Fire & Ice Holiday 5k

Sat December 7, 2019 Yorktown, IN US 47396 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City          State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division 
                                                               Time      Time            Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ============= ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== 
1     799 Matthew Mitsch            M      Muncie        IN    18:19.2   18:18.4   5:54  1        M Open   
                                                                                         1        M 11-19  
2     680 Skyler Posey              M      Muncie        IN    18:52.9   18:52.0   6:05  2        M 11-19  
3     835 Kyle Parkison             M      Parker City   IN    18:55.8   18:54.9   6:06  1        M 20-29  
4     822 Douglas Bernstein         M      Yorktown      IN    19:02.5   18:58.4   6:07  1        M 30-39  
5     768 Sean Weiss                M      Muncie        IN    19:21.0   19:20.5   6:14  3        M 11-19  
6     766 Jason Tucker-Ramer        M      Muncie        IN    19:43.5   19:36.9   6:20  2        M 30-39  
7     781 Scott Bunch               M      Muncie        IN    20:51.4   20:50.3   6:43  3        M 30-39  
8     867 Greg Krampe               M      Saint Paul    MN    21:04.2   20:57.0   6:45  1        M 40-49  
9     843 Bret Byerly               M      Fishers       IN    21:27.5   21:26.2   6:55  4        M 30-39  
10    861 Jess Smith                M      Greenfield    IN    21:51.4   21:49.2   7:02  1        M 50-99  
11    578 Amy Ramsell               F      Peru          IN    22:52.2   22:49.5   7:22  1        F Open   
                                                                                         1        F 40-49  
12    890 W. Turner                 M      Yorktown      IN    23:31.3   23:29.5   7:35  1        M 0-10   
13    889 Jared Turner              M      Yorktown      IN    23:32.9   23:31.1   7:35  5        M 30-39  
14    675 Jason Donati              M      Muncie        IN    24:04.5   23:45.0   7:40  6        M 30-39  
15    532 Nathan Dunn               M      Middletown          24:10.2   23:49.9   7:41  2        M 40-49  
16    887 Chet Paskiewitz           M      Daleville     IN    24:06.4   23:55.8   7:43  2        M 50-99  
17    765 G. Cox                    M      Muncie        IN    24:04.4   24:02.4   7:45  2        M 0-10   
18    562 Gary Thomas               M      Albany        IN    24:16.7   24:09.5   7:48  3        M 40-49  
19    577 Ryan Cox                  M      Muncie        IN    24:20.0   24:16.9   7:50  7        M 30-39  
20    881 Karaline Bolka            F      Muncie        IN    24:39.3   24:33.0   7:55  1        F 11-19  
21    834 Colton Beardsley          M      Alexandria    IN    25:16.3   24:44.1   7:59  2        M 20-29  
22    509 Melissa Fleenor           F      Daleville     IN    24:50.1   24:44.6   7:59  1        F 30-39  
23    600 Andrew Todd               M      Anderson      IN    24:48.4   24:46.2   7:59  4        M 11-19  
24    830 Christopher Oliver        M      Matthews      IN    25:19.9   24:47.9   8:00  3        M 20-29  
25    760 Andy Brady                M      Yorktown      IN    24:55.9   24:52.3   8:01  8        M 30-39  
26    888 A.j Cox                   M      Greencastle   IN    25:04.5   24:59.7   8:04  4        M 40-49  
27    504 Dawn Miller               F      Muncie        IN    25:22.6   25:07.6   8:06  2        F 40-49  
28    506 Blake Reynolds            M      Yorktown      IN    25:40.5   25:23.8   8:12  4        M 20-29  
29    559 Chris Croy                M      Roanoke       IN    25:38.4   25:32.9   8:14  3        M 50-99  
30    880 Indira Brown              F      Yorktown      IN    25:39.6   25:33.6   8:15  2        F 11-19  
31    676 Mark Grell                M      Hartford City IN    25:47.5   25:37.8   8:16  5        M 40-49  
32    764 Dorice Hankemeier         F      Muncie        IN    25:48.6   25:40.3   8:17  2        F 30-39  
33    870 Todd Flowers              M      Yorktown      IN    25:58.6   25:51.6   8:21  9        M 30-39  
34    572 C. Stuffel                M      Yorktown      IN    25:58.2   25:51.7   8:21  5        M 11-19  
35    549 Bob Huston                M      Muncie        IN    26:16.6   26:09.3   8:26  4        M 50-99  
36    505 Alicia Anderson           F      Muncie        IN    26:53.5   26:36.3   8:35  1        F 20-29  
37    796 Brad Matheny              M      Muncie        IN    26:39.3   26:36.3   8:35  5        M 50-99  
38    797 Amy Bilbrey               F      Gaston        IN    26:39.2   26:36.7   8:35  3        F 30-39  
39    782 Justin Whitt              M      Yorktown      IN    27:19.5   26:38.6   8:36  6        M 40-49  
40    633 Erika Hayes               F      Yorktown      IN    26:59.3   26:40.7   8:36  2        F 20-29  
41    582 Norman Aul                M      Yorktown      IN    26:49.4   26:41.4   8:37  7        M 40-49  
42    662 John West                 M      Yorktown      IN    26:52.4   26:42.7   8:37  10       M 30-39  
43    893 Kirk Shafer               M      Selma         IN    26:59.9   26:54.5   8:41  6        M 50-99  
44    674 Lianne Warner             F      Hagerstown    IN    26:59.7   26:55.0   8:41  3        F 40-49  
45    518 Ethan Clark               M      Yorktown      IN    27:31.3   27:08.5   8:45  6        M 11-19  
46    571 Ashley Stuffel            F      Yorktown      IN    27:33.1   27:22.6   8:50  3        F 11-19  
47    618 Mike Grayson              M      Yorktown      IN    27:47.4   27:35.0   8:54  7        M 50-99  
48    546 Zach Dunsmore             M      Yorktown      IN    28:28.1   27:39.1   8:55  5        M 20-29  
49    786 Don Strong                M      Gas City      IN    28:03.2   27:59.7   9:02  8        M 50-99  
50    608 Madisen Zent              F      Alexandria    IN    28:23.3   28:03.3   9:03  4        F 11-19  
51    612 Michael Burke             M      Yorktown      IN    29:02.4   28:10.4   9:05  11       M 30-39  
52    860 Ryan Curts                M      Yorktown      IN    28:20.6   28:13.4   9:06  6        M 20-29  
53    579 Alyssa Ramsell            F      Peru          IN    28:25.9   28:15.1   9:07  5        F 11-19  
54    803 I. Schlenker              M      Muncie        IN    28:25.9   28:20.9   9:09  7        M 11-19  
55    853 Dan Human                 M      Muncie        IN    28:33.0   28:21.5   9:09  12       M 30-39  
56    610 D. Fleenor                M      Daleville     IN    28:31.0   28:25.2   9:10  3        M 0-10   
57    567 Roger Hobbs               M      Summitville   IN    29:19.3   28:26.3   9:10  13       M 30-39  
58    568 Joy Smith                 F      Marion        IN    29:27.7   28:35.3   9:13  1        F 50-99  
59    879 Jerome Daksiewicz         M      Indianapolis  IN    29:09.3   28:37.3   9:14  8        M 40-49  
60    607 Holly Zent                F      Alexandria    IN    29:05.5   28:43.7   9:16  4        F 40-49  
61    831 Sue Oliver                F      Matthews      IN    29:16.7   28:44.3   9:16  2        F 50-99  
62    576 Summer Cox                F      Muncie        IN    28:55.4   28:51.4   9:19  4        F 30-39  
63    563 Amy Thomas                F      Albany        IN    29:00.8   28:52.5   9:19  5        F 40-49  
64    521 J. Boone                  M      Muncie        IN    28:58.8   28:55.6   9:20  8        M 11-19  
65    629 Daryl Traylor             F      Greenwood     IN    29:59.1   29:04.6   9:23  3        F 20-29  
66    654 Jon Anderson              M      Muncie        IN    29:48.6   29:27.4   9:30  9        M 40-49  
67    653 Ashlee Anderson           F      Muncie        IN    29:49.0   29:28.0   9:30  5        F 30-39  
68    821 Justin Irelan             F      Yorktown      IN    29:46.1   29:31.0   9:31  4        F 20-29  
69    751 Shealanna Edgell          F      Alexandria    IN    29:42.6   29:36.6   9:33  6        F 11-19  
70    626 Jordan Bodie              F      Alexandria    IN    29:43.9   29:37.7   9:33  7        F 11-19  
71    840 Sara McFall               F      Elwood        IN    29:58.2   29:43.5   9:35  6        F 30-39  
72    655 Owen Smith                M      Muncie        IN    30:08.7   29:46.6   9:36  9        M 11-19  
73    858 Davis Clark               M      Yorktown      IN    30:15.2   29:53.2   9:38  10       M 11-19  
74    891 Joshua Isenberg           M      Chesterfield  IN    30:10.9   29:57.9   9:40  14       M 30-39  
75    871 David Long                M                          30:08.1   29:59.1   9:40  10       M 40-49  
76    873 Ben Jones                 M      Muncie        IN    30:08.6   30:01.3   9:41  11       M 40-49  
77    660 Erin Moreno               F      Muncie        IN    30:59.1   30:01.5   9:41  5        F 20-29  
78    536 Ashley West               F      Muncie        IN    30:33.5   30:04.8   9:42  7        F 30-39  
79    711 Justin Wales              M      Muncie        IN    30:44.4   30:21.6   9:48  11       M 11-19  
80    783 L. Whitt                  F      Yorktown      IN    31:05.4   30:23.8   9:48  8        F 11-19  
81    585 Travis Newman             M      Muncie        IN    30:43.9   30:29.9   9:50  15       M 30-39  
82    584 Jordanne Newman           F      Muncie        IN    30:43.5   30:30.1   9:50  8        F 30-39  
83    851 Jeff Ulrich               M      Muncie        IN    31:00.2   30:33.6   9:51  9        M 50-99  
84    531 Jodi Dunn                 F      Middletown    IN    30:56.9   30:33.8   9:52  3        F 50-99  
85    614 Brittany Uldrich          F      Muncie        IN    30:55.2   30:39.6   9:53  9        F 30-39  
86    609 M. Fleenor                F      Daleville     IN    30:56.9   30:50.9   9:57  1        F 0-10   
87    878 Kimberly Burkholder       F      Yorktown      IN    31:02.3   30:54.2   9:58  6        F 40-49  
88    872 Joe Butts                 M      Muncie        IN    31:02.4   30:54.4   9:58  12       M 40-49  
89    856 Leah Nash                 F      Indianapolis  IN    32:12.0   31:28.0   10:09 6        F 20-29  
90    857 Ethan Nash                M                          32:15.6   31:31.7   10:10 7        M 20-29  
91    754 Wesley Thornburgh         M      Muncie        IN    31:57.7   31:37.0   10:12 8        M 20-29  
92    771 Meghan Fallis             F      Muncie        IN    32:14.1   31:47.5   10:15 10       F 30-39  
93    848 Shannon Ulrich            F      Muncie        IN    32:14.8   31:49.5   10:16 4        F 50-99  
94    868 Chris Byerly              M      Yorktown      IN    32:09.0   32:01.0   10:20 13       M 40-49  
95    869 Eric Rubenstein           M      Muncie        IN    32:34.7   32:03.8   10:21 16       M 30-39  
96    634 Amy Mills                 F      Muncie        IN    32:10.5   32:04.3   10:21 11       F 30-39  
97    597 Michael Scholer           M      Alexandria    IN    32:40.1   32:11.1   10:23 17       M 30-39  
98    596 L. Scholer                M      Alexandria    IN    32:39.9   32:11.4   10:23 4        M 0-10   
99    595 Jessica Scholer           F      Alexandria    IN    32:40.3   32:12.4   10:23 12       F 30-39  
100   687 Riley Dobbs               F      Yorktown      IN    32:32.6   32:15.7   10:24 9        F 11-19  
101   528 Samantha Smith            F      Muncie        IN    32:33.3   32:16.0   10:25 7        F 20-29  
102   892 Donald Gayringen          M      Muncie        IN    32:34.1   32:21.3   10:26 10       M 50-99  
103   592 Brent Skidmore            M      Ingalls       IN    33:25.0   32:50.4   10:36 18       M 30-39  
104   524 Nysha Stout               F      Yorktown      IN    33:15.6   32:54.8   10:37 7        F 40-49  
105   772 Nick Ramsey               M                          33:26.1   32:58.4   10:38 19       M 30-39  
106   776 Miranda Jones Phelps      F      Yorktown      IN    33:29.9   33:16.0   10:44 8        F 40-49  
107   566 Ali Smith                 F      Summitville   IN    34:11.7   33:18.0   10:45 8        F 20-29  
108   844 Heather Voorhis           F                          33:27.3   33:20.0   10:45 9        F 40-49  
109   795 Steve Hannah              M      Mccordsville  IN    33:35.7   33:23.5   10:46 20       M 30-39  
110   726 Makayla Smart             F      Muncie        IN    34:37.3   33:39.6   10:51 9        F 20-29  
111   717 Jeff Painter              M      Yorktown      IN    34:07.3   33:49.3   10:55 11       M 50-99  
112   543 Toavona Best              F      Muncie        IN    34:58.1   34:33.7   11:09 13       F 30-39  
113   542 Stephen Best              M      Muncie        IN    34:58.1   34:34.1   11:09 21       M 30-39  
114   672 Tiffany Meltzer           F      Dublin        IN    35:35.3   34:48.0   11:14 14       F 30-39  
115   708 K. Agugliaro              F      Yorktown      IN    35:06.5   34:50.2   11:14 10       F 11-19  
116   635 Jessica Grey              F      Yorktown      IN    35:15.2   35:09.7   11:21 10       F 20-29  
117   865 Morgan Flanary            F      Indianapolis  IN    35:34.8   35:18.4   11:23 11       F 20-29  
118   587 Brooke Ancil              F      Anderson      IN    35:44.4   35:24.3   11:25 11       F 11-19  
119   523 Angie Posey               F      Muncie              35:35.3   35:25.0   11:25 5        F 50-99  
120   828 Alyssa Brand              F      Yorktown      IN    35:55.4   35:39.3   11:30 12       F 20-29  
121   842 Erin Cole                 F      Muncie        IN    36:33.9   35:50.5   11:34 13       F 20-29  
122   767 Jill Linville             F      Yorktown      IN    36:34.2   35:51.1   11:34 14       F 20-29  
123   774 Jacob Davis               M      Muncie        IN    36:40.0   36:12.5   11:41 9        M 20-29  
124   731 Camden Ratliff            M                          37:01.8   36:23.5   11:44 12       M 11-19  
125   545 Garrett Hawk              M      Indianapolis  IN    36:37.2   36:25.3   11:45 14       M 40-49  
126   864 Walter Evans              M      Mooreland     IN    36:35.7   36:29.8   11:46 12       M 50-99  
127   529 Ann Morris                F      Muncie        IN    37:22.2   36:42.9   11:51 6        F 50-99  
128   640 Joseph Mottweiler         M      Alexandria    IN    37:18.0   36:46.3   11:52 22       M 30-39  
129   838 Robyn Wilson              F      Muncie        IN    37:36.1   36:54.1   11:54 15       F 20-29  
130   663 Shelly West               F      Yorktown      IN    37:40.4   37:30.2   12:06 15       F 30-39  
131   725 Ryan Eppert               M      Lapel         IN    38:49.1   38:07.4   12:18 15       M 40-49  
132   516 Jeff Clark                M      Yorktown      IN    38:48.8   38:09.1   12:18 16       M 40-49  
133   832 Bethanne Fisher           F      Muncie        IN    38:54.1   38:11.1   12:19 16       F 30-39  
134   882 Magrath Susan             F      Munice        IN    38:34.0   38:24.1   12:23 7        F 50-99  
135   740 Valerae Shipman           F      Muncie        IN    38:35.6   38:29.3   12:25 8        F 50-99  
136   539 Charlene Vance            F      Muncie        IN    38:50.1   38:32.5   12:26 17       F 30-39  
137   503 Elizabeth Stone           F      Anderson      IN    40:05.5   39:14.7   12:40 18       F 30-39  
138   574 Christina Shook           F      Muncie        IN    39:29.0   39:15.3   12:40 19       F 30-39  
139   649 Amanda Jones              F      Yorktown      IN    39:54.4   39:27.7   12:44 20       F 30-39  
140   650 Dustin Jones              M      Yorktown      IN    40:00.3   39:33.3   12:46 23       M 30-39  
141   686 Brittany Snyder           F      Parker City   IN    39:57.5   39:54.0   12:52 16       F 20-29  
142   652 Sharyn Abbott             F      Yorktown      IN    40:09.1   39:54.6   12:52 21       F 30-39  
143   813 Emma Donges               F      Muncie        IN    40:24.0   39:58.3   12:54 17       F 20-29  
144   522 Greg Posey                M      Muncie        IN    40:19.5   40:09.3   12:57 13       M 50-99  
145   632 Tessa Globerger           F      Pendleton     IN    40:26.6   40:19.8   13:01 18       F 20-29  
146   631 Kurt Globerger            M      Pendleton     IN    40:26.7   40:20.3   13:01 10       M 20-29  
147   773 Jessica Davis             F      Muncie        IN    41:04.3   40:37.0   13:06 22       F 30-39  
148   691 E. Creviston              F      Muncie        IN    41:06.4   40:46.8   13:09 12       F 11-19  
149   690 Cindy Creviston           F      Muncie        IN    41:06.3   40:46.8   13:09 10       F 40-49  
150   721 Audra Hartley             F      Muncie        IN    41:35.3   41:19.9   13:20 23       F 30-39  
151   648 Preston Howell            M      Yorktown      IN    42:11.0   41:25.3   13:22 11       M 20-29  
152   671 Beatrice Rehfus           F      Muncie        IN    41:39.2   41:34.9   13:25 11       F 40-49  
153   805 Courtney Long             F      Muncie        IN    42:10.1   41:47.1   13:29 24       F 30-39  
154   750 B. Leisure                M      Yorktown      IN    43:02.6   42:11.5   13:37 13       M 11-19  
155   841 Nicole Conner             F      Muncie        IN    42:31.9   42:15.1   13:38 25       F 30-39  
156   670 Adrienne Collins          F      Parker City   IN    42:19.5   42:16.3   13:38 19       F 20-29  
157   679 Aubrey Hamilton           F      Indianapolis  IN    43:13.0   42:20.1   13:39 26       F 30-39  
158   613 Rachael Alaniz            F      Yorktown      IN    43:15.5   42:23.6   13:41 27       F 30-39  
159   605 Marta Guinn               F      Yorktown      IN    43:15.9   42:24.3   13:41 28       F 30-39  
160   502 Jeff Benson               M      Winchester    IN    43:06.2   42:36.8   13:45 14       M 50-99  
161   548 Marsha Huston             F      Muncie        IN    43:00.8   42:47.3   13:48 9        F 50-99  
162   501 Valerie Janowski-Human    F      Hartford City IN    43:46.3   43:12.0   13:56 29       F 30-39  
163   742 Michell Bell              F      Anderson      IN    43:27.6   43:12.0   13:56 12       F 40-49  
164   598 Michelle Thornburgh       F      Muncie        IN    43:44.9   43:23.8   14:00 20       F 20-29  
165   883 Marleen Miller            F      Muncie        IN    43:57.8   43:47.7   14:08 10       F 50-99  
166   636 Bob Hindman               M      Noblesville   IN    43:51.6   43:51.6   14:09 15       M 50-99  
167   837 Cindy Montgomery          F      Indianapolis  IN    44:10.1   43:54.4   14:10 11       F 50-99  
168   699 Kailey Good-Hallahan      F      Bloomington   IN    44:27.1   44:11.3   14:15 30       F 30-39  
169   667 Amanda Stacy              F      Muncie        IN    44:29.8   44:13.4   14:16 21       F 20-29  
170   651 Melissa Holloway          F      Yorktown      IN    44:57.9   44:19.8   14:18 13       F 40-49  
171   739 Ted Johnson               M      Yorktown      IN    44:35.9   44:22.6   14:19 17       M 40-49  
172   736 Megan Johnson             F      Yorktown      IN    44:35.5   44:22.7   14:19 13       F 11-19  
173   733 Melanie Smith             F      Anderson      IN    44:46.7   44:23.0   14:19 31       F 30-39  
174   738 Abby Johnson              F      Yorktown      IN    44:36.5   44:24.2   14:19 14       F 11-19  
175   737 Haley Johnson             F      Yorktown      IN    44:37.1   44:24.6   14:20 15       F 11-19  
176   735 Melanie Johnson           F      Yorktown      IN    44:37.6   44:25.7   14:20 14       F 40-49  
177   619 Heather Jackson           F      Muncie        IN    45:18.1   44:42.2   14:25 15       F 40-49  
178   593 Rebecca Swander           F      Muncie        IN    46:23.3   46:03.7   14:52 32       F 30-39  
179   594 A. Swander                F      Muncie        IN    46:23.4   46:03.8   14:52 2        F 0-10   
180   580 Jill Oglesbee             F      Gaston        IN    46:21.3   46:08.4   14:53 12       F 50-99  
181   701 Curtis Mardis             M                          46:21.1   46:12.0   14:54 18       M 40-49  
182   627 T. Rogers                 F      Warren        IN    46:57.2   46:42.3   15:04 3        F 0-10   
183   628 Shannon Rogers            F      Warren        IN    46:57.2   46:42.7   15:04 16       F 40-49  
184   669 Monica Mays               F      Dunkirk       IN    47:00.8   47:00.8   15:10 22       F 20-29  
185   638 Jennifer Fromholz         F      Summitville   IN    47:43.7   47:12.5   15:14 13       F 50-99  
186   586 Heather Ancil             F      Anderson      IN    47:38.1   47:17.3   15:15 17       F 40-49  
187   535 Carla Hulic               F      Muncie        IN    48:14.3   47:44.2   15:24 14       F 50-99  
188   537 Denise Ross               F      Muncie        IN    48:16.6   47:46.8   15:25 18       F 40-49  
189   802 Trina Irelan              F      Yorktown      IN    48:11.0   47:48.9   15:25 19       F 40-49  
190   801 Brian Irelan              M      Yorktown      IN    48:11.3   47:49.0   15:25 19       M 40-49  
191   565 Mary Greene               F      Albany        IN    48:08.8   47:54.4   15:27 33       F 30-39  
192   715 A. McNally                F      Anderson      IN    48:15.8   48:13.9   15:34 16       F 11-19  
193   661 Patricia Freeman          F      Muncie        IN    48:54.1   48:19.9   15:35 15       F 50-99  
194   643 Jay Matchett              M      Yorktown      IN    49:25.3   48:33.9   15:40 16       M 50-99  
195   642 Katy Burke                F      Yorktown      IN    49:24.9   48:34.5   15:40 23       F 20-29  
196   683 Travis Decker             M      Dunkirk       IN    50:17.8   49:19.5   15:55 20       M 40-49  
197   780 Julie Willoughby          F      Dunkirk       IN    50:18.1   49:19.6   15:55 20       F 40-49  
198   573 John Persinger            M      Muncie        IN    49:56.7   49:34.7   16:00 17       M 50-99  
199   833 Lori Persinger            F      Muncie        IN    50:02.1   49:40.4   16:01 21       F 40-49  
200   885 A. Smalstig               F      Yorktown      IN    49:54.7   49:43.2   16:02 4        F 0-10   
201   658 Trish Miller              F      Anderson      IN    49:45.7   49:43.2   16:02 34       F 30-39  
202   716 A. Hunt                   F      Anderson      IN    49:46.0   49:44.3   16:03 5        F 0-10   
203   884 Scott Smalstig            M      Yorktown      IN    49:56.2   49:44.9   16:03 18       M 50-99  
204   639 Susie Aul                 F                          50:19.9   49:47.1   16:04 16       F 50-99  
205   547 Kevin Persinger           M      Muncie        IN    50:24.7   49:51.3   16:05 19       M 50-99  
206   827 Charles Jarnagin          M      Muncie        IN    50:21.7   50:02.7   16:09 21       M 40-49  
207   684 Terrie Stevenson          F      Muncie        IN    50:22.1   50:03.5   16:09 22       F 40-49  
208   517 Melissa Clark             F      Yorktown            50:21.9   50:04.1   16:09 23       F 40-49  
209   630 Michael Todd              M      Anderson      IN    50:45.1   50:04.8   16:09 22       M 40-49  
210   599 Tammy Todd                F      Anderson      IN    50:45.2   50:07.0   16:10 24       F 40-49  
211   709 Holly Lawhorn             F                          50:27.3   50:09.0   16:11 35       F 30-39  
212   722 Melissa Parsons           F      Gaston        IN    51:21.4   50:24.3   16:16 17       F 50-99  
213   724 Jenna Parsons             F      Gaston        IN    51:21.6   50:25.0   16:16 24       F 20-29  
214   678 Darlene Blevins           F      Muncie        IN    51:15.7   50:25.9   16:16 18       F 50-99  
215   664 Regina McIntire           F      Muncie        IN    51:15.5   50:26.2   16:16 19       F 50-99  
216   723 Michael Parsons           M      Gaston        IN    51:22.8   50:27.3   16:17 23       M 40-49  
217   713 Dawn Renee Crabtree       F      Muncie        IN    50:49.4   50:49.4   16:24 36       F 30-39  
218   804 Julie Whittington         F      Muncie        IN    51:38.7   51:08.2   16:30 20       F 50-99  
219   789 Brittany Dominick         F      Albany        IN    51:41.2   51:09.7   16:30 25       F 20-29  
220   682 Robin Gray                F      Muncie        IN    51:13.8   51:11.6   16:31 26       F 20-29  
221   603 Lorin Yoder               F      Muncie        IN    52:28.2   51:32.0   16:37 21       F 50-99  
222   514 Jean Wheat                F      Yorktown      IN    52:28.4   51:39.8   16:40 22       F 50-99  
223   644 Danielle Wheat            F      Yorktown      IN    52:28.3   51:40.3   16:40 27       F 20-29  
224   729 Holly Ratliff             F                          52:23.1   51:43.3   16:41 25       F 40-49  
225   710 Meghan Cornett            F      Anderson      IN    51:59.0   51:43.4   16:41 28       F 20-29  
226   730 Carly Ratliff             F                          52:22.8   51:43.4   16:41 17       F 11-19  
227   714 Sara Huffman              F      Gaston        IN    51:58.7   51:43.8   16:41 29       F 20-29  
228   788 Natah Hughes              F                          52:48.6   52:04.1   16:48 26       F 40-49  
229   787 Jana Flauding             F      Yorktown      IN    52:49.9   52:04.2   16:48 27       F 40-49  
230   544 Sarah Webb                F      Eaton         IN    52:32.4   52:06.6   16:49 28       F 40-49  
231   852 Kerri Waymire             F      Anderson      IN    52:40.9   52:15.2   16:51 29       F 40-49  
232   874 L. Fisher                 F      Yorktown      IN    53:10.5   52:22.6   16:54 6        F 0-10   
233   836 Kegan Huston              M      Muncie        IN    53:10.1   52:22.6   16:54 14       M 11-19  
234   656 Leroy Fisher              M      Yorktown      IN    53:11.0   52:23.1   16:54 24       M 30-39  
235   763 Michelle Keller-Moskaliev F      Muncie        IN    52:48.3   52:43.6   17:01 30       F 40-49  
236   615 Kerrie Wicker             F      Anderson      IN    53:23.3   52:44.0   17:01 23       F 50-99  
237   641 Lois Bemis                F      Yorktown      IN    54:30.5   53:41.3   17:19 31       F 40-49  
238   519 Cherish Hensley           F      Yorktown      IN    54:35.1   53:46.1   17:21 32       F 40-49  
239   791 Cassandra Jackson         F      Muncie        IN    54:26.4   53:50.4   17:22 18       F 11-19  
240   732 Erin Paul                 F      Muncie        IN    53:56.8   53:53.1   17:23 37       F 30-39  
241   604 Sarah Groves              F                          55:03.3   54:06.4   17:27 38       F 30-39  
242   847 Kay Bussa                 F      Noblesville   IN    55:04.5   54:09.1   17:28 24       F 50-99  
243   646 Desiree Alspaugh          F      Anderson      IN    55:06.5   54:19.8   17:32 30       F 20-29  
244   645 Heather Alspaugh          F      Anderson      IN    55:07.0   54:20.5   17:32 33       F 40-49  
245   863 B. Hiatt                  F      Muncie        IN    55:52.0   54:45.2   17:40 7        F 0-10   
246   807 Laura Brandt              F      Muncie        IN    55:48.8   55:07.1   17:47 34       F 40-49  
247   747 Rachel Bird               F      Muncie        IN    55:48.6   55:07.9   17:47 31       F 20-29  
248   581 Bethany Clegg             F      Muncie        IN    55:48.2   55:08.1   17:47 39       F 30-39  
249   794 John Pinter               M      South Bend    IN    55:28.4   55:28.4   17:54 20       M 50-99  
250   753 Melissa Hathaway          F      Muncie        IN    55:49.0   55:49.0   18:00 25       F 50-99  
251   551 Robert Nunez              M      Muncie        IN    57:05.0   55:55.4   18:02 21       M 50-99  
252   527 Andy Smith                M      Muncie        IN    56:50.4   56:20.1   18:10 22       M 50-99  
253   526 Jane Smith                F      Muncie        IN    56:49.2   56:20.4   18:10 26       F 50-99  
254   859 Rich Lee                  M      Muncie        IN    56:49.6   56:21.5   18:11 23       M 50-99  
255   741 Kimi Robinson             F      Muncie        IN    57:24.4   56:28.4   18:13 27       F 50-99  
256   790 Cheryl Dominick           F      Albany        IN    57:24.8   56:54.0   18:21 28       F 50-99  
257   761 Amy Hudson                F      Muncie        IN    57:05.9   57:05.9   18:25 35       F 40-49  
258   554 Susan Vanmatre            F      Portland      IN    57:18.3   57:07.6   18:26 29       F 50-99  
259   553 Julie Shreeve             F      Portland      IN    57:19.1   57:07.8   18:26 40       F 30-39  
260   706 A. Taylor                 F      Muncie        IN    57:53.3   57:16.2   18:28 8        F 0-10   
261   530 Samantha Taylor           F      Muncie        IN    58:02.9   57:25.8   18:32 41       F 30-39  
262   876 Jake Davis                M      Yorktown      IN    1:00:27.0 59:22.8   19:09 12       M 20-29  
263   777 Jenny Pfohl               F      Oakville      IN    1:00:42.6 59:56.5   19:20 30       F 50-99  
264   775 Samantha Crisp            F      Yorktown      IN    1:00:58.6 1:00:12.3 19:25 42       F 30-39  
265   507 Bonnie Krupa              F      Albany        IN    1:01:17.8 1:00:24.0 19:29 36       F 40-49  
266   569 Andrea Stuffel            F      Yorktown      IN    1:00:52.8 1:00:27.8 19:30 37       F 40-49  
267   570 Deric Stuffel             M      Yorktown      IN    1:00:52.8 1:00:29.2 19:31 24       M 40-49  
268   588 Jennifer Jessie           F      Muncie        IN    1:02:41.0 1:01:56.5 19:59 43       F 30-39  
269   589 Amy Hartwell              F                          1:02:41.5 1:01:57.0 19:59 31       F 50-99  
270   877 Christopher Horner        M      Yorktown      IN    1:03:25.8 1:02:22.2 20:07 25       M 30-39  
271   816 Devin Debruhl             M      Daleville     IN    1:03:26.8 1:02:23.5 20:08 13       M 20-29  
272   811 Christian Real            M      Daleville     IN    1:03:46.6 1:02:40.8 20:13 14       M 20-29  
273   875 David Boone               M      Muncie        IN    1:03:45.3 1:02:43.3 20:14 26       M 30-39  
274   681 Megan Burkhardt           F      Muncie        IN    1:03:03.5 1:03:00.6 20:20 44       F 30-39  
275   520 Jennifer Boone            F      Muncie        IN    1:03:53.4 1:03:33.4 20:30 45       F 30-39  
276   752 Megan Bush                F      Yorktown      IN    1:03:54.7 1:03:34.2 20:30 46       F 30-39  
277   817 Cody Brunson              M      Daleville     IN    1:03:46.3 1:03:46.3 20:34 15       M 20-29  
278   819 Emma Gallagher            F      Daleville     IN    1:08:40.3 1:07:35.2 21:48 32       F 20-29  
279   818 Kylee Haskell             F      Daleville     IN    1:08:40.9 1:07:36.3 21:48 19       F 11-19  
280   718 Amanda Whitten            F      Muncie        IN    1:08:38.6 1:08:13.8 22:01 47       F 30-39  
281   720 A. Whitten                F      Muncie        IN    1:08:38.0 1:08:13.8 22:01 9        F 0-10   
282   719 E. Whitten                M      Muncie        IN    1:08:38.6 1:08:14.3 22:01 5        M 0-10   
283   748 Arianna Lee               F      Muncie        IN    1:20:20.9 1:19:44.3 25:43 20       F 11-19  
284   707 Melissa Smith             F      Yorktown      IN    1:20:25.5 1:19:50.8 25:45 38       F 40-49  
285   560 Amy Jenkins               F      Ossian        IN    1:53:21.6 1:52:09.8 36:11 39       F 40-49  
286   561 Brittany Dobson           F      Ossian        IN    1:53:20.8 1:52:10.1 36:11 33       F 20-29  
287   823 Kim Hiatt                 F      Muncie        IN    1:53:24.6 1:52:16.8 36:13 48       F 30-39  
288   552 Alejandro Nunez           M      Muncie        IN    1:53:27.3 1:52:18.3 36:14 16       M 20-29  
289   824 Stephen Hiatt             M      Muncie        IN    1:53:27.7 1:52:19.9 36:14 25       M 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Matthew Mitsch 799 15  1       M      Muncie IN US 18:18.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Amy Ramsell 578 42  11      F      Peru IN US 22:49.5 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     W. Turner  890 8   12      M      Yorktown IN US  23:29.5 
2     G. Cox     765 8   17      M      Muncie IN US    24:02.4 
3     D. Fleenor 610 8   56      M      Daleville IN US 28:25.2 


Male 11 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Matthew Mitsch 799 15  1       M      Muncie IN US 18:18.4 
2     Skyler Posey   680 19  2       M      Muncie IN US 18:52.0 
3     Sean Weiss     768 16  5       M      Muncie IN US 19:20.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kyle Parkison      835 22  3       M      Parker City IN US 18:54.9 
2     Colton Beardsley   834 28  21      M      Alexandria IN US  24:44.1 
3     Christopher Oliver 830 25  24      M      Matthews IN US    24:47.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Douglas Bernstein  822 38  4       M      Yorktown IN US 18:58.4 
2     Jason Tucker-Ramer 766 35  6       M      Muncie IN US   19:36.9 
3     Scott Bunch        781 37  7       M      Muncie IN US   20:50.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Greg Krampe 867 40  8       M      Saint Paul MN US 20:57.0 
2     Nathan Dunn 532 41  15      M      Middletown       23:49.9 
3     Gary Thomas 562 43  18      M      Albany IN US     24:09.5 


Male 50 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jess Smith      861 50  10      M      Greenfield IN US 21:49.2 
2     Chet Paskiewitz 887 59  16      M      Daleville IN US  23:55.8 
3     Chris Croy      559 61  29      M      Roanoke IN US    25:32.9 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     M. Fleenor 609 10  86      F      Daleville IN US 30:50.9 
2     A. Swander 594 10  179     F      Muncie IN US    46:03.8 
3     T. Rogers  627 10  182     F      Warren IN US    46:42.3 


Female 11 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Karaline Bolka 881 17  20      F      Muncie IN US   24:33.0 
2     Indira Brown   880 16  30      F      Yorktown IN US 25:33.6 
3     Ashley Stuffel 571 14  46      F      Yorktown IN US 27:22.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alicia Anderson 505 25  36      F      Muncie IN US    26:36.3 
2     Erika Hayes     633 29  40      F      Yorktown IN US  26:40.7 
3     Daryl Traylor   629 27  65      F      Greenwood IN US 29:04.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Melissa Fleenor   509 38  22      F      Daleville IN US 24:44.6 
2     Dorice Hankemeier 764 39  32      F      Muncie IN US    25:40.3 
3     Amy Bilbrey       797 35  38      F      Gaston IN US    26:36.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Ramsell   578 42  11      F      Peru IN US       22:49.5 
2     Dawn Miller   504 49  27      F      Muncie IN US     25:07.6 
3     Lianne Warner 674 45  44      F      Hagerstown IN US 26:55.0 


Female 50 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joy Smith  568 62  58      F      Marion IN US     28:35.3 
2     Sue Oliver 831 50  61      F      Matthews IN US   28:44.3 
3     Jodi Dunn  531 50  84      F      Middletown IN US 30:33.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.