Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                        
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place                                              
===== === ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ================================ 
1     715 Steven Scott       M      Holland       MI    US      1:22:44.8 1:22:40.0 6:19  18  70.2       1        M Open                                    
2     535 Dan Campbell       M      Holland       MI    US      1:22:45.1 1:22:40.7 6:19  18  70.2       2        M Open                                    
3     649 Nickie Luse        F      Dayton        OH    US      1:24:00.5 1:23:57.9 6:25  40  79.4       1        F Open                                    
4     811 Adam Klipstine     M      Ansonia       OH    US      1:29:44.9 1:29:42.0 6:51  26  64.7       3        M Open                                    
5     524 Chuck Blinn        M      Crestwood     KY    US      1:31:54.9 1:31:49.2 7:01  57  75.4       1        M 55-59                                   
6     513 Michael Bair       M      Troy          OH    US      1:36:16.0 1:36:06.3 7:20  19  60.4       1        M 15-19                                   
7     512 David Bair         M      Troy          OH    US      1:37:35.9 1:37:26.5 7:26  50  66.7       1        M 50-54                                   
8     752 Leah Vandygriff    F      New Palestine IN    US      1:38:11.1 1:38:06.2 7:29  41  68.4       2        F Open                                    
9     674 Jerry Oaks, JR     M      West Milton   OH    US      1:38:29.2 1:38:23.2 7:31  51  66.7       2        M 50-54                                   
10    671 Xavier Mottice     M      East Sparta   OH    US      1:39:47.7 1:39:42.4 7:37  22  58.2       1        M 20-24                                   
11    735 Wayne Staigl       M      Dayton        OH    US      1:41:58.0 1:41:41.0 7:46  45  61.3       1        M 45-49                                   
12    759 Ed Wellman         M      Bryant        IN    US      1:42:29.1 1:42:22.5 7:49  64  72.3       1        M 60-64                                   
13    907 Jakob Lampkins     M                          US      1:43:32.9 1:43:27.9 7:54  18  56.1       2        M 15-19                                   
14    508 Shane Anderson     M      Troy          OH    US      1:43:56.0 1:43:49.5 7:56  48  61.6       2        M 45-49                                   
15    622 Masaya Imai        M      Springboro    OH    US      1:44:01.3 1:43:53.3 7:56  60  68.6       2        M 60-64                                   
16    734 jeremy staigl      M      Dayton        OH    US      1:44:11.9 1:43:55.7 7:56  23  55.8       2        M 20-24                                   
17    609 Dan Homan          M      Greenville    OH    US      1:45:20.1 1:44:18.8 7:58  59  67.6       2        M 55-59                                   
18    764 Lynne White        F      Olmsted Falls OH    US      1:44:52.6 1:44:40.6 7:59  51  70.6       3        F Open                                    
19    501 Tony Adams         M      Tipp City     OH    US      1:46:24.3 1:46:16.7 8:07  59  66.4       3        M 55-59                                   
20    741 ASHLEY STULL       F      Greenville    OH    US      1:47:26.7 1:46:58.2 8:10  39  61.9       1        F 35-39  Bring More Friends Running (BMF) 
21    592 Bill Haber         M      Greenville    OH    US      1:50:15.2 1:49:26.0 8:21  58  63.9       4        M 55-59  Addie girl                       
22    714 Greg Schuman       M      Belton        MO    US      1:49:44.7 1:49:35.9 8:22  62  66.3       3        M 60-64                                   
23    904 Jessica Grieshop   F                          US      1:50:18.4 1:50:09.7 8:25  25  58.6       1        F 25-29                                   
24    537 Sara Castillo      F      Beavercreek   OH    US      1:51:58.5 1:51:47.6 8:32  37  58.7       2        F 35-39                                   
25    606 Kristine Hollon    F      Dayton        OH    US      1:52:25.7 1:51:59.6 8:33  41  59.9       1        F 40-44                                   
26    730 Scott Snell        M      Greenville    OH    US      1:52:19.3 1:52:10.2 8:34  54  60.1       3        M 50-54  Addie girl                       
27    722 Ron Sherck         M      Greenville    OH    US      1:54:04.0 1:53:48.1 8:41  59  62.0       5        M 55-59                                   
28    629 Shannon Kiryluk    F      Greenville    OH    US      1:55:20.5 1:54:45.8 8:46  50  63.6       1        F 50-54                                   
29    630 Heidi Klosterman   F      Greenville    OH    US      1:55:20.8 1:54:46.5 8:46  41  58.4       2        F 40-44  Bring More Friends Running (BMF) 
30    765 Julie Whitmer      F      Greenville    OH    US      1:55:11.1 1:54:54.1 8:46  33  56.4       1        F 30-34  Addie girl                       
31    567 Greg Fett          M      Springboro    OH    US      1:55:45.6 1:55:15.2 8:48  44  53.6       1        M 40-44                                   
32    672 Craig Muhlenkamp   M      Russia        OH    US      1:56:03.0 1:55:36.0 8:49  31  50.2       1        M 30-34                                   
33    505 Ruth Alexander     F      Piqua         OH    US      1:56:07.0 1:55:54.0 8:51  38  56.9       3        F 35-39                                   
34    510 lon arnett         M      Tipp City     OH    US      1:57:34.2 1:56:59.9 8:56  50  55.6       4        M 50-54                                   
35    593 Shelly Haber       F      Greenville    OH    US      1:58:09.1 1:57:17.2 8:57  57  67.9       1        F 55-59  Addie girl                       
36    695 Sabrina Riley      F      Greenville    OH    US      1:58:36.1 1:57:43.3 8:59  42  57.4       3        F 40-44  Addie girl                       
37    518 Richard Barton     M      Greenville    OH    US      1:58:58.4 1:58:43.0 9:04  67  64.3       1        M 65-69  Addie girl                       
38    797 Leah Wellman       F      Columbus      IN    US      1:59:03.9 1:58:45.3 9:04  27  54.3       2        F 25-29                                   
39    627 Michael Kerns      M      Chillicothe   OH    US      1:58:55.2 1:58:45.5 9:04  43  51.6       2        M 40-44                                   
40    591 john guttadore     M      Arcanum       OH    US      1:59:20.7 1:59:06.7 9:06  65  62.8       2        M 65-69                                   
41    902 Dan Klotzbach      M      Medway              US      1:59:50.8 1:59:38.0 9:08  38  49.4       1        M 35-39                                   
42    590 Curtis Guthrie     M      Dayton        OH    US      2:00:53.1 1:59:59.6 9:10  20  48.3       3        M 20-24                                   
43    801 Dan Printz         M      Arcanum       OH    US      2:00:48.7 2:00:14.9 9:11  27  48.2       1        M 25-29                                   
44    710 Jennifer Schneider F      Titusville    FL    US      2:01:03.9 2:00:26.3 9:12  54  63.6       2        F 50-54  Schneider's Striders             
45    711 Robert Schneider   M      Titusville    FL    US      2:01:04.2 2:00:26.8 9:12  58  58.0       6        M 55-59  Schneider's Striders             
46    611 Jeanne Homan       F      Greenville    OH    US      2:01:29.0 2:00:40.3 9:13  53  62.7       3        F 50-54                                   
47    678 Jessica Otte       F      Yorkshire     OH    US      2:01:20.6 2:00:56.1 9:14  35  53.9       4        F 35-39                                   
48    804 Jon Waldo          M      Arcanum       OH    US      2:03:17.4 2:02:39.8 9:22  38  48.2       2        M 35-39                                   
49    721 Leah Shepherd      F      Brookville    OH    US      2:08:04.3 2:02:58.4 9:23  29  52.5       3        F 25-29                                   
50    542 Chris Cobb         M      Greenville    OH    US      2:04:07.0 2:03:28.8 9:26  64  60.0       4        M 60-64  Team BFC                         
51    596 Connie Harshbarger F      Greenville    OH    US      2:04:54.4 2:03:53.5 9:27  63  69.6       1        F 60-64  Addie girl                       
52    639 Emily Laux         F      Arcanum       OH    US      2:05:02.6 2:04:29.3 9:30  42  54.3       4        F 40-44                                   
53    574 Jennifer FREEMAN   F      Greenville    OH    US      2:05:43.0 2:05:29.8 9:35  43  54.2       5        F 40-44                                   
54    509 Ami Anthony        F      Greenville    OH    US      2:07:31.6 2:06:39.3 9:40  37  51.8       5        F 35-39  Addie girl                       
55    589 Ben Guthrie        M      Beavercreek   OH    US      2:07:09.7 2:06:47.7 9:41  46  49.6       3        M 45-49                                   
56    682 Beth Pratt         F      Mount Vernon  OH    US      2:08:07.9 2:07:28.6 9:44  61  65.8       2        F 60-64                                   
57    746 Anna Tinnerello    F      Marion        OH    US      2:08:45.7 2:07:57.8 9:46  46  54.6       1        F 45-49                                   
58    587 Samuel Green       M      Russia        OH    US      2:09:25.6 2:08:42.6 9:50  26  45.1       2        M 25-29                                   
59    586 Calvin Green       M      Lancaster     OH    US      2:09:25.9 2:08:43.0 9:50  54  52.4       5        M 50-54                                   
60    653 Bill Marker        M      Greenville    OH    US      2:09:58.4 2:09:06.7 9:51  59  54.7       7        M 55-59  Addie girl                       
61    519 Randy Bashore      M      Greenville    OH    US      2:11:22.8 2:10:51.0 9:59  71  60.9       1        M 70-99  Addie girl                       
62    723 Elizabeth Shields  F      Greenville    OH    US      2:14:36.2 2:14:16.6 10:15 27  48.0       4        F 25-29                                   
63    700 Megan Roessner     F      Greenville    OH    US      2:14:55.1 2:14:35.2 10:16 30  47.9       2        F 30-34                                   
64    754 Chris Walsh        M      Columbus      OH    US      2:15:31.4 2:14:47.9 10:17 52  49.1       6        M 50-54                                   
65    775 Mark Youtz         M      Troy          OH    US      2:15:45.7 2:15:11.9 10:19 61  53.2       5        M 60-64  Team G(race)                     
66    733 Frank Staigl       M      Greenville    OH    US      2:17:48.1 2:17:30.5 10:30 51  47.7       7        M 50-54  Addie girl                       
67    664 Thomas Milburn     M      Dayton        OH    US      2:20:59.1 2:20:33.2 10:44 45  44.3       4        M 45-49                                   
68    744 Patty Sutter       F      Celina        OH    US      2:22:17.6 2:21:47.6 10:49 52  52.7       4        F 50-54                                   
69    626 Rebecca Keller     F      Dayton        OH    US      2:25:59.5 2:25:07.2 11:05 67  62.9       1        F 65-69                                   
70    770 Angela Wilmot      F      Centerville   IN    US      2:26:48.8 2:26:13.4 11:10 46  47.8       2        F 45-49                                   
71    771 Joe Wilmot         M      Centerville   IN    US      2:26:49.0 2:26:14.8 11:10 44  42.3       3        M 40-44                                   
72    544 Cheryl Collins     F      Greenville    OH    US      2:27:50.0 2:27:24.7 11:15 61  56.9       3        F 60-64  Addie girl                       
73    536 Malv Campbell      M      Bethesda      OH    US      2:28:28.8 2:28:09.6 11:19 57  46.7       8        M 55-59                                   
74    713 Darlene Schuman    F      Belton        MO    US      2:29:24.5 2:28:55.6 11:22 60  55.6       4        F 60-64                                   
75    651 Jen MacPherson     F      Leesburg      VA    US      2:32:30.6 2:32:02.3 11:36 48  46.9       3        F 45-49                                   
76    541 Kerianne Christie  F      Washougal     WA    US      2:32:30.6 2:32:02.6 11:36 50  48.0       5        F 50-54                                   
77    617 Vicki Hughes       F      Lima          OH    US      2:33:09.5 2:32:49.5 11:40 69  61.6       2        F 65-69                                   
78    543 Heather Cole       F      Lima          OH    US      2:33:11.3 2:32:51.9 11:40 42  44.2       6        F 40-44                                   
79    668 Gary Moore         M      Greenville    OH    US      2:34:33.2 2:33:36.8 11:44 67  49.7       3        M 65-69  Addie girl                       
80    644 Tara Lee           F      Plain City    OH    US      2:37:51.9 2:37:13.0 12:00 50  46.4       6        F 50-54                                   
81    728 Jennifer Smith     F      Union City    IN    US      2:40:12.2 2:39:28.4 12:10 41  42.1       7        F 40-44                                   
82    538 Ashley Caudill     F      Eaton         OH    US      2:44:24.4 2:43:52.3 12:31 29  39.4       5        F 25-29                                   
83    749 John Unger         M      Dayton        OH    US      2:44:24.4 2:43:52.4 12:31 53  40.7       8        M 50-54                                   
84    679 Greg Paton         M      Westfield     IN    US      2:55:25.4 2:54:29.5 13:19 59  40.4       9        M 55-59                                   
85    655 Dave Martin        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      3:10:54.0 3:10:33.1 14:33 56  36.0       10       M 55-59                                   
86    656 Kim Martin         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      3:10:57.6 3:10:35.5 14:33 52  39.2       7        F 50-54                                   
87    740 Cheryl Stromski    F      Antwerp       OH    US      3:18:37.6 3:18:16.2 15:08 65  44.7       3        F 65-69                                   
88    631 Taylor Koon        M      Union City    IN    US      3:21:56.9 3:21:44.6 15:24 29  28.8       3        M 25-29                                   
89    582 Macy Godown        F      Union City    IN    US      3:21:57.1 3:21:44.8 15:24 22  32.0       1        F 20-24                                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Steven Scott   715 18  1       M      Holland MI US 1:22:40.0 
2     Dan Campbell   535 18  2       M      Holland MI US 1:22:40.7 
3     Adam Klipstine 811 26  4       M      Ansonia OH US 1:29:42.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Nickie Luse     649 40  3       F      Dayton OH US        1:23:57.9 
2     Leah Vandygriff 752 41  8       F      New Palestine IN US 1:38:06.2 
3     Lynne White     764 51  18      F      Olmsted Falls OH US 1:44:40.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Michael Bair   513 19  6       M      Troy OH US 1:36:06.3 
2     Jakob Lampkins 907 18  13      M        US       1:43:27.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Xavier Mottice 671 22  10      M      East Sparta OH US 1:39:42.4 
2     jeremy staigl  734 23  16      M      Dayton OH US      1:43:55.7 
3     Curtis Guthrie 590 20  42      M      Dayton OH US      1:59:59.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dan Printz   801 27  43      M      Arcanum OH US    2:00:14.9 
2     Samuel Green 587 26  58      M      Russia OH US     2:08:42.6 
3     Taylor Koon  631 29  88      M      Union City IN US 3:21:44.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Craig Muhlenkamp 672 31  32      M      Russia OH US 1:55:36 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Dan Klotzbach 902 38  41      M      Medway  US    1:59:38.0 
2     Jon Waldo     804 38  48      M      Arcanum OH US 2:02:39.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Greg Fett     567 44  31      M      Springboro OH US  1:55:15.2 
2     Michael Kerns 627 43  39      M      Chillicothe OH US 1:58:45.5 
3     Joe Wilmot    771 44  71      M      Centerville IN US 2:26:14.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Wayne Staigl   735 45  11      M      Dayton OH US      1:41:41.0 
2     Shane Anderson 508 48  14      M      Troy OH US        1:43:49.5 
3     Ben Guthrie    589 46  55      M      Beavercreek OH US 2:06:47.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     David Bair     512 50  7       M      Troy OH US        1:37:26.5 
2     Jerry Oaks, JR 674 51  9       M      West Milton OH US 1:38:23.2 
3     Scott Snell    730 54  26      M      Greenville OH US  1:52:10.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Chuck Blinn 524 57  5       M      Crestwood KY US  1:31:49.2 
2     Dan Homan   609 59  17      M      Greenville OH US 1:44:18.8 
3     Tony Adams  501 59  19      M      Tipp City OH US  1:46:16.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ed Wellman   759 64  12      M      Bryant IN US     1:42:22.5 
2     Masaya Imai  622 60  15      M      Springboro OH US 1:43:53.3 
3     Greg Schuman 714 62  22      M      Belton MO US     1:49:35.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Richard Barton 518 67  37      M      Greenville OH US 1:58:43.0 
2     john guttadore 591 65  40      M      Arcanum OH US    1:59:06.7 
3     Gary Moore     668 67  79      M      Greenville OH US 2:33:36.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Randy Bashore 519 71  61      M      Greenville OH US 2:10:51 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Macy Godown 582 22  89      F      Union City IN US 3:21:44.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jessica Grieshop 904 25  23      F        US             1:50:09.7 
2     Leah Wellman     797 27  38      F      Columbus IN US   1:58:45.3 
3     Leah Shepherd    721 29  49      F      Brookville OH US 2:02:58.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Julie Whitmer  765 33  30      F      Greenville OH US 1:54:54.1 
2     Megan Roessner 700 30  63      F      Greenville OH US 2:14:35.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     ASHLEY STULL   741 39  20      F      Greenville OH US  1:46:58.2 
2     Sara Castillo  537 37  24      F      Beavercreek OH US 1:51:47.6 
3     Ruth Alexander 505 38  33      F      Piqua OH US       1:55:54.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kristine Hollon  606 41  25      F      Dayton OH US     1:51:59.6 
2     Heidi Klosterman 630 41  29      F      Greenville OH US 1:54:46.5 
3     Sabrina Riley    695 42  36      F      Greenville OH US 1:57:43.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Anna Tinnerello 746 46  57      F      Marion OH US      2:07:57.8 
2     Angela Wilmot   770 46  70      F      Centerville IN US 2:26:13.4 
3     Jen MacPherson  651 48  75      F      Leesburg VA US    2:32:02.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Shannon Kiryluk    629 50  28      F      Greenville OH US 1:54:45.8 
2     Jennifer Schneider 710 54  44      F      Titusville FL US 2:00:26.3 
3     Jeanne Homan       611 53  46      F      Greenville OH US 2:00:40.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Shelly Haber 593 57  35      F      Greenville OH US 1:57:17.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Connie Harshbarger 596 63  51      F      Greenville OH US   2:03:53.5 
2     Beth Pratt         682 61  56      F      Mount Vernon OH US 2:07:28.6 
3     Cheryl Collins     544 61  72      F      Greenville OH US   2:27:24.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Rebecca Keller  626 67  69      F      Dayton OH US  2:25:07.2 
2     Vicki Hughes    617 69  77      F      Lima OH US    2:32:49.5 
3     Cheryl Stromski 740 65  87      F      Antwerp OH US 3:18:16.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.