Best Damn Race Jacksonville

Sat January 12, 2019 Jacksonville, FL US 32202 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division        
                                                                           Time       Time                 Percentage Place                    
===== ==== ====================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== =============== 
1     333  Aidan Amstutz          M      Fleming Island      FL    US      18:17.96   18:17.96   5:53  17  71.5       1        M Overall       
2     420  Chris McCaffrey        M      Jacksonvillie             US      18:18.40   18:18.40   5:54  30  71.1       2        M Overall       
3     380  Jeremiah Schmitt       M      Dallas              TX    US      20:17.53   20:17.53   6:32  38  66.6       3        M Overall       
4     1597 Benjamin Gubatina      M      Union City          CA    US      20:29.74   20:29.04   6:36  28  63.4       1        M 25-29         
5     55   Susan Cooke            F      Odessa              FL    US      20:31.24   20:31.24   6:36  57  87.1       1        F Overall       
6     92   Thomas Greene          M      jacksonville        FL    US      20:38.77   20:38.77   6:39  29  63.0       2        M 25-29         
7     113  Tyler Jarvis           M      Satellite Beach     FL    US      21:12.19   21:12.19   6:49  31  61.5       1        M 30-34         
8     27   Jacory Bazell          M      Macon               GA    US      21:12.33   21:12.33   6:50  27  61.2       3        M 25-29         
9     246  Gary Dworkin           M      Clearwater          FL    US      21:25.79   21:25.79   6:54  58  73.3       1        M Masters       
10    174  Anthony Rigney         M      Jacksonville        FL    US      21:44.79   21:43.86   7:00  51  68.4       1        M Grand Masters 
11    50   John Chismar           M      Jacksonville        FL    US      22:36.55   22:34.68   7:16  61  71.3       1        M 60-64         
12    419  Jay Herring            M      Jacksonville              US      22:53.59   22:51.33   7:21  59  69.3       1        M 55-59         
13    1091 Trey Edwards           M      Jacksonville        FL    US      23:14.86   23:01.20   7:25  50  64.1       1        M 50-54         
14    338  Jodi Batsch            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      23:32.11   23:29.56   7:34  42  65.3       2        F Overall       
15    271  Joseph Larsen          M      Ponte Vedra         FL    US      23:56.86   23:48.67   7:40  32  54.9       2        M 30-34         
16    410  Lee Odell              M      Jacksonville        FL    US      23:52.27   23:50.82   7:41  42  58.3       1        M 40-44         
17    348  Juan Echegaray         M      Jacksonville        FL    US      24:14.72   24:11.09   7:47  53  62.4       2        M 50-54         
18    73   Lauren Eberhart        F      Saint Petersburg    FL    US      24:24.33   24:20.01   7:50  24  60.7       3        F Overall       
19    75   Kenneth Elliott        M      Jacksonville        FL    US      24:21.21   24:21.21   7:50  22  53.3       1        M 18-24         
20    108  Gregory Hoisington     M      Jacksonville        FL    US      24:27.90   24:23.19   7:51  31  53.5       3        M 30-34         
21    405  Jamie Kozlowski        M      Jacksonville        FL    US      24:27.72   24:24.14   7:51  27  53.2       4        M 25-29         
22    421  M. Ryan                M      St johns                  US      24:27.00   24:26.04   7:52  11  61.0       1        M 0-14          
23    409  Ashley Miller          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      24:39.30   24:35.53   7:55  24  60.0       1        F 18-24         
24    33   Anonymous Participant  F      Jacksonville        FL    US      24:40.22   24:38.12   7:56  40  61.6       1        F Masters       
25    23   Brett Bauer            M      Jacksonville        FL    US      25:34.69   25:16.42   8:08  15  53.2       1        M 15-17         
26    255  Kevin Hand             M      Jacksonville Beach  FL    US      25:18.40   25:17.69   8:08  29  51.4       5        M 25-29         
27    154  Julie Mooney           F      Fernandina BeacH    FL    US      25:39.27   25:26.16   8:11  45  61.8       1        F 45-49         
28    365  Leigh Magyar           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      25:41.01   25:37.32   8:15  44  60.8       1        F 40-44         
29    427  Heather Davenport      F      St johns                  US      25:43.81   25:38.07   8:15  50  64.4       1        F Grand Masters 
30    265  Danny Indelicato       M      Jacksonville        FL    US      25:56.32   25:47.84   8:18  39  52.8       1        M 35-39         
31    341  Kendall Boyd           M      LAWRENCEVILLE       GA    US      26:09.05   26:01.71   8:23  13  53.9       2        M 0-14          
32    434  Carrie Cass            F      Jacksonville              US      26:35.80   26:01.77   8:23  30  56.7       1        F 30-34         
33    435  Nathaniel Cass         M      Jacksonville              US      26:36.49   26:03.69   8:23  30  49.9       4        M 30-34         
34    350  Lindsay Gutting        F      Jacksonville        FL    US      26:10.27   26:04.54   8:24  17  57.5       1        F 15-17         
35    15   Cameron Anderson       M      Jacksonville        FL    US      27:05.70   26:06.76   8:24  15  51.4       2        M 15-17         
36    328  Lee Winfree            M      Palm Coast          FL    US      26:13.49   26:10.10   8:25  38  51.7       2        M 35-39         
37    342  Shane Cabe             M      Jacksonville        FL    US      26:19.13   26:18.87   8:28  42  52.8       2        M 40-44         
38    377  Marie Price            F      Gainesville         FL    US      26:22.01   26:21.49   8:29  38  57.0       1        F 35-39         
39    379  Rob Savage             M      Jacksonville        FL    US      26:42.63   26:27.09   8:31  34  49.9       5        M 30-34         
40    189  Megan Schoenberger     F      Jacksonville        FL    US      26:56.82   26:43.45   8:36  26  55.3       1        F 25-29         
41    290  Michael Pelkowski      M      Jacksonville        FL    US      26:51.88   26:46.40   8:37  34  49.3       6        M 30-34         
42    172  Tony Richards          M      Lake City           FL    US      27:42.64   26:50.72   8:38  36  49.7       3        M 35-39         
43    361  N. Lamb                F      Dowling Park        FL    US      27:49.27   27:04.04   8:43  12  60.9       1        F 0-14          
44    386  Michael Anthony        M      Erie                PA    US      27:25.45   27:10.84   8:45  52  55.1       3        M 50-54         
45    343  Daniel Clavel          M      Jacksonville        FL    US      27:27.74   27:13.31   8:46  36  49.0       4        M 35-39         
46    191  A. Shrider             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      27:23.91   27:21.62   8:48  10  63.5       2        F 0-14          
47    254  Beth Hand              F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    US      27:32.25   27:30.32   8:51  28  53.7       2        F 25-29         
48    366  Michael Maher          M      Brandon             FL    US      28:24.32   28:08.66   9:04  35  47.1       5        M 35-39         
49    326  Alison Winfree         F      Palm Coast          FL    US      28:16.74   28:13.64   9:05  39  53.4       2        F 35-39         
50    83   Joanna Farah           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      28:29.87   28:22.66   9:08  40  53.4       2        F 40-44         
51    445  Liam McMullen          M      Sarasota                  US      29:12.12   28:25.10   9:09  16  46.6       3        M 15-17         
52    291  Erin Peterson          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      29:21.58   28:31.98   9:11  39  52.9       3        F 35-39         
53    292  Ryan Peterson          M      Jacksonville        FL    US      29:21.54   28:33.93   9:12  40  48.0       3        M 40-44         
54    40   Melissa Burke          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      28:45.98   28:38.30   9:13  21  51.6       2        F 18-24         
55    141  Sara Makary            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      29:34.77   29:23.00   9:27  29  50.3       3        F 25-29         
56    433  Frank Hostetter        M      Orange Park               US      29:34.87   29:23.30   9:28  35  45.1       6        M 35-39         
57    175  EMILY RIVERA           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      30:27.08   29:28.44   9:29  28  50.1       4        F 25-29         
58    227  Jenifer Brinkley       F      Jacksonville        FL    US      29:41.96   29:32.23   9:30  35  50.3       4        F 35-39         
59    329  L. Winfree             M      Palm Coast          FL    US      29:38.58   29:34.24   9:31  11  50.4       3        M 0-14          
60    327  G. Winfree             M      Palm Coast          FL    US      29:44.16   29:40.58   9:33  10  52.3       4        M 0-14          
61    418  Mark Nelson            M      Orange Park               US      30:23.60   29:43.81   9:34  47  48.5       1        M 45-49         
62    10   Ken Linkous            M      Jacksonville              US      30:16.36   29:48.46   9:36  57  52.3       2        M 55-59         
63    162  Joel Panian            M      Jacksonville        FL    US      30:50.46   30:07.85   9:42  29  43.1       6        M 25-29         
64    344  Jennifer Clavel        F      Jacksonville        FL    US      30:29.49   30:14.90   9:44  39  49.9       5        F 35-39         
65    359  Clay Kramer            M      Saint Johns         FL    US      30:28.01   30:23.91   9:47  64  54.3       2        M 60-64         
66    163  VICKI PARMAN           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      30:35.90   30:25.45   9:48  53  56.2       1        F 50-54         
67    2002 Anonymous Participant  F      Saint Johns         FL    US      30:43.95   30:32.80   9:50  44  51.0       3        F 40-44         
68    312  Heidi Stevens          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      30:59.62   30:34.27   9:50  40  49.6       4        F 40-44         
69    349  Jamie France           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      30:50.54   30:35.65   9:51  22  48.3       3        F 18-24         
70    313  Kai Stevens            M      Jacksonville        FL    US      30:59.95   30:35.75   9:51  13  45.8       5        M 0-14          
71    300  Hilonka Ruiz           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      31:28.28   30:37.92   9:52  43  50.5       5        F 40-44         
72    259  A. Haymon              F      Orange Park         FL    US      31:21.50   30:43.59   9:53  10  56.6       3        F 0-14          
73    230  Daniela Buendia        F      Ponte Vedra         FL    US      32:14.64   30:45.86   9:54  20  48.0       4        F 18-24         
74    422  John Minton            M      Jacksonville              US      31:42.18   30:52.06   9:56  25  42.1       7        M 25-29         
75    411  Ashley Onion           F      Middletown          CT    US      31:31.33   31:00.49   9:59  27  47.6       5        F 25-29         
76    443  Kya Brisson            F      Jacksonville beach        US      31:48.82   31:01.07   9:59  46  51.1       2        F 45-49         
77    444  Robert Mcmullen        M      1109 Dona way             US      31:48.55   31:01.51   9:59  50  47.5       4        M 50-54         
78    432  Meghan Carney          F      Ponte vedra beach         US      31:30.81   31:01.90   9:59  25  47.6       6        F 25-29         
79    429  Michele Weed           F      Jacksonville              US      31:13.90   31:03.25   10:00 52  54.4       2        F 50-54         
80    168  Jen Perkins            F      Tampa               FL    US      31:22.57   31:04.88   10:00 28  47.5       7        F 25-29         
81    428  Kathy Sinardi          F      St. John's                US      31:15.66   31:04.97   10:00 59  58.9       1        F 55-59         
82    242  Amy Davis              F      Jacksonville        FL    US      31:51.45   31:15.72   10:04 32  47.3       2        F 30-34         
83    48   VIcki Carter           F      Guyton              GA    US      31:28.87   31:17.98   10:04 54  55.2       3        F 50-54         
84    244  Krystal Diez Canseco   F      Jacksonville        FL    US      32:12.80   31:20.00   10:05 23  47.1       5        F 18-24         
85    340  Emperatriz Boyd        F      LAWRENCEVILLE       GA    US      31:29.59   31:22.50   10:06 40  48.3       6        F 40-44         
86    144  C. Mankowski           F      Valrico             FL    US      31:30.12   31:23.53   10:06 11  53.8       4        F 0-14          
87    35   Bobby Boyette          M      Jacksonville        FL    US      32:01.02   31:23.98   10:06 47  45.9       2        M 45-49         
88    261  Mike Haymon            M      Orange Park         FL    US      32:03.50   31:25.25   10:07 40  43.7       4        M 40-44         
89    436  Adam Cassidy           M      Yulee                     US      32:59.51   31:34.46   10:10 17  41.4       4        M 15-17         
90    251  Shannon Gibbs          F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    US      33:01.45   31:39.42   10:11 48  51.1       3        F 45-49         
91    232  Josh Cagle             M      Jacksonville        FL    US      32:41.48   31:41.91   10:12 27  41.0       8        M 25-29         
92    204  Lisa Walsh             F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    US      31:54.28   31:44.69   10:13 51  52.6       4        F 50-54         
93    442  Minya Holdeman         F      Jacksonville              US      31:54.75   31:45.24   10:13 42  48.3       7        F 40-44         
94    389  Rodger Baldwin         M      Atlantic Beach      FL    US      32:27.66   31:54.53   10:16 55  48.1       3        M 55-59         
95    111  Natalie Hutchings      F      Valrico             FL    US      32:11.29   31:56.65   10:17 35  46.5       6        F 35-39         
96    440  Tabitha Williams       F      Middleburg                US      32:41.96   31:59.75   10:18 32  46.2       3        F 30-34         
97    145  Cynthia Mankowski      F      Valrico             FL    US      32:07.70   32:00.75   10:18 45  49.1       4        F 45-49         
98    274  Marc Massa             M      Jacksonville        FL    US      32:38.96   32:02.49   10:19 30  40.6       7        M 30-34         
99    134  Adam Lindsley          M      Jacksonville        FL    US      32:10.72   32:02.56   10:19 26  40.5       9        M 25-29         
100   413  Jeff Petty             M      Saint Johns         FL    US      32:44.77   32:03.54   10:19 48  45.3       3        M 45-49         
101   12   Joan Adley             F      Washington          PA    US      32:26.71   32:13.62   10:22 62  59.0       1        F 60-64         
102   19   Ivan Ball-Llovera      M      Fort Lauderdale     FL    US      32:41.90   32:27.28   10:27 40  42.3       5        M 40-44         
103   401  Susan Hires            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      32:46.98   32:32.41   10:28 36  45.8       7        F 35-39         
104   315  Jennifer Suharmadji    F      Jacksonville        FL    US      32:53.92   32:44.07   10:32 34  45.3       4        F 30-34         
105   74   Linnea Eberhart        F      Saint Petersburg    FL    US      32:53.89   32:47.15   10:33 26  45.0       8        F 25-29         
106   374  Brittanie Myers        F      Colchester          IL    US      33:49.20   32:56.73   10:36 28  44.8       9        F 25-29         
107   339  Cynthia Boateng        F      kingsland           GA    US      33:24.55   33:02.74   10:38 40  45.9       8        F 40-44         
108   226  Car-ra Brimley         F      Kingsland           GA    US      33:26.97   33:05.40   10:39 28  44.6       10       F 25-29         
109   424  Kenneth Brown          M      Green cove springs        US      34:21.27   33:07.01   10:40 37  40.5       7        M 35-39         
110   281  Melissa Monteiro       F      Jacksonville        FL    US      33:28.47   33:18.46   10:43 39  45.3       8        F 35-39         
111   400  Tiffany Hamm           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      33:38.63   33:18.62   10:43 39  45.3       9        F 35-39         
112   303  Mary Sanders           F      Woodstock           GA    US      33:58.14   33:35.23   10:49 58  53.9       2        F 55-59         
113   320  L. Unger               M      Fort Myers          FL    US      33:49.23   33:49.23   10:53 9   48.1       6        M 0-14          
114   447  Stacey Garske          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      34:17.29   33:56.41   10:55 26  43.5       11       F 25-29         
115   273  Jessenia Lopez         F      Jacksonville        FL    US      34:51.89   34:02.24   10:57 29  43.4       12       F 25-29         
116   362  Andrea LaTraverse      F      Callahan            FL    US      34:59.52   34:05.71   10:58 34  43.5       5        F 30-34         
117   404  Lynn John              F      Jacksonville        FL    US      34:43.15   34:08.79   10:59 31  43.2       6        F 30-34         
118   346  John Dougherty         M      Gainesville         FL    US      35:36.30   34:15.96   11:02 54  44.4       5        M 50-54         
119   233  Bryan Cake             M      Jacksonville        FL    US      34:47.11   34:26.59   11:05 44  40.9       6        M 40-44         
120   284  Mike Nemeth            M      Jacksonville        FL    US      34:38.24   34:27.47   11:05 43  40.6       7        M 40-44         
121   17   Scott Anderson         M      Jacksonville        FL    US      35:28.79   34:29.27   11:06 46  41.5       4        M 45-49         
122   269  Vasilina Kult          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      34:46.17   34:30.42   11:06 25  42.8       13       F 25-29         
123   30   Jessica Bell           F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      35:22.00   34:30.95   11:07 33  42.9       7        F 30-34         
124   414  Kathy Potter           F      Winter Haven        FL    US      35:06.76   34:55.94   11:15 55  50.0       3        F 55-59         
125   164  Ted Patterson          M      Jacksonville        FL    US      35:16.28   35:07.74   11:18 49  41.7       5        M 45-49         
126   24   Debbie Bauer           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      35:25.01   35:07.85   11:18 44  44.4       9        F 40-44         
127   93   Joseph Griffin         M      Jacksonville        FL    US      36:27.20   35:12.93   11:20 37  38.1       8        M 35-39         
128   222  Emma Billings          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      35:22.31   35:13.83   11:20 30  41.9       8        F 30-34         
129   332  Aryn Adcox             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      35:33.85   35:18.58   11:22 29  41.8       14       F 25-29         
130   319  J. Unger               M      Fort Myers          FL    US      35:18.80   35:18.80   11:22 10  44.0       7        M 0-14          
131   318  B. Unger               M      Fort Myers          FL    US      35:18.91   35:18.91   11:22 8   48.6       8        M 0-14          
132   369  Tello Martinez         M      Tampa               FL    US      36:39.53   35:20.04   11:22 28  36.7       10       M 25-29         
133   351  G. Hodge               M      Jacksonville        FL    US      36:00.54   35:20.43   11:23 11  42.2       9        M 0-14          
134   238  Naderge Chery          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      35:38.93   35:27.16   11:25 32  41.7       9        F 30-34         
135   234  L. Cake                M      Jacksonville        FL    US      35:51.75   35:30.94   11:26 9   45.8       10       M 0-14          
136   376  Troy Novotny           M      Jacksonville        FL    US      35:55.42   35:35.66   11:27 45  39.9       6        M 45-49         
137   190  Cecil Shiver           M      Jacksonville        FL    US      35:50.03   35:37.64   11:28 49  41.1       7        M 45-49         
138   285  Lisa Nguyen            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      36:16.57   35:43.21   11:30 24  41.3       6        F 18-24         
139   26   Valerie Baumli         F      Middleburg          FL    US      36:15.78   35:54.41   11:33 30  41.1       10       F 30-34         
140   25   Joshua Baumli          M      Middleburg          FL    US      36:15.55   35:54.55   11:33 27  36.2       11       M 25-29         
141   56   Alison Courtney        F      Jacksonville        FL    US      36:07.44   35:55.12   11:34 27  41.1       15       F 25-29         
142   438  Julie Fowler           F      Jacksonville              US      36:08.14   35:56.44   11:34 30  41.1       11       F 30-34         
143   423  Linda Brown            F      Green Cove Springs        US      37:10.66   35:56.60   11:34 41  42.4       10       F 40-44         
144   403  Hannah James           F      Orange Park         FL    US      37:05.14   35:58.33   11:35 18  41.2       7        F 18-24         
145   270  Beth Kuzera            F      BlufftonBluffton    SC    US      36:24.81   36:01.78   11:36 27  41.0       16       F 25-29         
146   293  Sherry Pierson-Angerer F      Saint Johns         FL    US      36:12.74   36:02.82   11:36 59  50.8       4        F 55-59         
147   358  Maria Khalaf           F      Washington          DC    US      36:12.38   36:04.54   11:37 25  40.9       17       F 25-29         
148   304  Joseph Sanoguet        M      Jacksonville        FL    US      36:42.82   36:07.93   11:38 56  42.8       4        M 55-59         
149   391  Brian Bishop           M      Saint Marys         GA    US      36:32.87   36:13.33   11:40 39  37.6       9        M 35-39         
150   252  Michelle Gonzalez      F      Summerville         SC    US      36:41.55   36:18.04   11:41 49  45.0       5        F 45-49         
151   161  Liz Oakley             F      Ponte Vedra         FL    US      36:28.77   36:23.15   11:43 65  54.2       1        F 65-69         
152   225  Rhandi Breden          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      36:53.71   36:31.48   11:45 34  40.6       12       F 30-34         
153   441  Greg Hall              M      Jacksonville              US      37:09.56   36:33.89   11:46 45  38.9       8        M 45-49         
154   325  Ashly Wilhelm          F      Middleburg          FL    US      37:47.14   36:41.80   11:49 17  40.9       2        F 15-17         
155   88   Hilary Frank           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      36:56.80   36:43.14   11:49 33  40.3       13       F 30-34         
156   136  Tammy Long             F      Orange Park         FL    US      36:56.76   36:43.80   11:49 38  40.9       10       F 35-39         
157   299  Kelsey Roth            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      38:01.27   36:52.95   11:52 27  40.0       18       F 25-29         
158   298  Jeremy Roth            M      Jacksonville        FL    US      38:00.94   36:53.36   11:52 30  35.3       8        M 30-34         
159   367  Melisa Martinez        F      Tampa               FL    US      38:16.02   36:56.97   11:54 49  44.2       6        F 45-49         
160   150  Tami Mignon            F      Saint Augustine     FL    US      38:22.67   37:02.38   11:55 49  44.1       7        F 45-49         
161   446  Takeilia Clarke        F      Jacksonville              US      38:11.66   37:03.09   11:56 31  39.9       14       F 30-34         
162   37   Donnie Brewer          M      Jacksonville        FL    US      37:25.23   37:03.33   11:56 52  40.4       6        M 50-54         
163   94   Kristin Griffin        F      Jacksonville        FL    US      38:18.44   37:05.15   11:56 36  40.2       11       F 35-39         
164   398  Stephanie Feland       F      Saint Augustine     FL    US      38:09.33   37:05.60   11:56 32  39.9       15       F 30-34         
165   345  Jennifer Cunningham    F      Fleming Island      FL    US      38:09.74   37:09.71   11:58 36  40.1       12       F 35-39         
166   347  Julie Dougherty        F      Gainesville         FL    US      38:47.48   37:27.34   12:03 46  42.3       8        F 45-49         
167   1215 Tina Larson            F      Saint Augustine     FL    US      37:53.47   37:35.59   12:06 43  41.1       11       F 40-44         
168   408  Debbie Melton          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      37:50.24   37:36.72   12:06 64  51.8       2        F 60-64         
169   314  Elizabeth Stoner       F      Fernandina Beach    FL    US      37:51.68   37:39.40   12:07 34  39.4       16       F 30-34         
170   166  Virginia Patterson     F      Rincon              GA    US      38:11.23   37:47.13   12:10 56  46.8       5        F 55-59         
171   250  Alison Fragola         F      Jacksonville        FL    US      38:29.90   37:47.18   12:10 33  39.2       17       F 30-34         
172   316  Kelly Sullivan         F      Jacksonville        FL    US      38:30.18   37:47.40   12:10 38  39.7       13       F 35-39         
173   306  Andrea Skirbst         F      Orange Park         FL    US      38:04.75   37:47.87   12:10 27  39.1       19       F 25-29         
174   295  Tim Posey              M      Saint Johns         FL    US      38:12.19   37:51.43   12:11 44  37.2       8        M 40-44         
175   187  Ashley Sawinski        F      Jacksonville        FL    US      39:02.24   37:58.16   12:13 33  39.0       18       F 30-34         
176   198  Krystle Suarez         F      Jacksonville        FL    US      39:01.47   38:02.85   12:15 29  38.8       20       F 25-29         
177   1196 Pheona Kaiser          F      Saint Augustine     FL    US      38:44.14   38:03.12   12:15 74  58.7       1        F 70-74         
178   219  Andrea Zambrano        F      Lake Mary           FL    US      39:12.06   38:08.17   12:16 21  38.7       8        F 18-24         
179   264  Allen Hollis           M      Lyons               GA    US      38:28.75   38:14.53   12:19 35  34.7       10       M 35-39         
180   107  David Hodge            M      Jacksonville        FL    US      39:07.52   38:27.87   12:23 52  39.0       7        M 50-54         
181   275  Kristy Medina          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      38:47.95   38:34.84   12:25 31  38.3       19       F 30-34         
182   45   Arturo Carrion         M      Jacksonville        FL    US      39:00.98   38:53.22   12:31 26  33.4       12       M 25-29         
183   167  Marian Perez           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      39:01.03   38:53.54   12:31 25  38.0       21       F 25-29         
184   165  Tes Patterson          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      39:06.86   38:59.31   12:33 45  40.3       9        F 45-49         
185   247  Katelyn Felegy         F      Orange Park         FL    US      39:48.71   39:15.53   12:38 21  37.6       9        F 18-24         
186   256  Jerry Harris           M      Memphis             TN    US      39:34.51   39:18.08   12:39 48  37.0       9        M 45-49         
187   439  Melissa Tiedeman       F      Jacksonville Beach        US      40:02.16   39:20.59   12:40 39  38.3       14       F 35-39         
188   392  Jennifer Castellazzi   F      Jacksonville        FL    US      40:02.52   39:20.80   12:40 45  39.9       10       F 45-49         
189   279  Armando Mitra          M      Jacksonville        FL    US      40:37.54   39:28.01   12:42 34  33.4       9        M 30-34         
190   267  Judy Jolley            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      40:53.00   39:31.10   12:43 31  37.4       20       F 30-34         
191   121  Alyssa Kasraii         F      Fernandina Beach    FL    US      39:48.11   39:33.43   12:44 25  37.3       22       F 25-29         
192   235  Melissa Cake           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      39:55.43   39:34.98   12:44 37  37.8       15       F 35-39         
193   239  Janice Childress       F      Green Cove Springs  FL    US      40:45.81   39:39.62   12:46 39  38.0       16       F 35-39         
194   243  Julia Denzio           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      39:57.89   39:40.14   12:46 46  40.0       11       F 45-49         
195   8    Jason Bays             M      Jacksonville              US      39:53.27   39:40.68   12:46 44  35.5       9        M 40-44         
196   203  Britni Wagner          F      Keystone Heights    FL    US      40:49.31   39:47.07   12:48 29  37.1       23       F 25-29         
197   373  Alexandra Myers        F      Brunswick           GA    US      40:08.39   39:51.53   12:50 31  37.0       21       F 30-34         
198   151  Betty Jo Miller        F      Jacksonville        FL    US      41:38.47   40:22.90   13:00 48  40.0       12       F 45-49         
199   7    Karen Bock-Losee       F      Neptune Beach       FL    US      40:35.28   40:23.34   13:00 60  45.9       3        F 60-64         
200   80   Gregory Evans          M      Fern Park           FL    US      41:32.50   40:23.86   13:00 42  34.4       10       M 40-44         
201   98   Amy Hansen             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      41:40.70   40:25.29   13:01 34  36.7       22       F 30-34         
202   431  Harry Doyle            M      Jacksonville              US      41:35.10   40:30.13   13:02 55  37.9       5        M 55-59         
203   263  Debbie Hoffman         F      Jacksonville        FL    US      41:21.01   40:33.88   13:03 53  42.1       5        F 50-54         
204   188  Shelley Schalk         F      Ocala               FL    US      41:45.24   40:41.82   13:06 47  39.3       13       F 45-49         
205   396  Cecilia Dyer           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      40:55.39   40:42.21   13:06 64  47.9       4        F 60-64         
206   283  Amy Nemeth             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      40:59.99   40:45.27   13:07 41  37.4       12       F 40-44         
207   224  David Bravo            M      Jacksonville        FL    US      41:36.97   40:50.34   13:09 38  33.1       11       M 35-39         
208   39   Allison Buie           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      42:22.20   41:06.66   13:14 42  37.3       13       F 40-44         
209   253  Rachel Greene          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      41:53.86   41:09.02   13:15 30  35.9       23       F 30-34         
210   397  Jonathan Feland        M      Saint Augustine     FL    US      42:14.73   41:13.00   13:16 33  31.9       10       M 30-34         
211   76   Morgan Elliott         F      Jacksonville        FL    US      41:41.08   41:18.41   13:18 26  35.7       24       F 25-29         
212   357  Breinn Josselyn        F      Jacksonville        FL    US      57:09.81   41:22.97   13:19 21  35.7       10       F 18-24         
213   9    Bette Butler           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      41:59.21   41:26.60   13:20 45  37.9       14       F 45-49         
214   116  EDELYN JOBLI           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      41:49.84   41:31.29   13:22 44  37.5       14       F 40-44         
215   371  Rena' Mitrosky         F      Saint Augustine     FL    US      42:28.77   41:40.84   13:25 33  35.5       24       F 30-34         
216   1297 Nicole Reed            F      Seffner             FL    US      42:10.13   41:57.50   13:30 26  35.2       25       F 25-29         
217   202  Demeiko Vaughn         F      Warner Robins       GA    US      43:15.71   42:24.04   13:39 35  35.1       17       F 35-39         
218   120  Vineda Jordan          F      Macon               GA    US      43:16.43   42:25.22   13:39 41  35.9       15       F 40-44         
219   110  Alex Hutchings         M      Valrico             FL    US      42:49.81   42:34.06   13:42 14  32.2       11       M 0-14          
220   106  Matthew Hilliard       M      Live Oak            FL    US      43:30.06   42:44.22   13:45 17  30.6       5        M 15-17         
221   102  KATIE HAYMORE          F      Green Cove Springs  FL    US      43:44.21   42:46.43   13:46 51  39.0       6        F 50-54         
222   43   Denise Campbell        F      Jacksonville        FL    US      44:05.51   42:50.05   13:47 43  36.1       16       F 40-44         
223   289  Susan Oliveri          F      Red Bank            NJ    US      43:25.50   42:50.19   13:47 56  41.3       6        F 55-59         
224   402  Washeeka Jackson       F      Jacksonville        FL    US      44:03.47   42:58.08   13:50 36  34.7       18       F 35-39         
225   355  Christina Jones        F      Jacksonville        FL    US      44:07.71   43:01.79   13:51 42  35.7       17       F 40-44         
226   66   Janetha Dean           F      Warner Robins       GA    US      43:56.42   43:05.77   13:52 46  36.8       15       F 45-49         
227   112  ANESLEY IGNACIO        F      Jacksonville        FL    US      43:35.94   43:16.55   13:56 47  37.0       16       F 45-49         
228   370  TERI Massa             F      Red Bank            NJ    US      44:02.53   43:27.13   13:59 57  41.2       7        F 55-59         
229   287  Melanie Oliveri        F      Jacksonville        FL    US      44:03.09   43:28.38   14:00 30  34.0       25       F 30-34         
230   288  Regina Oliveri         F      Jacksonville        FL    US      44:09.56   43:33.66   14:01 31  33.9       26       F 30-34         
231   85   Lawrence Farrell       M      Riverview           FL    US      44:41.51   43:41.30   14:04 56  35.4       6        M 55-59         
232   84   Angie Farrell          F      Riverview           FL    US      44:46.51   43:45.58   14:05 34  33.9       27       F 30-34         
233   384  Kim Wilcox             F      Saint Augustine     FL    US      44:36.18   43:47.90   14:06 50  37.7       7        F 50-54         
234   426  Makayla Walker         F      Greenville          FL    US      44:01.25   43:49.91   14:06 13  36.8       5        F 0-14          
235   425  Lanita Lynn Walker     F      Greenville          FL    US      44:01.15   43:50.92   14:07 41  34.8       18       F 40-44         
236   363  Michelle Laumann       F      Coppell             TX    US      44:08.42   43:52.54   14:07 41  34.8       19       F 40-44         
237   416  Manda Wilkinson        F      Lake City           FL    US      44:43.02   44:03.49   14:11 42  34.8       20       F 40-44         
238   387  Maureen Avery          F      Gainesville         FL    US      44:40.62   44:23.98   14:17 56  39.8       8        F 55-59         
239   331  Danny Young            M      Jacksonville        FL    US      45:05.53   44:24.38   14:18 54  34.3       8        M 50-54         
240   308  A. Southland           M      Jacksonville        FL    US      45:35.29   44:26.44   14:18 9   36.6       12       M 0-14          
241   148  Lorie Martin           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      45:49.20   44:27.37   14:19 43  34.8       21       F 40-44         
242   20   CYNTHIA BANDA          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      44:49.81   44:30.74   14:20 54  38.8       8        F 50-54         
243   336  WILLIAM BALL           M      Hampton             GA    US      45:58.18   44:35.02   14:21 46  32.1       10       M 45-49         
244   335  Angela Ball            F      Hampton             GA    US      45:58.19   44:35.55   14:21 46  35.5       17       F 45-49         
245   248  Anonymous Participant  F      Orange Park         FL    US      45:22.05   44:49.95   14:26 50  36.8       9        F 50-54         
246   170  Christina Pope         F      Crawfordville       FL    US      45:47.57   44:50.48   14:26 36  33.2       19       F 35-39         
247   388  Kristin Baird          F      Crawfordville       FL    US      45:48.67   44:51.30   14:26 38  33.5       20       F 35-39         
248   322  Mauricio Villalta      M      Fleming Island      FL    US      46:12.87   44:55.82   14:28 53  33.6       9        M 50-54         
249   179  Denise Rose            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      46:31.33   45:17.36   14:35 49  36.1       18       F 45-49         
250   372  Lori Morris            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      45:53.87   45:18.24   14:35 50  36.5       10       F 50-54         
251   36   Suzanne Bradley        F      Jacksonville        FL    US      45:54.92   45:19.68   14:35 66  44.1       2        F 65-69         
252   180  Neil Ross              M      St Augustine        FL    US      45:37.76   45:24.50   14:37 50  32.5       10       M 50-54         
253   181  Sharon Ross            F      St Augustine        FL    US      45:38.08   45:24.53   14:37 52  37.2       11       F 50-54         
254   61   Michele Davis          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      46:44.96   45:28.25   14:38 43  34.0       22       F 40-44         
255   368  Anonymous Participant  M      Jacksonville        FL    US      47:29.73   45:32.48   14:40 51  32.6       11       M 50-54         
256   449  Andrea Nooney          F      Green CoveSprings         US      46:54.08   45:48.07   14:45 41  33.3       23       F 40-44         
257   417  Morgan Wyatt           F      Lake City           FL    US      46:34.44   45:53.96   14:46 22  32.2       11       F 18-24         
258   58   Natalie Cummings       F      Jacksonville        FL    US      47:02.89   46:01.96   14:49 52  36.7       12       F 50-54         
259   321  Annie Vaughan          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      47:33.15   46:08.94   14:51 40  32.9       24       F 40-44         
260   395  Krista Diller          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      47:41.33   46:09.34   14:51 28  32.0       26       F 25-29         
261   268  Jill Jones             F      Jacksonville        FL    US      47:33.57   46:09.37   14:51 42  33.3       25       F 40-44         
262   394  David Diller           M      Jacksonville        FL    US      47:41.45   46:10.47   14:52 29  28.2       13       M 25-29         
263   393  Catherine Church       F      Jacksonville        FL    US      46:58.87   46:10.65   14:52 30  32.0       28       F 30-34         
264   390  Cory Baum              M      Jacksonville        FL    US      46:58.79   46:12.27   14:52 33  28.4       11       M 30-34         
265   399  Quentin Fontenette     M      Jacksonville        FL    US      47:16.37   46:24.85   14:56 28  28.0       14       M 25-29         
266   375  Mahalia Napoleon       F      Jacksonville        FL    US      47:03.19   46:28.02   14:57 52  36.3       13       F 50-54         
267   360  Vickie Kramer          F      Saint Johns         FL    US      47:56.93   46:43.63   15:02 64  41.7       5        F 60-64         
268   266  Jazmin Johnson         F      Middleburg          FL    US      47:33.06   46:51.82   15:05 30  31.5       29       F 30-34         
269   156  Adriana Moreno-Torres  F      Lithia              FL    US      47:33.93   46:52.78   15:05 38  32.0       21       F 35-39         
270   213  Carmen Whitley         F      Green Cove Springs  FL    US      47:54.81   46:53.92   15:06 43  33.0       26       F 40-44         
271   277  Miranda Minton         F      jacksonville        FL    US      47:57.04   47:07.44   15:10 24  31.3       12       F 18-24         
272   223  Linda Branning         F      Jacksonville        FL    US      47:37.09   47:11.07   15:11 66  42.4       3        F 65-69         
273   294  Denise Polino          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      47:42.82   47:17.89   15:13 62  40.2       6        F 60-64         
274   140  Mary Ann Maher         F      Lawrenceville       GA    US      47:57.51   47:22.28   15:15 77  49.4       1        F 75-79         
275   260  Joani Haymon           F      Orange Park         FL    US      48:18.69   47:38.48   15:20 39  31.7       22       F 35-39         
276   228  Jason Bruce            M      Jacksonville        FL    US      51:22.87   48:04.06   15:28 45  29.6       11       M 45-49         
277   229  Kristi Bruce           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      51:22.97   48:04.87   15:29 40  31.5       27       F 40-44         
278   126  Jim Lanier             M      Brunswick           GA    US      49:00.29   48:07.19   15:29 73  37.8       1        M 70-74         
279   86   Jack Fowler            M      Saint Simons Island GA    US      49:06.90   48:14.51   15:32 51  30.8       12       M 50-54         
280   171  Shirley Rasch          F      Saint Simons Island GA    US      49:07.19   48:14.70   15:32 66  41.5       4        F 65-69         
281   278  Argie Mitra            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      49:28.48   48:19.23   15:33 29  30.6       27       F 25-29         
282   139  Dennis Maher           M      Lawrenceville       GA    US      48:41.41   48:29.89   15:37 77  40.1       1        M 75-79         
283   334  Rachel Aviles          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      49:02.92   48:32.33   15:37 46  32.7       19       F 45-49         
284   105  Jason Hilliard         M      Live Oak            FL    US      49:38.18   48:52.30   15:44 45  29.1       12       M 45-49         
285   89   Thomasine Glover       F      Jacksonville        FL    US      50:06.34   49:00.73   15:47 36  30.4       23       F 35-39         
286   42   Articia Burrell        F      orange park         FL    US      50:18.32   49:13.87   15:51 48  32.8       20       F 45-49         
287   207  Sandy Warren           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      51:01.94   49:39.80   15:59 38  30.2       24       F 35-39         
288   70   Dawn Dixon             F      Fernandina Beach    FL    US      50:39.95   49:42.12   16:00 40  30.5       28       F 40-44         
289   119  Rebekah Johnson        F      Land O Lakes        FL    US      51:14.47   50:00.85   16:06 32  29.6       30       F 30-34         
290   297  Mandy Rector           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      51:13.77   50:16.94   16:11 30  29.4       31       F 30-34         
291   286  Kimberly Nolen         F      Jacksonville        FL    US      51:35.33   50:27.14   16:14 45  31.2       21       F 45-49         
292   124  Deborah Kussrow        F      Tavares             FL    US      51:35.65   50:27.65   16:15 45  31.1       22       F 45-49         
293   217  VALERIE WILLIAMS       F      JACKSONVILLE        FL    US      51:50.36   50:36.07   16:17 39  29.8       25       F 35-39         
294   307  Connie Soto            F      Gainesville         FL    US      51:50.73   50:36.80   16:17 44  30.8       29       F 40-44         
295   100  Marla Hansen           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      52:07.29   50:52.96   16:23 58  35.6       9        F 55-59         
296   99   John Hansen            M      Jacksonville        FL    US      52:07.60   50:52.96   16:23 36  26.2       12       M 35-39         
297   123  Thad Knowles           M      Stuart              FL    US      51:57.34   51:13.79   16:29 44  27.5       11       M 40-44         
298   18   Sheryl Baker           F      Orange Park         FL    US      52:29.73   51:16.94   16:30 59  35.7       10       F 55-59         
299   57   Judy Cramer            F      Lake Mary           FL    US      52:30.42   51:20.43   16:31 65  38.4       5        F 65-69         
300   205  Coretta Ward           F      Crestview           FL    US      52:15.81   51:22.27   16:32 47  31.1       23       F 45-49         
301   245  Jennifer Dowling       F      Jacksonville        FL    US      52:48.44   51:39.80   16:38 30  28.6       32       F 30-34         
302   192  Alonzo Sickles         M      Jacksonville        FL    US      52:39.04   51:41.73   16:38 57  30.1       7        M 55-59         
303   206  Kevin Warren           M      Jacksonville        FL    US      53:03.55   51:42.98   16:39 43  27.1       12       M 40-44         
304   280  Lee Moad               F      Jacksonville        FL    US      53:48.41   52:27.10   16:53 40  28.9       30       F 40-44         
305   117  ANGELA JOHNSON         F      Jacksonville        FL    US      53:58.09   52:39.98   16:57 45  29.8       24       F 45-49         
306   415  Meg Sacks              F      Jacksonville        FL    US      53:54.14   52:44.09   16:58 38  28.5       26       F 35-39         
307   282  Caroline Morris        F      Jacksonville        FL    US      53:54.19   52:44.35   16:59 38  28.5       27       F 35-39         
308   195  Victoria Smith         F      Orange Park         FL    US      53:21.80   52:44.36   16:59 32  28.0       33       F 30-34         
309   311  Misty Stephens         F      Savannah            GA    US      53:50.35   52:49.25   17:00 56  33.5       11       F 55-59         
310   200  John Terry             M      Jacksonville        FL    US      53:45.12   53:17.99   17:09 50  27.7       13       M 50-54         
311   135  Renea Lloyd            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      53:44.68   53:18.21   17:09 40  28.5       31       F 40-44         
312   44   Darcie Carbone         F      Jacksonville        FL    US      53:45.01   53:18.76   17:10 39  28.3       28       F 35-39         
313   249  Judith Fisher          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      54:46.29   53:32.58   17:14 57  33.4       12       F 55-59         
314   215  J. WILCOX II           M      Zephyrhills         FL    US      54:33.86   53:37.77   17:16 9   30.3       13       M 0-14          
315   214  JULIE WILCOX           F      Zephyrhills         FL    US      54:35.07   53:41.22   17:17 35  27.7       29       F 35-39         
316   197  Noel Stevens           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      55:21.01   54:07.55   17:25 48  29.9       25       F 45-49         
317   196  Darby Stevens          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      55:20.83   54:08.58   17:26 18  27.4       13       F 18-24         
318   220  Debbie Beaty           F      Orange Park         FL    US      55:22.05   54:09.86   17:26 55  32.2       13       F 55-59         
319   221  Jennifer Beaty         F      Orange Park         FL    US      55:22.28   54:12.01   17:27 14  29.1       6        F 0-14          
320   81   S. Evans               M      Fern Park           FL    US      55:27.85   54:18.56   17:29 12  26.5       14       M 0-14          
321   82   Vanessa Evans          F      Fern Park           FL    US      55:27.67   54:18.62   17:29 34  27.3       34       F 30-34         
322   103  Sherrie Haynes         F      Jacksonville        FL    US      55:43.42   54:26.86   17:32 43  28.4       32       F 40-44         
323   177  Nakesha Robinson       F      Jacksonville        FL    US      55:43.39   54:27.46   17:32 40  27.9       33       F 40-44         
324   258  Tara Hatchcock         F      Jacksonville        FL    US      56:08.40   54:46.14   17:38 42  28.0       34       F 40-44         
325   95   Christine Guffanti     F      Kissimmee           FL    US      55:51.69   54:48.66   17:39 50  30.1       14       F 50-54         
326   96   Gene Guffanti          M      Kissimmee           FL    US      55:51.60   54:48.98   17:39 53  27.5       14       M 50-54         
327   407  Christy Maddage        F      Jacksonville        FL    US      55:58.69   55:26.49   17:51 48  29.2       26       F 45-49         
328   406  Christine LaCross      F      Jacksonville        FL    US      55:59.00   55:27.09   17:51 43  27.9       35       F 40-44         
329   158  L. Nice                F      Lake Butler         FL    US      56:33.09   55:35.72   17:54 11  30.4       7        F 0-14          
330   212  Heather Wells          F      Green Cove Springs  FL    US      56:57.52   55:54.59   18:00 35  26.6       30       F 35-39         
331   301  Gayle Rupert           F      Land O Lakes        FL    US      56:33.98   55:55.61   18:00 56  31.6       14       F 55-59         
332   337  Kim Barbour            F      St Johns            FL    US      56:34.09   55:55.81   18:00 48  28.9       27       F 45-49         
333   183  Diane Salazar          F      green cove springs  FL    US      57:03.55   56:00.33   18:02 41  27.2       36       F 40-44         
334   437  Josh Cassidy           M      Yulee                     US      57:33.83   56:04.05   18:03 25  23.2       15       M 25-29         
335   317  Jamie Thirsk           F      Yulee               FL    US      57:35.77   56:06.69   18:04 43  27.6       37       F 40-44         
336   209  LANCE WATKINS          M      Jacksonville        FL    US      57:51.18   56:55.48   18:19 43  24.6       13       M 40-44         
337   208  JACKIE WATKINS         F      Jacksonville        FL    US      57:55.72   57:00.65   18:21 36  26.1       31       F 35-39         
338   101  Shonda Hart            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      58:38.11   57:21.49   18:28 41  26.6       38       F 40-44         
339   240  Gayle Clark            F      Yulee               FL    US      59:13.27   57:43.68   18:35 63  33.3       7        F 60-64         
340   241  James Clark            M      Yulee               FL    US      59:14.25   57:46.30   18:36 66  29.1       1        M 65-69         
341   193  Bonnie Small           F      Rincon              GA    US      58:41.52   58:16.54   18:45 49  28.1       28       F 45-49         
342   16   Jean Anderson          F      Rincon              GA    US      58:42.74   58:16.84   18:46 54  29.6       15       F 50-54         
343   77   Barbara Erskine        F      Miami               FL    US      58:52.03   58:27.43   18:49 77  40.0       2        F 75-79         
344   157  Erica Newton           F      Callahan            FL    US      1:00:47.63 58:28.49   18:49 32  25.3       35       F 30-34         
345   11   Robyn Adams            F      Orange Park         FL    US      1:00:05.00 58:36.76   18:52 37  25.5       32       F 35-39         
346   296  Deborah Ray            F      Orange Park         FL    US      1:00:05.40 58:37.39   18:52 54  29.5       16       F 50-54         
347   324  Lauren Wiktorek        F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:01:28.17 1:00:43.08 19:33 29  24.3       28       F 25-29         
348   231  Jessica Buendia        F      Ponte Vedra         FL    US      1:02:15.55 1:00:43.85 19:33 39  24.8       33       F 35-39         
349   330  Lisa Woehrmeyer        F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:01:29.07 1:00:43.97 19:33 35  24.5       34       F 35-39         
350   448  Jorge Buendia          M      Ponte Vedra         FL    US      1:02:14.47 1:02:14.47 20:02 36  21.4       13       M 35-39         
351   153  Kimberly Minyard       F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:03:29.09 1:02:42.64 20:11 37  23.9       35       F 35-39         
352   31   Jessica Bellflower     F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:03:28.88 1:02:43.50 20:11 36  23.8       36       F 35-39         
353   182  Christie Russell       F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:03:28.98 1:02:43.58 20:11 35  23.7       37       F 35-39         
354   147  Glenda Martin          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:10:10.73 1:09:25.91 22:21 65  28.4       6        F 65-69         
355   378  Usha Rambarran         F      Orlando             FL    US      1:11:08.08 1:10:12.95 22:36 22  21.0       14       F 18-24         
356   186  Loretta Sandridge      F      Lake Butler         FL    US      1:11:20.00 1:10:23.06 22:39 58  25.7       15       F 55-59         
357   354  Tina Johsnon           F      Orlando             FL    US      1:11:20.26 1:10:25.03 22:40 45  22.3       29       F 45-49         
358   452  Allison CAparelli      F      Obrien                    US      1:22:12.91 1:22:12.91 26:28 28  18.0       29       F 25-29         
359   451  Chenelle Pitts         F      Gainesville               US      1:22:14.29 1:22:14.29 26:28 39  18.3       38       F 35-39         
360   72   Keren Dwyer            F      Orlando             FL    US      1:22:15.15 1:22:15.15 26:28 28  18.0       30       F 25-29         
361   450  Denysha Moore          F      Gainesville               US      1:22:15.30 1:22:15.30 26:29 31  18.0       36       F 30-34         
362   130  Brooklynn Letson       F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:22:38.14 1:22:16.56 26:29 18  18.0       15       F 18-24         
363   38   Clifton Brown          M      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:45:28.62 1:29:35.05 28:50 35  14.8       14       M 35-39         


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Aidan Amstutz    333 17  1       M      Fleming Island FL US 18:17.96 
2     Chris McCaffrey  420 30  2       M      Jacksonvillie  US    18:18.40 
3     Jeremiah Schmitt 380 38  3       M      Dallas TX US         20:17.53 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Susan Cooke     55  57  5       F      Odessa FL US           20:31.24 
2     Jodi Batsch     338 42  14      F      Jacksonville FL US     23:32.11 
3     Lauren Eberhart 73  24  18      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 24:24.33 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Gary Dworkin 246 58  9       M      Clearwater FL US 21:25.79 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 33  40  24      F      Jacksonville FL US 24:40.22 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Anthony Rigney 174 51  10      M      Jacksonville FL US 21:44.79 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Heather Davenport 427 50  29      F      St johns  US 25:43.81 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-jacksonville-fl2016/.

Embed Code