Best Damn Race Jacksonville

Sat January 12, 2019 Jacksonville, FL US 32202 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2306 Michael Rhodes            M      Perry                    FL    US      1:18:20.7 1:18:20.7 5:59  50  83.2       1        M OVERALL 
2     2205 Per Karlsson              M      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:21:15.2 1:21:15.2 6:12  43  75.6       2        M OVERALL 
3     2418 Brian Yates               M      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:21:15.9 1:21:15.9 6:12  40  73.9       3        M OVERALL 
4     2555 LYDIA MCRAE               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:21:30.1 1:21:30.1 6:13  37  81.4       1        F OVERALL 
5     2465 William Naah              M      Byron                    GA    US      1:27:48.9 1:27:48.8 6:42  15  68.9       1        M 15-17   
6     2284 David Parra               M      Bogota                         CO      1:27:53.1 1:27:52.7 6:42  28  66.4       1        M 25-29   
7     2552 Ben Wyns                  M      Jacksonville                   US      1:28:42.8 1:28:42.8 6:46  33  65.9       1        M 30-34   
8     2463 Eric Miller               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:28:54.8 1:28:53.9 6:47  32  65.7       2        M 30-34   
9     2251 Aidan Montague            M      Dublin                         IE      1:28:58.4 1:28:58.4 6:48  50  73.2       1        M MASTERS 
10    2441 katie fackler             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:29:03.0 1:29:03.0 6:48  36  74.2       2        F OVERALL 
11    2047 Alyssa Breu               F      Anoka                    MN    US      1:30:08.0 1:30:08.0 6:53  30  72.4       3        F OVERALL 
12    2196 Tom Ivancik               M      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:30:25.6 1:30:25.4 6:54  43  67.9       1        M 40-44   
13    2533 Jason Runyan              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:32:00.1 1:31:58.5 7:01  42  66.2       2        M 40-44   
14    2547 Matt Roesch               M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      1:32:25.9 1:32:25.9 7:03  53  72.4       1        M GRAND M 
15    2373 Maureen Stringham         F      Oakland                  CA    US      1:32:27.1 1:32:26.8 7:03  29  70.5       1        F 25-29   
16    2498 Michael Chretien          M      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:34:18.3 1:34:16.2 7:12  31  61.9       3        M 30-34   
17    2049 Kenny Brodrick            M      Cocoa                    FL    US      1:34:47.3 1:34:46.5 7:14  55  71.9       1        M 55-59   
18    2514 Scott Murray              M      Kennesaw                 GA    US      1:35:12.8 1:35:07.4 7:16  48  67.3       1        M 45-49   
19    2066 Graham Carlson            M      Tampa                    FL    US      1:36:00.0 1:35:58.7 7:20  22  60.8       1        M 18-24   
20    2456 Andy Marello              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:36:23.0 1:36:22.5 7:21  47  65.9       2        M 45-49   
21    2493 Silas Wester              M      Saint Simons Island      GA    US      1:36:33.3 1:36:31.4 7:22  18  60.5       2        M 18-24   
22    2215 eric lashway              M      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:36:34.7 1:36:33.9 7:22  33  60.5       4        M 30-34   
23    2190 Sara Huether              F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      1:36:53.8 1:36:52.3 7:24  33  67.6       1        F 30-34   
24    2553 Allison Stocker           F      Jacksonville                   US      1:37:06.3 1:37:05.2 7:25  34  67.6       2        F 30-34   
25    2044 Bruce Bradley             M      Yulee                    FL    US      1:38:23.6 1:38:04.0 7:29  59  72.1       2        M 55-59   
26    2054 Gregory Burroughs         M      Oakland                  CA    US      1:38:28.3 1:38:27.4 7:31  33  59.4       5        M 30-34   
27    2212 Martin Kotowski           M      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:38:43.3 1:38:31.5 7:31  39  60.6       1        M 35-39   
28    2392 Ryan VanBuskirk           M      Lutz                     FL    US      1:38:37.5 1:38:37.2 7:32  37  59.9       2        M 35-39   
29    2053 Christopher Burns         M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:38:39.5 1:38:39.5 7:32  58  71.0       3        M 55-59   
30    2109 Michael Denning           M      Weare                    NH    US      1:38:49.3 1:38:46.4 7:32  33  59.2       6        M 30-34   
31    2529 Kevin Kipta               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:38:53.2 1:38:50.6 7:33  59  71.5       4        M 55-59   
32    2525 Michael Cain              M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:39:03.3 1:39:03.0 7:34  59  71.3       5        M 55-59   
33    2534 Mike Sperry               M      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:39:54.8 1:39:28.8 7:36  54  67.9       1        M 50-54   
34    2539 Zimberlist Hester         M      Middleburg               FL    US      1:39:38.0 1:39:36.0 7:36  51  66.0       2        M 50-54   
35    2508 Jamie Joseph              F      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      1:39:50.4 1:39:50.4 7:37  40  67.6       1        F MASTERS 
36    2512 Chris McCaffrey           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:40:04.5 1:40:04.5 7:38  32  58.4       7        M 30-34   
37    2009 Joy-lynn Alvarez          F      Winter Haven             FL    US      1:41:23.0 1:41:22.7 7:44  37  65.5       1        F 35-39   
38    2303 MICHAEL REYNOLDS          M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:41:34.3 1:41:34.3 7:45  53  65.9       3        M 50-54   
39    2393 Deborah Vannest           F      Clermont                 FL    US      1:41:45.7 1:41:36.5 7:45  49  72.1       1        F 45-49   
40    2121 Kevin Dunphy              M      Middleburg               FL    US      1:42:07.0 1:42:00.3 7:47  39  58.5       3        M 35-39   
41    2458 Michelle McCullough       F      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      1:42:26.3 1:42:24.8 7:49  40  65.9       1        F 40-44   
42    2139 BRIAN FRY                 M      jacksonville             FL    US      1:42:52.9 1:42:51.1 7:51  53  65.0       4        M 50-54   
43    2549 Maggie Weber              F      Hilton Head Island       SC    US      1:42:57.5 1:42:55.6 7:51  37  64.5       2        F 35-39   
44    2153 Russell Gonzalez          M      Clearwater               FL    US      1:43:15.7 1:43:15.6 7:53  55  66.0       6        M 55-59   
45    2270 Samantha Norman           F      Gainesville              FL    US      1:43:26.0 1:43:18.9 7:53  26  63.1       2        F 25-29   
46    2291 Quang Pham                M      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      1:43:41.7 1:43:41.5 7:55  54  65.1       5        M 50-54   
47    2388 Matthew Tupper            M      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      1:43:50.9 1:43:44.2 7:55  48  61.7       3        M 45-49   
48    2229 Nate March                M      Brunswick                GA    US      1:43:54.8 1:43:52.0 7:56  23  56.2       3        M 18-24   
49    2106 Charles Dean              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:44:01.1 1:44:01.1 7:56  44  59.5       3        M 40-44   
50    2211 Shelby Kittrell           F      Fernandina Beach         FL    US      1:44:29.2 1:44:15.3 7:58  27  62.5       3        F 25-29   
51    2353 Ashley Smith              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:44:41.6 1:44:40.7 7:59  25  62.3       4        F 25-29   
52    2043 Beth Boyer                F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:45:00.3 1:44:48.1 8:00  39  64.0       3        F 35-39   
53    2431 Tim Bolte                 M      Boston                   MA    US      1:45:14.6 1:45:09.7 8:02  29  55.5       2        M 25-29   
54    2180 Randall Henke             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:45:18.1 1:45:17.2 8:02  50  61.9       6        M 50-54   
55    2519 John Tucker               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:45:21.8 1:45:21.3 8:03  50  61.8       7        M 50-54   
56    2461 Alfredo Menendez          M      Tallahassee              FL    US      1:45:51.2 1:45:49.3 8:05  25  55.2       3        M 25-29   
57    2466 Samuel Newhart            M      Melrose                  FL    US      1:45:53.6 1:45:52.4 8:05  29  55.1       4        M 25-29   
58    2494 Julia White               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:46:36.5 1:45:57.8 8:05  31  61.6       3        F 30-34   
59    2513 Samantha Murray           F      Kennesaw                 GA    US      1:46:34.3 1:46:28.4 8:08  19  62.3       1        F 18-24   
60    2189 Ray Howell                M      Texarkana                TX    US      1:46:34.1 1:46:33.1 8:08  53  62.8       8        M 50-54   
61    2467 Manabu Oka                M      Chofu-shi                13    JP      1:46:56.2 1:46:54.4 8:10  46  58.9       4        M 45-49   
62    2267 Mem Nix                   F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:47:01.1 1:47:00.8 8:10  41  63.5       2        F 40-44   
63    2540 David McKinney II         M      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      1:47:20.5 1:47:17.2 8:11  49  60.2       5        M 45-49   
64    2023 Batch Batchelder          M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:47:31.9 1:47:29.4 8:12  43  57.1       4        M 40-44   
65    2548 George Stavros            M      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      1:47:55.0 1:47:41.9 8:13  49  60.0       6        M 45-49   
66    2371 Brooke Strehlow           F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:47:51.0 1:47:47.6 8:14  28  60.5       5        F 25-29   
67    2174 Christina Hart            F      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:47:52.3 1:47:48.9 8:14  37  61.6       4        F 35-39   
68    2451 Eden Kendall              F      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      1:47:53.6 1:47:53.6 8:14  52  70.4       1        F GRAND M 
69    2480 Adam Seymour              M      Veradale                 WA    US      1:48:06.2 1:48:04.5 8:15  40  55.5       5        M 40-44   
70    2332 Judy Scavino              F      Wesley Chapel            FL    US      1:48:57.1 1:48:42.7 8:18  50  68.2       1        F GRAND M 
                                                                                                                            1        F 50-54   
71    2532 Ron Rodriguez             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:48:54.4 1:48:50.5 8:19  48  58.8       7        M 45-49   
72    2197 Christine Jackson         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:49:14.1 1:49:07.8 8:20  49  67.1       2        F 45-49   
73    2202 Gary Jones                M      JacksonvilleJacksonville FL    US      1:49:33.5 1:49:23.2 8:21  44  56.6       6        M 40-44   
74    2142 Donna Gallant             F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      1:49:32.9 1:49:24.4 8:21  42  62.5       3        F 40-44   
75    2516 Julie Risselman           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:49:27.0 1:49:24.4 8:21  48  66.2       3        F 45-49   
76    2551 Tim Hicks                 M      Jacksonville                   US      1:49:32.0 1:49:29.8 8:22  47  58.0       8        M 45-49   
77    2162 Allison Gubitz            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:51:16.8 1:49:30.2 8:22  27  59.5       6        F 25-29   
78    2435 Ashley Cole               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:51:17.5 1:49:30.9 8:22  30  59.6       4        F 30-34   
79    2530 Carl Mankowski            M      Valrico                  FL    US      1:49:38.2 1:49:34.6 8:22  48  58.4       9        M 45-49   
80    2450 Tammy Jenkins             F      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:49:38.4 1:49:38.1 8:22  37  60.5       5        F 35-39   
81    2509 Jennifer Joy              F      Atlantic Beach           FL    US      1:49:43.3 1:49:41.9 8:22  49  66.8       4        F 45-49   
82    2146 Omar Garcia               M      Orlando                  FL    US      1:50:04.2 1:50:03.5 8:24  40  54.5       7        M 40-44   
83    2481 Andrea Sharp              F      Neptune Beach            FL    US      1:50:12.3 1:50:05.7 8:24  46  64.4       5        F 45-49   
84    2486 Nathan Stein              M      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:52:13.0 1:50:19.3 8:25  23  52.9       4        M 18-24   
85    2546 William Lowe              M      Wellborn                 FL    US      1:50:30.8 1:50:29.1 8:26  35  53.1       4        M 35-39   
86    2282 Fritz Parman              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:51:05.3 1:51:04.2 8:29  56  61.9       7        M 55-59   
87    2439 Ryan Domondon             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:51:17.1 1:51:04.3 8:29  33  52.6       8        M 30-34   
88    2395 Danelle Villers           F      Copley                   OH    US      1:51:11.8 1:51:07.9 8:29  44  62.6       4        F 40-44   
89    2131 Logan Flack               M      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:51:41.3 1:51:36.5 8:31  26  52.3       5        M 25-29   
90    2507 Rob Johnson               M      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:52:06.6 1:51:58.7 8:33  56  61.4       8        M 55-59   
91    2543 Ken Fattmann              M      Ozark                    MO    US      1:52:31.0 1:52:22.1 8:35  63  65.4       1        M 60-64   
92    2184 Lynn Hill                 F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:52:28.3 1:52:25.2 8:35  57  72.0       1        F 55-59   
93    2030 David Betancourt          M      Lithia                   FL    US      1:52:51.0 1:52:45.3 8:36  57  61.5       9        M 55-59   
94    2224 Renee Liggero             F      Atlantic Beach           FL    US      1:52:58.3 1:52:52.4 8:37  50  65.7       2        F 50-54   
95    2014 John Bahouth              M      Charlottesville          VA    US      1:53:03.0 1:52:56.9 8:37  62  64.4       2        M 60-64   
96    2387 Germaine Tupper           F      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      1:53:06.3 1:52:59.7 8:38  46  62.7       6        F 45-49   
97    2120 Chelsea Duga              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:53:07.5 1:53:01.5 8:38  31  57.7       5        F 30-34   
98    2188 David Houle               M      Sanford                  FL    US      1:53:09.7 1:53:06.5 8:38  49  57.1       10       M 45-49   
99    2424 Dustin Audirsch           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:53:29.4 1:53:08.1 8:38  28  51.6       6        M 25-29   
100   2024 Holly Batchelder          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:53:11.0 1:53:08.6 8:38  43  60.9       5        F 40-44   
101   2081 Carol Ann Cockayne        F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      1:53:36.1 1:53:29.7 8:40  41  59.8       6        F 40-44   
102   2032 Lauren Bewley             F      Valdosta                 GA    US      1:53:39.5 1:53:32.5 8:40  37  58.5       6        F 35-39   
103   2117 Charles Doll              M      Saint Marys              GA    US      1:53:56.1 1:53:53.4 8:42  54  59.3       9        M 50-54   
104   2079 Hannah Cochrane           F      Palmetto                 FL    US      1:54:08.3 1:54:07.2 8:43  28  57.1       7        F 25-29   
105   2380 Daniel Thies              M      Elbert                   CO    US      1:54:21.4 1:54:13.8 8:43  25  51.1       7        M 25-29   
106   2327 Ivan Salcedo              M      Orlando                  FL    US      1:54:27.8 1:54:22.1 8:44  37  51.7       5        M 35-39   
107   2416 Mark Woods                M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:54:35.3 1:54:30.9 8:44  57  60.6       10       M 55-59   
108   2336 Laura Schmidt-Dockter     F      Bismarck                 ND    US      1:54:41.5 1:54:33.7 8:45  54  68.0       3        F 50-54   
109   2028 Brittney Bennett          F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:54:46.3 1:54:40.7 8:45  31  56.9       6        F 30-34   
110   2352 Veronica Smalheiser       F      Beaufort                 SC    US      1:54:53.3 1:54:46.4 8:46  34  57.2       7        F 30-34   
111   2482 Stuart Smalheiser         M      Beaufort                 SC    US      1:54:53.6 1:54:47.2 8:46  42  53.1       8        M 40-44   
112   2244 Christopher Miller        M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      1:54:57.3 1:54:50.9 8:46  36  51.2       6        M 35-39   
113   2281 Robert Palmore            M      Seffner                  FL    US      1:56:06.8 1:55:30.1 8:49  45  54.1       11       M 45-49   
114   2323 Kevin Rybicki             M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:56:34.7 1:55:44.4 8:50  34  50.6       9        M 30-34   
115   2195 Karin Islim               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:56:32.8 1:56:10.2 8:52  31  56.2       8        F 30-34   
116   2108 Aleesha Denning           F      Ormond beach             FL    US      1:56:44.9 1:56:26.8 8:53  31  56.0       9        F 30-34   
117   2151 Darrell Gilyard           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:56:41.0 1:56:32.0 8:54  56  59.0       11       M 55-59   
118   2177 Jessica Hayden            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:00:52.1 1:56:37.2 8:54  29  55.9       8        F 25-29   
119   2506 Robert Irvin              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:57:34.8 1:57:33.1 8:58  72  68.6       1        M 70-74   
120   2478 Irisha Scully             F      ORLANDO                  FL    US      1:57:59.5 1:57:33.8 8:58  32  55.6       10       F 30-34   
121   2443 Joe Ganley                M      Celebration              FL    US      1:57:53.4 1:57:46.9 8:59  52  56.3       10       M 50-54   
122   2264 Taylor NeSmith            F      Jesup                    GA    US      1:58:18.1 1:58:11.5 9:01  26  55.2       9        F 25-29   
123   2477 Erica Scully              F      WINTER PARK              FL    US      1:58:56.3 1:58:44.1 9:04  32  55.1       11       F 30-34   
124   2045 Dan Bredl                 M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:58:52.4 1:58:51.6 9:04  63  61.8       3        M 60-64   
125   2391 Dennis Van Lingen         M      Medford                  MA    US      1:59:01.1 1:58:55.8 9:05  53  56.3       11       M 50-54   
126   2469 Junah Pastoriza           F      Altamonte Springs        FL    US      1:59:15.7 1:58:57.5 9:05  33  55.0       12       F 30-34   
127   2497 Chris Champion            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:59:05.7 1:59:00.0 9:05  28  49.1       8        M 25-29   
128   2311 Alex Riggins              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:59:07.1 1:59:02.7 9:05  43  51.6       9        M 40-44   
129   2345 Erika Sharp               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:59:26.8 1:59:22.5 9:07  41  56.9       7        F 40-44   
130   2382 George Thomas             M      Lufkin                   TX    US      1:59:42.6 1:59:32.0 9:07  43  51.4       10       M 40-44   
131   2018 Andrew Barr               M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      1:59:42.5 1:59:33.2 9:08  54  56.5       12       M 50-54   
132   2489 Scott Turner              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:59:57.3 1:59:39.1 9:08  31  48.8       10       M 30-34   
133   2449 Gregory Hunger            M      Akron                    OH    US      1:59:56.8 1:59:50.2 9:09  44  51.7       11       M 40-44   
134   2152 Kimberly Godbee           F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      2:00:26.6 2:00:16.9 9:11  50  61.6       4        F 50-54   
135   2500 Carolyn Denny             F      Fayetteville             NC    US      2:00:27.2 2:00:23.5 9:11  25  54.2       10       F 25-29   
136   2488 Stephen Tremel            M      Atlantic Beach           FL    US      2:00:55.3 2:00:41.9 9:13  26  48.4       9        M 25-29   
137   2496 Matthew Bonn              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:01:13.1 2:01:07.3 9:15  36  48.6       7        M 35-39   
138   2545 Phyllis Kampmeyer         F      Pembroke Pines           FL    US      2:01:13.3 2:01:08.3 9:15  53  63.5       5        F 50-54   
139   2052 Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      2:01:10.8 2:01:09.5 9:15  27  53.8       11       F 25-29   
140   2378 Kristen Teesdale          F      Forest Hills             NY    US      2:01:21.3 2:01:17.1 9:16  37  54.7       7        F 35-39   
141   2134 Kristina Foster           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:01:26.8 2:01:21.6 9:16  37  54.7       8        F 35-39   
142   2499 Juan Chumpitaz            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:01:29.5 2:01:28.3 9:16  36  48.4       8        M 35-39   
143   2558 Earl Fagan                M      Atlanta                        US      2:01:51.3 2:01:48.1 9:18  46  51.7       12       M 45-49   
144   2013 Michelle Ayling           F      Bradenton                FL    US      2:01:57.1 2:01:55.0 9:18  38  54.7       9        F 35-39   
145   2080 Wayne Cochrane            M      Palmetto                 FL    US      2:02:57.9 2:02:54.0 9:23  28  47.5       10       M 25-29   
146   2331 Hugo Scavino              M      Wesley Chapel            FL    US      2:03:25.1 2:03:14.9 9:24  51  53.3       13       M 50-54   
147   2076 Anita Clark               F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      2:03:32.9 2:03:24.4 9:25  64  72.1       1        F 60-64   
148   2289 Christopher Petranick     M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:03:31.8 2:03:27.0 9:25  42  49.3       12       M 40-44   
149   2436 Jennifer Coleman          F      Rome                     GA    US      2:03:36.0 2:03:32.3 9:26  56  64.6       2        F 55-59   
150   2544 Bill Guyette              M      Middletown               CT    US      2:04:06.1 2:03:58.4 9:28  59  57.0       12       M 55-59   
151   2556 Earl Storms               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:04:11.2 2:04:06.6 9:28  44  49.9       13       M 40-44   
152   2118 David Donoho              M      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      2:04:48.8 2:04:38.3 9:31  65  60.1       1        M 65-69   
153   2526 Benjamin Campbell         M      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      2:04:54.5 2:04:46.8 9:32  31  46.8       11       M 30-34   
154   2204 Ellie Kania               F      Midway                   GA    US      2:04:52.3 2:04:48.6 9:32  22  52.2       2        F 18-24   
155   2051 Paul Buchanan             M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:05:27.0 2:04:51.1 9:32  49  51.7       13       M 45-49   
156   2542 Adam Carter               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:05:10.5 2:04:56.3 9:32  38  47.5       9        M 35-39   
157   2246 Sarah Miller              F      Orlando                  FL    US      2:05:07.0 2:05:02.6 9:33  24  52.1       3        F 18-24   
158   2296 Kelsey Potter             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:06:01.3 2:05:53.0 9:37  33  52.0       13       F 30-34   
159   2089 Jaime Counce              F      Orlando                  FL    US      2:06:01.5 2:05:53.3 9:37  33  52.0       14       F 30-34   
160   2434 Alexa Cohen               F      Orlando                  FL    US      2:06:22.1 2:06:14.6 9:38  21  51.7       4        F 18-24   
161   2523 Steve Barberie            M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      2:06:23.1 2:06:14.8 9:38  51  52.1       14       M 50-54   
162   2046 Michael Brethour          M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:06:30.3 2:06:24.2 9:39  41  47.8       14       M 40-44   
163   2096 Paul Curry                M      Midland City             AL    US      2:07:09.2 2:06:38.4 9:40  44  48.9       15       M 40-44   
164   2137 Olivia Frick              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:07:08.5 2:06:57.0 9:41  36  52.1       10       F 35-39   
165   2368 Dena Stolp                F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:07:16.1 2:07:04.4 9:42  46  55.8       7        F 45-49   
166   2504 Kathryn Handy             F      Gainesville              FL    US      2:07:53.3 2:07:42.6 9:45  13  58.6       1        F 12-14   
167   2446 Keanu Greppin             M      Saint Marys              GA    US      2:07:52.9 2:07:49.0 9:45  17  46.1       2        M 15-17   
168   2447 Mark Greppin              M      Saint Marys              GA    US      2:08:00.7 2:07:55.7 9:46  42  47.6       16       M 40-44   
169   2413 Kyler Wilson              M      DeLand                   FL    US      2:08:37.5 2:08:06.1 9:47  39  46.6       10       M 35-39   
170   2254 Linda Morgan              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:08:28.6 2:08:06.6 9:47  50  57.9       6        F 50-54   
171   2505 Jeffrey Hughes            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:08:17.8 2:08:10.5 9:47  43  47.9       17       M 40-44   
172   2312 Ron Riggins               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:08:25.1 2:08:22.8 9:48  69  60.8       2        M 65-69   
173   2075 Diana Cipriano            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:09:39.4 2:08:34.8 9:49  45  54.6       8        F 45-49   
174   2503 Melissa Frank             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:08:54.3 2:08:44.5 9:50  39  52.1       11       F 35-39   
175   2445 Allison Gordon            F      daytona beach            FL    US      2:08:58.8 2:08:44.7 9:50  24  50.6       5        F 18-24   
176   2155 Kasey Gordon              F      Tallahassee              FL    US      2:08:58.9 2:08:44.7 9:50  28  50.6       12       F 25-29   
177   2502 Brittany Fountain         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:08:55.2 2:08:45.7 9:50  32  50.8       15       F 30-34   
178   2557 Joe McCullough            M      Pointe Vedra Beach             US      2:09:14.5 2:09:03.6 9:51  52  51.4       15       M 50-54   
179   2132 Angela Fortgang           F      Hollywood                FL    US      2:10:06.8 2:09:31.4 9:53  41  52.4       8        F 40-44   
180   2247 Matthew Millheiser        M      Sunrise                  FL    US      2:10:11.7 2:10:03.0 9:56  47  48.8       14       M 45-49   
181   2102 Paula David               F      Alameda                  CA    US      2:10:30.9 2:10:05.2 9:56  34  50.5       16       F 30-34   
182   2101 Diganta Datta             M      Tampa                    FL    US      2:11:16.4 2:10:55.1 10:00 28  44.6       11       M 25-29   
183   2222 Robert Lestrange          M      Fleming Island           FL    US      2:11:21.3 2:11:02.3 10:00 51  50.2       16       M 50-54   
184   2115 Christina DiGaudio        F      Hope MillsHope mills     NC    US      2:11:17.9 2:11:05.2 10:00 43  52.6       9        F 40-44   
185   2226 Hamish MacLean            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:11:25.6 2:11:07.6 10:01 42  46.5       18       M 40-44   
186   2257 Alba Murillo              F      Tampa                    FL    US      2:11:29.7 2:11:16.5 10:01 42  52.1       10       F 40-44   
187   2261 Trevin Myers              M      TAMPA                    FL    US      2:11:28.8 2:11:16.6 10:01 39  45.5       11       M 35-39   
188   2074 Lori Ciardulli            F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      2:11:35.1 2:11:24.3 10:02 55  60.0       3        F 55-59   
189   2483 Tom Smith                 M      St. Augustine            FL    US      2:11:42.5 2:11:24.3 10:02 60  54.3       4        M 60-64   
190   2263 Todd Nelson               M      Neptune Beach            FL    US      2:11:42.3 2:11:25.3 10:02 56  52.3       13       M 55-59   
191   2145 Erica Garcia              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:12:00.3 2:11:25.6 10:02 25  49.6       13       F 25-29   
192   2405 Justin Watson             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:11:51.5 2:11:30.2 10:02 36  44.8       12       M 35-39   
193   2381 Dennis Thies              M      Elbert                   CO    US      2:11:48.7 2:11:32.8 10:03 58  53.2       14       M 55-59   
194   2027 Clinton Bencsik           M      Newberry                 FL    US      2:11:56.6 2:11:35.0 10:03 35  44.6       13       M 35-39   
195   2294 David Pollock             M      Tifton                   GA    US      2:11:45.2 2:11:38.8 10:03 54  51.3       17       M 50-54   
196   2440 Mandy Ellis               F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      2:12:01.5 2:11:49.5 10:04 38  50.6       12       F 35-39   
197   2037 SAndy Bond                F      Newport Beach            CA    US      2:11:57.9 2:11:51.2 10:04 54  59.1       7        F 50-54   
198   2005 macy akins                F      Maitland                 FL    US      2:12:12.3 2:12:02.4 10:05 16  52.9       1        F 15-17   
199   2181 Terri Hentschel           F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      2:12:20.8 2:12:12.1 10:06 47  54.2       9        F 45-49   
200   2337 Jessica Schoenfeld        F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      2:12:52.5 2:12:21.3 10:06 36  49.9       13       F 35-39   
201   2007 Sheryl Alessi             F      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      2:12:46.8 2:12:33.3 10:07 52  57.3       8        F 50-54   
202   2453 Emilie Labud              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:13:45.8 2:13:06.8 10:10 35  49.5       14       F 35-39   
203   2425 Greg Barber               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:13:45.5 2:13:12.2 10:10 55  51.1       15       M 55-59   
204   2454 Lindsey Linebach          F      Saint Johns              FL    US      2:14:05.8 2:13:14.1 10:10 36  49.6       15       F 35-39   
205   2541 Kuldeep Naik              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:13:26.0 2:13:14.2 10:10 41  45.4       19       M 40-44   
206   2292 Crystal Pickren           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:13:26.3 2:13:16.1 10:10 33  49.1       17       F 30-34   
207   2354 Cathleen Smith            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:13:33.7 2:13:25.7 10:11 40  50.6       11       F 40-44   
208   2324 Rebecca Rybicki           F      ormond beach             FL    US      2:14:35.0 2:13:42.8 10:12 33  49.0       18       F 30-34   
209   2397 Michelle Voss             F      Saint Johns              FL    US      2:14:32.7 2:13:56.6 10:13 48  54.1       10       F 45-49   
210   2473 Paul Powell               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:14:46.5 2:14:07.4 10:14 40  44.8       20       M 40-44   
211   2537 Jessica Wise              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:14:22.3 2:14:08.4 10:14 40  50.3       12       F 40-44   
212   2003 Brad Akers                M      Yulee                    FL    US      2:14:56.0 2:14:27.4 10:16 44  46.1       21       M 40-44   
213   2167 Christine Handy           F      Gainesville              FL    US      2:14:44.0 2:14:32.8 10:16 39  49.8       16       F 35-39   
214   2379 Heinrich Theuretzbacher   M      Cape Coral               FL    US      2:15:25.0 2:15:14.1 10:19 74  61.3       2        M 70-74   
215   2495 Valerie Wildsmith         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:15:54.3 2:15:45.6 10:22 52  56.0       9        F 50-54   
216   2517 Nichole Scroggin          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:16:18.5 2:15:57.5 10:23 38  49.1       17       F 35-39   
217   2221 Paulamae Lestrange        F      Fleming Island           FL    US      2:16:49.3 2:16:29.3 10:25 43  50.5       13       F 40-44   
218   2367 Niki Stokes               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:16:41.2 2:16:31.4 10:25 39  49.1       18       F 35-39   
219   2536 Lisa Torres               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:16:55.8 2:16:37.5 10:26 49  53.6       11       F 45-49   
220   2470 Heather Patrick           F      Valdosta                 GA    US      2:17:10.5 2:17:03.8 10:28 34  47.9       19       F 30-34   
221   2206 William Kelly             M      Concord                  NC    US      2:17:19.2 2:17:09.8 10:28 20  42.6       5        M 18-24   
222   2223 Joshua Leveque            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:17:30.0 2:17:12.4 10:28 44  45.1       22       M 40-44   
223   2433 Emilio Cavaceppi          M      Tallahassee              FL    US      2:17:25.5 2:17:15.9 10:29 47  46.3       15       M 45-49   
224   2462 Leslie Middlebrooks       F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:17:42.0 2:17:32.6 10:30 34  47.7       20       F 30-34   
225   2430 Rachel Bolte              F      Austin                   TX    US      2:17:57.3 2:17:43.1 10:31 24  47.3       6        F 18-24   
226   2228 Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      2:18:05.3 2:17:53.6 10:32 26  47.3       14       F 25-29   
227   2429 Katie Bolte               F      Neptune Beach            FL    US      2:18:19.3 2:18:04.6 10:32 22  47.2       7        F 18-24   
228   2554 Catrice Hathorn           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:18:14.0 2:18:05.0 10:32 45  50.8       12       F 45-49   
229   2313 Janelle Roark             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:18:18.0 2:18:05.7 10:32 45  50.8       13       F 45-49   
230   2490 William Van Hoose         M      Hoschton                 GA    US      2:19:00.3 2:18:35.6 10:35 56  49.6       16       M 55-59   
231   2474 Edgar Quiroga             M      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      2:18:56.8 2:18:39.7 10:35 47  45.8       16       M 45-49   
232   2455 Jennifer Long             F      Lebanon                  OH    US      2:19:55.5 2:19:37.1 10:39 49  52.5       14       F 45-49   
233   2271 Michelle Nunes            F      Kissimmee                FL    US      2:20:10.1 2:19:49.7 10:40 31  46.7       21       F 30-34   
234   2396 Rich Villers              M      Copley                   OH    US      2:20:43.0 2:20:34.2 10:44 53  47.6       18       M 50-54   
235   2176 Hunter Hayden             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:24:53.6 2:20:36.9 10:44 28  41.5       12       M 25-29   
236   2518 Cynthia Simon             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:20:47.2 2:20:37.2 10:44 62  61.5       2        F 60-64   
237   2372 Caron Streibich           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:21:13.0 2:20:52.7 10:45 38  47.3       19       F 35-39   
238   2472 Julie Pierce              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:21:09.1 2:20:58.6 10:46 55  55.9       4        F 55-59   
239   2528 Chris Floore              M      Macon                    GA    US      2:21:46.8 2:21:34.2 10:48 38  41.9       14       M 35-39   
240   2240 Rebecca Melesky           F      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      2:22:08.2 2:21:54.0 10:50 34  46.3       22       F 30-34   
241   2333 David Scheer              M      Saint Johns              FL    US      2:22:11.9 2:21:57.3 10:50 49  45.5       17       M 45-49   
242   2068 Rebecca Cetta             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:22:43.6 2:22:21.9 10:52 23  45.8       8        F 18-24   
243   2163 Stephanie Gurrola         F      Orange Park              FL    US      2:23:30.5 2:23:16.4 10:56 48  50.5       15       F 45-49   
244   2343 Susanna Self              F      Lubbock                  TX    US      2:23:35.6 2:23:22.2 10:57 48  50.5       16       F 45-49   
245   2427 Marissa Battis            F      Scranton                 PA    US      2:23:53.6 2:23:37.7 10:58 38  46.4       20       F 35-39   
246   2460 Lesli McQuigg             F      Saint Simons Island      GA    US      2:23:53.4 2:23:40.5 10:58 48  50.4       17       F 45-49   
247   2173 Lisa Harris               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:24:32.1 2:24:08.1 11:00 54  54.0       10       F 50-54   
248   2260 Mark Myers                M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:24:32.1 2:24:09.5 11:00 55  47.3       17       M 55-59   
249   2417 Katina Ryan Wright        F      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      2:24:32.7 2:24:11.7 11:00 40  46.8       14       F 40-44   
250   2141 Allison Galante-Davidson  F      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      2:24:32.8 2:24:13.4 11:01 39  46.5       21       F 35-39   
251   2279 Jeniffer Orzatty          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:24:28.1 2:24:27.4 11:02 54  53.9       11       F 50-54   
252   2510 Kandace Lankford          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:24:54.1 2:24:36.7 11:02 51  51.9       12       F 50-54   
253   2025 Rina Bello                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:25:07.6 2:24:50.0 11:03 35  45.5       22       F 35-39   
254   2135 Stacey Fox                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:26:02.4 2:25:30.7 11:06 40  46.4       15       F 40-44   
255   2217 Floyd Lawrence            M      Hernando                 FL    US      2:25:59.4 2:25:44.7 11:08 51  45.1       19       M 50-54   
256   2452 Melissa Kovacs            F      Scranton                 PA    US      2:26:25.7 2:26:09.3 11:09 31  44.7       23       F 30-34   
257   2111 Mary DeVries              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:26:48.7 2:26:25.1 11:11 43  47.1       16       F 40-44   
258   2389 Dana Umbarger             F      Dallas                   GA    US      2:27:40.9 2:27:29.8 11:16 43  46.7       17       F 40-44   
259   2019 Ann Marie Barry           F      Lithia                   FL    US      2:28:03.6 2:27:42.0 11:16 51  50.8       13       F 50-54   
260   2083 Diane Colley              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:28:36.2 2:28:03.6 11:18 22  44.0       9        F 18-24   
261   2308 Tracy Riddle              F      Ocala                    FL    US      2:28:38.9 2:28:21.8 11:20 38  45.0       23       F 35-39   
262   2412 Terry Willis              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:28:45.2 2:28:26.2 11:20 46  47.7       18       F 45-49   
263   2342 Lauren Sedner             F      Ocala                    FL    US      2:29:05.6 2:28:48.5 11:22 28  43.8       15       F 25-29   
264   2209 Katlin Kish               F      Clermont                 FL    US      2:29:12.1 2:28:56.4 11:22 30  43.8       24       F 30-34   
265   2210 Shawn Kish                M      Clermont                 FL    US      2:29:15.6 2:29:00.1 11:22 28  39.2       13       M 25-29   
266   2179 Marisela Hendricks        F      seminole                 FL    US      2:29:32.4 2:29:01.5 11:23 56  53.6       5        F 55-59   
267   2459 John McQuigg              M      Saint Simons Island      GA    US      2:29:27.9 2:29:15.7 11:24 48  42.9       18       M 45-49   
268   2299 Alanna Raffaelli          F      Orlando                  FL    US      2:29:40.5 2:29:24.1 11:24 25  43.6       16       F 25-29   
269   2182 Gary Hewerdine            F      Orange Park              FL    US      2:29:53.9 2:29:40.7 11:26 52  50.8       14       F 50-54   
270   2026 Alexandra Bencsik         F      Newberry                 FL    US      2:30:17.6 2:29:56.4 11:27 33  43.7       25       F 30-34   
271   2130 Katherine Fitzpatrick     F      Saint Louis              MO    US      2:30:54.3 2:30:40.1 11:30 43  45.8       18       F 40-44   
272   2216 Jeffrey Lastrapes         M      Lubbock                  TX    US      2:31:03.9 2:30:49.7 11:31 48  42.5       19       M 45-49   
273   2511 Rebecca Martinez          F      Saint Johns              FL    US      2:31:22.6 2:31:01.6 11:32 48  47.9       19       F 45-49   
274   2501 Angela Edwards            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:31:23.7 2:31:02.8 11:32 58  54.3       6        F 55-59   
275   2166 Heather Hamilton          F      Melbourne                FL    US      2:31:37.4 2:31:05.3 11:32 38  44.1       24       F 35-39   
276   2063 Donald Cama               M      Orlando                  FL    US      2:32:19.2 2:31:50.3 11:35 33  38.5       12       M 30-34   
277   2538 Garth Cheek               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:32:29.5 2:32:15.6 11:37 35  38.5       15       M 35-39   
278   2476 Hilonka Ruiz              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:32:47.2 2:32:25.3 11:38 45  46.0       20       F 45-49   
279   2492 Aaron Wertz               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:32:50.2 2:32:27.2 11:38 36  38.6       16       M 35-39   
280   2522 Rodger Baldwin            M      Atlantic Beach           FL    US      2:33:02.8 2:32:46.6 11:40 57  45.4       18       M 55-59   
281   2300 Virgilio Ramirez          M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:33:44.8 2:33:24.0 11:43 49  42.1       20       M 45-49   
282   2520 Leslie Woolard            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:33:45.5 2:33:24.7 11:43 43  44.9       19       F 40-44   
283   2402 Paula Walling             F      Middleburg               FL    US      2:33:39.7 2:33:27.7 11:43 60  54.9       3        F 60-64   
284   2340 Stacy Scott               F      Savannah                 GA    US      2:34:15.4 2:33:55.5 11:45 48  47.0       21       F 45-49   
285   2168 Brittani Hanna            F      Belleview                FL    US      2:34:32.6 2:34:22.2 11:47 19  43.0       10       F 18-24   
286   2169 Karen Hanna               F      Belleview                FL    US      2:34:33.1 2:34:22.6 11:47 55  51.1       7        F 55-59   
287   2485 Don St. Jacques           M      St Pete Beach            FL    US      2:34:54.4 2:34:38.3 11:48 61  46.6       5        M 60-64   
288   2038 Theresa Bonnell           F      Wesley Chapel            FL    US      2:34:55.1 2:34:38.7 11:48 44  45.0       20       F 40-44   
289   2243 Andi Metz                 F      Palm Coast               FL    US      2:35:07.7 2:34:48.6 11:49 34  42.4       26       F 30-34   
290   2442 Deanna Falls              F      Fleming Island           FL    US      2:35:23.3 2:35:11.8 11:51 56  51.5       8        F 55-59   
291   2094 Emily Crowell             F      Orange Park              FL    US      2:36:00.9 2:35:35.1 11:53 34  42.2       27       F 30-34   
292   2362 Terri Stearns             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:36:10.4 2:35:48.1 11:54 53  49.4       15       F 50-54   
293   2127 Danielle Falkner          F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:36:35.8 2:36:02.6 11:55 29  41.8       17       F 25-29   
294   2464 Marian Minosa-yertzell    F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:37:06.6 2:36:36.4 11:57 50  47.3       16       F 50-54   
295   2356 Linda Smoyer              F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:37:20.3 2:36:54.2 11:59 57  51.6       9        F 55-59   
296   2321 john Royer                M      Marietta                 GA    US      2:37:44.6 2:37:29.3 12:01 60  45.3       6        M 60-64   
297   2070 Clare Charnley            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:37:58.7 2:37:36.3 12:02 44  44.1       21       F 40-44   
298   2058 Charisa Butz              F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:37:50.4 2:37:36.9 12:02 40  42.8       22       F 40-44   
299   2360 Kim Souther               F      Hahira                   GA    US      2:38:01.1 2:37:44.5 12:02 58  52.0       10       F 55-59   
300   2355 Dolores Smith             F      Yulee                    FL    US      2:38:13.4 2:37:51.7 12:03 67  58.9       1        F 65-69   
301   2384 Ronda thompson            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:38:17.5 2:37:54.5 12:03 57  51.2       11       F 55-59   
302   2515 Mary Ruth Reoma           F      Orange City              FL    US      2:38:16.8 2:37:58.8 12:04 32  41.4       28       F 30-34   
303   2227 Sherry MacLean            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:38:26.4 2:38:09.7 12:04 42  43.2       23       F 40-44   
304   2288 Susan Perkins             F      Ruther Glen              VA    US      2:38:43.2 2:38:11.8 12:05 47  45.3       22       F 45-49   
305   2125 Martin Ellis              M      Dade City                FL    US      2:38:30.6 2:38:15.8 12:05 58  44.2       19       M 55-59   
306   2087 Oscar Cordova             M      Ruther Glen              VA    US      2:38:52.7 2:38:16.2 12:05 46  39.8       21       M 45-49   
307   2475 Matt Robinson             M      Ocala                    FL    US      2:38:46.4 2:38:28.4 12:06 39  37.7       17       M 35-39   
308   2399 Kevin Wagner              M      Keystone Heights         FL    US      2:39:02.9 2:38:38.3 12:07 37  37.2       18       M 35-39   
309   2357 Steve Smoyer              M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:39:42.4 2:39:15.9 12:09 62  45.7       7        M 60-64   
310   2241 Lena Menzel               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:40:00.6 2:39:38.2 12:11 17  42.9       2        F 15-17   
311   2259 Stephen Murray            M      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      2:40:14.0 2:40:04.0 12:13 47  39.7       22       M 45-49   
312   2233 Anonymous Participant     M                                     US      2:40:36.7 2:40:14.8 12:14 53  41.7       20       M 50-54   
313   2230 Sara Marr                 F      Tampa                    FL    US      2:41:04.1 2:40:45.3 12:16 30  40.6       29       F 30-34   
314   2171 Brandon Hardman           M      Lakeland                 FL    US      2:41:07.9 2:40:55.2 12:17 40  37.3       23       M 40-44   
315   2386 kristy tomasello          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:41:17.2 2:41:00.2 12:17 42  42.5       24       F 40-44   
316   2234 Bridget Matikainen-Ankney F      Washington               DC    US      2:41:20.4 2:41:03.7 12:18 31  40.5       30       F 30-34   
317   2286 Jessica Pelkowski         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:41:28.7 2:41:06.5 12:18 37  41.2       25       F 35-39   
318   2060 Maria Caguimbal           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:41:39.7 2:41:19.1 12:19 30  40.4       31       F 30-34   
319   2214 Timothy Lai               M      Brandon                  FL    US      2:43:15.4 2:42:50.4 12:26 25  35.9       14       M 25-29   
320   2092 Heather Croft             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:43:47.3 2:43:39.3 12:30 27  39.8       18       F 25-29   
321   2016 Rochelle Baker            F      Lakeland                 FL    US      2:43:57.7 2:43:44.9 12:30 37  40.5       26       F 35-39   
322   2293 Evelyn Pollard            F      Cameron                  NC    US      2:44:51.8 2:44:39.9 12:34 35  40.0       27       F 35-39   
323   2231 enjoyli martin            F      Phenix City              AL    US      2:44:51.6 2:44:39.9 12:34 37  40.3       28       F 35-39   
324   2225 Julie Liszka              F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      2:45:43.9 2:45:11.1 12:37 50  44.9       17       F 50-54   
325   2365 Sandy Stewart             F      Interlachen              FL    US      2:45:42.4 2:45:21.2 12:37 60  50.9       4        F 60-64   
326   2346 Michelle sharp            F      Saint Johns              FL    US      2:45:57.5 2:45:31.8 12:38 44  42.0       25       F 40-44   
327   2320 Teresa Rothaar            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:46:10.9 2:45:44.9 12:39 47  43.2       23       F 45-49   
328   2319 James Rothaar             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:46:10.7 2:45:45.2 12:39 61  43.4       8        M 60-64   
329   2104 Joanna Davis Frazier      F      Fleming Island           FL    US      2:46:38.7 2:46:23.2 12:42 30  39.2       32       F 30-34   
330   2062 Tracey Callahan           F      Mcdonough                GA    US      2:47:38.2 2:47:23.2 12:47 43  41.2       26       F 40-44   
331   2335 Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      2:47:37.8 2:47:30.4 12:47 34  39.2       33       F 30-34   
332   2524 Wendy Bozeman             F      Ocklawaha                FL    US      2:49:16.7 2:48:56.0 12:54 52  45.0       18       F 50-54   
333   2351 Jennifer Sirois           F      Oldsmar                  FL    US      2:49:40.7 2:49:21.6 12:56 34  38.8       34       F 30-34   
334   2309 Betty Ridenour            F      Punta Gorda              FL    US      2:49:45.4 2:49:25.0 12:56 53  45.4       19       F 50-54   
335   2061 Nathan Callahan           M      Mcdonough                GA    US      2:50:02.8 2:49:47.8 12:58 38  35.0       19       M 35-39   
336   2164 Susan Haag                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:50:35.4 2:50:09.1 12:59 53  45.2       20       F 50-54   
337   2295 Marcia Porter             F      Tallahassee              FL    US      2:51:00.9 2:50:44.9 13:02 40  39.5       27       F 40-44   
338   2444 Stevon Gilbert            M      Tallahassee              FL    US      2:51:37.0 2:51:10.1 13:04 43  35.9       24       M 40-44   
339   2531 Julie Pieri               F      Ocala                    FL    US      2:51:47.2 2:51:18.9 13:05 54  45.5       21       F 50-54   
340   2521 Holly Amick               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:51:59.7 2:51:31.2 13:06 48  42.2       24       F 45-49   
341   2199 Caleb Johnson             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:52:09.1 2:51:41.5 13:06 28  34.0       15       M 25-29   
342   2280 Victoria Otto             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:52:10.6 2:52:10.6 13:09 29  37.9       19       F 25-29   
343   2129 Ryan Fisher               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:53:05.7 2:52:45.4 13:11 31  33.8       13       M 30-34   
344   2315 Megan Robinson            F      Oviedo                   FL    US      2:53:30.7 2:53:00.5 13:12 34  37.9       35       F 30-34   
345   2105 Reny De Leeuw             F      Nicholasville            KY    US      2:53:32.4 2:53:05.4 13:13 55  45.6       12       F 55-59   
346   2414 Patricia Witt             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:53:47.1 2:53:14.3 13:13 50  42.8       22       F 50-54   
347   2285 jill paxton               F      Canton                   GA    US      2:54:13.1 2:54:02.6 13:17 43  39.6       28       F 40-44   
348   2093 Don Cross                 M      Fort Lauderdale          FL    US      2:55:12.8 2:54:31.2 13:19 52  38.0       21       M 50-54   
349   2133 aria fortgang             F      Fort Lauderdale          FL    US      2:55:13.0 2:54:35.1 13:20 42  39.2       29       F 40-44   
350   2347 Richard Sharp             M      Fernandina Beach         FL    US      2:55:12.7 2:54:38.8 13:20 56  39.4       20       M 55-59   
351   2097 Karen Curtis              F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      2:55:41.4 2:55:16.9 13:23 61  48.7       5        F 60-64   
352   2237 Angie McDowell            F      Mcdonough                GA    US      2:56:36.2 2:56:20.8 13:28 42  38.8       30       F 40-44   
353   2011 Samuel Atwell             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:56:56.4 2:56:22.4 13:28 53  37.9       22       M 50-54   
354   2031 Julie Bevington           F      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      2:57:26.3 2:57:04.4 13:31 51  42.4       23       F 50-54   
355   2006 Jill Alberico             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:58:18.5 2:57:44.2 13:34 57  45.5       13       F 55-59   
356   2110 Gina Dennis               F      Yulee                    FL    US      2:58:36.0 2:58:03.6 13:36 51  42.1       24       F 50-54   
357   2056 Zelika Butler             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:59:27.0 2:58:58.5 13:40 33  36.6       36       F 30-34   
358   2491 Kevin Wagner              M      Starke                   FL    US      3:00:49.0 3:00:22.5 13:46 61  39.9       9        M 60-64   
359   2287 Valerie Perez             F      Newport                  NC    US      3:01:02.7 3:00:37.7 13:47 46  39.2       25       F 45-49   
360   2304 Brian Rhoden              M      Newport                  NC    US      3:01:02.5 3:00:37.8 13:47 44  34.3       25       M 40-44   
361   2305 Tiffany Rhoden            F      Newport                  NC    US      3:01:03.0 3:00:38.3 13:47 46  39.2       26       F 45-49   
362   2203 Jon Kaetzel               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:02:04.6 3:01:40.5 13:52 51  36.2       23       M 50-54   
363   2250 Lori Monaghan             F      Fernandina Beach         FL    US      3:03:10.2 3:02:50.8 13:57 56  43.7       14       F 55-59   
364   2249 Joe Monaghan              M      Fernandina Beach         FL    US      3:03:10.0 3:02:50.8 13:57 55  37.3       21       M 55-59   
365   2273 Germaine OConnell         F      Lexington                KY    US      3:03:25.7 3:02:58.7 13:58 61  46.7       6        F 60-64   
366   2559 Wanda Wright              F      Hinesville                     US      3:03:58.7 3:03:34.4 14:01 51  40.9       25       F 50-54   
367   2098 Dannalynn Dallas          F      JacksonvilleJacksonville FL    US      3:04:10.7 3:03:37.7 14:01 27  35.5       20       F 25-29   
368   2301 Maria Ransdell            F      Lexington                KY    US      3:04:33.7 3:04:06.3 14:03 65  49.1       2        F 65-69   
369   2071 Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      3:07:17.7 3:06:53.2 14:16 47  38.3       27       F 45-49   
370   2004 Linda Akers               F      Yulee                    FL    US      3:08:23.1 3:07:53.2 14:21 52  40.4       26       F 50-54   
371   2390 angela urbanski           F      Saint Johns              FL    US      3:08:35.2 3:08:06.8 14:22 42  36.4       31       F 40-44   
372   2527 Randi Fischer             F      Saint Johns              FL    US      3:08:35.5 3:08:07.5 14:22 45  37.3       28       F 45-49   
373   2426 Sheila Barber             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:10:30.4 3:09:57.7 14:30 60  44.3       7        F 60-64   
374   2423 Nels Andersen             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:11:28.7 3:11:04.3 14:35 67  40.0       3        M 65-69   
375   2248 MONICA MITCHELL           F      Louisville               MS    US      3:11:39.7 3:11:16.8 14:36 38  34.9       29       F 35-39   
376   2318 Jayne Rosal               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:12:08.1 3:11:42.0 14:38 37  34.6       30       F 35-39   
377   2428 Erica Benjamin            F      Savannah                 GA    US      3:12:42.2 3:12:22.6 14:41 31  33.9       37       F 30-34   
378   2172 Kristie Harris            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:12:52.2 3:12:29.2 14:42 41  35.3       32       F 40-44   
379   2448 April Hetrick             F      Valdosta                 GA    US      3:13:46.2 3:13:17.0 14:45 35  34.1       31       F 35-39   
380   2012 Carlos Ayala              M      Pinellas Park            FL    US      3:13:44.4 3:13:23.6 14:46 41  31.3       26       M 40-44   
381   2422 ROBIN ZIETHING            F      Louisville               MS    US      3:16:56.6 3:16:32.9 15:00 60  42.8       8        F 60-64   
382   2406 Marisa Westberry          F      Deland                   FL    US      3:20:25.8 3:19:59.2 15:16 34  32.8       38       F 30-34   
383   2232 Gloria MARTINEZ           F      Ocala                    FL    US      3:21:06.0 3:20:54.3 15:20 50  36.9       27       F 50-54   
384   2421 Tonya Zeiger              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:28:44.0 3:26:04.7 15:44 51  36.4       28       F 50-54   
385   2410 Jonathan Wilcox           M      Zephyrhills              FL    US      3:35:21.2 3:34:58.9 16:25 38  27.6       20       M 35-39   
386   2330 Crystal Scaggs            F      Alachua                  FL    US      3:35:39.7 3:35:09.0 16:25 32  30.4       39       F 30-34   
387   2317 Alexandra Rodgers         F      Gainesville              FL    US      3:35:40.4 3:35:10.9 16:26 29  30.3       21       F 25-29   
388   2175 Bradlee Hawkins           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:36:19.6 3:35:49.7 16:29 44  32.2       33       F 40-44   
389   2535 Karen Thomas              F      Richmond Hill            GA    US      3:37:23.5 3:36:59.7 16:34 47  33.0       29       F 45-49   
390   2148 Stephen Gaymont           M      Davenport                FL    US      3:44:24.8 3:43:48.2 17:05 36  26.3       21       M 35-39   
391   2002 Shauna Adams-Farries      F      White Springs            FL    US      3:44:56.9 3:44:36.2 17:09 45  31.2       30       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Michael Rhodes 2306 50  1       M      Perry FL US       1:18:20.7 
2     Per Karlsson   2205 43  2       M      Saint Johns FL US 1:21:15.2 
3     Brian Yates    2418 40  3       M      Saint Johns FL US 1:21:15.9 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     LYDIA MCRAE   2555 37  4       F      Jacksonville FL US 1:21:30.1 
2     katie fackler 2441 36  10      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:29:03.0 
3     Alyssa Breu   2047 30  11      F      Anoka MN US        1:30:08.0 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Aidan Montague 2251 50  9       M      Dublin  IE 1:28:58.4 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Jamie Joseph 2508 40  35      F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 1:39:50.4 


Top Male Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Matt Roesch 2547 53  14      M      Saint Augustine FL US 1:32:25.9 


Top Female Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Judy Scavino 2332 50  70      F      Wesley Chapel FL US 1:48:57.1 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-jacksonville-fl2016/.

Embed Code