Fire & Ice Holiday 5k

Sat December 7, 2019 Yorktown, IN US 47396 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City            State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                 Time      Time                Place             
===== === ========================= ====== =============== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     815 Matthew Mitsch            M      Muncie          IN    16:45.4   16:44.7   5:24  16  1        M Open   
                                                                                               1        M 11-19  
2     353 Joe Baer                  M      Anderson        IN    18:22.5   18:20.0   5:55  50  1        M 50-59  
3     839 Kyle Parkison             M      Parker City     IN    18:49.1   18:48.4   6:04  23  1        M 20-29  
4     811 Carter Miller             M                            19:37.5   19:36.4   6:19  14  2        M 11-19  
5     967 Madeline Aul              F      Yorktown        IN    20:03.8   20:02.7   6:28  18  1        F Open   
                                                                                               1        F 11-19  
6     376 Scott Bunch               M      Muncie          IN    20:21.9   20:19.9   6:34  38  1        M 30-39  
7     703 Ben Edwards               M      Muncie          IN    20:24.2   20:23.7   6:35  15  3        M 11-19  
8     980 Nicole Powell             F      Muncie          IN    21:24.1   21:22.4   6:54  33  1        F 30-39  
9     814 Monte Million             M      West Lebanon    IN    21:29.1   21:27.6   6:55  50  2        M 50-59  
10    874 Nicholas Romano           M      Muncie          IN    22:12.4   22:11.9   7:10  14  4        M 11-19  
11    740 Kent Hanser               M      Muncie          IN    22:29.0   22:15.0   7:11  47  1        M 40-49  
12    958 Mike Zirkle               M      Muncie          IN    22:38.8   22:34.7   7:17  54  3        M 50-59  
13    352 Ryan Bade                 M      Muncie          IN    22:35.7   22:35.2   7:17  14  5        M 11-19  
14    835 Doug Osborn               M      Hartford City   IN    22:43.6   22:41.4   7:19  65  1        M 60-99  
15    788 Nicole Koontz             F      Muncie          IN    22:58.7   22:43.4   7:20  37  2        F 30-39  
16    973 Chet Paskiewicz           M      Muncie          IN    22:49.9   22:46.8   7:21  60  2        M 60-99  
17    793 Jean-Charles Lebeau       M      Muncie          IN    23:06.4   22:59.2   7:25  39  2        M 30-39  
18    813 Todd Miller               M      Parker City     IN    23:11.6   23:08.3   7:28  50  4        M 50-59  
19    750 Daniel Human              M      Muncie          IN    23:21.4   23:15.6   7:30  32  3        M 30-39  
20    977 W. Turner                 M      Yorktown        IN    23:20.6   23:19.4   7:31  9   1        M 0-10   
21    978 Jared Turner              M      Yorktown        IN    23:36.3   23:34.8   7:36  35  4        M 30-39  
22    685 G. Cox                    M      Muncie          IN    23:38.7   23:37.7   7:37  9   2        M 0-10   
23    701 Nathan Dunn               M      Middletown      IN    23:48.2   23:43.0   7:39  42  2        M 40-49  
24    790 Daniel Kreitl             M                            24:10.4   23:46.4   7:40  31  5        M 30-39  
25    723 Monica Fryska             F      Anderson        IN    23:50.4   23:47.6   7:41  31  3        F 30-39  
26    756 Bob Huston                M      Muncie          IN    24:00.1   23:57.8   7:44  68  3        M 60-99  
27    810 Cam Miller                M      Muncie          IN    24:01.9   24:00.5   7:45  15  6        M 11-19  
28    716 Ben Fehler                M      Selma           IN    24:26.9   24:03.1   7:46  25  2        M 20-29  
29    872 Felix Rippy               M      Gaston          IN    24:07.4   24:03.2   7:46  56  5        M 50-59  
30    710 Andrew Evans              M      Pendleton       IN    24:32.3   24:09.8   7:48  29  3        M 20-29  
31    966 Summer Cox                F      Muncie          IN    24:21.4   24:18.9   7:51  40  1        F 40-49  
32    972 Tammy Lightner            F      Muncie          IN    24:24.8   24:21.1   7:51  56  1        F 50-59  
33    956 Holly Zent                F      Alexandria      IN    24:38.6   24:22.2   7:52  43  2        F 40-49  
34    721 Steve Folgate             M      Yorktown        IN    24:32.5   24:30.2   7:54  61  4        M 60-99  
35    690 Ryan Davis                M      Yorktown        IN    24:39.0   24:32.1   7:55  43  3        M 40-49  
36    686 Ryan Cox                  M      Muncie          IN    24:37.4   24:35.2   7:56  39  6        M 30-39  
37    812 Dawn Miller               F      Muncie          IN    24:51.1   24:38.9   7:57  50  2        F 50-59  
38    735 Ryan Grimes               M      Muncie          IN    24:49.8   24:40.2   7:57  45  4        M 40-49  
39    918 Andrew Todd               M      Anderson        IN    24:41.8   24:41.1   7:58  14  7        M 11-19  
40    399 Ethan Clark               M                            24:57.0   24:50.5   8:01  15  8        M 11-19  
41    398 Davis Clark               M      Yorktown        IN    24:57.0   24:50.9   8:01  15  9        M 11-19  
42    906 Cole Stuffel              M      Yorktown        IN    24:53.9   24:51.6   8:01  13  10       M 11-19  
43    738 Dorice Hankemeier         F      Muncie          IN    25:25.3   24:59.3   8:04  40  3        F 40-49  
44    397 Chris Clark               M      Springfield     OH    25:04.3   24:59.9   8:04  35  7        M 30-39  
45    673 R. Clark                  F                            25:04.7   25:00.8   8:04  9   1        F 0-10   
46    733 Mark Grell                M      Hartford City   IN    25:08.4   25:00.8   8:04  50  6        M 50-59  
47    379 Trevor Burton             M      Muncie          IN    25:25.4   25:11.6   8:08  25  4        M 20-29  
48    921 Francisco Torres Aguilera M      Muncie          IN    25:22.4   25:14.6   8:09  31  8        M 30-39  
49    742 Brian Haughn              M      Muncie          IN    25:41.9   25:28.2   8:13  39  9        M 30-39  
50    377 Michael Burke             M      Yorktown        IN    26:15.0   25:28.8   8:13  31  10       M 30-39  
51    986 Matthew Stinson           M      Yorktown        IN    25:40.3   25:32.3   8:14  46  5        M 40-49  
52    777 Ted Johnson               M      Yorktown        IN    25:52.3   25:39.8   8:17  46  6        M 40-49  
53    974 Derek Moore               M      Muncie          IN    26:25.7   25:48.5   8:20  34  11       M 30-39  
54    370 Andy Brady                M      Yorktown        IN    26:12.2   25:50.4   8:20  33  12       M 30-39  
55    867 Blake Reynolds            M      Yorktown        IN    26:10.3   25:55.7   8:22  24  5        M 20-29  
56    824 Travis Newman             M      Muncie          IN    26:27.8   25:59.4   8:23  36  13       M 30-39  
57    345 Alicia Anderson           F      Muncie          IN    26:23.2   26:11.5   8:27  26  1        F 20-29  
58    907 Deric Stuffel             M      Yorktown        IN    26:20.0   26:14.7   8:28  42  7        M 40-49  
59    784 Kaleb Keys                M      Muncie          IN    26:16.9   26:14.8   8:28  16  11       M 11-19  
60    789 Alyssa Kreitl             F      Yorktown        IN    26:57.3   26:32.2   8:34  31  4        F 30-39  
61    364 Amy Bilbrey               F      Gaston          IN    27:17.0   26:41.7   8:37  36  5        F 30-39  
62    803 Bradley Matheny           M      Muncie          IN    27:16.5   26:42.4   8:37  53  7        M 50-59  
63    945 John Williams             M      Noblesville     IN    27:00.3   26:48.1   8:39  53  8        M 50-59  
64    871 Scott Riggs               M      Muncie          IN    27:15.8   26:51.2   8:40  36  14       M 30-39  
65    359 Peter Belser              M      Yorktown        IN    27:19.6   27:12.9   8:47  35  15       M 30-39  
66    744 Aaron Henderson           M      Muncie          IN    27:18.9   27:15.5   8:48  48  8        M 40-49  
67    950 Andrea Wilson             F      Gas City        IN    27:32.1   27:27.2   8:51  41  4        F 40-49  
68    975 Josh Isenberg             M      Muncie          IN    27:48.2   27:37.5   8:55  36  16       M 30-39  
69    877 Isaiah Schlenker          M      Muncie          IN    27:51.2   27:49.3   8:58  13  12       M 11-19  
70    672 Morgan Clark              F      Muncie          IN    27:49.3   27:49.3   8:58  21  2        F 20-29  
71    369 J. Boone                  M      Muncie          IN    27:54.7   27:51.2   8:59  12  13       M 11-19  
72    880 Kirk Shafer               M      Muncie          IN    28:17.3   27:53.3   9:00  58  9        M 50-59  
73    800 Ali Manor                 F      Albany          IN    28:19.6   27:57.3   9:01  27  3        F 20-29  
74    942 Justin Whitt              M      Yorktown        IN    28:30.1   28:20.0   9:08  41  9        M 40-49  
75    905 Ashley Stuffel            F      Yorktown        IN    28:51.4   28:47.2   9:17  15  2        F 11-19  
76    903 Don Strong                M      Gas City        IN    29:28.3   28:52.1   9:19  64  5        M 60-99  
77    388 Tommy Carroll             M      Muncie          IN    29:32.3   29:17.5   9:27  36  17       M 30-39  
78    362 Stephen Best              M      Muncie          IN    29:35.0   29:17.7   9:27  34  18       M 30-39  
79    384 Dray Caldwell             M                            30:19.8   29:25.8   9:30  14  14       M 11-19  
80    881 Allison Shelley           F      Muncie          IN    29:56.3   29:28.6   9:31  39  6        F 30-39  
81    926 Shan Ulrich               F                            30:05.2   29:56.1   9:39  52  3        F 50-59  
82    734 Jessica Grey              F      Yorktown        IN    30:04.6   29:57.4   9:40  29  4        F 20-29  
83    390 A. Chaplin                M                            30:50.9   29:59.4   9:40  12  15       M 11-19  
84    943 Lauren Whitt              F      Yorktown        IN    30:15.2   30:06.2   9:43  13  3        F 11-19  
85    698 Michael Dunagan           M      Pendleton       IN    30:47.5   30:08.0   9:43  36  19       M 30-39  
86    378 Rachel Burton             F      Muncie          IN    30:23.9   30:10.1   9:44  22  5        F 20-29  
87    700 Jodi Dunn                 F      Middletown      IN    30:33.4   30:10.1   9:44  51  4        F 50-59  
88    976 Tony Mixell               M      Muncie          IN    30:49.3   30:12.5   9:45  56  10       M 50-59  
89    961 Blair Webster             M      Muncie          IN    30:33.0   30:23.0   9:48  13  16       M 11-19  
90    960 Amanda Webster            F      Muncie          IN    30:33.1   30:23.4   9:48  38  7        F 30-39  
91    925 Jeff Ulrich               M      Muncie          IN    30:51.2   30:40.9   9:54  55  11       M 50-59  
92    968 Donald Garringer          M      Muncie          IN    31:26.4   30:50.1   9:57  53  12       M 50-59  
93    823 Jordanne Newman           F      Muncie          IN    31:44.0   31:16.3   10:05 33  8        F 30-39  
94    692 Christopher Day           M      Yorktown        IN    31:37.3   31:29.8   10:10 44  10       M 40-49  
95    385 Katy Callahan             F      Yorktown        IN    31:59.6   31:47.0   10:15 39  9        F 30-39  
96    760 Kristi Ingram             F                            32:36.0   31:56.8   10:18 34  10       F 30-39  
97    842 Cory Parks                M      Muncie          IN    32:21.1   32:02.6   10:20 34  20       M 30-39  
98    875 Vj Rubenstein             M      Muncie          IN    32:49.4   32:27.5   10:28 39  21       M 30-39  
99    363 Toavona Best              F      Muncie          IN    32:55.3   32:32.4   10:30 34  11       F 30-39  
100   879 Toni Scott                F      New Castle      IN    33:15.3   32:37.8   10:32 34  12       F 30-39  
101   927 Christina Veatch          F      Yorktown        IN    32:44.8   32:40.5   10:32 15  4        F 11-19  
102   908 Kindra Swafford           F      Muncie          IN    32:58.5   32:48.0   10:35 32  13       F 30-39  
103   745 Jennifer Henderson        F      Muncie          IN    33:12.2   33:09.3   10:42 45  5        F 40-49  
104   381 Tj Bush                   M                            33:38.3   33:22.3   10:46 35  22       M 30-39  
105   948 Gabe Wilmes               M                            33:36.1   33:25.3   10:47 35  23       M 30-39  
106   979 Justin Irelan             F      Yorktown        IN    33:30.2   33:26.5   10:47 24  6        F 20-29  
107   949 Lyndsey Wilmes            F      Muncie          IN    33:36.3   33:27.7   10:48 32  14       F 30-39  
108   931 Ed Ware                   M                            33:56.0   33:49.5   10:55 65  6        M 60-99  
109   799 Holly Luzadder            F      Yorktown        IN    33:55.8   33:49.5   10:55 39  15       F 30-39  
110   917 Wesley Thornburgh         M      Muncie          IN    34:36.2   34:18.3   11:04 29  6        M 20-29  
111   916 Michelle Thornburgh       F      Muncie          IN    34:36.2   34:18.5   11:04 28  7        F 20-29  
112   355 Ryan Ballard              M      Yorktown        IN    34:46.6   34:36.9   11:10 34  24       M 30-39  
113   339 Lexey Abrams              F      Yorktown        IN    34:44.6   34:41.2   11:11 22  8        F 20-29  
114   885 Amanda Slaven             F      Muncie          IN    34:45.2   34:42.0   11:12 21  9        F 20-29  
115   357 Tele Barnett              F      Fishers         IN    35:03.6   34:45.5   11:13 26  10       F 20-29  
116   780 Richard Jones             M      Yorktown        IN    35:58.9   35:10.3   11:21 68  7        M 60-99  
117   957 Madisen Zent              F      Alexandria      IN    35:27.6   35:11.0   11:21 16  5        F 11-19  
118   779 Frances Jones             F                            35:58.7   35:11.4   11:21 62  1        F 60-99  
119   342 Rachal Adams              F      Mccordsville    IN    36:19.4   35:39.1   11:30 26  11       F 20-29  
120   349 Lisa Armstrong            F      Gaston          IN    35:45.3   35:40.2   11:30 50  5        F 50-59  
121   910 Rebecca Swander           F      Muncie          IN    36:07.5   35:53.0   11:35 39  16       F 30-39  
122   909 A. Swander                F      Muncie          IN    36:07.6   35:53.2   11:35 11  6        F 11-19  
123   713 Meghan Fallis             F      Muncie          IN    36:46.1   35:56.8   11:36 33  17       F 30-39  
124   862 Nick Ramsey               M                            36:46.3   35:57.0   11:36 34  25       M 30-39  
125   938 Danielle Wheat            F      Yorktown        IN    36:25.7   36:14.0   11:41 23  12       F 20-29  
126   845 Erin Paul                 F      Muncie          IN    36:32.6   36:18.3   11:43 37  18       F 30-39  
127   383 Danin Caldwell            M      Muncie          IN    37:34.9   36:41.5   11:50 44  11       M 40-49  
128   737 William Halstead          M      Sulphur Springs IN    37:02.7   36:48.9   11:53 53  13       M 50-59  
129   809 Tiffany Meltzer           F      Dublin          IN    37:46.2   36:49.1   11:53 39  19       F 30-39  
130   857 John Primmer              M      Muncie          IN    37:11.4   36:58.8   11:56 77  8        M 60-99  
131   712 Walter Evans              M      Mooreland       IN    37:27.8   37:23.6   12:04 53  14       M 50-59  
132   890 Andrea Smith              F      Muncie          IN    37:40.1   37:31.2   12:06 42  6        F 40-49  
133   883 Valerae Shipman           F      Muncie          IN    38:06.8   37:39.9   12:09 56  6        F 50-59  
134   936 Andrea Wesner             F      Tipton          IN    38:37.1   38:02.7   12:16 35  20       F 30-39  
135   895 Shanon Smith              F      Albany          IN    38:52.7   38:05.8   12:17 31  21       F 30-39  
136   882 Chad Shelley              M      Muncie          IN    39:21.7   38:22.7   12:23 41  12       M 40-49  
137   838 Cody Parkison             M                            38:59.6   38:42.9   12:29 32  26       M 30-39  
138   837 Bob Parkison              M                            39:00.5   38:43.4   12:29 59  15       M 50-59  
139   739 Cheryl Hansen             F                            39:32.5   38:47.1   12:31 55  7        F 50-59  
140   731 Tessa Globerger           F      Pendleton       IN    39:32.8   38:47.6   12:31 26  13       F 20-29  
141   778 Alicia Jones              F      Gaston          IN    38:53.0   38:48.0   12:31 35  22       F 30-39  
142   694 Emma Donges               F      Muncie          IN    39:51.0   39:42.0   12:48 24  14       F 20-29  
143   786 Jennifer Kile             F      Albany          IN    40:38.0   39:51.3   12:51 40  7        F 40-49  
144   395 George Christman          M      Hartford City   IN    40:27.7   40:27.7   13:03 46  13       M 40-49  
145   820 Elaine Myers              F                            40:27.7   40:27.7   13:03 49  8        F 40-49  
146   375 Jessie Buechler           F      Yorktown        IN    40:48.3   40:29.4   13:04 28  15       F 20-29  
147   840 Megann Parkison           F      Muncie          IN    40:51.2   40:30.9   13:04 30  23       F 30-39  
148   841 Chandra Parks             F                            42:04.6   41:46.8   13:29 32  24       F 30-39  
149   849 Lori Persinger            F      Muncie          IN    43:33.3   43:01.4   13:53 50  8        F 50-59  
150   804 Lori Mathis               F      Muncie          IN    43:33.7   43:07.3   13:55 38  25       F 30-39  
151   746 Melissa Hook              F      Muncie          IN    43:54.5   43:18.2   13:58 41  9        F 40-49  
152   747 Amber Horine              F      Muncie          IN    43:54.9   43:19.5   13:59 50  9        F 50-59  
153   776 Melanie Johnson           F      Yorktown        IN    43:54.5   43:41.2   14:06 45  10       F 40-49  
154   361 Jeffery Benson            M      Winchester      IN    44:40.0   43:48.5   14:08 51  16       M 50-59  
155   892 Melanie Smith             F      Anderson        IN    44:38.6   43:50.6   14:09 37  26       F 30-39  
156   774 Valerie Janowski-Human    F      Muncie          IN    44:18.5   43:58.6   14:11 32  27       F 30-39  
157   861 Kyle Pryor                F      Shirley         IN    44:56.2   44:13.6   14:16 35  28       F 30-39  
158   858 Andrew Pryor              M                            44:56.9   44:15.2   14:17 37  27       M 30-39  
159   915 Gail Thatcher             F      Anderson        IN    46:29.2   45:50.8   14:47 38  29       F 30-39  
160   732 Mary Greene               F      Albany          IN    47:09.5   46:47.7   15:06 39  30       F 30-39  
161   818 I. Morrison               F                            47:49.8   47:09.0   15:13 8   2        F 0-10   
162   817 Alex Morrison             M      Muncie          IN    47:49.6   47:09.1   15:13 34  28       M 30-39  
163   873 George Robertson          M      Muncie          IN    47:39.3   47:12.0   15:14 38  29       M 30-39  
164   781 Lindsey Joyner            F                            47:38.9   47:12.6   15:14 36  31       F 30-39  
165   852 Tonee Pieroni             F      Muncie          IN    48:06.1   47:40.8   15:23 59  10       F 50-59  
166   846 Cory Paull                M      Noblesville     IN    48:06.8   47:41.8   15:23 31  30       M 30-39  
167   876 Clayton Rust              M                            49:55.6   49:01.9   15:49 15  17       M 11-19  
168   392 Noah Chaplin              M                            49:55.4   49:02.5   15:49 16  18       M 11-19  
169   714 M. Faris                  F                            49:56.8   49:26.5   15:57 11  7        F 11-19  
170   365 M. Bjerke                 F      Yorktown        IN    50:01.4   49:49.6   16:04 8   3        F 0-10   
171   367 M. Bjerke                 F                            50:02.3   49:50.7   16:05 6   4        F 0-10   
172   366 Melissa Bjerke            F      Yorktown        IN    50:02.8   49:51.4   16:05 35  32       F 30-39  
173   387 Steve Cannaday            M      Muncie          IN    50:06.8   50:06.8   16:10 56  17       M 50-59  
174   891 Jane Smith                F      Muncie          IN    51:20.4   50:23.5   16:15 57  11       F 50-59  
175   894 Samantha Smith            F      Muncie          IN    51:22.5   50:24.9   16:16 28  16       F 20-29  
176   764 Brian Irelan              M      Yorktown        IN    50:35.9   50:30.2   16:17 47  14       M 40-49  
177   765 Petrina Irelan            F      Yorktown        IN    50:43.8   50:43.8   16:22 46  11       F 40-49  
178   865 Lori Reff                 F      Muncie          IN    51:12.8   50:57.0   16:26 42  12       F 40-49  
179   393 Andrew Christman          M                            50:58.1   50:58.1   16:26 26  7        M 20-29  
180   705 Leigh Edwards             F      Muncie          IN    51:14.3   50:58.4   16:27 45  13       F 40-49  
181   704 John Edwards              M      Muncie          IN    51:15.3   50:59.4   16:27 48  15       M 40-49  
182   864 Brandon Reff              M      Muncie          IN    51:15.4   51:01.4   16:28 19  19       M 11-19  
183   953 Ashley Wright             F      Yorktown        IN    51:15.3   51:01.5   16:28 17  8        F 11-19  
184   350 Jerry Ault                M      Muncie          IN    52:25.5   51:29.0   16:36 75  9        M 60-99  
185   722 Patricia Freeman          F      Muncie          IN    52:25.3   51:30.3   16:37 75  2        F 60-99  
186   394 Dave Christman            M      Eaton           IN    51:45.0   51:45.0   16:42 55  18       M 50-59  
187   902 Tobi Stiers               F      Anderson        IN    52:10.4   51:58.4   16:46 51  12       F 50-59  
188   785 Janelle Kiefer            F      Pendleton       IN    52:10.5   51:59.4   16:46 42  14       F 40-49  
189   380 Megan Bush                F      Yorktown        IN    52:23.7   52:03.1   16:47 36  33       F 30-39  
190   374 Robyn Brown               F      Markleville     IN    52:52.8   52:07.9   16:49 43  15       F 40-49  
191   851 Lori Phillips             F      Yorktown        IN    52:51.4   52:14.0   16:51 47  16       F 40-49  
192   816 Laura Morris              F                            52:51.5   52:14.2   16:51 39  34       F 30-39  
193   720 L. Fisher                 F      Yorktown        IN    53:17.1   52:35.5   16:58 11  9        F 11-19  
194   719 Leroy Fisher              M      Yorktown        IN    53:18.2   52:36.5   16:58 36  31       M 30-39  
195   717 Jeanine Fillmann          F                            52:58.1   52:39.1   16:59 58  13       F 50-59  
196   796 Mark Logan                M      Yorktown        IN    52:58.8   52:42.4   17:00 58  19       M 50-59  
197   382 Megan Byrum               F                            53:02.4   53:02.4   17:07 33  35       F 30-39  
198   897 Ashley Snider             F      Muncie          IN    53:02.5   53:02.5   17:07 27  17       F 20-29  
199   773 Tori Jacobs               F                            53:05.8   53:05.8   17:08 42  17       F 40-49  
200   983 Melanie Wright            F      Yorktown        IN    53:38.5   53:16.3   17:11 52  14       F 50-59  
201   772 Ryan Jacobs               M      Gas City        IN    53:20.0   53:20.0   17:12 39  32       M 30-39  
202   693 Sarah Dickerson           F                            54:07.5   53:26.7   17:14 36  36       F 30-39  
203   389 Pam Chaney                F      Cambridge City  IN    54:07.3   53:27.2   17:15 59  15       F 50-59  
204   955 Kamron Yates              M      Delphi          IN    53:54.8   53:54.8   17:23 42  16       M 40-49  
205   984 Anahleisa Forrester       F      Yorktown        IN    54:29.5   54:03.1   17:26 16  10       F 11-19  
206   368 Jennifer Boone            F      Muncie          IN    54:25.4   54:05.3   17:27 38  37       F 30-39  
207   354 Debbie Balcerak           F      Alsip           IL    54:25.8   54:05.8   17:27 60  3        F 60-99  
208   928 Rhiannon Vester           F                            54:46.4   54:23.0   17:33 24  18       F 20-29  
209   676 Chrissy Clayman           F      Muncie          IN    55:09.0   54:23.5   17:33 33  38       F 30-39  
210   678 Zeb Clayman               M      Muncie          IN    55:10.4   54:25.4   17:33 35  33       M 30-39  
211   795 Michael Lehman            M      Muncie          IN    54:48.5   54:48.5   17:41 24  8        M 20-29  
212   959 Trent Pallagi             M      Muncie          IN    54:54.3   54:54.3   17:43 28  9        M 20-29  
213   952 Kelby Withers             M      Gaston          IN    55:01.4   55:01.4   17:45 22  10       M 20-29  
214   821 Alan Neff                 M      Yorktown        IN    55:33.0   55:03.1   17:46 62  10       M 60-99  
215   822 Barb Neff                 F      Yorktown        IN    55:32.9   55:03.6   17:46 56  16       F 50-59  
216   752 Nathaniel Humphires       M      Muncie          IN    55:04.2   55:04.2   17:46 19  20       M 11-19  
217   675 Taylor Clay               M      Muncie          IN    55:04.3   55:04.3   17:46 21  11       M 20-29  
218   870 Toni Richman              F      Muncie          IN    55:48.5   55:06.2   17:47 47  18       F 40-49  
219   896 Tiffany Smith             F      Cedar Lake      IN    55:51.7   55:08.2   17:47 21  19       F 20-29  
220   677 L. Clayman                F      Muncie          IN    55:08.3   55:08.3   17:47 4   5        F 0-10   
221   351 Rebeca Avalos             F      Muncie          IN    55:54.0   55:10.2   17:48 21  20       F 20-29  
222   687 Ross Crawford             M      Muncie          IN    55:47.7   55:12.9   17:49 49  17       M 40-49  
223   792 Emily Leas                F      Muncie          IN    55:46.8   55:13.4   17:49 30  39       F 30-39  
224   899 Mischa Staton             F      Muncie          IN    55:49.0   55:15.9   17:50 36  40       F 30-39  
225   753 Teresa Hunnicutt          F      Muncie          IN    57:44.7   55:24.0   17:52 29  21       F 20-29  
226   787 Brittany Kirkland         F      Muncie          IN    57:44.5   55:26.1   17:53 26  22       F 20-29  
227   937 Andy Wesner               M                            55:27.9   55:27.9   17:54 33  34       M 30-39  
228   711 Joshua Evans              M      Anderson        IN    55:30.9   55:30.9   17:54 26  12       M 20-29  
229   763 Brenda Irelan             F      Muncie          IN    56:37.0   55:55.0   18:02 57  17       F 50-59  
230   741 Melissa Hathaway          F      Muncie          IN    57:00.7   56:22.9   18:11 51  18       F 50-59  
231   932 Roxanne Warfel            F      Muncie          IN    57:36.2   56:49.7   18:20 43  19       F 40-49  
232   751 Deb Hummer                F      Muncie          IN    57:12.6   57:12.6   18:27 61  4        F 60-99  
233   912 Jeffrey Tapp              M      Fort Wayne      IN    57:41.4   57:41.4   18:37 49  18       M 40-49  
234   830 Jay Olsen                 M      Carmel          IN    57:50.1   57:50.1   18:39 45  19       M 40-49  
235   715 Nichol Faris              F      Parker City     IN    58:25.9   57:57.1   18:42 36  41       F 30-39  
236   748 Preston Howell            M      Yorktown        IN    58:24.6   58:03.2   18:44 29  13       M 20-29  
237   749 Sarah Howell              F      Yorktown        IN    58:25.6   58:03.8   18:44 29  23       F 20-29  
238   920 Tammy Todd                F      Anderson        IN    59:32.4   58:37.9   18:55 47  20       F 40-49  
239   706 David Ellis               M      Anderson        IN    59:34.7   58:39.3   18:55 56  20       M 50-59  
240   919 Michael Todd              M      Anderson        IN    59:35.1   58:44.2   18:57 47  20       M 40-49  
241   688 M. Crisp                  M                            59:18.7   58:51.4   18:59 10  3        M 0-10   
242   850 Jenny Pfohl               F      Oakville        IN    59:20.1   58:53.7   19:00 53  19       F 50-59  
243   939 Jean Wheat                F      Yorktown        IN    59:47.8   59:17.0   19:07 58  20       F 50-59  
244   826 Robert Nunez              M      Muncie          IN    59:48.8   59:21.0   19:09 54  21       M 50-59  
245   825 Alejandro Nunez           M      Muncie          IN    59:51.1   59:21.3   19:09 23  14       M 20-29  
246   923 Andy Turner               M      Muncie          IN    1:00:00.8 1:00:00.8 19:22 48  21       M 40-49  
247   726 Linda Garcia              F      Selma           IN    1:00:10.6 1:00:10.6 19:25 57  21       F 50-59  
248   725 Carlos Garcia             M                            1:00:10.6 1:00:10.6 19:25 56  22       M 50-59  
249   848 Kevin Persinger           M      Muncie          IN    1:01:16.9 1:00:13.7 19:26 63  11       M 60-99  
250   847 John Persinger            M      Muncie          IN    1:01:17.8 1:00:16.7 19:27 54  23       M 50-59  
251   791 Kristen Landreth          F      Muncie          IN    1:01:35.4 1:01:02.4 19:41 36  42       F 30-39  
252   371 Laura Brandt              F      Muncie          IN    1:01:36.0 1:01:02.6 19:41 48  21       F 40-49  
253   372 Sophia Brandt             F      Muncie          IN    1:01:36.4 1:01:03.3 19:42 14  11       F 11-19  
254   962 Christian Real            M      Yorktown        IN    1:02:10.7 1:01:04.4 19:42 27  15       M 20-29  
255   982 B. Real                   M      Daleville       IN    1:02:10.7 1:01:04.5 19:42 11  21       M 11-19  
256   964 Brandon Barnell           M                            1:02:10.5 1:01:06.2 19:43 27  16       M 20-29  
257   699 Deena Dunn                F      Anderson        IN    1:02:20.8 1:01:27.4 19:49 54  22       F 50-59  
258   762 Ashton Irelan             F      Yorktown        IN    1:01:47.5 1:01:43.7 19:55 20  24       F 20-29  
259   878 John Schock               M      Muncie          IN    1:03:09.0 1:02:25.3 20:08 42  22       M 40-49  
260   708 Debbie Ertle              F                            1:02:53.4 1:02:33.0 20:11 57  23       F 50-59  
261   985 Scarlett Pavey            F      Yorktown        IN    1:02:52.8 1:02:37.3 20:12 33  43       F 30-39  
262   971 Ryan Barnard              M      Yorktown        IN    1:03:17.9 1:03:17.9 20:25 38  35       M 30-39  
263   965 Kristen Real              F                            1:06:43.6 1:05:35.5 21:10 26  25       F 20-29  
264   373 Amber Brown               F      Muncie          IN    1:10:22.3 1:07:58.0 21:55 36  44       F 30-39  
265   866 Terri Regala              F      Muncie          IN    1:10:41.4 1:08:20.9 22:03 52  24       F 50-59  
266   834 Samantha Olubajo          F      Muncie          IN    1:10:42.7 1:10:42.7 22:49 29  26       F 20-29  
267   391 Jim Chaplin               M      Markleville     IN    1:20:41.0 1:19:45.2 25:44 43  23       M 40-49  
268   963 Devin Debruhl             M                            1:25:12.5 1:24:07.6 27:08 27  17       M 20-29  
269   832 Peter Olson               M      Muncie          IN    1:25:14.1 1:24:11.1 27:09 43  24       M 40-49  
270   970 David Boone               M      Muncie          IN    1:25:11.0 1:24:11.1 27:09 39  36       M 30-39  
271   831 Amy Olson                 F      Muncie          IN    1:25:13.5 1:24:38.0 27:18 39  45       F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Matthew Mitsch 815 16  1       M      Muncie IN US 16:44.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Madeline Aul 967 18  5       F      Yorktown IN US 20:02.7 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     W. Turner 977 9   20      M      Yorktown IN US 23:19.4 
2     G. Cox    685 9   22      M      Muncie IN US   23:37.7 
3     M. Crisp  688 10  241     M                     58:51.4 


Male 11 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Matthew Mitsch 815 16  1       M      Muncie IN US 16:44.7 
2     Carter Miller  811 14  4       M                   19:36.4 
3     Ben Edwards    703 15  7       M      Muncie IN US 20:23.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kyle Parkison 839 23  3       M      Parker City IN US 18:48.4 
2     Ben Fehler    716 25  28      M      Selma IN US       24:03.1 
3     Andrew Evans  710 29  30      M      Pendleton IN US   24:09.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Scott Bunch         376 38  6       M      Muncie IN US 20:19.9 
2     Jean-Charles Lebeau 793 39  17      M      Muncie IN US 22:59.2 
3     Daniel Human        750 32  19      M      Muncie IN US 23:15.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kent Hanser 740 47  11      M      Muncie IN US     22:15.0 
2     Nathan Dunn 701 42  23      M      Middletown IN US 23:43.0 
3     Ryan Davis  690 43  35      M      Yorktown IN US   24:32.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joe Baer      353 50  2       M      Anderson IN US     18:20.0 
2     Monte Million 814 50  9       M      West Lebanon IN US 21:27.6 
3     Mike Zirkle   958 54  12      M      Muncie IN US       22:34.7 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     R. Clark    673 9   45      F                     25:00.8 
2     I. Morrison 818 8   161     F                     47:09.0 
3     M. Bjerke   365 8   170     F      Yorktown IN US 49:49.6 


Female 11 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Madeline Aul   967 18  5       F      Yorktown IN US 20:02.7 
2     Ashley Stuffel 905 15  75      F      Yorktown IN US 28:47.2 
3     Lauren Whitt   943 13  84      F      Yorktown IN US 30:06.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alicia Anderson 345 26  57      F      Muncie IN US 26:11.5 
2     Morgan Clark    672 21  70      F      Muncie IN US 27:49.3 
3     Ali Manor       800 27  73      F      Albany IN US 27:57.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nicole Powell 980 33  8       F      Muncie IN US   21:22.4 
2     Nicole Koontz 788 37  15      F      Muncie IN US   22:43.4 
3     Monica Fryska 723 31  25      F      Anderson IN US 23:47.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Summer Cox        966 40  31      F      Muncie IN US     24:18.9 
2     Holly Zent        956 43  33      F      Alexandria IN US 24:22.2 
3     Dorice Hankemeier 738 40  43      F      Muncie IN US     24:59.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tammy Lightner 972 56  32      F      Muncie IN US 24:21.1 
2     Dawn Miller    812 50  37      F      Muncie IN US 24:38.9 
3     Shan Ulrich    926 52  81      F                   29:56.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.