Dirty Love

Sun February 14, 2021 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     843  logan broadbent        M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:43:31 0:43:31 7:00  30  61.4       1        M Overall 
2     857  matt singleton         M      Aurora             OH    US      0:44:41 0:44:41 7:11  15  61.9       2        M Overall 
3     601  Korey Smerk            M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:45:19 0:45:19 7:18  28  59.0       3        M Overall 
4     573  Chris Riccardi         M      Tallmadge          OH    US      0:45:35 0:45:35 7:20  53  67.6       1        M 50-54   
5     528  Nick Lucovich          M      Chesterland        OH    US      0:45:38 0:45:38 7:21  37  59.6       1        M 35-39   
6     55   Matthew Cramer         M      Erie               PA    US      0:47:30 0:47:30 7:39  32  56.4       1        M 30-34   
7     86   Alex Gherghel          M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:48:29 0:48:29 7:48  29  55.1       1        M 25-29   
8     643  Christian Zwick        M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:49:44 0:49:44 8:00  26  53.7       2        M 25-29   
9     1797 Michael Horvath        M      Stow               OH    US      0:50:38 0:50:38 8:09  31  52.8       2        M 30-34   
10    4    Jeremy Amos            M      Willoughby         OH    US      0:50:47 0:50:47 8:10  39  54.2       2        M 35-39   
11    10   Steven Babson          M      Bay Village        OH    US      0:51:19 0:51:19 8:16  62  65.1       1        M 60-64   
12    1814 Gerald Sink            M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:51:28 0:51:28 8:17  37  52.8       3        M 35-39   
13    617  George Themelis        M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:51:33 0:51:33 8:18  58  62.5       1        M 55-59   
14    563  Zach Perry             M      North Ridgeville   OH    US      0:51:33 0:51:33 8:18  31  51.9       3        M 30-34   
15    1794 Jason Guyer            M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:52:04 0:52:04 8:23  29  51.3       3        M 25-29   
16    554  Richard Morgan         M      Mentor             OH    US      0:52:08 0:52:08 8:23  51  58.1       2        M 50-54   
17    2    Dean Abbe              M      Rootstown          OH    US      0:53:00 0:53:00 8:32  54  58.6       3        M 50-54   
18    526  Nate Loman             M      Fairlawn           OH    US      0:53:13 0:53:13 8:34  50  56.5       4        M 50-54   
19    585  Michael Schnell        M      Wickliffe          OH    US      0:53:16 0:53:16 8:34  27  50.2       4        M 25-29   
20    536  Bill Marut             M      Painesville        OH    US      0:53:27 0:53:27 8:36  53  57.7       5        M 50-54   
21    620  Roger Tubbs            M      East Canton        OH    US      0:53:30 0:53:30 8:37  47  54.8       1        M 45-49   
22    1806 Ellen Meyer            F      Berea              OH    US      0:53:32 0:53:32 8:37  41  58.7       1        F Overall 
23    1788 Mathew Carstens        M      Westlake           OH    US      0:53:42 0:53:42 8:39  43  52.8       1        M 40-44   
24    1809 Kevin Peacock          M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:53:50 0:53:50 8:40  41  51.9       2        M 40-44   
25    509  Brian Keyser           M      Rootstown          OH    US      0:53:53 0:53:53 8:40  30  49.6       4        M 30-34   
26    1821 Jason Walker           M      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      0:54:18 0:54:18 8:44  40  51.0       3        M 40-44   
27    78   Douglas Fisher         M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:54:33 0:54:33 8:47  56  58.0       2        M 55-59   
28    639  John Wilson            M      Akron              OH    US      0:54:46 0:54:46 8:49  26  48.8       5        M 25-29   
29    77   Molly Fior             F      Amherst            OH    US      0:54:54 0:54:54 8:50  32  55.3       2        F Overall 
30    35   Tim Breiner            M      Wooster            OH    US      0:55:01 0:55:01 8:51  65  62.5       1        M 65-69   
31    1798 John Kennedy           M      Aurora             OH    US      0:55:05 0:55:05 8:52  51  55.0       6        M 50-54   
32    574  Mark Rigsby            M      Mentor             OH    US      0:55:13 0:55:13 8:53  48  53.5       2        M 45-49   
33    844  Rudy Sroka             M      North Royalton     OH    US      0:55:16 0:55:16 8:54  60  59.3       2        M 60-64   
34    851  Chad Jones             M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:55:19 0:55:19 8:54  43  51.3       4        M 40-44   
35    517  Scott Kuboff           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:55:44 0:55:44 8:58  35  48.4       4        M 35-39   
36    97   Nasir Hart             M      Wickliffe          OH    US      0:56:00 0:56:00 9:01  20  47.7       1        M 20-24   
37    53   Kyle P Corrigan        M      Willoughby         OH    US      0:56:02 0:56:02 9:01  27  47.7       6        M 25-29   
38    610  STEVEN STRMEN          M      Burton             OH    US      0:56:03 0:56:03 9:01  39  49.1       5        M 35-39   
39    853  Mike Stockman          M      Mentor             OH    US      0:56:44 0:56:44 9:08  39  48.5       6        M 35-39   
40    561  Iaroslav Pekarskyi     M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:56:59 0:56:59 9:10  30  46.9       5        M 30-34   
41    592  Crystal Sherlock       F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:57:09 0:57:09 9:12  28  53.1       3        F Overall 
42    1804 Kelly McCrone          F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:57:18 0:57:18 9:13  41  54.9       1        F 40-44   
43    5    Peter Anderson         M      Fairview Park      OH    US      0:57:19 0:57:19 9:13  40  48.4       5        M 40-44   
44    571  Sarah Redmond          F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:57:27 0:57:27 9:15  25  52.8       1        F 25-29   
45    837  Jon Yurchiak           M      Wadsworth          OH    US      0:57:54 0:57:54 9:19  43  49.0       6        M 40-44   
46    598  Chris Singleton        M      Aurora             OH    US      0:57:57 0:57:57 9:20  42  48.6       7        M 40-44   
47    104  Doug Hradek            M      Wooster            OH    US      0:58:02 0:58:02 9:20  65  59.2       2        M 65-69   
48    75   Thomas Euclide         M      Ravenna            OH    US      0:58:33 0:58:33 9:25  57  54.5       3        M 55-59   
49    19   David Berlekamp        M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:58:34 0:58:34 9:26  32  45.7       6        M 30-34   
50    1800 Jessica Kunz           F      Mansfield          OH    US      0:58:38 0:58:38 9:26  29  51.7       2        F 25-29   
51    600  Tyler Slezak           M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:58:44 0:58:44 9:27  26  45.5       7        M 25-29   
52    607  Eric Standley          M      Macedonia          OH    US      0:59:18 0:59:18 9:33  41  47.1       8        M 40-44   
53    68   Adam Dishong           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:59:24 0:59:24 9:34  36  45.6       7        M 35-39   
54    606  Julie Sroka            F      North Royalton     OH    US      0:59:40 0:59:40 9:36  54  60.3       1        F 50-54   
55    559  Patrick O'Malley       M      Kirtland           OH    US      0:59:40 0:59:40 9:36  40  46.5       9        M 40-44   
56    543  Michael Mihalick       M      Madison            OH    US      0:59:44 0:59:44 9:37  52  51.1       7        M 50-54   
57    854  jeffery pesler         M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:00:12 1:00:12 9:41  41  46.4       10       M 40-44   
58    88   Christina Gnat         F      Medina             OH    US      1:00:18 1:00:18 9:42  40  51.8       2        F 40-44   
59    637  Mike Williams          M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:00:23 1:00:23 9:43  46  48.1       3        M 45-49   
60    15   Luke Baum              M      Shaker Heights     OH    US      1:00:27 1:00:27 9:44  53  51.0       8        M 50-54   
61    1802 Eric Louttit           M      Brecksville        OH    US      1:00:33 1:00:33 9:45  51  50.0       9        M 50-54   
62    89   Philip Goelz           M      Medina             OH    US      1:00:48 1:00:48 9:47  50  49.4       10       M 50-54   
63    608  Nick Stefanko          M      Berea              OH    US      1:01:10 1:01:10 9:51  33  43.8       7        M 30-34   
64    537  David Matheson         M      North Canton       OH    US      1:01:11 1:01:11 9:51  41  45.7       11       M 40-44   
65    583  Abigail Saponaro       F      Mayfield Village   OH    US      1:01:13 1:01:13 9:51  28  49.6       3        F 25-29   
66    557  Robert Nicholas        M      Hudson             OH    US      1:01:18 1:01:18 9:52  53  50.3       11       M 50-54   
67    511  Daniel Kilbride        M      University Heights OH    US      1:01:48 1:01:48 9:57  50  48.6       12       M 50-54   
68    1786 Kelly Baker            F      North Olmsted      OH    US      1:02:02 1:02:02 9:59  39  50.1       1        F 35-39   
69    613  John Suter             M      Avon Lake          OH    US      1:02:10 1:02:10 10:00 34  43.2       8        M 30-34   
70    1974 Sarah McWhorter        F      Willoughby         OH    US      1:02:13 1:02:13 10:01 37  49.5       2        F 35-39   
71    87   Troyrae Gillespie      M      Cortland           OH    US      1:02:31 1:02:31 10:04 41  44.7       12       M 40-44   
72    625  Terry Voss             M      Euclid             OH    US      1:02:35 1:02:35 10:04 54  49.7       13       M 50-54   
73    594  Sasha Shokat           F      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      1:02:47 1:02:47 10:06 33  48.4       1        F 30-34   
74    11   Christie Back          F      Dayton             OH    US      1:02:57 1:02:57 10:08 29  48.2       4        F 25-29   
75    99   Jessie Hennessey       F      Medina             OH    US      1:03:01 1:03:01 10:08 32  48.2       2        F 30-34   
76    1799 Chuck Koenig           M      Medina             OH    US      1:03:06 1:03:06 10:09 58  51.0       4        M 55-59   
77    72   Becky Embacher         F      Solon              OH    US      1:03:08 1:03:08 10:10 35  48.4       3        F 35-39   
78    588  Pamela Semanik         F      Bedford            OH    US      1:03:31 1:03:31 10:13 52  55.3       2        F 50-54   
79    44   Dominic Calvarese      M      Tallmadge          OH    US      1:03:58 1:03:58 10:18 50  47.0       14       M 50-54   
80    501  Laura Jones            F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:04:23 1:04:23 10:22 58  58.8       1        F 55-59   
81    51   Cheri Clifford         F      Perry              OH    US      1:04:39 1:04:39 10:24 57  57.8       2        F 55-59   
82    255  Rod Jewell             M      Wickliffe          OH    US      1:04:42 1:04:42 10:25 57  49.3       5        M 55-59   
83    614  TC Svagerko            M      Wickliffe          OH    US      1:04:43 1:04:43 10:25 43  43.8       13       M 40-44   
84    40   Timothy Brzuski        M      Stow               OH    US      1:04:58 1:04:58 10:27 40  42.7       14       M 40-44   
85    855  Georgie Gray           F      Cleveland Hts      OH    US      1:05:08 1:05:08 10:29 48  51.4       1        F 45-49   
86    549  Linda Misencik         F      Amherst            OH    US      1:05:10 1:05:10 10:29 58  58.1       3        F 55-59   
87    92   Hugh Graham            M      Perry              OH    US      1:05:17 1:05:17 10:30 46  44.5       4        M 45-49   
88    542  Christine Mihalick     F      Madison            OH    US      1:05:27 1:05:27 10:32 52  53.6       3        F 50-54   
89    527  Tom Lopez              M      OberlinOberlin     OH    US      1:05:28 1:05:28 10:32 52  46.7       15       M 50-54   
90    6    Kyle Augsburger        M      Columbus           OH    US      1:05:49 1:05:49 10:36 15  42.0       1        M 1-19    
91    856  Drda Jerry             M      Richmond Hts       OH    US      1:06:07 1:06:07 10:38 58  48.7       6        M 55-59   
92    514  Erica Kotabish         F      Parma              OH    US      1:06:12 1:06:12 10:39 35  46.1       4        F 35-39   
93    1789 Kianna Eberle          F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:06:16 1:06:16 10:40 24  45.8       1        F 20-24   
94    24   Rahul Bhakta           M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:06:24 1:06:24 10:41 26  40.2       8        M 25-29   
95    1813 Darin Siley            M      Hudson             OH    US      1:06:25 1:06:25 10:41 37  41.0       8        M 35-39   
96    1801 Christina Lakatos      F      Brecksville        OH    US      1:06:25 1:06:25 10:41 37  46.3       5        F 35-39   
97    1811 Laurie Rehbergar       F      Willoughby         OH    US      1:06:37 1:06:37 10:43 49  50.8       2        F 45-49   
98    609  Jessica Sterling       F      Mogadore           OH    US      1:06:47 1:06:47 10:45 42  47.4       3        F 40-44   
99    70   Jennifer Duncan        F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:06:55 1:06:55 10:46 38  46.2       6        F 35-39   
100   572  Pat Rhode              M      Streetsboro        OH    US      1:06:56 1:06:56 10:46 48  44.1       5        M 45-49   
101   630  Megan Warner           F      Uniontown          OH    US      1:06:58 1:06:58 10:47 26  45.3       5        F 25-29   
102   82   April Gareau           F      Willoughby         OH    US      1:06:59 1:06:59 10:47 45  48.4       3        F 45-49   
103   33   Stephanie Bowser       F      Willoughby         OH    US      1:07:12 1:07:12 10:49 33  45.3       3        F 30-34   
104   540  Janet Michal           F      Oberlin            OH    US      1:07:24 1:07:24 10:51 63  60.1       1        F 60-64   
105   1    Kirsten Dickerson      F      Northfield         OH    US      1:07:32 1:07:32 10:52 37  45.6       7        F 35-39   
106   850  Matt Richards          M      Willowick          OH    US      1:07:37 1:07:37 10:53 38  40.4       9        M 35-39   
107   100  Jen Hopkins            F      Chardon            OH    US      1:07:39 1:07:39 10:53 41  46.5       4        F 40-44   
108   599  Ann Skerkoski          F      Willoughby         OH    US      1:07:39 1:07:39 10:53 35  45.2       8        F 35-39   
109   505  Haley Kauffman         F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:07:42 1:07:42 10:54 23  44.8       2        F 20-24   
110   605  Rachel Sosnowchik      F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:07:42 1:07:42 10:54 23  44.8       3        F 20-24   
111   852  megan jones            F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:07:45 1:07:45 10:54 40  46.1       5        F 40-44   
112   515  Emily Kozy             F      Hudson             OH    US      1:07:51 1:07:51 10:55 29  44.7       6        F 25-29   
113   47   Jen Chamberlin         F      Hudson             OH    US      1:07:52 1:07:52 10:55 33  44.8       4        F 30-34   
114   1815 Jeremy Smith           M      Akron              OH    US      1:07:54 1:07:54 10:56 42  41.5       15       M 40-44   
115   580  Christine Ruth         F      Alliance           OH    US      1:07:56 1:07:56 10:56 46  48.2       4        F 45-49   
116   523  Lisa Lauer             F      Amherst            OH    US      1:07:58 1:07:58 10:56 36  45.1       9        F 35-39   
117   587  David Semanik          M      Bedford            OH    US      1:08:01 1:08:01 10:57 54  45.7       16       M 50-54   
118   558  TOM O'Malley           M      Mentor             OH    US      1:08:08 1:08:08 10:58 36  39.7       10       M 35-39   
119   1791 John Fellenstein       M      Aurora             OH    US      1:08:14 1:08:14 10:59 55  46.0       7        M 55-59   
120   69   Michelle Duncan        F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:08:21 1:08:21 11:00 43  46.6       6        F 40-44   
121   560  Gina OShea             F      Rocky River        OH    US      1:08:39 1:08:39 11:03 51  50.5       4        F 50-54   
122   842  Maureen DeVito         F      Rocky River        OH    US      1:08:39 1:08:39 11:03 53  51.8       5        F 50-54   
123   504  Kaitlyn Justice        F      Louisville         OH    US      1:08:45 1:08:45 11:04 24  44.1       4        F 20-24   
124   1807 Elizabeth Morris       F      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      1:08:48 1:08:48 11:04 34  44.3       5        F 30-34   
125   41   Adam Btiebet           M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      1:08:49 1:08:49 11:04 27  38.8       9        M 25-29   
126   42   Katrina Burns          F      Akron              OH    US      1:09:08 1:09:08 11:08 42  45.8       7        F 40-44   
127   54   Dave Crain             M      Akron              OH    US      1:09:08 1:09:08 11:08 58  46.6       8        M 55-59   
128   13   Ross Barry             M      Stow               OH    US      1:09:11 1:09:11 11:08 50  43.4       17       M 50-54   
129   568  Timothy Powell         M      Akron              OH    US      1:09:19 1:09:19 11:09 57  46.0       9        M 55-59   
130   636  Amanda Wilkinson       F      Lorain             OH    US      1:09:26 1:09:26 11:10 35  44.0       10       F 35-39   
131   513  Kris Komosa            F      Amherst            OH    US      1:09:26 1:09:26 11:10 46  47.2       5        F 45-49   
132   76   Sarah Ezzie            F      Shaker Heights     OH    US      1:09:59 1:09:59 11:16 37  44.0       11       F 35-39   
133   81   Adrienna Frazer        F      Akron              OH    US      1:10:15 1:10:15 11:18 42  45.1       8        F 40-44   
134   508  gregory Kempf          M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:10:26 1:10:26 11:20 49  42.3       6        M 45-49   
135   1787 Kevin Brooks           M      Akron              OH    US      1:10:31 1:10:31 11:21 55  44.5       10       M 55-59   
136   597  Amber Silvester        F      Mentor             OH    US      1:10:37 1:10:37 11:22 33  43.1       6        F 30-34   
137   616  Christine Theis        F      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      1:10:41 1:10:41 11:23 43  45.1       9        F 40-44   
138   95   Steve Hall             M      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      1:10:43 1:10:43 11:23 49  42.1       7        M 45-49   
139   1818 Georgeanne Taghizadeh  F      Strongsville       OH    US      1:11:10 1:11:10 11:27 48  47.0       6        F 45-49   
140   602  Caroline Smith         F      Willoughby         OH    US      1:11:25 1:11:25 11:30 36  42.9       12       F 35-39   
141   1817 Maria Sullinger        F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:11:29 1:11:29 11:30 55  51.0       4        F 55-59   
142   244  Jim Huber              M      Twinsburg          OH    US      1:11:34 1:11:34 11:31 51  42.3       18       M 50-54   
143   248  Dennis Hurley          M      Perry              OH    US      1:11:54 1:11:54 11:34 54  43.2       19       M 50-54   
144   252  Maggie Jackson         F      Akron              OH    US      1:12:02 1:12:02 11:36 29  42.1       7        F 25-29   
145   845  Megan Kline            F      Mogadore           OH    US      1:12:03 1:12:03 11:36 37  42.7       13       F 35-39   
146   34   Elizabeth Boyd         F      Rocky River        OH    US      1:12:04 1:12:04 11:36 27  42.1       8        F 25-29   
147   861  Michelle Sustar        F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:12:04 1:12:04 11:36 27  42.1       9        F 25-29   
148   14   Beth Barry             F      Stow               OH    US      1:12:12 1:12:12 11:37 50  47.5       6        F 50-54   
149   1812 Dru Siley              M      Brecksville        OH    US      1:12:35 1:12:35 11:41 45  39.7       8        M 45-49   
150   575  Valerie Riley          F      Newark             OH    US      1:12:36 1:12:36 11:41 34  42.0       7        F 30-34   
151   63   Emily de Krom          F      Newbury            OH    US      1:12:47 1:12:47 11:43 24  41.7       5        F 20-24   
152   245  Melissa Hudak          F      Lyndhurst          OH    US      1:12:58 1:12:58 11:45 36  42.0       14       F 35-39   
153   30   Heidi Blecick          F      Chesterland        OH    US      1:12:59 1:12:59 11:45 32  41.6       8        F 30-34   
154   96   Kirk Harrison          M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:13:08 1:13:08 11:46 55  42.9       11       M 55-59   
155   64   Heather Deel           F      Mansfield          OH    US      1:13:11 1:13:11 11:47 44  43.9       10       F 40-44   
156   524  Claire Laverne         F      Uniontown          OH    US      1:13:12 1:13:12 11:47 27  41.4       10       F 25-29   
157   57   Nathan Cristino        M      Warren             OH    US      1:13:14 1:13:14 11:47 39  37.6       11       M 35-39   
158   618  Elizabeth Themelis     F      Brecksville        OH    US      1:13:31 1:13:31 11:50 59  52.2       5        F 55-59   
159   56   Jackie Cramer          F      Erie               PA    US      1:13:32 1:13:32 11:50 31  41.3       9        F 30-34   
160   22   Legborsi Bete          M      Bay Village        OH    US      1:14:08 1:14:08 11:56 35  36.4       12       M 35-39   
161   45   Beckie Castell         F      Madison            OH    US      1:14:09 1:14:09 11:56 42  42.7       11       F 40-44   
162   846  Sean Ward              M      Jefferson          OH    US      1:14:27 1:14:27 11:59 46  39.0       9        M 45-49   
163   31   Pamela Bloom           F      Jefferson          OH    US      1:14:27 1:14:27 11:59 55  48.9       6        F 55-59   
164   864  Cara Miller            F      Willoughby Hills   OH    US      1:14:27 1:14:27 11:59 30  40.7       10       F 30-34   
165   641  Alison Yutzy           F      Chesterland        OH    US      1:14:28 1:14:28 11:59 34  40.9       11       F 30-34   
166   531  Leighanne Main         F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:14:31 1:14:31 12:00 23  40.7       6        F 20-24   
167   83   Joyce Garnet           F      Warren             OH    US      1:14:43 1:14:43 12:01 46  43.9       7        F 45-49   
168   541  Joseph Michel          M      Independence       OH    US      1:14:45 1:14:45 12:02 41  37.4       16       M 40-44   
169   256  Shelby Jones           F      Mentor             OH    US      1:14:50 1:14:50 12:03 25  40.5       11       F 25-29   
170   66   Mark Desalvo II        M      Youngstown         OH    US      1:15:02 1:15:02 12:05 37  36.3       13       M 35-39   
171   1819 Mike Terry             M      Brecksville        OH    US      1:15:23 1:15:23 12:08 59  43.1       12       M 55-59   
172   862  Jeffrey Patton         M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:15:55 1:15:55 12:13 52  40.2       20       M 50-54   
173   90   Peter Gokey            M      Dunkirk            NY    US      1:15:56 1:15:56 12:13 48  38.9       10       M 45-49   
174   506  Kelly Keggelmyer       F      Dunkirk            NY    US      1:15:56 1:15:56 12:13 42  41.7       12       F 40-44   
175   1793 James Griffin          M      Mogadore           OH    US      1:16:21 1:16:21 12:17 37  35.6       14       M 35-39   
176   102  Jerry Hourigan         M      Hudson             OH    US      1:16:54 1:16:54 12:23 63  43.9       3        M 60-64   
177   49   Ashley Citraro         F      Toledo             OH    US      1:16:55 1:16:55 12:23 23  39.4       7        F 20-24   
178   591  Steve Shenk            M      Euclid             OH    US      1:17:03 1:17:03 12:24 48  38.4       11       M 45-49   
179   85   Bianca Gatto           F      Seven Hills        OH    US      1:17:04 1:17:04 12:24 25  39.4       12       F 25-29   
180   576  Jennifer Ripple        F      Uniontown          OH    US      1:17:10 1:17:10 12:25 37  39.9       15       F 35-39   
181   577  Stephen Ripple         M      Uniontown          OH    US      1:17:12 1:17:12 12:25 39  35.6       15       M 35-39   
182   556  Chelsea Newbould       F      Mentor             OH    US      1:17:16 1:17:16 12:26 26  39.3       13       F 25-29   
183   582  Jad Sandi              M      Shaker Heights     OH    US      1:17:16 1:17:16 12:26 42  36.4       17       M 40-44   
184   848  Richard Strain         M      canton             OH    US      1:17:25 1:17:25 12:28 49  38.5       12       M 45-49   
185   566  Krystal Poluga         F      Canton             OH    US      1:17:33 1:17:33 12:29 35  39.4       16       F 35-39   
186   539  Marie McFadden         F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:17:35 1:17:35 12:29 27  39.1       14       F 25-29   
187   52   Tina Copeland          F      Massillon          OH    US      1:17:39 1:17:39 12:30 57  48.1       7        F 55-59   
188   621  Nate Turner            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:17:45 1:17:45 12:31 35  34.7       16       M 35-39   
189   581  Sean Ruth              M      Alliance           OH    US      1:17:59 1:17:59 12:33 51  38.9       21       M 50-54   
190   604  Peg Sonday             F      Painesville        OH    US      1:18:18 1:18:18 12:36 51  44.3       7        F 50-54   
191   62   Gwen Davis             F      Tallmadge          OH    US      1:18:31 1:18:31 12:38 60  49.5       2        F 60-64   
192   567  Christina Poulter      F      Painesville        OH    US      1:18:38 1:18:38 12:39 38  39.3       17       F 35-39   
193   534  Elie Markovic          M      Mayfield Village   OH    US      1:18:39 1:18:39 12:39 36  34.4       17       M 35-39   
194   529  Amy Luzar              F      Shaker Hts.        OH    US      1:18:49 1:18:49 12:41 47  42.0       8        F 45-49   
195   840  Nick Zeman             M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:19:02 1:19:02 12:43 44  36.2       18       M 40-44   
196   631  Kellie Werschey        F      Peninsula          OH    US      1:19:03 1:19:03 12:43 43  40.3       13       F 40-44   
197   548  Pam Miller             F      Louisville         OH    US      1:19:24 1:19:24 12:47 59  48.3       8        F 55-59   
198   79   Lori Fisher            F      Willoughby         OH    US      1:20:06 1:20:06 12:53 45  40.5       9        F 45-49   
199   61   Derek Dadich           M      North Olmsted      OH    US      1:20:19 1:20:19 12:56 30  33.3       9        M 30-34   
200   522  Alex Larson            F      North Olmsted      OH    US      1:20:19 1:20:19 12:56 26  37.8       15       F 25-29   
201   640  Taya Workum-Byers      F      Madison            OH    US      1:20:23 1:20:23 12:56 49  42.1       10       F 45-49   
202   39   Holly Brust            F      North Canton       OH    US      1:20:55 1:20:55 13:01 49  41.9       11       F 45-49   
203   1792 Geoff Gates            M      Hudson             OH    US      1:21:14 1:21:14 13:04 35  33.2       18       M 35-39   
204   555  Megan Murphy           F      Strongsville       OH    US      1:21:22 1:21:22 13:06 35  37.5       18       F 35-39   
205   603  Paul Smith             M      Willoughby         OH    US      1:21:23 1:21:23 13:06 49  36.6       13       M 45-49   
206   254  Vicki Jessop           F      n lawrence         OH    US      1:21:41 1:21:41 13:09 56  45.2       9        F 55-59   
207   569  Hentia Raath           F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:22:03 1:22:03 13:12 26  37.0       16       F 25-29   
208   530  Amy Maddock            F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:22:06 1:22:06 13:13 42  38.6       14       F 40-44   
209   43   Thomas Buser           M      Parma              OH    US      1:22:27 1:22:27 13:16 51  36.7       22       M 50-54   
210   250  Ami Imbrogno           F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:22:41 1:22:41 13:18 30  36.7       12       F 30-34   
211   17   Carol Bechtel          F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:22:52 1:22:52 13:20 66  51.0       1        F 65-69   
212   37   Michelle Brocco        F      Willoughby         OH    US      1:23:10 1:23:10 13:23 51  41.7       8        F 50-54   
213   838  christy tobias         F      Ashtabula          OH    US      1:23:27 1:23:27 13:26 41  37.7       15       F 40-44   
214   841  Yvonne Hutchins        F      Canton             OH    US      1:23:52 1:23:52 13:30 56  44.0       10       F 55-59   
215   503  Julian Jurado          M      Fairview Park      OH    US      1:23:53 1:23:53 13:30 38  32.6       19       M 35-39   
216   586  Samantha Seiling       F      Fairview Park      OH    US      1:23:54 1:23:54 13:30 23  36.2       8        F 20-24   
217   502  Hannah Jorz            F      Mentor             OH    US      1:24:56 1:24:56 13:40 22  35.7       9        F 20-24   
218   518  Cynthia KUME           F      Streetsboro        OH    US      1:24:57 1:24:57 13:40 29  35.7       17       F 25-29   
219   847  Milisa Strain          F      canton             OH    US      1:25:10 1:25:10 13:42 47  38.9       12       F 45-49   
220   532  Lauren Malicki         F      Toledo             OH    US      1:25:32 1:25:32 13:46 27  35.5       18       F 25-29   
221   849  Giovanna Iacobacci     F      Willoughby         OH    US      1:25:49 1:25:49 13:49 40  36.4       16       F 40-44   
222   544  Gyorgyi Mihalyi-Jewell F      Stow               OH    US      1:25:52 1:25:52 13:49 37  35.8       19       F 35-39   
223   635  Cindy Wildman          F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:25:59 1:25:59 13:50 65  48.5       2        F 65-69   
224   103  Krystal Hoyt           F      Mentor             OH    US      1:26:01 1:26:01 13:51 29  35.3       19       F 25-29   
225   71   Melinda Elwood         F      Berea              OH    US      1:26:02 1:26:02 13:51 39  36.1       20       F 35-39   
226   520  Teresa Kusner          F      Lakewood           OH    US      1:26:11 1:26:11 13:52 52  40.7       9        F 50-54   
227   507  theresa kempf          F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:26:14 1:26:14 13:53 51  40.2       10       F 50-54   
228   253  David Jackson          M      Madison            OH    US      1:26:46 1:26:46 13:58 52  35.2       23       M 50-54   
229   863  Carla Hamilton         F      Brecksville        OH    US      1:27:42 1:27:42 14:07 53  40.5       11       F 50-54   
230   547  Stacy Millberg         F      Ashtabula          OH    US      1:29:00 1:29:00 14:19 40  35.1       17       F 40-44   
231   622  Mary Udics             F      Euclid             OH    US      1:29:01 1:29:01 14:20 41  35.3       18       F 40-44   
232   516  Rebecca Krumhansl      F      Fairview Park      OH    US      1:30:11 1:30:11 14:31 49  37.6       13       F 45-49   
233   29   Cynthia Birge          F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:30:25 1:30:25 14:33 35  33.8       21       F 35-39   
234   538  Tracy Maurer           F      Solon              OH    US      1:30:34 1:30:34 14:35 51  38.3       12       F 50-54   
235   629  Justin Waller          M      Warren             OH    US      1:30:37 1:30:37 14:35 33  29.6       10       M 30-34   
236   246  Jessica Humphrey       F      Eastlake           OH    US      1:31:17 1:31:17 14:41 37  33.7       22       F 35-39   
237   525  Katie Layshock         F      Canfield           OH    US      1:31:18 1:31:18 14:42 53  38.9       13       F 50-54   
238   46   Jeanette Chamberlain   F      Boardman           OH    US      1:31:19 1:31:19 14:42 52  38.4       14       F 50-54   
239   80   Amanda Florian         F      Akron              OH    US      1:31:29 1:31:29 14:43 32  33.2       13       F 30-34   
240   634  Madison Wheeler        F      Twinsburg          OH    US      1:31:33 1:31:33 14:44 27  33.1       20       F 25-29   
241   839  Donna DeGeorge         F      Conneaut           OH    US      1:31:39 1:31:39 14:45 41  34.3       19       F 40-44   
242   521  Mary Pat Lammers       F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:32:01 1:32:01 14:49 44  34.9       20       F 40-44   
243   67   Lyn Dickert-Leonard    F      Orange Village     OH    US      1:32:56 1:32:56 14:57 47  35.6       14       F 45-49   
244   628  Meghan Wallace         F      Bedford            OH    US      1:33:42 1:33:42 15:05 36  32.7       23       F 35-39   
245   1796 Chris HOOVER           M      Akron              OH    US      1:34:02 1:34:02 15:08 45  30.7       14       M 45-49   
246   638  Leah Willis            F      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      1:34:44 1:34:44 15:15 49  35.7       15       F 45-49   
247   36   Christina Briggs       F      Lucas              OH    US      1:34:44 1:34:44 15:15 33  32.1       14       F 30-34   
248   860  Minden Sminchak        F      Euclid             OH    US      1:35:26 1:35:26 15:22 48  35.1       16       F 45-49   
249   858  Jacqueline Cerar       F      concord            OH    US      1:35:27 1:35:27 15:22 45  34.0       17       F 45-49   
250   38   Shannon Browne         F      Mentor             OH    US      1:35:28 1:35:28 15:22 40  32.7       21       F 40-44   
251   32   Sherri Bowen           F      Canton             OH    US      1:35:59 1:35:59 15:27 54  37.5       15       F 50-54   
252   535  Veronica Martin        F      Canton             OH    US      1:36:07 1:36:07 15:28 33  31.6       15       F 30-34   
253   550  Tara Mizner            F      North Canton       OH    US      1:36:07 1:36:07 15:28 44  33.4       22       F 40-44   
254   50   Andrea Clark           F      Chardon            OH    US      1:36:38 1:36:38 15:33 30  31.4       16       F 30-34   
255   18   Sue Becker             F      Dover              OH    US      1:37:00 1:37:00 15:37 58  39.0       11       F 55-59   
256   615  Amy Tanner             F      Madison            OH    US      1:37:01 1:37:01 15:37 47  34.1       18       F 45-49   
257   65   Jennifer Delong        F      Canton             OH    US      1:37:29 1:37:29 15:41 47  34.0       19       F 45-49   
258   8    Anonymous Participant  F                               US      1:37:30 1:37:30 15:41 42  32.5       23       F 40-44   
259   1803 Jamie Marino           F      Willoughby         OH    US      1:37:32 1:37:32 15:42 41  32.2       24       F 40-44   
260   1795 Lisa Hollendonner      F      Cortland           OH    US      1:37:35 1:37:35 15:42 35  31.3       24       F 35-39   
261   633  Mike Weyand            M      Wadsworth          OH    US      1:37:56 1:37:56 15:46 39  28.1       20       M 35-39   
262   533  Mark Malikowski        M      Chippewa Lake      OH    US      1:37:57 1:37:57 15:46 44  29.2       19       M 40-44   
263   512  Aimee Kirsch           F      Medina             OH    US      1:38:22 1:38:22 15:50 43  32.4       25       F 40-44   
264   16   Terrie Baumgartner     F      Massillon          OH    US      1:39:35 1:39:35 16:02 69  44.4       3        F 65-69   
265   84   Kelsey Garrett         F      Wickliffe          OH    US      1:39:39 1:39:39 16:02 25  30.4       21       F 25-29   
266   12   Melissa Banfield       F      Shaker Heights     OH    US      1:40:10 1:40:10 16:07 36  30.6       25       F 35-39   
267   590  MaryBeth Serrano       F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:40:15 1:40:15 16:08 42  31.6       26       F 40-44   
268   93   Nikaeda Griffie        F      Euclid             OH    US      1:40:17 1:40:17 16:08 42  31.6       27       F 40-44   
269   619  Krystel Tossone        F      Stow               OH    US      1:41:14 1:41:14 16:18 31  30.0       17       F 30-34   
270   545  John Milburn           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      1:43:49 1:43:49 16:42 56  30.5       13       M 55-59   
271   546  Christine Milburn      F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      1:43:49 1:43:49 16:42 56  35.5       12       F 55-59   
272   60   Rebecca Curtis         F      Munroe Falls       OH    US      1:46:10 1:46:10 17:05 29  28.6       22       F 25-29   
273   73   Rebekah Enz            F      Kirtland           OH    US      1:47:38 1:47:38 17:19 43  29.6       28       F 40-44   
274   859  kim gallagher          F      Eastlake           OH    US      1:47:40 1:47:40 17:20 48  31.1       20       F 45-49   
275   1810 Carol Quillin          F      Bay Village        OH    US      1:48:43 1:48:43 17:30 58  34.8       13       F 55-59   
276   1785 Stacey Ambrose         F      Mogadore           OH    US      1:50:38 1:50:38 17:48 44  29.1       29       F 40-44   
277   579  Kristen Rocco          F      twinsburg          OH    US      1:50:59 1:50:59 17:52 44  29.0       30       F 40-44   
278   584  Karen Schneider        F      Amherst            OH    US      1:51:07 1:51:07 17:53 37  27.7       26       F 35-39   
279   623  Kristine Vaughan       F      Akron              OH    US      1:51:58 1:51:58 18:01 50  30.6       16       F 50-54   
280   48   Christopher Childers   M      Mansfield          OH    US      1:57:08 1:57:08 18:51 46  24.8       15       M 45-49   
281   611  Stacy Studer           F      Parma Heights      OH    US      2:01:26 2:01:26 19:33 27  25.0       23       F 25-29   
282   570  Tara Ramos             F      Lorain             OH    US      2:01:26 2:01:26 19:33 41  25.9       31       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     logan broadbent 843 30  1       M      Cleveland OH US 43:31 
2     matt singleton  857 15  2       M      Aurora OH US    44:41 
3     Korey Smerk     601 28  3       M      Cleveland OH US 45:19 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Ellen Meyer      1806 41  22      F      Berea OH US    53:32 
2     Molly Fior       77   32  29      F      Amherst OH US  54:54 
3     Crystal Sherlock 592  28  41      F      Lakewood OH US 57:09 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kyle Augsburger 6   15  90      M      Columbus OH US 1:05:49 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Nasir Hart 97  20  36      M      Wickliffe OH US 56:00 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Alex Gherghel 86  29  7       M      Cleveland OH US 48:29 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Matthew Cramer 55  32  6       M      Erie PA US 47:30 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Nick Lucovich 528 37  5       M      Chesterland OH US 45:38 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Mathew Carstens 1788 43  23      M      Westlake OH US 53:42 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Roger Tubbs 620 47  21      M      East Canton OH US 53:30 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Chris Riccardi 573 53  4       M      Tallmadge OH US 45:35 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     George Themelis 617 58  13      M      Brecksville OH US 51:33 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Steven Babson 10  62  11      M      Bay Village OH US 51:19 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Tim Breiner 35  65  30      M      Wooster OH US 55:01 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kianna Eberle 1789 24  93      F      Cleveland OH US 1:06:16 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Sarah Redmond 571 25  44      F      Cleveland OH US 57:27 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sasha Shokat 594 33  73      F      Chagrin Falls OH US 1:02:47 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kelly Baker 1786 39  68      F      North Olmsted OH US 1:02:02 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kelly McCrone 1804 41  42      F      Cleveland OH US 57:18 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Georgie Gray 855 48  85      F      Cleveland Hts OH US 1:05:08 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Julie Sroka 606 54  54      F      North Royalton OH US 59:40 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Laura Jones 501 58  80      F      Cleveland OH US 1:04:23 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Janet Michal 540 63  104     F      Oberlin OH US 1:07:24 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carol Bechtel 17  66  211     F      Cleveland OH US 1:22:52 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.