Results For
Publix Family Fun Day - Crazy Hat Virtual 5K/10K

North Port, FL 34288
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  SEXPLACE 
                                                                       Time              Place                       
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= ======== 
1     100  JONATHAN KIER         M      VENICE           FL    US      0:18:27 5:57  25  1        MaleOall  1        
2     113  ZACHARY LESLIE        M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:20:56 6:45  16  1        M1519     2        
3     218  DAN KELLY             M      VENICE           FL    US      0:22:06 7:07  52  1        *MMast*   3        
4     121  WALTER LYSINGER       M      PARRISH          FL    US      0:22:23 7:13  60  1        *MGMast*  4        
5     170  DAVE SCHIESS          M      CEDAR KEY        FL    US      0:24:01 7:44  60  1        *MSGMast* 5        
6     50   ERIC DESCHENE, JR     M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:24:03 7:45  16  2        M1519     6        
7     103  F. KLUTKE             F      VENICE           FL    US      0:24:26 7:52  9   1        FemOall   1        
8     211  BOBBY WRENN           M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:24:36 7:55  54  1        M5054     7        
9     145  T. MORGAN             M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:24:48 7:59  9   1        M0109     8        
10    86   M. HOWARD             M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:24:50 8:00  8   2        M0109     9        
11    95   LAUREN KELLY          F      VENICE           FL    US      0:25:22 8:10  24  1        F2024     2        
12    125  G. MACCORD            F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:25:39 8:16  12  1        F1014     3        
13    212  V. WRENN              F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:25:42 8:17  10  2        F1014     4        
14    18   VIRGINIE BREUER       F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      0:25:42 8:17  43  1        *FMast*   5        
15    191  ARON TOBOLSKI         M      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:26:13 8:27  31  1        M3034     10       
16    167  SANDRA SANTELLO       F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:26:13 8:27  54  1        *FGMast*  6        
17    189  KALANI MURPHY         F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:26:17 8:28  41  1        F4044     7        
18    176  LINDA SIGMON          F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:26:29 8:32  49  1        F4549     8        
19    146  DENISE MUELLER-BARKER F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      0:26:46 8:37  53  1        F5054     9        
20    59   ROBERT EVANS          M      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:27:08 8:44  38  1        M3539     11       
21    132  MAGGIE MILLER         F      BRADENTON        FL    US      0:27:11 8:45  65  1        *FSGMast* 10       
22    54   DELILAH EDWARDS       F      CAPE CORAL       FL    US      0:27:28 8:51  41  2        F4044     11       
23    178  STEVEN SIGMON         M      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:27:38 8:54  49  1        M4549     12       
24    7    LYZZA ARCHIPOV        F      NORTH FORT MYERS FL    US      0:27:39 8:54  44  3        F4044     12       
25    133  RYAN MILLER           M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:27:42 8:55  38  2        M3539     13       
26    102  BRITTA KLUTKE         F      VENICE           FL    US      0:28:11 9:05  47  2        F4549     13       
27    79   RICK HEINEMAN         M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:28:11 9:05  48  2        M4549     14       
28    142  ED MORGAN             M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:28:16 9:06  75  1        *MVGMast* 15       
29    182  MIKE SMITH            M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:28:32 9:11  63  1        M6064     16       
30    128  JENNA MARKS           F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:28:38 9:13  23  2        F2024     14       
31    93   ELLEN JAFFE JONES     F      BRADENTON        FL    US      0:28:40 9:14  66  1        F6569     15       
32    71   JODIE HAWKINS         F      ENGLEWOOD        FL    US      0:28:49 9:17  35  1        F3539     16       
33    138  MELANIE MORA          F      VENICE           FL    US      0:28:52 9:18  41  4        F4044     17       
34    37   RICH COPPOLA          M      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:28:55 9:19  48  3        M4549     17       
35    118  CHRISTINE LOWE        F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      0:28:56 9:19  49  3        F4549     18       
36    195  JEFFREY VANDUSEN      M      VENICE           FL    US      0:29:06 9:22  36  3        M3539     18       
37    151  J. PIZZURRO           M      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      0:29:17 9:26  10  1        M1014     19       
38    130  MEGAN MARTIN          F      LAKEWOOD RANCH   FL    US      0:29:35 9:32  36  2        F3539     19       
39    203  GABE WELCHMAN         M      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      0:30:14 9:44  19  3        M1519     20       
40    120  LINDA LYSINGER        F      PARRISH          FL    US      0:30:22 9:47  58  1        F5559     20       
41    164  MIRIAM ROJAS          F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:30:25 9:48  45  4        F4549     21       
42    13   EARL BEDFORD          M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:30:33 9:50  55  1        M5559     21       
43    154  BRENT POWERS          M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:30:37 9:52  47  4        M4549     22       
44    22   KATIE BRYAN           F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      0:30:45 9:54  31  1        F3034     22       
45    223  DAVID STAMPS          M      CAPE CORAL       FL    US      0:30:50 9:56  56  2        M5559     23       
46    200  JUDY WANG             F      SARASOTA         FL    US      0:30:57 9:58  38  3        F3539     23       
47    116  JOHN LOMBARDI         M      SPRING HILL      FL    US      0:31:01 9:59  51  2        M5054     24       
48    197  RIANA VIGLIOTTI       F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      0:31:03 10:00 31  2        F3034     24       
49    97   A. KEMP               F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:31:03 10:00 11  3        F1014     25       
50    127  DOUG MARKER           M      ROTONDA WEST     FL    US      0:31:05 10:01 44  1        M4044     25       
51    162  MERLY RENNIE          F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:31:06 10:01 49  5        F4549     26       
52    177  R. SIGMON             F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:31:08 10:02 12  4        F1014     27       
53    194  E. VANDUSEN           M      VENICE           FL    US      0:31:12 10:03 7   3        M0109     26       
54    216  BILL JOHNS            M      VENICE           FL    US      0:31:13 10:03 76  1        M7579     27       
55    67   AMANDA GINTHER        F      VENICE           FL    US      0:31:24 10:07 35  4        F3539     28       
56    104  ASHLEY KOEHLER        F      CAPE CORAL       FL    US      0:31:26 10:07 32  3        F3034     29       
57    179  K. SIMONIDES          M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:31:40 10:12 8   4        M0109     28       
58    119  DANA LUTZ             F      ROTONDA WEST     FL    US      0:31:42 10:13 43  5        F4044     30       
59    160  RON REID              M      VENICE           FL    US      0:32:05 10:20 70  1        M7074     29       
60    38   LINDA CUNNINGHAM      F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:32:14 10:23 58  2        F5559     31       
61    26   ALICIA CALL           F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:32:25 10:26 37  5        F3539     32       
62    207  WILL WHITING          M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:32:46 10:33 42  2        M4044     30       
63    175  MARY SHEPARD          F      TAMPA            FL    US      0:32:53 10:35 58  3        F5559     33       
64    1165 LINDA PITTFIELD       F                       FL    US      0:33:15 10:42 64  1        F6064     34       
65    141  RYAN MORAZES          M      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:33:20 10:44 32  2        M3034     31       
66    159  JAKE REICH            M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:33:23 10:45 15  4        M1519     32       
67    60   SHARON FORMUS         F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      0:33:29 10:47 65  2        F6569     35       
68    65   BOB GEYER             M      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:33:38 10:50 72  2        M7074     33       
69    199  JOHN WALSH            M      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:33:38 10:50 62  2        M6064     34       
70    163  WILLIAM RENNIE        M      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:34:25 11:05 50  3        M5054     35       
71    30   JERELYN CLAUSER       F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:34:39 11:09 42  6        F4044     36       
72    83   KENDRA HOWARD         F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:34:43 11:11 36  6        F3539     37       
73    82   D. HOWARD             M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:34:44 11:11 5   5        M0109     36       
74    161  DAVID REINECK         M      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:34:56 11:15 52  4        M5054     37       
75    219  APRIL AUSTIN          F      ENGLEWOOD        FL    US      0:34:57 11:15 59  4        F5559     38       
76    49   TINA DESCHENE         F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:35:07 11:19 42  7        F4044     39       
77    29   JOHN CHIDESTER        M      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      0:35:17 11:22 56  3        M5559     38       
78    111  DONALD LESLIE         M      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      0:35:20 11:23 76  2        M7579     39       
79    3    ALEISHA ALEXANDER     F      BOCA RATON       FL    US      0:35:23 11:24 23  3        F2024     40       
80    204  G. WHITING            F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:35:24 11:24 10  5        F1014     41       
81    4    LAUREN ALEXANDER      F      CAPE CORAL       FL    US      0:35:25 11:24 25  1        F2529     42       
82    174  AMANDA SHEDLOCK       F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      0:35:25 11:24 30  4        F3034     43       
83    155  C. POWERS             M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:35:32 11:27 12  2        M1014     40       
84    21   CAITLIN BROWN         F      BRADENTON        FL    US      0:35:42 11:30 25  2        F2529     44       
85    173  DANA SCHWARZ          F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      0:35:44 11:30 57  5        F5559     45       
86    150  REBECCA PINCKARD      F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:35:46 11:31 25  3        F2529     46       
87    80   MIRANDA HERNANDEZ     F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:35:51 11:33 24  4        F2024     47       
88    45   DALE DERIX            M      SARASOTA         FL    US      0:35:52 11:33 59  4        M5559     41       
89    53   GREG DYER             M      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      0:36:09 11:38 61  3        M6064     42       
90    42   JASYNDA DAVIS         F      NOKOMIS          FL    US      0:36:16 11:41 38  7        F3539     48       
91    43   L. DAVIS              F      NOKOMIS          FL    US      0:36:16 11:41 5   1        F0109     49       
92    11   DONALD BARTO          M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:36:33 11:46 57  5        M5559     43       
93    169  MICHAEL SAXTON        M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:36:35 11:47 29  1        M2529     44       
94    224  KATHLEEN JONES        F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:36:53 11:53 43  8        F4044     50       
95    1066 LINDA KENNEDY         F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:37:03 11:56 70  1        *FVGMast* 51       
96    134  SARA MILLER           F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:37:05 11:56 31  5        F3034     52       
97    108  E. LAWSON             F      VENICE           FL    US      0:37:05 11:56 11  6        F1014     53       
98    110  SCOTT LAWSON          M      VENICE           FL    US      0:37:06 11:57 46  5        M4549     45       
99    109  SARAH LAWSON          F      VENICE           FL    US      0:37:07 11:57 45  6        F4549     54       
100   1140 ELLEN WITTMAN         F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:37:08 11:57 30  6        F3034     55       
101   135  MELISSA MINOS         F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      0:37:14 11:59 48  7        F4549     56       
102   192  MANUEL TORRES         M      RIVERVIEW        FL    US      0:37:27 12:04 44  3        M4044     46       
103   205  L. WHITING            M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:37:43 12:09 9   6        M0109     47       
104   206  REBECCA WHITING       F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:37:45 12:10 39  8        F3539     57       
105   105  HAYDEN LABOR          M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:37:49 12:11 14  3        M1014     48       
106   106  JULIA LABOR           F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:37:49 12:11 36  9        F3539     58       
107   221  HEATHER LUKACEK       F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      0:38:03 12:15 34  7        F3034     59       
108   57   APRIL EVANS           F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:38:18 12:20 37  10       F3539     60       
109   152  N. PIZZURRO           M      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      0:38:31 12:24 9   7        M0109     49       
110   143  S. MORGAN             F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:38:47 12:29 12  7        F1014     61       
111   81   KRYSTAL HOFFMAN       F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:38:59 12:33 29  4        F2529     62       
112   136  JUDIE MOFFA           F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      0:39:17 12:39 57  6        F5559     63       
113   217  TARI KELLY            F      VENICE           FL    US      0:39:38 12:46 52  2        F5054     64       
114   2    REBECCA AFFLERBACH    F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:39:40 12:46 49  8        F4549     65       
115   208  CHRISTY WILLIAMS      F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:39:43 12:47 38  11       F3539     66       
116   126  JEN MACCORD           F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:39:51 12:50 44  9        F4044     67       
117   123  TIFFANY MABIE         F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:39:59 12:53 34  8        F3034     68       
118   122  A. MABIE              M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:40:03 12:54 9   8        M0109     50       
119   124  DAMIEN MACCORD        M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:40:06 12:55 42  4        M4044     51       
120   1130 MELISSA THOMAS        F      SARASOTA         FL    US      0:40:14 12:57 39  12       F3539     69       
121   51   BRIAN DUFF            M      ENGLEWOOD        FL    US      0:40:14 12:57 52  5        M5054     52       
122   52   CANDY DUFF            F      ENGLEWOOD        FL    US      0:40:14 12:57 52  3        F5054     70       
123   1110 HOLLY ROBERTS         F      SARASOTA         FL    US      0:40:14 12:57 38  13       F3539     71       
124   46   KIMBERLY DERIX        F      SARASOTA         FL    US      0:40:14 12:57 57  7        F5559     72       
125   131  KARYN MCCANN          F      BRADENTON        FL    US      0:40:22 13:00 46  9        F4549     73       
126   40   RACHAEL DALY          F      CAPE CORAL       FL    US      0:40:27 13:01 46  10       F4549     74       
127   147  CARRIE MURPHY         F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:40:43 13:07 53  4        F5054     75       
128   9    JESSICA AUERBACH      F      SARASOTA         FL    US      0:40:44 13:07 48  11       F4549     76       
129   92   JOANNE JOHNSON        F      SARASOTA         FL    US      0:40:45 13:07 48  12       F4549     77       
130   222  JAMES DIMICK          M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:40:54 13:10 33  3        M3034     53       
131   171  MARY SCHIESS          F      CEDAR KEY        FL    US      0:41:10 13:15 60  2        F6064     78       
132   5    VICTORIA ALVAREZ      F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      0:41:21 13:19 27  5        F2529     79       
133   168  JALEN SANTIAGO        F      CAPE CORAL       FL    US      0:41:49 13:28 13  8        F1014     80       
134   1054 SHARON HARTWIG        F      CAPE CORAL       FL    US      0:41:52 13:29 67  3        F6569     81       
135   202  CANDICE WELCHMAN      F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      0:42:06 13:33 46  13       F4549     82       
136   112  PAULA LESLIE          F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      0:42:09 13:34 69  4        F6569     83       
137   19   LINDA BROCKMAN        F      VENICE           FL    US      0:42:18 13:37 67  5        F6569     84       
138   68   CARMEN GONZALEZ       M      CAPE CORAL       FL    US      0:42:29 13:41 41  5        M4044     54       
139   6    L. APING              M      CAPE CORAL       FL    US      0:42:30 13:41 3   9        M0109     55       
140   96   SHERRY KELLY          F      VENICE           FL    US      0:42:36 13:43 74  1        F7074     85       
141   89   A. WINEGARD           F      VENICE           FL    US      0:42:37 13:44 8   2        F0109     86       
142   115  G. LINDBERG           M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:43:01 13:51 7   10       M0109     56       
143   114  CASSIE LINDBERG       F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:43:01 13:51 36  14       F3539     87       
144   181  KEIRA SMITH           F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:43:17 13:56 14  9        F1014     88       
145   78   ELIZABETH HEINEMAN    F      ORLANDO          FL    US      0:43:50 14:07 23  5        F2024     89       
146   77   CARRIANN HEINEMAN     F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:43:51 14:07 51  5        F5054     90       
147   31   MARQUETT CLEMMONS     F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:43:57 14:09 48  14       F4549     91       
148   64   KAREN FULLER          F      SARASOTA         FL    US      0:44:20 14:16 61  3        F6064     92       
149   198  DENISE W              F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:44:27 14:19 55  8        F5559     93       
150   15   OKSANA BOGDAN         F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:44:45 14:24 32  9        F3034     94       
151   8    ANNA ARTAPOVA         F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:44:45 14:25 31  10       F3034     95       
152   14   KATELYNE BISHOP       F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      0:45:01 14:30 27  6        F2529     96       
153   185  AMBER JACOB           F      VENICE           FL    US      0:45:02 14:30 35  15       F3539     97       
154   34   A. JACOB              F      VENICE           FL    US      0:45:03 14:30 6   3        F0109     98       
155   87   KIM HUMPHREY          F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:45:16 14:34 47  15       F4549     99       
156   44   L. DAVIS              M      NOKOMIS          FL    US      0:45:29 14:39 9   11       M0109     57       
157   214  SAMUEL ZAVIER         M      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      0:45:45 14:44 31  4        M3034     58       
158   158  ROWAN REDMON          F      SARASOTA         FL    US      0:45:53 14:47 14  10       F1014     100      
159   157  KRISTAL REDMON        F      SARASOTA         FL    US      0:46:00 14:49 47  16       F4549     101      
160   88   RON HUMPHREY          M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:46:27 14:57 52  6        M5054     59       
161   180  PATRICIA SIMONIDES    F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:46:37 15:01 36  16       F3539     102      
162   55   WANDA ERICKSON        F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:48:18 15:33 71  2        F7074     103      
163   101  PAT KLINGSTEN         F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:48:46 15:42 66  6        F6569     104      
164   62   STACEY FOX            F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:49:17 15:52 54  6        F5054     105      
165   61   MICHAEL FOX           M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:49:17 15:52 55  6        M5559     60       
166   225  BRANDI FISHER         F      NORTH FORT MYERS FL    US      0:49:33 15:57 37  17       F3539     106      
167   210  BILL WOFCHUCK         M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:49:40 15:59 67  1        M6569     61       
168   1031 EDWARD DODGE          M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:49:51 16:03 48  6        M4549     62       
169   85   LORI HOWARD           F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:50:50 16:22 54  7        F5054     107      
170   41   BRENT DAVIS           M      NOKOMIS          FL    US      0:50:54 16:23 40  6        M4044     63       
171   209  TRACY WILSON          F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:51:01 16:25 47  17       F4549     108      
172   94   CHADWICK JACOB        M      VENICE           FL    US      0:51:11 16:29 37  4        M3539     64       
173   35   A. JACOB              F      VENICE           FL    US      0:51:11 16:29 8   4        F0109     109      
174   58   KAITLYN EVANS         F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:51:17 16:31 16  1        F1519     110      
175   56   ALEXIS EVANS          F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:51:18 16:31 19  2        F1519     111      
176   220  TERESA ALLEN          F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:51:20 16:32 51  8        F5054     112      
177   47   B. DESCHENE           M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:52:23 16:52 7   12       M0109     65       
178   156  JASMINE PUSKEY        F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:52:48 17:00 22  6        F2024     113      
179   39   DEBBIE CURRAN         F      FORT MYERS       FL    US      0:52:56 17:03 58  9        F5559     114      
180   32   K. CLIFTON            M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:53:28 17:13 9   13       M0109     66       
181   72   ELIZABETH HAZELTINE   F      NOKOMIS          FL    US      0:54:35 17:35 28  7        F2529     115      
182   33   MICHELLE CLIFTON      F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:55:08 17:45 34  11       F3034     116      
183   48   ERIC DESCHENE         M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:55:10 17:46 44  7        M4044     67       
184   190  KELLEE THOMPSON       F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:55:10 17:46 46  18       F4549     117      
185   28   GARY CASEMAN          M      ENGLEWOOD        FL    US      0:55:11 17:46 48  7        M4549     68       
186   165  MEGAN RUBY            F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:55:15 17:47 32  12       F3034     118      
187   107  KIMBERLY LATHBURY     F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:57:15 18:26 53  9        F5054     119      
188   215  KAITY COOPER          F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:57:15 18:26 25  8        F2529     120      
189   1113 RACHAEL RUGGIERO      F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      0:57:18 18:27 40  10       F4044     121      
190   196  BRANDY VARNER         F      ARCADIA          FL    US      0:57:33 18:32 44  11       F4044     122      
191   20   CATHERINE BROTHERTON  F      FORT MYERS       FL    US      0:58:25 18:49 30  13       F3034     123      
192   70   K. HALL               F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      1:05:37 21:07 6   5        F0109     124      
193   69   ERIN HALL             F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      1:05:37 21:07 43  12       F4044     125      


*FGMast*
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     SANDRA SANTELLO 167 54  16      F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      


*FMast*
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     VIRGINIE BREUER 18  43  14      F      PUNTA GORDA FL US      


*FSGMast*
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     MAGGIE MILLER 132 65  21      F      BRADENTON FL US      


*FVGMast*
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     LINDA KENNEDY 1066 70  95      F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      


*MGMast*
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     WALTER LYSINGER 121 60  4       M      PARRISH FL US      


*MMast*
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     DAN KELLY 218 52  3       M      VENICE FL US      


*MSGMast*
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     DAVE SCHIESS 170 60  5       M      CEDAR KEY FL US      


*MVGMast*
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     ED MORGAN 142 75  28      M      NORTH PORT FL US      


F0109
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     L. DAVIS    43  5   91      F      NOKOMIS FL US         
2     A. WINEGARD 89  8   141     F      VENICE FL US          
3     A. JACOB    34  6   154     F      VENICE FL US          
4     A. JACOB    35  8   173     F      VENICE FL US          
5     K. HALL     70  6   192     F      NORTH PORT FL US      


F1014
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     G. MACCORD 125 12  12      F      NORTH PORT FL US          
2     V. WRENN   212 10  13      F      NORTH PORT FL US          
3     A. KEMP    97  11  49      F      NORTH PORT FL US          
4     R. SIGMON  177 12  52      F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
5     G. WHITING 204 10  80      F      NORTH PORT FL US          


F1519
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     KAITLYN EVANS 58  16  174     F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
2     ALEXIS EVANS  56  19  175     F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      


F2024
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     LAUREN KELLY       95  24  11      F      VENICE FL US          
2     JENNA MARKS        128 23  30      F      NORTH PORT FL US      
3     ALEISHA ALEXANDER  3   23  79      F      BOCA RATON FL US      
4     MIRANDA HERNANDEZ  80  24  87      F      NORTH PORT FL US      
5     ELIZABETH HEINEMAN 78  23  145     F      ORLANDO FL US         


F2529
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     LAUREN ALEXANDER 4   25  81      F      CAPE CORAL FL US          
2     CAITLIN BROWN    21  25  84      F      BRADENTON FL US           
3     REBECCA PINCKARD 150 25  86      F      NORTH PORT FL US          
4     KRYSTAL HOFFMAN  81  29  111     F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
5     VICTORIA ALVAREZ 5   27  132     F      PUNTA GORDA FL US         


F3034
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     KATIE BRYAN     22  31  44      F      PUNTA GORDA FL US      
2     RIANA VIGLIOTTI 197 31  48      F      PUNTA GORDA FL US      
3     ASHLEY KOEHLER  104 32  56      F      CAPE CORAL FL US       
4     AMANDA SHEDLOCK 174 30  82      F      PUNTA GORDA FL US      
5     SARA MILLER     134 31  96      F      NORTH PORT FL US       


F3539
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     JODIE HAWKINS  71  35  32      F      ENGLEWOOD FL US           
2     MEGAN MARTIN   130 36  38      F      LAKEWOOD RANCH FL US      
3     JUDY WANG      200 38  46      F      SARASOTA FL US            
4     AMANDA GINTHER 67  35  55      F      VENICE FL US              
5     ALICIA CALL    26  37  61      F      NORTH PORT FL US          


F4044
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ==== 
1     KALANI MURPHY   189 41  17      F      NORTH PORT FL US            
2     DELILAH EDWARDS 54  41  22      F      CAPE CORAL FL US            
3     LYZZA ARCHIPOV  7   44  24      F      NORTH FORT MYERS FL US      
4     MELANIE MORA    138 41  33      F      VENICE FL US                
5     DANA LUTZ       119 43  58      F      ROTONDA WEST FL US          


F4549
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     LINDA SIGMON   176 49  18      F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
2     BRITTA KLUTKE  102 47  26      F      VENICE FL US              
3     CHRISTINE LOWE 118 49  35      F      PUNTA GORDA FL US         
4     MIRIAM ROJAS   164 45  41      F      NORTH PORT FL US          
5     MERLY RENNIE   162 49  51      F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      


F5054
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     DENISE MUELLER-BARKER 146 53  19      F      PUNTA GORDA FL US      
2     TARI KELLY            217 52  113     F      VENICE FL US           
3     CANDY DUFF            52  52  122     F      ENGLEWOOD FL US        
4     CARRIE MURPHY         147 53  127     F      NORTH PORT FL US       
5     CARRIANN HEINEMAN     77  51  146     F      NORTH PORT FL US       


F5559
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     LINDA LYSINGER   120 58  40      F      PARRISH FL US             
2     LINDA CUNNINGHAM 38  58  60      F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
3     MARY SHEPARD     175 58  63      F      TAMPA FL US               
4     APRIL AUSTIN     219 59  75      F      ENGLEWOOD FL US           
5     DANA SCHWARZ     173 57  85      F      PUNTA GORDA FL US         


F6064
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     LINDA PITTFIELD 1165 64  64      F       FL US               
2     MARY SCHIESS    171  60  131     F      CEDAR KEY FL US      
3     KAREN FULLER    64   61  148     F      SARASOTA FL US       


F6569
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     ELLEN JAFFE JONES 93   66  31      F      BRADENTON FL US        
2     SHARON FORMUS     60   65  67      F      PUNTA GORDA FL US      
3     SHARON HARTWIG    1054 67  134     F      CAPE CORAL FL US       
4     PAULA LESLIE      112  69  136     F      PUNTA GORDA FL US      
5     LINDA BROCKMAN    19   67  137     F      VENICE FL US           


F7074
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     SHERRY KELLY   96  74  140     F      VENICE FL US          
2     WANDA ERICKSON 55  71  162     F      NORTH PORT FL US      


FemOall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     F. KLUTKE 103 9   7       F      VENICE FL US      


M0109
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     T. MORGAN    145 9   9       M      NORTH PORT FL US      
2     M. HOWARD    86  8   10      M      NORTH PORT FL US      
3     E. VANDUSEN  194 7   53      M      VENICE FL US          
4     K. SIMONIDES 179 8   57      M      NORTH PORT FL US      
5     D. HOWARD    82  5   73      M      NORTH PORT FL US      


M1014
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     J. PIZZURRO  151 10  37      M      PUNTA GORDA FL US      
2     C. POWERS    155 12  83      M      NORTH PORT FL US       
3     HAYDEN LABOR 105 14  105     M      NORTH PORT FL US       


M1519
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     ZACHARY LESLIE    113 16  2       M      NORTH PORT FL US       
2     ERIC DESCHENE, JR 50  16  6       M      NORTH PORT FL US       
3     GABE WELCHMAN     203 19  39      M      PUNTA GORDA FL US      
4     JAKE REICH        159 15  66      M      NORTH PORT FL US       


M2529
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     MICHAEL SAXTON 169 29  93      M      NORTH PORT FL US      


M3034
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     ARON TOBOLSKI 191 31  15      M      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
2     RYAN MORAZES  141 32  65      M      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
3     JAMES DIMICK  222 33  130     M      NORTH PORT FL US          
4     SAMUEL ZAVIER 214 31  157     M      PUNTA GORDA FL US         


M3539
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     ROBERT EVANS     59  38  20      M      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
2     RYAN MILLER      133 38  25      M      NORTH PORT FL US          
3     JEFFREY VANDUSEN 195 36  36      M      VENICE FL US              
4     CHADWICK JACOB   94  37  172     M      VENICE FL US              


M4044
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     DOUG MARKER     127 44  50      M      ROTONDA WEST FL US      
2     WILL WHITING    207 42  62      M      NORTH PORT FL US        
3     MANUEL TORRES   192 44  102     M      RIVERVIEW FL US         
4     DAMIEN MACCORD  124 42  119     M      NORTH PORT FL US        
5     CARMEN GONZALEZ 68  41  138     M      CAPE CORAL FL US        


M4549
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     STEVEN SIGMON 178 49  23      M      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
2     RICK HEINEMAN 79  48  27      M      NORTH PORT FL US          
3     RICH COPPOLA  37  48  34      M      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
4     BRENT POWERS  154 47  43      M      NORTH PORT FL US          
5     SCOTT LAWSON  110 46  98      M      VENICE FL US              


M5054
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     BOBBY WRENN    211 54  8       M      NORTH PORT FL US          
2     JOHN LOMBARDI  116 51  47      M      SPRING HILL FL US         
3     WILLIAM RENNIE 163 50  70      M      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
4     DAVID REINECK  161 52  74      M      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
5     BRIAN DUFF     51  52  121     M      ENGLEWOOD FL US           


M5559
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     EARL BEDFORD   13  55  42      M      NORTH PORT FL US       
2     DAVID STAMPS   223 56  45      M      CAPE CORAL FL US       
3     JOHN CHIDESTER 29  56  77      M      PUNTA GORDA FL US      
4     DALE DERIX     45  59  88      M      SARASOTA FL US         
5     DONALD BARTO   11  57  92      M      NORTH PORT FL US       


M6064
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     MIKE SMITH 182 63  29      M      NORTH PORT FL US          
2     JOHN WALSH 199 62  69      M      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
3     GREG DYER  53  61  89      M      PUNTA GORDA FL US         


M6569
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     BILL WOFCHUCK 210 67  167     M      NORTH PORT FL US      


M7074
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     RON REID  160 70  59      M      VENICE FL US              
2     BOB GEYER 65  72  68      M      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      


M7579
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     BILL JOHNS    216 76  54      M      VENICE FL US           
2     DONALD LESLIE 111 76  78      M      PUNTA GORDA FL US      


MaleOall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     JONATHAN KIER 100 25  1       M      VENICE FL US      

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.