Sasquatch

Sun February 9, 2020 Venice, FL 34292 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     342  Calvin Sweiderk      M                                     0:22:06.21 0:22:06.21 7:07  13  63.4       1        M OA     
2     294  Al Lyman             M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:22:59.41 0:22:59.41 7:24  57  67.8       1        M 55-59  
3     248  Cheryl Price         F      Lakeland         FL    US      0:24:45.86 0:24:45.86 7:58  38  60.6       1        F OA     
4     277  Lutz Hoffman         M                                     0:25:27.25 0:25:27.25 8:12  70  68.6       1        M 70-74  
5     319  Mike Marshall        M      La Grange Park   IL    US      0:25:35.12 0:25:35.12 8:14  57  60.9       2        M 55-59  
6     247  kim thinel           F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:26:00.26 0:26:00.26 8:22  49  62.9       1        F 45-49  
7     6178 Brennan Deittrick    M                                     0:26:46.54 0:26:46.54 8:37  43  52.3       1        M 40-44  
8     343  J. Sweiderk          F                                     0:26:50.14 0:26:50.14 8:38  10  64.8       1        F 0-14   
9     228  Betsy Pecor          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:26:51.92 0:26:51.92 8:39  50  61.5       1        F 50-54  
10    267  C. Konrardy          M      Venice           FL    US      0:26:56.38 0:26:56.38 8:40  11  55.4       1        M 0-14   
11    254  Christopher Pecor    M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:28:17.97 0:28:17.97 9:07  50  52.1       1        M 50-54  
12    318  TOM YOUNKMAN         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:28:37.88 0:28:37.88 9:13  58  54.9       3        M 55-59  
13    245  Sarah Stephenson     F      Palmetto         FL    US      0:29:04.39 0:29:04.39 9:21  30  50.8       1        F 30-34  
14    304  Christina Sarver     F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:29:09.74 0:29:09.74 9:23  40  52.0       1        F 40-44  
15    321  Augustus Bayard      M      Anna Maria       FL    US      0:29:14.53 0:29:14.53 9:25  15  45.9       1        M 15-19  
16    284  Susan Artemik        F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:29:15.70 0:29:15.70 9:25  39  51.5       1        F 35-39  
17    298  Adam Oakes-Lottridge M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:29:16.14 0:29:16.14 9:25  14  46.8       2        M 0-14   
18    6102 Wes Baca             M                                     0:29:21.62 0:29:21.62 9:27  14  46.7       3        M 0-14   
19    257  Lauren Opitz         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:29:39.71 0:29:39.71 9:33  46  53.4       2        F 45-49  
20    6173 Kara Handwark        F                                     0:30:18.87 0:30:18.87 9:45  14  52.1       2        F 0-14   
21    341  James Sweiderk       M                                     0:30:29.58 0:30:29.58 9:49  45  46.6       1        M 45-49  
22    273  Sheri Chejlyk        F      North Port       FL    US      0:31:07.77 0:31:07.77 10:01 51  53.6       2        F 50-54  
23    262  Dalila Ferreira      F      Venice           FL    US      0:31:20.98 0:31:20.98 10:05 54  55.1       3        F 50-54  
24    241  Jeff Young           M      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      0:31:42.64 0:31:42.64 10:12 43  44.1       2        M 40-44  
25    6096 Jon Baca             M                                     0:31:52.30 0:31:52.30 10:16 57  48.9       4        M 55-59  
26    214  Unknown Partic. 329  M                                     0:31:53.63 0:31:53.63 10:16                4        M 0-14   
27    237  Ed Bustamante        M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:32:32.95 0:32:32.95 10:29 48  44.7       2        M 45-49  
28    238  Lisa Oxton           F      Fort Myers Beach FL    US      0:32:35.63 0:32:35.63 10:29 56  54.3       1        F 55-59  
29    330  Alissa Morris        F                                     0:32:37.70 0:32:37.70 10:30 38  46.0       2        F 35-39  
30    244  Candice Henson       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:32:42.06 0:32:42.06 10:32 31  45.2       2        F 30-34  
31    295  Maureen Brook        F      Toronto          ON    CA      0:32:50.54 0:32:50.54 10:34 57  54.5       2        F 55-59  
32    260  Kika McDonough       F      New Fairfield    CT    US      0:33:10.85 0:33:10.85 10:41 61  56.6       1        F 60-64  
33    339  Joe Marsh            M                                     0:33:38.25 0:33:38.25 10:50 52  44.5       2        M 50-54  
34    236  Betsy Laughlin       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:33:57.79 0:33:57.79 10:56 50  48.6       4        F 50-54  
35    291  Stacy Smith          M      Murray           KY    US      0:34:35.42 0:34:35.42 11:08 46  41.4       3        M 45-49  
36    266  Tara Konrardy        F      Venice           FL    US      0:34:54.97 0:34:54.97 11:14 43  44.3       2        F 40-44  
37    290  Tabethia Smith       F      Murray           KY    US      0:34:57.88 0:34:57.88 11:15 47  45.8       3        F 45-49  
38    270  sarah popish         F      Sarasotara       FL    US      0:35:24.20 0:35:24.20 11:24 39  42.6       3        F 35-39  
39    253  Jerry Blackburn      M      Venice           FL    US      0:35:39.08 0:35:39.08 11:29 63  45.9       1        M 60-64  
40    265  Kriste Noonan        F      Bourbon          MO    US      0:35:55.80 0:35:55.80 11:34 61  52.2       2        F 60-64  
41    268  Daryl Konrardy       M      Venice           FL    US      0:35:59.80 0:35:59.80 11:35 40  38.1       3        M 40-44  
42    269  V. Konrardy          F      Venice           FL    US      0:36:00.86 0:36:00.86 11:36 7   53.5       3        F 0-14   
43    6118 Jason Hobbs          M                                     0:36:17.75 0:36:17.75 11:41 15  37.0       2        M 15-19  
44    240  B. LaPorte           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:37:48.53 0:37:48.53 12:10 9   47.4       4        F 0-14   
45    271  Staci LaPorte        F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:37:52.83 0:37:52.83 12:12 41  40.3       3        F 40-44  
46    6174 Kyle Roddick         M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:37:59.75 0:37:59.75 12:14 18  34.2       3        M 15-19  
47    296  Leigh Thomsen        F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:02.53 0:38:02.53 12:15 36  39.2       4        F 35-39  
48    300  Chuck Koller         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:39:25.57 0:39:25.57 12:41 70  44.3       2        M 70-74  
49    274  alex chejlyk         M      North Port       FL    US      0:39:32.51 0:39:32.51 12:44 52  37.9       3        M 50-54  
50    292  Gail Mazza           F      Venice           FL    US      0:40:53.72 0:40:53.72 13:10 48  39.5       4        F 45-49  
51    308  Carina Burke         F      Venice           FL    US      0:41:12.68 0:41:12.68 13:16 39  36.6       5        F 35-39  
52    6113 Jada Newell          F      Englewood        FL    US      0:42:27.65 0:42:27.65 13:40 17  35.3       1        F 15-19  
53    6167 Summer Canale        F      Englewood        FL    US      0:42:59.12 0:42:59.12 13:50 15  36.1       2        F 15-19  
54    231  Frank Haddleton      M      Burlington       VT    US      0:43:31.89 0:43:31.89 14:01 54  35.0       4        M 50-54  
55    242  D. Sacksteder        M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:44:36.59 0:44:36.59 14:22 12  32.3       5        M 0-14   
56    243  Robin Sacksteder     F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:45:10.33 0:45:10.33 14:32 41  33.8       4        F 40-44  
57    6182 J. Scott             M                                     0:46:50.54 0:46:50.54 15:05 12  30.8       6        M 0-14   
58    252  Bruce Lindsay        M      Appleton         WI    US      0:47:57.39 0:47:57.39 15:26 39  28.4       1        M 35-39  
59    317  Tammy Gomes          F      Sanibel          FL    US      0:48:00.58 0:48:00.58 15:27 46  33.0       5        F 45-49  
60    255  Cindy Hislip         F      Seffner          FL    US      0:49:24.16 0:49:24.16 15:54 58  36.6       3        F 55-59  
61    256  Russ Hislip          M      Seffner          FL    US      0:49:24.30 0:49:24.30 15:54 63  33.1       2        M 60-64  
62    299  John Marciano        M      Buffalo          NY    US      0:49:29.70 0:49:29.70 15:56 68  34.5       1        M 65-69  
63    309  Amy Kern             F      Venice           FL    US      0:52:43.60 0:52:43.60 16:58 40  28.8       5        F 40-44  
64    246  Sandy Ingram         F      Venice           FL    US      0:53:10.97 0:53:10.97 17:07 70  39.7       1        F 70-74  
65    311  J. Rafter            M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:53:15.99 0:53:15.99 17:09 11  28.0       7        M 0-14   
66    320  David Bayard         M      Anna Maria       FL    US      1:00:35.38 1:00:35.38 19:30 46  23.6       4        M 45-49  
67    261  Terri Janssen        F      Venice           FL    US      1:01:41.65 1:01:41.65 19:51 70  34.2       2        F 70-74  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Calvin Sweiderk 342 13  1       M               22:06.21 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Cheryl Price 248 38  3       F      Lakeland FL US 24:45.86 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.