Sasquatch

Sun February 9, 2020 Venice, FL 34292 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     763 Terry Garbis           M                                     0:21:23.5 0:21:23.5 6:53  38  63.2       1        M OA     
2     746 Gregory Luna           M      Homestead        FL    US      0:23:25.9 0:23:25.9 7:33  53  64.4       1        M 50-54  
3     702 Gage Monroe            M                                     0:24:05.7 0:24:05.7 7:45  16  55.0       1        M 1-19   
4     704 Kylan Zagorsky         M                                     0:24:05.9 0:24:05.9 7:45  17  54.4       2        M 1-19   
5     646 Bryce Lyons            M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:24:25.2 0:24:25.2 7:52  33  53.8       1        M 30-34  
6     678 John Libonati          M      Rotonda West     FL    US      0:24:34.6 0:24:34.6 7:55  45  57.8       1        M 45-49  
7     710 Jim Valcone            M      West Warwick     RI    US      0:25:06.6 0:25:06.6 8:05  48  57.9       2        M 45-49  
8     709 Rhonda Reeder          F      West Warwick     RI    US      0:25:55.1 0:25:55.1 8:21  46  61.2       1        F OA     
9     677 Juan Hidalgo           M      North Port       FL    US      0:25:56.7 0:25:56.7 8:21  55  59.1       1        M 55-59  
10    737 Tommy Jackson          M      Myakka City      FL    US      0:26:31.9 0:26:31.9 8:32  14  51.6       3        M 1-19   
11    665 Caleb Konrardy         M      Venice           FL    US      0:26:34.3 0:26:34.3 8:33  13  52.8       4        M 1-19   
12    731 Anna Pire              F      Madison          WI    US      0:27:04.3 0:27:04.3 8:43  33  54.7       1        F 30-34  
13    692 Mike Marshall          M      La Grange Park   IL    US      0:27:06.6 0:27:06.6 8:44  59  58.4       2        M 55-59  
14    755 Patrick Collins        M      Coconut Creek    FL    US      0:27:09.5 0:27:09.5 8:44  13  51.7       5        M 1-19   
15    698 Brent Morris           M      Venice           FL    US      0:27:54.7 0:27:54.7 8:59  40  49.1       1        M 40-44  
16    669 Paul Coccagna          M      South Pasadena   FL    US      0:27:58.2 0:27:58.2 9:00  51  53.2       2        M 50-54  
17    718 Chuck Johnson          M      Rotonda West     FL    US      0:28:01.5 0:28:01.5 9:01  68  61.0       1        M 65-69  
18    764 Staci Meissner         F                                     0:28:13.5 0:28:13.5 9:05  32  52.4       2        F 30-34  
19    687 Jack Edgemon           M      Lake Placid      FL    US      0:28:25.1 0:28:25.1 9:09  50  51.9       3        M 50-54  
20    670 Kim Thinel             F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:28:55.6 0:28:55.6 9:19  51  57.7       1        F 50-54  
21    721 N. Nguyen              M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:29:07.2 0:29:07.2 9:22  7   62.8       6        M 1-19   
22    681 Beau Walker            M      Venice           FL    US      0:29:08.9 0:29:08.9 9:23  31  44.8       2        M 30-34  
23    659 Nicholas Williams      M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:29:24.2 0:29:24.2 9:28  25  44.2       1        M 25-29  
24    713 Brent Cook             M      Lakeland         FL    US      0:29:27.5 0:29:27.5 9:29  69  58.7       2        M 65-69  
25    1   Marti Stetter          F      North Port       FL    US      0:29:29.3 0:29:29.3 9:29  60  62.8       1        F 60-64  
26    719 Ross Deye              M      Cedar            MI    US      0:29:47.0 0:29:47.0 9:35  65  55.9       3        M 65-69  
27    708 Max Anderson           M      Venice           FL    US      0:29:58.4 0:29:58.4 9:39  71  59.0       1        M 70-74  
28    682 Darrell Brandow        M      Venice           FL    US      0:30:33.4 0:30:33.4 9:50  57  51.0       3        M 55-59  
29    748 Peter Hull             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:30:44.9 0:30:44.9 9:54  64  53.7       1        M 60-64  
30    751 M. Murray              F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:32:08.3 0:32:08.3 10:21 9   55.8       1        F 1-19   
31    750 Craig Murray           M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:32:31.0 0:32:31.0 10:28 44  43.4       2        M 40-44  
32    753 Michael Collins        M      Coconut Creek    FL    US      0:32:49.6 0:32:49.6 10:34 54  46.4       4        M 50-54  
33    747 Kim Hull               F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:33:02.9 0:33:02.9 10:38 50  50.0       2        F 50-54  
34    680 Molly Walker           F      Venice           FL    US      0:33:28.3 0:33:28.3 10:46 31  44.1       3        F 30-34  
35    660 Sarai Williams         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:33:35.8 0:33:35.8 10:49 26  44.0       1        F 25-29  
36    671 Britta Klutke          F      Venice           FL    US      0:33:39.5 0:33:39.5 10:50 47  47.5       1        F 45-49  
37    643 Kevin Wojtaszek        M      North Port       FL    US      0:33:55.9 0:33:55.9 10:55 39  40.1       1        M 35-39  
38    653 Stephanie Fopiano      F      North Port       FL    US      0:34:07.9 0:34:07.9 10:59 40  44.4       1        F 40-44  
39    758 Allen Carsten          M                                     0:34:09.9 0:34:09.9 11:00 47  42.2       3        M 45-49  
40    640 dylan sacksteder       M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:34:14.3 0:34:14.3 11:01 14  40.0       7        M 1-19   
41    644 Brendan Betancourt     M      Englewood        FL    US      0:34:39.2 0:34:39.2 11:09 31  37.7       3        M 30-34  
42    696 G. Vasbinder           M      Englewood        FL    US      0:34:54.5 0:34:54.5 11:14 12  41.3       8        M 1-19   
43    673 Lori Anderson          F      Venice           FL    US      0:35:04.9 0:35:04.9 11:18 62  54.2       2        F 60-64  
44    700 A. Hamsher             M      Englewood        FL    US      0:35:08.1 0:35:08.1 11:19 12  41.1       9        M 1-19   
45    694 Natalia Obraztsova     F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:35:13.9 0:35:13.9 11:20 43  43.9       2        F 40-44  
46    649 Mark Duprey            M      Bedford          NH    US      0:35:29.4 0:35:29.4 11:25 56  43.5       4        M 55-59  
47    729 Joei Monroe            F      Rotonda West     FL    US      0:35:45.6 0:35:45.6 11:31 41  42.6       3        F 40-44  
48    714 Robin DeBlake          F      Petoskey         MI    US      0:36:14.5 0:36:14.5 11:40 63  53.1       3        F 60-64  
49    654 Peter Laughlin         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:36:14.7 0:36:14.7 11:40 59  43.7       5        M 55-59  
50    686 N. Slater              M      PT CHARLOTTE     FL    US      0:36:45.5 0:36:45.5 11:50 11  40.6       10       M 1-19   
51    697 Alissa Morris          F      Venice           FL    US      0:36:49.7 0:36:49.7 11:51 40  41.2       4        F 40-44  
52    732 Roy Borrego            M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:36:59.9 0:36:59.9 11:55 54  41.1       5        M 50-54  
53    648 Tammy Turgeon          F      Bedford          NH    US      0:37:05.3 0:37:05.3 11:56 52  45.5       3        F 50-54  
54    675 Danielle Ard           F      Rotonda West     FL    US      0:37:12.3 0:37:12.3 11:59 23  39.7       1        F 20-24  
55    684 Christopher Harrington M      Venice           FL    US      0:37:24.5 0:37:24.5 12:02 46  38.3       4        M 45-49  
56    695 Reagan Vasbinder       F      Englewood        FL    US      0:37:46.5 0:37:46.5 12:10 18  39.3       2        F 1-19   
57    662 Tara Konrardy          F      Venice           FL    US      0:37:47.0 0:37:47.0 12:10 45  41.6       2        F 45-49  
58    759 Shannan Monroe         M                                     0:37:51.8 0:37:51.8 12:11 44  37.2       3        M 40-44  
59    652 Edward Chatterley      M      London           ON    CA      0:38:34.9 0:38:34.9 12:25 70  45.3       2        M 70-74  
60    676 Deb Everitt            F      Rotonda West     FL    US      0:39:41.0 0:39:41.0 12:46 51  42.1       4        F 50-54  
61    650 Dale Koester           M      Palmetto         FL    US      0:40:08.2 0:40:08.2 12:55 69  43.1       4        M 65-69  
62    688 Kathy Edgemon          F      Lake Placid      FL    US      0:40:48.3 0:40:48.3 13:08 48  39.6       3        F 45-49  
63    685 Melissa Slater         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:41:01.1 0:41:01.1 13:12 44  38.0       5        F 40-44  
64    572 Susan Rohl             F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:41:20.2 0:41:20.2 13:18 60  44.8       4        F 60-64  
65    655 DARRELL NETTO          M      Boylston         MA    US      0:41:22.4 0:41:22.4 13:19 66  40.6       5        M 65-69  
66    674 Gary Medland           M      Hubbard Lake     MI    US      0:41:36.7 0:41:36.7 13:24 67  40.7       6        M 65-69  
67    663 Daryl Konrardy         M      Venice           FL    US      0:41:57.2 0:41:57.2 13:30 42  33.1       4        M 40-44  
68    664 V. Konrardy            F      Venice           FL    US      0:41:58.5 0:41:58.5 13:31 9   42.7       3        F 1-19   
69    754 Denise Collins         F      Coconut Creek    FL    US      0:42:36.7 0:42:36.7 13:43 51  39.2       5        F 50-54  
70    657 Christina Averbeck     F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:43:06.0 0:43:06.0 13:52 39  35.0       1        F 35-39  
71    715 Sari Klein             F      Venice           FL    US      0:43:30.7 0:43:30.7 14:00 58  41.6       1        F 55-59  
72    645 Annie Betancourt       F      Englewood        FL    US      0:43:34.9 0:43:34.9 14:02 32  33.9       4        F 30-34  
73    691 Faye Miller            F      North Port       FL    US      0:44:24.3 0:44:24.3 14:18 66  45.0       1        F 65-69  
74    651 Susan Weaver           F      Jamestown        NY    US      0:44:54.2 0:44:54.2 14:27 65  43.9       2        F 65-69  
75    690 A. Edgemon             F      Lake Placid      FL    US      0:45:33.6 0:45:33.6 14:40 12  36.2       4        F 1-19   
76    739 Frank Jenkins          M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:45:59.3 0:45:59.3 14:48 52  32.6       6        M 50-54  
77    740 Margaret Pressner      F      WESLEY CHAPEL    FL    US      0:46:21.1 0:46:21.1 14:55 42  33.1       6        F 40-44  
78    765 Bethanie Bordner       F                                     0:46:46.1 0:46:46.1 15:03 18  31.7       5        F 1-19   
79    699 Ava Morris             F      Venice           FL    US      0:46:47.6 0:46:47.6 15:04 13  34.4       6        F 1-19   
80    701 Melody Monroig         F                                     0:49:12.7 0:49:12.7 15:50 15  31.5       7        F 1-19   
81    661 Jeremy Lavin           M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:49:15.6 0:49:15.6 15:51 38  27.4       2        M 35-39  
82    689 Michael Edgemon        M      Lake Placid      FL    US      0:49:29.8 0:49:29.8 15:56 17  26.5       11       M 1-19   
83    720 Derek Bloomfield       M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:51:40.6 0:51:40.6 16:38 78  38.4       1        M 75-99  
84    683 Linda Brockman         F      Venice           FL    US      0:52:01.3 0:52:01.3 16:45 67  39.0       3        F 65-69  
85    761 Lee Smith              M                                     0:52:39.5 0:52:39.5 16:57 44  26.8       5        M 40-44  
86    760 Tahniya Smith          F                                     0:52:40.0 0:52:40.0 16:57 45  29.8       4        F 45-49  
87    656 sandy ingram           F      Venice           FL    US      0:54:42.0 0:54:42.0 17:36 72  39.7       1        F 70-74  
88    666 Alisha Dutkiewicz      F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:54:53.1 0:54:53.1 17:40 32  26.9       5        F 30-34  
89    617 Bob Welts              M                                     0:55:10.9 0:55:10.9 17:46 85  43.2       2        M 75-99  
90    741 Wanda Erickson         F      Venice           FL    US      0:55:17.7 0:55:17.7 17:48 71  38.7       2        F 70-74  
91    668 Robin Nemanick         F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:56:06.8 0:56:06.8 18:04 50  29.4       6        F 50-54  
92    693 Jill Martin            F      Venice           FL    US      0:59:38.1 0:59:38.1 19:12 43  25.9       7        F 40-44  
93    647 Tracy Wilson           F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:59:38.4 0:59:38.4 19:12 47  26.8       5        F 45-49  
94    641 Jennifer Dines         F      North Port       FL    US      1:05:06.8 1:05:06.8 20:57 39  23.2       2        F 35-39  
95    733 Tammy Burchell         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:05:50.7 1:05:50.7 21:12 46  24.1       6        F 45-49  
96    642 Jill Bruzzano          F      North Port       FL    US      1:05:54.2 1:05:54.2 21:13 63  29.2       5        F 60-64  


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Terry Garbis 763 38  1       M               21:23.5 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rhonda Reeder 709 46  8       F      West Warwick RI US 25:55.1 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gage Monroe    702 16  3       M                        24:05.7 
2     Kylan Zagorsky 704 17  4       M                        24:05.9 
3     Tommy Jackson  737 14  10      M      Myakka City FL US 26:31.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nicholas Williams 659 25  23      M      Sarasota FL US 29:24.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bryce Lyons        646 33  5       M      Bradenton FL US 24:25.2 
2     Beau Walker        681 31  22      M      Venice FL US    29:08.9 
3     Brendan Betancourt 644 31  41      M      Englewood FL US 34:39.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kevin Wojtaszek 643 39  37      M      North Port FL US       33:55.9 
2     Jeremy Lavin    661 38  81      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 49:15.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brent Morris   698 40  15      M      Venice FL US    27:54.7 
2     Craig Murray   750 44  31      M      Bradenton FL US 32:31.0 
3     Shannan Monroe 759 44  58      M                      37:51.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Libonati 678 45  6       M      Rotonda West FL US 24:34.6 
2     Jim Valcone   710 48  7       M      West Warwick RI US 25:06.6 
3     Allen Carsten 758 47  39      M                         34:09.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Gregory Luna  746 53  2       M      Homestead FL US      23:25.9 
2     Paul Coccagna 669 51  16      M      South Pasadena FL US 27:58.2 
3     Jack Edgemon  687 50  19      M      Lake Placid FL US    28:25.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Juan Hidalgo    677 55  9       M      North Port FL US     25:56.7 
2     Mike Marshall   692 59  13      M      La Grange Park IL US 27:06.6 
3     Darrell Brandow 682 57  28      M      Venice FL US         30:33.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Peter Hull 748 64  29      M      Sarasota FL US 30:44.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chuck Johnson 718 68  17      M      Rotonda West FL US 28:01.5 
2     Brent Cook    713 69  24      M      Lakeland FL US     29:27.5 
3     Ross Deye     719 65  26      M      Cedar MI US        29:47.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Max Anderson      708 71  27      M      Venice FL US 29:58.4 
2     Edward Chatterley 652 70  59      M      London ON CA 38:34.9 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Derek Bloomfield 720 78  83      M      Nokomis FL US 51:40.6 
2     Bob Welts        617 85  89      M                    55:10.9 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     M. Murray        751 9   30      F      Bradenton FL US 32:08.3 
2     Reagan Vasbinder 695 18  56      F      Englewood FL US 37:46.5 
3     V. Konrardy      664 9   68      F      Venice FL US    41:58.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Danielle Ard 675 23  54      F      Rotonda West FL US 37:12.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sarai Williams 660 26  35      F      Sarasota FL US 33:35.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Anna Pire      731 33  12      F      Madison WI US 27:04.3 
2     Staci Meissner 764 32  18      F                    28:13.5 
3     Molly Walker   680 31  34      F      Venice FL US  33:28.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Christina Averbeck 657 39  70      F      Sarasota FL US   43:06.0   
2     Jennifer Dines     641 39  94      F      North Port FL US 1:05:06.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Fopiano  653 40  38      F      North Port FL US     34:07.9 
2     Natalia Obraztsova 694 43  45      F      Port Charlotte FL US 35:13.9 
3     Joei Monroe        729 41  47      F      Rotonda West FL US   35:45.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Britta Klutke 671 47  36      F      Venice FL US      33:39.5 
2     Tara Konrardy 662 45  57      F      Venice FL US      37:47.0 
3     Kathy Edgemon 688 48  62      F      Lake Placid FL US 40:48.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kim Thinel    670 51  20      F      Bradenton FL US 28:55.6 
2     Kim Hull      747 50  33      F      Sarasota FL US  33:02.9 
3     Tammy Turgeon 648 52  53      F      Bedford NH US   37:05.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sari Klein 715 58  71      F      Venice FL US 43:30.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marti Stetter 1   60  25      F      North Port FL US 29:29.3 
2     Lori Anderson 673 62  43      F      Venice FL US     35:04.9 
3     Robin DeBlake 714 63  48      F      Petoskey MI US   36:14.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Faye Miller    691 66  73      F      North Port FL US 44:24.3 
2     Susan Weaver   651 65  74      F      Jamestown NY US  44:54.2 
3     Linda Brockman 683 67  84      F      Venice FL US     52:01.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     sandy ingram   656 72  87      F      Venice FL US 54:42.0 
2     Wanda Erickson 741 71  90      F      Venice FL US 55:17.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.