Dirty Love

Sun February 14, 2021 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Split   Split Split Finish  Finish Finish Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Pace  Place         Pace   Place  Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ====== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     463 Erick Carlson         M      Hudson            OH    US      0:29:36 6:21  1     0:59:45 6:25   1      0:59:45 0:59:45 6:25  34  68.8       1        M Overall 
2     418 logan broadbe         M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:29:49 6:24  3     1:00:20 6:28   2      1:00:20 1:00:20 6:28  31  67.8       2        M Overall 
3     358 Matthew Badgett       M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:29:46 6:23  2     1:00:31 6:30   3      1:00:31 1:00:31 6:30  28  67.6       3        M Overall 
4     161 Matt Martin           M                              US      0:31:50 6:50  4     1:04:31 6:55   4      1:04:31 1:04:31 6:55  30  63.4       1        M 30-34   
5     428 Nick Lucovich         M      Chesterland       OH    US      0:32:34 6:59  6     1:05:26 7:01   5      1:05:26 1:05:26 7:01  38  63.8       1        M 35-39   
6     275 Alexandra Delzoppo    F      Willoughby        OH    US      0:32:27 6:58  5     1:05:42 7:03   6      1:05:42 1:05:42 7:03  32  70.1       1        F Overall 
7     236 Steven Handley        M      Wellington        OH    US      0:33:53 7:16  7     1:09:30 7:27   7      1:09:30 1:09:30 7:27  45  63.2       1        M 45-49   
8     309 rick leonard          M      Akron             OH    US      0:35:26 7:36  11    1:10:42 7:35   8      1:10:42 1:10:42 7:35  50  64.8       1        M 50-54   
9     375 Blake Oatey           M      Rocky River       OH    US      0:35:25 7:36  10    1:10:45 7:35   9      1:10:45 1:10:45 7:35  35  58.2       2        M 35-39   
10    323 Dan Brown             M      Chesterland       OH    US      0:35:11 7:33  8     1:11:51 7:43   10     1:11:51 1:11:51 7:43  41  59.2       1        M 40-44   
11    458 Tommy McNear          M      Negley            OH    US      0:35:14 7:34  9     1:13:01 7:50   11     1:13:01 1:13:01 7:50  42  58.7       2        M 40-44   
12    322 Chris Smolko          M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      0:37:31 8:03  15    1:14:00 7:56   12     1:14:00 1:14:00 7:56  42  58.0       3        M 40-44   
13    260 Chase Mohr            M      Peninsula         OH    US      0:37:32 8:03  16    1:14:22 7:59   13     1:14:22 1:14:22 7:59  36  55.6       3        M 35-39   
14    282 Trisha Sterringer     F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:37:45 8:06  17    1:14:52 8:02   14     1:14:52 1:14:52 8:02  25  61.3       2        F Overall 
15    280 Michael Schnell       M      Willoughby        OH    US      0:37:30 8:03  14    1:14:52 8:02   15     1:14:52 1:14:52 8:02  28  54.7       1        M 25-29   
16    470 Kirk Askren           M      Navarre           OH    US      0:38:12 8:12  19    1:15:30 8:06   16     1:15:30 1:15:30 8:06  44  57.7       4        M 40-44   
17    380 Nate Loman            M      Fairlawn          OH    US      0:39:59 8:35  31    1:15:46 8:08   17     1:15:46 1:15:46 8:08  51  61.0       2        M 50-54   
18    384 Roger Tubbs           M      East Canton       OH    US      0:38:06 8:11  18    1:15:49 8:08   18     1:15:49 1:15:49 8:08  48  59.4       2        M 45-49   
19    488 Gregory taber         M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      0:36:45 7:53  13    1:16:20 8:11   19     1:16:20 1:16:20 8:11  51  60.5       3        M 50-54   
20    482 Richard Morgan        M      Mentor            OH    US      0:38:30 8:16  23    1:16:40 8:14   20     1:16:40 1:16:40 8:14  52  60.8       4        M 50-54   
21    437 Todd Black            M      Thompson          OH    US      0:36:26 7:49  12    1:16:51 8:15   21     1:16:51 1:16:51 8:15  47  58.1       3        M 45-49   
22    269 Robb Frost            M      Erie              PA    US      0:38:22 8:14  22    1:16:56 8:15   22     1:16:56 1:16:56 8:15  38  54.2       4        M 35-39   
23    319 Allan Higham          M      Twinsburg         OH    US      0:38:22 8:14  21    1:17:11 8:17   23     1:17:11 1:17:11 8:17  49  58.9       4        M 45-49   
24    351 Michael Horvath       M      Stow              OH    US      0:38:17 8:13  20    1:17:30 8:19   24     1:17:30 1:17:30 8:19  32  52.8       2        M 30-34   
25    374 Chris Lyons           M      Mayfield Hts      OH    US      0:40:09 8:37  33    1:17:36 8:20   25     1:17:36 1:17:36 8:20  30  52.7       3        M 30-34   
26    497 Pj Camargo            M      Kent              OH    US      0:38:42 8:18  25    1:17:36 8:20   26     1:17:36 1:17:36 8:20  30  52.7       4        M 30-34   
27    276 Michael Delzoppo      M      Willoughby        OH    US      0:40:31 8:42  36    1:17:39 8:20   27     1:17:39 1:17:39 8:20  36  53.2       5        M 35-39   
28    334 Spencer Purves        M      Hudson            OH    US      0:38:44 8:19  26    1:17:43 8:20   28     1:17:43 1:17:43 8:20  36  53.2       6        M 35-39   
29    372 Luke Baum             M      Shaker Heights    OH    US      0:38:51 8:20  27    1:17:58 8:22   29     1:17:58 1:17:58 8:22  54  60.9       5        M 50-54   
30    325 Michael Bradley       M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:38:34 8:17  24    1:18:11 8:23   30     1:18:11 1:18:11 8:23  38  53.4       7        M 35-39   
31    401 Sean Cooley           M      Hartville         OH    US      0:40:11 8:37  35    1:19:04 8:29   31     1:19:04 1:19:04 8:29  20  51.7       1        M 20-24   
32    493 Michael Ryba          M      Hudson            OH    US      0:39:35 8:30  29    1:19:31 8:32   32     1:19:31 1:19:31 8:32  50  57.6       6        M 50-54   
33    222 Zach Perry            M      North Ridgeville  OH    US      0:40:35 8:43  38    1:19:55 8:34   33     1:19:55 1:19:55 8:34  32  51.2       5        M 30-34   
34    255 Crystal Sherlock      F      Lakewood          OH    US      0:40:48 8:45  41    1:19:59 8:35   34     1:19:59 1:19:59 8:35  29  57.4       3        F Overall 
35    483 Mark Rigsby           M      Mentor            OH    US      0:39:10 8:24  28    1:20:05 8:36   35     1:20:05 1:20:05 8:36  49  56.7       5        M 45-49   
36    175 Sarah McWhorter       F                              US      0:39:48 8:32  30    1:20:36 8:39   36     1:20:36 1:20:36 8:39  38  58.3       1        F 35-39   
37    179 Bryce Sylvester       M                              US      0:40:32 8:42  37    1:20:43 8:40   37     1:20:43 1:20:43 8:40  32  50.7       6        M 30-34   
38    347 Bill Marut            M      Painesville       OH    US      0:40:09 8:37  34    1:20:51 8:40   38     1:20:51 1:20:51 8:40  54  58.7       7        M 50-54   
39    178 Drew Greathouse       M                              US      0:40:57 8:47  44    1:20:54 8:41   39     1:20:54 1:20:54 8:41  33  50.7       7        M 30-34   
40    435 Adrienne OBrien       F      Mentor            OH    US      0:41:33 8:55  50    1:20:54 8:41   40     1:20:54 1:20:54 8:41  31  56.8       1        F 30-34   
41    443 Douglas Paroff        M      Ravenna           OH    US      0:41:49 8:58  53    1:21:36 8:45   41     1:21:36 1:21:36 8:45  52  57.1       8        M 50-54   
42    407 Jen Dennison          F      Kirtland          OH    US      0:40:02 8:35  32    1:21:41 8:46   42     1:21:41 1:21:41 8:46  38  57.5       2        F 35-39   
43    462 ERICA Neuman          F      Brecksville       OH    US      0:40:52 8:46  42    1:21:49 8:47   43     1:21:49 1:21:49 8:47  27  56.1       1        F 25-29   
44    250 Ken Hagan             M      Avon              OH    US      0:41:02 8:48  45    1:22:49 8:53   44     1:22:49 1:22:49 8:53  46  53.5       6        M 45-49   
45    459 Richard Angell        M      Cleveland Heights OH    US      0:41:21 8:52  46    1:23:04 8:55   45     1:23:04 1:23:04 8:55  45  52.9       7        M 45-49   
46    176 Kevin Peacock         M                              US      0:42:52 9:12  59    1:23:18 8:56   46     1:23:18 1:23:18 8:56  42  51.5       5        M 40-44   
47    438 David Moore           M      Silver Lake       OH    US      0:44:09 9:28  74    1:23:30 8:58   47     1:23:30 1:23:30 8:58  37  49.7       8        M 35-39   
48    229 Ryan Victory          M      North East        PA    US      0:43:36 9:21  65    1:23:40 8:59   48     1:23:40 1:23:40 8:59  44  52.1       6        M 40-44   
49    356 David Kalman          M      Maumee            OH    US      0:40:42 8:44  40    1:23:45 8:59   49     1:23:45 1:23:45 8:59  47  53.4       8        M 45-49   
50    411 Darin Siley           M      Hudson            OH    US      0:41:30 8:54  48    1:23:57 9:00   50     1:23:57 1:23:57 9:00  38  49.7       9        M 35-39   
51    412 Anthony Joy           M      Strongsville      OH    US      0:40:55 8:47  43    1:24:13 9:02   51     1:24:13 1:24:13 9:02  42  50.9       7        M 40-44   
52    257 Michelle Jarc         F      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:41:36 8:56  51    1:24:14 9:02   52     1:24:14 1:24:14 9:02  43  57.6       1        F 40-44   
53    360 Hugh Graham           M      Perry             OH    US      0:41:30 8:54  49    1:24:16 9:02   53     1:24:16 1:24:16 9:02  47  53.0       9        M 45-49   
54    426 Karla Durnell         F      ellwood city      PA    US      0:40:40 8:44  39    1:25:01 9:07   54     1:25:01 1:25:01 9:07  41  56.2       2        F 40-44   
55    453 Neil Haffey           M      Mentor            OH    US      0:42:53 9:12  61    1:25:05 9:08   55     1:25:05 1:25:05 9:08  52  54.8       9        M 50-54   
56    343 Kelly Parker          F      Medina            OH    US      0:42:19 9:05  57    1:25:22 9:10   56     1:25:22 1:25:22 9:10  52  62.7       1        F 50-54   
57    403 Lance Wilson          M      Avon              OH    US      0:41:55 9:00  56    1:25:31 9:11   57     1:25:31 1:25:31 9:11  55  56.0       1        M 55-59   
58    484 John Kennedy          M      Aurora            OH    US      0:41:53 8:59  55    1:25:52 9:13   58     1:25:52 1:25:52 9:13  52  54.3       10       M 50-54   
59    289 Iain Hodgekins        M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      0:43:25 9:19  62    1:26:15 9:15   59     1:26:15 1:26:15 9:15  46  51.4       10       M 45-49   
60    246 Carina Reimers        F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:46:01 9:52  95    1:26:17 9:15   60     1:26:17 1:26:17 9:15  50  60.5       2        F 50-54   
61    320 Tim Day               M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:41:52 8:59  54    1:26:22 9:16   61     1:26:22 1:26:22 9:16  34  47.6       8        M 30-34   
62    290 Beth Gettig           F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      0:43:27 9:19  63    1:26:24 9:16   62     1:26:24 1:26:24 9:16  41  55.3       3        F 40-44   
63    387 Kyle Augsburger       M      Columbus          OH    US      0:43:33 9:21  64    1:26:54 9:19   63     1:26:54 1:26:54 9:19  16  48.1       1        M 1-19    
64    475 Christine Gibson      F      Alliance          OH    US      0:45:12 9:42  85    1:27:03 9:20   64     1:27:03 1:27:03 9:20  47  57.9       1        F 45-49   
65    247 John Webster          M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:45:07 9:41  84    1:27:03 9:20   65     1:27:03 1:27:03 9:20  58  56.5       2        M 55-59   
66    420 Laura D'Amato         F      Willoughby        OH    US      0:42:41 9:10  58    1:27:14 9:22   66     1:27:14 1:27:14 9:22  39  54.1       3        F 35-39   
67    386 Sam Oleskey           F      Magnolia          OH    US      0:43:49 9:24  67    1:27:17 9:22   67     1:27:17 1:27:17 9:22  36  53.3       4        F 35-39   
68    243 jonathan dreher       M      Oakmont           PA    US      0:44:04 9:27  71    1:27:19 9:22   68     1:27:19 1:27:19 9:22  50  52.5       11       M 50-54   
69    447 Douglas Facemyer      M      Leroy             OH    US      0:43:49 9:24  68    1:27:29 9:23   69     1:27:29 1:27:29 9:23  32  46.8       9        M 30-34   
70    494 Abigail Saponaro      F      Mayfield Village  OH    US      0:44:23 9:31  77    1:27:36 9:24   70     1:27:36 1:27:36 9:24  29  52.4       2        F 25-29   
71    227 Christina Gnat        F      Medina            OH    US      0:43:47 9:24  66    1:27:57 9:26   71     1:27:57 1:27:57 9:26  41  54.4       4        F 40-44   
72    340 Dave Petro            M      Bay Village       OH    US      0:41:42 8:57  52    1:28:01 9:27   72     1:28:01 1:28:01 9:27  59  56.4       3        M 55-59   
73    253 Carrie Demagall       F      Columbia Station  OH    US      0:43:52 9:25  70    1:28:12 9:28   73     1:28:12 1:28:12 9:28  46  56.6       2        F 45-49   
74    341 James Yager           M      Stow              OH    US      0:44:58 9:39  83    1:28:20 9:29   74     1:28:20 1:28:20 9:29  28  46.3       2        M 25-29   
75    315 Nicole Occhionero     F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:45:43 9:49  88    1:28:38 9:31   75     1:28:38 1:28:38 9:31  40  53.6       5        F 40-44   
76    245 Benjamin Zlatin       M      Beachwood         OH    US      0:44:09 9:28  73    1:28:41 9:31   76     1:28:41 1:28:41 9:31  44  49.1       8        M 40-44   
77    490 Mike Obarski          M      West Salem        OH    US      0:45:48 9:50  94    1:28:48 9:32   77     1:28:48 1:28:48 9:32  42  48.3       9        M 40-44   
78    177 Kelly McCrone         F                              US      0:42:52 9:12  60    1:28:59 9:33   78     1:28:59 1:28:59 9:33  42  54.1       6        F 40-44   
79    400 Katelyn Cooley        F      Hartville         OH    US      0:45:42 9:48  86    1:29:08 9:34   79     1:29:08 1:29:08 9:34  22  51.5       1        F 20-24   
80    318 Laura Jones           F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:44:56 9:39  81    1:29:09 9:34   80     1:29:09 1:29:09 9:34  59  65.6       1        F 55-59   
81    281 Robert Goodell        M      Mogadore          OH    US      0:44:24 9:32  78    1:29:09 9:34   81     1:29:09 1:29:09 9:34  40  47.4       10       M 40-44   
82    316 Jen Yonally           F      Streetsboro       OH    US      0:45:44 9:49  90    1:29:27 9:36   82     1:29:27 1:29:27 9:36  41  53.5       7        F 40-44   
83    429 Steve Hall            M      Cleveland Heights OH    US      0:44:12 9:29  75    1:29:29 9:36   83     1:29:29 1:29:29 9:36  50  51.2       12       M 50-54   
84    430 Georgie Gray          F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:44:14 9:30  76    1:29:41 9:37   84     1:29:41 1:29:41 9:37  49  57.5       3        F 45-49   
85    252 Pamela Semanik        F      Bedford           OH    US      0:45:47 9:49  92    1:29:44 9:38   85     1:29:44 1:29:44 9:38  53  60.4       3        F 50-54   
86    327 Chris Gutman          M      Tallmadge         OH    US      0:47:21 10:10 103   1:30:06 9:40   86     1:30:06 1:30:06 9:40  38  46.3       10       M 35-39   
87    405 Kimberly Giallombardo F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:44:07 9:28  72    1:30:11 9:41   87     1:30:11 1:30:11 9:41  37  51.8       5        F 35-39   
88    368 Michael Faber         M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      0:48:18 10:22 113   1:30:16 9:41   88     1:30:16 1:30:16 9:41  43  47.9       11       M 40-44   
89    254 Michael Oliver        M      Euclid            OH    US      0:45:46 9:49  91    1:30:28 9:42   89     1:30:28 1:30:28 9:42  53  52.0       13       M 50-54   
90    244 Dave Kutcher          M      Akron             OH    US      0:47:43 10:14 106   1:30:38 9:43   90     1:30:38 1:30:38 9:43  52  51.4       14       M 50-54   
91    416 Jennifer Duncan       F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      0:45:43 9:49  89    1:30:58 9:46   91     1:30:58 1:30:58 9:46  39  51.9       6        F 35-39   
92    421 Robert Ritossa        M      Kirtland          OH    US      0:46:43 10:02 100   1:31:00 9:46   92     1:31:00 1:31:00 9:46  52  51.2       15       M 50-54   
93    424 Martha Allee          F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:44:58 9:39  82    1:31:00 9:46   93     1:31:00 1:31:00 9:46  34  50.8       2        F 30-34   
94    489 Daniel Kilbride       M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:44:55 9:38  80    1:31:16 9:48   94     1:31:16 1:31:16 9:48  51  50.6       16       M 50-54   
95    231 Stephanie Bowser      F      Willoughby        OH    US      0:43:52 9:25  69    1:31:31 9:49   95     1:31:31 1:31:31 9:49  34  50.5       3        F 30-34   
96    367 Zac Waugh             M      Willoughby        OH    US      0:41:26 8:53  47    1:31:34 9:49   96     1:31:34 1:31:34 9:49  28  44.7       3        M 25-29   
97    173 Jason Werling         M                              US      0:46:38 10:00 99    1:31:41 9:50   97     1:31:41 1:31:41 9:50  43  47.2       12       M 40-44   
98    171 Cathleen Milowicki    F                              US      0:45:43 9:49  87    1:31:49 9:51   98     1:31:49 1:31:49 9:51  54  59.7       4        F 50-54   
99    363 Devin Boyle           M      Amherst           OH    US      0:46:13 9:55  96    1:32:11 9:53   99     1:32:11 1:32:11 9:53  31  44.4       10       M 30-34   
100   444 Elizabeth Boyd        F      Rocky River       OH    US      0:48:22 10:23 115   1:32:37 9:56   100    1:32:37 1:32:37 9:56  28  49.6       3        F 25-29   
101   364 Rachelle Fair         F      Canfield          OH    US      0:47:27 10:11 105   1:32:57 9:58   101    1:32:57 1:32:57 9:58  25  49.4       4        F 25-29   
102   258 Doug Hradek           M      Wooster           OH    US      0:44:25 9:32  79    1:33:03 9:59   102    1:33:03 1:33:03 9:59  66  57.1       1        M 65-69   
103   446 Mary James            F      Huron             OH    US      0:48:40 10:27 118   1:33:23 10:01  103    1:33:23 1:33:23 10:01 41  51.2       8        F 40-44   
104   331 Sara Gott             F      Erie              PA    US      0:45:47 9:49  93    1:33:33 10:02  104    1:33:33 1:33:33 10:02 30  49.1       4        F 30-34   
105   454 Gina OShea            F      Rocky River       OH    US      0:46:51 10:03 101   1:33:35 10:02  105    1:33:35 1:33:35 10:02 52  57.2       5        F 50-54   
106   172 Jackie Rodriguez      F                              US      0:46:32 9:59  98    1:33:51 10:04  106    1:33:51 1:33:51 10:04 55  59.2       2        F 55-59   
107   350 rod brest             M      Meadville         PA    US      0:46:15 9:55  97    1:34:45 10:10  107    1:34:45 1:34:45 10:10 71  59.0       1        M 70-74   
108   432 Christina Lakatos     F      Brecksville       OH    US      0:47:47 10:15 108   1:34:53 10:11  108    1:34:53 1:34:53 10:11 38  49.5       7        F 35-39   
109   271 April Gareau          F      Mentor            OH    US      0:48:21 10:23 114   1:34:55 10:11  109    1:34:55 1:34:55 10:11 46  52.6       4        F 45-49   
110   398 Leigh Owen            F      Brecksville       OH    US      0:47:45 10:15 107   1:35:03 10:12  110    1:35:03 1:35:03 10:12 58  60.7       3        F 55-59   
111   267 nicole fioritto       F      Mentor            OH    US      0:46:53 10:04 102   1:35:08 10:12  111    1:35:08 1:35:08 10:12 40  49.9       9        F 40-44   
112   471 Ryan Ficco            M                              US      0:50:49 10:54 140   1:35:22 10:14  112    1:35:22 1:35:22 10:14 36  43.3       11       M 35-39   
113   469 Cheryl Ficco          F                              US      0:50:49 10:54 139   1:35:23 10:14  113    1:35:23 1:35:23 10:14 36  48.8       8        F 35-39   
114   264 Alison Nugent         F      Rocky River       OH    US      0:47:50 10:16 109   1:35:29 10:15  114    1:35:29 1:35:29 10:15 25  48.1       5        F 25-29   
115   357 Sarah Kolberg         F      Lakewood          OH    US      0:47:53 10:17 111   1:35:55 10:17  115    1:35:55 1:35:55 10:17 29  47.9       6        F 25-29   
116   310 Michelle Pesho        F      Lakewood          OH    US      0:47:22 10:10 104   1:36:41 10:22  116    1:36:41 1:36:41 10:22 44  50.6       10       F 40-44   
117   434 Carla Schneider       F      Tallmadge         OH    US      0:49:17 10:35 124   1:36:53 10:24  117    1:36:53 1:36:53 10:24 41  49.4       11       F 40-44   
118   353 Emily Biller          F      Akron             OH    US      0:49:02 10:31 120   1:37:16 10:26  118    1:37:16 1:37:16 10:26 26  47.2       7        F 25-29   
119   408 Kimberly Griffin      F      Willoughby        OH    US      0:48:29 10:24 117   1:37:24 10:27  119    1:37:24 1:37:24 10:27 40  48.8       12       F 40-44   
120   465 Brian Wilson          M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      0:49:59 10:44 131   1:37:30 10:28  120    1:37:30 1:37:30 10:28 48  46.2       11       M 45-49   
121   294 Bob Nupp              M      Canton            OH    US      0:48:49 10:29 119   1:37:31 10:28  121    1:37:31 1:37:31 10:28 50  47.0       17       M 50-54   
122   166 David Heineman        M                              US      0:47:51 10:16 110   1:37:48 10:30  122    1:37:48 1:37:48 10:30 45  44.9       12       M 45-49   
123   399 Kimberly Campbell     F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      0:49:05 10:32 121   1:38:06 10:32  123    1:38:06 1:38:06 10:32 27  46.8       8        F 25-29   
124   221 jeff boni             M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      0:48:02 10:18 112   1:38:09 10:32  124    1:38:09 1:38:09 10:32 51  47.1       18       M 50-54   
125   394 Tim Arendt            M      South Euclid      OH    US      0:48:24 10:23 116   1:38:10 10:32  125    1:38:10 1:38:10 10:32 60  51.1       1        M 60-64   
126   164 Nate Turner           M                              US      0:49:42 10:40 129   1:38:19 10:33  126    1:38:19 1:38:19 10:33 36  42.0       12       M 35-39   
127   467 Victoria Giordano     F      Chesterland       OH    US      0:49:59 10:44 132   1:38:30 10:34  127    1:38:30 1:38:30 10:34 30  46.6       5        F 30-34   
128   306 Donna Barker          F      Ellwood City      PA    US      0:49:32 10:38 126   1:38:55 10:37  128    1:38:55 1:38:55 10:37 42  48.7       13       F 40-44   
129   263 Caroline Smith        F      Willoughby        OH    US      0:49:28 10:37 125   1:39:22 10:40  129    1:39:22 1:39:22 10:40 37  47.0       9        F 35-39   
130   349 Kelsey Kempert        F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:51:53 11:08 145   1:39:34 10:41  130    1:39:34 1:39:34 10:41 29  46.1       9        F 25-29   
131   391 Scott Omerzo          M      Cortland          OH    US      0:50:26 10:49 136   1:39:50 10:43  131    1:39:50 1:39:50 10:43 46  44.4       13       M 45-49   
132   285 Shelley Shankle       F      Canton            OH    US      0:50:30 10:50 137   1:39:59 10:44  132    1:39:59 1:39:59 10:44 44  49.0       14       F 40-44   
133   366 Moira Fair            F      Canfield          OH    US      0:50:21 10:48 135   1:40:03 10:44  133    1:40:03 1:40:03 10:44 59  58.5       4        F 55-59   
134   165 Laurie Rehbergar      F                              US      0:54:02 11:36 169   1:40:15 10:45  134    1:40:15 1:40:15 10:45 50  52.1       6        F 50-54   
135   224 Cheri Clifford        F      Perry             OH    US      0:49:40 10:39 128   1:40:48 10:49  135    1:40:48 1:40:48 10:49 58  57.3       5        F 55-59   
136   495 Gerrie Ryba           F      Hudson            OH    US      0:52:34 11:17 150   1:40:51 10:49  136    1:40:51 1:40:51 10:49 51  52.4       7        F 50-54   
137   487 Tauya Holloway        F      Richfield         OH    US      0:54:30 11:42 176   1:41:12 10:52  137    1:41:12 1:41:12 10:51 43  48.0       15       F 40-44   
138   433 Karee Broome          F      Gates Mills       OH    US      0:49:49 10:41 130   1:41:13 10:52  138    1:41:13 1:41:13 10:52 47  49.8       5        F 45-49   
139   317 Anonymous Participant M                              US      0:50:47 10:54 138   1:41:16 10:52  139    1:41:16 1:41:16 10:52 41  42.0       13       M 40-44   
140   390 Elizabeth Handley     F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:49:34 10:38 127   1:41:36 10:54  140    1:41:36 1:41:36 10:54 28  45.2       10       F 25-29   
141   476 Becky Jernejcic       F      Chardon           OH    US      0:54:06 11:37 171   1:41:46 10:55  141    1:41:46 1:41:46 10:55 45  48.6       6        F 45-49   
142   457 Kirsten Dickerson     F                              US      0:50:02 10:44 133   1:42:14 10:58  142    1:42:14 1:42:14 10:58 38  45.9       10       F 35-39   
143   492 Tiffany Hunt          F      Fairview Park     OH    US      0:52:52 11:21 153   1:42:27 11:00  143    1:42:27 1:42:27 11:00 38  45.8       11       F 35-39   
144   417 Kaitlyn Justice       F      Louisville        OH    US      0:49:10 10:33 123   1:42:34 11:00  144    1:42:34 1:42:34 11:00 25  44.8       11       F 25-29   
145   449 Cynthia Morris        F                              US      0:52:02 11:10 148   1:42:34 11:00  145    1:42:34 1:42:34 11:00 40  46.3       16       F 40-44   
146   381 Maureen Pengov        F      Thompson          OH    US      0:50:09 10:46 134   1:42:41 11:01  146    1:42:41 1:42:41 11:01 50  50.9       8        F 50-54   
147   241 Jaclyn Griffith       F      Painesville       OH    US      0:53:35 11:30 161   1:42:52 11:02  147    1:42:52 1:42:52 11:02 29  44.6       12       F 25-29   
148   242 Chris Griffith        M      Painesville       OH    US      0:53:36 11:30 162   1:42:53 11:02  148    1:42:53 1:42:53 11:02 63  50.1       2        M 60-64   
149   479 Dave Crain            M      Akron             OH    US      0:53:29 11:29 159   1:43:05 11:04  149    1:43:05 1:43:05 11:04 59  48.2       4        M 55-59   
150   477 Katrina Burns         F      Akron             OH    US      0:53:29 11:29 160   1:43:06 11:04  150    1:43:06 1:43:06 11:04 43  47.1       17       F 40-44   
151   478 Nathan Baranuk        M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:54:07 11:37 172   1:43:12 11:04  151    1:43:12 1:43:12 11:04 38  40.4       13       M 35-39   
152   251 David Semanik         M      Bedford           OH    US      0:49:09 10:33 122   1:43:30 11:06  152    1:43:30 1:43:30 11:06 55  46.2       5        M 55-59   
153   277 Karen Groshek         F      Erie              PA    US      0:51:48 11:07 144   1:43:43 11:08  153    1:43:43 1:43:43 11:08 45  47.6       7        F 45-49   
154   268 Karen Beebe           F      Harborcreek       PA    US      0:51:47 11:07 143   1:43:52 11:09  154    1:43:52 1:43:52 11:09 46  48.0       8        F 45-49   
155   162 Kevin Brooks          M                              US      0:51:56 11:09 146   1:44:01 11:10  155    1:44:01 1:44:01 11:10 56  46.4       6        M 55-59   
156   863 LESA ZIMMERMAN        F      CHESTERLAND       OH    US      0:56:30 12:07 197   1:44:05 11:10  156    1:44:05 1:44:05 11:10 56  54.0       6        F 55-59   
157   313 Rod Jewell            M      Wickliffe         OH    US      0:53:09 11:24 155   1:44:21 11:12  157    1:44:21 1:44:21 11:12 58  47.1       7        M 55-59   
158   299 Janelle Finnie        F      Mayfield Village  OH    US      0:50:54 10:55 141   1:44:23 11:12  158    1:44:23 1:44:23 11:12 38  45.0       12       F 35-39   
159   180 Ashley Carlson        F                              US      0:53:17 11:26 156   1:44:42 11:14  159    1:44:42 1:44:42 11:14 33  44.0       6        F 30-34   
160   298 Cynthia Kurty         F      Youngstown        OH    US      0:52:13 11:12 149   1:44:53 11:15  160    1:44:53 1:44:53 11:15 59  55.8       7        F 55-59   
161   485 JoAnn Shreve          F      Wickliffe         OH    US      0:54:05 11:36 170   1:44:56 11:16  161    1:44:56 1:44:56 11:15 48  48.6       9        F 45-49   
162   464 Nicole Kussman        F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:53:27 11:28 158   1:45:08 11:17  162    1:45:08 1:45:08 11:17 48  48.5       10       F 45-49   
163   393 Monica Hebert         F      Middlefield       OH    US      0:54:45 11:45 177   1:45:12 11:17  163    1:45:12 1:45:12 11:17 34  43.9       7        F 30-34   
164   370 Sheryl Lewis          F      Strongsville      OH    US      0:53:00 11:22 154   1:45:16 11:18  164    1:45:16 1:45:16 11:18 37  44.4       13       F 35-39   
165   324 Megan Murphy          F      Strongsville      OH    US      0:52:50 11:20 152   1:45:17 11:18  165    1:45:17 1:45:17 11:18 36  44.2       14       F 35-39   
166   396 Brannon Hebert        M      Middlefield       OH    US      0:54:45 11:45 178   1:45:19 11:18  166    1:45:19 1:45:19 11:18 42  40.7       14       M 40-44   
167   259 Ricky Lisum           M      Newton Falls      OH    US      0:53:40 11:31 163   1:45:34 11:20  167    1:45:34 1:45:34 11:20 61  47.9       3        M 60-64   
168   445 Leah LaCrosse         F      Huron             OH    US      0:51:57 11:09 147   1:45:37 11:20  168    1:45:37 1:45:37 11:20 43  46.0       18       F 40-44   
169   344 William Hawkins       M      Parma             OH    US      0:54:14 11:38 174   1:45:41 11:20  169    1:45:41 1:45:41 11:20 32  38.7       11       M 30-34   
170   439 Heather Deel          F      Marion            OH    US      0:52:49 11:20 151   1:46:12 11:24  170    1:46:12 1:46:12 11:24 45  46.5       11       F 45-49   
171   383 Elie Markovic         M      Mayfield Village  OH    US      0:53:23 11:27 157   1:46:18 11:24  171    1:46:18 1:46:18 11:24 37  39.1       14       M 35-39   
172   302 Jim Leta              M      Shaker Heights    OH    US      0:53:43 11:32 164   1:47:02 11:29  172    1:47:02 1:47:02 11:29 34  38.4       12       M 30-34   
173   336 Chuck Uhler           M      Rocky River       OH    US      0:51:27 11:02 142   1:47:56 11:35  173    1:47:56 1:47:56 11:35 47  41.4       14       M 45-49   
174   422 Terese Cheraso        F      Wickliffe         OH    US      0:54:16 11:39 175   1:48:13 11:37  174    1:48:13 1:48:13 11:37 39  43.6       15       F 35-39   
175   480 Tatiana Parker        F      Geneva            OH    US      0:55:34 11:55 189   1:48:37 11:39  175    1:48:37 1:48:37 11:39 48  47.0       12       F 45-49   
176   284 Rebecca Clark         F      Salem             OH    US      0:55:11 11:51 184   1:49:05 11:42  176    1:49:05 1:49:05 11:42 29  42.1       13       F 25-29   
177   293 Emily Baker           F      Salem             OH    US      0:55:11 11:51 185   1:49:05 11:42  177    1:49:05 1:49:05 11:42 27  42.1       14       F 25-29   
178   170 Mike Terry            M                              US      0:55:03 11:49 182   1:49:30 11:45  178    1:49:30 1:49:30 11:45 60  45.8       4        M 60-64   
179   220 Elsa Cave             F      Canton            OH    US      0:53:56 11:34 167   1:49:57 11:48  179    1:49:57 1:49:57 11:48 48  46.4       13       F 45-49   
180   362 Heather Sutyak        F      Perry             OH    US      0:55:46 11:58 191   1:49:58 11:48  180    1:49:58 1:49:58 11:48 49  46.9       14       F 45-49   
181   404 Melissa Graham        F      Perry             OH    US      0:55:46 11:58 190   1:49:59 11:48  181    1:49:59 1:49:59 11:48 46  45.4       15       F 45-49   
182   279 Mike Lewis            M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:54:58 11:48 181   1:50:08 11:49  182    1:50:08 1:50:08 11:49 44  39.6       15       M 40-44   
183   273 Kevin Halligan        M      Avon              OH    US      0:54:58 11:48 180   1:50:08 11:49  183    1:50:08 1:50:08 11:49 49  41.3       15       M 45-49   
184   330 Michelle Brocco       F      Willoughby        OH    US      0:55:28 11:54 187   1:50:26 11:51  184    1:50:26 1:50:26 11:51 52  48.4       9        F 50-54   
185   312 Russell Strycharz     M      Elyria            OH    US      0:53:55 11:34 166   1:50:34 11:52  185    1:50:34 1:50:34 11:52 48  40.7       16       M 45-49   
186   314 Margaret Holden       F      Elyria            OH    US      0:54:11 11:38 173   1:50:34 11:52  186    1:50:34 1:50:34 11:52 44  44.3       19       F 40-44   
187   414 Thomas Drescher       M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:56:10 12:03 194   1:50:36 11:52  187    1:50:36 1:50:36 11:52 29  37.0       4        M 25-29   
188   413 Maureen Floriano      F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:56:10 12:03 195   1:50:36 11:52  188    1:50:36 1:50:36 11:52 29  41.5       15       F 25-29   
189   288 Mark Roshon           M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      0:53:53 11:34 165   1:50:40 11:52  189    1:50:40 1:50:40 11:52 55  43.3       8        M 55-59   
190   472 Rosemary Teresi       F      Mentor            OH    US      0:57:11 12:16 203   1:50:52 11:54  190    1:50:52 1:50:52 11:54 38  42.4       16       F 35-39   
191   427 Chris Childers        M      Marion            OH    US      0:55:21 11:53 186   1:51:30 11:58  191    1:51:30 1:51:30 11:58 47  40.1       17       M 45-49   
192   376 Paul Ferraro          M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      0:57:03 12:15 202   1:51:37 11:59  192    1:51:37 1:51:37 11:59 53  42.1       19       M 50-54   
193   291 Alyssa Ferraro        F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      0:57:02 12:14 201   1:51:37 11:59  193    1:51:37 1:51:37 11:59 39  42.3       17       F 35-39   
194   409 Kathy Romito          F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      0:57:15 12:17 205   1:51:39 11:59  194    1:51:39 1:51:39 11:59 49  46.2       16       F 45-49   
195   456 Tina Hoban            F      Avon Lake         OH    US      0:58:36 12:35 216   1:51:41 11:59  195    1:51:41 1:51:41 11:59 60  53.1       1        F 60-64   
196   402 Tracy randig          F      Hudson            OH    US      0:57:14 12:17 204   1:51:41 11:59  196    1:51:41 1:51:41 11:59 45  44.2       17       F 45-49   
197   345 Christopher Titas     M      WILLOUGHBY HILLS  OH    US      0:58:14 12:30 214   1:52:09 12:02  197    1:52:09 1:52:09 12:02 33  36.6       13       M 30-34   
198   419 Ernie D'Amato         M      Willoughby        OH    US      0:58:15 12:30 215   1:52:10 12:02  198    1:52:10 1:52:10 12:02 39  37.4       15       M 35-39   
199   272 Krystal Poluga        F      Canton            OH    US      0:56:08 12:03 192   1:52:14 12:03  199    1:52:14 1:52:14 12:02 36  41.5       18       F 35-39   
200   303 Patti Sandlin         F      Ravenna           OH    US      0:58:01 12:27 213   1:52:19 12:03  200    1:52:19 1:52:19 12:03 49  45.9       18       F 45-49   
201   305 Melissa Krager        F      Akron             OH    US      0:58:01 12:27 212   1:52:19 12:03  201    1:52:19 1:52:19 12:03 44  43.6       20       F 40-44   
202   265 Erin Supan            F      Northfield        OH    US      0:56:59 12:14 198   1:52:28 12:04  202    1:52:28 1:52:28 12:04 42  42.8       21       F 40-44   
203   348 Jim Huber             M      Twinsburg         OH    US      0:57:00 12:14 200   1:52:29 12:04  203    1:52:29 1:52:29 12:04 52  41.4       20       M 50-54   
204   377 Brad Whippo           M      Racine            WI    US      0:55:32 11:55 188   1:52:34 12:05  204    1:52:34 1:52:34 12:05 65  46.7       2        M 65-69   
205   415 Eric Rose             M      Hudson            OH    US      0:54:00 11:35 168   1:52:53 12:07  205    1:52:53 1:52:53 12:07 50  40.6       21       M 50-54   
206   369 Colleena Wharton      F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:56:59 12:14 199   1:53:14 12:09  206    1:53:14 1:53:14 12:09 35  41.0       19       F 35-39   
207   389 Jad Sandi             M      Shaker Heights    OH    US      1:01:35 13:13 238   1:53:16 12:09  207    1:53:16 1:53:16 12:09 43  38.2       16       M 40-44   
208   328 Sara LeMond           F      Perry             OH    US      0:57:28 12:20 207   1:53:21 12:10  208    1:53:21 1:53:21 12:10 44  43.2       22       F 40-44   
209   385 Haley Greathouse      F      Bedford           OH    US      0:54:54 11:47 179   1:53:41 12:12  209    1:53:41 1:53:41 12:12 27  40.4       16       F 25-29   
210   382 Giovanna Iacobacci    F      Willoughby        OH    US      0:56:09 12:03 193   1:53:54 12:13  210    1:53:54 1:53:54 12:13 41  42.0       23       F 40-44   
211   248 Jennifer Collister    F      Willoughby        OH    US      0:57:42 12:23 208   1:53:56 12:13  211    1:53:56 1:53:56 12:13 47  44.3       19       F 45-49   
212   361 Robert Klubert        M      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:57:42 12:23 209   1:53:56 12:13  212    1:53:56 1:53:56 12:13 62  44.8       5        M 60-64   
213   329 Arlene Mohammadpour   F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:55:08 11:50 183   1:54:35 12:18  213    1:54:35 1:54:35 12:18 59  51.1       8        F 55-59   
214   440 Stephanie Hampson     F      Broadview Heights OH    US      0:57:44 12:23 210   1:54:46 12:19  214    1:54:46 1:54:46 12:19 38  40.9       20       F 35-39   
215   169 Justin Waller         M                              US      1:00:36 13:00 228   1:55:15 12:22  215    1:55:15 1:55:15 12:22 34  35.6       14       M 30-34   
216   473 Scott Cahaney         M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:01:08 13:07 234   1:56:14 12:28  216    1:56:14 1:56:14 12:28 37  35.7       16       M 35-39   
217   474 Charlotte Culliton    F      Painesville       OH    US      1:01:08 13:07 233   1:56:15 12:28  217    1:56:15 1:56:15 12:28 33  39.7       8        F 30-34   
218   228 Ruth Zeager           F      Lakewood          OH    US      1:00:43 13:02 230   1:57:20 12:35  218    1:57:20 1:57:20 12:35 34  39.4       9        F 30-34   
219   292 Brendan Rose          M      Twinsburg         OH    US      1:00:18 12:56 224   1:57:28 12:36  219    1:57:28 1:57:28 12:36 48  38.4       18       M 45-49   
220   455 Dale Sherry           M      Amherst           OH    US      0:56:24 12:06 196   1:57:45 12:38  220    1:57:45 1:57:45 12:38 75  50.3       1        M 75-99   
221   355 teresa kusner         F      Lakewood          OH    US      0:57:24 12:19 206   1:57:46 12:38  221    1:57:46 1:57:46 12:38 53  46.0       10       F 50-54   
222   423 Jessica Yeager        F      Medina            OH    US      1:00:18 12:56 223   1:57:49 12:38  222    1:57:49 1:57:49 12:38 31  39.0       10       F 30-34   
223   295 Craig Rosenzweig      M      Mayfield Heights  OH    US      1:00:19 12:57 225   1:58:12 12:41  223    1:58:12 1:58:12 12:41 51  39.1       22       M 50-54   
224   335 Kendra Marino         F      Mentor            OH    US      0:57:46 12:24 211   1:58:14 12:41  224    1:58:14 1:58:14 12:41 40  40.2       24       F 40-44   
225   441 Mary Pat Lammers      F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:59:46 12:50 221   1:58:39 12:44  225    1:58:39 1:58:39 12:44 45  41.6       20       F 45-49   
226   240 Joyce Garnet          F      Warren            OH    US      1:00:42 13:02 229   1:59:17 12:48  226    1:59:17 1:59:17 12:48 47  42.3       21       F 45-49   
227   261 Steve Shenk           M      Euclid            OH    US      1:00:20 12:57 226   2:01:11 13:00  227    2:01:11 2:01:11 13:00 49  37.5       19       M 45-49   
228   321 Lauren O'Donnell      F      Kirtland          OH    US      1:00:30 12:59 227   2:01:17 13:01  228    2:01:17 2:01:17 13:01 33  38.0       11       F 30-34   
229   183 Chris HOOVER          M                              US      1:08:03 14:36 271   2:01:21 13:01  229    2:01:21 2:01:21 13:01 46  36.5       20       M 45-49   
230   342 Tiffany Turner        F      Peninsula         OH    US      1:00:48 13:03 232   2:01:32 13:02  230    2:01:32 2:01:32 13:02 34  38.0       12       F 30-34   
231   232 Beckie Gemmell        F      Painesville       OH    US      1:00:45 13:02 231   2:01:37 13:03  231    2:01:37 2:01:37 13:03 46  41.0       22       F 45-49   
232   225 marilyn Tassone       F      Ravenna           OH    US      0:59:06 12:41 217   2:01:52 13:05  232    2:01:52 2:01:52 13:05 44  40.2       25       F 40-44   
233   256 Katlyn Ziats          F      Avon Lake         OH    US      0:59:44 12:49 218   2:01:57 13:05  233    2:01:57 2:01:57 13:05 28  37.7       17       F 25-29   
234   452 Holly Brust           F                              US      1:01:32 13:12 236   2:02:21 13:08  234    2:02:21 2:02:21 13:08 50  42.7       11       F 50-54   
235   448 Tara Mizner           F                              US      1:01:32 13:12 237   2:02:23 13:08  235    2:02:23 2:02:23 13:08 45  40.4       23       F 45-49   
236   339 Keith Robinson        M      Bellevue          OH    US      1:03:40 13:40 245   2:02:53 13:11  236    2:02:53 2:02:53 13:11 63  42.0       6        M 60-64   
237   308 Kevin Bowman          M      Hinckley          OH    US      1:01:25 13:11 235   2:03:17 13:14  237    2:03:17 2:03:17 13:14 43  35.1       17       M 40-44   
238   392 Laurie Logar          F      Painesville       OH    US      0:59:46 12:50 220   2:03:30 13:15  238    2:03:30 2:03:30 13:15 49  41.8       24       F 45-49   
239   239 Kristie Sievers       F      Willoughby        OH    US      0:59:45 12:49 219   2:03:30 13:15  239    2:03:30 2:03:30 13:15 45  40.0       25       F 45-49   
240   223 Angie Alesch          F      North Royalton    OH    US      1:03:54 13:43 248   2:04:03 13:19  240    2:04:03 2:04:03 13:19 30  37.0       13       F 30-34   
241   307 Ashlie Flegel         F      Hinckley          OH    US      1:02:00 13:18 240   2:04:16 13:20  241    2:04:16 2:04:16 13:20 34  37.2       14       F 30-34   
242   450 Jessica Emick         F      Willoughby        OH    US      1:02:30 13:25 241   2:05:10 13:26  242    2:05:10 2:05:10 13:26 39  37.7       21       F 35-39   
243   451 Todd Seibert          M      Willoughby        OH    US      1:02:30 13:25 242   2:05:12 13:26  243    2:05:12 2:05:12 13:26 43  34.5       18       M 40-44   
244   182 Katherine Luck        F                              US      1:02:45 13:28 243   2:05:48 13:30  244    2:05:48 2:05:48 13:30 30  36.5       15       F 30-34   
245   371 Karen Pienta          F      Parma             OH    US      1:02:00 13:18 239   2:05:58 13:31  245    2:05:58 2:05:58 13:31 58  45.8       9        F 55-59   
246   406 Courtney Sharp        F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:00:16 12:56 222   2:06:51 13:37  246    2:06:51 2:06:51 13:37 38  37.0       22       F 35-39   
247   249 Steven Reynolds       M      Mentor            OH    US      1:03:00 13:31 244   2:07:45 13:42  247    2:07:45 2:07:45 13:42 49  35.6       21       M 45-49   
248   297 Richard Strain        M      canton            OH    US      1:03:53 13:43 247   2:07:54 13:43  248    2:07:54 2:07:54 13:43 50  35.8       23       M 50-54   
249   181 Terrie Baumgartner    F                              US      1:03:49 13:42 246   2:08:51 13:50  249    2:08:51 2:08:51 13:49 70  53.2       1        F 70-74   
250   332 Matt Nichols          M      perrysburg        OH    US      1:04:20 13:48 251   2:09:03 13:51  250    2:09:03 2:09:03 13:51 37  32.2       17       M 35-39   
251   304 Kimberly Major        F      Rootstown         OH    US      1:05:36 14:05 253   2:09:14 13:52  251    2:09:14 2:09:14 13:52 45  38.2       26       F 45-49   
252   333 Mindy Calgie          F      perrysburg        OH    US      1:04:09 13:46 250   2:09:23 13:53  252    2:09:23 2:09:23 13:53 47  39.0       27       F 45-49   
253   167 Suzanne Carrigg       F                              US      1:04:21 13:49 252   2:09:57 13:57  253    2:09:57 2:09:57 13:57 58  44.4       10       F 55-59   
254   238 Judith Rogers         F      Windsor           OH    US      1:04:07 13:46 249   2:10:21 13:59  254    2:10:21 2:10:21 13:59 55  42.6       11       F 55-59   
255   163 Christine Niswender   F                              US      1:06:45 14:19 264   2:11:22 14:06  255    2:11:22 2:11:22 14:06 47  38.4       28       F 45-49   
256   397 Ami Hall              F      Mentor            OH    US      1:06:52 14:21 266   2:11:46 14:08  256    2:11:46 2:11:46 14:08 42  36.6       26       F 40-44   
257   410 Katherine Williams    F      Mentor            OH    US      1:06:51 14:21 265   2:11:46 14:08  257    2:11:46 2:11:46 14:08 36  35.3       23       F 35-39   
258   287 Meaghan Jirgens       F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:06:43 14:19 263   2:12:29 14:13  258    2:12:29 2:12:29 14:13 30  34.7       16       F 30-34   
259   286 Jessica Chinchar      F      North Ridgeville  OH    US      1:06:43 14:19 262   2:12:36 14:14  259    2:12:36 2:12:36 14:14 30  34.6       17       F 30-34   
260   865 Cynthia Birge         F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:07:23 14:28 269   2:12:51 14:15  260    2:12:51 2:12:51 14:15 36  35.0       24       F 35-39   
261   233 Cynthia Pineiro       F      Sheffield Lake    OH    US      1:06:21 14:14 256   2:12:51 14:15  261    2:12:51 2:12:51 14:15 47  38.0       29       F 45-49   
262   235 Annmarie Nyikes       F      Avon              OH    US      1:06:20 14:14 255   2:12:52 14:15  262    2:12:52 2:12:52 14:15 56  42.3       12       F 55-59   
263   270 Steven Long           M      Lyndhurst         OH    US      1:06:32 14:17 258   2:14:28 14:26  263    2:14:28 2:14:28 14:26 37  30.9       18       M 35-39   
264   174 Jamie Marino          F                              US      1:08:06 14:37 272   2:15:00 14:29  264    2:15:00 2:15:00 14:29 42  35.7       27       F 40-44   
265   226 Daisy Howard          F      Mentor            OH    US      1:05:43 14:06 254   2:15:54 14:35  265    2:15:54 2:15:54 14:35 22  33.8       2        F 20-24   
266   160 Carol Bechtel         F                              US      1:07:04 14:24 268   2:16:32 14:39  266    2:16:32 2:16:32 14:39 67  48.0       1        F 65-69   
267   168 Eddie Carrigg         M                              US      1:07:04 14:24 267   2:16:33 14:39  267    2:16:33 2:16:33 14:39 53  34.4       24       M 50-54   
268   274 Leah Willis           F      Cleveland Heights OH    US      1:06:34 14:17 260   2:17:16 14:44  268    2:17:16 2:17:16 14:44 50  38.0       12       F 50-54   
269   365 Mary Pavkov           F      Barberton         OH    US      1:07:57 14:35 270   2:20:31 15:05  269    2:20:31 2:20:31 15:05 60  42.2       2        F 60-64   
270   326 Ryan Wash             M      Elyria            OH    US      1:09:05 14:49 273   2:21:06 15:08  270    2:21:06 2:21:06 15:08 38  29.6       19       M 35-39   
271   301 John Milburn          M      New Philadelphia  OH    US      1:20:31 17:17 287   2:27:56 15:52  271    2:27:56 2:27:56 15:52 57  33.0       9        M 55-59   
272   296 Milisa Strain         F      canton            OH    US      1:12:14 15:30 277   2:29:09 16:00  272    2:29:09 2:29:09 16:00 48  34.2       30       F 45-49   
273   460 Misty Morris          F      Mentor            OH    US      1:13:58 15:52 279   2:30:25 16:08  273    2:30:25 2:30:25 16:08 43  32.3       28       F 40-44   
274   461 Kim Palombo           F      Mentor            OH    US      1:13:55 15:52 278   2:30:28 16:09  274    2:30:28 2:30:28 16:09 48  33.9       31       F 45-49   
275   395 Debi Arendt           F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:19:24 17:02 285   2:36:10 16:45  275    2:36:10 2:36:10 16:45 59  37.5       13       F 55-59   
276   278 Peg Sonday            F      Painesville       OH    US      1:19:24 17:02 284   2:36:11 16:45  276    2:36:11 2:36:11 16:45 52  34.3       13       F 50-54   
277   300 Christine Milburn     F      New Philadelphia  OH    US      1:20:32 17:17 288   2:38:45 17:02  277    2:38:45 2:38:45 17:02 57  35.9       14       F 55-59   
278   442 Suzanne Paroff        F      Ravenna           OH    US      1:22:48 17:46 289   2:39:04 17:04  278    2:39:04 2:39:04 17:04 53  34.1       14       F 50-54   
279   436 Andrea Clark          F      Chardon           OH    US      1:19:00 16:57 281   2:39:10 17:05  279    2:39:10 2:39:10 17:05 31  28.9       18       F 30-34   
280   346 Gina DeVito-Staub     F                              US      1:19:15 17:00 282   2:40:29 17:13  280    2:40:29 2:40:29 17:13 46  31.1       32       F 45-49   
281   337 Patricia Toronski     F      Macedonia         OH    US      1:19:15 17:00 283   2:40:45 17:15  281    2:40:45 2:40:45 17:15 39  29.4       25       F 35-39   
282   481 Kenneth Woodside      M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:19:25 17:03 286   2:40:48 17:15  282    2:40:48 2:40:48 17:15 47  27.8       22       M 45-49   
      234 Suzanne Sutton        F      Amherst           OH    US      1:06:22 14:15 257                                               54                                
      283 Vicki Jessop          F      n lawrence        OH    US                                                                      57                                
      338 Karen Lamb            F      Sandusky          OH    US                                                                      43                                
      359 Clare McHugh          F      Cleveland         OH    US                                                                      33                                
      378 Lyn Dickert-Leonard   F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:06:34 14:17 259                                               48                                
      379 Jennifer Phillips     F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:06:34 14:17 261                                               45                                
      496 WILLIAM MANDEL        M      Beachwood         OH    US                                                                      54                                
      499 Amanda Florian        F      Canton            OH    US      1:09:42 14:57 274                                               33                                
      468 Danielle Stich        F      Willoughby        OH    US      1:11:13 15:17 275                                               23                                
      466 Kelly Loiczly         F      Willoughby        OH    US      1:11:32 15:21 276                                               47                                
      388 Melissa Banfield      F      Shaker Heights    OH    US      1:16:49 16:29 280                                               37                                
      431 Karen Reinhardt       F      Cleveland         OH    US                                                                      52                                
      352 Kellie Werschey       F      Peninsula         OH    US      1:58:04 25:20 290                                               44                                
      425 Karen White           F      Beachwood         OH    US      1:59:05 25:33 291                                               37                                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Erick Carlson   463 34  1       M      Hudson OH US    59:45   
2     logan broadbe   418 31  2       M      Cleveland OH US 1:00:20 
3     Matthew Badgett 358 28  3       M      Lakewood OH US  1:00:31 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alexandra Delzoppo 275 32  6       F      Willoughby OH US 1:05:42 
2     Trisha Sterringer  282 25  14      F      Cleveland OH US  1:14:52 
3     Crystal Sherlock   255 29  34      F      Lakewood OH US   1:19:59 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kyle Augsburger 387 16  63      M      Columbus OH US 1:26:54 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sean Cooley 401 20  31      M      Hartville OH US 1:19:04 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Schnell 280 28  15      M      Willoughby OH US 1:14:52 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Matt Martin 161 30  4       M        US     1:04:31 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nick Lucovich 428 38  5       M      Chesterland OH US 1:05:26 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dan Brown 323 41  10      M      Chesterland OH US 1:11:51 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steven Handley 236 45  7       M      Wellington OH US 1:09:30 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     rick leonard 309 50  8       M      Akron OH US 1:10:42 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Lance Wilson 403 55  57      M      Avon OH US 1:25:31 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tim Arendt 394 60  125     M      South Euclid OH US 1:38:10 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Doug Hradek 258 66  102     M      Wooster OH US 1:33:03 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     rod brest 350 71  107     M      Meadville PA US 1:34:45 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dale Sherry 455 75  220     M      Amherst OH US 1:57:45 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Katelyn Cooley 400 22  79      F      Hartville OH US 1:29:08 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     ERICA Neuman 462 27  43      F      Brecksville OH US 1:21:49 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Adrienne OBrien 435 31  40      F      Mentor OH US 1:20:54 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sarah McWhorter 175 38  36      F        US     1:20:36 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michelle Jarc 257 43  52      F      North Olmsted OH US 1:24:14 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Christine Gibson 475 47  64      F      Alliance OH US 1:27:03 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kelly Parker 343 52  56      F      Medina OH US 1:25:22 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Laura Jones 318 59  80      F      Cleveland OH US 1:29:09 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tina Hoban 456 60  195     F      Avon Lake OH US 1:51:41 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Carol Bechtel 160 67  266     F        US     2:16:32 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Terrie Baumgartner 181 70  249     F        US     2:08:51 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.