Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City        State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                        
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                                              
===== === =================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ================================ 
1     525 Eric Bontrager      M      Elida       OH    US      1:04:55.2 1:04:50.1 6:49  45  68.8       1        M Open   Addie girl                       
2     580 Josh Gearhardt      M      Casstown    OH    US      1:08:16.7 1:08:10.2 7:11  42  63.9       2        M Open   Team G(race)                     
3     654 Justin Marshall     M      Greenville  OH    US      1:09:38.6 1:09:29.2 7:19  44  63.7       3        M Open   GTI in Motion                    
4     685 Andy Rammel         M      Arcanum     OH    US      1:21:45.3 1:12:11.6 7:36  51  65.0       1        M 50-54                                   
5     731 Abby Dennis         F      Germantown  OH    US      1:15:59.4 1:15:47.7 7:59  53  72.0       1        F Open   Addie girl                       
6     661 Andrew Meese        M      Pitsburg    OH    US      1:18:37.1 1:18:27.6 8:16  38  53.9       1        M 35-39                                   
7     643 Brian Laycock       M      Wilmington  OH    US      1:19:44.5 1:19:29.6 8:22  43  55.2       1        M 40-44                                   
8     772 Deena Wilson        F      Mendon      OH    US      1:20:53.1 1:20:20.8 8:27  41  60.3       2        F Open                                    
9     645 Becca Leensvaart    F      Greenville  OH    US      1:20:58.1 1:20:24.6 8:28  38  59.2       3        F Open   Bring More Friends Running (BMF) 
10    607 Hillary Holzapfel   F      Greenville  OH    US      1:20:58.3 1:20:24.7 8:28  35  58.5       1        F 35-39  Bring More Friends Running (BMF) 
11    808 Yvonne Burns        F      Ansonia     OH    US      1:22:13.6 1:21:52.3 8:37  44  60.5       1        F 40-44                                   
12    688 Jeff Reed           M      Troy        OH    US      1:22:26.3 1:22:08.2 8:39  42  53.0       2        M 40-44                                   
13    600 Anjanette Heck      F      Lewisburg   OH    US      1:22:47.4 1:22:18.2 8:40  48  62.5       1        F 45-49                                   
14    583 DAVID GRAHAM        M      Troy        OH    US      1:22:38.3 1:22:24.8 8:41  37  51.0       2        M 35-39  Addie girl                       
15    702 Seth ROLLINS        M      Rockford    OH    US      1:22:56.3 1:22:42.5 8:42  24  50.1       1        M 20-24                                   
16    701 FAITH ROLLINS       F      Rockford    OH    US      1:23:00.1 1:22:46.6 8:43  20  56.3       1        F 20-24                                   
17    732 Derek Specht        M      Greenville  OH    US      1:23:50.8 1:22:58.4 8:44  53  57.6       2        M 50-54                                   
18    553 Kitty Davis         F      Rossburg    OH    US      1:29:02.4 1:28:09.2 9:17  48  58.4       2        F 45-49  Addie girl                       
19    503 Kevin Addington     M      Greenville  OH    US      1:28:50.0 1:28:09.4 9:17  46  51.0       1        M 45-49  Bring More Friends Running (BMF) 
20    637 Douglas Lamka       M      Troy        OH    US      1:29:35.3 1:28:50.6 9:21  60  57.3       1        M 60-64                                   
21    529 Amy Brandt          F      Versailles  OH    US      1:31:04.9 1:30:42.3 9:33  53  60.1       1        F 50-54  Addie girl                       
22    750 Callen Vanderhoff   M      Marion      OH    US      1:31:46.3 1:30:56.5 9:34  30  45.6       1        M 30-34                                   
23    507 Rebekah Anderson    F      Troy              US      1:32:39.0 1:32:27.8 9:44  21  50.3       2        F 20-24                                   
24    523 Marcus Bingham      M      New Madison OH    US      1:36:04.3 1:35:16.1 10:02 28  43.5       1        M 25-29                                   
25    729 Shyra Smith         F      Arcanum     OH    US      1:37:35.2 1:37:04.1 10:13 38  49.1       2        F 35-39                                   
26    502 Brandy Addington    F      Greenville  OH    US      1:38:43.9 1:38:03.3 10:19 41  49.4       2        F 40-44  Bring More Friends Running (BMF) 
27    751 Steve Vanderhoff    M      Marion      OH    US      1:39:24.8 1:38:34.4 10:23 59  51.2       1        M 55-59                                   
28    516 Kathy Barton        F      Greenville  OH    US      1:42:18.2 1:41:31.6 10:41 64  61.9       1        F 60-64  Addie girl                       
29    570 Chris Flores        F      Mendon      OH    US      1:43:44.8 1:43:11.6 10:52 59  56.9       1        F 55-59                                   
30    534 Gloria Burns        F      Bradford    OH    US      1:44:28.5 1:44:04.3 10:57 60  57.2       2        F 60-64  Addie girl                       
31    742 Teresa Sullenbarger F      Kettering   OH    US      1:46:23.5 1:45:41.5 11:08 57  54.2       2        F 55-59                                   
32    520 Audrey Bennett      F      Eaton       OH    US      1:48:28.8 1:47:40.0 11:20 30  43.2       1        F 30-34  PCOC                             
33    616 Tracie Hoying       F      Greenville  OH    US      1:49:51.2 1:48:52.1 11:28 40  44.2       3        F 40-44                                   
34    597 brenda hart         F      Greenville  OH    US      1:49:25.8 1:48:59.9 11:28 62  56.1       3        F 60-64  Addie girl                       
35    638 Judi Lamka          F      Troy        OH    US      1:52:17.7 1:51:32.4 11:44 51  47.8       2        F 50-54                                   
36    584 Pamela Graves       F      Greenville  OH    US      1:52:57.4 1:52:21.9 11:50 54  49.1       3        F 50-54                                   
37    718 Thomas Seelbach     M      Columbus    OH    US      1:53:17.8 1:52:38.3 11:51 66  47.9       1        M 65-69                                   
38    577 Julie Gay           F      Dublin      OH    US      1:53:53.6 1:53:13.1 11:55 62  54.0       4        F 60-64                                   
39    756 Angela Waxler       F      Sidney      OH    US      1:53:42.1 1:53:15.0 11:55 37  41.9       3        F 35-39                                   
40    794 Danesa Borgerding   F      Greenville  OH    US      1:58:06.1 1:57:48.3 12:24 54  46.9       4        F 50-54  Addie girl                       
41    703 J. Ross             M      Greenville  OH    US      1:58:06.3 1:57:49.0 12:24 11  40.4       1        M 11-14  Addie girl                       
42    504 Dwayne Adkins       M      Columbus    OH    US      1:59:01.1 1:58:05.3 12:26 62  43.9       2        M 60-64                                   
43    707 Jenny Schilling     F      Troy        OH    US      1:59:16.0 1:58:27.5 12:28 70  57.8       1        F 70-99                                   
44    620 Natalie Hunt        F      Eldorado    OH    US      2:01:10.8 2:00:25.5 12:41 23  38.6       3        F 20-24                                   
45    619 KAREN HUNT          F      Eldorado    OH    US      2:01:11.1 2:00:25.6 12:41 51  44.2       5        F 50-54                                   
46    766 Brenda Williams     F      Troy        OH    US      2:05:37.1 2:04:48.9 13:08 50  42.2       6        F 50-54  Team G(race)                     
47    727 Carrie Slater       F      Troy        OH    US      2:05:37.3 2:04:49.1 13:08 47  40.8       3        F 45-49  Team G(race)                     
48    555 Jana Deeter         F      Greenville  OH    US      2:09:07.9 2:09:07.9 13:36 63  48.0       5        F 60-64                                   
49    603 Reece Hicks         M      Arcanum     OH    US      2:21:01.5 2:20:35.5 14:48 17  29.7       1        M 15-19                                   
50    602 Julie Hicks         F      Arcanum     OH    US      2:23:14.8 2:22:41.6 15:01 47  35.7       4        F 45-49                                   
51    798 Doris Cobb          F      Greenville  OH    US      2:24:19.7 2:23:26.2 15:06 66  45.0       1        F 65-69                                   
52    747 Donna Townsend      F      Dayton      OH    US      2:25:12.7 2:24:21.1 15:12 67  45.4       2        F 65-69                                   
53    795 Lindsay DeSantis    F      Troy        OH    US      2:37:16.5 2:29:49.0 15:46 33  31.2       2        F 30-34                                   
54    776 Rebecca Jenkinson   F      Greenville  OH    US      2:37:16.6 2:29:49.1 15:46 56  37.8       3        F 55-59                                   
55    663 Robin Meinerding    F      Union City  OH    US      2:48:52.6 2:48:20.2 17:43 54  32.8       7        F 50-54  Addie girl                       
56    683 Misty Price         F      Union City  IN    US      2:48:52.6 2:48:20.5 17:43 53  32.4       8        F 50-54  Addie girl                       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Eric Bontrager  525 45  1       M      Elida OH US      1:04:50.1 
2     Josh Gearhardt  580 42  2       M      Casstown OH US   1:08:10.2 
3     Justin Marshall 654 44  3       M      Greenville OH US 1:09:29.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Abby Dennis      731 53  5       F      Germantown OH US 1:15:47.7 
2     Deena Wilson     772 41  8       F      Mendon OH US     1:20:20.8 
3     Becca Leensvaart 645 38  9       F      Greenville OH US 1:20:24.6 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     J. Ross 703 11  41      M      Greenville OH US 1:57:49 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Reece Hicks 603 17  49      M      Arcanum OH US 2:20:35.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Seth ROLLINS 702 24  15      M      Rockford OH US 1:22:42.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Marcus Bingham 523 28  24      M      New Madison OH US 1:35:16.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Callen Vanderhoff 750 30  22      M      Marion OH US 1:30:56.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Andrew Meese 661 38  6       M      Pitsburg OH US 1:18:27.6 
2     DAVID GRAHAM 583 37  14      M      Troy OH US     1:22:24.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brian Laycock 643 43  7       M      Wilmington OH US 1:19:29.6 
2     Jeff Reed     688 42  12      M      Troy OH US       1:22:08.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kevin Addington 503 46  19      M      Greenville OH US 1:28:09.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Andy Rammel  685 51  4       M      Arcanum OH US    1:12:11.6 
2     Derek Specht 732 53  17      M      Greenville OH US 1:22:58.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Steve Vanderhoff 751 59  27      M      Marion OH US 1:38:34.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Douglas Lamka 637 60  20      M      Troy OH US     1:28:50.6 
2     Dwayne Adkins 504 62  42      M      Columbus OH US 1:58:05.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Thomas Seelbach 718 66  37      M      Columbus OH US 1:52:38.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     FAITH ROLLINS    701 20  16      F      Rockford OH US 1:22:46.6 
2     Rebekah Anderson 507 21  23      F      Troy  US       1:32:27.8 
3     Natalie Hunt     620 23  44      F      Eldorado OH US 2:00:25.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Audrey Bennett   520 30  32      F      Eaton OH US 1:47:40 
2     Lindsay DeSantis 795 33  53      F      Troy OH US  2:29:49 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Hillary Holzapfel 607 35  10      F      Greenville OH US 1:20:24.7 
2     Shyra Smith       729 38  25      F      Arcanum OH US    1:37:04.1 
3     Angela Waxler     756 37  39      F      Sidney OH US     1:53:15.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Yvonne Burns     808 44  11      F      Ansonia OH US    1:21:52.3 
2     Brandy Addington 502 41  26      F      Greenville OH US 1:38:03.3 
3     Tracie Hoying    616 40  33      F      Greenville OH US 1:48:52.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Anjanette Heck 600 48  13      F      Lewisburg OH US 1:22:18.2 
2     Kitty Davis    553 48  18      F      Rossburg OH US  1:28:09.2 
3     Carrie Slater  727 47  47      F      Troy OH US      2:04:49.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Amy Brandt    529 53  21      F      Versailles OH US 1:30:42.3 
2     Judi Lamka    638 51  35      F      Troy OH US       1:51:32.4 
3     Pamela Graves 584 54  36      F      Greenville OH US 1:52:21.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Chris Flores        570 59  29      F      Mendon OH US     1:43:11.6 
2     Teresa Sullenbarger 742 57  31      F      Kettering OH US  1:45:41.5 
3     Rebecca Jenkinson   776 56  54      F      Greenville OH US 2:29:49.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kathy Barton 516 64  28      F      Greenville OH US 1:41:31.6 
2     Gloria Burns 534 60  30      F      Bradford OH US   1:44:04.3 
3     brenda hart  597 62  34      F      Greenville OH US 1:48:59.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Doris Cobb     798 66  51      F      Greenville OH US 2:23:26.2 
2     Donna Townsend 747 67  52      F      Dayton OH US     2:24:21.1 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Jenny Schilling 707 70  43      F      Troy OH US 1:58:27.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.