Dirty Love

Sun February 14, 2021 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City              State Country Split   Split Split Finish  Finish Finish Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                   Pace  Place         Pace   Place  Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ====== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     546  logan broadbent          M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:30:01 6:26  1     0:59:59 6:26   1      0:59:59 0:59:59 6:26  32  68.2       1        M Overall 
2     676  Matthew Badgett          M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:31:50 6:50  2     1:03:13 6:47   2      1:03:13 1:03:13 6:47  29  64.7       2        M Overall 
3     586  Gabriel Piriz            M      KENT              OH    US      0:33:24 7:10  3     1:07:16 7:13   3      1:07:16 1:07:16 7:13  38  62.0       3        M Overall 
4     556  Matt Cochran             M      Tallmadge         OH    US      0:34:31 7:24  4     1:09:56 7:30   4      1:09:56 1:09:56 7:30  43  61.8       1        M 40-44   
5     509  Robert Mayer             M      Bay Village       OH    US      0:35:53 7:42  5     1:11:42 7:42   5      1:11:42 1:11:42 7:42  34  57.3       1        M 30-34   
6     496  Anonymous Participant    M                              US      0:36:36 7:51  7     1:12:18 7:45   6      1:12:18 1:12:18 7:45  36  57.2       1        M 35-39   
7     691  David Hilborn            M      Mentor            OH    US      0:36:30 7:50  6     1:13:20 7:52   7      1:13:20 1:13:20 7:52  37  56.6       2        M 35-39   
8     675  Chris Lyons              M      Mayfield Hts      OH    US      0:37:45 8:06  10    1:14:49 8:02   8      1:14:49 1:14:49 8:02  31  54.7       2        M 30-34   
9     514  Joe Petitto              M      Medina            OH    US      0:37:32 8:03  8     1:15:25 8:06   9      1:15:25 1:15:25 8:05  47  59.2       1        M 45-49   
10    510  Paul Gross               M      Wattsburg         PA    US      0:37:44 8:06  9     1:16:47 8:14   10     1:16:47 1:16:47 8:14  16  54.4       1        M 1-19    
11    687  Michael Ryba             M      Hudson            OH    US      0:38:13 8:12  12    1:17:05 8:16   11     1:17:05 1:17:05 8:16  51  60.0       1        M 50-54   
12    1896 Gerald Sink              M                              US      0:38:05 8:10  11    1:17:26 8:18   12     1:17:26 1:17:26 8:18  39  54.2       3        M 35-39   
13    523  Bradford Lang            M      Akron             OH    US      0:38:15 8:12  13    1:18:23 8:25   13     1:18:23 1:18:23 8:25  41  54.3       2        M 40-44   
14    1859 Jared Buchter            M                              US      0:39:17 8:26  14    1:19:16 8:30   14     1:19:16 1:19:16 8:30  47  56.4       2        M 45-49   
15    562  Andrew Dennee            M      Akron             OH    US      0:39:57 8:34  16    1:20:02 8:35   15     1:20:02 1:20:02 8:35  51  57.7       2        M 50-54   
16    894  Michael Horvath          M      Stow              OH    US      0:39:37 8:30  15    1:20:10 8:36   16     1:20:10 1:20:10 8:36  33  51.1       3        M 30-34   
17    494  Brian Wilson             M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      0:40:18 8:39  17    1:20:14 8:37   17     1:20:14 1:20:14 8:36  49  56.6       3        M 45-49   
18    964  steven babson            M      Bay Village       MA    US      0:41:54 8:59  25    1:21:14 8:43   18     1:21:14 1:21:14 8:43  64  64.1       1        M 60-64   
19    961  Casey Tebbs              F      Twinsburg         OH    US      0:40:31 8:42  19    1:21:45 8:46   19     1:21:45 1:21:45 8:46  27  56.2       1        F Overall 
20    690  Richard Morgan           M      Mentor            OH    US      0:40:28 8:41  18    1:22:02 8:48   20     1:22:02 1:22:02 8:48  53  57.3       3        M 50-54   
21    578  Ryan Chrysanthus         M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:41:43 8:57  24    1:23:00 8:54   21     1:23:00 1:23:00 8:54  38  50.3       4        M 35-39   
22    892  Roger Tubbs              M      East Canton       OH    US      0:41:03 8:49  21    1:23:21 8:57   22     1:23:21 1:23:21 8:57  49  54.5       4        M 45-49   
23    889  Michael Bruner           M      Rocky River       OH    US      0:41:15 8:51  22    1:24:09 9:02   23     1:24:09 1:24:09 9:02  45  52.2       5        M 45-49   
24    542  Matthew Sedivy           M      Northfield        OH    US      0:42:01 9:01  26    1:24:30 9:04   24     1:24:30 1:24:30 9:04  49  53.8       6        M 45-49   
25    1878 Scott McColl             M                              US      0:41:43 8:57  23    1:24:33 9:04   25     1:24:33 1:24:33 9:04  49  53.7       7        M 45-49   
26    1875 Marci Kleinhenz          F                              US      0:42:26 9:06  30    1:24:41 9:05   26     1:24:41 1:24:41 9:05  37  55.2       2        F Overall 
27    1879 Sarah McWhorter          F                              US      0:42:02 9:01  27    1:24:54 9:07   27     1:24:54 1:24:54 9:07  39  55.6       3        F Overall 
28    487  Kyle Dickon              M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      0:40:42 8:44  20    1:25:12 9:08   28     1:25:12 1:25:12 9:08  22  48.0       1        M 20-24   
29    581  George Themelis          M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:42:32 9:08  32    1:26:14 9:15   29     1:26:14 1:26:14 9:15  60  58.1       2        M 60-64   
30    1874 Jared Kleinhenz          M                              US      0:42:12 9:03  29    1:26:15 9:15   30     1:26:15 1:26:15 9:15  34  47.6       4        M 30-34   
31    1880 Charles Middleton        M                              US      0:43:37 9:22  42    1:26:17 9:15   31     1:26:17 1:26:17 9:15  46  51.3       8        M 45-49   
32    529  Arnaldo Ortiz            M      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      0:45:48 9:50  55    1:26:21 9:16   32     1:26:21 1:26:21 9:16  45  50.9       9        M 45-49   
33    959  Allan Higham             M      Twinsburg         OH    US      0:42:40 9:09  34    1:26:31 9:17   33     1:26:31 1:26:31 9:17  50  53.0       4        M 50-54   
34    515  Rebecca Metzler          F      Fairview Park     OH    US      0:43:16 9:17  35    1:26:54 9:19   34     1:26:54 1:26:54 9:19  46  57.4       1        F 45-49   
35    883  Bryan Dail               M      Milan             OH    US      0:43:19 9:18  36    1:26:55 9:20   35     1:26:55 1:26:55 9:20  48  51.8       10       M 45-49   
36    697  Kate Bernard             F      Twinsburg         OH    US      0:42:30 9:07  31    1:27:53 9:26   36     1:27:53 1:27:53 9:26  36  53.0       1        F 35-39   
37    989  Robert Fitz              M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      0:43:57 9:26  44    1:28:07 9:27   37     1:28:07 1:28:07 9:27  50  52.0       5        M 50-54   
38    1888 Iaroslav Pekarskyi       M                              US      0:42:05 9:02  28    1:28:33 9:30   38     1:28:33 1:28:33 9:30  30  46.2       5        M 30-34   
39    1902 Jason Walker             M                              US      0:44:44 9:36  49    1:28:36 9:30   39     1:28:36 1:28:36 9:30  42  48.4       3        M 40-44   
40    522  Josh Troike              M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:44:55 9:38  51    1:28:37 9:30   40     1:28:37 1:28:37 9:30  37  46.8       5        M 35-39   
41    555  Laura D'Amato            F      Willoughby        OH    US      0:43:42 9:23  43    1:28:39 9:31   41     1:28:39 1:28:39 9:31  40  53.6       1        F 40-44   
42    485  Al King                  M                              US      0:43:22 9:18  37    1:28:43 9:31   42     1:28:43 1:28:43 9:31  60  56.5       3        M 60-64   
43    898  Jen Dennison             F      Kirtland          OH    US      0:43:33 9:21  41    1:28:49 9:32   43     1:28:49 1:28:49 9:32  39  53.2       2        F 35-39   
44    953  Jeffrey Marks            M      Cincinnati        OH    US      0:44:08 9:28  45    1:28:50 9:32   44     1:28:50 1:28:50 9:32  64  58.6       4        M 60-64   
45    694  Christine Gibson         F      Alliance          OH    US      0:46:05 9:53  57    1:29:03 9:33   45     1:29:03 1:29:03 9:33  48  57.3       2        F 45-49   
46    669  Joseph Pullin            M      Amherst           OH    US      0:45:38 9:48  53    1:29:33 9:37   46     1:29:33 1:29:33 9:36  46  49.5       11       M 45-49   
47    888  Aaron Boucher            M      Medina            OH    US      0:43:25 9:19  38    1:29:43 9:38   47     1:29:43 1:29:43 9:38  43  48.2       4        M 40-44   
48    962  Randy Blood              M      New Brighton      PA    US      0:43:30 9:20  39    1:30:20 9:42   48     1:30:20 1:30:20 9:42  38  46.2       6        M 35-39   
49    1856 Matt Babcock             M                              US      0:42:38 9:09  33    1:30:45 9:44   49     1:30:45 1:30:45 9:44  45  48.4       12       M 45-49   
50    683  Kelly Powall             F      Mentor            OH    US      0:44:40 9:35  48    1:31:08 9:47   50     1:31:08 1:31:08 9:47  56  61.7       1        F 55-59   
51    954  Douglas Marks            M      Brooklyn          NY    US      0:44:14 9:30  46    1:31:37 9:50   51     1:31:37 1:31:37 9:50  30  44.7       6        M 30-34   
52    486  Bruce Dickon             M      cuyahoga falls    OH    US      0:43:31 9:20  40    1:31:57 9:52   52     1:31:57 1:31:57 9:52  45  47.8       13       M 45-49   
53    528  Doug Hradek              M      Wooster           OH    US      0:44:20 9:31  47    1:31:58 9:52   53     1:31:58 1:31:58 9:52  67  58.3       1        M 65-69   
54    552  Jeff Rutherford          M      Avon Lake         OH    US      0:45:46 9:49  54    1:32:39 9:56   54     1:32:39 1:32:39 9:56  34  44.3       7        M 30-34   
55    699  Samuel Boas              M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:48:36 10:26 74    1:33:02 9:59   55     1:33:02 1:33:02 9:59  25  44.0       1        M 25-29   
56    488  Phil Lapish              M      Wickliffe         OH    US      0:47:47 10:15 64    1:33:47 10:04  56     1:33:47 1:33:47 10:04 25  43.6       2        M 25-29   
57    489  Erin Lapish              F      Wickliffe         OH    US      0:47:48 10:15 65    1:33:53 10:04  57     1:33:53 1:33:53 10:04 24  48.9       1        F 20-24   
58    899  Ben Zlatin               M      Beachwood         OH    US      0:44:49 9:37  50    1:33:58 10:05  58     1:33:58 1:33:58 10:05 45  46.8       14       M 45-49   
59    554  Megan Lallo              F      Willoughby        OH    US      0:45:30 9:46  52    1:34:06 10:06  59     1:34:06 1:34:06 10:06 36  49.5       3        F 35-39   
60    679  Jeremy Archual           M      Tallmadge         OH    US      0:51:25 11:02 97    1:34:52 10:11  60     1:34:52 1:34:52 10:11 32  43.1       8        M 30-34   
61    867  Kimberly Fisk            F      Beachwood         OH    US      0:48:04 10:19 67    1:35:11 10:13  61     1:35:11 1:35:11 10:13 43  51.0       2        F 40-44   
62    1200 DeLynne Siggaard         F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      0:48:04 10:19 68    1:35:12 10:13  62     1:35:12 1:35:12 10:13 48  53.6       3        F 45-49   
63    1854 Katie Andrews            F                              US      0:48:28 10:24 73    1:35:24 10:14  63     1:35:24 1:35:24 10:14 49  54.1       4        F 45-49   
64    1900 Josh Taylor              M                              US      0:46:49 10:03 59    1:35:33 10:15  64     1:35:33 1:35:33 10:15 36  43.3       7        M 35-39   
65    576  Michael Hulver           M      Hudson            OH    US      0:46:14 9:55  58    1:35:53 10:17  65     1:35:53 1:35:53 10:17 61  52.8       5        M 60-64   
66    677  Justin Woods             M      Canton            OH    US      0:46:00 9:52  56    1:35:57 10:18  66     1:35:57 1:35:57 10:18 34  42.8       9        M 30-34   
67    604  Beth Haas                F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:51:44 11:06 103   1:36:17 10:20  67     1:36:17 1:36:17 10:20 44  50.9       3        F 40-44   
68    1894 Courtney Schatz          F                              US      0:48:46 10:28 76    1:36:24 10:21  68     1:36:24 1:36:24 10:21 23  47.6       2        F 20-24   
69    505  Elaine Chontos           F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:47:13 10:08 61    1:36:46 10:23  69     1:36:46 1:36:46 10:23 55  57.4       2        F 55-59   
70    864  Bryan Cerra              M      Akron             OH    US      0:48:12 10:21 70    1:37:25 10:27  70     1:37:25 1:37:25 10:27 50  47.0       6        M 50-54   
71    1892 Jackie Rodriguez         F                                      0:48:52 10:29 78    1:38:16 10:33  71     1:38:16 1:38:16 10:33 56  57.2       3        F 55-59   
72    1881 Cathleen Milowicki       F                              US      0:48:52 10:29 77    1:38:16 10:33  72     1:38:16 1:38:16 10:33 55  56.5       4        F 55-59   
73    534  Robert Whitaker          M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      0:48:55 10:30 79    1:38:46 10:36  73     1:38:46 1:38:46 10:36 53  47.6       7        M 50-54   
74    869  Pete Dennis              M      Massillon         OH    US      0:47:03 10:06 60    1:38:47 10:36  74     1:38:47 1:38:47 10:36 51  46.8       8        M 50-54   
75    688  Kirk Zehnder             M      Rocky River       OH    US      0:48:03 10:19 66    1:39:08 10:38  75     1:39:08 1:39:08 10:38 49  45.8       15       M 45-49   
76    893  Ron Hrin                 M      Hinckley          OH    US      0:48:22 10:23 72    1:39:08 10:38  76     1:39:08 1:39:08 10:38 52  47.0       9        M 50-54   
77    585  Helen Rodriguez          F      Kent              OH    US      0:48:21 10:23 71    1:39:22 10:40  77     1:39:22 1:39:22 10:40 35  46.7       4        F 35-39   
78    655  Jess Saffran             M      Port Clinton      OH    US      0:47:31 10:12 62    1:39:27 10:40  78     1:39:27 1:39:27 10:40 48  45.3       16       M 45-49   
79    1889 Caitlin Podolski         F                              US      0:50:46 10:54 86    1:40:03 10:44  79     1:40:03 1:40:03 10:44 27  45.9       1        F 25-29   
80    698  Sarah Redmond            F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:50:09 10:46 81    1:40:56 10:50  80     1:40:56 1:40:56 10:50 27  45.5       2        F 25-29   
81    1198 Laura Jones              F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:50:35 10:51 83    1:41:16 10:52  81     1:41:16 1:41:16 10:52 60  58.6       1        F 60-64   
82    521  Carli Snider             F      Eastlake          OH    US      0:47:46 10:15 63    1:41:16 10:52  82     1:41:16 1:41:16 10:52 24  45.3       3        F 20-24   
83    686  Gerrie Ryba              F      Hudson            OH    US      0:51:04 10:58 89    1:41:24 10:53  83     1:41:24 1:41:24 10:53 52  52.8       1        F 50-54   
84    678  Sarah Kolberg            F      Lakewood          OH    US      0:50:47 10:54 87    1:41:29 10:53  84     1:41:29 1:41:29 10:53 30  45.3       1        F 30-34   
85    897  Jennifer Duncan          F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      0:49:43 10:40 80    1:41:30 10:53  85     1:41:30 1:41:30 10:53 40  46.8       4        F 40-44   
86    493  Eddie Carrigg            M      Eastlake          OH    US      0:52:45 11:19 110   1:41:45 10:55  86     1:41:45 1:41:45 10:55 54  46.6       10       M 50-54   
87    495  Michael Stuneck          M      Stow              OH    US      0:50:23 10:49 82    1:41:56 10:56  87     1:41:56 1:41:56 10:56 56  47.4       1        M 55-59   
88    956  Tom Forrest              M      Hudson            OH    US      0:51:05 10:58 90    1:42:14 10:58  88     1:42:14 1:42:14 10:58 52  45.6       11       M 50-54   
89    360  Maurice LaFond           M      Eastlake          OH    US      0:48:45 10:28 75    1:42:20 10:59  89     1:42:20 1:42:20 10:59 66  51.9       2        M 65-69   
90    560  Moira Fair               F      Canfield          OH    US      0:51:07 10:58 92    1:42:33 11:00  90     1:42:33 1:42:33 11:00 60  57.8       2        F 60-64   
91    599  Steve Hall               M      Cleveland Heights OH    US      0:48:05 10:19 69    1:42:49 11:02  91     1:42:49 1:42:49 11:02 51  45.0       12       M 50-54   
92    530  Bert Van Roekel          M      Zwolle            OV    NL      0:50:45 10:53 85    1:43:29 11:06  92     1:43:29 1:43:29 11:06 55  46.3       2        M 55-59   
93    504  RANDY MATHEWS            M      North Canton      OH    US      0:51:24 11:02 96    1:43:32 11:07  93     1:43:32 1:43:32 11:06 31  39.5       10       M 30-34   
94    886  Barbara Gross            F      Wattsburg         PA    US      0:51:16 11:00 94    1:44:56 11:16  94     1:44:56 1:44:56 11:15 53  51.6       2        F 50-54   
95    584  Nate Turner              M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      0:50:45 10:53 84    1:45:27 11:19  95     1:45:27 1:45:27 11:19 37  39.4       8        M 35-39   
96    551  Cynthia Kurty            F      Youngstown        OH    US      0:52:06 11:11 105   1:45:49 11:21  96     1:45:49 1:45:49 11:21 60  56.0       3        F 60-64   
97    541  Biljana Sedivy           F      Northfield        OH    US      0:51:06 10:58 91    1:46:04 11:23  97     1:46:04 1:46:04 11:23 51  49.8       3        F 50-54   
98    657  Steve Shields            M      Concord           OH    US      0:51:43 11:06 102   1:46:05 11:23  98     1:46:05 1:46:05 11:23 50  43.2       13       M 50-54   
99    665  Mark Rigsby              M      Mentor            OH    US      0:51:42 11:06 101   1:46:06 11:23  99     1:46:06 1:46:06 11:23 50  43.2       14       M 50-54   
100   674  Tina Joyce               F      Painesville       OH    US      0:51:24 11:02 95    1:46:08 11:23  100    1:46:08 1:46:08 11:23 46  47.0       5        F 45-49   
101   543  Karee Broome             F      Gates Mills       OH    US      0:52:24 11:15 106   1:46:23 11:25  101    1:46:23 1:46:23 11:25 48  47.9       6        F 45-49   
102   659  John Jordan              M      Cortland          OH    US      0:54:50 11:46 117   1:46:24 11:25  102    1:46:24 1:46:24 11:25 40  39.7       5        M 40-44   
103   1870 Monica Hebert            F                              US      0:50:51 10:55 88    1:46:57 11:29  103    1:46:57 1:46:57 11:28 35  43.4       5        F 35-39   
104   663  Heather Deel             F      Mansfield         OH    US      0:52:39 11:18 109   1:47:00 11:29  104    1:47:00 1:47:00 11:29 46  46.6       7        F 45-49   
105   1871 Brannon Hebert           M                              US      0:51:08 10:58 93    1:47:01 11:29  105    1:47:01 1:47:01 11:29 43  40.4       6        M 40-44   
106   1858 Kevin Brooks             M                              US      0:51:33 11:04 98    1:47:29 11:32  106    1:47:29 1:47:29 11:32 57  45.4       3        M 55-59   
107   538  Kimberly Griffin         F      Willoughby        OH    US      0:52:26 11:15 107   1:47:38 11:33  107    1:47:38 1:47:38 11:33 41  44.4       5        F 40-44   
108   351  Cheri Clifford           F      Perry             OH    US      0:53:25 11:28 114   1:47:51 11:34  108    1:47:51 1:47:51 11:34 59  54.2       5        F 55-59   
109   884  Krystal Poluga           F      Canton            OH    US      0:52:27 11:15 108   1:48:26 11:38  109    1:48:26 1:48:26 11:38 37  43.1       6        F 35-39   
110   666  Tom Lopez                M      Oberlin           OH    US      0:54:42 11:44 116   1:48:35 11:39  110    1:48:35 1:48:35 11:39 54  43.7       15       M 50-54   
111   503  Patti Sandlin            F      Ravenna           OH    US      0:53:03 11:23 111   1:48:36 11:39  111    1:48:36 1:48:36 11:39 50  48.1       4        F 50-54   
112   571  Chris Mahoney            F      Avon Lake         OH    US      0:56:36 12:09 125   1:49:29 11:45  112    1:49:29 1:49:29 11:45 54  50.1       5        F 50-54   
113   548  patti sparks             F      Rocky River       OH    US      0:55:08 11:50 119   1:49:59 11:48  113    1:49:59 1:49:59 11:48 56  51.1       6        F 55-59   
114   673  Stephen Massello         M      Huron             OH    US      0:56:10 12:03 122   1:51:12 11:56  114    1:51:12 1:51:12 11:56 43  38.9       7        M 40-44   
115   958  JUSTIN Hamilton          M      Akron             OH    US      0:53:05 11:23 112   1:51:28 11:58  115    1:51:28 1:51:28 11:58 29  36.7       3        M 25-29   
116   667  Carisa Jones             F      Carrollton        OH    US      0:51:47 11:07 104   1:51:51 12:00  116    1:51:51 1:51:51 12:00 46  44.6       8        F 45-49   
117   564  Jenna Washburn           F      Columbia Station  OH    US      0:56:40 12:10 127   1:51:52 12:00  117    1:51:52 1:51:52 12:00 43  43.4       6        F 40-44   
118   572  Emily Adkins             F      Avon Lake         OH    US      0:56:36 12:09 126   1:51:54 12:00  118    1:51:54 1:51:54 12:00 39  42.2       7        F 35-39   
119   533  Kimberly Walsh           F      Bay Village       OH    US      0:51:41 11:05 99    1:52:07 12:02  119    1:52:07 1:52:07 12:02 39  42.1       8        F 35-39   
120   532  Megan Jones              F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:51:41 11:05 100   1:52:08 12:02  120    1:52:08 1:52:08 12:02 42  43.0       7        F 40-44   
121   692  Kirsten Dickerson        F      Lakewood          OH    US      0:55:27 11:54 120   1:52:27 12:04  121    1:52:27 1:52:27 12:04 38  41.8       9        F 35-39   
122   524  Shannon Lukz             F      Cleveland Heights OH    US      0:56:51 12:12 129   1:52:39 12:05  122    1:52:39 1:52:39 12:05 46  44.3       9        F 45-49   
123   553  Becky Jernejcic          F      Chardon           OH    US      1:00:18 12:56 155   1:52:40 12:05  123    1:52:40 1:52:40 12:05 46  44.3       10       F 45-49   
124   603  John Doan                M      Uniontown         OH    US      1:00:23 12:57 157   1:52:56 12:07  124    1:52:56 1:52:56 12:07 46  39.2       17       M 45-49   
125   516  Jeremy Bryner            M      Newton Falls      OH    US      0:58:04 12:28 136   1:53:31 12:11  125    1:53:31 1:53:31 12:11 45  38.7       18       M 45-49   
126   891  Tyler Dean               M      Akron             OH    US      0:58:05 12:28 137   1:53:37 12:11  126    1:53:37 1:53:37 12:11 29  36.0       4        M 25-29   
127   1893 Jedrick Schatz           M                              US      0:58:38 12:35 143   1:53:53 12:13  127    1:53:53 1:53:53 12:13 28  35.9       5        M 25-29   
128   1863 Heather Esson            F                              US      0:58:29 12:33 140   1:53:58 12:14  128    1:53:58 1:53:58 12:14 39  41.4       10       F 35-39   
129   689  Katrina Burns            F      Akron             OH    US      0:57:58 12:26 134   1:54:07 12:15  129    1:54:07 1:54:07 12:15 44  42.9       8        F 40-44   
130   652  Leah LaCrosse            F      Huron             OH    US      0:58:04 12:28 135   1:54:29 12:17  130    1:54:29 1:54:29 12:17 44  42.8       9        F 40-44   
131   547  debbie connelly          F      Rocky River       OH    US      0:56:14 12:04 123   1:54:39 12:18  131    1:54:39 1:54:39 12:18 57  49.7       7        F 55-59   
132   579  Abby Gallagher           F      Beachwood         OH    US      0:57:24 12:19 131   1:54:45 12:19  132    1:54:45 1:54:45 12:19 26  40.0       3        F 25-29   
133   580  Christian Zwick          M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:57:23 12:19 130   1:54:46 12:19  133    1:54:46 1:54:46 12:19 28  35.7       6        M 25-29   
134   986  Debbie Raesler           F      Amherst           OH    US      0:58:08 12:28 138   1:55:20 12:22  134    1:55:20 1:55:20 12:22 46  43.3       11       F 45-49   
135   501  Ricky Lisum              M      Newton Falls      OH    US      0:57:33 12:21 132   1:55:51 12:26  135    1:55:51 1:55:51 12:26 62  44.1       6        M 60-64   
136   1866 Christina Gary           F                              US      0:58:23 12:32 139   1:56:03 12:27  136    1:56:03 1:56:03 12:27 44  42.2       10       F 40-44   
137   653  kurt kresser             M      Sanduskysandusky  OH    US      0:58:46 12:37 145   1:56:49 12:32  137    1:56:49 1:56:49 12:32 52  39.9       16       M 50-54   
138   656  Sara Massello            F      Huron             OH    US      0:56:35 12:09 124   1:57:02 12:33  138    1:57:02 1:57:02 12:33 37  39.9       11       F 35-39   
139   878  Matthew Buchwald         M      Bay Village       OH    US      0:58:47 12:37 146   1:57:38 12:37  139    1:57:38 1:57:38 12:37 51  39.3       17       M 50-54   
140   1890 Timothy Powell           M                              US      0:59:50 12:50 153   1:58:05 12:40  140    1:58:05 1:58:05 12:40 59  42.0       4        M 55-59   
141   684  Kelli Thomas             F      Beachwood         OH    US      0:56:47 12:11 128   1:58:24 12:42  141    1:58:24 1:58:24 12:42 49  43.6       12       F 45-49   
142   1872 Chris HOOVER             M                              US      0:58:40 12:35 144   1:59:00 12:46  142    1:59:00 1:59:00 12:46 47  37.5       19       M 45-49   
143   1864 Jason Feckler            M                              US      0:57:56 12:26 133   1:59:19 12:48  143    1:59:19 1:59:19 12:48 37  34.8       9        M 35-39   
144   519  Heath Baus               M      Elyria            OH    US      0:55:55 12:00 121   1:59:29 12:49  144    1:59:29 1:59:29 12:49 34  34.4       11       M 30-34   
145   531  Amanda Baus              F      Elyria            OH    US      0:55:05 11:49 118   1:59:30 12:49  145    1:59:30 1:59:30 12:49 34  38.7       2        F 30-34   
146   512  Vicki Jessop             F      n lawrence        OH    US      0:59:32 12:47 152   1:59:47 12:51  146    1:59:47 1:59:47 12:51 58  48.2       8        F 55-59   
147   566  Rebecca Isom             F      Mentor            OH    US      1:01:58 13:18 160   2:00:57 12:59  147    2:00:57 2:00:57 12:59 41  39.5       11       F 40-44   
148   502  Craig Rosenzweig         M      Willoughby        OH    US      1:00:18 12:56 156   2:02:00 13:05  148    2:02:00 2:02:00 13:05 52  38.2       18       M 50-54   
149   583  Ursula Drinko            F      Broadview Heights OH    US      1:03:12 13:34 164   2:02:13 13:07  149    2:02:13 2:02:13 13:07 43  39.7       12       F 40-44   
150   966  Lauren Hlebak Pesek      F      Stow              OH    US      0:59:15 12:43 150   2:02:47 13:10  150    2:02:47 2:02:47 13:10 31  37.4       3        F 30-34   
151   575  Allison Camacho Guillen  F      Stow              OH    US      0:59:16 12:43 151   2:02:49 13:11  151    2:02:49 2:02:49 13:11 32  37.5       4        F 30-34   
152   685  Keith Robinson           M      Bellevue          OH    US      0:59:58 12:52 154   2:03:11 13:13  152    2:03:11 2:03:11 13:13 64  42.3       7        M 60-64   
153   615  Brendan Rose             M      Twinsburg         OH    US      1:01:20 13:10 158   2:03:23 13:14  153    2:03:23 2:03:23 13:14 49  36.8       20       M 45-49   
154   614  Jessica Yeager           F      Medina            OH    US      1:01:23 13:10 159   2:03:25 13:15  154    2:03:25 2:03:25 13:14 32  37.3       5        F 30-34   
155   662  Rebecca Krumhansl        F      Fairview Park     OH    US      1:02:47 13:28 162   2:03:44 13:17  155    2:03:44 2:03:44 13:17 51  42.7       6        F 50-54   
156   617  Julia Vallo              F      Chardon           OH    US      1:02:07 13:20 161   2:04:52 13:24  156    2:04:52 2:04:52 13:24 48  40.8       13       F 45-49   
157   680  Heather Pasket           F      Akron             OH    US      0:59:13 12:42 149   2:05:44 13:29  157    2:05:44 2:05:44 13:29 41  38.0       13       F 40-44   
158   594  Michael Borsich          M      Wickliffe         OH    US      0:58:37 12:35 141   2:06:55 13:37  158    2:06:55 2:06:55 13:37 55  37.7       5        M 55-59   
159   588  Todd Dubasik             M      Girard            OH    US      1:03:27 13:37 168   2:08:03 13:44  159    2:08:03 2:08:03 13:44 46  34.6       21       M 45-49   
160   882  Kimberly Major           F      Rootstown         OH    US      1:03:32 13:38 169   2:08:22 13:46  160    2:08:22 2:08:22 13:46 46  38.9       14       F 45-49   
161   895  Sabah Bhat               F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:02:59 13:31 163   2:08:39 13:48  161    2:08:39 2:08:39 13:48 34  35.9       6        F 30-34   
162   591  Trisha Yourkvitch        F      Norwalk           OH    US      1:05:07 13:58 175   2:10:48 14:02  162    2:10:48 2:10:48 14:02 43  37.1       14       F 40-44   
163   1857 Terrie Baumgartner       F                              US      1:03:25 13:37 167   2:10:52 14:02  163    2:10:52 2:10:52 14:02 71  53.3       1        F 70-74   
164   968  Becky Kaloczi            F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:03:56 13:43 170   2:11:12 14:05  164    2:11:12 2:11:12 14:05 42  36.7       15       F 40-44   
165   1876 Justine Kozlevcar        F                              US      1:03:21 13:36 165   2:11:56 14:09  165    2:11:56 2:11:56 14:09 27  34.8       4        F 25-29   
166   879  John Raggets             M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:03:22 13:36 166   2:11:57 14:09  166    2:11:57 2:11:57 14:09 64  39.5       8        M 60-64   
167   602  KAREN PIENTA             F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:04:24 13:49 171   2:13:58 14:22  167    2:13:58 2:13:58 14:22 59  43.7       9        F 55-59   
168   1895 Steve Shenk              M                              US      1:04:34 13:51 172   2:14:58 14:29  168    2:14:58 2:14:58 14:29 50  33.9       19       M 50-54   
169   526  Emily Quade              F      Wadsworth         OH    US      1:04:47 13:54 173   2:15:48 14:34  169    2:15:48 2:15:48 14:34 51  38.9       7        F 50-54   
170   540  Nicole Wisniewski        F      Medina            OH    US      1:04:49 13:55 174   2:16:02 14:36  170    2:16:02 2:16:02 14:36 44  36.0       16       F 40-44   
171   660  Randall LeBoeuf          M      Canton            OH    US      0:59:10 12:42 148   2:18:12 14:50  171    2:18:12 2:18:12 14:50 53  34.0       20       M 50-54   
172   957  Ruth Zeager              F      Lakewood          OH    US      1:05:25 14:02 176   2:18:15 14:50  172    2:18:15 2:18:15 14:50 35  33.6       12       F 35-39   
173   507  Milisa Strain            F      canton            OH    US      1:06:25 14:15 177   2:18:37 14:52  173    2:18:37 2:18:37 14:52 49  37.2       15       F 45-49   
174   577  Casey Steen              F      Rock Creek        OH    US      1:08:17 14:39 179   2:19:49 15:00  174    2:19:49 2:19:49 15:00 43  34.7       17       F 40-44   
175   672  Jen Galloway             F      Huron             OH    US      1:10:44 15:11 181   2:21:19 15:10  175    2:21:19 2:21:19 15:10 49  36.5       16       F 45-49   
176   801  barb biltz               F      Huron             OH    US      1:10:46 15:11 182   2:23:58 15:27  176    2:23:58 2:23:58 15:27 53  37.6       8        F 50-54   
177   700  Victoria Berndt          F      Mentor            OH    US      1:07:04 14:24 178   2:24:03 15:27  177    2:24:03 2:24:03 15:27 29  31.9       5        F 25-29   
178   490  Sue Petrosky             F      Nancy             KY    US      1:12:50 15:38 183   2:24:45 15:32  178    2:24:45 2:24:45 15:32 51  36.5       9        F 50-54   
179   865  Kelli Zacharias          F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:12:51 15:38 184   2:24:46 15:32  179    2:24:46 2:24:46 15:32 52  37.0       10       F 50-54   
180   597  Kelly Cage               F      Girard            OH    US      1:15:10 16:08 188   2:31:13 16:13  180    2:31:13 2:31:13 16:13 47  33.4       17       F 45-49   
181   608  Dana Schultz             F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:15:09 16:08 187   2:31:13 16:13  181    2:31:13 2:31:13 16:13 43  32.1       18       F 40-44   
182   1898 Peg Sonday               F                              US      1:16:09 16:20 189   2:34:36 16:35  182    2:34:36 2:34:36 16:35 53  35.0       11       F 50-54   
183   1853 Hannah Adrian            F                              US      1:15:04 16:07 185   2:36:20 16:46  183    2:36:20 2:36:20 16:46 63  39.5       4        F 60-64   
184   1199 Patricia Prieto Stopello F      Cleveland Heights OH    US      1:15:05 16:07 186   2:36:21 16:47  184    2:36:21 2:36:21 16:46 42  30.8       19       F 40-44   
      595  Rajneesh Jain            M      Stow              OH    US      0:53:21 11:27 113                                               52                                
      600  Deepak Lachhwani         M      Beachwood         OH    US      0:53:38 11:31 115                                               55                                
      987  Suzanne Sutton           F      Amherst           OH    US      0:58:59 12:39 147                                               55                                
      1882 Megan Murphy             F                              US      0:58:37 12:35 142                                               37                                
      661  Kyle Fries               M      Monroeville       OH    US      1:10:13 15:04 180                                               39                                
      569  Judith Rogers            F      Windsor           OH    US      1:26:53 18:39 191                                               56                                
      587  Rod Jewell               M      Wickliffe         OH    US      1:43:09 22:08 194                                               59                                
      328  Unknown Partic. 328      M                                      1:16:34 16:26 190                                                                                 
      803  Unknown Partic. 803      M                                      1:42:48 22:04 192                                                                                 
      802  Unknown Partic. 802      M                                      1:42:48 22:04 193                                                                                 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     logan broadbent 546 32  1       M      Lakewood OH US 59:59   
2     Matthew Badgett 676 29  2       M      Lakewood OH US 1:03:13 
3     Gabriel Piriz   586 38  3       M      KENT OH US     1:07:16 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Casey Tebbs     961  27  19      F      Twinsburg OH US 1:21:45 
2     Marci Kleinhenz 1875 37  26      F        US            1:24:41 
3     Sarah McWhorter 1879 39  27      F        US            1:24:54 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paul Gross 510 16  10      M      Wattsburg PA US 1:16:47 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kyle Dickon 487 22  28      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 1:25:12 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Samuel Boas 699 25  55      M      Cleveland OH US 1:33:02 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Mayer 509 34  5       M      Bay Village OH US 1:11:42 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 496 36  6       M        US     1:12:18 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Matt Cochran 556 43  4       M      Tallmadge OH US 1:09:56 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Joe Petitto 514 47  9       M      Medina OH US 1:15:25 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michael Ryba 687 51  11      M      Hudson OH US 1:17:05 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Michael Stuneck 495 56  87      M      Stow OH US 1:41:56 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     steven babson 964 64  18      M      Bay Village MA US 1:21:14 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Doug Hradek 528 67  53      M      Wooster OH US 1:31:58 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Erin Lapish 489 24  57      F      Wickliffe OH US 1:33:53 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Caitlin Podolski 1889 27  79      F        US     1:40:03 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sarah Kolberg 678 30  84      F      Lakewood OH US 1:41:29 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kate Bernard 697 36  36      F      Twinsburg OH US 1:27:53 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Laura D'Amato 555 40  41      F      Willoughby OH US 1:28:39 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Metzler 515 46  34      F      Fairview Park OH US 1:26:54 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gerrie Ryba 686 52  83      F      Hudson OH US 1:41:24 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kelly Powall 683 56  50      F      Mentor OH US 1:31:08 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Laura Jones 1198 60  81      F      Cleveland OH US 1:41:16 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Terrie Baumgartner 1857 71  163     F        US     2:10:52 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.