Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country 1st half 1st half 2nd Half 2nd Half Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name     
                                                                               Pace              Pace     Time      Time                Percentage Place                            
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======== ======== ======== ======== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============= 
1     398 Chris Lemon           M      Springfield      OH    US      34:28    5:16     36:39    5:36     1:11:06.9 1:11:06.9 5:26  29  82.1       1        M Overall Runners Plus  
2     397 Maura Lemon           F                                     39:48    6:05     41:08    6:17     1:20:57.9 1:20:56.1 6:11  29  80.6       1        F Overall Runners Plus  
3     195 Ashley Lefeld         F      Coldwater        OH    US      44:06    6:44     45:42    6:59     1:29:50.2 1:29:48.4 6:51  33  72.9       2        F Overall               
4     346 Allison Stover        F      Tipp City        OH    US      47:01    7:11     46:32    7:06     1:33:36.5 1:33:33.3 7:08  28  69.7       3        F Overall               
5     165 Tony Homan            M      Coldwater        OH    US      45:21    6:55     48:18    7:22     1:33:42.2 1:33:39.4 7:09  41  64.5       2        M Overall               
6     245 Allen Newbauer        M      Ansonia          OH    US      46:16    7:04     48:53    7:28     1:35:10.9 1:35:08.9 7:16  40  63.1       3        M Overall Team Myers    
7     274 Joe Raterman          M      Versailles       OH    US      47:19    7:13     50:48    7:45     1:38:06.9 1:38:06.9 7:29  38  60.5       1        M 30-39                 
8     208 Justin Marshall       M      Greenville       OH    US      47:40    7:17     51:00    7:47     1:38:39.9 1:38:39.9 7:32  42  61.7       1        M 40-49   YOLO          
9     281 Sam Wright            M      Springboro       OH    US      50:46    7:45     50:00    7:38     1:40:45.4 1:40:45.4 7:41  32  58.0       1        M 50-59                 
10    305 Rich Rower            M      Dayton           OH    US      47:26    7:14     54:52    8:23     1:42:19.7 1:42:17.0 7:48  35  57.4       2        M 30-39                 
11    37  Joshua Brandenburg    M      Dayton           OH    US      47:26    7:14     54:52    8:23     1:42:20.0 1:42:17.7 7:49  37  57.8       3        M 30-39                 
12    283 Andrea Boni           M      Greenville       OH    US      51:11    7:49     51:12    7:49     1:42:32.8 1:42:22.9 7:49  50  63.6       2        M 50-59                 
13    271 Andy Rammel           M      Arcanum          OH    US      49:41    7:35     53:09    8:07     1:42:55.1 1:42:50.0 7:51  49  62.8       2        M 40-49                 
14    160 Justin Hines          M      Greenville       OH    US      50:09    7:39     53:37    8:11     1:43:45.9 1:43:45.9 7:55  36  56.7       4        M 30-39                 
15    20  Christine Bathgate    F      Tipp City        OH    US      51:37    7:53     52:10    7:58     1:43:52.8 1:43:46.3 7:55  40  65.0       1        F 40-49                 
16    15  Crystal Barton        F      Greenville       OH    US      51:26    7:51     54:30    8:19     1:45:56.1 1:45:56.1 8:05  43  65.1       2        F 40-49   Addie Girl    
17    202 Thomas Lockhart       M      Dayton           OH    US      1:11:26  10:54    35:20    5:24     1:46:59.4 1:46:45.7 8:09  55  63.8       3        M 50-59                 
18    18  Richard Barton        M      Greenville       OH    US      52:59    8:05     54:58    8:24     1:48:00.4 1:47:57.4 8:14  65  69.4       1        M 60-69   Addie Girl    
19    102 Joel Flora            M      New Paris        OH    US      52:58    8:05     55:17    8:26     1:48:14.8 1:48:14.8 8:16  51  60.7       4        M 50-59                 
20    34  Callie Bohachek       F      Dayton           OH    US      52:34    8:01     56:05    8:34     1:48:44.4 1:48:38.8 8:18  32  60.2       1        F 30-39                 
21    310 Jonathan Sando        M      Arcanum          OH    US      49:28    7:33     1:01:18  9:21     1:50:46.0 1:50:46.0 8:27  35  53.0       5        M 30-39                 
22    211 Eric Mazza            M      Dayton           OH    US      53:45    8:12     57:31    8:47     1:51:26.8 1:51:16.5 8:30  35  52.7       6        M 30-39                 
23    151 Jon Hein              M      Greenville       OH    US      54:35    8:20     56:51    8:41     1:51:31.2 1:51:25.9 8:30  62  65.3       2        M 60-69   Addie Girl    
24    128 Bill Haber            M      Greenville       OH    US      54:36    8:20     57:18    8:45     1:51:59.1 1:51:53.8 8:33  56  61.4       5        M 50-59   Addie Girl    
25    53  Vicki Wright          F      Miamisburg       OH    US      55:36    8:29     57:13    8:44     1:52:57.0 1:52:49.3 8:37  51  66.5       1        F 50-59                 
26    365 John Unger            M      Greenville       OH    US      50:59    7:47     1:03:28  9:41     1:54:29.5 1:54:26.7 8:44  51  57.4       6        M 50-59                 
27    218 Alex Miller           M      Bellbrook        OH    US      56:38    8:39     58:18    8:54     1:55:06.6 1:54:56.8 8:46  32  50.8       7        M 30-39                 
28    173 Brian Jones           M      New Madison      OH    US      56:38    8:39     58:40    8:57     1:55:33.4 1:55:17.8 8:48  49  56.0       3        M 40-49                 
29    338 Scott Snell           M      Greenville       OH    US      54:42    8:21     1:01:56  9:27     1:56:37.3 1:56:37.3 8:54  52  56.9       7        M 50-59   Addie Girl    
30    138 Miles Hartzell        F      Greenville       OH    US      55:03    8:24     1:02:00  9:28     1:57:03.7 1:57:03.7 8:56  36  56.5       2        F 30-39   GTI in Motion 
31    360 Christina Tobe        F      Clayton          OH    US      56:23    8:36     1:04:48  9:54     2:01:11.0 2:01:11.0 9:15  43  56.9       3        F 40-49                 
32    5   Ami Anthony           F      Greenville       OH    US      1:00:45  9:17     1:01:01  9:19     2:01:45.9 2:01:45.9 9:18  35  54.1       3        F 30-39                 
33    291 Sabrina Riley         F      Greenville       OH    US      1:00:30  9:14     1:01:30  9:23     2:02:15.2 2:01:59.5 9:19  40  55.3       4        F 40-49   Addie Girl    
34    89  Cody Evans            M      Union City       OH    US      52:40    8:03     1:09:33  10:37    2:02:13.1 2:02:13.1 9:20  25  47.8       1        M 20-29                 
35    335 Jeff Smith            M      Richmond         IN    US      55:58    8:33     1:06:43  10:11    2:02:45.3 2:02:41.2 9:22  55  55.5       8        M 50-59                 
36    366 Kristy Vollrath       F      South Charleston OH    US      57:24    8:46     1:05:24  9:59     2:02:54.0 2:02:47.3 9:22  41  55.3       5        F 40-49                 
37    282 Jeff Reed             M      Troy             OH    US      53:56    8:14     1:09:05  10:33    2:03:00.9 2:03:00.9 9:23  40  48.8       4        M 40-49                 
38    177 Noah Kelley           M      Lebanon          IN    US      59:12    9:02     1:05:24  9:59     2:04:36.0 2:04:36.0 9:31  36  47.2       8        M 30-39                 
39    125 John Guttadore        M      Arcanum          OH    US      59:00    9:00     1:05:46  10:02    2:05:00.5 2:04:45.6 9:31  63  58.9       3        M 60-69                 
40    301 David Ross            M      Lebanon          MO    US      1:02:03  9:28     1:02:51  9:36     2:05:15.1 2:04:54.5 9:32  61  57.7       4        M 60-69                 
41    303 Merry Ross            F      Lebanon          MO    US      1:02:05  9:29     1:02:50  9:36     2:05:15.3 2:04:55.1 9:32  62  69.3       1        F 60-69                 
42    80  Jason Duncan          M      Winchester       IN    US      55:42    8:30     1:09:32  10:37    2:05:13.4 2:05:13.4 9:34  41  48.3       5        M 40-49                 
43    248 Alexander Osborne     M      Arcanum          OH    US      1:02:48  9:35     1:03:49  9:45     2:07:02.4 2:06:37.2 9:40  34  46.2       9        M 30-39                 
44    332 Gene Shuret           M      Greenville       OH    US      1:03:58  9:46     1:03:45  9:44     2:07:43.0 2:07:43.0 9:45  55  53.3       9        M 50-59                 
45    135 Connie Harshbarger    F      Greenville       OH    US      1:03:31  9:42     1:04:52  9:54     2:08:42.5 2:08:22.6 9:48  61  66.5       2        F 60-69   Addie Girl    
46    391 Mark Suter            M                                     1:04:15  9:49     1:04:12  9:48     2:08:43.8 2:08:27.5 9:48  59  55.0       10       M 50-59                 
47    292 Michael Shunneson     M      Greenville       OH    US      1:05:12  9:57     1:03:46  9:44     2:09:20.9 2:08:57.9 9:51  45  48.4       6        M 40-49                 
48    178 Raena King            F      Troy             OH    US      1:04:20  9:49     1:05:15  9:58     2:09:46.6 2:09:34.6 9:53  34  50.7       4        F 30-39   Team Grace    
49    304 Matt Roth             M      Springfield      OH    US      1:02:14  9:30     1:07:33  10:19    2:09:59.5 2:09:46.3 9:54  45  48.1       7        M 40-49                 
50    124 Gary Grosch           M      Greenville       OH    US      1:02:38  9:34     1:08:10  10:24    2:10:58.6 2:10:47.7 9:59  62  55.6       5        M 60-69                 
51    336 Jennifer Smith        F      Union City       IN    US      1:03:11  9:39     1:08:34  10:28    2:11:44.4 2:11:44.4 10:03 39  50.9       5        F 30-39                 
52    129 Shelly Haber          F      Greenville       OH    US      1:03:42  9:43     1:08:37  10:29    2:12:27.3 2:12:18.5 10:06 55  59.6       2        F 50-59   Addie Girl    
53    341 Alan Spott            M      Fishers          IN    US      59:42    9:07     1:13:03  11:09    2:13:00.0 2:12:44.4 10:08 50  49.1       11       M 50-59                 
54    54  Amy Circle            F      Saint Paris      OH    US      59:42    9:07     1:13:03  11:09    2:13:00.4 2:12:45.3 10:08 33  49.3       6        F 30-39                 
55    4   Ruth Alexander        F      Piqua            OH    US      1:01:26  9:23     1:12:00  10:59    2:13:25.1 2:13:25.1 10:11 36  49.5       7        F 30-39                 
56    27  Jennifer Billenstein  F      Union City       OH    US      1:05:23  9:59     1:08:08  10:24    2:13:53.9 2:13:31.0 10:12 38  50.0       8        F 30-39   Addie Girl    
57    233 Laura Moore           F      Greenville       OH    US      1:05:29  10:00    1:08:12  10:25    2:13:48.6 2:13:40.9 10:12 31  48.8       9        F 30-39   Addie Girl    
58    352 Michael Symanow       M      Dayton           OH    US      1:04:46  9:53     1:11:05  10:51    2:16:01.9 2:15:50.6 10:22 33  43.0       10       M 30-39                 
59    134 Travis Hans           M      Greenville       OH    US      1:04:32  9:51     1:12:32  11:04    2:17:03.5 2:17:03.5 10:28 42  44.4       8        M 40-49   YOLO          
60    203 James Lowes           M      Fishers          IN    US      1:06:37  10:10    1:12:00  11:00    2:18:44.2 2:18:37.5 10:35 45  45.0       9        M 40-49                 
61    295 Megan Roessner        F      Greenville       OH    US      1:03:47  9:44     1:16:01  11:36    2:19:59.4 2:19:48.4 10:40 28  46.6       1        F 20-29                 
62    81  Steve Duncan          M      Greenville       OH    US      1:00:20  9:13     1:19:29  12:08    2:19:59.1 2:19:48.8 10:40 51  47.0       12       M 50-59                 
63    95  Greg Fett             M      Springboro       OH    US      1:02:51  9:36     1:17:09  11:47    2:19:59.8 2:19:59.8 10:41 42  43.5       10       M 40-49                 
64    367 Kevin Voss            M      Dayton           OH    US      1:07:01  10:14    1:13:06  11:10    2:20:07.0 2:20:07.0 10:42 68  55.1       6        M 60-69                 
65    41  Sarah Bricker         F      Minneapolis      MN    US      1:08:07  10:24    1:12:49  11:07    2:21:09.5 2:20:55.9 10:45 27  46.3       2        F 20-29                 
66    267 Todd Porter           M      Versailles       OH    US      1:05:28  10:00    1:19:13  12:06    2:24:40.4 2:24:40.4 11:03 40  41.5       11       M 40-49   YOLO          
67    262 Krissy Platfoot       F      Versailles       OH    US      1:11:45  10:57    1:13:14  11:11    2:25:12.0 2:24:59.3 11:04 39  46.2       10       F 30-39                 
68    185 Connie Kohn           F      Coldwater        OH    US      1:11:45  10:57    1:13:15  11:11    2:25:12.7 2:24:59.9 11:04 56  55.1       3        F 50-59                 
69    121 Ron Griffitts         M      Greenville       OH    US      1:15:12  11:29    1:10:04  10:42    2:25:15.4 2:25:15.4 11:05 70  54.3       1        M 70-99                 
70    268 Julie Pulfer          F      Bellefontaine    OH    US      1:10:58  10:50    1:15:40  11:33    2:26:50.9 2:26:37.1 11:12 57  55.2       4        F 50-59                 
71    214 Kelli McEldowney      F      Anna             OH    US      1:06:44  10:11    1:20:08  12:14    2:27:01.9 2:26:51.7 11:13 41  46.2       6        F 40-49                 
72    111 Julia Germann         F      Cincinnati       OH    US      1:06:46  10:12    1:20:07  12:14    2:27:05.5 2:26:53.5 11:13 21  44.5       3        F 20-29                 
73    92  Jessica Evers         F      Saint Marys      OH    US      1:10:19  10:44    1:20:27  12:17    2:31:00.9 2:30:45.9 11:31 37  44.0       11       F 30-39                 
74    343 Elizabeth Stanze-Tate F      Brookville       OH    US      1:11:39  10:56    1:19:18  12:06    2:30:57.2 2:30:57.2 11:31 45  46.5       7        F 40-49                 
75    86  Kellie Eikenberry     F      Greenville       OH    US      1:15:51  11:35    1:16:23  11:40    2:32:31.5 2:32:14.2 11:37 32  42.9       12       F 30-39   Addie Girl    
76    313 Tracy Sawmiller       F      Saint Marys      OH    US      1:44:37  15:58    47:43    7:17     2:32:46.8 2:32:20.4 11:38 49  48.1       8        F 40-49                 
77    145 Melissa Heaton        F      Newport          KY    US      1:16:21  11:39    1:16:33  11:41    2:32:54.2 2:32:54.2 11:40 47  46.8       9        F 40-49                 
78    210 Maddie Mayes          F      Cincinnati       OH    US      1:10:09  10:43    1:24:14  12:52    2:34:35.7 2:34:23.4 11:47 20  42.6       4        F 20-29                 
79    184 Rachel Knight         F      Arcanum          OH    US      1:16:09  11:37    1:20:55  12:21    2:37:04.1 2:37:04.1 11:59 34  41.8       13       F 30-39   Addie Girl    
80    247 Natalie Oliver        F      Greenville       OH    US      1:13:26  11:13    1:23:47  12:47    2:37:12.3 2:37:12.3 12:00 27  41.5       5        F 20-29                 
81    350 Ken Sutter            M      Celina           OH    US      1:15:27  11:31    1:21:56  12:31    2:37:23.4 2:37:23.4 12:01 51  41.8       13       M 50-59                 
82    259 Morgan Peterson       F      Highland Heights KY    US      1:17:41  11:52    1:20:46  12:20    2:38:37.3 2:38:26.3 12:06 25  41.2       6        F 20-29                 
83    213 Ken Fattmann          M      Anna             OH    US      1:13:04  11:09    1:26:47  13:15    2:39:51.5 2:39:51.5 12:12 63  45.9       7        M 60-69                 
84    362 Shelli Treely         F      Mishawaka        IN    US      1:16:02  11:37    1:25:05  12:59    2:41:06.8 2:41:06.8 12:18 57  50.2       5        F 50-59                 
85    139 Ryan McEwan           M      West Chester     OH    US      1:14:05  11:19    1:29:46  13:42    2:44:05.1 2:43:50.9 12:30 34  35.7       11       M 30-39                 
86    167 Tracie Hoying         F      Greenville       OH    US      1:09:07  10:33    1:35:00  14:30    2:44:06.9 2:44:06.9 12:32 38  40.6       14       F 30-39                 
87    133 Eric Hanna            M      Union City       OH    US      1:15:43  11:34    1:33:35  14:17    2:49:41.7 2:49:18.2 12:55 35  34.7       12       M 30-39   Addie Girl    
88    28  Marcus Bingham        M      Greenville       OH    US      1:18:11  11:56    1:33:38  14:18    2:52:00.8 2:51:49.4 13:07 26  34.0       2        M 20-29                 
89    33  Brett Bogan           M      Troy             OH    US      1:19:36  12:09    1:32:54  14:11    2:52:58.7 2:52:29.3 13:10 46  36.5       12       M 40-49   Team Grace    
90    82  Liberty Eberly        F      Tipp City        OH    US      1:19:36  12:09    1:32:54  14:11    2:52:58.6 2:52:29.6 13:10 43  40.0       10       F 40-49                 
91    21  Amy Beeson            F      Stafford         VA    US      1:21:08  12:23    1:34:53  14:29    2:56:24.9 2:56:00.6 13:26 40  38.3       11       F 40-49   TABCO         
92    22  Richard Beeson        M      Stafford         VA    US      1:21:09  12:23    1:34:53  14:29    2:56:25.2 2:56:01.4 13:26 42  34.6       13       M 40-49   TABCO         
93    340 Elizabeth Snyder      F      Cincinnati       OH    US      1:16:33  11:41    1:42:46  15:41    2:59:31.7 2:59:18.9 13:41 21  36.4       7        F 20-29                 
94    351 Patty Sutter          F      Celina           OH    US      1:18:21  11:58    1:42:43  15:41    3:01:23.7 3:01:04.8 13:49 50  40.9       6        F 50-59                 
95    326 Jane Selhorst         F      Rossburg         OH    US      1:32:55  14:11    1:32:05  14:04    3:05:00.5 3:05:00.5 14:07 60  45.5       3        F 60-69                 
96    384 Lauren Wright         F      Greenville       OH    US      1:20:06  12:14    1:48:22  16:33    3:08:49.1 3:08:28.5 14:23 14  38.7       1        F 11-14                 
97    196 Marlaina Leppert-Wahl F      Lebanon          OH    US      1:42:57  15:43    2:00:32  18:24    3:43:39.6 3:43:29.0 17:04 52  34.0       7        F 50-59                 
98    368 Maraya Wahl           F      Lebanon          OH    US      1:43:08  15:45    2:03:12  18:48    3:46:19.8 3:46:19.8 17:17 23  28.8       8        F 20-29                 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Chris Lemon    398 29  1       M      Springfield OH US 1:11:06.9 
2     Tony Homan     165 41  5       M      Coldwater OH US   1:33:39.4 
3     Allen Newbauer 245 40  6       M      Ansonia OH US     1:35:08.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Maura Lemon    397 29  2       F                      1:20:56.1 
2     Ashley Lefeld  195 33  3       F      Coldwater OH US 1:29:48.4 
3     Allison Stover 346 28  4       F      Tipp City OH US 1:33:33.3 

Embed Code