Muncie 10

Sat December 7, 2019 Muncie, IN US 47304 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City          State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division 
                                                          Time      Time            Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ============= ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== 
1     104 Emby Duncan          M      Anderson      IN    1:02:39.4 1:02:35.4 6:16  1        M Open   
2     1   Zack Desimone        M      Indianapolis  IN    1:02:45.2 1:02:40.1 6:16  1        M 15-19  
3     103 Jonathan Lugar       M      Hartford City IN    1:02:58.7 1:02:54.1 6:17  1        M 35-39  
4     113 Tyler Barker         M                          1:06:48.5 1:06:43.7 6:40  2        M 35-39  
5     85  Rob Sammelson        M      Muncie        IN    1:07:19.3 1:07:14.4 6:43  1        M 45-49  
6     175 Katie Fedoronko      F      Muncie        IN    1:07:33.2 1:07:27.8 6:45  1        F Open   
7     14  Masatoshi Naruse     M                          1:09:40.7 1:09:32.9 6:57  1        M 25-29  
8     310 Cristhian Montenegro M      Muncie        IN    1:10:06.2 1:09:34.9 6:57  2        M 25-29  
9     295 Andrew Strom         M                          1:10:06.3 1:09:58.6 7:00  1        M 20-24  
10    87  Brent Trauner        M                          1:13:28.4 1:13:22.6 7:20  2        M 20-24  
11    210 Luke Harber          M      Yorktown      IN    1:13:43.3 1:13:32.9 7:21  2        M 15-19  
12    209 Matthew Harber       M      Yorktown      IN    1:13:45.6 1:13:35.9 7:22  1        M 40-44  
13    161 Scott Trappe         M      Gaston        IN    1:13:54.7 1:13:46.4 7:23  1        M 50-54  
14    194 Danielle Altpater    F                          1:13:55.5 1:13:49.8 7:23  1        F 15-19  
15    256 Hope Peterlin        F                          1:15:24.3 1:15:18.7 7:32  1        F 20-24  
16    201 Hannah Rose          F                          1:15:31.7 1:15:25.9 7:33  2        F 20-24  
17    96  Madison Grabowski    F                          1:16:16.0 1:16:09.1 7:37  3        F 20-24  
18    97  Curtis Cornell       M                          1:16:16.1 1:16:09.1 7:37  3        M 15-19  
19    203 Stephen Grollimund   M                          1:16:30.6 1:16:18.9 7:38  1        M 30-34  
20    177 Lane Charlton        M                          1:16:25.8 1:16:20.5 7:38  4        M 15-19  
21    271 Thomas Peters        M                          1:17:01.2 1:16:54.5 7:41  3        M 20-24  
22    307 Alex Claiborne       M      Muncie        IN    1:17:09.6 1:17:00.6 7:42  3        M 25-29  
23    313 Jacob Karnbroke      M                          1:17:32.2 1:17:19.4 7:44  4        M 20-24  
24    309 Matt Riccardi        M                          1:17:51.4 1:17:40.9 7:46  5        M 20-24  
25    40  Nathan Coe           M      Parker City   IN    1:19:26.8 1:19:18.7 7:56  3        M 35-39  
26    170 Alexandra Smith      F      Muncie        IN    1:22:18.1 1:22:11.8 8:13  4        F 20-24  
27    81  Kevin Hook           M                          1:22:19.1 1:22:12.7 8:13  6        M 20-24  
28    62  Daniela Quesada      F                          1:23:54.0 1:23:41.7 8:22  5        F 20-24  
29    176 Katelyn Miller       F                          1:25:09.6 1:25:03.1 8:30  6        F 20-24  
30    311 Clarisa Chavez       F                          1:27:28.4 1:27:16.0 8:44  1        F 25-29  
31    321 Luther Prater        M                          1:30:58.8 1:29:07.8 8:55  2        M 45-49  
32    153 David Miller         M      Muncie        IN    1:29:44.5 1:29:36.6 8:58  3        M 45-49  
33    291 Jessica Allardt      F                          1:31:18.8 1:31:04.7 9:06  1        F 30-34  
34    187 Kacyn Tucker         F      Muncie        IN    1:31:18.9 1:31:05.0 9:07  2        F 30-34  
35    269 John Maegerlein      M                          1:38:26.1 1:38:19.2 9:50  5        M 15-19  
36    185 Kara Seffermick      F                          1:38:25.7 1:38:19.9 9:50  7        F 20-24  
37    41  Robin Hughes         F                          1:40:19.9 1:40:08.8 10:01 3        F 30-34  
38    158 Maria Cline          F                          2:02:06.5 2:01:56.4 12:12 1        F 60-64  
39    218 Austin Whaley        M                          2:27:17.4 2:27:07.2 14:43 6        M 15-19  
40    247 Isaac Magsan         M                          2:27:18.3 2:27:08.2 14:43 7        M 20-24  
41    220 Indy Morning         F                          2:28:30.4 2:28:20.3 14:50 2        F 15-19  
42    221 Kenzi McCormick      F      Muncie        IN    2:28:30.7 2:28:21.0 14:50 8        F 20-24  
43    9   Kameron Kocinski     M                          2:30:09.6 2:29:59.2 15:00 8        M 20-24  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Emby Duncan 104 30  1       M      Anderson IN US 1:02:35.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Katie Fedoronko 175 21  6       F      Muncie IN US 1:07:27.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Zack Desimone  1   19  2       M      Indianapolis IN US 1:02:40.1 
2     Luke Harber    210 15  11      M      Yorktown IN US     1:13:32.9 
3     Curtis Cornell 97  19  18      M                         1:16:09.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Andrew Strom  295 24  9       M               1:09:58.6 
2     Brent Trauner 87  21  10      M               1:13:22.6 
3     Thomas Peters 271 21  21      M               1:16:54.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Masatoshi Naruse     14  27  7       M                   1:09:32.9 
2     Cristhian Montenegro 310 27  8       M      Muncie IN US 1:09:34.9 
3     Alex Claiborne       307 27  22      M      Muncie IN US 1:17:00.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Stephen Grollimund 203 30  19      M               1:16:18.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jonathan Lugar 103 35  3       M      Hartford City IN US 1:02:54.1 
2     Tyler Barker   113 36  4       M                          1:06:43.7 
3     Nathan Coe     40  38  25      M      Parker City IN US   1:19:18.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Matthew Harber 209 44  12      M      Yorktown IN US 1:13:35.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Rob Sammelson 85  45  5       M      Muncie IN US 1:07:14.4 
2     Luther Prater 321 46  31      M                   1:29:07.8 
3     David Miller  153 45  32      M      Muncie IN US 1:29:36.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Scott Trappe 161 53  13      M      Gaston IN US 1:13:46.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Danielle Altpater 194 19  14      F               1:13:49.8 
2     Indy Morning      220 19  41      F               2:28:20.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Hope Peterlin     256 21  15      F               1:15:18.7 
2     Hannah Rose       201 20  16      F               1:15:25.9 
3     Madison Grabowski 96  20  17      F               1:16:09.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Clarisa Chavez 311 25  30      F               1:27:16 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jessica Allardt 291 34  33      F                   1:31:04.7 
2     Kacyn Tucker    187 33  34      F      Muncie IN US 1:31:05.0 
3     Robin Hughes    41  33  37      F                   1:40:08.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Maria Cline 158 62  38      F               2:01:56.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.