Results For
Publix Family Fun Day - Crazy Hat Virtual 5K/10K

North Port, FL 34288
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place               
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     129 Mark Stueve            M      Englewood         FL    US      0:18:53.2 0:18:53.2 6:05  59  83.8       1        M OA       
                                                                                                                 1        All Male   
2     101 Gary Romesser          M      Fort Myers        FL    US      0:19:53.2 0:19:53.2 6:24  65  83.7       1        M M        
                                                                                                                 2        All Male   
3     118 Kenneth (Scott) Varner M      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:20:08.7 0:20:08.7 6:29  54  75.5       1        M GM       
                                                                                                                 3        All Male   
4     70  John Libonati          M      Rotonda West      FL    US      0:20:53.4 0:20:51.0 6:43  42  66.7       1        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                 4        All Male   
5     47  Juan Hidalgo           M      North Port        FL    US      0:21:15.6 0:21:11.8 6:49  53  71.2       1        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                 5        All Male   
6     149 Daniel Preston         M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:21:38.2 0:21:15.5 6:51  39  64.1       1        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                 6        All Male   
7     132 Kyle Stoltzfus         M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:21:23.1 0:21:16.6 6:51  25  61.0       1        M 25-29    
                                                                                                                 7        All Male   
8     169 Ryan Handlon           M      Punta Gorda       FL    US      0:21:28.3 0:21:25.9 6:54  31  60.9       1        M 30-34    
                                                                                                                 8        All Male   
9     71  Sally Libonati         F      Rotonda West      FL    US      0:21:31.0 0:21:31.0 6:56  41  70.9       1        F OA       
                                                                                                                 1        All Female 
10    75  Chandler Mault         M      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:21:42.2 0:21:40.6 6:59  13  64.7       1        M YOA      
                                                                                                                 9        All Male   
11    4   John Bates             M      Captiva           FL    US      0:22:23.6 0:22:23.6 7:12  65  74.4       1        M SGM      
                                                                                                                 10       All Male   
12    69  Heidi Federici         F      Punta gorda       FL    US      0:22:57.1 0:22:53.9 7:22  32  64.6       1        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 2        All Female 
13    58  Stephanie Jimenez      F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:23:07.5 0:23:02.9 7:25  34  64.4       2        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 3        All Female 
14    161 Megan Guarente         F      Englewood         FL    US      0:23:12.2 0:23:08.8 7:27  28  63.8       1        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                 4        All Female 
15    102 Brian Rowe             M      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:23:21.0 0:23:11.2 7:28  35  57.2       2        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                 11       All Male   
16    164 Christine Munro        F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:23:17.2 0:23:17.2 7:30  47  68.7       1        F M        
                                                                                                                 5        All Female 
17    143 Edward Morgan          M      North Port        FL    US      0:23:54.8 0:23:54.8 7:42  72  74.9       1        M V        
                                                                                                                 12       All Male   
18    98  Lori Reckley           F      Marco Island      FL    US      0:24:07.7 0:24:07.7 7:46  50  68.5       1        F GM       
                                                                                                                 6        All Female 
19    94  Jordan Prinner         F      North Port        FL    US      0:24:24.6 0:24:21.7 7:50  13  66.2       1        F YOA      
                                                                                                                 7        All Female 
20    19  Tommy Dennis           M      North Port        FL    US      0:24:43.6 0:24:22.8 7:51  33  53.9       2        M 30-34    
                                                                                                                 13       All Male   
21    103 Valerie Rowe           F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:24:38.0 0:24:33.6 7:54  34  60.4       3        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 8        All Female 
22    97  Joy Ramirez            F      North Port        FL    US      0:24:53.3 0:24:49.5 7:59  39  60.8       1        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                 9        All Female 
23    25  Stephanie Field        F      Kettering         OH    US      0:25:14.7 0:24:50.0 8:00  25  59.5       2        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                 10       All Female 
24    160 Anthony Ghilardi       M      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:24:58.4 0:24:55.0 8:01  35  53.2       3        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                 14       All Male   
25    136 Diamond Brown          F      Punta Gorda       FL    US      0:25:02.4 0:24:58.6 8:02  24  59.1       1        F 19-24    
                                                                                                                 11       All Female 
26    65  Jim Kress              M      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:25:06.3 0:24:58.8 8:02  54  60.9       2        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                 15       All Male   
27    20  Amber Donahue          F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:25:09.0 0:25:04.7 8:04  30  58.9       4        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 12       All Female 
28    10  Joshua Cignarale       M      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:25:54.3 0:25:43.9 8:17  18  50.5       1        M 15-18    
                                                                                                                 16       All Male   
29    165 Delaney Gerofsky       F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:25:54.0 0:25:48.9 8:19  18  57.5       1        F 15-18    
                                                                                                                 13       All Female 
30    93  Kim Paull              F      Apple Creek       OH    US      0:25:57.6 0:25:52.8 8:20  33  57.2       5        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 14       All Female 
31    86  Denise Mueller-Barker  F      Punta Gorda       FL    US      0:26:04.7 0:25:59.2 8:22  50  63.6       1        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                 15       All Female 
32    16  Joanna Davis           F      Venice            FL    US      0:26:09.7 0:26:02.1 8:23  38  57.7       2        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                 16       All Female 
33    50  Stacey Holmes          F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:26:19.5 0:26:09.1 8:25  35  56.8       3        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                 17       All Female 
34    140 Jamie Ramos            F      North port        FL    US      0:26:29.4 0:26:10.0 8:25  38  57.4       4        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                 18       All Female 
35    32  Sabrina Fultz          F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:26:35.6 0:26:30.6 8:32  18  56.0       2        F 15-18    
                                                                                                                 19       All Female 
36    39  Roxanne Gillen         F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:26:51.7 0:26:46.6 8:37  53  63.8       2        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                 20       All Female 
37    49  Sebastian Holmes       M      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:27:01.7 0:26:56.1 8:40  14  50.9       1        M 13-14    
                                                                                                                 17       All Male   
38    52  Melinda Hooper         F      Englewood         FL    US      0:27:06.8 0:27:03.0 8:42  37  55.3       5        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                 21       All Female 
39    91  Shelby Otway           F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:27:20.7 0:27:10.6 8:45  44  57.3       1        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                 22       All Female 
40    90  Shane Otway            M      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:27:20.6 0:27:10.7 8:45  16  48.8       2        M 15-18    
                                                                                                                 18       All Male   
41    138 Christine Lowe         F      Punta Gorda       FL    US      0:27:41.2 0:27:35.1 8:53  46  57.5       1        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                 23       All Female 
42    159 Jan-Bas Van Beek       M      Charlottesville   VA    US      0:27:40.1 0:27:35.4 8:53  46  51.9       1        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                 19       All Male   
43    119 Kristina Varner        F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:28:18.3 0:28:12.7 9:05  50  58.5       3        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                 24       All Female 
44    42  Keith Gough            M      Indianapolis      IN    US      0:28:26.4 0:28:15.3 9:06  44  49.9       2        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                 20       All Male   
45    81  Jackie McDaniel        F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:28:29.4 0:28:23.2 9:08  33  52.1       6        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 25       All Female 
46    36  Bob Geyer              M      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:28:48.8 0:28:41.8 9:14  69  60.2       1        M 65-69    
                                                                                                                 21       All Male   
47    66  Lisa Kress             F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:28:56.2 0:28:49.0 9:17  48  56.1       2        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                 26       All Female 
48    166 Ala Kapitonava         F      North Port        FL    US      0:29:25.2 0:29:00.2 9:20  37  51.6       6        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                 27       All Female 
49    135 Mary Bonetz            F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:29:04.8 0:29:04.8 9:22  72  74.7       1        F SGM      
                                                                                                                 28       All Female 
50    7   Margaret Beechler      F      North Port        FL    US      0:29:27.7 0:29:11.9 9:24  37  51.3       7        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                 29       All Female 
51    121 Julie Wenzel           F      North Port        FL    US      0:29:44.3 0:29:28.5 9:29  35  50.4       8        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                 30       All Female 
52    130 Sheri Radomski         F      Venice            FL    US      0:30:02.9 0:29:50.4 9:36  32  49.5       7        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 31       All Female 
53    162 Thomas Warner          M      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:30:24.8 0:30:16.3 9:45  64  54.6       1        M 60-64    
                                                                                                                 22       All Male   
54    31  Iylin Flock            F      North Port        FL    US      0:30:27.1 0:30:21.0 9:46  33  48.8       8        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 32       All Female 
55    131 Herman Gleicher        M      Tampa             FL    US      0:31:02.0 0:30:51.9 9:56  42  45.0       3        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                 23       All Male   
56    145 Aimee Krejci           F      Englewood         FL    US      0:31:09.5 0:30:58.4 9:58  34  47.9       9        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 33       All Female 
57    150 Stacy Davis            F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:31:26.1 0:31:14.7 10:03 34  47.5       10       F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 34       All Female 
58    28  Chris Flavin           M      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:31:23.4 0:31:16.7 10:04 53  48.3       3        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                 24       All Male   
59    163 Wilma Warner           F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:31:34.3 0:31:26.0 10:07 62  60.4       1        F 60-64    
                                                                                                                 35       All Female 
60    142 Barbara Berrios        F      North Port        FL    US      0:32:18.9 0:31:58.2 10:17 44  48.7       2        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                 36       All Female 
61    137 Laura Whittington      F      North Port        FL    US      0:32:19.0 0:31:59.0 10:18 28  46.2       3        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                 37       All Female 
62    76  Gayle Mault            F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:32:26.9 0:32:18.0 10:24 33  45.8       11       F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 38       All Female 
63    77  Joshua Mault           M      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:32:26.9 0:32:18.6 10:24 36  41.3       4        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                 25       All Male   
64    22  Jessica Eichenberg     F      Chandler          AZ    US      0:32:39.8 0:32:31.7 10:28 31  45.4       12       F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 39       All Female 
65    117 Yulinar Sproat         F      Englewood         FL    US      0:32:44.9 0:32:32.0 10:28 53  52.5       4        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                 40       All Female 
66    63  Abigale Koontz         F      Manchester        PA    US      0:32:53.8 0:32:36.9 10:30 33  45.4       13       F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 41       All Female 
67    43  Mark Gough             M      Martinsville      IN    US      0:33:02.2 0:32:47.9 10:33 49  44.6       2        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                 26       All Male   
68    74  Kamini Mahadeo         F      North Port        FL    US      0:33:11.1 0:33:01.1 10:38 20  44.7       2        F 19-24    
                                                                                                                 42       All Female 
69    170 Ronald Elkins          M      Englewood         FL    US      0:33:35.1 0:33:27.4 10:46 68  51.1       2        M 65-69    
                                                                                                                 27       All Male   
70    51  Stevan Holmes          M      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:33:47.2 0:33:34.4 10:48 37  40.0       5        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                 28       All Male   
71    104 Lisa Ryan              F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:34:15.9 0:34:08.3 10:59 45  46.0       3        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                 43       All Female 
72    105 Jean Saxman            F      Myakka City       FL    US      0:34:36.9 0:34:26.0 11:05 51  48.5       5        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                 44       All Female 
73    61  Kristina Kelch         F      North Port        FL    US      0:35:01.7 0:34:40.2 11:10 30  42.6       14       F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 45       All Female 
74    1   Raymart Agovida        M      North Port        FL    US      0:34:47.7 0:34:40.8 11:10 21  37.4       1        M 19-24    
                                                                                                                 29       All Male   
75    24  Michelle Field         F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:35:45.7 0:35:21.8 11:23 45  44.4       4        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                 46       All Female 
76    11  Paul Cignarale         M      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:36:08.0 0:35:52.8 11:33 47  40.2       3        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                 30       All Male   
77    60  Casey Kelch            M      North Port        FL    US      0:36:34.3 0:36:12.1 11:39 32  36.1       3        M 30-34    
                                                                                                                 31       All Male   
78    48  S. Holmes              F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:36:42.8 0:36:30.8 11:45 12  45.1       1        F 11-12    
                                                                                                                 47       All Female 
79    128 Breon Daugherty        F      Venice            FL    US      0:36:46.8 0:36:34.3 11:46 30  40.4       15       F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 48       All Female 
80    45  Lisa Hardy             F      Punta Gorda       FL    US      0:37:10.4 0:36:46.2 11:50 55  47.5       1        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                 49       All Female 
81    92  T. Otway               M      Port chatlotte    FL    US      0:37:32.0 0:37:21.7 12:02 6   52.6       1        M 11-12    
                                                                                                                 32       All Male   
82    158 Joe Ferrentino         M      North Port        FL    US      0:38:04.3 0:37:49.9 12:11 43  37.0       4        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                 33       All Male   
83    152 Lisa Ferrentino        F      North Port        FL    US      0:38:27.6 0:38:13.2 12:18 40  39.7       3        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                 50       All Female 
84    64  Vicky Krebs            F      Venice            FL    US      0:38:36.5 0:38:20.0 12:20 62  49.6       2        F 60-64    
                                                                                                                 51       All Female 
85    122 Renelyn Whitney        F      North POrt        FL    US      0:38:27.8 0:38:20.4 12:20 39  39.3       9        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                 52       All Female 
86    34  Beverly Gaspar         F      North Port        FL    US      0:38:58.8 0:38:34.2 12:25 64  50.5       3        F 60-64    
                                                                                                                 53       All Female 
87    55  Teresa Jacobsen        F      Linthicum Heights MD    US      0:38:57.5 0:38:40.3 12:27 57  46.2       2        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                 54       All Female 
88    112 Joshua Shelton         M      North Port        FL    US      0:39:09.4 0:38:50.6 12:30 34  34.0       4        M 30-34    
                                                                                                                 34       All Male   
89    171 Linda Hughes           F      Punta Gorda       FL    US      0:39:43.5 0:39:24.1 12:41 66  50.8       1        F 65-69    
                                                                                                                 55       All Female 
90    88  Caroline O'Connor      F      Englewood         FL    US      0:39:54.2 0:39:34.1 12:44 47  40.4       5        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                 56       All Female 
91    82  Teresa Meisner         F      Englewood         FL    US      0:39:54.2 0:39:34.6 12:44 48  40.8       6        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                 57       All Female 
92    167 Aliaksandr Kapitonau   M      North Port        FL    US      0:41:02.2 0:40:36.2 13:04 43  34.5       5        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                 35       All Male   
93    17  Lawanna Davis          F      Myakka City       FL    US      0:40:58.9 0:40:48.2 13:08 52  41.4       6        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                 58       All Female 
94    114 Mary Shelton           F      North Port        FL    US      0:41:16.5 0:40:58.3 13:11 32  36.1       16       F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 59       All Female 
95    46  Robin Henderson        F      North Port        FL    US      0:42:16.2 0:42:06.9 13:33 42  36.4       4        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                 60       All Female 
96    18  Robert Davis           M      Myakka City       FL    US      0:42:38.8 0:42:26.6 13:40 52  35.3       4        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                 36       All Male   
97    133 Tara Correia           F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:42:52.9 0:42:30.0 13:41 30  34.7       17       F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 61       All Female 
98    67  DEBI LANTZER           F      North Port        FL    US      0:43:24.2 0:43:10.2 13:54 55  40.5       3        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                 62       All Female 
99    148 Michele Preston        F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:43:35.1 0:43:12.5 13:54 42  35.5       5        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                 63       All Female 
100   113 Larry Shelton          M      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:44:08.3 0:43:49.1 14:06 58  35.9       1        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                 37       All Male   
101   111 Jody Shelton           F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:44:08.3 0:43:49.9 14:06 61  42.8       4        F 60-64    
                                                                                                                 64       All Female 
102   35  Bruce Gaspar           M      North Port        FL    US      0:44:22.0 0:43:56.7 14:09 68  38.9       3        M 65-69    
                                                                                                                 38       All Male   
103   12  Danielle Clarke        F      North Port        FL    US      0:44:31.8 0:44:11.3 14:13 31  33.4       18       F 30-34    
                                                                                                                 65       All Female 
104   124 D. Wilmer              M      North Port        FL    US      0:44:48.3 0:44:20.9 14:16 5   48.3       1        M 0- 8     
                                                                                                                 39       All Male   
105   125 Sandra Wilmer          F      North Port        FL    US      0:44:51.6 0:44:23.1 14:17 37  33.7       10       F 35-39    
                                                                                                                 66       All Female 
106   9   Kimberly Lathery       F      North Port        FL    US      0:48:00.8 0:47:44.6 15:22 50  34.6       7        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                 67       All Female 
107   68  Aliece Lathbury        F      North Port        FL    US      0:48:00.8 0:47:44.7 15:22 29  30.9       4        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                 68       All Female 
108   127 Steve Wilmer           M      North Port        FL    US      0:48:30.1 0:48:02.4 15:28 34  27.5       5        M 30-34    
                                                                                                                 40       All Male   
109   126 S. Wilmer              F      North Port        FL    US      0:48:30.1 0:48:02.6 15:28 7   40.1       1        F 0- 8     
                                                                                                                 69       All Female 
110   40  Emily Gough            F      martinville       IN    US      0:49:08.4 0:48:54.8 15:45 22  30.2       3        F 19-24    
                                                                                                                 70       All Female 
111   141 Suzanne Terech         F      North Port        FL    US      0:49:32.0 0:49:14.0 15:51 42  31.2       6        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                 71       All Female 
112   33  Jennifer Gallagher     F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:49:43.2 0:49:15.4 15:51 44  31.6       7        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                 72       All Female 
113   37  Carol Geyer            F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:50:19.1 0:50:03.6 16:07 69  41.6       2        F 65-69    
                                                                                                                 73       All Female 
114   41  Karen Gough            F      Martinsville      IN    US      0:50:23.1 0:50:09.5 16:09 46  31.6       7        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                 74       All Female 
115   144 Joan Morgan            F      North Port        FL    US      0:50:19.4 0:50:19.4 16:12 70  42.0       1        F V        
                                                                                                                 75       All Female 
116   157 Juliet Cox             F      North Port        FL    US      0:53:03.5 0:52:49.0 17:00 16  28.9       3        F 15-18    
                                                                                                                 76       All Female 
117   156 Cory Cox               M      North Port        FL    US      0:53:31.4 0:53:16.3 17:09 42  26.1       6        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                 41       All Male   
118   30  Sheryl Flavin          F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      0:53:39.6 0:53:16.4 17:09 47  30.0       8        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                 77       All Female 
119   56  Janice Jankowski       F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      1:13:29.0 1:13:29.0 23:39 42  20.9       8        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                 78       All Female 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Stueve 129 59  1       M      Englewood FL US 18:53.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Sally Libonati 71  41  9       F      Rotonda West FL US 21:31 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gary Romesser 101 65  2       M      Fort Myers FL US 19:53.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Christine Munro 164 47  16      F      Port Charlotte FL US 23:17.2 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kenneth (Scott) Varner 118 54  3       M      Port Charlotte FL US 20:08.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lori Reckley 98  50  18      F      Marco Island FL US 24:07.7 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Bates 4   65  11      M      Captiva FL US 22:23.6 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mary Bonetz 135 72  49      F      Port Charlotte FL US 29:04.8 


Top Male Finisher - Vetran
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Edward Morgan 143 72  17      M      North Port FL US 23:54.8 


Top Female Finisher - Vetran
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joan Morgan 144 70  115     F      North Port FL US 50:19.4 


Top Male Finisher - Youth Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Chandler Mault 75  13  10      M      Port Charlotte FL US 21:40.6 


Top Female Finisher - Youth Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jordan Prinner 94  13  19      F      North Port FL US 24:21.7 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     D. Wilmer 124 5   104     M      North Port FL US 44:20.9 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     T. Otway 92  6   81      M      Port chatlotte FL US 37:21.7 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sebastian Holmes 49  14  37      M      Port Charlotte FL US 26:56.1 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Joshua Cignarale 10  18  28      M      Port Charlotte FL US 25:43.9 
2     Shane Otway      90  16  40      M      Port Charlotte FL US 27:10.7 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Raymart Agovida 1   21  74      M      North Port FL US 34:40.8 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     S. Wilmer 126 7   109     F      North Port FL US 48:02.6 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     S. Holmes 48  12  78      F      Port Charlotte FL US 36:30.8 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Delaney Gerofsky 165 18  29      F      Port Charlotte FL US 25:48.9 
2     Sabrina Fultz    32  18  35      F      Port Charlotte FL US 26:30.6 
3     Juliet Cox       157 16  116     F      North Port FL US     52:49.0 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Diamond Brown  136 24  25      F      Punta Gorda FL US 24:58.6 
2     Kamini Mahadeo 74  20  68      F      North Port FL US  33:01.1 
3     Emily Gough    40  22  110     F      martinville IN US 48:54.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.