Sasquatch

Sun February 9, 2020 Venice, FL 34292 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     327 Alexa Gemma            F      Cape Coral     FL    US      0:22:23.25 0:22:23.25 7:12  42  68.6       1        F OA     
2     101 Jim Valkoun            M      West Warwick   RI    US      0:22:23.90 0:22:23.90 7:13  47  64.4       1        M OA     
3     100 Rhonda Reeder          F      West Warwick   RI    US      0:23:14.71 0:23:14.71 7:29  45  67.6       1        F 45-49  
4     357 Jason Kieck            M      North Port     FL    US      0:23:30.76 0:23:30.76 7:34  33  55.9       1        M 30-34  
5     85  Dustin Harris          M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:24:08.48 0:24:08.48 7:46  29  53.8       1        M 25-29  
6     74  Pamela Pedrero         F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:24:21.80 0:24:21.80 7:51  42  63.0       1        F 40-44  
7     222 Danny Withers          M                                   0:24:36.31 0:24:36.31 7:55  57  63.3       1        M 55-59  
8     84  TOM YOUNKMAN           M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:26:14.10 0:26:14.10 8:27  59  60.4       2        M 55-59  
9     363 Richard Caluori        M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      0:26:26.74 0:26:26.74 8:31  43  52.9       1        M 40-44  
10    331 Laureen Ouellet        F      Boston         MA    US      0:26:37.19 0:26:37.19 8:34  30  55.5       1        F 30-34  
11    368 Linda Sigmon           F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:26:39.47 0:26:39.47 8:35  48  60.6       2        F 45-49  
12    105 Valerie Rowe           F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:26:42.24 0:26:42.24 8:36  36  55.8       1        F 35-39  
13    131 Bryan Hunsucker        M      Venice         FL    US      0:26:54.44 0:26:54.44 8:40  45  52.8       1        M 45-49  
14    107 Faustina Gonzalez      F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:27:21.94 0:27:21.94 8:48  30  54.0       2        F 30-34  
15    124 Bill Jenkins           M      Englewood      FL    US      0:27:48.28 0:27:48.28 8:57  67  61.0       1        M 65-69  
16    130 Lisa Sprague           F      Venice         FL    US      0:27:58.08 0:27:58.08 9:00  38  53.7       2        F 35-39  
17    72  Luke Lantz             M      Bonita Springs FL    US      0:28:28.20 0:28:28.20 9:10  13  49.3       1        M 1-19   
18    70  Melody Burt            F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      0:29:05.41 0:29:05.41 9:22  52  58.0       1        F 50-54  
19    82  R. Jiran               M      Fremont        MI    US      0:29:37.71 0:29:37.71 9:32  10  52.4       2        M 1-19   
20    221 Ana Gonzolaz           F                                   0:30:03.45 0:30:03.45 9:40  25  49.1       1        F 25-29  
21    123 Barb Roughton          F      Englewood      FL    US      0:30:37.65 0:30:37.65 9:51  58  59.1       1        F 55-59  
22    341 Eric Molina            M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:30:46.39 0:30:46.39 9:54  45  46.2       2        M 45-49  
23    102 Christopher Harrington M      venice         FL    US      0:31:30.39 0:31:30.39 10:08 45  45.1       3        M 45-49  
24    140 Leslie  Dahlberg       M                                   0:31:51.81 0:31:51.81 10:15 15  42.2       3        M 1-19   
25    233 Steven Sigmon          M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:32:48.61 0:32:48.61 10:34 47  43.9       4        M 45-49  
26    351 Alex Rafidi            M      North Port     FL    US      0:32:50.22 0:32:50.22 10:34 23  39.5       1        M 20-24  
27    367 R. Sigmon              F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:33:05.55 0:33:05.55 10:39 11  51.1       1        F 1-19   
28    145 Alicia O' Leary        F                                   0:33:10.68 0:33:10.68 10:41 15  46.8       2        F 1-19   
29    81  katie driscoll         F      sarasota       FL    US      0:34:08.51 0:34:08.51 10:59 30  43.3       3        F 30-34  
30    80  Elizabeth Mcquilter    F      sarasota       FL    US      0:34:08.99 0:34:08.99 11:00 62  55.6       1        F 60-64  
31    104 Kaye Bennett           F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      0:34:34.93 0:34:34.93 11:08 50  47.8       2        F 50-54  
32    116 Christine Lowe         F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      0:34:36.94 0:34:36.94 11:09 48  46.7       3        F 45-49  
33    108 KARIN JACOBS           F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      0:34:44.10 0:34:44.10 11:11 47  46.1       4        F 45-49  
34    75  Judith Goike           F      Lake Suzy      FL    US      0:35:00.84 0:35:00.84 11:16 64  55.6       2        F 60-64  
35    362 Jennifer Gilpin        F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      0:36:40.04 0:36:40.04 11:48 41  41.6       2        F 40-44  
36    94  dale koester           M      Palmetto       FL    US      0:36:47.10 0:36:47.10 11:50 68  46.5       2        M 65-69  
37    206 Sandra Newell          F                                   0:37:04.42 0:37:04.42 11:56 58  48.8       2        F 55-59  
38    119 Faye Miller            F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:37:49.32 0:37:49.32 12:10 65  52.2       1        F 65-69  
39    88  edward chatterley      M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:39:06.76 0:39:06.76 12:35 69  44.2       3        M 65-69  
40    235 Vadim Onishchuk        M      Palmetto       FL    US      0:39:42.38 0:39:42.38 12:47 29  32.7       2        M 25-29  
41    121 Ashley Glisson         F      Venice         FL    US      0:40:36.51 0:40:36.51 13:04 30  36.4       4        F 30-34  
42    43  Tipy Alli              F                                   0:41:06.17 0:41:06.17 13:14 31  35.9       5        F 30-34  
43    92  E. lantz               F      Bonita Springs FL    US      0:41:19.39 0:41:19.39 13:18 11  40.9       3        F 1-19   
44    142 Cora Johnson           F                                   0:41:42.70 0:41:42.70 13:26 15  37.2       4        F 1-19   
45    118 Mildred Boland         F      Venice         FL    US      0:41:42.91 0:41:42.91 13:26 45  37.7       5        F 45-49  
46    226 Chris Auer             M      Myakka City    FL    US      0:43:25.38 0:43:25.38 13:59 46  33.0       5        M 45-49  
47    87  Susan Weaver           F      Jamestown      NY    US      0:44:38.47 0:44:38.47 14:22 64  43.6       3        F 60-64  
48    355 Deborah Katz           M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:44:56.86 0:44:56.86 14:28 37  29.8       1        M 35-39  
49    353 Cheryl Debrone         F      Estero         FL    US      0:46:33.79 0:46:33.79 14:59 53  36.7       3        F 50-54  
50    69  Suzanne Terech         F      North Port     FL    US      0:48:10.73 0:48:10.73 15:30 44  32.3       3        F 40-44  
51    73  Maranda Keene          F      Cape Coral     FL    US      0:48:11.32 0:48:11.32 15:31 36  30.9       3        F 35-39  
52    361 Michele Paquin         F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:48:27.41 0:48:27.41 15:36 50  34.1       4        F 50-54  
53    67  Sandy Ingram           F      Venice         FL    US      0:49:24.71 0:49:24.71 15:54 71  43.3       1        F 70-74  
54    233 Sandra Thubaut         F                                   0:51:33.09 0:51:33.09 16:36 63  37.3       4        F 60-64  
55    78  Beth Shakan            F      Englewood      FL    US      0:51:38.06 0:51:38.06 16:37 46  30.7       6        F 45-49  
56    79  M. Shakan              F      Englewood      FL    US      0:51:38.95 0:51:38.95 16:37 10  33.7       5        F 1-19   
57    120 Mike Rose              M      Venice         FL    US      0:56:46.96 0:56:46.96 18:17 52  26.4       1        M 50-54  
58    365 H. Hilliard                                                0:58:57.60 0:58:57.60 18:59 5              6        F 1-19   
59    366 Courtney  Welch        F                                   0:58:57.63 0:58:57.63 18:59 29  25.0       2        F 25-29  
60    78  Pat Jarvis             F                                   1:04:55.81 1:04:55.81 20:54 70  32.5       2        F 70-74  
61    77  Don Jarvis             M      Rotonda West   FL    US      1:04:58.13 1:04:58.13 20:55 70  26.9       1        M 70-74  
62    86  Rob Wardlaw            M      Naples         FL    US      1:41:25.47 1:41:25.47 32:39 50  14.5       2        M 50-54  


Top Male Finisher - Over All
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jim Valkoun 101 47  2       M      West Warwick RI US 22:23.9 


Top Female Finisher - Over All
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Alexa Gemma 327 42  1       F      Cape Coral FL US 22:23.25 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.