Dirty Love

Sun February 14, 2021 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                               Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1194 Tim Straffen               M                                        0:41:37 0:41:37 6:42  27  64.2       1        M Overall    
2     1069 Nicholas Moffitt           M      Hudson              OH    US      0:42:07 0:42:07 6:47  20  63.4       2        M Overall    
3     1092 Greg Piepmeier             M      Lakewood            OH    US      0:42:16 0:42:16 6:48  29  63.2       3        M Overall    
4     1196 Chester Mientkiewicz       M      Mountain Home A F B ID    US      0:42:31 0:42:31 6:51  21  62.8       1        M 20-24      
5     1195 Brian Tichy                M      Painesville         OH    US      0:42:49 0:42:49 6:53  42  65.7       1        M 40-44      
6     1030 Chris Kelly                M      Cleveland           OH    US      0:43:01 0:43:01 6:55  26  62.1       1        M 25-29      
7     1073 Neil Murdock               M      Stow                OH    US      0:43:06 0:43:06 6:56  38  63.5       1        M 35-39      
8     1198 Chris Riccardi             M      Tallmadge           OH    US      0:43:25 0:43:25 6:59  52  70.4       1        M 50-54      
9     1202 Mark Chamberlin            M      Cleveland           OH    US      0:43:44 0:43:44 7:02  34  61.5       1        M 30-34      
10    1052 Nick Lucovich              M      Chesterland         OH    US      0:43:48 0:43:48 7:03  36  61.8       2        M 35-39      
11    1008 David Herr                 M      Akron               OH    US      0:43:55 0:43:55 7:04  18  60.9       1        M 15-19      
12    1057 Samuel Marshall            M      Cleveland           OH    US      0:45:44 0:45:44 7:22  16  59.6       2        M 15-19      
13    919  William Anderson           M      Akron               OH    US      0:45:44 0:45:44 7:22  29  58.4       2        M 25-29      
14    926  B. Badgett                 M      Cleveland           OH    US      0:45:57 0:45:57 7:24  3              1        No Age Given 
15    966  Treye Denton               M      Granville           OH    US      0:46:33 0:46:33 7:29  28  57.4       3        M 25-29      
16    1002 Noah Gurney                M      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      0:46:34 0:46:34 7:30  36  58.1       3        M 35-39      
17    1075 Ashley Murray              F      Hiram               OH    US      0:46:44 0:46:44 7:31  20  64.9       1        F Overall    
18    1047 Nathan Lee                 M      Johnstown           OH    US      0:47:05 0:47:05 7:35  28  56.7       4        M 25-29      
19    1009 Nathan Herr                M      Akron               OH    US      0:47:33 0:47:33 7:39  21  56.2       2        M 20-24      
20    1084 Mikaylie Park              F      Chardon             OH    US      0:47:42 0:47:42 7:41  18  64.3       2        F Overall    
21    1119 Garrett Satow              M      Akron               OH    US      0:48:30 0:48:30 7:48  18  55.1       3        M 15-19      
22    1022 Paul Jones                 M      Brecksville         OH    US      0:48:30 0:48:30 7:48  32  55.2       2        M 30-34      
23    1117 Michael Ryba               M      Hudson              OH    US      0:48:49 0:48:49 7:51  48  60.5       1        M 45-49      
24    997  Joseph Gorsuch             M      Akron               OH    US      0:48:57 0:48:57 7:53  17  55.1       4        M 15-19      
25    893  Gerald Sink                M                                        0:49:07 0:49:07 7:54  36  55.1       4        M 35-39      
26    1025 Nicole Joy                 F      Eastlake            OH    US      0:49:25 0:49:25 7:57  32  61.5       3        F Overall    
27    1058 Bill Marut                 M      Painesville         OH    US      0:49:32 0:49:32 7:58  52  61.7       2        M 50-54      
28    1032 Brian Keyser               M      Rootstown           OH    US      0:49:34 0:49:34 7:59  29  53.9       5        M 25-29      
29    1071 Eric Mooney                M      Cleveland           OH    US      0:49:52 0:49:52 8:02  24  53.6       3        M 20-24      
30    978  Nicholas Dunlap            M      Kirtland            OH    US      0:50:00 0:50:00 8:03  28  53.4       6        M 25-29      
31    940  Ryan Bilsky                M      Beachwood           OH    US      0:50:04 0:50:04 8:03  32  53.5       3        M 30-34      
32    1083 amy Pajcic                 F      Brecksville         OH    US      0:50:24 0:50:24 8:07  27  60.2       1        F 25-29      
33    920  Kirk Askren                M      Navarre             OH    US      0:50:36 0:50:36 8:09  42  55.6       2        M 40-44      
34    1004 Kyle Harding               M      Elyria              OH    US      0:50:43 0:50:43 8:10  40  54.7       3        M 40-44      
35    1184 Sarah Wolff                F      Granville           OH    US      0:50:45 0:50:45 8:10  29  59.8       2        F 25-29      
36    1017 Ken Hutchison              M      Hudson              OH    US      0:50:46 0:50:46 8:10  34  53.0       4        M 30-34      
37    1197 bmartin Martin             M      Sandusky            OH    US      0:50:49 0:50:49 8:11  51  59.6       3        M 50-54      
38    1211 nathan szabo               M      Cleveland           OH    US      0:50:54 0:50:54 8:11  33  52.7       5        M 30-34      
39    1145 Rudy Sroka                 M      North Royalton      OH    US      0:51:03 0:51:03 8:13  59  63.7       1        M 55-59      
40    1203 jason montague             M      Chardon             OH    US      0:51:04 0:51:04 8:13  43  55.5       4        M 40-44      
41    1101 Michael Radcliff           M      Cleveland           OH    US      0:51:05 0:51:05 8:13  43  55.5       5        M 40-44      
42    986  Casey Feitshans            F      Hudson              OH    US      0:51:06 0:51:06 8:13  26  59.4       3        F 25-29      
43    912  Dean Abbe                  M      Rootstown           OH    US      0:51:07 0:51:07 8:14  53  60.3       4        M 50-54      
44    1163 George Themelis            M      Brecksville         OH    US      0:51:30 0:51:30 8:17  57  62.0       2        M 55-59      
45    1191 Christian Zwick            M      Akron               OH    US      0:51:39 0:51:39 8:19  25  51.7       7        M 25-29      
46    1007 Craig Healey               M      cleveland           OH    US      0:51:52 0:51:52 8:21  49  57.4       2        M 45-49      
47    1215 Michael Mihalick           M                                        0:52:01 0:52:01 8:22  51  58.3       5        M 50-54      
48    984  John Farrell               M      Medina              OH    US      0:52:07 0:52:07 8:23  46  55.8       3        M 45-49      
49    1212 Mike Markl                 M      Westlake            OH    US      0:52:32 0:52:32 8:27  33  51.0       6        M 30-34      
50    1099 Andrew Quigg               M      Chagrin Falls       OH    US      0:52:42 0:52:42 8:29  37  51.6       5        M 35-39      
51    187  Mark Elderbrock            M                                        0:52:48 0:52:48 8:30  56  59.9       3        M 55-59      
52    1189 Alex Zazac                 M      Madison             OH    US      0:52:50 0:52:50 8:30  24  50.6       4        M 20-24      
53    1154 STEVEN STRMEN              M      Burton              OH    US      0:52:50 0:52:50 8:30  38  51.8       6        M 35-39      
54    1217 Holly Rucci                F      Stow                OH    US      0:53:04 0:53:04 8:32  33  57.3       1        F 30-34      
55    958  Frank Chahulski            M      Strongsville        OH    US      0:53:05 0:53:05 8:33  39  51.8       7        M 35-39      
56    1086 gary parsons               M      North Canton        OH    US      0:53:06 0:53:06 8:33  46  54.7       4        M 45-49      
57    1091 Ryan Petter                M      Cleveland           OH    US      0:53:12 0:53:12 8:34  26  50.2       8        M 25-29      
58    1188 Tim Yoder                  M      North Canton        OH    US      0:53:21 0:53:21 8:35  38  51.3       8        M 35-39      
59    1144 Julie Sroka                F      North Royalton      OH    US      0:53:47 0:53:47 8:39  53  66.1       1        F 50-54      
60    191  Anthony Joy                M                                        0:53:52 0:53:52 8:40  40  51.5       6        M 40-44      
61    1209 James Gazso                M      Willowick           OH    US      0:54:03 0:54:03 8:42  46  53.8       5        M 45-49      
62    1097 Matthew Predick            M      Columbus            OH    US      0:54:19 0:54:19 8:44  30  49.2       7        M 30-34      
63    921  Jeff Atkinson              M      Cleveland           OH    US      0:54:24 0:54:24 8:45  26  49.1       9        M 25-29      
64    989  Liz Ferro                  F      Rocky River         OH    US      0:54:26 0:54:26 8:46  47  60.8       1        F 45-49      
65    955  Dave Carrig                M      Eastlake            OH    US      0:54:27 0:54:27 8:46  41  51.3       7        M 40-44      
66    1070 Steven Mohler              M      Columbus            OH    US      0:54:31 0:54:31 8:46  31  49.0       8        M 30-34      
67    1031 John Kennedy               M      Aurora              OH    US      0:54:35 0:54:35 8:47  50  55.1       6        M 50-54      
68    1138 Jeremy Smith               M      Akron               OH    US      0:54:38 0:54:38 8:48  41  51.1       8        M 40-44      
69    970  Steven Difranco            M      Perry               OH    US      0:55:03 0:55:03 8:52  48  53.7       6        M 45-49      
70    193  Eric Louttit               M                                        0:55:05 0:55:05 8:52  50  54.6       7        M 50-54      
71    1159 Stephen Sutphin            M      Copley              OH    US      0:55:06 0:55:06 8:52  33  48.6       9        M 30-34      
72    1147 Ryan Stemen                M      Rocky River         OH    US      0:55:08 0:55:08 8:52  32  48.5       10       M 30-34      
73    1204 Andy Kirkpatrick           M      Gates Mills         OH    US      0:55:22 0:55:22 8:55  41  50.5       9        M 40-44      
74    1078 Erica Neuman               F      Brecksville         OH    US      0:55:24 0:55:24 8:55  25  54.8       4        F 25-29      
75    1148 Jim Stepanek               M      Aurora              OH    US      0:55:27 0:55:27 8:55  52  55.1       8        M 50-54      
76    1121 Mike Schiltz               M      Canton              OH    US      0:55:39 0:55:39 8:57  48  53.1       7        M 45-49      
77    971  Adam Dishong               M      Highland Heights    OH    US      0:55:46 0:55:46 8:58  35  48.4       9        M 35-39      
78    960  Robert Clark               M      boardman            OH    US      0:56:16 0:56:16 9:03  57  56.7       4        M 55-59      
79    1158 John Suter                 M      Avon Lake           OH    US      0:56:20 0:56:20 9:04  33  47.6       11       M 30-34      
80    188  Carol Fondran              F                                        0:56:21 0:56:21 9:04  44  57.1       1        F 40-44      
81    956  Eddie Carrigg              M      Eastlake            OH    US      0:56:40 0:56:40 9:07  51  53.5       9        M 50-54      
82    1127 Pam Semanik                F      Walton Hills        OH    US      0:57:00 0:57:00 9:10  51  60.8       2        F 50-54      
83    1143 Ryan R Speed               M      Auburn Township     OH    US      0:57:10 0:57:10 9:12  44  50.0       10       M 40-44      
84    1041 Jessica Kunz               F      Mansfield           OH    US      0:57:19 0:57:19 9:13  28  52.9       5        F 25-29      
85    996  Brice Gordon               M      Columbus            OH    US      0:57:20 0:57:20 9:14  28  46.6       10       M 25-29      
86    1020 Gary Janas                 M      Willoughby          OH    US      0:57:22 0:57:22 9:14  50  52.4       10       M 50-54      
87    934  David Behringer            M      Aurora              OH    US      0:57:45 0:57:45 9:18  51  52.5       11       M 50-54      
88    1131 Crystal Sherlock           F      Lakewood            OH    US      0:57:59 0:57:59 9:20  27  52.3       6        F 25-29      
89    979  Kristen Eichorn            F      Akron               OH    US      0:58:06 0:58:06 9:21  28  52.2       7        F 25-29      
90    1219 richard morgan             M      Mentor              OH    US      0:58:08 0:58:08 9:21  50  51.7       12       M 50-54      
91    945  Patrick Bloom              M      Rocky River         OH    US      0:58:26 0:58:26 9:24  31  45.8       12       M 30-34      
92    1001 Christopher Gregg          M      Cleveland           OH    US      0:58:32 0:58:32 9:25  45  49.3       8        M 45-49      
93    1063 Michael Merry              M      Newburgh Hts.       OH    US      0:58:37 0:58:37 9:26  43  48.4       11       M 40-44      
94    1014 Doug Hradek                M      Wooster             OH    US      0:58:39 0:58:39 9:26  64  58.1       1        M 60-64      
95    1169 Nicholas Vogel             M      Cleveland           OH    US      0:58:57 0:58:57 9:29  32  45.4       13       M 30-34      
96    1106 Jacob Repay                M      Hudson              OH    US      0:58:57 0:58:57 9:29  15  46.9       5        M 15-19      
97    1000 Georgie Gray               F      Cleveland Heights   OH    US      0:59:11 0:59:11 9:31  47  55.9       2        F 45-49      
98    1034 Heather Kilbride           F      University Hts      OH    US      0:59:21 0:59:21 9:33  48  56.4       3        F 45-49      
99    1206 tom woods                  M      Bay Village         OH    US      0:59:22 0:59:22 9:33  51  51.0       13       M 50-54      
100   949  Molly Breslin              F      Jackson             WY    US      0:59:29 0:59:29 9:34  52  59.0       3        F 50-54      
101   1210 Aaron Bernstein            M      Chagrin Falls       OH    US      0:59:31 0:59:31 9:35  34  45.2       14       M 30-34      
102   1123 Karen Schuster             F      Cleveland           OH    US      0:59:36 0:59:36 9:36  27  50.9       8        F 25-29      
103   1060 Brian Mccrodden            M      Brecksville         OH    US      0:59:38 0:59:38 9:36  33  44.9       15       M 30-34      
104   911  Corey Abbe                 M      Rootstown           OH    US      0:59:41 0:59:41 9:36  24  44.8       5        M 20-24      
105   927  Kelly Baker                F      North Olmsted       OH    US      0:59:55 0:59:55 9:39  38  51.6       1        F 35-39      
106   1079 Robert Nicholas            M      Hudson              OH    US      1:00:01 1:00:01 9:40  52  50.9       14       M 50-54      
107   899  Justin White               M                                        1:00:31 1:00:31 9:44  42  46.5       12       M 40-44      
108   1062 William Mercer             M      Parma               OH    US      1:00:35 1:00:35 9:45  32  44.2       16       M 30-34      
109   992  Paul Gambon                M      Cleveland           OH    US      1:00:47 1:00:47 9:47  43  46.7       13       M 40-44      
110   1088 Maureen Pengov             F      Thompson            OH    US      1:00:59 1:00:59 9:49  48  54.9       4        F 45-49      
111   1171 Lee Waggoner               M      Chardon             OH    US      1:01:03 1:01:03 9:50  35  44.2       10       M 35-39      
112   1199 kevin ryan                 M      Monroeville         OH    US      1:01:16 1:01:16 9:52  54  50.7       15       M 50-54      
113   951  Cletus Brosovich           M      Lyndhurst           OH    US      1:01:18 1:01:18 9:52  15  45.1       6        M 15-19      
114   1077 Lee Nelson                 M      Mount Juliet        TN    US      1:01:24 1:01:24 9:53  34  43.8       17       M 30-34      
115   1164 Michelle Thomas            F      Lakewood            OH    US      1:01:28 1:01:28 9:54  25  49.3       9        F 25-29      
116   1111 Juliano Ritosa             M      Hudson              OH    US      1:01:47 1:01:47 9:57  53  49.9       16       M 50-54      
117   1109 Angie Ridgel               F      Lakewood            OH    US      1:01:49 1:01:49 9:57  46  53.0       5        F 45-49      
118   1161 Priscilla Thayer           F      Westlake            OH    US      1:01:49 1:01:49 9:57  47  53.5       6        F 45-49      
119   61   David Adams                M                                        1:01:55 1:01:55 9:58  68  57.2       1        M 65-69      
120   918  Peter Anderson             M      Fairview Park       OH    US      1:02:05 1:02:05 9:59  39  44.3       11       M 35-39      
121   1170 Blaire Volbers             F      Cleveland           OH    US      1:02:24 1:02:24 10:03 26  48.6       10       F 25-29      
122   900  LESA ZIMMERMAN             F                                        1:02:30 1:02:30 10:04 54  57.6       4        F 50-54      
123   48   Katrin Bates               F                                        1:02:39 1:02:39 10:05 27  48.4       11       F 25-29      
124   897  Clete Weigel               M                                        1:02:47 1:02:47 10:06 67  55.8       2        M 65-69      
125   1220 Jim Lombardo               M      Mentor              OH    US      1:02:50 1:02:50 10:07 40  44.1       14       M 40-44      
126   1122 Elizabeth Schneider        F      Hinckley            OH    US      1:02:59 1:02:59 10:08 28  48.2       12       F 25-29      
127   1038 Rachel Kocin               F      North Ridgeville    OH    US      1:03:34 1:03:34 10:14 32  47.8       2        F 30-34      
128   1065 Janet Michal               F      Oberlin             OH    US      1:03:48 1:03:48 10:16 62  62.6       1        F 60-64      
129   974  Jerry Drda                 M      Richmond Heights    OH    US      1:03:48 1:03:48 10:16 57  50.0       5        M 55-59      
130   895  Mike Terry                 M                                        1:03:50 1:03:50 10:16 58  50.4       6        M 55-59      
131   922  Kyle Augsburger            M      Columbus            OH    US      1:04:01 1:04:01 10:18 14  44.1       1        M 1-14       
132   1155 Russ Strycharz             M      Elyria              OH    US      1:04:03 1:04:03 10:18 46  45.4       9        M 45-49      
133   1068 Carolyn Moffitt            F      Hudson              OH    US      1:04:16 1:04:16 10:21 48  52.1       7        F 45-49      
134   892  Gerrie Repay               F                                        1:04:24 1:04:24 10:22 49  52.6       8        F 45-49      
135   969  Patricia DiFranco          F      Brooklyn Heights    OH    US      1:04:43 1:04:43 10:25 29  46.9       13       F 25-29      
136   1135 Patrick Sirpilla           M      Massillon           OH    US      1:05:06 1:05:06 10:29 53  47.3       17       M 50-54      
137   192  Jon Kellicker              M                                        1:05:08 1:05:08 10:29 49  45.7       10       M 45-49      
138   1095 Timothy Powell             M      Akron               OH    US      1:05:30 1:05:30 10:32 56  48.3       7        M 55-59      
139   990  Janelle Finnie             F      Mayfield Village    OH    US      1:05:35 1:05:35 10:33 36  46.7       2        F 35-39      
140   1175 Scott Weber                M      North Ridgeville    OH    US      1:05:48 1:05:48 10:35 31  40.6       18       M 30-34      
141   1016 Greg Hutchison             M      Shelbyville         KY    US      1:05:49 1:05:49 10:36 41  42.4       15       M 40-44      
142   1087 Jodi Pecic                 F      44056               OH    US      1:05:50 1:05:50 10:36 37  46.7       3        F 35-39      
143   1064 Rebecca Metzler            F      Fairview Park       OH    US      1:05:51 1:05:51 10:36 43  48.4       2        F 40-44      
144   929  Stacee Baran               F      Cleveland           OH    US      1:05:58 1:05:58 10:37 29  46.0       14       F 25-29      
145   931  Matt Bard                  M      Twinsburg           OH    US      1:06:04 1:06:04 10:38 51  45.9       18       M 50-54      
146   930  Mike Baraona               M      Chesterland         OH    US      1:06:21 1:06:21 10:41 50  45.3       19       M 50-54      
147   894  Georgeanne Taghizadeh      F                                        1:06:23 1:06:23 10:41 47  49.9       9        F 45-49      
148   1005 Patrick Hatfield           M      Chesterland         OH    US      1:06:31 1:06:31 10:42 41  42.0       16       M 40-44      
149   993  April Gareau               F      Willoughby          OH    US      1:06:34 1:06:34 10:43 44  48.3       3        F 40-44      
150   973  Matthew Downing            M      Shaker              OH    US      1:06:47 1:06:47 10:45 46  43.5       11       M 45-49      
151   1035 Rick Kirk                  M      Bay Village         OH    US      1:06:47 1:06:47 10:45 48  44.2       12       M 45-49      
152   915  Mimi Ahlin                 F      Painesville         OH    US      1:07:09 1:07:09 10:48 42  47.1       4        F 40-44      
153   962  Cheri Clifford             F      Perry               OH    US      1:07:09 1:07:09 10:48 56  55.0       1        F 55-59      
154   952  Connie Brys                F      Painesville         OH    US      1:07:11 1:07:11 10:49 54  53.6       5        F 50-54      
155   936  Christina Belenky          F      Beachwood           OH    US      1:07:14 1:07:14 10:49 36  45.6       4        F 35-39      
156   1061 Tim McGinty                M      Cleveland           OH    US      1:07:15 1:07:15 10:49 65  51.1       3        M 65-69      
157   1181 John Wilmink               M      Parma               OH    US      1:07:15 1:07:15 10:49 50  44.7       20       M 50-54      
158   1166 Tony Valocchi              M      Chagrin Falls       OH    US      1:07:18 1:07:18 10:50 49  44.3       13       M 45-49      
159   1201 sharon stockwell           F      Jefferson           OH    US      1:07:19 1:07:19 10:50 49  50.3       10       F 45-49      
160   988  John Fellenstein           M      Aurora              OH    US      1:07:20 1:07:20 10:50 54  46.2       21       M 50-54      
161   1080 Annmarie Nyikes            F      Avon                OH    US      1:07:33 1:07:33 10:52 54  53.3       6        F 50-54      
162   1216 Elvis Sverko               M      Willoughby          OH    US      1:07:33 1:07:33 10:52 44  42.3       17       M 40-44      
163   1167 Kevin Vargo                M      Painesville         OH    US      1:07:34 1:07:34 10:52 43  42.0       18       M 40-44      
164   1221 Elizabeth Shaw             F      Chagrin Falls       OH    US      1:07:48 1:07:48 10:55 43  47.0       5        F 40-44      
165   1076 Pam Neckar                 F      Olmsted Falls       OH    US      1:07:55 1:07:55 10:56 41  46.3       6        F 40-44      
166   982  Sarah Ezzie                F      Shaker Heights      OH    US      1:08:22 1:08:22 11:00 36  44.8       5        F 35-39      
167   1140 Phil Smith                 M      Aurora              OH    US      1:08:22 1:08:22 11:00 37  39.8       12       M 35-39      
168   1039 Tim Krueger                M      Parma               OH    US      1:08:23 1:08:23 11:00 38  40.0       13       M 35-39      
169   1126 David Semanik              M      Walton Hills        OH    US      1:08:37 1:08:37 11:03 53  44.9       22       M 50-54      
170   1033 Anonymous Participant      M                                US      1:08:43 1:08:43 11:04 43  41.3       19       M 40-44      
171   1225 ted ogrean                 M      Strongsville        OH    US      1:09:10 1:09:10 11:08 47  42.4       14       M 45-49      
172   1200 Garrett Christian          M      Mayfield            OH    US      1:09:21 1:09:21 11:10 36  39.0       14       M 35-39      
173   1056 James Marshall             M      Cleveland           OH    US      1:09:41 1:09:41 11:13 50  43.1       23       M 50-54      
174   1187 Shannon Yee                F      Lakewood            OH    US      1:09:42 1:09:42 11:13 26  43.5       15       F 25-29      
175   1224 Joel Woods                 M      Independence        OH    US      1:09:48 1:09:48 11:14 38  39.2       15       M 35-39      
176   1096 Jenny Jane Predick         F      Columbus            OH    US      1:10:19 1:10:19 11:19 29  43.1       16       F 25-29      
177   1192 Kirsten Dickerson          F                                        1:10:21 1:10:21 11:19 36  43.6       6        F 35-39      
178   1012 Jerry Hourigan             M      Hudson              OH    US      1:10:30 1:10:30 11:21 62  47.4       2        M 60-64      
179   1072 Lisa Muhlbach              F      Garfield Heights    OH    US      1:10:31 1:10:31 11:21 47  46.9       11       F 45-49      
180   1049 Ricky Lisum                M      Newton Falls        OH    US      1:10:42 1:10:42 11:23 59  46.0       8        M 55-59      
181   1213 Heidi Blecick              F      Chesterland         OH    US      1:10:46 1:10:46 11:23 31  42.9       3        F 30-34      
182   1042 Jim Lamb                   M      Sandusky            OH    US      1:10:56 1:10:56 11:25 45  40.6       15       M 45-49      
183   898  Christopher White          M                                        1:11:00 1:11:00 11:26 45  40.6       16       M 45-49      
184   1208 Kelsey Dockman             F      Aurora              OH    US      1:11:04 1:11:04 11:26 14  46.0       1        F 1-14       
185   954  Pamela Byers               F      Warren              OH    US      1:11:12 1:11:12 11:28 49  47.6       12       F 45-49      
186   889  Cara Miller                F                                        1:11:12 1:11:12 11:28 29  42.6       17       F 25-29      
187   1134 Thomas Simenc              M      Willoughby          OH    US      1:11:27 1:11:27 11:30 52  42.8       24       M 50-54      
188   1015 Tiffany Hunt               F      Fairview Park       OH    US      1:11:30 1:11:30 11:30 36  42.9       7        F 35-39      
189   968  David Diederich            M      Northfield          OH    US      1:11:45 1:11:45 11:33 46  40.5       17       M 45-49      
190   1107 Amy Richmond               F      Cleveland           OH    US      1:11:59 1:11:59 11:35 28  42.1       18       F 25-29      
191   1108 Michael Richmond           M      Cleveland           OH    US      1:11:59 1:11:59 11:35 28  37.1       11       M 25-29      
192   890  Brad Powell                M                                        1:11:59 1:11:59 11:35 40  38.5       20       M 40-44      
193   965  Brian Daniska              M      Massillon           OH    US      1:12:13 1:12:13 11:37 47  40.6       18       M 45-49      
194   1152 Michael Strauss            M      Fairview Park       OH    US      1:12:14 1:12:14 11:37 47  40.6       19       M 45-49      
195   1214 Shelby Jones               F      Mentor              OH    US      1:12:46 1:12:46 11:43 24  41.7       1        F 20-24      
196   985  Jeneane Favaloro           F      Ravenna             OH    US      1:12:48 1:12:48 11:43 33  41.8       4        F 30-34      
197   948  Jennifer Boyer             F      Canton              OH    US      1:12:49 1:12:49 11:43 38  42.4       8        F 35-39      
198   1053 Roy Maldonado              M      Massillon           OH    US      1:12:51 1:12:51 11:43 50  41.2       25       M 50-54      
199   995  Victoria Giordano          F      Chesterland         OH    US      1:13:00 1:13:00 11:45 28  41.6       19       F 25-29      
200   186  Marie Brosovich            F                                        1:13:06 1:13:06 11:46 24  41.5       2        F 20-24      
201   1226 Jeffrey Patton             M      Cleveland           OH    US      1:13:20 1:13:20 11:48 51  41.3       26       M 50-54      
202   1054 Elie Markovic              M      Mayfield Village    OH    US      1:13:44 1:13:44 11:52 35  36.6       16       M 35-39      
203   1157 gretchen sullivan          F      Willoughby          OH    US      1:13:46 1:13:46 11:52 46  44.4       13       F 45-49      
204   1133 JoAnn Shreve               F      Wickliffe           OH    US      1:13:51 1:13:51 11:53 46  44.4       14       F 45-49      
205   999  Melissa Graham             F      Perry               OH    US      1:15:16 1:15:16 12:07 44  42.7       7        F 40-44      
206   998  Hugh Graham                M      Perry               OH    US      1:15:17 1:15:17 12:07 45  38.3       20       M 45-49      
207   1019 Rebecca Isom               F      Willowick           OH    US      1:15:45 1:15:45 12:11 38  40.8       9        F 35-39      
208   1207 Tom Dockman                M      Aurora              OH    US      1:15:53 1:15:53 12:13 49  39.2       21       M 45-49      
209   994  Joyce Garnet               F      Warren              OH    US      1:16:17 1:16:17 12:17 45  42.5       15       F 45-49      
210   964  Loriebeth D'Elia           F      Cleveland           OH    US      1:16:28 1:16:28 12:18 27  39.7       20       F 25-29      
211   1103 Jodi Reimer                F      Newburgh Hts.       OH    US      1:16:41 1:16:41 12:20 39  40.5       10       F 35-39      
212   953  Thomas Buser               M      Parma               OH    US      1:16:41 1:16:41 12:20 50  39.2       27       M 50-54      
213   1222 Stephen Warth              M      Brecksville         OH    US      1:16:54 1:16:54 12:23 64  44.3       3        M 60-64      
214   1006 William Hawkins            M      Parma               OH    US      1:16:56 1:16:56 12:23 30  34.7       19       M 30-34      
215   1150 Darren Stevenson           M      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      1:17:03 1:17:03 12:24 27  34.7       12       M 25-29      
216   1021 Vicki Jessop               F      n lawrence          OH    US      1:17:40 1:17:40 12:30 55  46.9       2        F 55-59      
217   943  Kara Bloom                 F      Jefferson           OH    US      1:17:41 1:17:41 12:30 25  39.0       21       F 25-29      
218   1228 Laura Behnke               F      Chagrin Falls       OH    US      1:17:56 1:17:56 12:33 25  38.9       22       F 25-29      
219   1139 Paul Smith                 M      Willoughby          OH    US      1:17:58 1:17:58 12:33 48  37.9       22       M 45-49      
220   976  Jennifer Duncan            F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      1:18:36 1:18:36 12:39 37  39.1       11       F 35-39      
221   977  Michelle Duncan            F      Cleveland           OH    US      1:18:37 1:18:37 12:39 42  40.3       8        F 40-44      
222   991  Dominique Franson          F      Cleveland Heights   OH    US      1:18:37 1:18:37 12:39 28  38.6       23       F 25-29      
223   950  Kevin Brooks               M      Akron               OH    US      1:18:38 1:18:38 12:39 54  39.5       28       M 50-54      
224   946  Katie Bockmuller           F      Hiram               OH    US      1:18:40 1:18:40 12:40 34  38.7       5        F 30-34      
225   190  Chris HOOVER               M                                        1:18:40 1:18:40 12:40 44  36.4       21       M 40-44      
226   1130 Steve Shenk                M      Euclid              OH    US      1:19:15 1:19:15 12:45 47  37.0       23       M 45-49      
227   944  pamela bloom               F      Jefferson           OH    US      1:19:16 1:19:16 12:45 54  45.4       7        F 50-54      
228   1160 Victoria Tauscher          F      Akron               OH    US      1:19:23 1:19:23 12:47 25  38.2       24       F 25-29      
229   983  Felicia Fago               F      Brunswick           OH    US      1:19:32 1:19:32 12:48 55  45.8       3        F 55-59      
230   1180 Katherine Williams         F      Eastlake            OH    US      1:19:45 1:19:45 12:50 34  38.2       6        F 30-34      
231   957  Beckie Castell             F      Madison             OH    US      1:19:46 1:19:46 12:50 41  39.4       9        F 40-44      
232   1043 Karen Lamb                 F      Sandusky            OH    US      1:20:59 1:20:59 13:02 41  38.8       10       F 40-44      
233   1177 Khendi White               F      Cleveland Heights   OH    US      1:21:26 1:21:26 13:06 31  37.2       7        F 30-34      
234   981  Melinda Elwood             F      Berea               OH    US      1:21:36 1:21:36 13:08 38  37.9       12       F 35-39      
235   1176 Madison Wheeler            F      Cleveland           OH    US      1:21:46 1:21:46 13:10 26  37.1       25       F 25-29      
236   1094 Christina Poulter          F      Painesville         OH    US      1:21:47 1:21:47 13:10 37  37.6       13       F 35-39      
237   947  Wendy Boerger              F      Cleveland           OH    US      1:21:51 1:21:51 13:10 41  38.4       11       F 40-44      
238   1029 Joanna Kazmierczak         F      Brecksville         OH    US      1:22:00 1:22:00 13:12 33  37.1       8        F 30-34      
239   939  Matt Bica                  M      Mentor              OH    US      1:22:13 1:22:13 13:14 29  32.5       13       M 25-29      
240   959  Jeanette Chamberlain       F      Youngstown          OH    US      1:22:20 1:22:20 13:15 51  42.1       8        F 50-54      
241   1011 Anita Horvath              F      Euclid              OH    US      1:22:27 1:22:27 13:16 46  39.7       16       F 45-49      
242   1093 Cheryl Pike                F      Canfield            OH    US      1:22:28 1:22:28 13:16 65  50.6       1        F 65-69      
243   1024 Hannah Jorz                F      Mentor              OH    US      1:22:28 1:22:28 13:16 21  36.8       3        F 20-24      
244   1162 Elizabeth Themelis         F      Brecksville         OH    US      1:22:56 1:22:56 13:21 58  45.7       4        F 55-59      
245   942  Dana Blasey                F      Northfield          OH    US      1:23:02 1:23:02 13:22 45  39.1       17       F 45-49      
246   1128 Mary Beth Serrano          F      Cleveland           OH    US      1:23:04 1:23:04 13:22 41  37.8       12       F 40-44      
247   1218 Peg Sonday                 F      Painesville         OH    US      1:23:10 1:23:10 13:23 50  41.2       9        F 50-54      
248   967  Lyn Dickert-Leonard        F      Orange Village      OH    US      1:23:22 1:23:22 13:25 46  39.3       18       F 45-49      
249   1081 Melissa O'Donnell          F      Kent                OH    US      1:23:29 1:23:29 13:26 32  36.4       9        F 30-34      
250   1098 Emily Quade                F      Wadsworth           OH    US      1:23:29 1:23:29 13:26 48  40.1       19       F 45-49      
251   1165 Jeff Tome                  M      Medina              OH    US      1:23:31 1:23:31 13:26 49  35.7       24       M 45-49      
252   1102 Elizabeth Reichley         F      Westerville         OH    US      1:23:43 1:23:43 13:28 31  36.2       10       F 30-34      
253   1178 Deb Wilch                  F      Westerville         OH    US      1:23:44 1:23:44 13:29 40  37.3       13       F 40-44      
254   972  Julie Dombrowski           F      Sheffield Lake      OH    US      1:23:51 1:23:51 13:30 37  36.7       14       F 35-39      
255   1132 Robin Sherwood             F      Avon Lake           OH    US      1:23:51 1:23:51 13:30 47  39.5       20       F 45-49      
256   1003 Angie Hannan               F      Hudson              OH    US      1:23:53 1:23:53 13:30 39  37.0       15       F 35-39      
257   1028 Terry Kaufman              M      North Ridgeville    OH    US      1:23:57 1:23:57 13:31 30  31.8       20       M 30-34      
258   937  Erica Berggren             F      Cleveland           OH    US      1:24:28 1:24:28 13:36 40  37.0       14       F 40-44      
259   913  Anonymous Participant      F                                US      1:24:45 1:24:45 13:38 25  35.8       26       F 25-29      
260   917  Alexandria Anderson        F      Rocky River         OH    US      1:24:45 1:24:45 13:38 27  35.8       27       F 25-29      
261   980  Jill Eldridge              F      Jackson             MO    US      1:25:15 1:25:15 13:43 58  44.4       5        F 55-59      
262   1018 Giovanna Iacobacci         F      Willoughby          OH    US      1:25:20 1:25:20 13:44 39  36.4       16       F 35-39      
263   1010 Kelly Hoffman              F      Geneva              OH    US      1:25:20 1:25:20 13:44 37  36.1       17       F 35-39      
264   1137 Emily Smith                F      Mentor              OH    US      1:25:20 1:25:20 13:44 38  36.2       18       F 35-39      
265   1125 Amanda Scott               F      Mentor on the Lake  OH    US      1:25:21 1:25:21 13:44 38  36.2       19       F 35-39      
266   1141 Ann Smorado                F      Chesterland         OH    US      1:25:22 1:25:22 13:44 56  43.2       6        F 55-59      
267   1051 Brittany Luarde            F      Cleveland           OH    US      1:25:29 1:25:29 13:45 31  35.5       11       F 30-34      
268   1074 Megan Murphy               F      Berea               OH    US      1:25:45 1:25:45 13:48 34  35.5       12       F 30-34      
269   1115 Craig Rosenzweig           M      Hudson              OH    US      1:25:54 1:25:54 13:49 49  34.7       25       M 45-49      
270   1066 Gyorgyi Mihalyi-Jewell     F      Stow                OH    US      1:26:06 1:26:06 13:51 36  35.6       20       F 35-39      
271   1149 Katy Stepansky             F      Harrisburg          PA    US      1:26:32 1:26:32 13:56 26  35.1       28       F 25-29      
272   1146 Adrianne Steiner           F      Orrville            OH    US      1:27:00 1:27:00 14:00 49  38.9       21       F 45-49      
273   1205 Joel Steiner               M      Orrville            OH    US      1:27:00 1:27:00 14:00 52  35.1       29       M 50-54      
274   941  Cynthia Birge              F      Cleveland           OH    US      1:27:06 1:27:06 14:01 34  35.0       13       F 30-34      
275   1179 Cindy Wildman              F      Cleveland           OH    US      1:27:12 1:27:12 14:02 64  47.1       2        F 60-64      
276   1105 Steve Reinhardt            M      Cleveland           OH    US      1:27:14 1:27:14 14:02 47  33.6       26       M 45-49      
277   928  Melissa Banfield           F      Shaker Heights      OH    US      1:27:20 1:27:20 14:03 35  35.0       21       F 35-39      
278   1118 Jad Sandi                  M      Shaker Heights      OH    US      1:27:20 1:27:20 14:03 41  32.0       22       M 40-44      
279   975  heidi drumheller           F      Silver Lake         OH    US      1:27:22 1:27:22 14:04 47  37.9       22       F 45-49      
280   1227 Chelsea Williams           F                                        1:27:38 1:27:38 14:06 28  34.6       29       F 25-29      
281   1172 Amy Walick                 F      Cleveland           OH    US      1:27:38 1:27:38 14:06 30  34.6       14       F 30-34      
282   1104 Karen Reinhardt            F      Cleveland           OH    US      1:27:43 1:27:43 14:07 50  39.1       10       F 50-54      
283   1186 Jessica Yeargin            F      Canton              OH    US      1:28:19 1:28:19 14:13 41  35.6       15       F 40-44      
284   1182 Mark Winters               M      Canton              OH    US      1:28:19 1:28:19 14:13 49  33.7       27       M 45-49      
285   1023 Kaitlyn Jonozzo            F      Mentor              OH    US      1:28:25 1:28:25 14:14 29  34.3       30       F 25-29      
286   195  Jamie Marino               F                                        1:28:35 1:28:35 14:15 40  35.3       16       F 40-44      
287   933  Tim Barth                  M      Medina              OH    US      1:29:15 1:29:15 14:22 33  30.0       21       M 30-34      
288   987  Elizabeth Fekete           F      Burton              OH    US      1:29:34 1:29:34 14:25 34  34.0       15       F 30-34      
289   932  Kimberly Barnard           F      Mentor              OH    US      1:30:46 1:30:46 14:36 29  33.4       31       F 25-29      
290   1173 Meghan Wallace             F      Bedford             OH    US      1:31:07 1:31:07 14:40 35  33.5       22       F 35-39      
291   916  Stacey Ambrose             F      Mogadore            OH    US      1:32:50 1:32:50 14:56 43  34.3       17       F 40-44      
292   1036 Aimee Kirsch               F      Medina              OH    US      1:32:54 1:32:54 14:57 42  34.1       18       F 40-44      
293   1067 Maria Mitchell             F      Cleveland           OH    US      1:32:58 1:32:58 14:58 41  33.8       19       F 40-44      
294   1151 Standish Stewart           F      Cleveland Heights   OH    US      1:32:58 1:32:58 14:58 42  34.0       20       F 40-44      
295   1174 Jacki Walsh-Scanlon        F      Rocky River         OH    US      1:33:13 1:33:13 15:00 28  32.5       32       F 25-29      
296   1120 Jason Scanlon              M      Rocky River         OH    US      1:33:14 1:33:14 15:00 41  30.0       23       M 40-44      
297   1223 Regina glaser              F      Cleveland           OH    US      1:33:57 1:33:57 15:07 23  32.3       4        F 20-24      
298   189  Kelly Heimerman            F                                        1:34:21 1:34:21 15:11 39  32.9       23       F 35-39      
299   1183 Sarah Wojciechowski        F      Randolph            OH    US      1:34:33 1:34:33 15:13 25  32.1       33       F 25-29      
300   963  Christian Courtwright      M      Chardon             OH    US      1:36:12 1:36:12 15:29 40  28.8       24       M 40-44      
301   1112 Sarah Rivera               F      Painesville         OH    US      1:36:56 1:36:56 15:36 31  31.3       16       F 30-34      
302   1040 Rebecca Krumhansl          F      Fairview Park       OH    US      1:37:21 1:37:21 15:40 48  34.4       23       F 45-49      
303   1136 Dana Skvarka               F      Medina              OH    US      1:38:21 1:38:21 15:50 29  30.8       34       F 25-29      
304   1124 Morgan Schweighoefer White F      Hudson              OH    US      1:38:54 1:38:54 15:55 27  30.7       35       F 25-29      
305   1059 Michelle McConnell         F      Hiram               OH    US      1:38:56 1:38:56 15:55 46  33.1       24       F 45-49      
306   1089 Angie Pereces              F      Hiram               OH    US      1:39:16 1:39:16 15:59 44  32.4       21       F 40-44      
307   1153 Susan Strauss              F      Fairview Park       OH    US      1:40:09 1:40:09 16:07 44  32.1       22       F 40-44      
308   1114 Judy Rogers                F      Windsor             OH    US      1:42:49 1:42:49 16:33 53  34.6       11       F 50-54      
309   924  Sue Averill                F      Kent                OH    US      1:43:12 1:43:12 16:37 64  39.8       3        F 60-64      
310   896  Mitch Thompson             M                                        1:44:07 1:44:07 16:45 53  29.6       30       M 50-54      
311   961  Sara Cleveland             F      Garfield Heights    OH    US      1:44:28 1:44:28 16:49 27  29.0       36       F 25-29      
312   1156 Stacy Studer               F      Parma Heights       OH    US      1:45:17 1:45:17 16:57 26  28.8       37       F 25-29      
313   1113 Tara Robles                F      Lorain              OH    US      1:45:17 1:45:17 16:57 40  29.7       23       F 40-44      
314   1046 Ritchie Leap               F      Ravenna             OH    US      1:45:30 1:45:30 16:59 42  30.0       24       F 40-44      
315   1085 Suzanne Paroff             F      Ravenna             OH    US      1:45:54 1:45:54 17:03 51  32.8       12       F 50-54      
316   1050 Charles Lonergan           M      Euclid              OH    US      1:46:03 1:46:03 17:04 42  26.5       25       M 40-44      
317   938  Melanie Berry              F      Defiance            OH    US      1:46:11 1:46:11 17:05 34  28.7       17       F 30-34      
318   1193 Tim Regan                  M                                US      1:46:36 1:46:36 17:09 69  33.6       4        M 65-69      
319   1129 Amanda Shannon             F      Stow                OH    US      2:01:19 2:01:19 19:31 37  25.4       24       F 35-39      
320   1100 Carol Quillin              F      Bay Village         OH    US      2:01:20 2:01:20 19:32 57  30.8       7        F 55-59      
321   1055 Juliana Marques            F      Westlake            OH    US      2:02:02 2:02:02 19:38 43  26.1       25       F 40-44      
322   1116 Allison Rutledge           F      Thompson            OH    US      2:13:46 2:13:46 21:32 38  23.1       25       F 35-39      
323   914  Stephanie Adams            F      Euclid              OH    US      2:29:14 2:29:14 24:01 40  20.9       26       F 40-44      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Tim Straffen     1194 27  1       M                     41:37 
2     Nicholas Moffitt 1069 20  2       M      Hudson OH US   42:07 
3     Greg Piepmeier   1092 29  3       M      Lakewood OH US 42:16 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Ashley Murray 1075 20  17      F      Hiram OH US    46:44 
2     Mikaylie Park 1084 18  20      F      Chardon OH US  47:42 
3     Nicole Joy    1025 32  26      F      Eastlake OH US 49:25 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kyle Augsburger 922 14  131     M      Columbus OH US 1:04:01 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     David Herr 1008 18  11      M      Akron OH US 43:55 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ===== 
1     Chester Mientkiewicz 1196 21  4       M      Mountain Home A F B ID US 42:31 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Chris Kelly 1030 26  6       M      Cleveland OH US 43:01 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mark Chamberlin 1202 34  9       M      Cleveland OH US 43:44 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Neil Murdock 1073 38  7       M      Stow OH US 43:06 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Brian Tichy 1195 42  5       M      Painesville OH US 42:49 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Michael Ryba 1117 48  23      M      Hudson OH US 48:49 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Chris Riccardi 1198 52  8       M      Tallmadge OH US 43:25 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Rudy Sroka 1145 59  39      M      North Royalton OH US 51:03 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Doug Hradek 1014 64  94      M      Wooster OH US 58:39 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     David Adams 61  68  119     M               1:01:55 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kelsey Dockman 1208 14  184     F      Aurora OH US 1:11:04 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Shelby Jones 1214 24  195     F      Mentor OH US 1:12:46 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     amy Pajcic 1083 27  32      F      Brecksville OH US 50:24 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Holly Rucci 1217 33  54      F      Stow OH US 53:04 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kelly Baker 927 38  105     F      North Olmsted OH US 59:55 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Carol Fondran 188 44  80      F               56:21 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Liz Ferro 989 47  64      F      Rocky River OH US 54:26 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Julie Sroka 1144 53  59      F      North Royalton OH US 53:47 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Cheri Clifford 962 56  153     F      Perry OH US 1:07:09 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Janet Michal 1065 62  128     F      Oberlin OH US 1:03:48 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cheryl Pike 1093 65  242     F      Canfield OH US 1:22:28 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.