Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City             State Country 1st 6.55 1st 6.55 2nd 6.55 2nd 6.55 Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name  
                                                                             Pace              Pace     Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======== ======== ======== ======== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========== 
1     1570 Christopher Lemon  M      Dayton           OH    US      32:59    5:02     34:38    5:17     1:07:39.0 1:07:36.2 5:10  27  86.4       1        M Open              
2     1572 Maura Lemon        F      Dayton           OH    US      39:36    6:03     42:24    6:28     1:22:04.3 1:22:00.3 6:16  27  79.5       1        F Open              
3     1560 Jason Krasnow      M      Cincinnati       OH    US      43:56    6:42     46:18    7:04     1:30:18.6 1:30:13.8 6:53  40  66.5       2        M Open              
4     1453 Adam Coomes        M      Ft Mitchell      KY    US      44:33    6:48     48:34    7:25     1:33:11.4 1:33:06.6 7:06  41  64.9       3        M Open              
5     1525 Chelsea Halderman  F      New Paris        OH    US      47:26    7:15     47:45    7:17     1:35:22.0 1:35:11.5 7:16  29  68.5       2        F Open   BRC        
6     1541 Mike Hill          M      Columbus         OH    US      47:36    7:16     47:41    7:17     1:35:23.3 1:35:16.8 7:16  39  62.6       1        M 35-39             
7     1545 Dan Homan          M      Greenville       OH    US      46:19    7:04     49:02    7:29     1:35:26.7 1:35:21.7 7:17  55  71.4       1        M 55-59             
8     1581 Justin Marshall    M      Greenville       OH    US      46:43    7:08     48:57    7:28     1:36:06.1 1:35:39.7 7:18  40  62.8       1        M 40-44  YOLO       
9     1731 Sam Wright         M      Dayton           OH    US      47:54    7:19     49:09    7:30     1:37:07.5 1:37:02.7 7:24  49  66.5       1        M 45-49             
10    1672 Aimee Siert        F      Arcanum          OH    US      1:19:24  12:07    17:56    2:44     1:37:41.0 1:37:20.7 7:26  29  67.0       3        F Open              
11    1623 Andy Rammel        M      Arcanum          OH    US      48:13    7:22     49:20    7:32     1:37:39.5 1:37:32.5 7:27  47  65.1       2        M 45-49             
12    1725 Dakota White       M      Arcanum          OH    US      50:52    7:46     49:21    7:32     1:40:17.5 1:40:12.4 7:39  15  60.3       1        M 15-19             
13    1578 Jason MacDonald    M      Cincinnati       OH    US      49:55    7:37     50:24    7:42     1:40:38.1 1:40:19.0 7:39  33  58.3       1        M 30-34             
14    1402 Mark Andersen      M      Pearland         TX    US      49:20    7:32     51:24    7:51     1:41:10.0 1:40:44.4 7:41  48  63.6       3        M 45-49             
15    1565 Landen Kreusch     M      Arcanum          OH    US      50:51    7:46     52:23    8:00     1:43:19.9 1:43:14.7 7:53  14  59.7       1        M 11-14  YOLO       
16    1523 Bill Haber         M      Greenville       OH    US      49:31    7:34     53:51    8:13     1:43:28.0 1:43:22.5 7:53  54  65.3       1        M 50-54  Addie Girl 
17    1576 Valentin Lopez     M      Portland         IN    US      50:44    7:45     53:30    8:10     1:44:19.8 1:44:13.2 7:57  43  58.9       2        M 40-44             
18    1481 Dennis Eckstein    M      Greenville       OH    US      53:06    8:06     54:24    8:18     1:47:48.5 1:47:30.3 8:12  51  61.1       2        M 50-54             
19    1411 John Barga         M      Versailles       OH    US      50:56    7:47     56:41    8:39     1:47:41.3 1:47:36.6 8:13  20  54.3       1        M 20-24             
20    1667 Ron Sherck         M      Union City       IN    US      50:30    7:43     57:12    8:44     1:47:46.5 1:47:41.6 8:13  55  63.3       2        M 55-59             
21    1759 Greg Schwartz      M      Saint Henry      OH    US      52:52    8:04     54:52    8:23     1:47:51.0 1:47:43.2 8:13  36  54.6       2        M 35-39             
22    1676 Scott Snell        M      Greenville       OH    US      53:28    8:10     54:26    8:19     1:48:00.8 1:47:54.0 8:14  50  60.4       3        M 50-54  Addie Girl 
23    1550 ZACHARY JOHNSON    M      Arcanum          OH    US      53:43    8:12     54:23    8:18     1:48:29.8 1:48:06.0 8:15  30  54.0       2        M 30-34             
24    1489 Robert Erbrich     M      Indianapolis     IN    US      54:51    8:22     54:10    8:16     1:49:11.6 1:49:00.6 8:19  59  64.8       3        M 55-59             
25    1602 Allen Newbauer     M      Ansonia          OH    US      54:06    8:16     55:35    8:29     1:49:50.4 1:49:41.2 8:22  38  54.1       3        M 35-39             
26    1642 Gayle Rockey       F      Vandalia         OH    US      53:44    8:12     56:25    8:37     1:50:18.0 1:50:09.4 8:25  48  65.7       1        F 45-49             
27    1630 Jeff Reed          M      Troy             OH    US      53:54    8:14     57:02    8:42     1:51:17.5 1:50:56.4 8:28  38  53.5       4        M 35-39             
28    1536 Michael Hefner     M      Christiansburg   OH    US      54:53    8:23     56:04    8:34     1:51:04.2 1:50:56.4 8:28  55  61.4       4        M 55-59             
29    1427 Callie Bohachek    F      Dayton           OH    US      54:13    8:17     56:52    8:41     1:51:13.8 1:51:05.1 8:29  30  58.7       1        F 30-34             
30    1693 Lucas Stump        M      Union City       OH    US      55:23    8:27     56:03    8:33     1:51:49.7 1:51:26.0 8:30  33  52.5       3        M 30-34  Addie Girl 
31    1750 Brian Jones        M      New Madison                    55:11    8:26     56:29    8:37     1:52:02.8 1:51:39.6 8:31  47  56.9       4        M 45-49             
32    1594 Terry Morris       M      Oakwood          OH    US      55:42    8:30     56:41    8:39     1:52:29.3 1:52:23.0 8:35  66  67.3       1        M 65-69             
33    1546 Jeanne Homan       F      Greenville       OH    US      54:26    8:19     57:58    8:51     1:52:32.5 1:52:23.4 8:35  49  65.2       2        F 45-49             
34    1476 Jason Duncan       M      Winchester       IN    US      53:10    8:07     59:58    9:09     1:53:16.3 1:53:08.5 8:38  39  52.7       5        M 35-39             
35    1732 Vicki Wright       F      Dayton           OH    US      55:39    8:30     57:43    8:49     1:53:39.9 1:53:21.4 8:39  49  64.6       3        F 45-49             
36    1713 John Warner        M      Greenville       OH    US      55:13    8:26     59:16    9:03     1:54:47.8 1:54:29.4 8:44  56  60.0       5        M 55-59  Addie Girl 
37    1544 Kristine Hollon    F      Wilmington       OH    US      56:43    8:40     58:57    9:00     1:55:48.6 1:55:40.8 8:50  37  57.4       1        F 35-39             
38    1688 Mindy Steyer       F      Greenville       OH    US      57:42    8:49     58:33    8:56     1:56:39.3 1:56:15.5 8:52  38  57.4       2        F 35-39  YOLO       
39    1678 Frank Staigl       M      Greenville       OH    US      55:30    8:28     1:01:41  9:25     1:57:26.1 1:57:11.1 8:57  47  54.2       5        M 45-49             
40    1742 Neil Borchers      M      Fort Loramie                   58:56    9:00     58:25    8:55     1:57:43.7 1:57:20.9 8:57  36  50.1       6        M 35-39             
41    1670 Gene Shuret        M      Greenville       OH    US      1:00:06  9:11     58:01    8:51     1:58:20.7 1:58:06.6 9:01  53  56.6       4        M 50-54             
42    1574 Dennis Ley         M      Coldwater        OH    US      1:00:06  9:11     58:03    8:52     1:58:22.7 1:58:09.0 9:01  50  55.1       5        M 50-54             
43    1522 John Guttadore     M      Arcanum          OH    US      57:46    8:49     1:00:28  9:14     1:58:33.2 1:58:13.1 9:01  61  60.9       1        M 60-64             
44    1524 Shelly Haber       F      Greenville       OH    US      57:54    8:50     1:01:20  9:22     1:59:25.5 1:59:14.0 9:06  53  64.5       1        F 50-54  Addie Girl 
45    1468 Kitty Davis        F      Rossburg         OH    US      57:12    8:44     1:03:41  9:43     2:01:06.4 2:00:53.2 9:14  44  57.5       1        F 40-44  Addie Girl 
46    1551 Jennifer Smith     F      Union City       IN    US      59:39    9:06     1:02:13  9:30     2:02:03.9 2:01:51.6 9:18  37  54.5       3        F 35-39             
47    1519 Gary Grosch        M      Greenville       OH    US      58:59    9:00     1:03:35  9:42     2:02:47.2 2:02:33.5 9:21  60  58.2       2        M 60-64             
48    1645 Megan Roessner     F      Greenville       OH    US      59:28    9:05     1:03:29  9:42     2:03:15.1 2:02:56.5 9:23  26  53.0       1        F 25-29             
49    1418 Sheila Beermann    F      Elk Point        SD    US      59:35    9:06     1:03:48  9:44     2:03:34.3 2:03:23.0 9:25  54  63.1       2        F 50-54             
50    1494 Greg Fett          M      Springboro       OH    US      1:00:05  9:10     1:03:54  9:45     2:04:14.5 2:03:58.9 9:28  40  48.4       3        M 40-44             
51    1532 Connie Harshbarger F      Greenville       OH    US      1:01:30  9:23     1:03:13  9:39     2:05:15.0 2:04:43.3 9:31  59  66.6       1        F 55-59  Addie Girl 
52    1607 Natalie Oliver     F      Versailles       OH    US      1:00:05  9:10     1:04:53  9:54     2:05:13.0 2:04:57.9 9:32  25  52.2       2        F 25-29             
53    1721 Stscy Wermert      F      Coldwater        OH    US      1:00:02  9:10     1:04:57  9:55     2:05:16.7 2:04:58.6 9:32  36  52.9       4        F 35-39             
54    1475 Allie Downing      F      New Madison      OH    US      59:57    9:09     1:05:08  9:57     2:05:26.8 2:05:04.6 9:33  18  53.8       1        F 15-19             
55    1534 Weston Haws        M      New Madison      OH    US      59:56    9:09     1:05:09  9:57     2:05:27.2 2:05:04.6 9:33  18  46.7       2        M 15-19             
56    1671 Megan Shuret       F      Greenville       OH    US      1:00:07  9:11     1:07:51  10:22    2:08:11.1 2:07:57.9 9:46  25  51.0       3        F 25-29             
57    1770 Sara Rose          F                                     58:08    8:53     1:09:51  10:40    2:10:10.9 2:07:58.7 9:46  34  51.3       2        F 30-34  YOLO       
58    1712 Kristy Vollrath    F      South Charleston OH    US      1:00:10  9:11     1:09:18  10:35    2:09:35.0 2:09:28.0 9:53  39  51.8       5        F 35-39             
59    1599 Leslie Nankivell   F      Dayton           OH    US      1:03:00  9:37     1:06:44  10:11    2:10:04.6 2:09:44.1 9:54  37  51.2       6        F 35-39             
60    1593 Tracy Moore        M      Greenville       OH    US      1:05:03  9:56     1:04:56  9:55     2:10:26.2 2:09:58.5 9:55  33  45.0       4        M 30-34  YOLO       
61    1762 Stephanie Lind     F      Greenville                     1:01:19  9:22     1:08:46  10:30    2:10:24.1 2:10:05.1 9:56  44  53.4       2        F 40-44             
62    1518 Ron Griffitts      M      Greenville       OH    US      1:05:13  9:57     1:06:56  10:13    2:12:34.7 2:12:08.4 10:05 68  58.4       2        M 65-69             
63    1580 Matt Maitlen       M      Greenville       OH    US      1:06:18  10:07    1:05:56  10:04    2:12:37.2 2:12:14.3 10:06 32  44.2       5        M 30-34             
64    1621 Julie Pulfer       F      Bellefontaine    OH    US      1:04:30  9:51     1:07:50  10:21    2:12:31.8 2:12:20.0 10:06 55  59.6       2        F 55-59             
65    1434 Gary Brown         M      Greenville       OH    US      1:04:35  9:52     1:08:21  10:26    2:13:16.7 2:12:56.3 10:09 72  60.7       1        M 70-74             
66    1416 Marilouise Beeman  F      Dayton           OH    US      1:05:53  10:04    1:07:14  10:16    2:13:27.9 2:13:07.4 10:10 58  61.6       3        F 55-59             
67    1555 Rebecca Keller     F      Dayton           OH    US      1:05:49  10:03    1:07:20  10:17    2:13:26.2 2:13:09.1 10:10 63  65.9       1        F 60-64             
68    1521 David Guillozet    M      Greenville       OH    US      1:07:37  10:19    1:05:38  10:01    2:13:44.6 2:13:14.5 10:10 36  44.2       7        M 35-39             
69    1752 Gail Terry         F      Henryville       IN    US      1:03:11  9:39     1:10:05  10:42    2:13:26.3 2:13:15.5 10:10 47  53.7       4        F 45-49             
70    1675 Jimmy Smith        M      Bradford         OH    US      58:07    8:52     1:15:47  11:34    2:14:06.3 2:13:54.0 10:13 31  43.6       6        M 30-34  YOLO       
71    1695 Ken Sutter         M      Celina           OH    US      1:04:59  9:55     1:09:31  10:37    2:14:48.6 2:14:30.4 10:16 49  48.0       6        M 45-49             
72    1696 Patty Sutter       F      Celina           OH    US      1:02:03  9:28     1:12:52  11:07    2:15:12.1 2:14:54.7 10:18 48  53.7       5        F 45-49             
73    1456 Olivia Coy         F      Bradford         OH    US      1:07:46  10:21    1:07:47  10:21    2:15:56.2 2:15:32.3 10:21 24  48.1       1        F 20-24             
74    1751 Howard Terry       M      Henryville       IN    US      1:05:11  9:57     1:10:25  10:45    2:15:46.8 2:15:36.2 10:21 60  52.6       3        M 60-64             
75    1529 Travis Hans        M      Greenville       OH    US      1:04:43  9:53     1:12:14  11:02    2:17:16.9 2:16:57.1 10:27 40  43.8       4        M 40-44  YOLO       
76    1677 Mel Stahler        M      Springboro       OH    US      1:05:57  10:04    1:11:50  10:58    2:18:24.1 2:17:47.6 10:31 49  46.9       7        M 45-49             
77    1697 Kelly Tanner       F      Greenville       OH    US      1:08:49  10:30    1:09:36  10:38    2:18:43.8 2:18:25.7 10:34 44  50.2       3        F 40-44             
78    1592 Laura Moore        F      Greenville       OH    US      1:05:02  9:56     1:14:41  11:24    2:20:11.1 2:19:43.3 10:40 29  46.7       4        F 25-29  YOLO       
79    1442 Gloria Burns       F      Bradford         OH    US      1:04:56  9:55     1:15:47  11:34    2:21:15.0 2:20:42.6 10:44 56  56.8       4        F 55-59  Addie Girl 
80    1741 Kaye Borchers      F      Fort Loramie                   1:07:51  10:21    1:12:55  11:08    2:21:08.7 2:20:45.4 10:45 35  46.8       7        F 35-39             
81    1681 Isaac Stephenson   M      Houston          OH    US      1:07:37  10:19    1:14:11  11:19    2:22:17.4 2:21:47.7 10:49 16  42.0       3        M 15-19             
82    1417 Kevin Beermann     M      Elk Point        SD    US      1:11:45  10:57    1:10:26  10:45    2:22:23.3 2:22:11.2 10:51 66  53.2       3        M 65-69             
83    1535 Melissa Heaton     F      Newport          KY    US      1:11:40  10:57    1:10:42  10:48    2:22:45.8 2:22:22.0 10:52 45  49.3       6        F 45-49             
84    1679 Susan Stall        F      Lima             OH    US      1:08:04  10:24    1:14:40  11:24    2:22:58.2 2:22:44.4 10:54 45  49.2       7        F 45-49             
85    1443 Paul Carlson       M      Huber Heights    OH    US      1:11:25  10:54    1:11:34  10:56    2:23:22.9 2:22:59.3 10:55 50  45.6       6        M 50-54             
86    1722 Margaret West      F      Franklin         OH    US      1:08:43  10:29    1:15:47  11:34    2:24:46.7 2:24:29.7 11:02 61  59.1       2        F 60-64             
87    1547 Tracie Hoying      F      Greenville       OH    US      1:05:39  10:01    1:19:32  12:09    2:25:18.5 2:25:10.9 11:05 36  45.5       8        F 35-39             
88    1620 Todd Porter        M      Versailles       OH    US      1:07:36  10:19    1:18:31  11:59    2:26:36.9 2:26:07.1 11:09 38  40.6       8        M 35-39             
89    1415 John Beard         M      Greenville       OH    US      1:07:39  10:20    1:18:30  11:59    2:26:37.0 2:26:08.2 11:09 37  40.4       9        M 35-39             
90    1586 Dustin McGlothen   M      Xenia            OH    US      1:10:35  10:47    1:16:19  11:39    2:27:17.5 2:26:53.6 11:13 37  40.2       10       M 35-39             
91    1516 Pamela Graves      F      Greenville       OH    US      1:12:05  11:00    1:17:20  11:48    2:29:50.7 2:29:24.5 11:24 50  49.6       3        F 50-54             
92    1561 Randy Kreill       M      Dayton           OH    US      1:12:09  11:01    1:17:20  11:48    2:29:51.2 2:29:29.0 11:25 54  45.2       7        M 50-54             
93    1479 Liberty Eberly     F      Tipp City        OH    US      1:11:21  10:54    1:23:23  12:44    2:35:08.6 2:34:43.4 11:49 41  43.9       4        F 40-44             
94    1600 Chris Nehring      F      Englewood        OH    US      1:13:11  11:10    1:23:41  12:47    2:37:23.3 2:36:51.6 11:58 48  46.2       8        F 45-49  Addie Girl 
95    1488 Laurie Erbrich     F      Indianapolis     IN    US      1:09:15  10:34    1:31:49  14:01    2:41:16.5 2:41:04.0 12:18 55  49.0       5        F 55-59             
96    1730 Sharon Williams    F      Bordentown       NJ    US      1:16:37  11:42    1:25:57  13:07    2:43:00.9 2:42:34.3 12:25 47  44.1       9        F 45-49             
97    1708 Diana Unger        F      Greenville       OH    US      1:17:48  11:53    1:25:17  13:01    2:43:33.9 2:43:04.9 12:27 48  44.4       10       F 45-49             
98    1904 Cheryl Stromski    F      Antwerp                        1:14:21  11:21    1:30:21  13:48    2:45:37.5 2:44:41.9 12:34 61  51.8       3        F 60-64             
99    1729 Bridgett Williams  F      Fairborn         OH    US      1:15:13  11:29    1:35:33  14:35    2:51:06.6 2:50:45.7 13:02 51  44.0       4        F 50-54             
100   1446 Penni Cartlidge    F      Stratford        OK    US      1:18:17  11:57    1:38:49  15:05    2:57:28.4 2:57:05.3 13:31 48  40.9       11       F 45-49             
101   1433 Amber Brown        F      Oklahoma City    OK    US      1:22:50  12:39    1:34:18  14:24    2:57:26.1 2:57:08.1 13:31 40  38.1       5        F 40-44             
102   1491 Todd Ernsberger    M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:19:35  12:09    1:40:48  15:23    3:00:40.9 3:00:22.7 13:46 48  35.5       8        M 45-49             
103   1530 Mitch Harper       M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:19:34  12:09    1:40:50  15:24    3:00:43.3 3:00:24.1 13:46 60  39.6       4        M 60-64             
104   1506 MAGGIE GARZA       F      Piqua            OH    US      1:22:03  12:32    1:39:25  15:11    3:01:36.9 3:01:28.3 13:51 55  43.5       6        F 55-59             
105   1444 Tracy Carlson      F      Huber Heights    OH    US      1:28:18  13:29    1:51:51  17:05    3:20:36.2 3:20:09.2 15:17 21  32.6       2        F 20-24             
106   1649 Tracy Sawmiller    F      Saint Marys      OH    US      1:29:36  13:41    1:56:51  17:50    3:26:49.6 3:26:26.6 15:46 47  34.7       12       F 45-49             
107   1461 Megan Culp         F      Goshen           IN    US      1:34:28  14:25    1:52:14  17:08    3:27:03.2 3:26:42.5 15:47 29  31.5       5        F 25-29             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Christopher Lemon 1570 27  1       M      Dayton OH US      1:07:36.2 
2     Jason Krasnow     1560 40  3       M      Cincinnati OH US  1:30:13.8 
3     Adam Coomes       1453 41  4       M      Ft Mitchell KY US 1:33:06.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Maura Lemon       1572 27  2       F      Dayton OH US    1:22:00.3 
2     Chelsea Halderman 1525 29  5       F      New Paris OH US 1:35:11.5 
3     Aimee Siert       1672 29  10      F      Arcanum OH US   1:37:20.7 

Embed Code