Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name     
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                            
===== === ==================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============= 
1     166 Joey Hoover          M      Greenville           OH    US      20:13.7   20:13.7   6:32  47  71.0       1        M Overall               
2     75  Kourtney Diller      F      Coldwater            OH    US      20:48.2   20:45.1   6:42  18  71.2       1        F Overall               
3     222 Ron Argabright       M      Huber Heightsq       OH    US      20:55.0   20:50.4   6:43  56  73.9       2        M Overall               
4     78  Rebecca Diller       F      Clayton              OH    US      22:28.3   22:23.2   7:13  44  69.4       2        F Overall               
5     403 Carolyn Iddings      F      Bradford             OH    US      23:31.1   23:25.0   7:33  46  67.5       3        F Overall               
6     344 Jeramie Stevens      M      Greenville           OH    US      23:39.2   23:34.8   7:36  43  59.1       3        M Overall YOLO          
7     163 Carter Homan         M      Coldwater            OH    US      23:39.4   23:35.3   7:37  15  56.9       1        M 15-19                 
8     164 I. Homan             M      Coldwater            OH    US      23:39.9   23:36.0   7:37  11  63.1       1        M 11-14                 
9     252 Zane Osborne         M      Hollansburg          OH    US      23:38.8   23:38.8   7:38  14  57.9       2        M 11-14                 
10    407 Ivan Steinke         M      Ansonia              OH    US      25:04.2   24:56.2   8:03  63  65.4       1        M 60-69   GTI in Motion 
11    46  Randy Bruns          M      Maria Stein          OH    US      25:08.0   25:02.8   8:05  47  57.3       1        M 40-49                 
12    74  David Diller         M      Hightstown           NJ    US      25:19.5   25:16.2   8:09  50  58.2       1        M 50-59                 
13    306 Aleisha Sanders      F      Bradford             OH    US      25:33.4   25:27.2   8:13  38  58.8       1        F 30-39                 
14    159 Mike Hill            M      Gahanna              OH    US      26:44.2   26:18.2   8:29  41  52.3       2        M 40-49                 
15    96  C. Figel             M      Arcanum              OH    US      26:41.5   26:19.0   8:29  12  54.7       3        M 11-14                 
16    277 L. Ray               M      Maria Stein          OH    US      26:58.0   26:23.6   8:31  10  58.7       1        M 0-10    F45           
17    131 Jon Hall             M      Greenville           OH    US      26:38.0   26:32.1   8:34  39  51.1       1        M 30-39                 
18    188 C. Kremer            M      Celina               OH    US      26:33.2   26:33.2   8:34  9   61.1       2        M 0-10                  
19    413 Wes Spencer          M                                         26:47.1   26:33.5   8:34  33  49.3       2        M 30-39                 
20    113 Jared Gillespie      M      Greenville           OH    US      26:41.7   26:39.1   8:36  38  50.5       3        M 30-39                 
21    242 Amber Neal           F      Greenville           OH    US      26:57.2   26:42.6   8:37  35  55.5       2        F 30-39   F45           
22    243 Terry Neal           M      Greenville           OH    US      27:32.8   27:18.9   8:49  45  51.8       3        M 40-49   F45           
23    227 Nicole Moneysmith    F      Rossburgrossburg     OH    US      27:42.0   27:42.0   8:56  30  53.1       3        F 30-39                 
24    307 Russ Sanders         M      Bradford             OH    US      27:53.6   27:47.1   8:58  38  48.5       4        M 30-39                 
25    298 Gage Rosenbeck       M      Russia               OH    US      27:55.6   27:50.2   8:59  14  49.1       4        M 11-14   F45           
26    1   Jeff Adams           M      Greenville           OH    US      27:51.8   27:51.8   8:59  47  51.5       4        M 40-49                 
27    103 Seth Force           M      Greenville           OH    US      28:18.6   28:15.3   9:07  35  46.8       5        M 30-39   GTI in Motion 
28    181 Aj Knapp             M      Lima                 OH    US      29:00.4   28:36.7   9:14  30  45.3       6        M 30-39                 
29    14  Ruth Barga           F      Greenville           OH    US      28:41.2   28:41.2   9:15  49  56.9       1        F 40-49                 
30    289 K. Riethman          M      Greenville           OH    US      28:56.7   28:49.3   9:18  12  50.0       5        M 11-14   F45           
31    409 C. Kuess             M                                         29:30.8   29:26.8   9:30  10  52.6       3        M 0-10                  
32    100 Josh Fletcher        M      Greenville           OH    US      30:02.7   29:31.4   9:31  41  46.6       5        M 40-49                 
33    190 Krista Kremer        F      Celina               OH    US      29:40.9   29:32.0   9:32  35  50.2       4        F 30-39                 
34    130 John Hadley          M      Dayton               OH    US      29:55.0   29:39.0   9:34  55  51.5       2        M 50-59                 
35    161 Tammy Holley         F      Lewisburg            OH    US      29:46.7   29:42.4   9:35  57  60.2       1        F 50-59                 
36    182 David Knapp          M      Millersburg          OH    US      30:10.7   29:46.6   9:36  58  52.6       3        M 50-59                 
37    77  Mandy Diller         F      Coldwater            OH    US      29:49.8   29:49.8   9:37  43  51.7       2        F 40-49                 
38    315 Raymond Schaaf       M      Greenville           OH    US      29:59.0   29:59.0   9:40  44  46.8       6        M 40-49   Addie Girl    
39    327 Vicki Sendelbach     F      Clatyon              OH    US      30:26.3   30:15.2   9:46  45  51.8       3        F 40-49                 
40    280 Kristin Schamel      M      Springboro           OH    US      30:37.4   30:30.9   9:51  38  44.1       7        M 30-39                 
41    354 Mark Thomas          M      Greenville           OH    US      31:00.9   30:33.1   9:51  45  46.4       7        M 40-49                 
42    290 Melissa Riethman     F      Greenville           OH    US      30:42.1   30:42.1   9:54  37  48.6       5        F 30-39   F45           
43    76  Lisa Diller          F      Hightstown           NJ    US      30:57.0   30:50.2   9:57  50  53.5       2        F 50-59                 
44    390 Nicholas Moore       M      Eaton                OH    US      30:54.9   30:54.9   9:58  13  45.3       6        M 11-14                 
45    273 Katie Rammel         F      Greenville           OH    US      31:11.6   30:54.9   9:58  40  48.9       4        F 40-49   F45           
46    272 Bill Rammel          M      Greenville           OH    US      31:11.6   30:55.3   9:58  43  45.1       8        M 40-49   F45           
47    258 Nikki Pearson        F      Greenville           OH    US      31:02.2   30:59.3   10:00 40  48.8       5        F 40-49   Addie Girl    
48    412 Caitlin Spencer      F                                         31:09.9   31:09.9   10:03 27  47.2       1        F 20-29                 
49    105 Susan Fowble         F      Greenville           OH    US      31:23.0   31:16.9   10:05 67  64.9       1        F 60-69   Addie Girl    
50    183 Chris Knick          M      Greenville           OH    US      31:33.5   31:21.7   10:07 56  49.1       4        M 50-59   GTI in Motion 
51    293 Joshua Robbins       M      Greenville           OH    US      31:30.5   31:21.9   10:07 35  42.1       8        M 30-39                 
52    299 Missy Rosenbeck      F      Russia               OH    US      31:29.7   31:22.9   10:07 37  47.5       6        F 30-39   F45           
53    232 H. Moore             F      Greenville           OH    US      31:23.4   31:23.4   10:08 9   56.8       1        F 0-10    Addie Girl    
54    405 Dale Guingrich       M      Celina               OH    US      31:42.5   31:37.1   10:12 75  59.1       1        M 70-99                 
55    265 D. Porter            M      Versailles           OH    US      31:50.9   31:39.9   10:13 8   54.0       4        M 0-10    YOLO          
56    266 Hailey Porter        F      Versailles           OH    US      31:50.8   31:40.4   10:13 14  49.6       1        F 11-14   YOLO          
57    106 Amanda Fraley        F      Greenville           OH    US      31:47.8   31:40.8   10:13 32  46.5       7        F 30-39                 
58    48  Brittany Burnelto    F      Greenville           OH    US      31:52.9   31:44.7   10:14 28  46.3       2        F 20-29                 
59    231 Gary Moore           M      Greenville           OH    US      31:58.8   31:58.8   10:19 65  51.9       2        M 60-69   Addie Girl    
60    204 Heather Luby         F      Bellbrook            OH    US      32:29.4   32:19.7   10:26 39  46.5       8        F 30-39                 
61    98  Shawn Fitzgerald     M      Arcanum              OH    US      32:25.8   32:25.8   10:28 32  40.2       9        M 30-39   GTI in Motion 
62    406 M. Pierri            M                                         32:55.5   32:55.5   10:37 12  43.8       7        M 11-14   YOLO          
63    279 M. Ray               F      Maria Stein          OH    US      33:00.3   32:56.1   10:37 9   54.2       2        F 0-10    F45           
64    26  Tom Besecker         M      Arcanum              OH    US      33:01.0   33:01.0   10:39 54  45.9       5        M 50-59   F45           
65    240 Asako Nakamura       F      Greenville           OH    US      33:10.5   33:02.8   10:40 49  49.4       6        F 40-49                 
66    8   Steve Bailey         M      Greenville           OH    US      33:36.0   33:32.4   10:49 37  39.8       10       M 30-39                 
67    114 Nicki Gillespie      F      Greenville           OH    US      33:35.6   33:32.9   10:49 38  44.6       9        F 30-39                 
68    353 A. Thomas            F      Greenville           OH    US      34:01.7   33:33.2   10:49 7   57.1       3        F 0-10                  
69    175 Allison Keidel       F      Franklin             OH    US      33:51.8   33:45.9   10:54 37  44.2       10       F 30-39                 
70    59  Nicki Cook           F      Greenville           OH    US      34:02.8   33:49.5   10:55 41  45.0       7        F 40-49                 
71    101 Skylar Fletcher      F      Greenville           OH    US      34:19.0   33:54.1   10:56 14  46.4       2        F 11-14                 
72    42  Angie Brown          F      Ansonia              OH    US      34:12.9   33:59.7   10:58 47  47.0       8        F 40-49   F45           
73    99  Aimee Fletcher       F      Greenville           OH    US      34:31.9   34:03.1   10:59 39  44.2       11       F 30-39                 
74    150 O. Heilman           M      Troy                 OH    US      34:21.7   34:03.6   10:59 11  43.7       8        M 11-14                 
75    116 Kendra Godown        F      Dayton               OH    US      34:14.0   34:08.3   11:01 45  45.9       9        F 40-49                 
76    205 Arlene Luttmer       F      Versailles           OH    US      34:20.2   34:09.1   11:01 62  55.6       2        F 60-69                 
77    386 Joe Wyant            M      Union City           IN    US      34:52.3   34:29.4   11:08 44  40.7       9        M 40-49                 
78    192 Julie Lawson-Kennedy F      Dayton               OH    US      34:29.5   34:29.5   11:08 55  50.6       3        F 50-59                 
79    67  Frank Curcio         M      Morrow               OH    US      34:47.7   34:32.6   11:09 66  48.5       3        M 60-69                 
80    395 Danesa Borgelding    F                                         34:44.6   34:35.1   11:09 52  48.8       4        F 50-59                 
81    241 Tomoo Nakamura       M      Greenville           OH    US      34:46.5   34:36.1   11:10 51  42.8       6        M 50-59                 
82    404 Betty Warwick        F      Tipp City            OH    US      35:57.6   35:43.9   11:32 74  62.7       1        F 70-99                 
83    132 Brenda Hamberg       F      Maria Stein          OH    US      36:38.6   36:14.0   11:41 34  40.8       12       F 30-39                 
84    162 T. Holzapfel         F      Greenville           OH    US      36:30.1   36:30.1   11:46 9   48.9       4        F 0-10    F45           
85    408 Randy Clune          M      Chickasaw            OH    US      36:46.4   36:35.9   11:48 64  45.0       4        M 60-69   F45           
86    260 Greg Phafl           M      Greenville           OH    US      36:47.8   36:41.8   11:50 51  40.4       7        M 50-59                 
87    309 E. Sando             F      Arcanum              OH    US      37:05.8   36:58.8   11:56 9   48.2       5        F 0-10                  
88    149 Nicki Heilman        F      Troy                 OH    US      37:36.7   37:17.2   12:02 30  39.5       13       F 30-39                 
89    325 Jan Schoen           F      Fort Recovery        OH    US      37:41.9   37:29.3   12:06 47  42.6       10       F 40-49                 
90    324 Carrie Schoen        F      Fort Recovery        OH    US      37:56.9   37:45.3   12:11 42  40.5       11       F 40-49                 
91    17  Melissa Barton       F      Greenville           OH    US      38:22.3   38:00.2   12:16 35  39.0       14       F 30-39   Team Myers    
92    220 Dwight Miller        M      Tipp City            OH    US      38:22.2   38:11.8   12:19 71  46.2       2        M 70-99   Team Grace    
93    115 Leanna Gnade         F      Greenville           OH    US      39:30.6   39:18.3   12:41 26  37.4       3        F 20-29                 
94    43  Cody Brown           M      Ansonia              OH    US      39:22.9   39:22.9   12:42 23  32.8       1        M 20-29   F45           
95    215 Jason Meeks          M      Greenville           OH    US      39:44.3   39:31.7   12:45 31  32.9       11       M 30-39                 
96    10  Michelle Baker       F      Greenville           OH    US      40:08.3   39:55.1   12:53 39  37.7       15       F 30-39   GTI in Motion 
97    9   Kurt Baker           M      Greenville           OH    US      40:08.4   39:55.6   12:53 38  33.7       12       M 30-39   GTI in Motion 
98    187 Jennifer Kreider     F      Greenville           OH    US      39:59.3   39:59.3   12:54 35  37.0       16       F 30-39                 
99    219 A. Miller            M      Greenville           OH    US      40:15.4   40:07.6   12:57 11  37.1       9        M 11-14                 
100   223 P. Miller            M      Greenville           OH    US      40:15.2   40:15.2   12:59 6   48.6       5        M 0-10                  
101   13  Patrick Barga        M      Greenville           OH    US      40:21.9   40:21.9   13:01 70  43.1       3        M 70-99   Addie Girl    
102   278 L. Ray               F      Maria Stein          OH    US      41:04.2   40:59.4   13:13 7   46.8       6        F 0-10    F45           
103   276 Kim Ray              F      Maria Stein          OH    US      41:21.0   41:11.1   13:17 35  36.0       17       F 30-39   F45           
104   331 Tammy Short          F      Arcanum              OH    US      41:42.9   41:18.9   13:20 42  37.1       12       F 40-49                 
105   47  Kathy Buening        F      Maria Stein          OH    US      41:44.8   41:29.9   13:23 62  45.8       3        F 60-69                 
106   153 Joan Heitkamp        F      Maria Stein          OH    US      41:56.9   41:41.7   13:27 51  40.0       5        F 50-59                 
107   389 Ethan Hans           M                                         42:16.2   41:49.7   13:30 14  32.7       10       M 11-14   Team Myers    
108   251 W. Osborne           M      Hollansburg          OH    US      42:04.3   41:55.2   13:31 12  34.4       11       M 11-14                 
109   339 Becky Snyder         F      Greenville           OH    US      42:21.5   42:11.7   13:37 49  38.7       13       F 40-49   F45           
110   55  Scott Clum           M      Greenville           OH    US      42:31.8   42:18.9   13:39 67  39.9       5        M 60-69                 
111   44  Martha Brown         F      Greenville                         43:04.7   42:45.8   13:48 71  50.1       2        F 70-99                 
112   239 Trevor Musser        M      Greenville           OH    US      44:00.7   43:23.0   14:00 30  29.9       13       M 30-39                 
113   302 Kyrsten Ross         F      Greenville           OH    US      44:20.2   43:56.1   14:10 14  35.8       3        F 11-14                 
114   330 Brian Short          M      Arcanum              OH    US      44:16.9   44:16.9   14:17 50  33.2       8        M 50-59                 
115   356 Julie Thornhill      F      Ansonia              OH    US      44:38.3   44:30.1   14:21 39  33.8       18       F 30-39   Addie Girl    
116   328 Tammy Shafer         F      Versailles           OH    US      44:55.3   44:32.3   14:22 51  37.4       6        F 50-59   GTI in Motion 
117   61  Hannah Cox           F      Greenville           OH    US      45:18.2   45:06.4   14:33 27  32.6       4        F 20-29                 
118   321 Hillary Schleiger    F      Greenville           OH    US      46:20.9   46:03.1   14:51 25  31.9       5        F 20-29                 
119   363 B. Unger             F      Greenville           OH    US      46:46.8   46:29.7   15:00 11  36.2       4        F 11-14                 
120   375 Mary Westgerdes      F      Greenville           OH    US      47:12.1   47:00.1   15:10 60  39.4       4        F 60-69   F45           
121   250 Kathryn Osborne      F      Hollansburg          OH    US      47:16.3   47:07.1   15:12 38  31.8       19       F 30-39                 
122   288 Deb Riethman         F      Maria Stein          OH    US      47:19.4   47:08.3   15:12 63  40.8       5        F 60-69   F45           
123   191 Tracy Kremer         F      New Bremen           OH    US      48:06.3   47:41.7   15:23 42  32.1       14       F 40-49                 
124   319 Marty Schipfer       F      Greenville           OH    US      48:03.9   47:44.2   15:24 75  47.7       3        F 70-99   Addie Girl    
125   318 Dan Schipfer         M      Greenvillegreenville OH    US      48:06.7   47:47.0   15:25 76  39.8       4        M 70-99   Addie Girl    
126   209 Diane Martino        F      Versailles           OH    US      50:59.1   50:38.3   16:20 57  35.3       7        F 50-59   Addie Girl    
127   364 Diana Unger          F      Greenville           OH    US      51:48.7   51:31.4   16:37 50  32.0       8        F 50-59                 
128   93  Enoch Fannin         M      Fairborn             OH    US      52:40.8   52:22.3   16:54 66  32.0       6        M 60-69                 
129   141 Connie Hathaway      F      Greenville           OH    US      53:33.6   53:12.5   17:10 53  32.1       9        F 50-59   GTI in Motion 
130   254 Alicia Palmer        F      Greenville           OH    US      54:00.1   53:40.3   17:19 41  28.3       15       F 40-49                 
131   255 E. Palmer            F      Greenville           OH    US      54:00.1   53:40.7   17:19 12  30.6       5        F 11-14                 
132   73  Lindsey Didier       F      Covington            OH    US      54:28.2   54:01.9   17:26 22  27.2       6        F 20-29                 
133   32  Jennifer Blocher     F      Greenville           OH    US      55:13.6   54:51.0   17:42 50  30.1       10       F 50-59   GTI in Motion 
134   246 Lindsey Newbauer     F      Ansonia              OH    US      56:29.7   56:08.2   18:07 37  26.6       20       F 30-39   Team Myers    
135   225 Shelley Miller       F      Greenville           OH    US      57:35.7   57:06.9   18:25 41  26.6       16       F 40-49                 
136   224 Scott Miller         M      Greenville           OH    US      58:32.6   58:03.7   18:44 44  24.2       10       M 40-49                 
137   381 A. Wright            M      Greenville           OH    US      58:50.7   58:19.4   18:49 9   27.8       6        M 0-10                  
138   383 Clint Wright         M      Greenville           OH    US      58:52.4   58:19.5   18:49 45  24.3       11       M 40-49                 
139   411 M. Legenzoff         F                                         59:42.8   59:25.4   19:10 10  29.1       7        F 0-10                  
140   35  Ashley Bommershine   F      Greenville           OH    US      59:37.3   59:26.3   19:10 21  24.7       7        F 20-29                 
141   414 Katie Day            F                                         59:38.0   59:27.0   19:11 26  24.7       8        F 20-29                 
142   410 Georgianne Lamoright F                                         59:44.7   59:28.0   19:11 44  26.1       17       F 40-49                 
143   382 Charlene Wright      F      Greenville           OH    US      1:02:24.4 1:01:51.5 19:57 45  25.3       18       F 40-49                 
144   385 R. Wright            F      Greenville           OH    US      1:02:24.0 1:01:51.6 19:57 11  27.2       6        F 11-14                 
145   269 Melinda Puterbaugh   F      Bradford             OH    US      1:02:24.8 1:01:52.5 19:58 57  28.9       11       F 50-59                 
146   2   Cheryl Adkins        F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:19.9 1:01:52.9 19:58 61  30.3       6        F 60-69                 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Joey Hoover     166 47  1       M      Greenville OH US     20:13.7 
2     Ron Argabright  222 56  3       M      Huber Heightsq OH US 20:50.4 
3     Jeramie Stevens 344 43  6       M      Greenville OH US     23:34.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kourtney Diller 75  18  2       F      Coldwater OH US 20:45.1 
2     Rebecca Diller  78  44  4       F      Clayton OH US   22:23.2 
3     Carolyn Iddings 403 46  5       F      Bradford OH US  23:25.0 

Embed Code