Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City         State Country 1st 6.55 1st 6.55 2nd 2.77 2nd 2.77 Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name            
                                                                           Pace              Pace     Time      Time                Percentage Place                                  
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======== ======== ======== ======== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ==================== 
1     1571 Matt Lemon           M      Dayton       OH    US      32:56    5:02     16:18    5:53     49:18.8   49:14.3   5:17  27  83.1       1        M Open                        
2     1510 Lizzie Gleason       F      Dayton       OH    US      38:31    5:53     18:53    6:49     57:29.1   57:24.3   6:10  25  80.0       1        F Open                        
3     1438 Jason Bumb           M      New Riegel   OH    US      39:16    6:00     18:15    6:35     57:34.2   57:30.8   6:10  31  71.1       2        M Open                        
4     1625 Joe Raterman         M      Versailles   OH    US      45:20    6:55     22:33    8:08     1:08:00.7 1:07:53.4 7:17  36  60.9       3        M Open                        
5     1744 Chris Muhlenkamp     M      Celina       OH    US      49:39    7:35     23:32    8:30     1:13:18.8 1:13:11.2 7:51  48  61.6       1        M 45-49                       
6     1745 Andy Muhlenkamp      M      Coldwater                  49:37    7:34     23:35    8:31     1:13:19.7 1:13:11.8 7:51  40  57.7       1        M 40-44                       
7     1478 Randall Dwillis      M      Brookville   OH    US      50:03    7:38     25:43    9:17     1:15:51.3 1:15:45.4 8:08  58  64.9       1        M 55-59                       
8     1737 Greg Zumberger       M      Minster      OH    US      38:24    5:52     41:58    15:09    1:20:28.0 1:20:22.8 8:37  34  51.1       1        M 30-34                       
9     1597 Craig Muhlenkamp     M      Russia       OH    US      54:21    8:18     26:18    9:30     1:20:48.6 1:20:39.4 8:39  27  50.7       1        M 25-29                       
10    1558 Shelly Klosterman    F      Greenville   OH    US      55:55    8:32     25:35    9:14     1:21:38.0 1:21:29.6 8:45  32  56.5       2        F Open   YOLO                 
11    1556 Shannon Kiryluk      F      Greenville   OH    US      55:54    8:32     25:36    9:14     1:21:37.4 1:21:30.0 8:45  46  61.2       3        F Open                        
12    1557 Heidi Klosterman     F      Greenville   OH    US      55:54    8:32     25:36    9:15     1:21:37.8 1:21:30.2 8:45  37  57.4       1        F 35-39                       
13    1663 Christina Shane      F      Greenville   OH    US      55:57    8:32     28:48    10:24    1:24:51.0 1:24:45.0 9:06  34  54.6       1        F 30-34  Addie Girl           
14    1716 Molly Watcke         F      New Bremen   OH    US      39:55    6:06     45:01    16:15    1:25:01.0 1:24:55.9 9:07  45  58.2       1        F 45-49                       
15    1698 Kim Tekamp           F      Coldwater    OH    US      57:35    8:47     27:47    10:02    1:25:35.5 1:25:22.0 9:10  41  56.0       1        F 40-44                       
16    1724 Kattie Wheetley      F      Dayton       OH    US      56:09    8:34     29:58    10:49    1:26:18.7 1:26:07.6 9:14  31  53.4       2        F 30-34                       
17    1424 Jennifer Billenstein F      Union City   OH    US      58:21    8:55     28:51    10:25    1:27:19.8 1:27:11.7 9:21  36  53.4       2        F 35-39                       
18    1622 Becky Puthoff        F      Fort Loramie OH    US      1:00:04  9:10     27:50    10:03    1:28:02.8 1:27:54.1 9:26  43  55.2       2        F 40-44                       
19    1598 Michelle Muhlenkamp  F      Russia       OH    US      58:30    8:56     30:12    10:54    1:28:51.4 1:28:42.2 9:31  27  51.8       1        F 25-29                       
20    1406 Heather Arnett       F      Tipp City    OH    US      1:01:31  9:23     27:32    9:56     1:29:19.9 1:29:02.9 9:33  41  53.7       3        F 40-44                       
21    1404 Alan Arnett          M      Tipp City    OH    US      1:01:45  9:26     28:40    10:21    1:30:41.7 1:30:24.9 9:42  49  50.3       2        M 45-49                       
22    1452 Cheryl Collins       F      Greenville   OH    US      1:01:26  9:23     31:43    11:27    1:33:17.6 1:33:09.2 10:00 57  61.2       1        F 55-59  Addie Girl           
23    1643 Annette Rodefeld     F      Richmond     IN    US      1:02:56  9:37     30:16    10:55    1:33:30.3 1:33:11.9 10:00 62  65.4       1        F 60-64                       
24    1445 Amy Carman           F      Versailles   OH    US      1:02:39  9:34     30:42    11:05    1:33:41.3 1:33:21.4 10:01 43  52.0       4        F 40-44                       
25    1702 Brooke Timmerman     F      Versailles   OH    US      1:04:10  9:48     29:37    10:42    1:34:10.4 1:33:47.5 10:04 14  54.8       1        F 11-14                       
26    1646 COURTNEY ROLFES      F      Celina       OH    US      1:04:01  9:46     30:41    11:05    1:35:04.3 1:34:42.5 10:10 26  48.5       2        F 25-29                       
27    1664 Matthew Shane        M      Greenville   OH    US      1:04:32  9:51     30:39    11:04    1:35:17.5 1:35:10.8 10:13 35  43.3       1        M 35-39  Addie Girl           
28    1584 Terry McCann         F      Greenville   OH    US      1:04:09  9:48     31:18    11:18    1:35:49.7 1:35:27.0 10:14 60  62.1       2        F 60-64  Addie Girl           
29    1517 Melinda Gray         F      Portland     IN    US      1:04:09  9:48     31:19    11:18    1:35:51.3 1:35:28.0 10:15 56  58.9       2        F 55-59  Addie Girl           
30    1403 Isabelle Angerman    F      Dublin       OH    US      1:03:53  9:45     31:51    11:30    1:35:57.8 1:35:44.2 10:16 15  52.5       1        F 15-19                       
31    1769 Philip Cox           M      Tipp City                  1:01:20  9:22     34:34    12:29    1:36:05.9 1:35:54.4 10:17 63  53.8       1        M 60-64                       
32    1703 Jennifer Timmerman   F      Versailles   OH    US      1:04:11  9:48     31:56    11:32    1:36:29.2 1:36:06.6 10:19 38  48.9       3        F 35-39                       
33    1740 Clint Roberts        M      Lima         OH    US      1:06:32  10:09    30:23    10:58    1:37:21.0 1:36:54.2 10:24 41  43.9       2        M 40-44                       
34    1662 Sarah Selhorst       F      North Star   OH    US      1:05:29  10:00    32:36    11:46    1:38:25.0 1:38:05.6 10:31 33  47.0       3        F 30-34                       
35    1631 Diane Reichert       F      Fort Loramie OH    US      1:03:42  9:44     34:25    12:26    1:38:17.4 1:38:07.5 10:32 59  59.6       3        F 55-59                       
36    1421 Elizabeth Bertke     F      Dublin       OH    US      1:06:50  10:12    32:45    11:49    1:39:48.0 1:39:34.5 10:41 35  46.6       4        F 35-39                       
37    1719 Andrea Weigand       F      Phillipsburg OH    US      1:06:29  10:09    33:21    12:02    1:40:09.0 1:39:49.8 10:43 35  46.5       5        F 35-39                       
38    1409 Greg Barga           M      Versailles   OH    US      1:07:07  10:15    33:52    12:13    1:41:09.2 1:40:58.8 10:50 57  48.3       2        M 55-59                       
39    1718 Brittani Wehr        F      Hollansburg  OH    US      1:10:00  10:41    32:47    11:50    1:43:03.6 1:42:46.6 11:02 33  44.9       4        F 30-34                       
40    1701 Kendra Thompson      F      Piqua        OH    US      1:08:08  10:24    34:57    12:37    1:43:21.3 1:43:04.6 11:04 25  44.5       3        F 25-29                       
41    1624 Katie Rammel         F      Greenville   OH    US                        1:44:29  37:43    1:44:28.5 1:44:28.5 11:13 38  45.0       6        F 35-39                       
42    1401 Tracy Allen          F      Fort Loramie OH    US      1:13:02  11:09    33:19    12:01    1:46:37.7 1:46:20.3 11:25 43  45.7       5        F 40-44                       
43    1493 Angie Fennig         F      Celina       OH    US      1:12:06  11:00    34:39    12:31    1:47:01.7 1:46:45.0 11:27 50  48.9       1        F 50-54                       
44    1511 Kendra Godown        F      Dayton       OH    US      1:12:54  11:08    33:58    12:16    1:47:04.4 1:46:52.1 11:28 43  45.4       6        F 40-44                       
45    1554 Allison Keidel       F      Franklin     OH    US      1:12:55  11:08    33:58    12:16    1:47:04.7 1:46:53.1 11:28 35  43.4       7        F 35-39                       
46    1569 Julie Lawson         F      Dayton       OH    US      1:12:54  11:08    33:59    12:16    1:47:05.7 1:46:53.2 11:28 53  50.7       2        F 50-54                       
47    1577 Arlene Luttmer       F      Versailles   OH    US      1:12:41  11:06    35:04    12:39    1:48:08.4 1:47:44.5 11:34 60  55.0       3        F 60-64  Christians in Action 
48    1432 Amy Breaden          F      Greenville   OH    US      1:14:47  11:25    36:09    13:03    1:51:19.5 1:50:56.3 11:54 62  54.9       4        F 60-64  Addie Girl           
49    1673 Carrie Slater        F      Troy         OH    US      1:15:53  11:35    35:20    12:45    1:51:13.1 1:51:13.1 11:56 43  43.7       7        F 40-44  Team Grace           
50    1588 Dwight Miller        M      Tipp City    OH    US      1:15:43  11:34    35:37    12:51    1:51:38.3 1:51:19.6 11:57 69  49.2       1        M 65-69                       
51    1650 Jenny Schilling      F      Troy         OH    US      1:15:49  11:34    35:32    12:50    1:51:38.2 1:51:20.5 11:57 66  58.0       1        F 65-69                       
52    1520 Jeannie Grosch       F      Greenville   OH    US      1:14:46  11:25    37:07    13:24    1:52:18.0 1:51:53.6 12:00 57  50.9       4        F 55-59  Addie Girl           
53    1668 Rebecca Shumaker     F      Greenville   OH    US      1:14:49  11:25    39:37    14:18    1:54:49.3 1:54:25.7 12:17 67  57.3       2        F 65-69                       
54    1686 Sheila Stevenson     F      Plainfield   IN    US      1:15:40  11:33    39:22    14:13    1:55:17.7 1:55:01.5 12:20 46  43.4       2        F 45-49                       
55    1728 Brenda Williams      F      Troy         OH    US      1:17:48  11:53    37:41    13:36    1:55:44.8 1:55:29.0 12:23 46  43.2       3        F 45-49  Team Grace           
56    1641 Lori Robinson        F      Troy         OH    US      1:17:50  11:53    39:38    14:19    1:57:42.3 1:57:27.8 12:36 44  41.7       8        F 40-44                       
57    1470 Jana Deeter          F      Greenville   OH    US      1:03:15  9:39     55:03    19:53    1:58:18.1 1:58:18.1 12:42 59  49.5       5        F 55-59                       
58    1726 Gary Whitney         M      Richmond     IN    US      1:21:10  12:24    41:20    14:55    2:02:53.4 2:02:30.8 13:09 62  41.7       2        M 60-64                       
59    1471 Sandy Delzeith       F      St. Henry    OH    US      1:20:47  12:20    45:07    16:17    2:06:11.6 2:05:54.9 13:31 61  47.7       5        F 60-64                       
60    1661 Jane Selhorst        F      Rossburg     OH    US      1:23:59  12:49    42:47    15:27    2:06:59.6 2:06:45.7 13:36 58  45.5       6        F 55-59                       
61    1601 Taylor Nehring       F      Englewood    OH    US      1:26:22  13:11    48:38    17:34    2:15:17.8 2:15:00.0 14:29 24  34.0       1        F 20-24  Addie Girl           
62    1613 Doug Ottman          M      Dayton       OH    US      1:39:49  15:14    45:23    16:23    2:25:34.7 2:25:12.4 15:35 61  34.8       3        M 60-64                       
63    1608 Michelle Ortman      F      Springfield  OH    US      1:39:53  15:15    45:33    16:27    2:25:52.2 2:25:25.8 15:36 46  34.3       4        F 45-49                       
64    1495 Kim Fisher           F      Greenville   OH    US                        2:49:46  1:17     2:50:07.4 2:49:46.4 18:13 52  31.5       3        F 50-54                       
65    1720 Melissa Werling      F      Greenville   OH    US                        2:49:51  1:19     2:50:12.9 2:49:51.1 18:13 51  31.1       4        F 50-54                       
66    1583 Christina Matthew    F      Greenville   OH    US                        2:49:52  1:19     2:50:13.5 2:49:52.1 18:13 40  28.0       9        F 40-44  Addie Girl           


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Matt Lemon   1571 27  1       M      Dayton OH US     49:14.3   
2     Jason Bumb   1438 31  3       M      New Riegel OH US 57:30.8   
3     Joe Raterman 1625 36  4       M      Versailles OH US 1:07:53.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lizzie Gleason    1510 25  2       F      Dayton OH US     57:24.3   
2     Shelly Klosterman 1558 32  10      F      Greenville OH US 1:21:29.6 
3     Shannon Kiryluk   1556 46  11      F      Greenville OH US 1:21:30.0 

Embed Code