St Patrick's Day 5K Run/Walk

Sun March 17, 2019 Saint Henry, OH US 45883 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name     
                                                                         Time      Time              Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============= 
1     735  Devin Huelskamp       M      St. Henry                        17:55.3   17:52.4 5:46  17  73.0       1        M                      
2     1141 Brian Post            M      Ft Lauderdale      FL    US      18:13.6   18:10.4 5:52  35  72.8       1        M 35-39                
3     1070 Braydon Hoying        M      St Henry           OH    US      18:17.3   18:14.1 5:53  16  72.5       1        M 15-19  CC Bros       
4     2977 Matthew Burden        M                                       18:39.2   18:37.3 6:00  17  70.1       2        M 15-19                
5     727  Mitchell Schulze      M      St. Henry          OH    US      19:09.2   19:07.3 6:10  23  67.7       1        M 20-24                
6     737  Blake Ontrop          M      St. Henry                        19:18.1   19:15.2 6:13  15  69.6       3        M 15-19                
7     1114 Kyle Minnich          M      Celina             OH    US      19:20.5   19:17.6 6:13  41  71.4       1        M 40-44                
8     911  Ethan Hoening         M                                       19:22.7   19:19.7 6:14  23  67.0       2        M 20-24                
9     2956 Josh Schwabe          M                                       19:35.3   19:33.4 6:19  29  66.3       1        M 25-29                
10    2972 Sean Muhlenkamp       M      Celina             OH    US      19:39.8   19:35.9 6:19  17  66.6       4        M 15-19                
11    742  Nathan Uhlenhake      M                                       19:44.6   19:36.0 6:19  22  66.1       3        M 20-24                
12    2987 Dan Hemmelgarn        M      St. Henry                        19:43.3   19:40.8 6:21  38  68.5       2        M 35-39                
13    1221 Nick Wolters          M      Fairbornn          OH    US      19:48.8   19:45.0 6:22  26  65.6       2        M 25-29                
14    2960 Jacob Rindler         M                                       20:14.4   20:11.5 6:31  18  64.2       5        M 15-19                
15    2995 Alex Hemmelgarn       M      Celina                           20:53.1   20:50.6 6:43  18  62.2       6        M 15-19  XC Chicks     
16    2982 Lindsey Schulze       F                         OH    US      21:07.8   21:05.3 6:48  18  70.2       1        F        XC Chicks     
17    1017 Matt Bruggeman        M      Saint Henry        OH    US      21:13.7   21:09.6 6:50  38  63.7       3        M 35-39                
18    2999 Jared Hoying          M                                       21:15.7   21:12.8 6:51  15  63.2       7        M 15-19                
19    1016 Seth Brookhart        M      St Henry           OH    US      21:19.7   21:16.2 6:52  14  64.3       1        M 1-14   CC Bros       
20    1220 Beth Wolters          F      Maria Stein        OH    US      21:28.3   21:24.0 6:54  19  68.9       1        F 15-19                
21    2988 Valentin Lopez        M      Portland                         21:29.3   21:24.8 6:54  43  65.2       2        M 40-44                
22    1038 Alex Dues             M      Saint Henry        OH    US      21:45.5   21:42.2 7:00  16  60.9       8        M 15-19                
23    2975 Brenda Robinson       F      Coldwater                        21:55.1   21:52.9 7:04  46  72.3       1        F 45-49                
24    752  Crystal Barton        F      Greenville                       22:07.4   22:05.2 7:07  40  68.5       1        F 40-44                
25    1146 Linus Post            M      Coldwater          OH    US      22:25.9   22:16.7 7:11  57  69.8       1        M 55-59                
26    1208 Ed Wellman            M      Bryant             IN    US      22:42.7   22:30.4 7:16  60  70.8       1        M 60-99                
27    664  Ryan Uhlenhake        M                                       22:35.6   22:30.7 7:16  13  62.1       2        M 1-14                 
28    1004 Brad Balster          M      Saint Henry        OH    US      22:34.5   22:31.2 7:16  17  58.0       9        M 15-19  CC Bros       
29    1065 Lauren Hemmelgarn     F      Burkettsville      OH    US      22:39.3   22:35.0 7:17  13  71.2       1        F 1-14   XC Chicks     
30    1018 Ashley Bruns          F      Saint Henry        OH    US      22:40.3   22:35.8 7:17  14  69.7       2        F 1-14   XC Chicks     
31    729  Tyler Neal            M      Ansonia                          22:46.7   22:36.0 7:17  15  59.3       10       M 15-19                
32    2990 Brandon Sawmiller     M      Spencerville                     22:45.2   22:36.3 7:18  30  57.5       1        M 30-34                
33    764  Dale Borchers         M      St Marys                         22:36.5   22:36.5 7:18  58  69.4       2        M 55-59                
34    788  Greg Homan            M      Coldwater                        22:48.6   22:41.3 7:19  41  60.7       3        M 40-44                
35    1150 Calvin Pottkotter     M      Saint Marys        OH    US      23:03.9   22:42.6 7:20  33  57.7       2        M 30-34                
36    1185 Steve Schmidt         M      Coldwater          OH    US      23:06.7   23:00.3 7:25  55  66.5       3        M 55-59                
37    790  S. Homan              F                                       23:09.5   23:02.4 7:26  11  73.2       3        F 1-14                 
38    921  Nate Niekamp          M                                       23:08.1   23:03.4 7:26  13  60.7       3        M 1-14                 
39    755  O. Rindler            M                                       23:18.9   23:06.5 7:27  11  64.4       4        M 1-14                 
40    783  Ethan Muhlenkamp      M                                       23:16.8   23:12.5 7:29  13  60.3       5        M 1-14                 
41    797  Greg Schwartz         M      St Henry                         23:27.5   23:15.9 7:30  35  56.9       4        M 35-39                
42    748  Michael Goettemoeller M                                       23:33.3   23:24.9 7:33  25  55.3       3        M 25-29                
43    1216 Deena Wilson          F      Mendon             OH    US      23:41.2   23:26.0 7:34  36  63.4       1        F 35-39                
44    1071 Makayla Hoying        F      St Henry           OH    US      23:32.9   23:29.6 7:35  17  63.7       2        F 15-19  XC Chicks     
45    774  T. Schwieterman       M                                       23:37.3   23:31.8 7:35  11  63.3       6        M 1-14                 
46    1051 Chad Franzer          M      Saint Henry        OH    US      23:45.4   23:37.5 7:37  22  54.8       4        M 20-24                
47    922  Kurt Woerle           M                                       23:47.8   23:41.7 7:39  34  55.6       3        M 30-34                
48    1056 Vannessa Goewert      F      St Henry           OH    US      23:50.3   23:46.6 7:40  16  64.0       3        F 15-19  XC Chicks     
49    2985 Evan Good             M                                       23:55.6   23:52.2 7:42  15  56.2       11       M 15-19  XC Chicks     
50    1181 Michael Schlarman     M      Coldwater          OH    US      24:23.4   23:59.2 7:44  15  55.9       12       M 15-19                
51    912  Sandy Hoening         F      Burkettsvill                     24:09.7   24:09.7 7:48  56  73.0       1        F 55-59                
52    754  R. Dancer             M      Greenville                       24:15.9   24:12.2 7:48  12  59.4       7        M 1-14                 
53    756  Becca Rindler         F                                       24:27.5   24:14.7 7:49  13  66.3       4        F 1-14                 
54    1153 Jessica Puthoff       F      St Henry           OH    US      24:29.9   24:24.5 7:52  29  60.4       1        F 25-29                
55    925  Russell Bergman       M      Ft Recovery                      24:39.1   24:29.6 7:54  31  53.2       4        M 30-34                
56    1140 Brady Post            M      St Henry           OH    US      24:40.7   24:37.3 7:57  14  55.5       8        M 1-14   XC Chicks     
57    745  Jenna Hodge           F                                       24:52.5   24:39.3 7:57  30  59.8       1        F 30-34                
58    1028 Skyler Clune          F      Maria Stein        OH    US      24:51.8   24:44.2 7:59  14  63.7       5        F 1-14                 
59    759  Krysta Obringer       F      New Bremen                       24:56.8   24:44.4 7:59  22  59.6       1        F 20-24                
60    1087 Jeremie Koenig        M      Minsterminster     OH    US      24:59.3   24:49.0 8:00  41  55.5       4        M 40-44                
61    1157 Fred Ranly            M      St Henry           OH    US      25:07.5   24:49.9 8:01  54  61.1       1        M 50-54                
62    740  Julia Everman         F      Maria Stein        OH    US      25:01.2   24:50.5 8:01  32  59.4       2        F 30-34                
63    1187 Heather Schmiesing    F      Minster            OH    US      25:05.2   24:55.3 8:02  21  59.1       2        F 20-24                
64    753  Richard Barton        M      Greenville                       25:04.8   25:01.5 8:04  62  64.7       2        M 60-99                
65    1134 Brandon Owsley        M      Wapakoneta         OH    US      25:15.4   25:06.5 8:06  29  51.7       4        M 25-29                
66    1186 Alex Schmiesing       M      Minster            OH    US      25:19.5   25:07.6 8:06  24  51.6       5        M 20-24                
67    1029 Blaise Core           M      Saint Henry        OH    US      25:32.1   25:12.4 8:08  34  52.3       5        M 30-34                
68    1212 Mike Westgerdes       M      Rossburg           OH    US      25:20.1   25:12.5 8:08  44  55.8       5        M 40-44                
69    3000 L. Hoying             F                                       25:23.5   25:17.6 8:10  11  66.7       6        F 1-14                 
70    675  Macy Reigelsperger    F                                       25:43.4   25:23.0 8:11  20  58.0       3        F 20-24                
71    1160 Nicholas Reichert     M      La Grange          KY    US      25:58.2   25:23.5 8:11  33  51.6       6        M 30-34                
72    1082 Jamie Knapke          F      Coldwater          OH    US      25:44.8   25:25.2 8:12  38  58.9       2        F 35-39                
73    1042 Olivia Enneking       F      Minster            OH    US      25:54.8   25:30.1 8:14  20  57.8       4        F 20-24                
74    825  Amber Neal            F      Greenville         OH    US      25:41.2   25:31.7 8:14  32  57.8       3        F 30-34                
75    763  Kendra Scheurmel      F                                       25:42.8   25:34.8 8:15  20  57.6       5        F 20-24                
76    772  Tyler Greason         M                                       25:56.6   25:37.3 8:16  25  50.6       5        M 25-29                
77    1133 Jessica Otte          F      Yorkshire          OH    US      25:57.2   25:45.6 8:19  31  57.2       4        F 30-34                
78    1037 Chelsea Dowd          F      Tipp City          OH    US      26:03.9   25:53.6 8:21  23  56.9       6        F 20-24                
79    2953 Mary Brown            F                                       26:12.6   25:53.8 8:21  28  56.9       2        F 25-29                
80    923  Cele Gonzalez         M                                       26:11.2   26:09.0 8:26  30  49.7       7        M 30-34                
81    924  M. Gonzalez           M                                       26:11.6   26:09.3 8:26  8   65.5       9        M 1-14                 
82    1040 Seth Dues             M      Saint Henry        OH    US      26:25.2   26:13.7 8:28  13  53.3       10       M 1-14                 
83    1122 Becky Niekamp         F      Minster            OH    US      26:27.1   26:15.7 8:28  25  56.1       3        F 25-29                
84    2973 C. Albers             M                                       26:21.1   26:16.3 8:28  11  56.7       11       M 1-14                 
85    770  Kris Schlater         M      St. Henry                        26:29.8   26:20.2 8:30  26  49.2       6        M 25-29                
86    768  Nick Sutter           M      Ft Recovery                      27:03.1   26:20.6 8:30  30  49.3       8        M 30-34                
87    2920 Joyce Hein            F                                       26:29.6   26:20.7 8:30  48  61.2       2        F 45-49                
88    730  David Holtvoigt       M                                       26:36.2   26:22.6 8:31  61  60.9       3        M 60-99                
89    1080 Kevin Kiser           M      Saint Henry        OH    US      26:39.7   26:26.4 8:32  46  54.0       1        M 45-49                
90    1019 Dan Brunswick         M      Saint Henry        OH    US      26:42.2   26:27.7 8:32  42  52.4       6        M 40-44                
91    1113 Kim Tekamp            F      Coldwater                        26:39.3   26:29.8 8:33  40  57.1       2        F 40-44                
92    1099 Dale Mangen           M      Celina             OH    US      26:52.8   26:30.3 8:33  53  56.8       2        M 50-54                
93    767  B. Brookhart          M                                       26:40.6   26:31.0 8:33  11  56.1       12       M 1-14                 
94    1074 Kendra Huwer          F      Saint Henry        OH    US      26:40.5   26:35.1 8:35  24  55.4       7        F 20-24                
95    741  Katie Huwer           F                                       26:40.1   26:35.5 8:35  28  55.4       4        F 25-29                
96    2992 Sara Bruggeman        F      Coldwater          OH    US      26:48.9   26:36.5 8:35  31  55.4       5        F 30-34                
97    2955 J. Stammen            M                                       26:41.8   26:36.9 8:35  11  55.9       13       M 1-14                 
98    728  Terry Neal            M      Ansonia                          26:48.5   26:38.6 8:36  42  52.1       7        M 40-44                
99    1033 Sandy Dieringer       F      Celina             OH    US      26:59.3   26:44.1 8:37  61  70.0       1        F 60-99                
100   1009 Randy Bashore         M      Greenville         OH    US      26:55.2   26:44.5 8:38  66  62.7       4        M 60-99                
101   1024 Rod Carpenter         M      Celina             OH    US      27:00.1   26:50.1 8:39  62  60.4       5        M 60-99                
102   1202 Anonymous Participant M      Saint Henry        OH    US      27:00.8   26:52.9 8:40  20  48.2       6        M 20-24                
103   2981 Christa Sextno        F                                       27:05.6   26:53.2 8:40  29  54.8       5        F 25-29                
104   1137 Debbie Paul           F      Minster            OH    US      27:01.9   26:53.9 8:41  18  55.0       4        F 15-19                
105   791  Jeff Laux             M      Saint Henry                      27:11.1   26:56.8 8:42  42  51.5       8        M 40-44                
106   1152 Alicia Puthoff        F      Saint Henry        OH    US      27:12.1   26:58.9 8:42  24  54.6       8        F 20-24                
107   1109 Jacob Meyer           M      Coldwater          OH    US      27:05.6   26:59.2 8:42  16  49.0       13       M 15-19  O'Meyer       
108   2976 Gary Clune            M      St. Henry                        27:21.2   27:00.0 8:43  61  59.5       6        M 60-99                
109   1201 Lannie Tindall        M      Celina             OH    US      27:16.5   27:00.1 8:43  61  59.5       7        M 60-99                
110   795  B. Schwartz           M      St. Henry          OH    US      27:02.7   27:00.5 8:43  9   60.1       14       M 1-14                 
111   750  Jeff Davis            M                                       27:10.6   27:01.0 8:43  49  54.0       2        M 45-49                
112   749  Rachel Davis          F                                       27:10.8   27:01.6 8:43  19  54.5       5        F 15-19                
113   1198 Matt Simcoe           M      Coldwater          OH    US      27:25.9   27:01.6 8:43  31  48.2       9        M 30-34                
114   1199 Michael Simcoe        M      Coldwater          OH    US      27:25.9   27:02.8 8:43  29  48.0       7        M 25-29                
115   1006 Jennie Balster        F      Saint Henry        OH    US      27:17.3   27:07.7 8:45  43  56.9       3        F 40-44  Fleetfooters  
116   1108 Dylan Meyer           M      Versailles         OH    US      27:15.7   27:08.4 8:45  13  51.5       15       M 1-14   O'Meyer       
117   2974 Sarah Sheeley         F      St Henry                         27:23.8   27:17.2 8:48  39  55.2       3        F 35-39                
118   1005 J. Balster            M      Saint Henry        OH    US      27:53.6   27:23.6 8:50  11  54.3       16       M 1-14   Fleetfooters  
119   1053 N. Fullenkamp         M      Saint Henry        OH    US      27:42.1   27:27.3 8:51  11  54.2       17       M 1-14                 
120   1052 Andy Fullenkamp       M      Saint Henry        OH    US      27:42.3   27:27.5 8:51  37  48.8       5        M 35-39                
121   726  Andy Seger            M                                       27:31.2   27:27.9 8:52  16  48.1       14       M 15-19                
122   2952 L. Pease              F      Celina                           27:35.6   27:29.4 8:52  12  59.8       7        F 1-14                 
123   920  J. Niekamp            M                                       27:47.3   27:41.4 8:56  10  56.0       18       M 1-14                 
124   1139 Amy Post              F      Coldwater          OH    US      27:52.7   27:41.4 8:56  32  53.3       6        F 30-34                
125   1189 Tim Schmiesing        M      Minster            OH    US      28:03.4   27:52.0 8:59  57  55.8       4        M 55-59                
126   1092 Rick Krogman          M      Celina             OH    US      28:11.7   27:53.8 9:00  56  55.3       5        M 55-59                
127   798  Andrea Sutter         F      Maria Stein        OH    US      28:19.6   28:04.3 9:03  23  52.5       9        F 20-24                
128   2940 Doug Watercutter      M                                       28:07.5   28:04.8 9:03  50  52.4       3        M 50-54                
129   1167 Diane Rodriguez       F      Celina             OH    US      28:36.9   28:13.9 9:06  52  59.7       1        F 50-54                
130   1076 Jackie Kemper         F      Osgood             OH    US      28:30.4   28:14.7 9:07  37  52.9       4        F 35-39                
131   1078 Zach Kemper           M      Osgood             OH    US      28:30.6   28:15.0 9:07  13  49.5       19       M 1-14                 
132   1077 Robert Kemper         M      Osgood             OH    US      28:30.6   28:15.1 9:07  44  49.8       9        M 40-44                
133   1156 Casey Rammel          F      Fort Recovery      OH    US      28:37.8   28:15.9 9:07  28  52.1       6        F 25-29                
134   1144 Larry Post            M      Saint Henry        OH    US      28:33.4   28:20.2 9:08  64  58.2       8        M 60-99                
135   739  M. Ontrop             F                                       28:31.6   28:25.7 9:10  11  59.3       8        F 1-14                 
136   738  Jill Ontrop           F      St. Henry                        28:32.5   28:26.1 9:10  40  53.2       4        F 40-44                
137   1176 Megan Roessner        F      Greenville         OH    US      28:42.1   28:31.8 9:12  26  51.6       7        F 25-29                
138   829  David Kaiser          M                                       28:44.3   28:37.1 9:14  66  58.6       9        M 60-99                
139   1069 Josh Hicks            M      Coldwater          OH    US      29:09.3   28:45.8 9:17  38  46.9       6        M 35-39  GTI in Motion 
140   2978 John Folk             M                                       29:34.7   28:55.3 9:20  56  53.3       6        M 55-59                
141   1067 Kinzie Henkle         F      Rockford           OH    US      29:02.9   28:56.7 9:20  25  50.9       8        F 25-29                
142   2994 Olivia Stahl          F                                       29:15.6   29:04.2 9:23  18  50.9       6        F 15-19                
143   1158 Sharon Ranly          F      St Henry           OH    US      29:21.7   29:05.0 9:23  55  59.9       2        F 55-59                
144   2993 Jerry Stahl           M                                       29:17.2   29:06.4 9:23  52  51.4       4        M 50-54                
145   2965 Tony Evers            M                                       29:36.6   29:09.4 9:24  43  47.9       10       M 40-44                
146   1011 Jennifer Bergman      F      Osgood             OH    US      29:24.5   29:11.1 9:25  26  50.5       9        F 25-29                
147   1083 Janet Knapke          F      Ft Recovery        OH    US      29:18.5   29:12.6 9:25  43  52.8       5        F 40-44                
148   1084 John Knapke           M      Ft Recovery        OH    US      29:33.7   29:12.8 9:25  44  48.2       11       M 40-44                
149   1039 Ben Dues              M      Portland           IN    US      29:47.1   29:22.2 9:28  35  45.1       7        M 35-39                
150   1151 Kim Prenger           F      Versailles         OH    US      29:55.8   29:25.1 9:29  42  52.1       6        F 40-44                
151   1088 Laura Koenig          F      Minster            OH    US      29:59.6   29:34.6 9:32  41  51.4       7        F 40-44                
152   2954 Brent Stammen         M      St. Henry                        29:51.5   29:40.8 9:34  39  45.8       8        M 35-39                
153   2991 Dale Guingrich        M      Celina                           30:00.3   29:46.6 9:36  72  60.0       10       M 60-99                
154   1043 Stacie Enneking       F      Minster            OH    US      30:10.6   29:46.8 9:36  45  52.7       3        F 45-49                
155   2971 Shannon Siefring      F                                       29:58.3   29:49.4 9:37  29  49.4       10       F 25-29                
156   2970 Megan Siefring        F                                       29:58.3   29:49.7 9:37  32  49.5       7        F 30-34                
157   743  Maria Homan           F                                       29:56.2   29:50.7 9:38  27  49.4       11       F 25-29                
158   1049 Kim Franck            F      Saint Henry        OH    US      30:17.5   29:53.0 9:38  37  50.0       5        F 35-39                
159   1196 TY SHELBY             M      Celina             OH    US      30:13.6   29:56.3 9:39  40  45.7       12       M 40-44                
160   1197 Elizabeth Shields     F      Greenville         OH    US      30:08.3   29:57.6 9:40  22  49.2       10       F 20-24                
161   811  Joe Weigel            M                                       30:15.8   30:00.2 9:41  61  53.5       11       M 60-99                
162   1200 Jan Tindall           F      CelinaCelina       OH    US      30:17.1   30:00.6 9:41  60  61.6       2        F 60-99                
163   1102 Richard McNaughton    M      Celina             OH    US      30:17.8   30:02.3 9:41  41  45.8       13       M 40-44                
164   1026 Hannah CLUNE          F      St Henry           OH    US      30:36.6   30:28.3 9:50  20  48.4       11       F 20-24                
165   2968 Tyler Prees           M                                       30:36.4   30:28.8 9:50  20  42.5       7        M 20-24                
166   744  TJ Westgerdes         M                                       30:43.9   30:34.0 9:52  45  46.4       3        M 45-49                
167   775  Jeff Schwieterman     M      St Henry                         31:01.6   30:34.8 9:52  45  46.4       4        M 45-49                
168   1104 Joe Mertz             M      Saint Henry                      31:15.2   30:45.4 9:55  49  47.5       5        M 45-49                
169   1098 Lisa Luttmer          F      St Henry           OH    US      30:54.3   30:46.0 9:55  20  47.9       12       F 20-24                
170   2938 Makayla Gelhaus       F      Saint Henry                      31:00.3   30:48.0 9:56  15  50.3       7        F 15-19                
171   1057 Shannon Goings        F      Saint Paris        OH    US      31:24.3   30:53.7 9:58  45  50.8       4        F 45-49                
172   1203 Brian Walusis         M      Dayton             OH    US      31:09.7   30:54.2 9:58  51  48.0       5        M 50-54  O'Meyer       
173   758  C. Obringer           M                                       31:09.6   30:57.7 9:59  11  48.1       20       M 1-14                 
174   1125 Kristy Obringer       F      Celina             OH    US      31:14.6   31:03.0 10:01 36  47.9       6        F 35-39                
175   1191 NANCY SCHWARTZ        F      New Bremen         OH    US      31:35.6   31:18.6 10:06 34  47.3       8        F 30-34                
176   1050 Todd Franck           M      Saint Henry        OH    US      31:45.2   31:19.5 10:06 38  43.1       9        M 35-39                
177   2967 John Uhlenhake        M                                       31:31.3   31:20.0 10:06 52  47.7       6        M 50-54                
178   2979 Blake Huston          M                                       31:57.6   31:38.7 10:12 13  44.2       21       M 1-14                 
179   796  D. Schwartz           M      St. Henry          OH    US      32:04.9   31:53.7 10:17 10  48.6       22       M 1-14                 
180   1205 Noah Walusuis         M      Dayton             OH    US      32:12.2   31:55.5 10:18 18  40.6       15       M 15-19  O'Meyer       
181   1105 A. Meyer              F      Versailles         OH    US      32:11.8   31:55.6 10:18 11  52.8       9        F 1-14   O'Meyer       
182   1111 Trent Meyer           M      Coldwater          OH    US      32:12.7   31:56.0 10:18 17  40.9       16       M 15-19  O'Meyer       
183   1182 Aaron Schmackers      M      Celina             OH    US      32:21.6   31:58.9 10:19 40  42.8       14       M 40-44                
184   787  C. Gels               F                                       32:14.3   32:03.6 10:21 10  54.1       10       F 1-14                 
185   789  L. Werling            F                                       32:15.6   32:05.6 10:21 10  54.0       11       F 1-14                 
186   1206 Michele Waymire       F      Versailles         OH    US      32:36.7   32:05.9 10:21 37  46.5       7        F 35-39                
187   1121 Megan Murphy          F      Saint Henry        OH    US      32:15.1   32:06.5 10:21 20  45.9       13       F 20-24                
188   1013 Austin Bills          M      Saint Henry        OH    US      32:15.1   32:08.2 10:22 20  40.3       8        M 20-24                
189   1124 Elizabeth Obringer    F      New Bremen         OH    US      32:22.1   32:09.4 10:22 42  47.6       8        F 40-44                
190   914  Anonymous Participant M      Fort Recovery                    32:26.9   32:15.0 10:24 21  40.2       9        M 20-24                
191   2951 Megan Heitbrinn       F                                       32:27.8   32:17.2 10:25 29  45.6       12       F 25-29                
192   1101 Amanda McGee          F      Celina             OH    US      32:44.3   32:26.3 10:28 30  45.4       9        F 30-34                
193   808  Jean Weigel           F                                       32:46.3   32:31.4 10:29 60  56.9       3        F 60-99                
194   2961 B. Rindler            M                                       32:43.6   32:38.6 10:32 12  44.1       23       M 1-14                 
195   1007 Nick Balster          M      Saint Henry        OH    US      33:06.1   32:39.1 10:32 48  44.4       6        M 45-49  Fleetfooters  
196   1014 Gene Black            M      Camden             OH    US      32:53.1   32:39.4 10:32 74  56.4       12       M 60-99                
197   776  Darlene Scott         F                                       32:54.7   32:42.1 10:33 50  50.4       2        F 50-54                
198   1031 ALICE DAVIS           F      New Bremen         OH    US      33:21.7   32:57.9 10:38 63  58.3       4        F 60-99                
199   1164 Dave Rengers          M      ChickasawChickasaw OH    US      33:25.4   33:04.9 10:40 47  43.5       7        M 45-49                
200   1041 Erin Elsass           F      Botkins            OH    US      33:24.3   33:07.0 10:41 35  44.8       8        F 35-39                
201   765  Nicol Gilbert         F                                       33:32.8   33:09.9 10:42 40  45.6       9        F 40-44                
202   1170 Brandi Roehm          F      Willshire          OH    US      34:04.5   33:25.9 10:47 23  44.1       14       F 20-24                
203   1095 C. Litmer             M      St Henry           OH    US      34:04.7   33:34.0 10:50 11  44.3       24       M 1-14                 
204   1149 Shelly Post           F      Dublin             OH    US      33:49.7   33:36.1 10:50 25  43.8       13       F 25-29  Post Squared  
205   655  Joe Wourms            M                                       33:43.5   33:37.3 10:51 34  39.2       10       M 30-34                
206   1001 Lisa Albers           F      Minster            OH    US      34:02.3   33:37.4 10:51 49  48.5       5        F 45-49                
207   1044 TONY ENNEKING         M      Minster            OH    US      34:16.1   33:52.6 10:56 47  42.5       8        M 45-49                
208   1129 Steve Ontrop          M      Saint Henry        OH    US      34:04.7   33:58.3 10:58 40  40.3       15       M 40-44                
209   1128 L. Ontrop             M      Saint Henry        OH    US      34:04.6   33:59.1 10:58 12  42.3       25       M 1-14                 
210   2939 Macy Welsch           F      Coldwater                        34:24.6   34:12.2 11:02 15  45.3       8        F 15-19                
211   747  Megan Hoenie          F                                       34:39.5   34:18.0 11:04 32  43.0       10       F 30-34                
212   746  Josh Hoenie           M      Celina                           34:39.5   34:18.6 11:04 33  38.2       11       M 30-34                
213   2997 K. Heitkamp           F                                       34:57.6   34:37.6 11:10 9   51.7       12       F 1-14                 
214   2962 W. Lange              F                                       34:48.2   34:37.9 11:10 10  50.1       13       F 1-14                 
215   2996 Karen Heitkamp        F      Fort Recovery                    34:58.1   34:38.5 11:10 33  42.6       11       F 30-34                
216   1079 CHRISTINE KERZEE      F      Celina             OH    US      35:01.9   34:45.6 11:13 40  43.5       10       F 40-44                
217   1117 Jodi Muhlenkamp       F      Maria Stein        OH    US      35:06.7   34:46.5 11:13 34  42.6       12       F 30-34                
218   1165 Sarah Rengers         F      Chickasaw          OH    US      35:09.1   34:47.9 11:14 18  42.5       9        F 15-19                
219   1162 Kathy Reichhart       F      Coldwater          OH    US      34:57.2   34:48.2 11:14 30  42.3       13       F 30-34                
220   913  Bill Gardner          M      Celina                           35:15.1   34:55.2 11:16 56  44.1       7        M 55-59                
221   1123 Erin Niekamp          F      New Bremen         OH    US      35:44.9   35:12.0 11:21 31  41.9       14       F 30-34                
222   1094 Bernice Lefeld        F      Saint Henry        OH    US      35:35.6   35:12.1 11:21 46  44.9       6        F 45-49                
223   1161 Rebecca Reichert      F      La Grange          KY    US      35:39.4   35:21.8 11:24 33  41.8       15       F 30-34                
224   760  Isaac Buscher         M                                       35:31.3   35:23.0 11:25 18  36.6       17       M 15-19                
225   761  Aaron Buschur         M                                       35:31.6   35:23.6 11:25 13  39.5       26       M 1-14                 
226   786  Renae Gels            F                                       36:12.9   36:01.5 11:37 40  42.0       11       F 40-44                
227   2986 Diane Hunt            F                                       36:30.6   36:08.1 11:39 52  46.6       3        F 50-54                
228   2998 E. Schoen             F                                       36:32.2   36:14.4 11:41 9   49.4       14       F 1-14                 
229   1190 Carrie Schoen         F      Fort Recovery      OH    US      36:32.5   36:14.7 11:42 39  41.5       9        F 35-39                
230   1193 Ben Sekas             M      Saint Henry        OH    US      36:53.5   36:30.1 11:46 26  35.5       8        M 25-29                
231   1086 Lisa Knapke           F      Saint Henry        OH    US      36:56.0   36:33.5 11:48 24  40.3       15       F 20-24                
232   1008 Tracey Balster        F      Saint Henry        OH    US      37:01.5   36:34.1 11:48 13  44.0       15       F 1-14   Fleetfooters  
233   1003 Tom Baldassari        M      Cleveland          OH    US      37:12.8   36:58.3 11:56 75  50.6       13       M 60-99                
234   1175 Sue Roehm             F      Willshire          OH    US      37:42.9   37:12.3 12:00 52  45.3       4        F 50-54                
235   1179 Lauren Roth           F      Willshire          OH    US      37:50.4   37:14.4 12:01 28  39.6       14       F 25-29                
236   915  Heather Vujea         F                                       37:44.3   37:28.8 12:05 29  39.3       15       F 25-29                
237   1059 Leah Grieshop         F      Fort Recovery      OH    US      37:44.3   37:29.1 12:06 22  39.3       16       F 20-24                
238   916  T. Kiser              M                                       37:41.1   37:36.3 12:08 12  38.3       27       M 1-14                 
239   732  Mary Holtvoigt        F                                       37:53.8   37:40.0 12:09 61  49.7       5        F 60-99                
240   1025 Brian Clune           M      Maria Stein        OH    US      38:00.3   37:49.7 12:12 45  37.5       9        M 45-49                
241   1172 Kiersten Roehm        F      Rockford           OH    US      38:23.7   37:52.2 12:13 14  41.6       16       F 1-14                 
242   1116 Jessica Muhlenkamp    F      Maria Stein        OH    US      38:19.6   37:59.6 12:15 31  38.8       16       F 30-34                
243   1174 Steph Roehm           F      Willshire          OH    US      38:50.9   38:11.5 12:19 22  38.6       17       F 20-24                
244   1107 Darlene Meyer         F      Versailles         OH    US      38:30.6   38:14.3 12:20 37  39.1       10       F 35-39  O'Meyer       
245   751  Shel Sutter           F                                       38:31.3   38:15.1 12:20 48  42.2       7        F 45-49                
246   757  Wyatt Rose            M                                       38:42.5   38:15.8 12:21 14  35.7       28       M 1-14                 
247   1177 Stacy Rose            F      Saint Henry        OH    US      38:42.8   38:16.0 12:21 43  40.3       12       F 40-44  Lucky Charms  
248   2969 C. Franck             F                                       38:36.2   38:32.3 12:26 9   46.4       17       F 1-14                 
249   1127 L. Ontrop             F      Saint Henry        OH    US      38:36.2   38:32.7 12:26 9   46.4       18       F 1-14                 
250   1012 Jackie Bertke         F      Maria Stein        OH    US      39:18.9   38:56.1 12:34 28  37.8       16       F 25-29                
251   1142 Carla Post            F      Coldwater          OH    US      39:11.8   38:56.4 12:34 56  45.3       3        F 55-59                
252   1163 Kelli Rempe           F      Wapakoneta         OH    US      39:46.3   39:16.3 12:40 35  37.8       11       F 35-39  Fleetfooters  
253   793  L. Schwartz           M                                       39:22.1   39:19.4 12:41 6   49.9       29       M 1-14                 
254   1147 Niki Post             F      Union City         IN    US      39:48.9   39:25.2 12:43 36  37.7       12       F 35-39                
255   771  Kara Faller           F                                       40:03.1   39:29.1 12:44 22  37.3       18       F 20-24                
256   1180 Tracy Sawmiller       F      Saint Marys        OH    US      39:43.4   39:29.6 12:44 46  40.0       8        F 45-49                
257   1015 Joyce Bohnke          F      Van Wert           OH    US      39:46.3   39:37.9 12:47 55  44.0       4        F 55-59                
258   1213 Stacey Wetz           F      Spencerville       OH    US      39:55.3   39:41.7 12:48 42  38.6       13       F 40-44                
259   1211 Pam Westerdes         F      Ft Recovery        OH    US      40:35.3   40:01.8 12:55 51  41.6       5        F 50-54                
260   1035 Sarah Dirksen         F      Rossburg           OH    US      40:47.3   40:26.6 13:03 42  37.9       14       F 40-44  GTI in Motion 
261   1034 H. Dirksen            F      Rossberg           OH    US      40:46.7   40:27.1 13:03 11  41.7       19       F 1-14   GTI in Motion 
262   2957 Katelynn Relhman      F                                       40:52.8   40:30.0 13:04 15  38.2       10       F 15-19                
263   2958 Elise Kunkler         F                                       40:52.8   40:30.3 13:04 15  38.2       11       F 15-19                
264   2959 Elizabeth Uhlenhake   F      St. Henry          OH    US      40:52.8   40:31.1 13:04 15  38.2       12       F 15-19                
265   773  Kathy Schwieterman    F      St Henry                         41:19.4   40:54.4 13:12 39  36.8       13       F 35-39                
266   766  Jenny Brookhart       F                                       41:18.8   40:54.9 13:12 39  36.8       14       F 35-39                
267   1209 Linda Wellman         F      Bryant             IN    US      41:25.8   40:59.0 13:13 56  43.1       5        F 55-59                
268   1143 Kristina Post         F      Dublin             OH    US      41:26.8   41:12.3 13:18 27  35.8       17       F 25-29  Post Squared  
269   1207 Alan Weaver           M      Dayton             OH    US      41:46.6   41:32.3 13:24 67  40.7       14       M 60-99                
270   1110 Stephanie Meyer       F      Greenville         OH    US      42:18.1   41:57.8 13:32 51  39.7       6        F 50-54  GTI in Motion 
271   2983 S. Meyer              M                                       42:26.5   42:13.1 13:37 12  34.1       30       M 1-14                 
272   1126 Julie Ontrop          F      Saint Henry        OH    US      42:51.5   42:18.8 13:39 38  35.4       15       F 35-39                
273   1058 Kristen Gosnell       F      Ansonia            OH    US      43:39.7   43:19.5 13:59 36  34.3       16       F 35-39  GTI in Motion 
274   1138 Nikki Pearson         F      Edorado            OH    US      43:39.7   43:19.8 13:59 41  35.1       15       F 40-44  GTI in Motion 
275   1097 Kyle Loshe            M      Saint Henry                      43:54.7   43:25.0 14:00 21  29.8       10       M 20-24                
276   2980 Amanda Bowers         F                                       43:40.6   43:25.7 14:01 36  34.2       17       F 35-39                
277   1131 Darcy Oridk           F      St Henry           OH    US      43:54.7   43:25.9 14:01 21  33.9       19       F 20-24                
278   1166 Andrea Rinderle       F      St Henry           OH    US      43:39.7   43:34.1 14:03 15  35.5       13       F 15-19                
279   2989 Lindsey Unrast        F                                       43:50.8   43:36.3 14:04 33  33.9       17       F 30-34                
280   1089 Alicia Koester        F      Coldwater          OH    US      44:10.2   43:38.5 14:05 25  33.8       18       F 25-29                
281   1135 Cassie Parsons        F      Versailles         OH    US      44:11.8   43:56.0 14:10 16  34.6       14       F 15-19  GTI in Motion 
282   1072 Dick Huber            M      Minster            OH    US      44:37.1   44:10.2 14:15 53  34.1       7        M 50-54                
283   1002 Robert Albers         M      Minster            OH    US      44:37.5   44:11.3 14:15 51  33.6       8        M 50-54                
284   917  Mackenzie Ault        F                                       44:48.9   44:18.8 14:18 15  34.9       15       F 15-19                
285   1100 Rebecca Martz         F      Ohio City          OH    US      44:30.3   44:22.4 14:19 53  38.4       7        F 50-54                
286   918  Theresa Kremer        F                                       45:02.7   44:32.2 14:22 34  33.2       18       F 30-34                
287   1214 Connor Williams       M      Dayton             OH    US      44:49.8   44:32.9 14:22 16  29.7       18       M 15-19  O'Meyer       
288   769  Kylee Sutter          F      NEW BREMEN                       45:05.8   44:33.1 14:22 27  33.1       19       F 25-29                
289   792  Trisha Brown          F      Ft. Recovery                     45:06.3   44:33.1 14:22 30  33.1       19       F 30-34                
290   762  E. Grieshop           F                                       45:00.7   44:37.8 14:24 5   47.1       20       F 1-14                 
291   1020 Sheri Brunswick       F                                       45:09.2   44:38.3 14:24 49  36.5       9        F 45-49                
292   731  Shelley Grieshop      F      Coldwater                        45:01.3   44:38.7 14:24 55  39.0       6        F 55-59                
293   2963 H. Lange              F                                       45:16.1   44:42.2 14:25 8   41.4       21       F 1-14                 
294   1096 Missy Litmer          F      St Henry           OH    US      45:17.3   44:45.3 14:26 36  33.2       18       F 35-39                
295   1032 Sandra Delzeith       F      St Henry           OH    US      45:26.9   44:54.9 14:29 60  41.2       6        F 60-99                
296   1091 Cathy Kosboth         F      Celina             OH    US      45:26.9   44:55.0 14:29 51  37.1       8        F 50-54                
297   784  Katlin Kremer         F      St Henry                         45:22.1   45:00.9 14:31 23  32.7       20       F 20-24                
298   779  Megan Swaney          F                                       45:22.4   45:01.5 14:31 27  32.7       20       F 25-29                
299   1148 Riley Post            F      St Henry           OH    US      45:30.9   45:03.2 14:32 17  33.2       16       F 15-19                
300   782  Chelsey Raterman      F                                       45:24.6   45:03.4 14:32 26  32.7       21       F 25-29                
301   799  Vicki Knapke          F      Coldwater                        45:31.3   45:04.5 14:32 42  34.0       16       F 40-44                
302   1085 KEN KNAPKE            M      Fort Recovery      OH    US      45:38.3   45:07.5 14:33 63  36.2       15       M 60-99                
303   831  G. Clark              F                                       45:20.2   45:08.3 14:34 10  38.4       22       F 1-14                 
304   733  Ashley Huelskamp      F      St. Henry                        45:40.3   45:09.4 14:34 23  32.6       21       F 20-24                
305   1120 S. Mumaw              F      Minster            OH    US      45:39.9   45:17.3 14:37 7   42.5       23       F 1-14                 
306   1118 Brad Mumaw            M      Minster            OH    US      45:43.5   45:20.8 14:38 40  30.2       16       M 40-44                
307   1119 Jaclyn Mumaw          F      Minster            OH    US      45:44.5   45:22.1 14:38 35  32.7       19       F 35-39                
308   800  Steve Knapke          M                                       45:34.8   45:34.8 14:42 44  30.9       17       M 40-44                
309   2964 Nikki Lange           F                                       46:10.7   45:37.0 14:43 40  33.2       17       F 40-44                
310   736  Tammy Lyons           F      Portland           IN    US      46:08.5   45:37.3 14:43 45  34.4       10       F 45-49                
311   602  Claire Pottkotter     F      Fort Recovery                    46:10.1   45:38.2 14:43 20  32.3       22       F 20-24                
312   734  Janessa Gerlach       F      Celina             OH    US      46:10.6   45:38.4 14:43 23  32.3       23       F 20-24                
313   1145 Linda Post            F      Celina             OH    US      46:22.3   45:47.7 14:46 56  38.5       7        F 55-59                
314   1021 Pat Burden            F      Celina             OH    US      46:22.8   45:48.1 14:46 57  39.0       8        F 55-59                
315   1155 Theresa Puthoff       F      Coldwater          OH    US      46:28.8   45:55.1 14:49 48  35.1       11       F 45-49                
316   1154 Mark Puthoff          M      Coldwater          OH    US      46:30.8   45:56.2 14:49 48  31.6       10       M 45-49                
317   1046 Deb Faller            F      Fort Recovery      OH    US      46:29.1   45:56.4 14:49 48  35.1       12       F 45-49                
318   1055 Brenda Gerlach        F      St Henry           OH    US      47:08.3   46:36.5 15:02 36  31.9       20       F 35-39                
319   919  Cheryl Niekamp        F                                       47:08.3   46:37.1 15:02 41  32.6       18       F 40-44                
320   1054 Phyllis Gant          F      Van Wert           OH    US      46:47.1   46:39.2 15:03 56  37.8       9        F 55-59                
321   1159 BEVERLY RAYBURN       F      Van Wert           OH    US      47:43.1   47:06.9 15:12 57  37.9       10       F 55-59                
322   785  M. Schmiesing         F                                       47:34.5   47:07.8 15:12 9   38.0       24       F 1-14                 
323   1188 Kay Schmiesing        F      Minster            OH    US      47:39.8   47:14.9 15:14 51  35.3       9        F 50-54                
324   676  Laura O'Dell          F                                       47:49.7   47:15.6 15:15 46  33.5       13       F 45-49                
325   1168 John Rodriguez        M      Celina             OH    US      47:54.1   47:30.4 15:19 58  33.0       8        M 55-59                
326   1136 Kris Parsons          F      Versailles         OH    US      48:17.1   47:58.8 15:29 47  33.3       14       F 45-49  GTI in Motion 
327   1219 Renee Winner          F      Coldwater          OH    US      48:27.1   48:09.7 15:32 29  30.6       22       F 25-29                
328   1218 Nancy Winner          F      Yorkshire          OH    US      48:27.6   48:10.5 15:32 58  37.5       11       F 55-59                
329   1217 Ashley Winner         F      Rossburg           OH    US      48:27.4   48:10.9 15:33 25  30.6       23       F 25-29                
330   794  K. Schwartz           M                                       48:25.8   48:23.3 15:37 8   35.4       31       M 1-14                 
331   1027 Karen Clune           F      Maria Stein        OH    US      48:53.2   48:25.5 15:37 45  32.4       15       F 45-49                
332   1063 Joan Heitkamp         F      Maria Stein        OH    US      48:53.6   48:26.1 15:37 48  33.3       16       F 45-49                
333   1169 Amanda Roehm          F      Rockford           OH    US      49:25.8   48:46.6 15:44 26  30.2       24       F 25-29                
334   1173 R. Roehm              F      Rockford           OH    US      49:25.9   48:48.3 15:45 11  34.6       25       F 1-14                 
335   1171 Cary Roehm            F      Rockford           OH    US      50:57.7   50:22.5 16:15 40  30.0       19       F 40-44                
336   1093 Melissa Ladd          F      Saint Marys        OH    US      52:03.4   51:43.2 16:41 26  28.5       25       F 25-29  O'Meyer       
337   1178 Darlene Roth          F      Van Wert           OH    US      52:35.1   52:26.2 16:55 69  39.6       7        F 60-99                
338   1204 Olivia Walusis        F      Dayton             OH    US      53:37.5   53:17.7 17:12 13  30.2       26       F 1-14   O'Meyer       
339   1090 Lauren Kolb           F      Greenville         OH    US      53:58.1   53:22.8 17:13 24  27.6       24       F 20-24                
340   1192 Chelsey Sease         F      Greenville         OH    US      53:58.2   53:23.0 17:13 26  27.6       26       F 25-29                
341   1106 Dan Meyer             M      Coldwater          OH    US      53:52.3   53:37.8 17:18 45  26.5       11       M 45-49  O'Meyer       
342   1061 Michelle Heckler      F      Greenville         OH    US      54:44.4   54:08.5 17:28 26  27.2       27       F 25-29                
343   1022 Paige Carmean         F      Rockford           OH    US      55:52.2   55:13.0 17:49 15  28.0       17       F 15-19                
344   1048 Stephanie Fawcett     F      Rockford           OH    US      55:52.6   55:13.1 17:49 45  28.4       17       F 45-49                
345   1023 Sue Carmean           F      Rockford           OH    US      55:51.8   55:51.8 18:01 43  27.6       20       F 40-44                
346   1184 Carol Schmehl         F      Saint Marys        OH    US      58:36.3   58:16.4 18:48 51  28.6       10       F 50-54  O'Meyer       
347   1215 Joyce Williams        F      Dayton             OH    US      58:51.4   58:31.6 18:53 52  28.8       11       F 50-54  O'Meyer       
348   2984 Brenda Meyer          F      Kettering          OH    US      58:51.6   58:33.9 18:54 43  26.4       21       F 40-44                
349   780  Danelle Abels         F                                       59:54.2   59:25.4 19:10 21  24.8       25       F 20-24                
350   781  Destanie Caffey       F                                       59:54.9   59:26.0 19:10 22  24.8       26       F 20-24                
351   777  H. Kirtley            M                                       1:00:20.2 59:51.7 19:19 4              32       M 1-14                 
352   778  Brittany Abels        F                                       1:00:20.6 59:51.7 19:19 23  24.6       27       F 20-24                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Devin Huelskamp 735 17  1       M      St. Henry   17:52.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lindsey Schulze 2982 18  16      F       OH US   21:05.3 

Additional results can be found at http://www.goodtimesraces.com.

Embed Code