Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country 1st 6.55 1st 6.55 1st 6.55 2nd 6.55 2nd 6.55 2nd 6.55 Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name     
                                                                               Pace     Place             Pace     Place    Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============= 
1     114 Aaron Fraley          M      West Milton      OH    US      41:14    6:18     1        40:25    6:10     1        1:21:40.7 1:21:38.5 6:14  29  71.5       1        M Open                 
2     263 Justin Perkins        M      Troy             OH    US      41:14    6:18     2        45:41    6:59     2        1:26:57.0 1:26:55.0 6:38  29  67.2       2        M Open                 
3     336 Brett Stover          M      Tipp City        OH    US      43:40    6:40     3        45:46    6:59     3        1:29:28.7 1:29:26.1 6:50  30  65.3       3        M Open   Team Grace    
4     247 Allen Newbauer        M      Ansonia          OH    US      44:35    6:48     4        46:10    7:03     4        1:30:46.8 1:30:44.8 6:56  41  66.6       1        M 40-44                
5     172 Tony Homan            M      Coldwater        OH    US      45:23    6:56     5        48:04    7:20     5        1:33:29.6 1:33:26.6 7:08  42  65.2       2        M 40-44                
6     369 Sam Wright            M      Dayton           OH    US      48:21    7:23     8        49:32    7:34     6        1:37:55.5 1:37:52.1 7:28  52  67.7       1        M 50-54                
7     276 Joe Raterman          M      Versailles       OH    US      48:24    7:23     9        50:09    7:39     7        1:38:53.8 1:38:33.3 7:31  39  60.5       1        M 35-39                
8     296 Jonathan Sando        M      Arcanum          OH    US      47:35    7:16     6        51:06    7:48     9        1:38:44.5 1:38:40.3 7:32  36  59.6       2        M 35-39  Team G(Race)  
9     222 Justin Marshall       M      Greenville       OH    US      48:34    7:25     13       50:46    7:45     8        1:39:30.6 1:39:20.6 7:35  43  61.8       3        M 40-44  GTI in Motion 
10    162 Justin Hines          M      Greenville       OH    US      48:15    7:22     7        51:58    7:56     10       1:40:17.9 1:40:12.8 7:39  37  59.0       3        M 35-39                
11    274 Andy Rammel           M      Arcanum          OH    US      48:31    7:24     10       52:40    8:02     12       1:41:15.3 1:41:11.0 7:43  50  64.4       2        M 50-54                
12    179 Kevin Jarrell         M      Columbus         OH    US      48:34    7:25     12       55:19    8:27     17       1:43:59.0 1:43:52.9 7:56  27  56.2       1        M 25-29  KK            
13    212 Ethan Luginbill       M      Columbus Grove   OH    US      51:18    7:50     15       52:36    8:02     11       1:44:01.2 1:43:53.8 7:56  30  56.2       1        M 30-34                
14    431 David Betz            M      Hicksville       OH    US      48:31    7:24     11       55:53    8:32     21       1:44:36.3 1:44:24.0 7:58  49  61.9       1        M 45-49                
15    207 Eva Linkenbach        F      Troy             OH    US      50:49    7:46     14       53:53    8:14     14       1:44:44.9 1:44:42.5 8:00  29  62.3       1        F Open   Team Grace    
16    85  Kourtney Diller       F      Coldwater        OH    US      52:12    7:58     20       53:36    8:11     13       1:46:09.5 1:45:47.9 8:05  19  62.7       2        F Open                 
17    216 Matthew Magoto        M      Versailles       OH    US      52:04    7:57     17       53:54    8:14     15       1:46:20.7 1:45:58.6 8:05  40  56.6       4        M 40-44                
18    173 Ann Howard            F      Troy             OH    US      52:41    8:03     23       55:32    8:29     18       1:48:21.1 1:48:12.6 8:16  23  60.3       3        F Open   Team Grace    
19    102 Nicholas Fellers      M      Greenville       OH    US      52:11    7:58     18       56:37    8:39     23       1:48:57.2 1:48:47.2 8:18  39  54.8       4        M 35-39  PCOC          
20    67  Brad Contris          M      Harrod           OH    US      52:03    7:57     16       57:08    8:43     25       1:49:23.6 1:49:10.9 8:20  52  60.7       3        M 50-54                
21    87  Rebecca Diller        F      Clayton          OH    US      52:11    7:58     19       57:21    8:45     28       1:49:53.2 1:49:32.0 8:22  45  64.1       1        F 45-49                
22    13  Crystal Barton        F      Greenville       OH    US      52:22    8:00     21       57:11    8:44     26       1:49:37.3 1:49:32.6 8:22  44  63.5       1        F 40-44  Addie Girl    
23    370 Vicki Wright          F      Dayton           OH    US      54:12    8:17     28       55:50    8:31     20       1:50:14.2 1:50:02.4 8:24  52  69.0       1        F 50-54                
24    215 Julie Magoto          F      Versailles       OH    US      54:06    8:16     27       56:13    8:35     22       1:50:39.3 1:50:18.4 8:25  44  63.0       2        F 40-44                
25    32  Ryan Bohman           M      Minster          OH    US      53:53    8:14     25       57:13    8:44     27       1:51:12.9 1:51:06.0 8:29  36  53.0       5        M 35-39                
26    154 Tawney Hefner         F      Christiansburg   OH    US      56:04    8:34     38       55:14    8:26     16       1:51:26.6 1:51:18.0 8:30  24  58.6       1        F 20-24                
27    142 David Hamberg         M      Maria Stein      OH    US      53:58    8:14     26       57:42    8:49     29       1:51:47.0 1:51:39.7 8:31  36  52.7       6        M 35-39                
28    153 Michael Hefner        M      Christiansburg   OH    US      56:04    8:34     39       55:40    8:30     19       1:51:52.9 1:51:44.4 8:32  58  62.7       1        M 55-59                
29    140 Bill Haber            M      Greenville       OH    US      54:43    8:21     32       57:47    8:49     30       1:52:38.2 1:52:29.3 8:35  57  61.7       2        M 55-59  Addie Girl    
30    355 Dan Weaver            M      Versailles       OH    US      54:32    8:20     30       58:11    8:53     33       1:52:50.9 1:52:42.8 8:36  60  63.3       1        M 60-64                
31    245 Craig Muhlenkamp      M      Russia           OH    US      54:46    8:22     33       59:21    9:04     38       1:54:12.7 1:54:06.8 8:43  30  51.2       2        M 30-34                
32    348 Daniel Thompson       M      Centerville      OH    US      56:22    8:36     43       58:00    8:51     32       1:54:34.3 1:54:21.6 8:44  59  61.8       3        M 55-59                
33    26  Stephen Beyke         M      Saint Marys      OH    US      57:27    8:46     48       57:00    8:42     24       1:54:34.9 1:54:26.8 8:44  53  58.5       4        M 50-54                
34    328 Scott Snell           M      Greenville       OH    US      56:14    8:35     41       58:13    8:53     34       1:54:31.9 1:54:27.0 8:44  53  58.5       5        M 50-54  Addie Girl    
35    279 Melinda Redd          F      Troy             OH    US      55:53    8:32     37       58:43    8:58     35       1:54:45.1 1:54:35.7 8:45  30  56.9       1        F 30-34                
36    75  Andrew Dahlinghaus    M      Minster          OH    US      55:31    8:29     35       1:00:08  9:11     39       1:55:45.9 1:55:39.2 8:50  34  50.6       3        M 30-34                
37    157 Jon Hein              M      Greenville       OH    US      56:34    8:38     46       59:15    9:03     37       1:55:56.1 1:55:49.6 8:51  63  63.4       2        M 60-64  Addie Girl    
38    313 Brian Shappie         M      Versailles       OH    US      52:22    8:00     22       1:03:39  9:43     48       1:56:22.2 1:56:01.4 8:51  36  50.7       7        M 35-39                
39    280 Jeff Reed             M      Troy             OH    US      53:47    8:13     24       1:02:59  9:37     46       1:57:08.9 1:56:46.7 8:55  41  51.8       5        M 40-44                
40    177 Jamie Hylton          F      West Milton      OH    US      59:01    9:01     57       57:53    8:50     31       1:57:01.2 1:56:54.0 8:55  40  57.7       3        F 40-44                
41    119 Makayla Freeman       F      Greenville       OH    US      57:46    8:49     52       59:14    9:03     36       1:57:14.3 1:57:00.2 8:56  24  55.7       2        F 20-24                
42    181 Brian Jones           M      New Madison      OH    US      56:48    8:40     47       1:01:25  9:23     42       1:58:38.7 1:58:12.5 9:01  50  55.1       6        M 50-54                
43    360 Joy Willenbrink-Conte F      Dayton           OH    US      54:37    8:20     31       1:03:50  9:45     50       1:58:36.8 1:58:27.7 9:03  29  55.0       1        F 25-29  J & P         
44    89  Kelsey Donahue        F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      55:43    8:30     36       1:02:49  9:35     45       1:58:38.5 1:58:32.0 9:03  25  55.0       2        F 25-29                
45    203 Brian Laycock         M      Wilmington       OH    US      57:38    8:48     50       1:01:23  9:22     41       1:59:11.5 1:59:00.7 9:05  42  51.2       6        M 40-44                
46    131 Mallory Gray          F      Arcanum          OH    US      57:36    8:48     49       1:01:39  9:25     43       1:59:42.6 1:59:15.0 9:06  29  54.7       3        F 25-29                
47    267 Tyler Phlipot         M      Versailles       OH    US      54:20    8:18     29       1:06:15  10:07    57       2:00:56.6 2:00:35.0 9:12  40  49.8       7        M 40-44                
48    442 Greg Fett             M      Springboro       OH    US      56:21    8:36     42       1:04:16  9:49     52       2:01:02.7 2:00:37.6 9:12  43  50.9       8        M 40-44                
49    316 Ron Sherck            M      Greenville       OH    US      56:31    8:38     44       1:05:03  9:56     53       2:01:43.6 2:01:34.0 9:17  58  57.6       4        M 55-59                
50    109 Megan Folkerth        F      Milford          OH    US      56:08    8:34     40       1:05:35  10:01    55       2:01:50.0 2:01:42.2 9:17  35  54.1       1        F 35-39                
51    319 Gene Shuret           M      Greenville       OH    US      1:00:51  9:17     65       1:00:53  9:18     40       2:01:55.3 2:01:44.8 9:18  56  56.5       5        M 55-59                
52    159 Katie Heitkamp        F      Maria Stein      OH    US      55:21    8:27     34       1:07:11  10:15    63       2:02:45.1 2:02:31.9 9:21  30  53.2       2        F 30-34                
53    6   Ami Anthony           F      Greenville       OH    US      59:31    9:05     62       1:03:31  9:42     47       2:03:33.6 2:03:01.7 9:23  36  53.7       2        F 35-39  F45           
54    285 Sabrina Riley         F      Greenville       OH    US      59:05    9:01     58       1:04:16  9:49     51       2:03:52.7 2:03:20.5 9:25  41  55.1       4        F 40-44  Addie Girl    
55    312 Amy Shappie           F      Versailles       OH    US      57:46    8:49     51       1:05:50  10:03    56       2:03:58.5 2:03:35.4 9:26  37  53.7       3        F 35-39                
56    253 Gerald Osborne        M      Hollansburg      OH    US      1:01:43  9:25     68       1:02:26  9:32     44       2:04:19.2 2:04:08.4 9:29  37  47.6       8        M 35-39  PCOC          
57    66  Paul Conte            M      Dayton           OH    US      59:10    9:02     59       1:06:17  10:07    58       2:05:39.0 2:05:26.7 9:35  30  46.5       4        M 30-34  J & P         
58    365 Nick Wills            M      Greenville       OH    US      1:02:00  9:28     70       1:03:42  9:43     49       2:06:02.3 2:05:41.3 9:36  41  48.1       9        M 40-44  Addie Girl    
59    251 Yolandaleah Olding    F      Liberty Township OH    US      59:41    9:07     63       1:06:36  10:10    60       2:06:33.3 2:06:16.7 9:38  36  52.3       4        F 35-39                
60    5   Eric Amstutz          M      Bluffton         OH    US      56:33    8:38     45       1:11:08  10:52    69       2:07:48.4 2:07:40.4 9:45  33  45.8       5        M 30-34                
61    77  Rob Davis             M      Troy             OH    US      1:01:17  9:21     66       1:06:38  10:10    61       2:08:19.7 2:07:54.4 9:46  42  47.6       10       M 40-44                
62    83  Abby Diller           F      Delphos          OH    US      1:02:58  9:37     73       1:05:09  9:57     54       2:08:23.4 2:08:06.4 9:47  36  51.6       5        F 35-39                
63    34  Jodi Borger           F      Tipp City        OH    US      1:01:38  9:25     67       1:06:54  10:13    62       2:08:44.3 2:08:31.6 9:49  33  50.9       3        F 30-34                
64    349 Anna Tinnerello       F      Marion           OH    US      58:49    8:59     56       1:09:59  10:41    66       2:09:07.0 2:08:47.4 9:50  45  54.5       2        F 45-49                
65    377 Bill Marker           M      Greenville       OH    US      59:24    9:04     60       1:11:33  10:55    72       2:11:07.7 2:10:56.7 10:00 58  53.5       6        M 55-59  Addie Girl    
66    315 Leah Shepherd         F      Brookville       OH    US      1:00:46  9:17     64       1:10:48  10:49    68       2:11:45.4 2:11:34.4 10:03 28  49.6       4        F 25-29                
67    121 Sara Garrett          F      Greenville       OH    US      1:02:01  9:28     71       1:09:42  10:38    64       2:11:57.6 2:11:42.4 10:03 34  49.8       4        F 30-34  YOLO          
68    205 Tara Lee              F      Plain City       OH    US      1:01:56  9:27     69       1:09:53  10:40    65       2:12:12.0 2:11:49.2 10:04 49  55.6       3        F 45-49                
69    151 Anonymous Participant F      Greenville       OH    US      58:14    8:53     54       1:14:17  11:20    76       2:12:48.1 2:12:30.1 10:07 37  50.1       6        F 35-39  GTI in Motion 
70    143 Nathan Hamblin        M      Camden           OH    US      1:03:13  9:39     76       1:10:17  10:44    67       2:13:41.9 2:13:29.4 10:11 52  49.7       7        M 50-54                
71    171 Jeanne Homan          F      Greenville       OH    US      58:06    8:52     53       1:15:39  11:33    79       2:13:54.4 2:13:45.3 10:13 52  56.8       2        F 50-54                
72    233 Tess Moeller          F      Chickasaw        OH    US      1:02:22  9:31     72       1:11:32  10:55    71       2:14:07.5 2:13:54.3 10:13 37  49.6       7        F 35-39                
73    193 Joyce Koopman         F      Versailles       OH    US      1:07:29  10:18    94       1:06:34  10:10    59       2:14:30.9 2:14:02.7 10:14 35  49.1       8        F 35-39                
74    18  Randy Bashore         M      Greenville       OH    US      59:26    9:04     61       1:15:51  11:35    81       2:15:29.1 2:15:17.3 10:20 70  58.3       1        M 70-99  Addie Girl    
75    272 Beth Pratt            F      Mount Vernon     OH    US      1:04:03  9:47     78       1:12:14  11:02    73       2:16:39.7 2:16:16.6 10:24 60  61.8       1        F 60-64                
76    130 DAVID GRAHAM          M      Troy             OH    US      58:24    8:55     55       1:17:56  11:54    87       2:16:29.4 2:16:19.1 10:24 36  43.2       9        M 35-39  Addie Girl    
77    25  Janice Beyke          F      Saint Henry      OH    US      1:04:56  9:55     82       1:12:22  11:03    74       2:17:29.2 2:17:18.1 10:29 36  48.1       9        F 35-39                
78    198 Rachel Kremer         F      Versailles       OH    US      1:07:28  10:18    93       1:11:20  10:53    70       2:19:17.1 2:18:48.2 10:36 23  47.0       3        F 20-24                
79    332 Elizabeth Stanze-Tate F      Brookville       OH    US      1:06:17  10:07    91       1:12:46  11:06    75       2:19:29.9 2:19:02.7 10:37 46  51.0       4        F 45-49                
80    286 Greg Rinderle         M      Saint Henry      OH    US      1:03:34  9:42     77       1:16:57  11:45    84       2:20:40.7 2:20:30.6 10:44 54  48.0       8        M 50-54                
81    136 Gary Grosch           M      Greenville       OH    US      1:04:27  9:50     80       1:16:15  11:38    83       2:20:53.5 2:20:41.5 10:44 63  52.2       3        M 60-64  Addie Girl    
82    239 Laura Moore           F      Greenville       OH    US      1:05:54  10:04    89       1:16:08  11:37    82       2:22:17.2 2:22:01.8 10:51 32  46.0       5        F 30-34  Addie Girl    
83    353 Jessica Vogel         F      Fort Recovery    OH    US      1:04:51  9:54     81       1:17:34  11:51    86       2:22:35.1 2:22:25.3 10:52 24  45.8       4        F 20-24                
84    149 Connie Harshbarger    F      Greenville       OH    US      1:03:05  9:38     74       1:19:38  12:09    95       2:23:01.1 2:22:42.3 10:54 62  60.6       2        F 60-64  Addie Girl    
85    141 Shelly Haber          F      Greenville       OH    US      1:05:17  9:58     85       1:17:26  11:49    85       2:23:01.1 2:22:42.3 10:54 56  56.0       1        F 55-59  Addie Girl    
86    39  Mattie Brewer         F      New Madison      OH    US      1:04:21  9:50     79       1:18:34  12:00    92       2:23:20.9 2:22:55.6 10:55 33  45.8       6        F 30-34                
87    331 Frank Staigl III      M      Greenville       OH    US      1:05:18  9:58     86       1:17:56  11:54    88       2:23:34.1 2:23:13.6 10:56 50  45.5       9        M 50-54                
88    65  Cheryl Collins        F      Greenville       OH    US      1:03:10  9:39     75       1:20:39  12:19    96       2:24:02.8 2:23:49.0 10:59 60  58.5       3        F 60-64  Addie Girl    
89    4   Michelle Allar        F      Fairborn         OH    US      1:09:31  10:37    98       1:14:28  11:22    77       2:24:15.3 2:23:59.1 10:59 37  46.1       10       F 35-39                
90    309 Elyse Sevi            F      Fairborn         OH    US      1:09:31  10:37    97       1:14:28  11:22    78       2:24:16.0 2:23:59.6 11:00 34  45.6       7        F 30-34                
91    338 Cory Suchland         M      New Bremen       OH    US      1:07:18  10:17    92       1:18:27  11:59    91       2:25:56.3 2:25:45.2 11:08 42  41.8       11       M 40-44                
92    351 Callen Vanderhoff     M      Troy             OH    US      1:05:25  9:59     87       1:21:02  12:22    97       2:26:47.8 2:26:27.0 11:11 29  39.9       2        M 25-29                
93    204 Emileigh Ledgerwood   F      Louisville       KY    US      1:10:48  10:49    100      1:15:47  11:34    80       2:27:11.6 2:26:35.2 11:11 30  44.5       8        F 30-34                
94    226 Kelli McEldowney      F      Anna             OH    US      1:07:43  10:20    95       1:19:15  12:06    93       2:27:12.3 2:26:57.6 11:13 42  46.5       5        F 40-44                
95    147 Travis Hans           M      Greenville       OH    US      1:05:43  10:02    88       1:21:18  12:25    99       2:27:19.6 2:27:01.0 11:13 43  41.8       12       M 40-44                
96    297 Gwen Schenck          F      Mantua           OH    US      1:04:59  9:55     83       1:22:30  12:36    100      2:27:50.4 2:27:28.5 11:15 34  44.5       9        F 30-34                
97    326 Jennifer Smith        F      Union City       IN    US      1:09:34  10:37    99       1:19:34  12:09    94       2:29:33.8 2:29:07.5 11:23 40  45.2       6        F 40-44                
98    240 Meggan Moore          F      New Madison      OH    US      1:12:41  11:06    104      1:18:26  11:58    90       2:31:22.9 2:31:07.1 11:32 36  43.7       11       F 35-39                
99    236 Brandon Moore         M      New Madison      OH    US      1:12:42  11:06    105      1:18:26  11:58    89       2:31:22.9 2:31:07.5 11:32 36  38.9       10       M 35-39                
100   201 Emily Laux            F      Arcanum          OH    US      1:05:08  9:57     84       1:29:07  13:36    112      2:34:43.1 2:34:15.8 11:47 41  44.0       7        F 40-44                
101   64  Heather Cole          F      elida            OH    US      1:11:05  10:51    101      1:24:00  12:49    102      2:35:19.6 2:35:04.2 11:50 41  43.8       8        F 40-44                
102   358 Dawn Wellman          F      New Carlisle     OH    US      1:14:37  11:23    108      1:21:03  12:22    98       2:36:19.7 2:35:39.7 11:53 49  47.1       5        F 45-49                
103   79  Katie DeLand          F      North Star       OH    US      1:08:05  10:24    96       1:28:02  13:26    108      2:36:35.6 2:36:06.3 11:55 36  42.3       12       F 35-39                
104   14  Jackie Barton         F      Greenville       OH    US      1:11:12  10:52    102      1:27:09  13:18    107      2:38:38.7 2:38:20.8 12:05 34  41.5       10       F 30-34                
105   17  Richard Barton        M      Greenville       OH    US      1:11:13  10:52    103      1:27:09  13:18    106      2:38:38.9 2:38:21.8 12:05 66  47.8       1        M 65-69  Addie Girl    
106   21  Ronda Bennet          F      Tipp City        OH    US      1:16:05  11:37    110      1:22:31  12:36    101      2:38:53.9 2:38:36.1 12:06 54  49.1       3        F 50-54  Team G(Race)  
107   97  Cody Evans            M      Greenville       OH    US      1:06:05  10:05    90       1:33:29  14:16    116      2:39:57.2 2:39:34.7 12:11 26  36.6       3        M 25-29                
108   88  Ross Diller           M      Pandora          OH    US      1:13:08  11:10    107      1:26:51  13:16    105      2:40:13.7 2:39:59.5 12:13 28  36.5       4        M 25-29                
109   252 Michael Orlando       M      Montgomery       IL    US      1:18:08  11:56    111      1:24:22  12:53    103      2:42:45.6 2:42:29.8 12:24 56  42.3       7        M 55-59                
110   291 Joanna Rogucki        F      Lima             OH    US      1:12:46  11:07    106      1:30:56  13:53    113      2:44:16.0 2:43:42.2 12:30 26  39.8       5        F 25-29                
111   345 Joanna Szalay         F      Canonsburg       PA    US      1:18:08  11:56    112      1:26:28  13:12    104      2:44:51.6 2:44:35.7 12:34 42  41.6       9        F 40-44                
112   344 Cortney Swift         F      Nelsonville      OH    US                                 2:45:46  25:19    124      2:46:16.1 2:45:46.3 12:39 21  39.4       5        F 20-24                
113   289 Amy Roell             F      Cincinnati       OH    US                                 2:45:46  25:19    125      2:46:16.5 2:45:46.4 12:39 53  46.4       4        F 50-54                
114   799 Brenda Hart           F      Greenville       OH    US      1:18:13  11:56    115      1:28:19  13:29    109      2:47:08.5 2:46:31.8 12:43 61  51.3       4        F 60-64  Addie Girl    
115   412 Tracyk Frech          F      New Paris        OH    US      1:20:58  12:22    116      1:29:03  13:36    111      2:50:26.2 2:50:00.7 12:59 50  43.6       5        F 50-54                
116   47  Samantha Buckley      F      New Madison      OH    US      1:20:58  12:22    117      1:29:02  13:36    110      2:50:26.2 2:50:00.9 12:59 34  38.6       11       F 30-34                
117   120 Addy Frens            F      Greenville       OH    US      1:18:11  11:56    113      1:33:43  14:18    118      2:52:16.0 2:51:54.0 13:07 19  38.6       1        F 15-19                
118   217 Hayley Maher          F      Greenville       OH    US      1:18:11  11:56    114      1:33:43  14:18    117      2:52:16.0 2:51:54.1 13:07 19  38.6       2        F 15-19                
119   242 Tracy Moore           M      Greenville       OH    US      1:14:43  11:24    109      1:37:44  14:55    119      2:52:43.1 2:52:26.5 13:10 36  34.1       11       M 35-39  Addie Girl    
120   323 Meredith Skinner      F      Loveland         OH    US      1:28:01  13:26    122      1:31:01  13:54    114      2:59:29.3 2:59:01.9 13:40 42  38.2       10       F 40-44                
121   128 Megan Ginther         F      Loveland         OH    US      1:28:01  13:26    123      1:31:02  13:54    115      2:59:29.8 2:59:02.5 13:40 40  37.7       11       F 40-44                
122   175 Stacey Huelsman       F      Chickasaw        OH    US      1:22:09  12:33    119      1:42:40  15:40    121      3:05:02.7 3:04:49.1 14:06 29  35.3       6        F 25-29                
123   278 Ian Redd              M      Troy             OH    US      1:22:09  12:33    118      1:42:43  15:41    123      3:05:05.6 3:04:52.0 14:07 30  31.6       6        M 30-34                
124   35  Ellie Bowser          F      Tipp City        OH    US      1:23:20  12:43    120      1:42:43  15:41    122      3:06:16.3 3:06:02.1 14:12 20  35.3       6        F 20-24  Team G(Race)  
125   262 Nichole Pennie        F      Springboro       OH    US      1:24:36  12:55    121      1:41:27  15:29    120      3:06:36.6 3:06:03.7 14:12 40  36.3       12       F 40-44                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Aaron Fraley   114 29  1       M      West Milton OH US 1:21:38.5 
2     Justin Perkins 263 29  2       M      Troy OH US        1:26:55.0 
3     Brett Stover   336 30  3       M      Tipp City OH US   1:29:26.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Eva Linkenbach  207 29  15      F      Troy OH US      1:44:42.5 
2     Kourtney Diller 85  19  16      F      Coldwater OH US 1:45:47.9 
3     Ann Howard      173 23  18      F      Troy OH US      1:48:12.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kevin Jarrell     179 27  12      M      Columbus OH US   1:43:52.9 
2     Callen Vanderhoff 351 29  92      M      Troy OH US       2:26:27.0 
3     Cody Evans        97  26  107     M      Greenville OH US 2:39:34.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ethan Luginbill    212 30  13      M      Columbus Grove OH US 1:43:53.8 
2     Craig Muhlenkamp   245 30  31      M      Russia OH US         1:54:06.8 
3     Andrew Dahlinghaus 75  34  36      M      Minster OH US        1:55:39.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joe Raterman   276 39  7       M      Versailles OH US 1:38:33.3 
2     Jonathan Sando 296 36  8       M      Arcanum OH US    1:38:40.3 
3     Justin Hines   162 37  10      M      Greenville OH US 1:40:12.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Allen Newbauer  247 41  4       M      Ansonia OH US    1:30:44.8 
2     Tony Homan      172 42  5       M      Coldwater OH US  1:33:26.6 
3     Justin Marshall 222 43  9       M      Greenville OH US 1:39:20.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Betz 431 49  14      M      Hicksville OH US 1:44:24 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Sam Wright   369 52  6       M      Dayton OH US  1:37:52.1 
2     Andy Rammel  274 50  11      M      Arcanum OH US 1:41:11.0 
3     Brad Contris 67  52  20      M      Harrod OH US  1:49:10.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Michael Hefner  153 58  28      M      Christiansburg OH US 1:51:44.4 
2     Bill Haber      140 57  29      M      Greenville OH US     1:52:29.3 
3     Daniel Thompson 348 59  32      M      Centerville OH US    1:54:21.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dan Weaver  355 60  30      M      Versailles OH US 1:52:42.8 
2     Jon Hein    157 63  37      M      Greenville OH US 1:55:49.6 
3     Gary Grosch 136 63  81      M      Greenville OH US 2:20:41.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Richard Barton 17  66  105     M      Greenville OH US 2:38:21.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Randy Bashore 18  70  74      M      Greenville OH US 2:15:17.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Addy Frens   120 19  117     F      Greenville OH US 2:51:54.0 
2     Hayley Maher 217 19  118     F      Greenville OH US 2:51:54.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Tawney Hefner   154 24  26      F      Christiansburg OH US 1:51:18.0 
2     Makayla Freeman 119 24  41      F      Greenville OH US     1:57:00.2 
3     Rachel Kremer   198 23  78      F      Versailles OH US     2:18:48.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Joy Willenbrink-Conte 360 29  43      F      Dayton OH US   1:58:27.7 
2     Kelsey Donahue        89  25  44      F      COLUMBUS OH US 1:58:32.0 
3     Mallory Gray          131 29  46      F      Arcanum OH US  1:59:15.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Melinda Redd   279 30  35      F      Troy OH US        1:54:35.7 
2     Katie Heitkamp 159 30  52      F      Maria Stein OH US 2:02:31.9 
3     Jodi Borger    34  33  63      F      Tipp City OH US   2:08:31.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Megan Folkerth 109 35  50      F      Milford OH US    2:01:42.2 
2     Ami Anthony    6   36  53      F      Greenville OH US 2:03:01.7 
3     Amy Shappie    312 37  55      F      Versailles OH US 2:03:35.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Crystal Barton 13  44  22      F      Greenville OH US  1:49:32.6 
2     Julie Magoto   215 44  24      F      Versailles OH US  1:50:18.4 
3     Jamie Hylton   177 40  40      F      West Milton OH US 1:56:54.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rebecca Diller  87  45  21      F      Clayton OH US    1:49:32.0 
2     Anna Tinnerello 349 45  64      F      Marion OH US     2:08:47.4 
3     Tara Lee        205 49  68      F      Plain City OH US 2:11:49.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Vicki Wright 370 52  23      F      Dayton OH US     1:50:02.4 
2     Jeanne Homan 171 52  71      F      Greenville OH US 2:13:45.3 
3     Ronda Bennet 21  54  106     F      Tipp City OH US  2:38:36.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Shelly Haber 141 56  85      F      Greenville OH US 2:22:42.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Beth Pratt         272 60  75      F      Mount Vernon OH US 2:16:16.6 
2     Connie Harshbarger 149 62  84      F      Greenville OH US   2:22:42.3 
3     Cheryl Collins     65  60  88      F      Greenville OH US   2:23:49.0 

Embed Code