Dirty Love

Sun February 14, 2021 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     307  Korey Smerk                M      Brook Park         OH    US      0:46:51 0:46:51 7:32  26  57.0       1        M        
2     299  Chris Riccardi             M                                       0:47:07 0:47:07 7:35  51  64.3       2        M        
3     1137 Taylor Singleton           M      Wooster            OH    US      0:47:51 0:47:51 7:42  34  56.2       3        M        
4     360  Mark Chamberlin            M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:47:58 0:47:58 7:43  33  55.9       1        M 30-34  
5     311  Gavin Ferlic               M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:48:22 0:48:22 7:47  34  55.6       2        M 30-34  
6     1167 Steve McGowan              M      Akron              OH    US      0:48:48 0:48:48 7:51  48  60.6       1        M 45-49  
7     329  Neil Murdock               M      Stow               OH    US      0:49:16 0:49:16 7:56  37  55.2       1        M 35-39  
8     3071 William Anderson           M      Akron              OH    US      0:49:17 0:49:17 7:56  28  54.2       1        M 25-29  
9     326  Eric Vennaro               M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:49:41 0:49:41 8:00  23  53.8       1        M 20-24  
10    443  Michael Ryba               M      Hudson             OH    US      0:49:50 0:49:50 8:01  47  58.8       2        M 45-49  
11    366  Lou Dregely                M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:50:36 0:50:36 8:09  55  62.0       1        M 55-59  
12    1097 Bill Marut                 M      Painesville        OH    US      0:51:03 0:51:03 8:13  51  59.4       1        M 50-54  
13    432  Mark Elderbrock            M      Wooster            OH    US      0:51:45 0:51:45 8:20  55  60.6       2        M 55-59  
14    1640 Nathan Lee                 M      Johnstown          OH    US      0:51:50 0:51:50 8:21  27  51.5       2        M 25-29  
15    1810 George Themelis            M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:51:56 0:51:56 8:21  56  60.9       3        M 55-59  
16    298  Dave Spannagel             M      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      0:52:17 0:52:17 8:25  36  51.8       2        M 35-39  
17    354  Ken Hutchison              M      Hudson             OH    US      0:52:52 0:52:52 8:30  33  50.7       3        M 30-34  
18    444  Gerald Sink                M      Highland Heights   OH    US      0:53:04 0:53:04 8:32  35  50.8       3        M 35-39  
19    347  Ryan Bilsky                M      Beachwood          OH    US      0:53:15 0:53:15 8:34  31  50.2       4        M 30-34  
20    1146 Luke Baum                  M      Shaker Heights     OH    US      0:53:23 0:53:23 8:35  51  56.8       2        M 50-54  
21    1641 Mark Humphrey              M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:53:26 0:53:26 8:36  52  57.2       3        M 50-54  
22    304  Josiah Poore               M      Huron              OH    US      0:53:48 0:53:48 8:39  41  51.9       1        M 40-44  
23    1122 John Kennedy               M      Aurora             OH    US      0:53:59 0:53:59 8:41  49  55.2       3        M 45-49  
24    598  Tim Breiner                M      Wooster            OH    US      0:54:47 0:54:47 8:49  63  61.6       1        M 60-64  
25    3723 Joshua Kinches             M      Richfieldrichfield OH    US      0:54:48 0:54:48 8:49  32  48.8       5        M 30-34  
26    447  Brian Whitaker             M      Findlay            OH    US      0:55:43 0:55:43 8:58  38  49.1       4        M 35-39  
27    3549 Mike Stockman              M      Mentor             OH    US      0:55:55 0:55:55 9:00  37  48.6       5        M 35-39  
28    3587 Holly Rucci                F                                       0:56:12 0:56:12 9:03  32  54.0       1        F        
29    1130 Jessica Croisant           F      Stow               OH    US      0:56:15 0:56:15 9:03  35  54.3       2        F        
30    1734 Jeremy Smith               M      Akron              OH    US      0:56:31 0:56:31 9:06  40  49.0       2        M 40-44  
31    1100 Richard Morgan             M      Mentor             OH    US      0:56:35 0:56:35 9:06  49  52.6       4        M 45-49  
32    365  Jason Stevens              M      Akron              OH    US      0:56:43 0:56:43 9:08  42  49.6       3        M 40-44  
33    1746 Jared Kleinhenz            M      Stow               OH    US      0:57:00 0:57:00 9:10  30  46.9       6        M 30-34  
34    431  Troy Edgehouse             M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:57:05 0:57:05 9:11  34  47.1       7        M 30-34  
35    1102 Katie Moon                 F      Chesterland        OH    US      0:57:11 0:57:11 9:12  23  53.0       3        F        
36    1668 Mark Rigsby                M      Mentor             OH    US      0:57:12 0:57:12 9:12  46  50.8       5        M 45-49  
37    1798 Marciann Kleinhenz         F      Stow               OH    US      0:57:24 0:57:24 9:14  33  53.0       1        F 30-34  
38    1672 Martin Raffensberger       M      Cranesville        PA    US      0:57:29 0:57:29 9:15  39  47.9       6        M 35-39  
39    1166 Pamela McGowan             F      Akron              OH    US      0:57:53 0:57:53 9:19  37  53.2       1        F 35-39  
40    296  Ken Hagan                  M      Avon               OH    US      0:58:10 0:58:10 9:22  43  48.8       4        M 40-44  
41    1101 Eddie Carrigg              M      Eastlake           OH    US      0:58:21 0:58:21 9:23  50  51.5       4        M 50-54  
42    364  Ryota Oikawa               M      Willoughby         OH    US      0:58:23 0:58:23 9:24  30  45.8       8        M 30-34  
43    1653 Michael Zwolinski          M      willoughby         OH    US      0:58:29 0:58:29 9:25  39  47.1       7        M 35-39  
44    1642 Christine Boose            F      Windsor            ON    CA      0:58:37 0:58:37 9:26  55  62.2       1        F 55-59  
45    1637 Edward McAndrew            M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:58:53 0:58:53 9:29  40  47.1       5        M 40-44  
46    1686 Mark Malikowski            M      Chippewa Lake      OH    US      0:59:06 0:59:06 9:31  42  47.6       6        M 40-44  
47    3409 Samuel Marshall            M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:59:37 0:59:37 9:36  15  46.4       1        M 15-19  
48    344  Nathaniel Bezik            M      Kent               OH    US      0:59:39 0:59:39 9:36  15  46.4       2        M 15-19  
49    317  STEVEN STRMEN              M      Burton             OH    US      0:59:56 0:59:56 9:39  37  45.4       8        M 35-39  
50    1665 Brice Gordon               M      Columbus           OH    US      1:00:03 1:00:03 9:40  27  44.5       3        M 25-29  
51    1664 Crystal Sherlock           F      Lakewood           OH    US      1:00:13 1:00:13 9:41  26  50.4       1        F 25-29  
52    352  Yuriy Shiyanovskii         M      Stow               OH    US      1:00:13 1:00:13 9:41  33  44.5       9        M 30-34  
53    358  Ian Slaymaker              M      Kent               OH    US      1:00:43 1:00:43 9:46  43  46.7       7        M 40-44  
54    331  Dave Kalina                M      Eastlake           OH    US      1:00:47 1:00:47 9:47  37  44.7       9        M 35-39  
55    1124 Dana Virgo                 F      Chardon            OH    US      1:00:47 1:00:47 9:47  40  51.4       1        F 40-44  
56    303  Elizabeth Poore            F      Huron              OH    US      1:00:48 1:00:48 9:47  40  51.4       2        F 40-44  
57    1581 Daniel Kilbride            M      University Heights OH    US      1:00:56 1:00:56 9:48  48  48.5       6        M 45-49  
58    1662 Doug Hradek                M      Wooster            OH    US      1:01:24 1:01:24 9:53  63  54.9       2        M 60-64  
59    434  John Fondran               M      Akron              OH    US      1:02:52 1:02:52 10:07 40  44.1       8        M 40-44  
60    433  Carol Fondran              F      Akron              OH    US      1:02:52 1:02:52 10:07 43  50.7       3        F 40-44  
61    1145 Pam Semanik                F      Walton Hills       OH    US      1:03:04 1:03:04 10:09 50  54.3       1        F 50-54  
62    1148 Dave Dombrowski            M      Sheffield Lake     OH    US      1:03:35 1:03:35 10:14 35  42.4       10       M 35-39  
63    371  Tim Arendt                 M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:03:49 1:03:49 10:16 57  50.0       4        M 55-59  
64    1131 Jett Croisant              M      Stow               OH    US      1:04:02 1:04:02 10:18 41  43.6       9        M 40-44  
65    1132 Christopher Rowe           M      Copley             OH    US      1:04:47 1:04:47 10:26 43  43.8       10       M 40-44  
66    359  Adam Dishong               M      Highland Heights   OH    US      1:04:48 1:04:48 10:26 34  41.5       10       M 30-34  
67    343  Mitchell Bezik             M      Kent               OH    US      1:04:51 1:04:51 10:26 17  41.6       3        M 15-19  
68    1138 Richard Shrake             M      Shaker Heights     OH    US      1:05:02 1:05:02 10:28 43  43.6       11       M 40-44  
69    1109 Dustin Albaugh             M      Cambridge          OH    US      1:05:21 1:05:21 10:31 41  42.7       12       M 40-44  
70    1659 Christina Stanhope         F      Kinsman            OH    US      1:05:29 1:05:29 10:32 40  47.7       4        F 40-44  
71    324  Barbara Rabin              F      Gates Mills        OH    US      1:05:42 1:05:42 10:34 52  53.4       2        F 50-54  
72    300  Colin Wilson               M      Rocky river        OH    US      1:05:49 1:05:49 10:36 31  40.6       11       M 30-34  
73    3596 Diane Feckanin             F      Madison            OH    US      1:06:15 1:06:15 10:40 41  47.4       5        F 40-44  
74    367  Matt McCoy                 M      Westlake           OH    US      1:06:19 1:06:19 10:40 45  43.5       7        M 45-49  
75    1118 Leland Barnes              M      North Ridgeville   OH    US      1:06:27 1:06:27 10:42 47  44.1       8        M 45-49  
76    357  Scott Swartz               M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:06:36 1:06:36 10:43 54  46.7       5        M 50-54  
77    767  Bryan Kunsman              M      Wickliffe          OH    US      1:07:27 1:07:27 10:51 32  39.7       12       M 30-34  
78    592  Bryan Holt                 M      Brecksville        OH    US      1:07:47 1:07:47 10:55 40  40.9       13       M 40-44  
79    594  Don Maund                  M      Parma              OH    US      1:07:47 1:07:47 10:55 43  41.8       14       M 40-44  
80    1670 Laura Jones                F      FAIRVIEW PARK      OH    US      1:07:59 1:07:59 10:56 56  54.3       2        F 55-59  
81    1112 Patrick Hatfield           M      Chesterland        OH    US      1:08:01 1:08:01 10:57 40  40.7       15       M 40-44  
82    1140 Maureen Pengov             F      Thompson           OH    US      1:08:06 1:08:06 10:58 47  48.6       1        F 45-49  
83    314  Bob Nupp                   M      Canton             OH    US      1:08:10 1:08:10 10:58 47  43.0       9        M 45-49  
84    427  David Adams                M      Harmony            PA    US      1:08:47 1:08:47 11:04 67  51.0       1        M 65-69  
85    341  Aaron Dolezal              M      Akron              OH    US      1:08:48 1:08:48 11:04 41  40.6       16       M 40-44  
86    316  Craig Thompson             M      Akron              OH    US      1:08:49 1:08:49 11:04 51  44.0       6        M 50-54  
87    3051 Kirsten Dickerson          F                                       1:08:51 1:08:51 11:05 35  44.4       2        F 35-39  
88    445  Mike Terry                 M      Brecksville        OH    US      1:08:54 1:08:54 11:05 57  46.3       5        M 55-59  
89    310  Henry Sloan                M      Stout              OH    US      1:08:54 1:08:54 11:05 34  39.0       13       M 30-34  
90    1114 Lorna Springer             F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:08:55 1:08:55 11:05 33  44.1       2        F 30-34  
91    1125 Dawn Estrate               F      Lakewood           OH    US      1:08:56 1:08:56 11:06 36  44.5       3        F 35-39  
92    3353 Jerry Drda                 M      Richmond Heights   OH    US      1:08:57 1:08:57 11:06 56  45.9       6        M 55-59  
93    1165 John Wilmink               M      Parma              OH    US      1:08:57 1:08:57 11:06 49  43.2       10       M 45-49  
94    3569 Molly Grimes               F      Salesville         OH    US      1:09:20 1:09:20 11:09 29  43.8       2        F 25-29  
95    1136 Jill Forrest               F      Wooster            OH    US      1:10:05 1:10:05 11:17 35  43.6       4        F 35-39  
96    1123 Melissa Martin             F      Strongsville       OH    US      1:10:45 1:10:45 11:23 42  44.7       6        F 40-44  
97    327  Justin Burgess             M      Medina             OH    US      1:10:46 1:10:46 11:23 39  38.9       11       M 35-39  
98    353  Alysha Vehre               F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:10:50 1:10:50 11:24 26  42.8       3        F 25-29  
99    370  Chris Singleton            M      Aurora             OH    US      1:10:51 1:10:51 11:24 40  39.1       17       M 40-44  
100   362  John Fellenstein           M      Aurora             OH    US      1:10:59 1:10:59 11:25 53  43.4       7        M 50-54  
101   1342 Michael Radcliff           M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:11:08 1:11:08 11:27 42  39.6       18       M 40-44  
102   435  Chris Hoover               M      Akron              OH    US      1:11:15 1:11:15 11:28 43  39.8       19       M 40-44  
103   1103 Tom O'Malley               M      Mentor             OH    US      1:11:29 1:11:29 11:30 34  37.6       14       M 30-34  
104   436  Jon Kellicker              M      North Canton       OH    US      1:11:30 1:11:30 11:30 48  41.3       11       M 45-49  
105   342  Pat Rhode                  M      Streetsboro        OH    US      1:11:38 1:11:38 11:32 46  40.6       12       M 45-49  
106   693  Mark Desalvo II            M      Youngstown         OH    US      1:11:43 1:11:43 11:33 35  37.6       12       M 35-39  
107   652  Gwen Davis                 F      Tallmadge          OH    US      1:11:49 1:11:49 11:33 58  52.7       3        F 55-59  
108   1144 David Semanik              M      Walton Hills       OH    US      1:11:49 1:11:49 11:33 52  42.5       8        M 50-54  
109   589  Elizabeth Hunt             F      Shaker Heights     OH    US      1:11:51 1:11:51 11:34 29  42.2       4        F 25-29  
110   1647 AARON CURTIS               M      Northfield         OH    US      1:12:08 1:12:08 11:37 28  37.0       4        M 25-29  
111   1652 Connie Brys                F      Painesville        OH    US      1:12:29 1:12:29 11:40 53  49.0       3        F 50-54  
112   593  Stacey Rogers              F      Wooster            OH    US      1:12:31 1:12:31 11:40 44  44.3       7        F 40-44  
113   1163 Kathi Van Horn             F      seven              OH    US      1:12:32 1:12:32 11:40 55  50.2       4        F 55-59  
114   355  JoAnn Shreve               F      Wickliffe          OH    US      1:12:33 1:12:33 11:41 45  44.7       2        F 45-49  
115   429  Ross Barry                 M      Stow               OH    US      1:12:34 1:12:34 11:41 48  40.7       13       M 45-49  
116   1681 Larry Hysell               M      Akron              OH    US      1:12:34 1:12:34 11:41 50  41.4       9        M 50-54  
117   430  Melissa Beaumont           F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:12:36 1:12:36 11:41 36  42.2       5        F 35-39  
118   3608 Marty McPeak               M      Shaker Heights     OH    US      1:12:41 1:12:41 11:42 67  48.2       2        M 65-69  
119   325  Michael Rabin              M      Gates Mills        OH    US      1:13:00 1:13:00 11:45 55  43.0       7        M 55-59  
120   312  Megan Hickey               F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:13:05 1:13:05 11:46 26  41.5       5        F 25-29  
121   1111 Michael Halagan            M      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      1:13:25 1:13:25 11:49 53  42.0       10       M 50-54  
122   1147 Ashley Loyke               F      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      1:13:44 1:13:44 11:52 26  41.1       6        F 25-29  
123   653  Thomas Simenc              M      Willoughby         OH    US      1:13:52 1:13:52 11:53 51  41.0       11       M 50-54  
124   1161 Caitlin Cormack            F      Bedford            OH    US      1:13:54 1:13:54 11:54 27  41.0       7        F 25-29  
125   373  David Novicky              M      Medina             OH    US      1:13:59 1:13:59 11:54 45  39.0       14       M 45-49  
126   1636 Thomas Beers               M      Mentor             OH    US      1:14:33 1:14:33 12:00 40  37.2       20       M 40-44  
127   3382 Casey Steen                F      Rock Creek         OH    US      1:15:07 1:15:07 12:05 39  41.3       6        F 35-39  
128   1164 Faith Fischer              F      Parma              OH    US      1:15:07 1:15:07 12:05 36  40.8       7        F 35-39  
129   1661 Victoria Giordano          F      Chesterland        OH    US      1:15:08 1:15:08 12:05 27  40.4       8        F 25-29  
130   3555 Cale Johnson               M      Salesville         OH    US      1:15:21 1:15:21 12:08 27  35.5       5        M 25-29  
131   1594 Hannah Petroni             F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:15:39 1:15:39 12:10 37  40.7       8        F 35-39  
132   337  Kaitlyn Justice            F      Louisville         OH    US      1:15:52 1:15:52 12:13 22  40.0       1        F 20-24  
133   1669 Phillip Kasper             M      Elyria             OH    US      1:16:22 1:16:22 12:17 32  35.1       15       M 30-34  
134   346  Adrienna Frazer            F      Akron              OH    US      1:16:23 1:16:23 12:18 40  40.9       8        F 40-44  
135   295  Alexandria Anderson        F      North Olmsted      OH    US      1:16:26 1:16:26 12:18 26  39.7       9        F 25-29  
136   2960 Helen Kilfoyle             F      Mentor             OH    US      1:16:35 1:16:35 12:19 38  40.3       9        F 35-39  
137   1143 Julie Nikles               F      Northfield         OH    US      1:16:36 1:16:36 12:20 33  39.7       3        F 30-34  
138   701  Beckie Castell             F      Madison            OH    US      1:16:38 1:16:38 12:20 40  40.8       9        F 40-44  
139   1690 Matt Skitzki               M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:17:50 1:17:50 12:32 31  34.3       16       M 30-34  
140   3001 Bill Panzarella            M      Willoughby         OH    US      1:17:58 1:17:58 12:33 38  35.1       13       M 35-39  
141   345  Katie Bockmuller           F      Hiram              OH    US      1:18:12 1:18:12 12:35 33  38.9       4        F 30-34  
142   3035 Jessica Panzarella         F      Willoughby         OH    US      1:18:12 1:18:12 12:35 37  39.3       10       F 35-39  
143   1162 Laura Hogue                F      Northfield         OH    US      1:18:13 1:18:13 12:35 28  38.8       10       F 25-29  
144   3594 Paul Smith                 M      Willoughby         OH    US      1:18:21 1:18:21 12:37 47  37.4       15       M 45-49  
145   1635 Amy Maddock                F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:18:35 1:18:35 12:39 40  39.7       10       F 40-44  
146   1807 Elizabeth Themelis         F      Brecksville        OH    US      1:19:05 1:19:05 12:44 57  47.3       5        F 55-59  
147   1687 Lisa Muhlbach              F      Garfield Heights   OH    US      1:19:48 1:19:48 12:51 46  41.1       3        F 45-49  
148   1656 Tim Krueger                M      Parma              OH    US      1:19:48 1:19:48 12:51 37  34.1       14       M 35-39  
149   3749 Lexi Sharp                 F      Willoughby         OH    US      1:19:53 1:19:53 12:51 39  38.9       11       F 35-39  
150   2959 Sara Brewington            F      Columbus           OH    US      1:20:02 1:20:02 12:53 27  37.9       11       F 25-29  
151   1155 Lyn Dickert-Leonard        F      Orange Village     OH    US      1:20:05 1:20:05 12:53 45  40.5       4        F 45-49  
152   3724 Wendy Cicek                F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:20:06 1:20:06 12:53 50  42.8       4        F 50-54  
153   3412 Danny Green                M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:20:07 1:20:07 12:54 31  33.4       17       M 30-34  
154   1129 Jennifer Duncan            F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:20:30 1:20:30 12:57 36  38.1       12       F 35-39  
155   1651 Shannon Brys               F      Lakewood           OH    US      1:20:31 1:20:31 12:57 25  37.7       12       F 25-29  
156   1121 Michelle Duncan            F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:20:32 1:20:32 12:58 41  39.0       11       F 40-44  
157   1105 Sage Wen                   F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:20:59 1:20:59 13:02 25  37.5       13       F 25-29  
158   1127 Thomas Buser               M      Parma              OH    US      1:21:08 1:21:08 13:03 49  36.7       16       M 45-49  
159   588  Michael Hawe               M      Westlake           OH    US      1:21:31 1:21:31 13:07 29  32.8       6        M 25-29  
160   1169 Janet Michal               F      Oberlin            OH    US      1:21:32 1:21:32 13:07 61  48.3       1        F 60-64  
161   1682 Leslie Hysell              F      Akron              OH    US      1:21:45 1:21:45 13:09 38  37.8       13       F 35-39  
162   322  Lori Myllykoski            F      Painesville        OH    US      1:21:53 1:21:53 13:11 44  39.3       12       F 40-44  
163   323  Mark Myllykoski            M      Painesville        OH    US      1:21:54 1:21:54 13:11 46  35.5       17       M 45-49  
164   610  Heidi Drumheller           F      Silver Lake        OH    US      1:21:56 1:21:56 13:11 46  40.0       5        F 45-49  
165   1680 Mike Weyand                M      Wadsworth          OH    US      1:22:12 1:22:12 13:14 37  33.1       15       M 35-39  
166   1135 Giovanna Iacobacci         F      Willoughby         OH    US      1:22:21 1:22:21 13:15 38  37.5       14       F 35-39  
167   595  Rebecca Krumhansl          F      Fairview Park      OH    US      1:22:22 1:22:22 13:15 47  40.2       6        F 45-49  
168   1663 Todd Henry                 M      Canal Fulton       OH    US      1:22:37 1:22:37 13:18 49  36.1       18       M 45-49  
169   301  Christopher Manaska        M      Brecksville        OH    US      1:23:18 1:23:18 13:24 33  32.2       18       M 30-34  
170   372  Charlie Mcquillan          M      Youngstown         OH    US      1:23:25 1:23:25 13:25 46  34.8       19       M 45-49  
171   1671 Dawn Raffensberger         F      Cranesville        PA    US      1:24:06 1:24:06 13:32 37  36.6       15       F 35-39  
172   321  Micah Gibbons              M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:24:20 1:24:20 13:34 30  31.7       19       M 30-34  
173   320  Candy Alexander            F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:24:21 1:24:21 13:34 29  36.0       14       F 25-29  
174   1158 Adrianne Steiner           F      Orrville           OH    US      1:24:57 1:24:57 13:40 48  39.4       7        F 45-49  
175   890  Tiffany Hunt               F      Fairview Park      OH    US      1:25:11 1:25:11 13:43 35  35.9       16       F 35-39  
176   1674 BUD CHARLES                M      Lake City          PA    US      1:25:45 1:25:45 13:48 38  36.0       17       F 35-39  
177   1673 Pat Conti                  M      Lake City          PA    US      1:25:46 1:25:46 13:48 41  32.6       21       M 40-44  
178   313  Cassie Schumacher          F      Akron              OH    US      1:25:58 1:25:58 13:50 43  37.1       13       F 40-44  
179   1098 David Kulik                M      Tallmadge          OH    US      1:26:55 1:26:55 13:59 63  38.8       3        M 60-64  
180   3546 Brittany Green             F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:27:05 1:27:05 14:01 30  34.8       5        F 30-34  
181   1657 Alyssa Ferraro             F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:27:05 1:27:05 14:01 36  35.2       18       F 35-39  
182   1658 Paul Ferraro               M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:27:06 1:27:06 14:01 50  34.5       12       M 50-54  
183   1108 Gayle Marks                F      Solon              OH    US      1:27:35 1:27:35 14:06 53  40.6       5        F 50-54  
184   315  Nancy Sternberg            F      Solon              OH    US      1:27:36 1:27:36 14:06 53  40.6       6        F 50-54  
185   1639 Barrie Barker              F      Garrettsville      OH    US      1:28:06 1:28:06 14:11 32  34.5       6        F 30-34  
186   1666 Lori Muller                F      Lakewood           OH    US      1:28:20 1:28:20 14:13 39  35.2       19       F 35-39  
187   1660 Tom Bourne                 M      Conneaut           OH    US      1:28:34 1:28:34 14:15 57  36.0       8        M 55-59  
188   336  Matt Case                  M      Louisville         OH    US      1:28:35 1:28:35 14:15 22  30.2       2        M 20-24  
189   1119 Dina Popa                  F      Mogadore           OH    US      1:30:48 1:30:48 14:37 46  36.1       8        F 45-49  
190   318  Vicki Jessop               F      n lawrence         OH    US      1:32:13 1:32:13 14:50 54  39.0       7        F 50-54  
191   1679 Danielle Artman            F      Ashtabula          OH    US      1:32:14 1:32:14 14:51 23  32.9       2        F 20-24  
192   363  Carrie Sturgeon            F      Mineral Ridge      OH    US      1:32:41 1:32:41 14:55 42  34.1       14       F 40-44  
193   438  Jamie Marino               F      Willoughby         OH    US      1:33:03 1:33:03 14:58 39  33.4       20       F 35-39  
194   1096 Christine Jurcsisn         F      Willoughby         OH    US      1:34:01 1:34:01 15:08 38  32.9       21       F 35-39  
195   437  Kathy Liszka               F      Uniontown          OH    US      1:34:04 1:34:04 15:08 56  39.2       6        F 55-59  
196   349  Andy Burge                 M      Bourbonnais        IL    US      1:35:09 1:35:09 15:19 52  32.1       13       M 50-54  
197   350  Becky Burge                F      Bourbonnais        IL    US      1:35:09 1:35:09 15:19 37  32.3       22       F 35-39  
198   3068 Elie Markovic              M      Mayfield village   OH    US      1:35:29 1:35:29 15:22 34  28.2       20       M 30-34  
199   1677 Denise Augsburger          F      Columbus           OH    US      1:35:37 1:35:37 15:23 43  33.3       15       F 40-44  
200   1099 Matthew Kulik              M      Tallmadge          OH    US      1:36:06 1:36:06 15:28 32  27.9       21       M 30-34  
201   1128 Christian Courtwright      M      Chardon            OH    US      1:36:57 1:36:57 15:36 39  28.4       16       M 35-39  
202   428  Jessica Alcorn             F      South Euclid       OH    US      1:37:28 1:37:28 15:41 44  33.0       16       F 40-44  
203   351  Suzanne Paroff             F      Ravenna            OH    US      1:38:05 1:38:05 15:47 50  34.9       8        F 50-54  
204   1644 Paul Peterson              M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:38:32 1:38:32 15:51 49  30.2       20       M 45-49  
205   1643 Catherine Peterson         F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:38:34 1:38:34 15:52 46  33.2       9        F 45-49  
206   599  Jessica Miller             F      Conneaut Lake      PA    US      1:38:42 1:38:42 15:53 34  30.9       7        F 30-34  
207   590  Elizabeth Baldwin          F      Cortland           OH    US      1:38:43 1:38:43 15:53 33  30.8       8        F 30-34  
208   338  Austin Monty               M      Louisville         OH    US      1:39:27 1:39:27 16:00 19  26.9       4        M 15-19  
209   600  Stacey Ambrose             F      Mogadore           OH    US      1:39:29 1:39:29 16:01 42  31.8       17       F 40-44  
210   1110 Meredith Roudebush-Albaugh F      Cambridge          OH    US      1:39:32 1:39:32 16:01 31  30.5       9        F 30-34  
211   339  Abbie Slabaugh             F      Louisville         OH    US      1:39:39 1:39:39 16:02 16  31.7       1        F 15-19  
212   361  Robert Lohr                M      Canfield           OH    US      1:41:11 1:41:11 16:17 57  31.5       9        M 55-59  
213   332  Shana Friedt               F      Cleveland heights  OH    US      1:43:51 1:43:51 16:43 32  29.2       10       F 30-34  
214   333  Lindsay Smith              F      Barberton          OH    US      1:43:52 1:43:52 16:43 33  29.3       11       F 30-34  
215   1676 Andrew Magruder            M      Eastlake           OH    US      1:44:54 1:44:54 16:53 30  25.5       22       M 30-34  
216   1675 Karen Konrad               F      Eastlake           OH    US      1:44:54 1:44:54 16:53 33  29.0       12       F 30-34  
217   1650 Anonymous Participant      F                               US      1:46:57 1:46:57 17:13 34  28.5       13       F 30-34  
218   1104 Eunice Pang                F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:48:44 1:48:44 17:30 56  33.9       7        F 55-59  
219   1142 Kevin Yi                   M      Kent               OH    US      1:48:45 1:48:45 17:30 64  31.3       4        M 60-64  
220   779  Anonymous Participant      F                               US      1:48:58 1:48:58 17:32 24  27.8       3        F 20-24  
221   1113 Margaret Williams          F      Northfield         OH    US      1:53:56 1:53:56 18:20 55  32.0       8        F 55-59  
222   319  Terryann Drayton           F      Dallas             GA    US      2:13:59 2:13:59 21:34 57  27.9       9        F 55-59  
223   1141 Sue Averill                F      Kent               OH    US      2:14:04 2:14:04 21:35 63  30.2       2        F 60-64  
224   1117 Tanya Ashinhurst           F      Newbury            OH    US      2:14:07 2:14:07 21:35 62  29.8       3        F 60-64  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Korey Smerk      307  26  1       M      Brook Park OH US 46:51 
2     Chris Riccardi   299  51  2       M                       47:07 
3     Taylor Singleton 1137 34  3       M      Wooster OH US    47:51 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Holly Rucci      3587 32  28      F                        56:12 
2     Jessica Croisant 1130 35  29      F      Stow OH US        56:15 
3     Katie Moon       1102 23  35      F      Chesterland OH US 57:11 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Samuel Marshall 3409 15  47      M      Cleveland OH US 59:37 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Eric Vennaro 326 23  9       M      Cleveland OH US 49:41 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     William Anderson 3071 28  8       M      Akron OH US 49:17 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mark Chamberlin 360 33  4       M      Cleveland OH US 47:58 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Neil Murdock 329 37  7       M      Stow OH US 49:16 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Josiah Poore 304 41  22      M      Huron OH US 53:48 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Steve McGowan 1167 48  6       M      Akron OH US 48:48 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Bill Marut 1097 51  12      M      Painesville OH US 51:03 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lou Dregely 366 55  11      M      Cleveland OH US 50:36 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Tim Breiner 598 63  24      M      Wooster OH US 54:47 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Adams 427 67  84      M      Harmony PA US 1:08:47 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Abbie Slabaugh 339 16  211     F      Louisville OH US 1:39:39 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kaitlyn Justice 337 22  132     F      Louisville OH US 1:15:52 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Crystal Sherlock 1664 26  51      F      Lakewood OH US 1:00:13 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Marciann Kleinhenz 1798 33  37      F      Stow OH US 57:24 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Pamela McGowan 1166 37  39      F      Akron OH US 57:53 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dana Virgo 1124 40  55      F      Chardon OH US 1:00:47 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Maureen Pengov 1140 47  82      F      Thompson OH US 1:08:06 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Pam Semanik 1145 50  61      F      Walton Hills OH US 1:03:04 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Christine Boose 1642 55  44      F      Windsor ON CA 58:37 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Janet Michal 1169 61  160     F      Oberlin OH US 1:21:32 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.