Results For
Publix Family Fun Day - Crazy Hat Virtual 5K/10K

North Port, FL 34288
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                 State Country Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  SEXPLACE 
                                                                                 Time              Place                       
===== ==== =========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= ======== 
1     1061 DANNY JONES                 M      BRADENTON            FL    US      0:40:34 6:32  45  1        MaleOall  1        
2     1020 GUILLERMO CACEDA            M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      0:40:56 6:36  49  1        *MMast*   2        
3     1150 STEPHEN HANSEN              M      TAMPA                FL    US      0:41:27 6:41  32  1        M3034     3        
4     1147 ROBIN HOWE                  M      SARASOTA             FL    US      0:42:30 6:51  37  1        M3539     4        
5     1065 JEFF EALEY                  M      SARASOTA             FL    US      0:45:30 7:20  57  1        *MGMast*  5        
6     1158 PETER FUGLEBERG             M      SARASOTA             FL    US      0:45:33 7:20  14  1        M1014     6        
7     1128 MICHAEL SUCHAN              M      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      0:45:52 7:23  43  1        M4044     7        
8     1009 CHAD BELCHER                M      SARASOTA             FL    US      0:45:52 7:23  48  1        M4549     8        
9     1077 SALLY LIBONATI              F      ROTONDA WEST         FL    US      0:46:01 7:25  43  1        FemOall   1        
10    1152 GUY TAM                     M      LEHIGH ACRES         FL    US      0:46:16 7:27  57  1        M5559     9        
11    1115 KEVIN RUSSELL               M      CARDIFF                            0:46:36 7:30  59  2        M5559     10       
12    1108 ROSANNE RAAP                F      LAKEWOOD RANCH       FL    US      0:48:09 7:45  61  1        *FMast*   2        
13    1155 MATTHEW ANGERER             M      FORT MYERS           FL    US      0:48:49 7:52  38  2        M3539     11       
14    1055 JUAN HIDALGO                M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      0:49:24 7:57  55  3        M5559     12       
15    1038 VIRGINIA EDMONDS            F      SAINT PETERSBURG     FL    US      0:50:26 8:07  52  1        *FGMast*  3        
16    1127 MARK STRYKER                M      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      0:51:02 8:13  55  4        M5559     13       
17    1097 HOLLIE NELSEN               F      SARASOTA             FL    US      0:51:07 8:14  40  1        F4044     4        
18    1044 JACKIE GALBRAITH            F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      0:51:10 8:14  35  1        F3539     5        
19    1039 ERNST EXUME                 M      LEHIGH ACRES         FL    US      0:51:35 8:18  39  3        M3539     14       
20    1098 JESSICA NELSON              F      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      0:51:38 8:19  30  1        F3034     6        
21    1159 DARREL WILSON               M      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      0:52:53 8:31  35  4        M3539     15       
22    1123 JAIME STILL                 F      SARASOTA             FL    US      0:53:00 8:32  42  2        F4044     7        
23    1175 DIANA DUSENBURY             F                           FL    US      0:53:24 8:36  42  3        F4044     8        
24    1022 DEV CAMMER                  M      NOKOMIS              FL    US      0:53:59 8:42  72  1        *MSGMast* 16       
25    1117 MICHAEL SCHNEIDERHOEHN      M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      0:54:02 8:42  48  2        M4549     17       
26    1037 DEB DYER                    F      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      0:54:02 8:42  60  1        *FSGMast* 9        
27    1049 ISABEL GUERRERO             F      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      0:54:50 8:50  47  1        F4549     10       
28    1114 EMILY RUMISEK               F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      0:55:16 8:54  19  1        F1519     11       
29    1176 TESS ROSALES                F                           FL    US      0:55:47 8:59  51  1        F5054     12       
30    1163 CYNTHIA REYES               F      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      0:56:01 9:01  47  2        F4549     13       
31    1071 JESSE KNAPP                 M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      0:56:05 9:02  42  2        M4044     18       
32    1073 TARRAH LARSON               F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      0:56:49 9:09  39  2        F3539     14       
33    1154 KIM BOBENMOYER              F      WIMAUMA              FL    US      0:56:59 9:11  38  3        F3539     15       
34    1160 ROBERT WILBURN              M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      0:57:03 9:11  49  3        M4549     19       
35    1087 NICHOLAS MAYS               M      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      0:57:04 9:12  58  5        M5559     20       
36    1070 HOLLY KNAPP                 F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      0:57:18 9:14  41  4        F4044     16       
37    1157 ALISON SUCKLING             F      VENICE               FL    US      0:57:28 9:15  63  1        F6064     17       
38    1033 DOUG DREHER                 M      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      0:57:50 9:19  61  1        M6064     21       
39    1129 DANA TAYLOR                 F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      0:58:02 9:21  35  4        F3539     18       
40    1030 BRIGITTE DIVITO             F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      0:58:13 9:22  64  2        F6064     19       
41    1104 ANN PALMER                  F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      0:58:13 9:23  38  5        F3539     20       
42    1091 RICHARD MEYERHOLZ           M      VENICE               FL    US      0:58:29 9:25  59  6        M5559     22       
43    1126 MARY STRAIT                 F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      0:58:29 9:25  48  3        F4549     21       
44    1094 NATASHA MORADIAN            F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      0:58:41 9:27  34  2        F3034     22       
45    1099 JAMEY NIX                   M      SARASOTA             FL    US      0:58:43 9:27  56  7        M5559     23       
46    1005 MARIA BARRAGAN              F      LAKE PLACID          FL    US      0:59:04 9:31  49  4        F4549     23       
47    1144 ANGELA ZIEGLER              F      PLACIDA              FL    US      0:59:10 9:32  39  6        F3539     24       
48    1042 CODY FORBUS                 M      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      0:59:22 9:34  27  1        M2529     24       
49    1019 HEATHER CABALLERO           F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      0:59:39 9:36  40  5        F4044     25       
50    1138 MARIA DOLORES WEISSERT      F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      0:59:55 9:39  50  2        F5054     26       
51    1149 SHERI CHEJLYK               F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      1:00:00 9:40  53  3        F5054     27       
52    1148 ALEX CHEJLYK                M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      1:00:03 9:40  54  1        M5054     25       
53    1023 ANITA COLLINS               F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      1:00:35 9:45  39  7        F3539     28       
54    1012 JAMIE BOOTH                 M      FORT MYERS           FL    US      1:00:46 9:47  40  3        M4044     26       
55    1004 STEPHANIE ATALLIAN          F      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      1:00:50 9:48  46  5        F4549     29       
56    1002 BRIAN ARDEL                 M      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      1:01:05 9:50  60  2        M6064     27       
57    1082 SHANNON MACK                F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      1:01:47 9:57  44  6        F4044     30       
58    1051 KELLEY HAMMOND              F      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      1:02:00 9:59  42  7        F4044     31       
59    1106 BRITTANI PLANTE             F      NOKOMIS              FL    US      1:02:15 10:02 23  1        F2024     32       
60    1001 KELLY ANDERSON              F      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      1:02:16 10:02 43  8        F4044     33       
61    1018 KATHLEEN BYINGTON           F      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      1:02:18 10:02 34  3        F3034     34       
62    1146 DR. SWEET AZZ LO CHIAPPETTA M      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      1:02:44 10:06 51  2        M5054     28       
63    1102 JULIE ODENWELLER            F      SARASOTA             FL    US      1:03:04 10:09 54  4        F5054     35       
64    1014 LINDA BRITT-SMITH           F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      1:03:06 10:10 55  1        F5559     36       
65    1017 DORI BURROW                 F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      1:03:26 10:13 39  8        F3539     37       
66    1003 ALVIN ATALLIAN              M      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      1:04:04 10:19 51  3        M5054     29       
67    1133 CHRIS WAGNER                M      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      1:04:28 10:23 59  8        M5559     30       
68    1125 DEE STOUT                   F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      1:05:01 10:28 66  1        F6569     38       
69    1016 KRISTINA BURCH              F      ENGLEWOOD            FL    US      1:05:52 10:36 41  9        F4044     39       
70    1086 JACKIE MAYS                 F      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      1:06:19 10:41 52  5        F5054     40       
71    1162 KATARINA WILBURN            F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      1:06:31 10:43 15  2        F1519     41       
72    1006 CONNIE BARRON               F      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      1:06:44 10:45 62  3        F6064     42       
73    1040 HOLLI FLEMING               F      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      1:06:46 10:45 32  4        F3034     43       
74    1107 KAYLA POPE                  F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      1:07:22 10:51 31  5        F3034     44       
75    1096 SHYLA MORGAN                F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      1:07:43 10:54 41  10       F4044     45       
76    1021 ALEXANDRA CAFFREY           F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      1:07:45 10:55 29  1        F2529     46       
77    1076 KAREN LIBERI                F      NOKOMIS              FL    US      1:07:46 10:55 50  6        F5054     47       
78    1092 JOSEPH MOFFA                M      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      1:08:03 10:57 54  4        M5054     31       
79    1090 ELIZABETH MERRIKEN          F      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      1:08:12 10:59 47  6        F4549     48       
80    1010 AMBER BELLOIS               F      WIMAUMA              FL    US      1:08:16 11:00 41  11       F4044     49       
81    1058 JULIE HUE                   F      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      1:08:36 11:03 39  9        F3539     50       
82    1059 JESSICA ISLEY               F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      1:09:06 11:08 34  6        F3034     51       
83    1143 DIANE YOUNG                 F      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      1:09:27 11:11 54  7        F5054     52       
84    1064 ROSALY WILBURN              F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      1:09:35 11:12 46  7        F4549     53       
85    1121 YULINAR SPROAT              F      ENGLEWOOD            FL    US      1:09:41 11:13 56  2        F5559     54       
86    1079 HEATHER LUCIDO              F      VENICE               FL    US      1:09:42 11:13 45  8        F4549     55       
87    1109 GABRIELLE REINECK           F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      1:09:50 11:15 51  8        F5054     56       
88    1048 JUDITH GOIKE                F      LAKE SUZY            FL    US      1:10:13 11:19 65  2        F6569     57       
89    1164 CHRYSTAL JUAIRE             F                           FL    US      1:10:52 11:25 38  10       F3539     58       
90    1122 DAVID STANDEN               M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      1:10:55 11:25 73  1        *MVGMast* 32       
91    1089 JAN MEIJ                    M      FORT MYERS           FL    US      1:12:56 11:45 42  4        M4044     33       
92    1075 TIMOTHY LESSAK              M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      1:13:00 11:45 52  5        M5054     34       
93    1085 LISA MARTZ                  F      SARASOTA             FL    US      1:13:25 11:49 58  3        F5559     59       
94    1156 JASON PERRETTA              M      FORT MYERS           FL    US      1:13:50 11:53 44  5        M4044     35       
95    1103 KATHY OSULLIVAN             F      ROTONDA WEST         FL    US      1:14:39 12:01 69  3        F6569     60       
96    1050 JENNIFER GUYTON             F      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      1:14:39 12:01 46  9        F4549     61       
97    1083 HEIDI MADDOX                F      ROTONDA WEST         FL    US      1:15:34 12:10 38  11       F3539     62       
98    1029 LISA DEMAY                  F      OSPREY               FL    US      1:17:08 12:25 53  9        F5054     63       
99    1056 GREG HILL                   M      NORTH FORT MYERS     FL    US      1:17:25 12:28 71  1        M7074     36       
100   1131 REBEKAH TOLLARD             F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      1:17:50 12:32 44  12       F4044     64       
101   1053 KIM L HARRIS                F      VALRICO              FL    US      1:17:59 12:33 47  10       F4549     65       
102   1045 H. MICHAEL GARCIA           M      ARCADIA              FL    US      1:18:03 12:34 65  1        M6569     37       
103   1120 BETTYE (BJ) SMITH           F      SARASOTA             FL    US      1:18:04 12:34 72  1        *FVGMast* 66       
104   1068 SEAN KIRKPATRICK            M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      1:18:13 12:36 47  4        M4549     38       
105   1139 GEETA WEST                  F      RIVERVIEW            FL    US      1:18:16 12:36 65  4        F6569     67       
106   1093 IRON MOM                    F      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      1:18:18 12:37 37  12       F3539     68       
107   1119 MELISSA SHEPHERD            F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      1:20:26 12:57 40  13       F4044     69       
108   1062 BRANDI KAPOUN               M      NORTH PORTRTH PORT   FL    US      1:20:43 13:00 40  6        M4044     39       
109   1084 DORA MARIN                  F      SARASOTA             FL    US      1:20:47 13:00 58  4        F5559     70       
110   1141 LISA WRIGHT                 F      SARASOTA             FL    US      1:20:48 13:01 60  4        F6064     71       
111   1032 CAROL DREHER                F      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      1:21:08 13:04 50  10       F5054     72       
112   1041 JILL FLOWERS                F      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      1:22:21 13:16 56  5        F5559     73       
113   1145 NANCY MARINO                F      VENICE               FL    US      1:23:08 13:23 70  1        F7074     74       
114   1161 TATIANA WILBURN             F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      1:23:43 13:29 16  3        F1519     75       
115   1078 MARIE LIEVING               F      VENICE               FL    US      1:24:21 13:35 53  11       F5054     76       
116   1151 SHEILA VALENTINO            F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      1:24:22 13:35 48  11       F4549     77       
117   1036 STEPHANIE DUVAL             F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      1:25:04 13:42 53  12       F5054     78       
118   1060 JOANNE JOHNSON              F      NORTH PORTNORTH PORT FL    US      1:25:36 13:47 52  13       F5054     79       
119   1100 KATHY NIX                   F      SARASOTA             FL    US      1:26:04 13:52 55  6        F5559     80       
120   1136 DEANA WATSON                F      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      1:27:28 14:05 48  12       F4549     81       
121   1028 FRED DELLAGO                M      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      1:27:28 14:05 67  2        M6569     40       
122   1132 ALICIA VITTUR               F      NORTH FORT MYERS     FL    US      1:27:28 14:05 48  13       F4549     82       
123   1153 SANDRA ASBRIDGE             F      VENICE               FL    US      1:29:02 14:20 55  7        F5559     83       
124   1035 ALISHA DUTKIEWICZ           F      FORT MYERS           FL    US      1:29:15 14:22 32  7        F3034     84       
125   1069 MELISSA KITCHER             F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      1:46:40 17:10 39  13       F3539     85       


*FGMast*
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ==== 
1     VIRGINIA EDMONDS 1038 52  15      F      SAINT PETERSBURG FL US      


*FMast*
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     ROSANNE RAAP 1108 61  12      F      LAKEWOOD RANCH FL US      


*FSGMast*
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     DEB DYER 1037 60  26      F      PUNTA GORDA FL US      


*FVGMast*
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     BETTYE (BJ) SMITH 1120 72  103     F      SARASOTA FL US      


*MGMast*
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     JEFF EALEY 1065 57  5       M      SARASOTA FL US      


*MMast*
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     GUILLERMO CACEDA 1020 49  2       M      NORTH PORT FL US      


*MSGMast*
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     DEV CAMMER 1022 72  24      M      NOKOMIS FL US      


*MVGMast*
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     DAVID STANDEN 1122 73  90      M      NORTH PORT FL US      


F1519
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     EMILY RUMISEK    1114 19  28      F      NORTH PORT FL US      
2     KATARINA WILBURN 1162 15  71      F      NORTH PORT FL US      
3     TATIANA WILBURN  1161 16  114     F      NORTH PORT FL US      


F2024
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     BRITTANI PLANTE 1106 23  59      F      NOKOMIS FL US      


F2529
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     ALEXANDRA CAFFREY 1021 29  76      F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      


F3034
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     JESSICA NELSON    1098 30  20      F      CAPE CORAL FL US          
2     NATASHA MORADIAN  1094 34  44      F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
3     KATHLEEN BYINGTON 1018 34  61      F      PUNTA GORDA FL US         
4     HOLLI FLEMING     1040 32  73      F      PUNTA GORDA FL US         
5     KAYLA POPE        1107 31  74      F      NORTH PORT FL US          


F3539
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     JACKIE GALBRAITH 1044 35  18      F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
2     TARRAH LARSON    1073 39  32      F      NORTH PORT FL US          
3     KIM BOBENMOYER   1154 38  33      F      WIMAUMA FL US             
4     DANA TAYLOR      1129 35  39      F      NORTH PORT FL US          
5     ANN PALMER       1104 38  41      F      NORTH PORT FL US          


F4044
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     HOLLIE NELSEN     1097 40  17      F      SARASOTA FL US        
2     JAIME STILL       1123 42  22      F      SARASOTA FL US        
3     DIANA DUSENBURY   1175 42  23      F       FL US                
4     HOLLY KNAPP       1070 41  36      F      NORTH PORT FL US      
5     HEATHER CABALLERO 1019 40  49      F      NORTH PORT FL US      


F4549
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     ISABEL GUERRERO    1049 47  27      F      CAPE CORAL FL US          
2     CYNTHIA REYES      1163 47  30      F      CAPE CORAL FL US          
3     MARY STRAIT        1126 48  43      F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
4     MARIA BARRAGAN     1005 49  46      F      LAKE PLACID FL US         
5     STEPHANIE ATALLIAN 1004 46  55      F      PUNTA GORDA FL US         


F5054
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     TESS ROSALES           1176 51  29      F       FL US                 
2     MARIA DOLORES WEISSERT 1138 50  50      F      NORTH PORT FL US       
3     SHERI CHEJLYK          1149 53  51      F      NORTH PORT FL US       
4     JULIE ODENWELLER       1102 54  63      F      SARASOTA FL US         
5     JACKIE MAYS            1086 52  70      F      PUNTA GORDA FL US      


F5559
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     LINDA BRITT-SMITH 1014 55  64      F      NORTH PORT FL US      
2     YULINAR SPROAT    1121 56  85      F      ENGLEWOOD FL US       
3     LISA MARTZ        1085 58  93      F      SARASOTA FL US        
4     DORA MARIN        1084 58  109     F      SARASOTA FL US        
5     JILL FLOWERS      1041 56  112     F      CAPE CORAL FL US      


F6064
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     ALISON SUCKLING 1157 63  37      F      VENICE FL US          
2     BRIGITTE DIVITO 1030 64  40      F      NORTH PORT FL US      
3     CONNIE BARRON   1006 62  72      F      CAPE CORAL FL US      
4     LISA WRIGHT     1141 60  110     F      SARASOTA FL US        


F6569
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     DEE STOUT       1125 66  68      F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
2     JUDITH GOIKE    1048 65  88      F      LAKE SUZY FL US           
3     KATHY OSULLIVAN 1103 69  95      F      ROTONDA WEST FL US        
4     GEETA WEST      1139 65  105     F      RIVERVIEW FL US           


F7074
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     NANCY MARINO 1145 70  113     F      VENICE FL US      


FemOall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     SALLY LIBONATI 1077 43  9       F      ROTONDA WEST FL US      


M1014
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     PETER FUGLEBERG 1158 14  6       M      SARASOTA FL US      


M2529
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     CODY FORBUS 1042 27  48      M      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      


M3034
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     STEPHEN HANSEN 1150 32  3       M      TAMPA FL US      


M3539
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     ROBIN HOWE      1147 37  4       M      SARASOTA FL US            
2     MATTHEW ANGERER 1155 38  13      M      FORT MYERS FL US          
3     ERNST EXUME     1039 39  19      M      LEHIGH ACRES FL US        
4     DARREL WILSON   1159 35  21      M      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      


M4044
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     MICHAEL SUCHAN 1128 43  7       M      CAPE CORAL FL US      
2     JESSE KNAPP    1071 42  31      M      NORTH PORT FL US      
3     JAMIE BOOTH    1012 40  54      M      FORT MYERS FL US      
4     JAN MEIJ       1089 42  91      M      FORT MYERS FL US      
5     JASON PERRETTA 1156 44  94      M      FORT MYERS FL US      


M4549
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     CHAD BELCHER           1009 48  8       M      SARASOTA FL US        
2     MICHAEL SCHNEIDERHOEHN 1117 48  25      M      NORTH PORT FL US      
3     ROBERT WILBURN         1160 49  34      M      NORTH PORT FL US      
4     SEAN KIRKPATRICK       1068 47  104     M      NORTH PORT FL US      


M5054
Place Name                        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =========================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     ALEX CHEJLYK                1148 54  52      M      NORTH PORT FL US       
2     DR. SWEET AZZ LO CHIAPPETTA 1146 51  62      M      CAPE CORAL FL US       
3     ALVIN ATALLIAN              1003 51  66      M      PUNTA GORDA FL US      
4     JOSEPH MOFFA                1092 54  78      M      PUNTA GORDA FL US      
5     TIMOTHY LESSAK              1075 52  92      M      NORTH PORT FL US       


M5559
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     GUY TAM       1152 57  10      M      LEHIGH ACRES FL US        
2     KEVIN RUSSELL 1115 59  11      M      CARDIFF                   
3     JUAN HIDALGO  1055 55  14      M      NORTH PORT FL US          
4     MARK STRYKER  1127 55  16      M      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
5     NICHOLAS MAYS 1087 58  35      M      PUNTA GORDA FL US         


M6064
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     DOUG DREHER 1033 61  38      M      PUNTA GORDA FL US         
2     BRIAN ARDEL 1002 60  56      M      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      


M6569
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     H. MICHAEL GARCIA 1045 65  102     M      ARCADIA FL US             
2     FRED DELLAGO      1028 67  121     M      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      


M7074
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time 
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ==== 
1     GREG HILL 1056 71  99      M      NORTH FORT MYERS FL US      


MaleOall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     DANNY JONES 1061 45  1       M      BRADENTON FL US      

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.