Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City            State Country 1st 6.55 1st 6.55 1st 6.55 2nd 2.77 2nd 2.77 2nd 2.77 Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name    
                                                                            Pace     Place             Pace     Place    Time      Time                Percentage Place                          
===== === =================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============ 
1     335 Allison Stover      F      Tipp City       OH    US      42:16    6:27     1        20:23    7:22     1        1:02:41.3 1:02:39.1 6:36  29  74.7       1        F Open   Team Grace   
2     436 Eric Bontrager      M      Elida           OH    US      46:13    7:03     2        21:47    7:52     2        1:08:02.6 1:07:59.8 7:09  44  65.4       1        M Open                
3     124 Joshua Gearhardt    M      Casstown        OH    US      48:43    7:26     4        22:56    8:17     4        1:11:42.9 1:11:38.8 7:33  41  60.6       2        M Open   Team G(Race) 
4     161 Mike Hill           M      Gahanna         OH    US      50:04    7:39     5        21:51    7:53     3        1:12:03.7 1:11:55.1 7:34  42  60.8       3        M Open                
5     401 Brian Young         M      Lima            OH    US      48:10    7:21     3        24:02    8:41     5        1:12:17.4 1:12:12.1 7:36  59  70.1       1        M 55-59               
6     228 Andrew Meese        M      Pitsburg        OH    US      53:14    8:08     6        25:17    9:07     6        1:18:35.0 1:18:30.6 8:16  37  53.9       1        M 35-39               
7     366 Deena Wilson        F      Mendon          OH    US      54:00    8:15     7        26:47    9:40     8        1:20:59.7 1:20:46.4 8:30  40  60.0       2        F Open                
8     293 Seth Rollins        M      Rockford        OH    US      58:33    8:56     9        27:17    9:51     14       1:26:04.6 1:25:49.6 9:02  23  48.6       1        M 20-24               
9     292 Faith Rollins       F      Rockford        OH    US      58:33    8:56     10       27:17    9:51     13       1:26:04.6 1:25:49.9 9:02  19  55.2       3        F Open                
10    45  Jennifer Bruns      F      Maria Stein     OH    US      57:44    8:49     8        29:32    10:40    17       1:27:29.4 1:27:15.6 9:11  43  56.7       1        F 40-44               
11    264 Matthew Petersen    M      Cincinnati      OH    US      1:00:47  9:17     12       27:25    9:54     15       1:28:20.8 1:28:11.5 9:17  42  49.6       1        M 40-44               
12    800 Shannon Kiryluk     F      Greenville      OH    US      1:01:40  9:25     14       26:48    9:40     9        1:28:55.7 1:28:27.3 9:19  49  59.5       1        F 45-49  F45          
13    275 Katie Rammel        F      Greenville      OH    US      1:01:40  9:25     15       26:48    9:40     10       1:28:55.5 1:28:27.5 9:19  41  55.1       2        F 40-44  F45          
14    191 Heidi Klosterman    F      Greenville      OH    US      1:01:41  9:25     16       26:47    9:40     7        1:28:55.5 1:28:27.7 9:19  40  54.8       3        F 40-44  F45          
15    37  Mike Brady          M      Tipp City       OH    US      1:01:41  9:25     17       26:49    9:41     11       1:28:58.5 1:28:30.4 9:19  38  48.1       2        M 35-39               
16    127 Theresa Gilmore     F      Coldwater       OH    US      1:01:49  9:26     18       26:50    9:41     12       1:28:58.7 1:28:38.9 9:20  44  56.3       4        F 40-44               
17    256 Bill Osterbur       M      Greenville      OH    US      1:00:46  9:17     11       28:30    10:17    16       1:29:25.1 1:29:16.1 9:24  64  59.5       1        M 60-64               
18    414 Dan Hurley          M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:01:30  9:23     13       30:14    10:55    18       1:32:08.0 1:31:44.7 9:39  61  56.2       2        M 60-64               
19    100 Julia Everman       F      Maria Stein     OH    US      1:02:22  9:31     19       30:39    11:04    21       1:33:14.3 1:33:00.6 9:47  36  51.0       1        F 35-39               
20    76  Kitty Davis         F      Rossburg        OH    US      1:04:11  9:48     20       30:29    11:00    19       1:39:35.3 1:34:40.3 9:58  47  54.3       2        F 45-49  Addie Girl   
21    306 Thomas Seelbach     M      Columbus        OH    US      1:05:19  9:58     21       30:32    11:02    20       1:36:14.8 1:35:51.7 10:05 65  55.9       1        M 65-69               
22    188 Chad Kidder         M      Piqua           OH    US      1:05:41  10:02    24       31:26    11:21    23       1:37:27.0 1:37:07.5 10:13 48  47.3       1        M 45-49               
23    60  Gayle Christian     F      Englewood       OH    US      1:05:43  10:02    25       31:44    11:27    24       1:37:37.1 1:37:26.5 10:15 51  55.3       1        F 50-54               
24    169 Dan Homan           M      Greenville      OH    US      1:06:06  10:05    26       31:24    11:20    22       1:37:47.4 1:37:29.9 10:16 58  51.5       2        M 55-59               
25    132 Melinda Gray        F      Portland        IN    US      1:06:17  10:07    28       32:19    11:40    26       1:39:00.0 1:38:36.0 10:23 59  60.5       1        F 55-59  Addie Girl   
26    225 Terry McCann        F      Greenville      OH    US      1:06:17  10:07    29       32:19    11:40    25       1:39:00.0 1:38:36.1 10:23 63  63.9       1        F 60-64  Addie Girl   
27    15  Kathy Barton        F      Greenville      OH    US      1:07:30  10:18    30       32:37    11:47    27       1:40:25.1 1:40:07.0 10:32 63  63.0       2        F 60-64               
28    1   Brandy Addington    F      Greenville      OH    US      1:06:07  10:06    27       35:09    12:41    29       1:41:45.9 1:41:15.9 10:40 40  47.8       5        F 40-44  F45          
29    10  Kim Ayers           F      Coldwater       OH    US      1:05:30  10:00    22       37:02    13:22    37       1:42:50.6 1:42:31.4 10:48 42  47.9       6        F 40-44               
30    186 Jody Keller         F      Coldwater       OH    US      1:05:30  10:00    23       37:02    13:22    38       1:42:51.1 1:42:32.1 10:48 43  48.3       7        F 40-44               
31    185 Christopher Kaufman M      Waynesfield     OH    US      1:09:47  10:39    31       33:11    11:59    28       1:43:26.9 1:42:58.1 10:50 52  46.2       1        M 50-54               
32    318 Lelah Shoop         F      Arcanum         OH    US      1:10:05  10:42    32       36:56    13:20    36       1:47:23.9 1:47:00.2 11:16 58  55.0       2        F 55-59               
33    298 Jenny Schilling     F      Troy            OH    US      1:14:08  11:19    36       35:31    12:49    30       1:50:12.7 1:49:39.3 11:33 69  62.8       1        F 65-69  Team G(Race) 
34    352 Steve Vanderhoff    M      Marion          OH    US      1:11:33  10:55    33       38:49    14:01    51       1:50:42.3 1:50:21.8 11:37 58  45.5       3        M 55-59               
35    2   Kevin Addington     M      Greenville      OH    US      1:14:12  11:20    37       36:34    13:12    32       1:51:16.2 1:50:46.0 11:40 45  40.5       2        M 45-49  F45          
36    174 Tracie Hoying       F      Greenville      OH    US      1:14:06  11:19    35       37:17    13:28    39       1:51:37.5 1:51:23.3 11:44 39  43.2       2        F 35-39               
37    321 Megan Shuret        F      Greenville      OH    US      1:13:51  11:16    34       37:40    13:36    40       1:51:42.9 1:51:31.1 11:44 28  42.0       1        F 25-29               
38    118 Jennifer Freeman    F      Greenville      OH    US      1:15:52  11:35    41       37:43    13:37    41       1:53:51.8 1:53:35.4 11:57 42  43.2       8        F 40-44               
39    24  Emily Benson        F      Dayton          OH    US      1:15:25  11:31    39       38:41    13:58    49       1:54:32.4 1:54:05.9 12:01 32  41.1       1        F 30-34               
40    23  Derek Benson        M      West carrollton OH    US      1:15:27  11:31    40       38:41    13:58    50       1:54:32.7 1:54:08.5 12:01 30  36.6       1        M 30-34               
41    210 Heather Luby        F      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:16:37  11:42    43       38:19    13:50    43       1:55:27.1 1:54:55.8 12:06 40  42.1       9        F 40-44               
42    294 Cyndi Rose          F      Saint Paris     OH    US      1:17:11  11:47    44       37:47    13:38    42       1:55:32.6 1:54:58.2 12:06 44  43.4       10       F 40-44  Team G(Race) 
43    243 Christy Mortensen   F      Greenville      OH    US      1:16:35  11:42    42       38:30    13:54    47       1:55:32.6 1:55:05.4 12:07 55  49.2       3        F 55-59               
44    437 Joshua Robbins      M      New Madison     OH    US      1:14:35  11:23    38       41:39    15:02    55       1:56:35.7 1:56:14.3 12:14 36  36.3       3        M 35-39               
45    339 Teresa Sullenbarger F      Kettering       OH    US      1:17:35  11:51    45       38:39    13:57    48       1:56:31.1 1:56:14.4 12:14 56  49.3       4        F 55-59               
46    238 H. Moore            F      Greenville      OH    US      1:20:19  12:16    48       36:26    13:09    31       1:57:21.3 1:56:45.4 12:17 10  50.2       1        F 0-10   Addie Girl   
47    70  Sandra Cox          F      New Madison     OH    US      1:20:05  12:14    46       38:24    13:52    45       1:58:47.9 1:58:29.6 12:28 55  47.8       5        F 55-59  PCOC         
48    69  Randy Cox           M      New Madison     OH    US      1:20:09  12:14    47       38:25    13:52    46       1:58:53.4 1:58:34.6 12:29 56  41.5       4        M 55-59  PCOC         
49    237 Gary Moore          M      Greenville      OH    US      1:20:19  12:16    49       38:24    13:52    44       1:59:19.3 1:58:43.2 12:30 66  45.6       2        M 65-69  Addie Girl   
50    232 Lindsay DeSantis    F      Greenville      OH    US      1:22:08  12:32    51       36:53    13:19    33       1:59:32.7 1:59:01.2 12:32 32  39.4       2        F 30-34               
51    38  Amy Breaden         F      Greenville      OH    US      1:22:08  12:32    52       36:53    13:19    35       1:59:33.2 1:59:01.4 12:32 65  54.5       2        F 65-69               
52    137 Jeannie Grosch      F      Greenville      OH    US      1:22:09  12:32    53       36:53    13:19    34       1:59:33.6 1:59:01.9 12:32 60  50.8       3        F 60-64  Addie Girl   
53    362 Sarah Williams      F      Vienna          WV    US      1:21:07  12:23    50       39:05    14:06    52       2:00:37.8 2:00:11.3 12:39 27  39.0       2        F 25-29               
54    386 Cheryl Jennings     F      Greenville      OH    US      1:24:10  12:51    54       41:58    15:09    58       2:06:42.8 2:06:07.8 13:17 52  43.3       2        F 50-54               
55    322 Debby Sibert        F      Dayton          OH    US      1:25:22  13:02    58       40:54    14:46    54       2:06:33.0 2:06:15.4 13:17 71  56.3       1        F 70-99               
56    320 Madison Shuret      F      Marengo         OH    US      1:24:30  12:54    55       42:53    15:29    62       2:07:34.0 2:07:22.3 13:24 26  36.8       3        F 25-29               
57    3   Jake Aldrich        M      Marengo         OH    US      1:24:30  12:54    56       42:53    15:29    63       2:07:34.3 2:07:22.8 13:25 30  32.8       2        M 30-34               
58    241 Nicholas Moore      M      Greenville      OH    US      1:24:53  12:57    57       43:19    15:38    65       2:08:28.2 2:08:11.4 13:30 14  34.4       1        M 11-14  Addie Girl   
59    361 Brenda Williams     F      Troy            OH    US      1:26:24  13:11    60       41:50    15:06    56       2:08:48.4 2:08:13.8 13:30 49  41.0       3        F 45-49  Team Grace   
60    53  Megan Burns         F      Sidney          OH    US      1:26:23  13:11    59       41:50    15:06    57       2:08:48.4 2:08:13.9 13:30 40  37.8       11       F 40-44  Team Grace   
61    123 Jennie Gearhardt    F      Casstown        OH    US      1:26:33  13:13    61       42:02    15:11    60       2:09:09.9 2:08:35.6 13:32 39  37.4       3        F 35-39  Team G(Race) 
62    229 Dwight Miller       M      Tipp City       OH    US      1:26:35  13:13    63       42:02    15:10    59       2:09:10.0 2:08:37.0 13:32 72  44.9       1        M 70-99  Team Grace   
63    324 Carrie Slater       F      Troy            OH    US      1:26:34  13:13    62       42:36    15:23    61       2:09:42.8 2:09:09.3 13:36 46  39.4       4        F 45-49  Team Grace   
64    307 Jane Selhorst       F      Rossburg        OH    US      1:30:39  13:50    69       39:45    14:21    53       2:10:53.8 2:10:23.8 13:44 61  47.0       4        F 60-64               
65    257 Kris Osterbur       F      Greenville      OH    US      1:28:42  13:33    65       44:28    16:03    67       2:13:41.2 2:13:10.1 14:01 64  48.0       5        F 60-64               
66    388 Anna Petersen       F      Cincinnati      OH    US      1:28:43  13:33    66       44:27    16:03    66       2:13:41.4 2:13:10.8 14:01 37  35.8       4        F 35-39               
67    164 Kassandra Holsapple F      Arcanum         OH    US      1:34:04  14:22    71       42:54    15:29    64       2:17:18.1 2:16:58.2 14:25 30  34.2       3        F 30-34  PCOC         
68    81  Sandra Delzeith     F      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:30:02  13:45    67       47:01    16:58    70       2:17:29.4 2:17:03.1 14:26 64  46.7       6        F 60-64               
69    397 Kendra Huwer        F      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:30:04  13:45    68       47:00    16:58    69       2:17:30.1 2:17:03.9 14:26 28  34.2       4        F 25-29               
70    230 Heather L Miller    F      Columbus        OH    US      1:33:00  14:12    70       48:00    17:20    71       2:21:18.6 2:21:00.0 14:51 43  35.1       12       F 40-44               
71    329 Becky Snyder        F      Greenville      OH    US      1:36:12  14:41    72       46:37    16:50    68       2:23:16.0 2:22:49.0 15:02 50  37.3       3        F 50-54  F45          
72    381 Jana Deeter         F      Greenville      OH    US      1:28:23  13:30    64       55:31    20:03    75       2:23:54.3 2:23:54.3 15:09 62  43.2       7        F 60-64               
73    254 Kathryn Osborne     F      Hollansburg     OH    US      1:40:00  15:16    73       48:43    17:35    72       2:29:02.9 2:28:42.9 15:39 39  32.4       5        F 35-39  PCOC         
74    268 Beth Piel           F      Arcanum         OH    US      1:43:40  15:50    74       51:09    18:28    74       2:35:21.9 2:34:49.0 16:18 56  37.0       6        F 55-59  Addie Girl   
75    82  Cynthia Dickman     F      Arcanum         OH    US      1:43:41  15:50    75       51:09    18:28    73       2:35:22.0 2:34:49.3 16:18 51  34.8       4        F 50-54  Addie Girl   
76    224 Diane Martino       F      Versailles      OH    US                                 2:41:25  58:16    76       2:42:04.1 2:41:24.9 16:59 58  36.5       7        F 55-59  Addie Girl   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Eric Bontrager   436 44  2       M      Elida OH US    1:07:59.8 
2     Joshua Gearhardt 124 41  3       M      Casstown OH US 1:11:38.8 
3     Mike Hill        161 42  4       M      Gahanna OH US  1:11:55.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Allison Stover 335 29  1       F      Tipp City OH US 1:02:39.1 
2     Deena Wilson   366 40  7       F      Mendon OH US    1:20:46.4 
3     Faith Rollins  292 19  9       F      Rockford OH US  1:25:49.9 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Nicholas Moore 241 14  58      M      Greenville OH US 2:08:11.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Seth Rollins 293 23  8       M      Rockford OH US 1:25:49.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Derek Benson 23  30  40      M      West carrollton OH US 1:54:08.5 
2     Jake Aldrich 3   30  57      M      Marengo OH US         2:07:22.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Andrew Meese   228 37  6       M      Pitsburg OH US    1:18:30.6 
2     Mike Brady     37  38  15      M      Tipp City OH US   1:28:30.4 
3     Joshua Robbins 437 36  44      M      New Madison OH US 1:56:14.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Matthew Petersen 264 42  11      M      Cincinnati OH US 1:28:11.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Chad Kidder     188 48  22      M      Piqua OH US      1:37:07.5 
2     Kevin Addington 2   45  35      M      Greenville OH US 1:50:46.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Christopher Kaufman 185 52  31      M      Waynesfield OH US 1:42:58.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brian Young      401 59  5       M      Lima OH US       1:12:12.1 
2     Dan Homan        169 58  24      M      Greenville OH US 1:37:29.9 
3     Steve Vanderhoff 352 58  34      M      Marion OH US     1:50:21.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Bill Osterbur 256 64  17      M      Greenville OH US    1:29:16.1 
2     Dan Hurley    414 61  18      M      Fort Recovery OH US 1:31:44.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Thomas Seelbach 306 65  21      M      Columbus OH US   1:35:51.7 
2     Gary Moore      237 66  49      M      Greenville OH US 1:58:43.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dwight Miller 229 72  62      M      Tipp City OH US 2:08:37 


Female 10 and under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     H. Moore 238 10  46      F      Greenville OH US 1:56:45.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Megan Shuret   321 28  37      F      Greenville OH US 1:51:31.1 
2     Sarah Williams 362 27  53      F      Vienna WV US     2:00:11.3 
3     Madison Shuret 320 26  56      F      Marengo OH US    2:07:22.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Emily Benson        24  32  39      F      Dayton OH US     1:54:05.9 
2     Lindsay DeSantis    232 32  50      F      Greenville OH US 1:59:01.2 
3     Kassandra Holsapple 164 30  67      F      Arcanum OH US    2:16:58.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Julia Everman    100 36  19      F      Maria Stein OH US 1:33:00.6 
2     Tracie Hoying    174 39  36      F      Greenville OH US  1:51:23.3 
3     Jennie Gearhardt 123 39  61      F      Casstown OH US    2:08:35.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jennifer Bruns   45  43  10      F      Maria Stein OH US 1:27:15.6 
2     Katie Rammel     275 41  13      F      Greenville OH US  1:28:27.5 
3     Heidi Klosterman 191 40  14      F      Greenville OH US  1:28:27.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Shannon Kiryluk 800 49  12      F      Greenville OH US 1:28:27.3 
2     Kitty Davis     76  47  20      F      Rossburg OH US   1:34:40.3 
3     Brenda Williams 361 49  59      F      Troy OH US       2:08:13.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Gayle Christian 60  51  23      F      Englewood OH US  1:37:26.5 
2     Cheryl Jennings 386 52  54      F      Greenville OH US 2:06:07.8 
3     Becky Snyder    329 50  71      F      Greenville OH US 2:22:49.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Melinda Gray      132 59  25      F      Portland IN US   1:38:36.0 
2     Lelah Shoop       318 58  32      F      Arcanum OH US    1:47:00.2 
3     Christy Mortensen 243 55  43      F      Greenville OH US 1:55:05.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Terry McCann   225 63  26      F      Greenville OH US 1:38:36.1 
2     Kathy Barton   15  63  27      F      Greenville OH US 1:40:07.0 
3     Jeannie Grosch 137 60  52      F      Greenville OH US 1:59:01.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jenny Schilling 298 69  33      F      Troy OH US       1:49:39.3 
2     Amy Breaden     38  65  51      F      Greenville OH US 1:59:01.4 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Debby Sibert 322 71  55      F      Dayton OH US 2:06:15.4 

Embed Code