Best Damn Race Jacksonville

Sat January 12, 2019 Jacksonville, FL US 32202 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1281 Jeff Provenzano         M      Jacksonville             FL    US      38:12.1   38:12.1   6:09  44  74.9       1        M OVERALL 
2     1467 Neil Clements           M      Zephyrhills              FL    US      41:25.0   41:25.0   6:40  45  69.6       2        M OVERALL 
3     1356 Adam Varnedoe           M      Gainesville              FL    US      41:32.0   41:32.0   6:41  38  65.9       3        M OVERALL 
4     1179 CHRISTIAN JURS          M      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      42:30.4   42:30.4   6:50  47  68.9       1        M MASTERS 
5     1516 Isabel Torres-Padin     F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      43:43.4   43:43.4   7:02  21  69.4       1        F OVERALL 
6     1141 Robert Hegedus          M      Flushing                 NY    US      43:44.3   43:43.8   7:02  42  64.4       1        M 40-44   
7     1189 Jimmy Knowles           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      44:59.9   44:59.7   7:14  33  59.6       1        M 30-34   
8     1264 Ben Patrick             M      Rome                     GA    US      45:14.6   45:13.1   7:17  31  59.1       2        M 30-34   
9     1145 Sally Hendricks         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      45:27.0   45:27.0   7:19  53  78.2       2        F OVERALL 
10    1267 Leah Pelham             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      45:55.1   45:55.1   7:23  17  67.7       3        F OVERALL 
11    1268 Perry Pelham            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      46:18.6   46:17.7   7:27  46  62.8       1        M 45-49   
12    1081 Melody Diehl            F      High Springs             FL    US      46:18.0   46:18.0   7:27  28  65.5       1        F 25-29   
13    1299 Josh Ryan               M      Saint Johns              FL    US      46:30.5   46:30.0   7:29  44  61.5       2        M 40-44   
14    1109 Timothy Frusciente      M      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      46:50.7   46:50.3   7:32  44  61.1       3        M 40-44   
15    1233 Marcel Mendez           M      Jacksonvillesonville     FL    US      54:31.9   46:53.8   7:33  30  57.0       3        M 30-34   
16    1489 Kalie Scharpf           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      47:16.9   47:13.2   7:36  26  64.2       2        F 25-29   
17    1111 Paige Gadsby            F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      47:16.2   47:14.0   7:36  26  64.2       3        F 25-29   
18    1125 Bradley Gordon          M      Saint Johns              FL    US      47:31.0   47:28.4   7:38  42  59.3       4        M 40-44   
19    1470 Juan Echegaray          M      Jacksonville             FL    US      47:47.0   47:47.0   7:41  55  65.6       1        M GRAND M 
20    1535 Shane Fitzpatrick       M      Macclenny                      US      48:02.4   48:01.7   7:44  56  65.9       1        M 55-59   
21    1451 Stephanie Tileston      F      Jacksonville             FL    US      49:30.4   48:34.7   7:49  32  62.5       1        F 30-34   
22    1284 Mike Reeves             M      Saint Johns              FL    US      49:03.6   49:03.0   7:54  37  55.5       1        M 35-39   
23    1080 Ashanee Dickerson       F      Jacksonville             FL    US      49:16.4   49:15.7   7:56  27  61.6       4        F 25-29   
24    1444 Colin Richards          M      Jacksonville             FL    US      49:20.3   49:18.7   7:56  33  54.3       4        M 30-34   
25    1019 Bernie Berania          M      Middleburg               FL    US      49:25.8   49:24.2   7:57  46  58.8       2        M 45-49   
26    1541 Michael Mazzulla        M      Saint Johns              FL    US      49:37.8   49:37.0   7:59  43  57.2       5        M 40-44   
27    1523 Matthew Anderson        M      jacksonville             FL    US      49:42.1   49:39.5   8:00  35  54.3       2        M 35-39   
28    1533 Kyle Stopa              M      Saint Johns              FL    US      49:54.9   49:53.9   8:02  40  55.5       6        M 40-44   
29    1049 John Caba               M      Orange Park              FL    US      50:23.0   50:22.3   8:06  41  55.5       7        M 40-44   
30    1480 Kaitlin Legg            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      50:37.6   50:37.1   8:09  31  59.9       2        F 30-34   
31    1339 Harvey Swartzel         M      Jacksonville             FL    US      50:48.1   50:42.6   8:10  44  56.4       8        M 40-44   
32    1362 Kyle Watson             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      51:26.9   50:57.9   8:12  32  52.5       5        M 30-34   
33    1464 Ginger Brelsford        F      Jacksonville             FL    US      51:07.9   51:07.9   8:14  49  66.2       1        F MASTERS 
34    1401 David Dy                M      Melbourne                FL    US      51:17.3   51:10.9   8:14  36  52.9       3        M 35-39   
35    1511 Emil Maramba            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      51:23.2   51:21.7   8:16  59  63.3       2        M 55-59   
36    1047 Bridget Byers           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      51:34.4   51:30.8   8:17  28  58.9       5        F 25-29   
37    1422 Kari Luinstra           F      BisbeeBisbee             AZ    US      51:47.5   51:44.0   8:20  37  59.5       1        F 35-39   
38    1419 Dakota Lettieri         F      Green Cove Springs       FL    US      51:53.9   51:50.9   8:21  28  58.5       6        F 25-29   
39    1265 Whitney Patrick         F      Rome                     GA    US      51:55.3   51:55.2   8:21  29  58.4       7        F 25-29   
40    1028 Tommy Blazewicz         M      Jacksonville             FL    US      52:12.3   52:08.6   8:23  34  51.6       6        M 30-34   
41    1082 Clive Dixon             M      Orange Park              FL    US      52:12.1   52:10.7   8:24  49  57.1       3        M 45-49   
42    1342 Ed Taylor               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      52:15.7   52:15.4   8:25  36  51.8       4        M 35-39   
43    1531 James Ohara             M      Jacksonville                   US      52:48.6   52:16.7   8:25  30  51.1       7        M 30-34   
44    1078 Lori Demro              F      Orlando                  FL    US      52:20.0   52:20.0   8:25  57  71.4       1        F GRAND M 
45    1520 Brilee Hundley          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      52:25.7   52:22.0   8:26  23  57.9       1        F 18-24   
46    1410 ROBBIE HAILEY           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      52:24.9   52:23.8   8:26  58  61.5       3        M 55-59   
47    1436 Mike O'Hara             M      Fitchburg                MA    US      52:57.0   52:25.5   8:26  62  63.7       1        M 60-64   
48    1434 Agatha O’Connell      F      Jacksonville             FL    US      52:42.7   52:37.7   8:28  36  58.2       2        F 35-39   
49    1396 Kelly Butrimas          F      Saint Johns              FL    US      52:45.0   52:43.9   8:29  38  58.6       3        F 35-39   
50    1097 Candis Fansher          F      Saint Johns              FL    US      53:04.4   53:02.1   8:32  36  57.8       4        F 35-39   
51    1552 Kristina Gantt          F      Brooklet                 GA    US      53:10.6   53:10.4   8:33  42  59.5       1        F 40-44   
52    1112 Chris Gardner           M      Orlando                  FL    US      53:19.9   53:12.2   8:34  41  52.5       9        M 40-44   
53    1308 Patrick Schultz         M      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      53:28.1   53:18.5   8:35  68  66.4       1        M 65-69   
54    1303 EMORY SANDERS           M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      53:49.4   53:21.8   8:35  64  63.8       2        M 60-64   
55    1007 Angie Andresen          F      Minneapolis              MN    US      53:25.0   53:24.5   8:36  48  62.7       1        F 45-49   
56    1164 Tanner Ives             M      Thomasville              GA    US      53:28.5   53:27.3   8:36  29  50.0       1        M 25-29   
57    1536 Dara Henry              F      Jacksonville                   US      53:56.9   53:53.6   8:40  37  57.1       5        F 35-39   
58    1196 Randall Larson          M      Minneapolis              MN    US      53:59.9   53:58.4   8:41  50  55.7       1        M 50-54   
59    1062 Daniel Collipp          M      Jesup                    GA    US      54:09.6   54:04.6   8:42  61  61.2       3        M 60-64   
60    1108 Julie Frusciente        F      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      54:13.0   54:12.3   8:43  34  56.2       3        F 30-34   
61    1529 Alan Smith              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      54:24.7   54:17.9   8:44  53  56.8       2        M 50-54   
62    1491 Callief Shand           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      54:33.1   54:23.8   8:45  41  57.8       2        F 40-44   
63    1497 John Thomas             M      Grand Ridge              IL    US      54:38.6   54:34.0   8:47  58  59.0       4        M 55-59   
64    1495 Jennifer Strickland     F      SAINT JOHNS              FL    US      54:43.1   54:40.3   8:48  49  61.9       2        F 45-49   
65    2432 Steve Bruce             M      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      54:48.6   54:43.5   8:48  62  61.1       4        M 60-64   
66    1432 Jenna Murray            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      55:03.4   54:51.5   8:50  36  55.9       6        F 35-39   
67    1483 Alysse Ness             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      54:59.6   54:59.2   8:51  26  55.2       8        F 25-29   
68    1348 Todd Thompson           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      55:53.1   55:09.9   8:53  55  56.9       5        M 55-59   
69    1512 Beth McCarthy           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      55:14.9   55:10.7   8:53  48  60.7       3        F 45-49   
70    1492 Anonymous Participant   F      Jacksonville             FL    US      55:24.6   55:15.5   8:54  46  59.3       4        F 45-49   
71    1395 William Boyce           M      Woodridge                IL    US      55:25.6   55:17.9   8:54  53  55.7       3        M 50-54   
72    1070 Emma Craik              F      Ormond beachOrmond Beach FL    US      56:03.5   55:29.0   8:56  45  58.5       5        F 45-49   
73    1255 Sherlyn Noisette        F      Jacksonville             FL    US      55:36.1   55:35.4   8:57  48  60.2       6        F 45-49   
74    1448 Michael Sharp           M      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      59:14.9   55:49.0   8:59  46  52.1       4        M 45-49   
75    1250 T. Myroup               F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      56:08.9   56:00.7   9:01  11  62.6       1        F 1-11    
76    1249 David Myroup            M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      56:12.2   56:04.0   9:01  42  50.2       10       M 40-44   
77    1408 Sahil Shripad Ghurye    M      Jacksonville             FL    US      56:45.1   56:40.1   9:07  28  47.1       2        M 25-29   
78    1496 Joel Strickland         M      Saint Johns              FL    US      57:00.5   56:52.0   9:09  50  52.8       4        M 50-54   
79    1528 Sean Manago             M      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      57:15.1   56:53.3   9:09  50  52.8       5        M 50-54   
80    1537 Jennifer Shetler        F      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      57:15.2   56:54.1   9:09  50  60.2       1        F 50-54   
81    1059 Jennifer Clavel         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      57:05.0   56:59.7   9:10  41  55.2       3        F 40-44   
82    1297 Marcelino Ruiz          M      Jacksonville             FL    US      57:11.9   57:03.8   9:11  59  57.0       6        M 55-59   
83    1454 Victoria Vickrey        F      Neptune Beach            FL    US      1:01:13.6 57:09.8   9:12  41  55.0       4        F 40-44   
84    1399 Rebecca Davis           F      New Port Richey          FL    US      58:41.6   57:26.6   9:15  47  57.6       7        F 45-49   
85    1550 José Carmona           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      58:25.9   57:48.0   9:18  46  50.3       5        M 45-49   
86    1486 Fernando Sanchez        M      Fleming Island           FL    US      58:02.4   57:58.4   9:20  48  51.0       6        M 45-49   
87    1289 Jeffery Rivera          M      Jacksonville             FL    US      58:48.0   58:21.3   9:23  26  45.8       3        M 25-29   
88    1409 Jim Goodrich            M      Saint Johns              FL    US      58:26.0   58:22.0   9:24  55  53.7       7        M 55-59   
89    1446 Rocky Rockwood          M      Neptune Beach            FL    US      58:27.5   58:23.6   9:24  65  58.9       2        M 65-69   
90    1341 Don Taylor              M      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      58:31.4   58:24.7   9:24  68  60.6       3        M 65-69   
91    1547 Gina Purvis             F      Tifton                   GA    US      58:35.3   58:34.9   9:26  59  65.5       1        F 55-59   
92    1128 Quiara Green            F      Tallahassee              FL    US      58:43.4   58:38.6   9:26  17  53.0       1        F 15-17   
93    1363 Kristin Watts           F      Saint Johns              FL    US      58:51.8   58:43.7   9:27  31  51.7       4        F 30-34   
94    1090 Kenneth Elliott         M      Jacksonville             FL    US      58:48.6   58:48.2   9:28  24  45.4       1        M 18-24   
95    1524 Stephanie Davis         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      59:11.6   58:51.8   9:28  29  51.5       9        F 25-29   
96    1521 Mykael Lester           F      Middleburg               FL    US      58:59.8   58:52.9   9:29  40  53.0       5        F 40-44   
97    1294 Bryan Ross              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      59:20.1   58:55.1   9:29  31  45.4       8        M 30-34   
98    1260 Brianna Orloff          F      Gainesville              FL    US      59:09.1   59:06.6   9:31  23  51.3       2        F 18-24   
99    1207 Greg Lohman             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      59:39.0   59:14.4   9:32  64  57.5       5        M 60-64   
100   1116 Patrick Gibbons         M      Jacksonville             FL    US      59:34.1   59:16.6   9:32  53  52.0       6        M 50-54   
101   1416 Jackson Hunger          M      Akron                    OH    US      59:19.0   59:17.6   9:33  13  48.7       1        M 12-14   
102   1033 Lindsay Bradford        F      Jacksonville             FL    US      59:40.3   59:18.7   9:33  31  51.1       5        F 30-34   
103   1522 Jessica Nicks           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      59:35.4   59:22.2   9:33  30  51.1       6        F 30-34   
104   1471 Raejean Echegaray       F      Jacksonville             FL    US      59:42.1   59:38.4   9:36  59  64.3       2        F 55-59   
105   1169 Krista Jacquay          F      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      59:41.3   59:38.9   9:36  35  51.2       7        F 35-39   
106   1168 Andrew Jacquay          M      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      59:41.8   59:39.9   9:36  39  46.1       5        M 35-39   
107   1298 Stacie Rutkowski        F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:00:17.2 59:46.7   9:37  32  50.8       7        F 30-34   
108   1236 Kelly Michael           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:00:17.1 59:47.2   9:37  34  51.0       8        F 30-34   
109   1103 Debbie Fleck            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      59:53.4   59:50.7   9:38  53  59.4       2        F 50-54   
110   1375 Bella Wittman           F      Orlando                  FL    US      59:51.9   59:51.8   9:38  15  53.7       2        F 15-17   
111   1514 Dawn Sexton             F      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:00:01.9 59:58.1   9:39  58  63.1       3        F 55-59   
112   1538 Sandra Morrison         F      Tampa                    FL    US      1:00:32.8 1:00:14.3 9:42  46  54.4       8        F 45-49   
113   1119 Carol Gonzalez          F      Clearwater               FL    US      1:00:29.1 1:00:23.6 9:43  62  66.2       1        F 60-64   
114   1025 Nick Binder             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:00:51.6 1:00:25.9 9:44  31  44.2       9        M 30-34   
115   1439 Michael Pelkowski       M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:00:34.7 1:00:27.2 9:44  36  44.8       6        M 35-39   
116   1493 Adam Spicer             M      Oviedo                   FL    US      1:00:42.8 1:00:37.7 9:45  34  44.3       10       M 30-34   
117   1450 Marche Tatum            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:00:54.6 1:00:54.1 9:48  25  49.8       10       F 25-29   
118   1140 Robert Hayes            M      Cornelius                OR    US      1:01:22.6 1:01:09.7 9:51  76  64.5       1        M 75-79   
119   1518 Janine Crouthamel       F      Paupack                  PA    US      1:01:37.3 1:01:25.7 9:53  48  54.5       9        F 45-49   
120   1072 Jennifer Darkoh         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:01:55.9 1:01:32.3 9:54  40  50.8       6        F 40-44   
121   1463 Londan Bishop           F      Silver Spring            MD    US      1:02:09.0 1:01:54.4 9:58  30  49.0       9        F 30-34   
122   1462 Olivia Ade              F      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:02:14.3 1:02:07.2 10:00 21  48.8       3        F 18-24   
123   1217 Patricia Mandelare      F      Orange Park              FL    US      1:02:28.3 1:02:16.1 10:01 44  51.6       7        F 40-44   
124   1367 Lacey Weymouth          F      Orange Park              FL    US      1:03:18.1 1:02:57.6 10:08 39  49.3       8        F 35-39   
125   1314 Tiffany Shrider         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:03:20.3 1:03:00.8 10:08 32  48.2       10       F 30-34   
126   1296 Jenni Ruest             F      Middleburg               FL    US      1:03:11.1 1:03:03.6 10:09 42  50.2       8        F 40-44   
127   1134 Mara Haber              F      Middleburg               FL    US      1:03:13.1 1:03:05.5 10:09 36  48.6       9        F 35-39   
128   1219 James Maronen           M      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:03:16.3 1:03:11.1 10:10 39  43.5       7        M 35-39   
129   1494 Joe Steen               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:03:32.4 1:03:11.7 10:10 52  48.3       7        M 50-54   
130   1240 Patty Miller            F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:03:32.6 1:03:11.9 10:10 51  54.9       3        F 50-54   
131   1425 Deborah Mansfield       F      Port Orange              FL    US      1:03:49.0 1:03:15.5 10:11 51  54.8       4        F 50-54   
132   1149 Robbie Higgerson        M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:04:01.2 1:03:43.0 10:15 45  45.3       7        M 45-49   
133   1428 Angie Miller            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:03:54.9 1:03:44.6 10:16 31  47.6       11       F 30-34   
134   1472 Tracy Floresca          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:04:18.9 1:03:45.0 10:16 35  47.9       10       F 35-39   
135   1115 Donna Gialone           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:04:08.9 1:03:47.9 10:16 56  57.8       4        F 55-59   
136   1313 Tamara Shiver           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:03:56.9 1:03:51.9 10:17 50  53.7       5        F 50-54   
137   1412 Troy Hiller             M      Green Cove Springs       FL    US      1:04:00.2 1:03:56.8 10:17 33  41.9       11       M 30-34   
138   1479 Brian Klein             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:04:39.4 1:04:02.6 10:18 38  42.7       8        M 35-39   
139   1549 Marlo Zarka             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:04:18.6 1:04:04.2 10:19 48  52.3       10       F 45-49   
140   1542 Lisa Holland            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:04:18.1 1:04:04.4 10:19 49  52.9       11       F 45-49   
141   1415 Jamie Hull              F      Orange Park              FL    US      1:04:09.1 1:04:08.8 10:19 35  47.6       11       F 35-39   
142   1555 Dawn DiRito             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:04:48.4 1:04:12.0 10:20 43  49.7       9        F 40-44   
143   1458 Mara Whited             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:04:35.7 1:04:24.5 10:22 52  54.5       6        F 50-54   
144   1127 Christina Green         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:04:41.9 1:04:28.3 10:23 40  48.4       10       F 40-44   
145   1167 Tanya Jackson           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:04:29.9 1:04:29.9 10:23 52  54.4       7        F 50-54   
146   1044 Amanda Bullard          F      Jasper                   FL    US      1:04:55.9 1:04:36.2 10:24 50  53.0       8        F 50-54   
147   1181 Amber Katada            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:04:47.1 1:04:36.5 10:24 37  47.6       12       F 35-39   
148   1161 Diana Howard            F      Melrose                  FL    US      1:04:48.9 1:04:37.6 10:24 43  49.3       11       F 40-44   
149   1515 LaDonna Stallings       F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:04:49.4 1:04:40.8 10:25 43  49.3       12       F 40-44   
150   1212 Piper Lueck             F      Fleming Island           FL    US      1:04:49.6 1:04:41.1 10:25 21  46.9       4        F 18-24   
151   1427 Reagan Michaelis        F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:05:07.4 1:04:41.4 10:25 37  47.6       13       F 35-39   
152   1353 Sarah Trammell          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:05:29.4 1:04:46.1 10:25 31  46.8       12       F 30-34   
153   1037 Jenifer Brinkley        F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:05:00.7 1:04:50.4 10:26 37  47.5       14       F 35-39   
154   1120 Victor Gonzalez         M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:05:15.8 1:04:58.3 10:27 40  42.7       11       M 40-44   
155   1389 Ashley Ammons           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:05:33.2 1:05:02.2 10:28 30  46.6       13       F 30-34   
156   1460 Brenda Williams         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:05:33.1 1:05:03.0 10:28 50  52.7       9        F 50-54   
157   1466 Frances Carter          F      Yulee                    FL    US      1:05:19.4 1:05:05.0 10:28 48  51.4       12       F 45-49   
158   1394 Bridgette Bolte         F      Boston                   MA    US      1:05:18.7 1:05:12.4 10:30 29  46.5       11       F 25-29   
159   1459 Brant Williams          M      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:05:51.9 1:05:12.8 10:30 44  43.9       12       M 40-44   
160   1437 Wiley Page              M      St Johns                 FL    US      1:05:52.4 1:05:13.8 10:30 51  46.5       8        M 50-54   
161   1147 Luis Daniel Hernandez   M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:05:33.5 1:05:16.5 10:30 37  41.7       9        M 35-39   
162   1194 Sarah Kunkes            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:05:23.1 1:05:18.2 10:31 31  46.4       14       F 30-34   
163   1449 Emily Stephens          F      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      1:05:26.0 1:05:18.9 10:31 30  46.4       15       F 30-34   
164   1067 Lynn Corby              F      Green Cove Springs       FL    US      1:06:02.4 1:05:35.3 10:33 38  47.1       15       F 35-39   
165   1005 Aaron Allison           M      JACKSONVILLE             FL    US      1:05:56.0 1:05:36.9 10:34 24  40.7       2        M 18-24   
166   1098 Jennifer Farah          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:08:47.1 1:05:42.9 10:35 45  49.4       13       F 45-49   
167   1154 Marie Holloman          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:18:42.0 1:06:11.5 10:39 48  50.6       14       F 45-49   
168   1003 Kent Akins              M      Maitland                 FL    US      1:06:29.1 1:06:16.5 10:40 60  49.5       6        M 60-64   
169   1101 Karisma Fimbres         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:06:49.8 1:06:38.5 10:43 24  45.5       5        F 18-24   
170   1292 Heber Rosa              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:06:57.1 1:06:40.2 10:44 51  45.4       9        M 50-54   
171   1476 Rachel Hodge            F      Silver Spring            MD    US      1:07:00.1 1:06:45.7 10:45 39  46.5       16       F 35-39   
172   2050 Andrew Bruning          M      Atlantic Beach           FL    US      1:07:00.7 1:06:46.9 10:45 30  40.0       12       M 30-34   
173   1366 Andy Weymouth           M      Orange Park              FL    US      1:07:07.4 1:06:46.9 10:45 42  42.2       13       M 40-44   
174   1430 Eric Mreen              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:07:00.5 1:06:48.7 10:45 35  40.4       10       M 35-39   
175   1349 Amanda Thorpe           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:07:05.6 1:06:51.8 10:46 26  45.4       12       F 25-29   
176   1473 Amy Francis             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:07:16.8 1:06:57.1 10:46 46  48.9       15       F 45-49   
177   1506 Rebecca Davidson        F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:07:25.0 1:06:57.2 10:47 49  50.6       16       F 45-49   
178   1027 Natalie Blanco          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:07:24.4 1:06:58.3 10:47 45  48.5       17       F 45-49   
179   1405 David Garcia            M      Fleming Island           FL    US      1:07:09.6 1:07:06.3 10:48 50  44.8       10       M 50-54   
180   1545 Valerie Eastman         F      Cocoa                    FL    US      1:07:25.9 1:07:12.4 10:49 50  51.0       10       F 50-54   
181   1054 Joseph Carney           M      Gainesville              FL    US      1:11:05.7 1:07:44.1 10:54 35  39.8       11       M 35-39   
182   1364 Stacy Webb              F      Folkston                 GA    US      1:07:51.9 1:07:51.2 10:55 40  46.0       13       F 40-44   
183   1429 Stephen Mostella        M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:08:12.6 1:07:57.9 10:56 56  46.5       8        M 55-59   
184   1525 Adam Fimbres            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:08:12.0 1:08:00.6 10:57 24  39.3       3        M 18-24   
185   1204 Adam Lindsley           M      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:08:23.6 1:08:04.1 10:57 28  39.2       4        M 25-29   
186   1539 Marta Portillo          F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:08:25.6 1:08:06.8 10:58 40  45.9       14       F 40-44   
187   1501 Ryan Weber              M      Fernandina Beach         FL    US      1:08:19.9 1:08:13.0 10:59 35  39.5       12       M 35-39   
188   1398 Jessica Chard           F      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      1:08:41.4 1:08:33.6 11:02 31  44.2       16       F 30-34   
189   1058 Lynette Ciardulli       F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:08:50.6 1:08:37.7 11:03 55  53.1       5        F 55-59   
190   1551 Sheila Novotny          F      Jacksonville                   US      1:09:09.2 1:08:48.9 11:04 61  57.3       2        F 60-64   
191   1200 Luz Lazo                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:09:10.6 1:08:52.9 11:05 33  44.2       17       F 30-34   
192   1484 TIMOTHY SAGER           M      Orange Park              FL    US      1:09:00.2 1:08:53.1 11:05 39  39.9       13       M 35-39   
193   1413 Ashley Hooper           F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:09:30.0 1:08:59.4 11:06 27  44.0       13       F 25-29   
194   1445 April Riggs             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:09:11.4 1:09:05.3 11:07 38  44.7       17       F 35-39   
195   1040 Monique Brunet          F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      1:09:26.2 1:09:06.8 11:07 36  44.3       18       F 35-39   
196   1502 Tricia Williams         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:09:28.8 1:09:08.6 11:08 48  48.4       18       F 45-49   
197   1406 Ruby Garcia             F      Fleming Island           FL    US      1:09:30.9 1:09:27.6 11:11 46  47.2       19       F 45-49   
198   1277 Lea Pizarro             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:10:08.3 1:09:28.2 11:11 44  46.3       15       F 40-44   
199   1337 Meredith Storms         F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:10:01.2 1:09:39.9 11:13 23  43.5       6        F 18-24   
200   1152 Hollie Hochrein         F      Fort Lauderdale          FL    US      1:10:00.4 1:09:47.8 11:14 44  46.1       16       F 40-44   
201   1214 elaine macomb           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:10:29.9 1:09:48.6 11:14 51  49.7       11       F 50-54   
202   1400 Jillian DiTucci         F      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      1:09:59.7 1:09:52.4 11:15 35  43.7       19       F 35-39   
203   1333 Ann Marie Squires       F      Plantation               FL    US      1:10:20.3 1:10:09.0 11:17 44  45.8       17       F 40-44   
204   1153 Ayanna Hodge Gregg      F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:10:44.0 1:10:11.5 11:18 31  43.2       18       F 30-34   
205   1369 Scott Whatley           M      Orange Park              FL    US      1:10:55.9 1:10:55.9 11:25 56  44.6       9        M 55-59   
206   1517 Verdell Wells           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:11:18.4 1:11:03.1 11:26 67  60.4       1        F 65-69   
207   1301 Kristina Sampson        F      New Port Richey          FL    US      1:12:27.3 1:11:12.9 11:28 36  43.0       20       F 35-39   
208   1338 Casey Strickland        M      Saint Marys              GA    US      1:11:38.9 1:11:17.0 11:28 33  37.6       13       M 30-34   
209   1157 Morgan Hooker           F      Brunswick                GA    US      1:11:39.1 1:11:17.0 11:28 26  42.6       14       F 25-29   
210   1215 logan macomb            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:11:57.6 1:11:17.1 11:28 19  37.5       4        M 18-24   
211   1379 Kara Wright             F      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:12:00.8 1:11:17.1 11:28 36  43.0       21       F 35-39   
212   1023 YASMIN BILAL            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:11:31.4 1:11:17.8 11:28 29  42.5       15       F 25-29   
213   1530 Bobbi Smith             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:11:28.2 1:11:19.9 11:29 51  48.6       12       F 50-54   
214   1199 Catherine Lavelanet     F      Palm Beach Gardens       FL    US      1:11:32.4 1:11:23.7 11:29 21  42.5       7        F 18-24   
215   1420 Ken Linkous             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:11:59.1 1:11:24.2 11:29 59  45.5       10       M 55-59   
216   1373 Author Wilson           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:11:53.9 1:11:29.1 11:30 50  42.0       11       M 50-54   
217   1083 Renee Dixon             F      Orange Park              FL    US      1:11:45.6 1:11:30.3 11:30 45  45.4       20       F 45-49   
218   1228 Sarah McKee             F      Gainesville              FL    US      1:12:03.4 1:11:34.5 11:31 28  42.4       16       F 25-29   
219   1139 Emma Hawley             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:12:03.6 1:11:35.3 11:31 26  42.4       17       F 25-29   
220   1393 Carole Blunk            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:11:51.4 1:11:39.2 11:32 40  43.6       18       F 40-44   
221   1318 Lindsay Skinner         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:12:09.4 1:11:44.5 11:33 28  42.3       18       F 25-29   
222   1334 Sriravong Sriratanakoul M      Richmond Hill            GA    US      1:12:07.1 1:11:47.5 11:33 37  37.9       14       M 35-39   
223   1304 JESSCA SANTOS           F      Pensacola                FL    US      1:12:30.0 1:11:57.2 11:35 32  42.2       19       F 30-34   
224   1057 Antionette Chatmon      F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:12:13.9 1:12:04.7 11:36 47  45.9       21       F 45-49   
225   1546 Chad Waltrip            M      Jacksonville                   US      1:12:21.6 1:12:15.9 11:38 34  37.2       14       M 30-34   
226   1195 Nancy Lantinberg        F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:12:34.1 1:12:22.1 11:39 47  45.7       22       F 45-49   
227   1246 Tamie Mouro             F      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:12:34.4 1:12:22.2 11:39 59  53.0       6        F 55-59   
228   1251 Krithika Narayan        F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      1:12:40.9 1:12:29.0 11:40 33  42.0       20       F 30-34   
229   1018 Kara Belletete          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:12:48.7 1:12:30.9 11:40 36  42.3       22       F 35-39   
230   1254 Mykhue Nguyen-Tran      F      Vero Beach               FL    US      1:14:46.1 1:12:52.9 11:44 25  41.6       19       F 25-29   
231   1503 Michael Anderson        M      Fayetteville             GA    US      1:13:19.5 1:12:53.6 11:44 31  36.7       15       M 30-34   
232   1543 Carol Souve             F      Cocoa                    FL    US      1:13:21.0 1:13:08.0 11:46 52  48.0       13       F 50-54   
233   1237 Anthony Miles           M      Pooler                   GA    US      1:13:27.5 1:13:18.2 11:48 53  42.0       12       M 50-54   
234   1374 Terri Wilson            F      Orlando                  FL    US      1:13:26.3 1:13:20.1 11:48 47  45.1       23       F 45-49   
235   1032 Sonja Bowers            F      Windermere               FL    US      1:13:26.8 1:13:20.2 11:48 51  47.3       14       F 50-54   
236   1113 Sandra Gay              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:13:37.8 1:13:27.1 11:49 55  49.6       7        F 55-59   
237   1431 Frankie Mreen           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:13:55.9 1:13:37.4 11:51 46  44.5       24       F 45-49   
238   1012 Kim Barrows             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:13:58.3 1:13:39.6 11:51 43  43.3       19       F 40-44   
239   1461 Sarah Williford         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:13:50.0 1:13:41.1 11:52 30  41.2       21       F 30-34   
240   1029 Karen Bock-Losee        F      Neptune Beach            FL    US      1:14:06.9 1:13:47.5 11:53 62  54.2       3        F 60-64   
241   1010 Christa Bailey          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:14:11.0 1:13:49.0 11:53 46  44.4       25       F 45-49   
242   1146 Victoria Henke          F      Jacksonville             HI    US      1:14:26.7 1:14:00.8 11:55 48  45.2       26       F 45-49   
243   1020 Lauren Berania          F      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:14:18.1 1:14:09.2 11:56 40  42.1       20       F 40-44   
244   1498 Nick Thompson           M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:15:13.5 1:14:18.6 11:58 31  36.0       16       M 30-34   
245   1455 Jenny Wagner            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:14:59.0 1:14:34.9 12:00 42  42.4       21       F 40-44   
246   1519 Eric Esteban            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:14:36.4 1:14:36.1 12:00 47  39.3       8        M 45-49   
247   1384 Kimberly Zavon          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:14:57.4 1:14:37.3 12:01 32  40.7       22       F 30-34   
248   1508 Casey Gomes             M      Orlando                  FL    US      1:14:45.9 1:14:40.0 12:01 31  35.8       17       M 30-34   
249   1392 Sheri Blackman          F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      1:14:58.4 1:14:43.5 12:02 38  41.4       23       F 35-39   
250   1050 Dinia Cadette           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:15:21.7 1:14:47.6 12:02 30  40.6       23       F 30-34   
251   1221 Elsa Martin             F      Middleburg               FL    US      1:15:09.4 1:15:02.4 12:05 36  40.8       24       F 35-39   
252   1021 Kim Bernsten            F      Coconut Creek            FL    US      1:15:19.6 1:15:07.6 12:05 46  43.6       27       F 45-49   
253   1184 Mark Kelm               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:15:28.8 1:15:07.7 12:05 54  41.4       13       M 50-54   
254   1291 Barbara Rodriguez       F      Plantation               FL    US      1:15:19.8 1:15:08.3 12:06 47  44.1       28       F 45-49   
255   1554 Michele Fry             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:15:36.2 1:15:10.9 12:06 48  44.5       29       F 45-49   
256   1244 Merri Morgan            F      Middleburg               FL    US      1:15:35.7 1:15:11.0 12:06 36  40.8       25       F 35-39   
257   1150 Genie Hilton            F      Orange Park              FL    US      1:15:36.7 1:15:11.6 12:06 44  42.8       22       F 40-44   
258   1388 Stephani Allan          F      Scranton                 PA    US      1:15:28.8 1:15:12.3 12:06 38  41.1       26       F 35-39   
259   1124 Aryian Gordon           F      jacksonville             FL    US      1:15:51.1 1:15:14.1 12:06 28  40.3       20       F 25-29   
260   1423 Candal Madore           F      Scranton                 PA    US      1:15:31.4 1:15:14.5 12:07 47  44.0       30       F 45-49   
261   1102 Tremayne Flanders       M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:16:14.1 1:15:28.2 12:09 30  35.4       18       M 30-34   
262   1302 Sherry Sanderford       F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:16:03.5 1:15:40.5 12:11 51  45.8       15       F 50-54   
263   1426 Morgan Mctiernan        F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:16:13.4 1:15:40.8 12:11 30  40.1       24       F 30-34   
264   1325 Jennifer Smith          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:16:17.1 1:15:52.0 12:13 45  42.8       31       F 45-49   
265   1100 Anonymous Participant   F      Orange Park              FL    US      1:16:37.4 1:16:13.8 12:16 52  46.0       16       F 50-54   
266   1283 Cynthia Reed            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:16:43.2 1:16:22.7 12:18 50  44.9       17       F 50-54   
267   1355 Jessica Valentine       F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:17:24.4 1:16:41.6 12:21 33  39.7       25       F 30-34   
268   1351 Deanna Tison            F      Callahan                 FL    US      1:16:53.3 1:16:43.7 12:21 28  39.5       21       F 25-29   
269   1224 Kristin Mcclellan       F      Fernandina Beach         FL    US      1:17:16.9 1:17:01.0 12:24 28  39.4       22       F 25-29   
270   1323 Dustin Smith            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:17:32.2 1:17:03.7 12:24 38  35.5       15       M 35-39   
271   1326 Katie Smith             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:17:32.2 1:17:04.2 12:24 38  40.1       27       F 35-39   
272   1288 DAMIAN RIVERA           M      Orange Park              FL    US      1:17:43.4 1:17:26.4 12:28 29  34.5       5        M 25-29   
273   1443 Tina Prince             F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:17:46.3 1:17:29.5 12:28 59  49.5       8        F 55-59   
274   1376 Stacy Wittman           F      Orlando                  FL    US      1:17:47.7 1:17:29.5 12:28 45  41.9       32       F 45-49   
275   1352 Zandra Tison            F      Callahan                 FL    US      1:17:40.0 1:17:30.7 12:28 50  44.2       18       F 50-54   
276   1442 Rex Prince              M      Melbourne                FL    US      1:17:49.2 1:17:33.9 12:29 54  40.1       14       M 50-54   
277   1151 ben hively              M      jacksonville             FL    US      1:17:59.2 1:17:42.8 12:30 30  34.4       19       M 30-34   
278   1041 Ashley Bryant           F      Gainesville              FL    US      1:21:09.1 1:17:49.9 12:32 22  39.0       8        F 18-24   
279   1238 Adrienne Miller         F      Fernandina Beach         FL    US      1:21:09.2 1:17:50.3 12:32 42  40.7       23       F 40-44   
280   1407 John Gevara             M      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:18:24.9 1:18:14.5 12:36 66  44.4       4        M 65-69   
281   1340 Dolores Swisher         F      Fernandina Beach         FL    US      1:18:52.6 1:18:16.4 12:36 58  48.4       9        F 55-59   
282   1270 Debbie Perona           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:19:05.7 1:18:24.2 12:37 45  41.4       33       F 45-49   
283   1201 Gerilyn Le              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:19:06.3 1:18:26.5 12:37 42  40.3       24       F 40-44   
284   1343 Tara Taylor             F      Orange Park              FL    US      1:18:47.4 1:18:27.3 12:38 42  40.3       25       F 40-44   
285   1123 Adam Gordon             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:19:08.1 1:18:28.6 12:38 45  36.7       9        M 45-49   
286   1360 Colleen Ward            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:18:58.1 1:18:37.5 12:39 30  38.6       26       F 30-34   
287   1272 Erin Peterson           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:20:24.6 1:18:53.1 12:42 41  39.8       26       F 40-44   
288   1273 Ryan Peterson           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:20:24.6 1:18:53.2 12:42 42  35.7       14       M 40-44   
289   1009 Lauren Aziz             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:25:40.8 1:18:54.3 12:42 24  38.4       9        F 18-24   
290   1202 Jennifer Leonard        F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      1:19:12.0 1:18:56.9 12:42 41  39.8       27       F 40-44   
291   1447 Meghan Roth             F      Casselberry              FL    US      1:19:13.5 1:18:57.8 12:42 39  39.3       28       F 35-39   
292   1011 Steve Bangs             M      Horse Shoe               NC    US      1:19:32.9 1:19:02.5 12:43 67  44.3       5        M 65-69   
293   1553 Augusto Asyn            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:19:31.7 1:19:14.7 12:45 37  34.3       16       M 35-39   
294   1526 Colin Frost             M      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:20:16.4 1:19:30.7 12:48 38  34.4       17       M 35-39   
295   1206 Chimere Little          F      Atlantic Beach           FL    US      1:19:50.4 1:19:34.9 12:48 30  38.1       27       F 30-34   
296   1056 Sherri Charles          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:20:08.2 1:19:42.0 12:50 57  46.9       10       F 55-59   
297   1359 Brenda Vose             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:19:51.7 1:19:42.3 12:50 43  40.0       28       F 40-44   
298   1069 Terrie Cox              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:20:09.6 1:19:47.2 12:50 61  49.4       4        F 60-64   
299   1094 Katherine Espinales     F      Orange Park              FL    US      1:20:27.8 1:20:05.3 12:53 41  39.2       29       F 40-44   
300   1038 Kristina Brookins       F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:20:28.0 1:20:06.0 12:53 48  41.8       34       F 45-49   
301   1391 Maricel Bautista        F      Orange Park              FL    US      1:20:29.1 1:20:06.6 12:54 41  39.2       30       F 40-44   
302   1474 Sherry Gauyan           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:20:42.3 1:20:08.9 12:54 40  39.0       31       F 40-44   
303   1540 Thomas Goins            M      Jacksonville                   US      1:20:42.1 1:20:09.9 12:54 55  39.1       11       M 55-59   
304   1482 Dana Mead-Goins         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:20:42.6 1:20:10.6 12:54 55  45.4       11       F 55-59   
305   1060 Debbie Coffman          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:20:33.7 1:20:12.2 12:54 60  48.5       5        F 60-64   
306   1259 McKenna O'Neill         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:51:03.7 1:20:16.3 12:55 26  37.8       23       F 25-29   
307   1241 Saralynne Miller        F      Leesburg                 FL    US      1:20:41.3 1:20:16.9 12:55 31  37.8       28       F 30-34   
308   1328 Michael Smith           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:20:43.2 1:20:17.4 12:55 45  35.9       10       M 45-49   
309   1544 Catherine Waldenberger  F      Titusville               FL    US      1:20:32.7 1:20:19.6 12:56 28  37.8       24       F 25-29   
310   1173 Jennifer Jones          F      Lecanto                  FL    US      1:20:44.1 1:20:19.7 12:56 36  38.2       29       F 35-39   
311   1198 Meridith lashway        F      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:20:27.0 1:20:27.0 12:57 40  38.8       32       F 40-44   
312   1513 Autumn Phillips         F      Dallas                   GA    US      1:20:52.8 1:20:34.2 12:58 47  41.1       35       F 45-49   
313   1263 Megan Parks             F      Davenport                FL    US      1:20:40.0 1:20:37.2 12:58 32  37.7       29       F 30-34   
314   1209 Allyson Lowans          F      Green Cove Springs       FL    US      1:21:14.3 1:20:42.6 12:59 33  37.7       30       F 30-34   
315   1329 Nancy Snow              F      Green Cove Springs       FL    US      1:21:13.7 1:20:45.0 13:00 61  48.8       6        F 60-64   
316   1155 Joseph Holloway         M      altamonte                FL    US      1:21:55.9 1:20:59.6 13:02 43  35.0       15       M 40-44   
317   1276 Jimmy Pizarro           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:21:54.4 1:21:12.2 13:04 49  36.7       11       M 45-49   
318   1183 Laurie Kellow           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:21:35.9 1:21:20.3 13:05 57  46.0       12       F 55-59   
319   1165 Karin Jackson           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:21:36.6 1:21:20.5 13:05 57  46.0       13       F 55-59   
320   1509 Dana Jackson            F      Orlando                  FL    US      1:21:35.4 1:21:21.3 13:06 49  41.6       36       F 45-49   
321   1534 Petra Aldridge          F      Jacksonville                   US      1:22:00.9 1:21:31.4 13:07 30  37.2       31       F 30-34   
322   1126 Adrienne Gotwalt        F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:22:27.1 1:21:56.5 13:11 28  37.0       25       F 25-29   
323   1133 Philip Guillemette      M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:22:10.9 1:21:58.0 13:11 38  33.4       18       M 35-39   
324   1138 Desiree Haubner         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:22:29.8 1:22:08.6 13:13 49  41.2       37       F 45-49   
325   1051 Gretchen Camp           F      Yulee                    FL    US      1:22:44.9 1:22:14.3 13:14 36  37.3       30       F 35-39   
326   1357 Samantha Veneziale      F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:22:32.2 1:22:17.5 13:15 32  36.9       32       F 30-34   
327   1256 Annette Norman          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:23:02.8 1:22:21.1 13:15 51  42.1       19       F 50-54   
328   1527 Heather Frost           F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:23:09.3 1:22:24.6 13:16 37  37.3       31       F 35-39   
329   1421 George Long             M      Lebanon                  OH    US      1:22:40.4 1:22:27.3 13:16 51  36.7       15       M 50-54   
330   1106 Janet Fox               F      Middleburg               FL    US      1:23:06.5 1:22:36.8 13:18 56  44.7       14       F 55-59   
331   1295 Kristie Rudd            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:23:13.0 1:22:42.2 13:19 40  37.8       33       F 40-44   
332   1053 Zeida Canet             F      Coral Springs            FL    US      1:23:00.0 1:22:46.8 13:19 47  40.0       38       F 45-49   
333   1335 Melissa F Stalter       F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:23:29.2 1:23:02.8 13:22 51  41.8       20       F 50-54   
334   1266 Tes Patterson           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:23:25.3 1:23:04.7 13:22 47  39.8       39       F 45-49   
335   1261 Adriana Ospina          F      Orlando                  FL    US      1:23:32.5 1:23:12.3 13:23 30  36.5       33       F 30-34   
336   1411 Phil Hersey             M      Davenport                FL    US      1:23:55.2 1:23:28.0 13:26 49  35.7       12       M 45-49   
337   1192 Clay Kramer             M      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:24:28.0 1:23:47.5 13:29 66  41.4       6        M 65-69   
338   1306 Ashley Sawinski         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:24:27.2 1:24:03.9 13:32 35  36.3       32       F 35-39   
339   1507 Lynne Gevara            F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:24:14.5 1:24:04.2 13:32 58  45.0       15       F 55-59   
340   1220 Bridget Martin          F      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:24:50.3 1:24:37.1 13:37 54  42.5       21       F 50-54   
341   1017 Gisselle Bejarano       F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:25:12.3 1:24:44.5 13:38 52  41.4       22       F 50-54   
342   1024 Megan Binder            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:25:18.4 1:24:52.3 13:40 29  35.7       26       F 25-29   
343   1107 Craig Frazier           M      Fleming Island           FL    US      1:25:57.9 1:25:25.2 13:45 34  31.5       20       M 30-34   
344   1088 Anna Earley             F      Cary                     NC    US      1:25:47.3 1:25:30.3 13:46 23  35.5       10       F 18-24   
345   1073 Luke Davis              M      Orlando                  FL    US      1:26:04.5 1:25:31.1 13:46 26  31.2       6        M 25-29   
346   1424 Natasha Maine           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:25:44.4 1:25:32.0 13:46 25  35.5       27       F 25-29   
347   1504 LORA BURNETT            F      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      1:26:06.7 1:26:01.2 13:51 51  40.3       23       F 50-54   
348   1417 Drew Kopp               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:26:44.6 1:26:12.5 13:52 33  31.1       21       M 30-34   
349   1132 Richard Gross           M      Spring Hill              FL    US      1:26:46.1 1:26:33.7 13:56 37  31.4       19       M 35-39   
350   1345 Stacy Tessier           F      Spring Hill              FL    US      1:26:47.6 1:26:35.2 13:56 38  35.7       33       F 35-39   
351   1438 Jennifer Pasquale       F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      1:27:15.7 1:26:48.6 13:58 39  35.8       34       F 35-39   
352   1453 Wendy Verts             M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      1:27:16.0 1:26:49.4 13:58 40  31.9       16       M 40-44   
353   1185 Michael Kennedy         M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:27:28.6 1:26:51.0 13:59 45  33.2       13       M 45-49   
354   1045 Laura Bullard           F      JACKSONVILLE             FL    US      1:27:19.4 1:26:58.5 14:00 23  34.9       11       F 18-24   
355   1234 Sophnaree Merrill       F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:27:39.7 1:27:09.4 14:02 28  34.8       28       F 25-29   
356   1121 Jenni Goodrich          F      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:27:28.2 1:27:14.7 14:02 54  41.2       24       F 50-54   
357   1253 Dorothea Newsome        F      Clermont                 FL    US      1:28:01.4 1:27:50.8 14:08 48  38.1       40       F 45-49   
358   1435 Erin O'Donnell          F      Live Oak                 FL    US      1:28:28.2 1:28:08.7 14:11 27  34.4       29       F 25-29   
359   1232 Severiano Melendez      M      Middleburg               FL    US      1:28:30.6 1:28:15.6 14:12 59  36.8       12       M 55-59   
360   1231 Debra Melendez          F      Middleburg               FL    US      1:28:30.2 1:28:15.9 14:12 55  41.3       16       F 55-59   
361   1091 Lisa Emanuel            F      Yulee                    FL    US      1:29:00.2 1:28:24.1 14:14 55  41.2       17       F 55-59   
362   1487 Jessica Sanchez         F      Fleming Island           FL    US      1:29:03.0 1:28:58.5 14:19 46  36.8       41       F 45-49   
363   1403 Christopher Franzino    M      Longwood                 FL    US      1:29:54.4 1:29:18.1 14:22 54  34.8       16       M 50-54   
364   1457 Paula Wells             F      Apopka                   FL    US      1:29:54.2 1:29:18.7 14:22 51  38.8       25       F 50-54   
365   1481 Heidi McNulty           F      Casper                   WY    US      1:30:04.6 1:29:24.4 14:23 31  33.9       34       F 30-34   
366   1478 Tamara Hope             F      Casper                   WY    US      1:30:04.6 1:29:25.3 14:23 44  36.0       34       F 40-44   
367   1015 Valerie Baumli          F      Middleburg               FL    US      1:34:08.1 1:29:40.3 14:26 32  33.9       35       F 30-34   
368   1014 Joshua Baumli           M      Middleburg               FL    US      1:34:09.5 1:29:42.6 14:26 29  29.8       7        M 25-29   
369   1034 David Bravo             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:30:27.4 1:29:57.6 14:29 40  30.8       17       M 40-44   
370   1404 Rebecca Franzino        F      Longwood                 FL    US      1:30:37.4 1:30:01.4 14:29 36  34.0       35       F 35-39   
371   1135 Anonymous Participant   F      Williston                FL    US      1:30:19.1 1:30:03.1 14:30 30  33.7       36       F 30-34   
372   1286 Heather Rhoden          F      Lake Butler              FL    US      1:30:20.0 1:30:04.0 14:30 33  33.8       37       F 30-34   
373   1043 Teila Buie              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:30:44.2 1:30:26.4 14:33 48  37.0       42       F 45-49   
374   1402 Angela Foster           F      Middleburg               FL    US      1:30:44.2 1:30:27.1 14:33 48  37.0       43       F 45-49   
375   1001 Hally Adams             F      Green Cove Springs       FL    US      1:30:58.6 1:30:29.9 14:34 46  36.2       44       F 45-49   
376   1433 Kim Murray              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:31:13.7 1:30:52.7 14:38 42  34.8       35       F 40-44   
377   1477 Rebecca Hope            F      Baker                    FL    US      1:32:20.6 1:31:39.2 14:45 42  34.5       36       F 40-44   
378   1216 Marsha Malone           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:32:47.3 1:32:03.7 14:49 66  45.9       2        F 65-69   
379   1346 Michelle Thomas         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:32:59.1 1:32:15.0 14:51 37  33.4       36       F 35-39   
380   1042 Allison Buie            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:33:13.6 1:32:37.8 14:54 44  34.7       37       F 40-44   
381   1312 Ruth Sherwood           F      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:33:37.3 1:33:05.5 14:59 62  42.9       7        F 60-64   
382   1193 Vickie Kramer           F      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:33:39.0 1:33:07.2 14:59 66  45.4       3        F 65-69   
383   1191 Beauty Kolenc           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:33:47.8 1:33:09.5 15:00 30  32.6       38       F 30-34   
384   1239 Betty Jo Miller         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:34:10.1 1:33:34.6 15:04 50  36.6       26       F 50-54   
385   1243 Laura Moorhouse         F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      1:33:53.6 1:33:42.7 15:05 35  32.6       37       F 35-39   
386   1077 Katherine Delaney       F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      1:34:04.4 1:33:54.8 15:07 67  45.7       4        F 65-69   
387   1500 Samantha Waite          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:35:30.0 1:34:52.4 15:16 35  32.2       38       F 35-39   
388   1158 Kathryn Hopson          F      Yulee                    FL    US      1:35:29.1 1:34:53.3 15:16 35  32.2       39       F 35-39   
389   1361 Altelia Washington      F      Sanderson                FL    US      1:35:49.3 1:35:08.1 15:19 41  33.0       38       F 40-44   
390   1211 TONGER LUCAS            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:35:48.7 1:35:38.2 15:23 47  34.6       45       F 45-49   
391   1280 ROSEMARY PRICE          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:35:49.6 1:35:39.7 15:24 65  43.6       5        F 65-69   
392   1002 Maria Aguayo            F      Tampa                    FL    US      1:36:24.8 1:35:55.3 15:26 51  36.2       27       F 50-54   
393   1230 Meredith McPherson      F      Guyton                   GA    US      1:36:20.7 1:36:16.2 15:30 53  36.9       28       F 50-54   
394   1252 Wendy Newell            F      Savannah                 GA    US      1:36:20.7 1:36:16.5 15:30 49  35.2       46       F 45-49   
395   1004 Laurie Allen            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:36:57.1 1:36:38.4 15:33 52  36.3       29       F 50-54   
396   1390 Ashley Axson            F      Ocala                    FL    US      1:37:20.2 1:36:55.2 15:36 24  31.3       12       F 18-24   
397   1066 Patricia Contois        F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:37:43.9 1:37:16.1 15:39 61  40.5       8        F 60-64   
398   1055 Diane Cassaro           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:37:23.7 1:37:16.9 15:39 50  35.2       30       F 50-54   
399   1397 Todd Byrd               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:38:48.7 1:37:51.6 15:45 36  27.7       20       M 35-39   
400   1245 Stacy Morgan            F      Savannah                 GA    US      1:38:47.4 1:37:51.8 15:45 44  32.9       39       F 40-44   
401   1203 Adriana Letson          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:40:45.1 1:40:03.8 16:06 42  31.6       40       F 40-44   
402   1532 DALTON GURKIN           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:40:33.6 1:40:24.9 16:10 74  38.0       1        M 70-74   
403   1223 Jenny Massey            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:42:06.9 1:41:39.7 16:22 46  32.2       47       F 45-49   
404   1130 Tonya Griffin           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:42:07.9 1:41:41.2 16:22 43  31.4       41       F 40-44   
405   1118 Sharon Glass            F      Fernandina Beach         FL    US      1:43:08.4 1:42:31.0 16:30 49  33.0       48       F 45-49   
406   1387 Pamela Zutell           F      Yulee                    FL    US      1:43:09.0 1:42:32.9 16:30 47  32.3       49       F 45-49   
407   1085 DANIELLE DONER          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:48:08.1 1:42:56.3 16:34 36  29.8       40       F 35-39   
408   1079 Mark Dennis             M      Yulee                    FL    US      1:46:00.0 1:45:22.7 16:58 54  29.5       17       M 50-54   
409   1114 Susie Gerding           F      Atlantic Beach           FL    US      1:46:29.4 1:46:01.0 17:04 54  33.9       31       F 50-54   
410   1488 Dawn Sayles             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:46:30.2 1:46:02.7 17:04 45  30.6       50       F 45-49   
411   1105 Wanda Ford              F      Lake City                FL    US      1:47:15.9 1:46:35.9 17:09 45  30.4       51       F 45-49   
412   1052 Denise Campbell         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:47:16.7 1:46:39.7 17:10 45  30.4       52       F 45-49   
413   1074 Michele Davis           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:47:18.0 1:46:41.3 17:10 45  30.4       53       F 45-49   
414   1548 Shannon Dixon           M      Jacksonville                   US      1:47:37.3 1:46:51.9 17:12 40  25.9       18       M 40-44   
415   1131 Natalie Grisham         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:47:30.1 1:47:02.1 17:14 39  29.0       41       F 35-39   
416   1414 Destany Hotard          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:47:37.7 1:47:11.6 17:15 25  28.3       30       F 25-29   
417   1226 Michelle McCullough     F      Palatka                  FL    US      1:51:31.7 1:48:01.2 17:23 47  30.6       54       F 45-49   
418   1490 Tiffany Scranton        F      East Palatka             FL    US      1:51:32.3 1:48:01.3 17:23 33  28.2       39       F 30-34   
419   1129 Kathryn Griffin         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:50:13.6 1:49:54.2 17:41 49  30.8       55       F 45-49   
420   1225 Anonymous Participant   F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:50:48.7 1:50:10.1 17:44 46  29.7       56       F 45-49   
421   1160 Nefertari Houston       F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:50:49.1 1:50:10.2 17:44 44  29.2       42       F 40-44   
422   1269 Katie Perkins           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:51:09.0 1:50:45.2 17:49 38  27.9       42       F 35-39   
423   1013 Teresa Barrs            F      Lake CityLake City       FL    US      1:51:27.0 1:50:45.6 17:50 47  29.9       57       F 45-49   
424   1317 Ashley Sirard           F      Lake City                FL    US      1:51:27.1 1:50:45.8 17:50 31  27.4       40       F 30-34   
425   1370 Patricia Whittingham    F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:54:25.2 1:54:13.8 18:23 69  38.7       6        F 65-69   
426   1122 Charles Goodyear        M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:56:00.0 1:55:37.7 18:37 79  36.3       2        M 75-79   


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeff Provenzano 1281 44  1       M      Jacksonville FL US 38:12.1 
2     Neil Clements   1467 45  2       M      Zephyrhills FL US  41:25.0 
3     Adam Varnedoe   1356 38  3       M      Gainesville FL US  41:32.0 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Isabel Torres-Padin 1516 21  5       F      Jacksonville Beach FL US 43:43.4 
2     Sally Hendricks     1145 53  9       F      Jacksonville FL US       45:27.0 
3     Leah Pelham         1267 17  10      F      Jacksonville FL US       45:55.1 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     CHRISTIAN JURS 1179 47  4       M      Jacksonville Beach FL US 42:30.4 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ginger Brelsford 1464 49  33      F      Jacksonville FL US 51:07.9 


Top Male Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Juan Echegaray 1470 55  19      M      Jacksonville FL US 47:47 


Top Female Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Lori Demro 1078 57  44      F      Orlando FL US 52:20 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-jacksonville-fl2016/.

Embed Code