42:47.0 0:42:35.2 13:42 23  34.7       5        F 18-24   
233   373  Jesse Hawthorne          M      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:42:47.1 0:42:35.4 13:43 26  30.5       10       M 25-29   
234   494  Rebecca Schriver         F      Saint Johns         FL    US      0:43:05.1 0:42:43.1 13:45 53  40.0       15       F 50-54   
235   129  Susan Hires              F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:42:53.3 0:42:43.5 13:45 38  35.1       21       F 35-39   
236   192  Amy Nemeth               F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:42:53.6 0:42:43.6 13:45 43  36.2       24       F 40-44   
237   248  Gopalram Sudhirkumar     M      Saint Augustine     FL    US      0:43:02.8 0:42:56.1 13:49 37  31.2       11       M 35-39   
238   53   Alicia choquette         F      Ormond Beach        FL    US      0:43:21.5 0:42:57.7 13:50 27  34.4       12       F 25-29   
239   213  Tom Ridenour             M      Punta Gorda         FL    US      0:43:34.4 0:42:59.2 13:50 60  37.1       6        M 60-64   
240   157  Carolina Lozano          F      Saint Johns         FL    US      0:43:04.8 0:43:04.8 13:52 37  34.7       22       F 35-39   
241   380  Carlos Jackson           M      Orange Park         FL    US      0:43:46.4 0:43:11.7 13:54 52  34.7       9        M 50-54   
242   381  Casi Jackson             F      Orange Park         FL    US      0:43:46.0 0:43:12.5 13:54 42  35.5       25       F 40-44   
243   78   Michael Falkner          M      Saint Augustine     FL    US      0:43:38.3 0:43:22.8 13:58 67  39.1       2        M 65-69   
244   387  Erika Meyers             F      Orange Park         FL    US      0:44:14.5 0:43:39.7 14:03 37  34.3       23       F 35-39   
245   342  Danielle Walton          F      Orange Park         FL    US      0:44:15.9 0:43:41.2 14:04 34  34.0       18       F 30-34   
246   203  Sandra Peng              F      Gainesville         FL    US      0:43:47.8 0:43:41.8 14:04 29  33.8       13       F 25-29   
247   1475 Lizbeth Heath            F      Valdosta            GA    US      0:44:16.3 0:43:45.8 14:05 47  36.6       18       F 45-49   
248   7    Ernesto Alvarenga        M      Saint Johns         FL    US      0:44:21.6 0:43:57.5 14:09 28  29.5       11       M 25-29   
249   54   Rachel Christie          F      Horse Shoe          NC    US      0:44:29.6 0:44:02.4 14:11 64  44.2       7        F 60-64   
250   375  Grace Hodge              F      Silver Spring       MD    US      0:44:11.1 0:44:06.0 14:12 15  35.2       1        F 15-17   
251   230  john schueneman          M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:44:39.2 0:44:21.5 14:17 35  29.9       12       M 35-39   
252   82   Debbie Farley            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:44:54.3 0:44:21.6 14:17 57  40.3       10       F 55-59   
253   326  JASMINE NELSON           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:44:39.0 0:44:21.9 14:17 32  33.3       19       F 30-34   
254   370  Amanda Hadsock           F      Valdosta            GA    US      0:45:01.7 0:44:31.9 14:20 38  33.7       24       F 35-39   
255   75   Lauren Dukes             F      Statesboro          GA    US      0:44:53.1 0:44:42.4 14:23 34  33.2       20       F 30-34   
256   47   Davay Cardona            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:45:07.8 0:44:43.7 14:24 38  33.6       25       F 35-39   
257   413  Lane Gordon              M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:45:09.9 0:44:47.4 14:25 23  29.0       8        M 18-24   
258   98   Roman Giamarese          M      Dade City           FL    US      0:45:14.6 0:45:00.6 14:29 61  35.8       7        M 60-64   
259   58   Naomi Collipp            F      Jesup               GA    US      0:45:25.2 0:45:04.3 14:30 27  32.8       14       F 25-29   
260   102  Jeannae Gordon           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:45:28.9 0:45:06.4 14:31 45  34.8       19       F 45-49   
261   135  Ashley Howell            F      Tampa               FL    US      0:45:16.2 0:45:06.4 14:31 33  32.8       21       F 30-34   
262   394  G. Nunes                 F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:45:30.3 0:45:25.1 14:37 12  36.3       6        F 12-14   
263   174  Stephanie McMahon        F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:45:42.4 0:45:30.6 14:39 25  32.4       15       F 25-29   
264   388  Bridget Miller           F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    US      0:46:12.7 0:45:44.8 14:43 40  33.2       26       F 40-44   
265   167  LeAnn Matrazzo           F      Saint Marys         GA    US      0:46:01.1 0:45:53.7 14:46 36  32.5       26       F 35-39   
266   276  Shannon Wirth            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:46:00.6 0:45:53.8 14:46 35  32.4       27       F 35-39   
267   350  Christina youmans        F      Saint Augustine     FL    US      0:46:21.5 0:45:54.4 14:47 34  32.3       22       F 30-34   
268   261  Heather Wells            F      Green Cove Springs  FL    US      0:46:19.6 0:45:54.6 14:47 37  32.6       28       F 35-39   
269   159  Mary Ann Maher           F      Lawrenceville       GA    US      0:46:29.9 0:46:13.8 14:53 79  52.2       1        F 75-79   
270   299  Myrna Domondon           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:47:12.1 0:46:52.2 15:05 66  42.7       3        F 65-69   
271   222  Kelly Ross               F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:47:11.8 0:46:53.8 15:06 31  31.5       23       F 30-34   
272   296  Kathleen Davitt          F      Fernandina Beach    FL    US      0:47:26.1 0:46:57.8 15:07 57  38.1       11       F 55-59   
273   67   Holly Davis              F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:47:34.9 0:47:17.3 15:13 47  33.8       20       F 45-49   
274   21   Teresa Bazley            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:47:34.6 0:47:17.3 15:13 50  34.9       16       F 50-54   
275   259  Mesha Ward               F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:47:44.3 0:47:17.3 15:13 39  31.9       29       F 35-39   
276   416  James Keegan             M      Northvale           NJ    US      0:47:47.0 0:47:30.2 15:17 70  36.8       1        M 70-74   
277   170  Kim McCracken            F      Brandon             FL    US      0:48:00.3 0:47:32.7 15:18 60  39.0       8        F 60-64   
278   362  Adam DiGaudio            M      Hope Mills          NC    US      0:48:01.8 0:47:42.2 15:21 40  28.8       12       M 40-44   
279   377  J. Hofman                F      Hope Mills          NC    US      0:48:01.5 0:47:43.0 15:22 11  35.4       4        F 1-11    
280   482  Cindy Christie           F      Tarpon Springs      FL    US      0:47:57.9 0:47:48.3 15:23 41  31.9       27       F 40-44   
281   400  Chriss-Ashleigh Sacharow F      Orange Park         FL    US      0:48:20.4 0:47:55.9 15:26 52  35.2       17       F 50-54   
282   40   Articia Burrell          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:48:07.0 0:47:59.3 15:27 50  34.4       18       F 50-54   
283   88   Gina Feacher-Ransom      F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:48:26.3 0:48:25.2 15:35 55  36.1       12       F 55-59   
284   158  Dennis Maher             M      Lawrenceville       GA    US      0:48:57.4 0:48:40.3 15:40 79  41.6       1        M 75-79   
285   93   Yelena Frenk             F      Saint Johns         FL    US      0:49:18.3 0:48:46.6 15:42 43  31.7       28       F 40-44   
286   165  Lorie Martin             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:49:19.1 0:48:46.8 15:42 45  32.2       21       F 45-49   
287   191  Monica Nees              F      Screven             GA    US      0:49:19.8 0:48:50.4 15:43 47  32.8       22       F 45-49   
288   120  Pam Heise                F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:49:28.3 0:48:56.1 15:45 53  34.9       19       F 50-54   
289   368  Sheanice Greene          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:49:37.5 0:49:09.0 15:49 37  30.5       30       F 35-39   
290   425  Andrea Nooney            F      Green Cove Springs  FL    US      0:49:42.8 0:49:17.2 15:52 43  31.4       29       F 40-44   
291   318  Carly McCormick          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:49:32.8 0:49:26.1 15:55 23  29.9       6        F 18-24   
292   136  Anesley Ignacio          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:50:01.7 0:49:38.3 15:59 49  32.9       23       F 45-49   
293   13   Cynthia Banda            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:50:01.6 0:49:38.3 15:59 56  35.6       13       F 55-59   
294   337  Nicole Taylor            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:50:00.0 0:49:52.7 16:03 31  29.6       24       F 30-34   
295   346  Marnisha White           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:50:01.3 0:49:53.7 16:04 43  31.0       30       F 40-44   
296   250  Anna Theuretzbacher      F      Cape Coral          FL    US      0:50:26.8 0:50:01.7 16:06 74  44.7       1        F 70-74   
297   68   Peg Davis                F      Lilburn             GA    US      0:50:35.6 0:50:14.5 16:10 59  36.5       14       F 55-59   
298   399  Amy Russell              F      Green Cove Springs  FL    US      0:50:47.0 0:50:22.0 16:13 43  30.7       31       F 40-44   
299   465  Jennifer Lapointe        F      Green Cove Springs  FL    US      0:50:46.3 0:50:22.4 16:13 38  29.8       31       F 35-39   
300   491  Kathy Dopp               F      Green cove springs        US      0:50:47.6 0:50:22.4 16:13 48  32.1       24       F 45-49   
301   60   Karen Cooper             F      Springfield         GA    US      0:50:32.3 0:50:29.4 16:15 51  33.1       20       F 50-54   
302   305  Kimberly Gunn            F      Rincon              GA    US      0:50:38.0 0:50:34.9 16:17 35  29.4       32       F 35-39   
303   94   Maria Ganas              F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:51:12.8 0:50:54.5 16:23 45  30.9       25       F 45-49   
304   101  John Gobaton             M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:51:12.2 0:50:54.9 16:23 49  28.7       17       M 45-49   
305   221  Anonymous Participant    F                                US      0:51:32.3 0:51:08.5 16:28 27  28.9       16       F 25-29   
306   217  Nakesha Robinson         F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:51:50.6 0:51:13.5 16:29 42  30.0       32       F 40-44   
307   92   Karri Fowler             F      Orange Park         FL    US      0:51:48.9 0:51:14.2 16:29 37  29.2       33       F 35-39   
308   30   Julie Boyette            F      Saint Augustine     FL    US      0:51:48.6 0:51:15.3 16:30 40  29.6       33       F 40-44   
309   340  Alicia Varonaellison     F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:52:06.4 0:51:35.4 16:36 29  28.6       17       F 25-29   
310   328  Sharon Piltz             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:51:53.1 0:51:43.1 16:39 35  28.7       34       F 35-39   
311   209  Shirley Rasch            F      Saint Simons Island GA    US      0:51:59.2 0:51:45.9 16:40 65  38.1       4        F 65-69   
312   272  Ann Williams             F      Saint Simons Island GA    US      0:52:00.6 0:51:47.0 16:40 74  43.2       2        F 70-74   
313   445  Michael Burns            M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:52:33.6 0:52:11.2 16:48 55  29.4       7        M 55-59   
314   449  Donna Geddings           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:52:34.0 0:52:11.2 16:48 52  32.4       21       F 50-54   
315   417  Pat Keegan               F      Northvale           NJ    US      0:52:30.9 0:52:13.8 16:49 71  41.0       3        F 70-74   
316   324  Nick Mohilowski          M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:52:24.1 0:52:14.4 16:49 58  30.1       8        M 55-59   
317   294  Jennifer Croft           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:52:24.0 0:52:15.8 16:49 27  28.3       18       F 25-29   
318   316  LaLaina Lott             F      Orange Park         FL    US      0:52:46.1 0:52:19.5 16:51 32  28.3       25       F 30-34   
319   309  Jeannette Johnson        F      Orange Park         FL    US      0:52:45.3 0:52:19.9 16:51 35  28.4       35       F 35-39   
320   438  Alex Spicer              M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:52:56.7 0:52:20.4 16:51 59  30.3       9        M 55-59   
321   439  Gail Spicer              F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:53:05.5 0:52:28.8 16:54 55  33.3       15       F 55-59   
322   20   Jessica Bays             F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:53:05.1 0:52:44.7 16:59 30  28.0       26       F 30-34   
323   154  Teresa Lively-Hall       F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:53:20.1 0:52:52.4 17:01 49  30.9       26       F 45-49   
324   423  Michelle Metras          F      Madison             WI    US      0:53:32.1 0:52:56.8 17:03 39  28.5       36       F 35-39   
325   104  Cheryl Graham            F      Jesup               GA    US      0:53:53.8 0:53:25.5 17:12 52  31.6       22       F 50-54   
326   155  Renea Lloyd              F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:53:49.5 0:53:25.8 17:12 42  28.7       34       F 40-44   
327   87   Raylen Farries           F      White Springs       FL    US      0:53:57.8 0:53:39.6 17:16 16  28.4       2        F 15-17   
328   249  John Terry               M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:54:02.8 0:53:40.2 17:16 52  27.9       10       M 50-54   
329   468  M. McKeller              F      Brandon             FL    US      0:54:43.6 0:53:48.8 17:19 8   34.5       5        F 1-11    
330   163  Robert Mann              M      Fleming Island      FL    US      0:54:27.0 0:53:54.2 17:21 45  26.4       18       M 45-49   
331   263  Charlene West            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:54:29.7 0:53:59.3 17:23 57  33.1       16       F 55-59   
332   172  I. McHaffey              F      Kingsland           GA    US      0:54:43.8 0:54:04.5 17:24 8   34.3       6        F 1-11    
333   22   Debbie Beaty             F      Orange Park         FL    US      0:54:48.3 0:54:15.5 17:28 57  33.0       17       F 55-59   
334   320  NaTasha McKeller         F      Brandon             FL    US      0:55:16.4 0:54:21.0 17:30 34  27.3       27       F 30-34   
335   171  Brooke McHaffey          F      Kingsland           GA    US      0:55:28.5 0:54:48.3 17:38 34  27.1       28       F 30-34   
336   173  Joshua McHaffey          M      Kingsland           GA    US      0:55:28.6 0:54:49.4 17:39 33  24.0       7        M 30-34   
337   488  Suzanne Binette          F      Tampa               FL    US      0:55:33.6 0:55:04.4 17:44 44  28.3       35       F 40-44   
338   207  Silvia Pina              F      Jesup               GA    US      0:55:39.8 0:55:20.7 17:49 38  27.1       37       F 35-39   
339   403  Tempestt Taylor          F      Savannah            GA    US      0:55:49.0 0:55:20.7 17:49 30  26.7       29       F 30-34   
340   395  Christina Padro          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:56:10.6 0:55:41.7 17:56 41  27.4       36       F 40-44   
341   353  Jessica Barker           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:56:15.8 0:55:48.5 17:58 26  26.5       19       F 25-29   
342   384  Abigail Kuhn             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:56:15.1 0:55:50.7 17:58 26  26.4       20       F 25-29   
343   429  Heather Reeves           F      Nicholls            GA    US      0:56:28.1 0:55:58.0 18:01 42  27.4       37       F 40-44   
344   139  Miranda Johnson          F      Waycross            GA    US      0:56:29.8 0:55:58.2 18:01 37  26.7       38       F 35-39   
345   419  Lisa Manders             F      Waycross            GA    US      0:56:30.6 0:55:58.5 18:01 42  27.4       38       F 40-44   
346   262  Sheila Wells             F      Jesup               GA    US      0:57:11.5 0:56:36.3 18:13 46  28.0       27       F 45-49   
347   255  Donita Waldron           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:57:13.6 0:56:39.8 18:14 44  27.5       39       F 40-44   
348   95   Andrew Gay               M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:57:15.6 0:56:40.3 18:14 53  26.6       11       M 50-54   
349   244  Tamiko Stewart-Edwards   F      Jesup               GA    US      0:57:17.6 0:56:44.7 18:16 43  27.3       40       F 40-44   
350   137  Sylvia Jackson           F      Auburn              GA    US      0:58:22.1 0:57:52.8 18:38 45  27.2       28       F 45-49   
351   392  Erica Newton             F      Callahan            FL    US      0:58:22.9 0:57:54.7 18:38 34  25.6       30       F 30-34   
352   404  Lindsey Yaros            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:58:25.7 0:57:58.3 18:40 30  25.5       31       F 30-34   
353   116  Shonda Hart              F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:58:27.4 0:58:00.3 18:40 43  26.7       41       F 40-44   
354   184  Jenna Moore              F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:58:59.5 0:58:18.5 18:46 33  25.4       32       F 30-34   
355   183  Chris Moore              M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:59:00.6 0:58:19.3 18:46 36  22.9       13       M 35-39   
356   479  John Martin              M      Fleming island            US      0:58:48.2 0:58:31.9 18:50 45  24.3       19       M 45-49   
357   322  Margarita Millheiser     F      Fort Lauderdale     FL    US      0:58:48.5 0:58:32.5 18:51 45  26.8       29       F 45-49   
358   483  Brandon Gregoire         M      Daytona Beach             US      1:00:44.1 1:00:12.2 19:23 21  21.6       9        M 18-24   
359   484  Megan Binette            F      Tampa               FL    US      1:00:42.4 1:00:12.6 19:23 19  24.5       7        F 18-24   
360   150  Lyn Lawhead              F      Tampa               FL    US      1:00:43.6 1:00:13.9 19:23 65  32.8       5        F 65-69   
361   69   Christine Davison        F      Saint Petersburg    FL    US      1:00:56.9 1:00:27.9 19:28 63  31.8       9        F 60-64   
362   408  Venus Byrd               F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:00:54.0 1:00:28.5 19:28 41  25.2       42       F 40-44   
363   270  J. Wilcox II             M      Zephyrhills         FL    US      1:01:21.4 1:00:51.2 19:35 12  23.7       6        M 12-14   
364   31   Linda Brewer             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:01:37.8 1:01:00.0 19:38 56  29.0       18       F 55-59   
365   330  Samantha Rounds          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:01:38.4 1:01:09.2 19:41 33  24.2       33       F 30-34   
366   269  Julie Wilcox             F      Zephyrhills         FL    US      1:01:46.5 1:01:15.7 19:43 37  24.4       39       F 35-39   
367   131  Katie Holdren            F      Fleming Island      FL    US      1:02:01.6 1:01:22.7 19:45 20  24.1       8        F 18-24   
368   23   Jennifer Beaty           F      Orange Park         FL    US      1:02:02.1 1:01:23.6 19:46 16  24.8       3        F 15-17   
369   51   Blanca Cheatum           F      Orange Park         FL    US      1:02:02.2 1:01:25.7 19:46 38  24.4       40       F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Gabe Azar     478 37  1       M      Jacksonville  US         16:57.7 
2     Dylan Nolan   487 13  2       M      Odessa  US               17:52.7 
3     Ryan Pasinski 427 23  3       M      JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL US 21:11.0 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     SOPHIE HUNT           197 13  15      F      Ormond Beach FL US 24:38.1 
2     Caitlyn Oravetz       196 14  18      F      Ormond Beach FL US 24:54.3 
3     Anonymous Participant 26  42  19      F        US               25:02.0 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     ANTHONY RIGNEY 214 53  4       M      Jacksonville FL US 21:13.7 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Candace White 345 49  28      F      Green Cove Springs FL US 26:09 


Top Male Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John A Russell 489 52  17      M      Jacksonville  US 24:48.3 


Top Female Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Paula Farmer 83  61  48      F      Jacksonville FL US 28:14 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-jacksonville-fl2016/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.