Dirty Love

Sun February 14, 2021 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     590  Lou Dregely            M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:36:33 0:36:33 7:21  59  70.7       1        M Overall 
2     498  dave kutcher           M      Akron             OH    US      0:40:35 0:40:35 8:10  53  60.5       2        M Overall 
3     545  Stacey Downing         F      Copley            OH    US      0:41:29 0:41:29 8:21  46  62.5       1        F Overall 
4     671  Christina Back         F      Dayton            OH    US      0:43:08 0:43:08 8:41  31  55.7       2        F Overall 
5     525  Hannah Dengler         F      Cleveland Heights OH    US      0:44:58 0:44:58 9:03  34  53.7       3        F Overall 
6     990  LISA WHITMYER          F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      0:46:45 0:46:45 9:24  53  60.0       1        F 50-54   
7     881  Stacy Rhea             F      Strongsville      OH    US      0:46:46 0:46:46 9:24  52  59.3       2        F 50-54   
8     605  David Dombrowski       M      Sheffield Lake    OH    US      0:46:47 0:46:47 9:25  39  47.0       3        M Overall 
9     539  Christina Lakatos      F      Brecksville       OH    US      0:46:49 0:46:49 9:25  39  52.5       1        F 35-39   
10    1885 Jennifer Neumeyer      F                              US      0:46:51 0:46:51 9:25  33  51.4       1        F 30-34   
11    491  Kelly Baker            F      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:47:08 0:47:08 9:29  41  52.8       1        F 40-44   
12    609  Elana Baldwin          F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:48:44 0:48:44 9:48  38  50.2       2        F 35-39   
13    611  Karen Abbott           F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:48:48 0:48:48 9:49  40  50.7       2        F 40-44   
14    868  Kenya Gray             M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:49:02 0:49:02 9:52  47  47.7       1        M 45-49   
15    654  Rachelle Fair          F      Canfield          OH    US      0:49:09 0:49:09 9:53  26  48.9       1        F 25-29   
16    896  Michelle Duncan        F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:49:12 0:49:12 9:54  45  52.2       1        F 45-49   
17    668  Kala Penney            F      North Canton      OH    US      0:49:25 0:49:25 9:56  37  49.3       3        F 35-39   
18    890  Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:49:31 0:49:31 9:58  50  54.7       3        F 50-54   
19    557  Jeremy Troike          M      Vickery           OH    US      0:49:36 0:49:36 9:59  34  43.1       1        M 30-34   
20    558  Legborsi Bete          M      Westlake          OH    US      0:49:44 0:49:44 10:00 37  43.6       1        M 35-39   
21    885  Jason Lukz             M      Cleveland Heights OH    US      0:49:50 0:49:50 10:01 45  46.2       2        M 45-49   
22    900  Cara Bokovitz          F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:49:51 0:49:51 10:02 44  51.0       3        F 40-44   
23    561  Robert Markwell        M      Sagamore Hills    OH    US      0:50:06 0:50:06 10:05 34  42.7       2        M 30-34   
24    612  Sarah Ezzie            F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:50:11 0:50:11 10:06 39  49.0       4        F 35-39   
25    559  Sam Engoglia           F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:50:12 0:50:12 10:06 42  49.9       4        F 40-44   
26    565  Nicole Durosko         F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:50:13 0:50:13 10:06 42  49.9       5        F 40-44   
27    1867 Robert Girardot        M                              US      0:50:27 0:50:27 10:09 51  47.8       1        M 50-54   
28    967  James Miller           M      Massillon         OH    US      0:52:07 0:52:07 10:29 45  44.1       3        M 45-49   
29    988  Virginia Fitz          F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      0:52:29 0:52:29 10:33 51  52.2       4        F 50-54   
30    500  Pamela Semanik         F      Bedford           OH    US      0:52:29 0:52:29 10:33 54  54.1       5        F 50-54   
31    618  Donna Sheahan          F      Painesville       OH    US      0:52:30 0:52:30 10:34 53  53.4       6        F 50-54   
32    670  Carolyn Pullin         F      Amherst           OH    US      0:52:32 0:52:32 10:34 49  51.0       2        F 45-49   
33    592  JoAnn Shreve           F      Wickliffe         OH    US      0:52:35 0:52:35 10:35 49  50.9       3        F 45-49   
34    537  Ally Rosecrans         F      Amherst           OH    US      0:53:03 0:53:03 10:40 26  45.3       2        F 25-29   
35    520  Owen Kasson            M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:53:04 0:53:04 10:41 41  42.0       1        M 40-44   
36    499  David Semanik          M      Bedford           OH    US      0:53:06 0:53:06 10:41 56  47.4       1        M 55-59   
37    965  Nicole Kussman         F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:53:22 0:53:22 10:44 49  50.2       4        F 45-49   
38    497  Brian Daniska          M      Massillon         OH    US      0:53:37 0:53:37 10:47 50  44.6       2        M 50-54   
39    601  Tiffany Hunt           F      Fairview Park     OH    US      0:53:53 0:53:53 10:50 38  45.4       5        F 35-39   
40    550  dawn bonnett           F      North Ridgeville  OH    US      0:55:00 0:55:00 11:04 46  47.1       5        F 45-49   
41    682  Paul Gaynor            M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:55:37 0:55:37 11:11 50  43.0       3        M 50-54   
42    517  Makayla Bollinger      F      East Sparta       OH    US      0:55:41 0:55:41 11:12 23  43.2       1        F 20-24   
43    518  Maria Vaughn           F      Canton            OH    US      0:55:56 0:55:56 11:15 43  45.1       6        F 40-44   
44    544  Steve Cadwell          M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:56:02 0:56:02 11:16 60  46.5       1        M 60-64   
45    616  Nicole OSullivan       F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:56:27 0:56:27 11:21 44  45.1       7        F 40-44   
46    607  Robin Sherwood         F      Avon Lake         OH    US      0:56:31 0:56:31 11:22 50  47.9       7        F 50-54   
47    606  Julie Dombrowski       F      Sheffield Lake    OH    US      0:56:36 0:56:36 11:23 40  43.7       8        F 40-44   
48    506  TOM BROCCO             M      Willoughby        OH    US      0:56:41 0:56:41 11:24 64  47.7       2        M 60-64   
49    693  Lauren O'Donnell       F      Kirtland          OH    US      0:56:59 0:56:59 11:28 34  42.4       2        F 30-34   
50    563  Jesica Ray             F      Mentor            OH    US      0:57:12 0:57:12 11:30 37  42.6       6        F 35-39   
51    991  Melissa Krager         F      Akron             OH    US      0:57:21 0:57:21 11:32 45  44.8       6        F 45-49   
52    593  Ami Imbrogno           F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:58:27 0:58:27 11:45 32  41.1       3        F 30-34   
53    508  Laura Marabito         F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      0:58:30 0:58:30 11:46 42  42.8       9        F 40-44   
54    1901 Mike Terry             M                              US      0:58:39 0:58:39 11:48 61  44.8       3        M 60-64   
55    658  Gyorgyi Mihalyi-Jewell F      Stow              OH    US      0:59:22 0:59:22 11:57 39  41.4       7        F 35-39   
56    610  Michele Porras         F      Medina            OH    US      0:59:38 0:59:38 12:00 41  41.7       10       F 40-44   
57    598  Lene Hill              F      Chardon           OH    US      0:59:43 0:59:43 12:01 52  46.4       8        F 50-54   
58    960  Kendall Stanek         F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:59:48 0:59:48 12:02 34  40.4       4        F 30-34   
59    695  Joseph Beyer           M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:00:29 1:00:29 12:10 61  43.5       4        M 60-64   
60    651  Brian Edgehouse        M      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      1:00:32 1:00:32 12:11 59  42.7       2        M 55-59   
61    1886 Melissa O'Donnell      F                              US      1:00:55 1:00:55 12:15 35  39.7       8        F 35-39   
62    511  Megan MacGillis        F      Kirtland          OH    US      1:01:54 1:01:54 12:27 40  40.0       11       F 40-44   
63    887  Julie Beinhardt        F      Willoughby        OH    US      1:01:54 1:01:54 12:27 44  41.1       12       F 40-44   
64    696  Erin Carney            F      Nashville         TN    US      1:02:31 1:02:31 12:35 30  38.4       5        F 30-34   
65    619  Angela Shuckahosee     F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:03:02 1:03:02 12:41 42  39.7       13       F 40-44   
66    492  Carol Bechtel          F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:06:30 1:06:30 13:23 68  51.4       1        F 65-69   
67    596  Gina Verch             F      Painesville       OH    US      1:07:26 1:07:26 13:34 38  36.3       9        F 35-39   
68    573  Mary Udics             F      Euclid            OH    US      1:07:27 1:07:27 13:34 43  37.4       14       F 40-44   
69    589  Mary Pavkov            F      Barberton         OH    US      1:07:32 1:07:32 13:35 61  45.9       1        F 60-64   
70    567  Emily Smith            F      Mentor            OH    US      1:07:36 1:07:36 13:36 41  36.8       15       F 40-44   
71    536  Stacey Ostrander       F      Amherst           OH    US      1:08:11 1:08:11 13:43 49  39.3       7        F 45-49   
72    527  Cathleen Emmerling     F      Sheffield Lake    OH    US      1:08:16 1:08:16 13:44 46  38.0       8        F 45-49   
73    620  Brenda Campbell        F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:08:44 1:08:44 13:50 53  40.8       9        F 50-54   
74    613  Zoe Johnson            F      Bay Village       OH    US      1:09:59 1:09:59 14:05 50  38.7       10       F 50-54   
75    681  Carol Quillin          F      Bay Village       OH    US      1:11:59 1:11:59 14:29 60  42.5       2        F 60-64   
76    568  Kim Palombo            F      Mentor            OH    US      1:17:30 1:17:30 15:35 49  34.5       9        F 45-49   
77    570  Jen Bergem             F      Mentor            OH    US      1:17:42 1:17:42 15:38 37  31.4       10       F 35-39   
78    955  Carol Rosen            F      Pepper Pike       OH    US      1:24:54 1:24:54 17:05 69  40.9       2        F 65-69   
79    952  Debbie LaFond          F      Eastlake          OH    US      1:29:26 1:29:26 17:59 63  35.6       3        F 60-64   
80    963  Lesa Kempert           F      Willoughby        OH    US      1:37:49 1:37:49 19:41 53  28.7       11       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Lou Dregely      590 59  1       M      Cleveland OH US      36:33 
2     dave kutcher     498 53  2       M      Akron OH US          40:35 
3     David Dombrowski 605 39  8       M      Sheffield Lake OH US 46:47 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Stacey Downing 545 46  3       F      Copley OH US            41:29 
2     Christina Back 671 31  4       F      Dayton OH US            43:08 
3     Hannah Dengler 525 34  5       F      Cleveland Heights OH US 44:58 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jeremy Troike 557 34  19      M      Vickery OH US 49:36 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Legborsi Bete 558 37  20      M      Westlake OH US 49:44 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Owen Kasson 520 41  35      M      Cleveland OH US 53:04 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kenya Gray 868 47  14      M      Cleveland OH US 49:02 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Robert Girardot 1867 51  27      M        US     50:27 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     David Semanik 499 56  36      M      Bedford OH US 53:06 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Steve Cadwell 544 60  44      M      Cleveland OH US 56:02 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Makayla Bollinger 517 23  42      F      East Sparta OH US 55:41 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Rachelle Fair 654 26  15      F      Canfield OH US 49:09 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jennifer Neumeyer 1885 33  10      F        US     46:51 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Christina Lakatos 539 39  9       F      Brecksville OH US 46:49 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kelly Baker 491 41  11      F      North Olmsted OH US 47:08 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Michelle Duncan 896 45  16      F      Cleveland OH US 49:12 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     LISA WHITMYER 990 53  6       F      Chagrin Falls OH US 46:45 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mary Pavkov 589 61  69      F      Barberton OH US 1:07:32 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carol Bechtel 492 68  66      F      Cleveland OH US 1:06:30 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.