Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                     
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place                                            
===== ==== =================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============================= 
1     3424 Adam Klipstine      M      Ansonia                       0:17:12.6 0:17:09.1 5:32  21  75.5       1        M OVERALL Brethren Retirement Community 
2     3129 Mackenzie Bohman    F      Yorkshire             US      0:21:06.6 0:21:01.8 6:47  13  76.5       1        F OVERALL Brethren Retirement Community 
3     3103 Sean Andreas        M      Greenville                    0:21:13.7 0:21:09.5 6:50  31  61.5       2        M OVERALL                               
4     3338 Joey Sowers         M      Greenville                    0:22:12.3 0:22:05.7 7:08  35  59.9       3        M OVERALL Team Holy Fit                 
5     3409 Richard Pierri      M      Fayetteville                  0:22:35.9 0:22:31.5 7:16  37  59.4       1        M 35-39   Team Holy Fit                 
6     3407 Michael Hogg        M      Greenville                    0:22:50.4 0:22:44.4 7:20  28  57.0       1        M 25-29                                 
7     3179 K. Epperly          M      Covington             US      0:23:17.3 0:23:03.4 7:26  12  62.4       1        M 11-14                                 
8     3340 Jeramie Stevens     M      Greenville            US      0:23:31.6 0:23:26.7 7:34  40  58.4       1        M 40-44   Team Holy Fit                 
9     3174 Randall Dwillis     M      Brookville                    0:23:34.5 0:23:29.0 7:35  57  66.2       1        M 55-59                                 
10    3383 Kristen Woodbury    F      Union City            US      0:23:40.1 0:23:31.9 7:35  32  62.7       2        F OVERALL                               
11    3365 Kara Warren         F      Union City                    0:23:44.6 0:23:36.4 7:37  32  62.5       3        F OVERALL                               
12    3237 Jake Knapke         M      Minster                       0:24:10.4 0:24:05.1 7:46  14  56.8       2        M 11-14                                 
13    3413 Bob Davidek         M      Tucson                        0:24:13.7 0:24:08.3 7:47  59  65.4       2        M 55-59                                 
14    3143 Erica Burns         F      Greenville            US      0:24:35.1 0:24:30.6 7:54  33  60.3       1        F 30-34   Team Holy Fit                 
15    3236 Keith Klingler      M      Hollansburg                   0:24:49.1 0:24:37.9 7:57  46  58.0       1        M 45-49                                 
16    3229 Austin James        M      Versailles            US      0:25:05.2 0:24:48.0 8:00  29  52.3       2        M 25-29   Team Holy Fit                 
17    3348 Tyson Swank         M      Valley City                   0:25:00.1 0:24:50.3 8:01  40  55.1       2        M 40-44   Brethren Retirement Community 
18    3342 B. Strobel          F      Dayton                        0:25:18.6 0:25:14.2 8:08  11  66.8       1        F 11-14                                 
19    3373 Kattie Wheetley     F      Dayton                US      0:25:24.2 0:25:18.5 8:10  30  58.2       2        F 30-34                                 
20    3347 Shannon Swank       F      Valley City                   0:25:32.3 0:25:18.9 8:10  39  59.5       1        F 35-39   Brethren Retirement Community 
21    3318 Jeff Schlater       M      Versailles            US      0:25:34.8 0:25:26.5 8:12  54  59.7       1        M 50-54   Team Holy Fit                 
22    3156 Glynn Cooper        M      Greenville                    0:25:53.6 0:25:44.8 8:18  57  60.4       3        M 55-59   Team Holy Fit                 
23    3108 Crystal Ayers       F      Troy                          0:26:02.8 0:25:52.5 8:21  32  57.0       3        F 30-34                                 
24    3415 Megan Muhlenkamp    F      Celina                        0:26:02.6 0:25:53.8 8:21  20  56.9       1        F 20-24                                 
25    3192 Seth Force          M      Greenville            US      0:26:08.6 0:25:54.7 8:22  32  50.4       1        M 30-34                                 
26    3353 Mark Thomas         M      Greenville            US      0:26:20.6 0:26:02.5 8:24  42  53.3       3        M 40-44   Brethren Retirement Community 
27    3286 Kendra Phillips     F      West Milton                   0:26:20.1 0:26:10.7 8:27  26  56.3       1        F 25-29                                 
28    3423 Michelle Edwards    F      Lancaster                     0:26:24.3 0:26:14.6 8:28  45  59.8       1        F 40-44                                 
29    3194 Robert Fraley       M      Ansonia               US      0:26:39.6 0:26:34.9 8:34  47  54.1       2        M 45-49   Brethren Retirement Community 
30    3418 Pete Eikenberry     M                                    0:26:52.5 0:26:43.9 8:37  30  48.6       2        M 30-34                                 
31    3389 Angie Purdy         F      Troy                          0:26:59.4 0:26:44.9 8:38  37  55.8       2        F 35-39                                 
32    3299 Tess Rich           F      Greenville                    0:27:06.5 0:26:46.1 8:38  30  55.0       4        F 30-34   Brethren Retirement Community 
33    3300 Travis Rich         M      Greenville                    0:27:06.6 0:26:46.4 8:38  31  48.6       3        M 30-34   Brethren Retirement Community 
34    3354 Brandon Thornhill   M      Ansonia                       0:26:55.8 0:26:49.3 8:39  16  49.3       1        M 15-19                                 
35    3246 Bill Kugel          M      Dayton                        0:26:58.4 0:26:51.4 8:40  59  58.8       4        M 55-59                                 
36    3324 Bryan Sharp         M      Greenville            US      0:27:16.9 0:27:01.3 8:43  55  56.6       5        M 55-59                                 
37    3295 Vaughn Ray          M      Maria Stein           US      0:27:20.9 0:27:06.6 8:45  34  48.6       2        M 35-39   Team Holy Fit                 
38    3132 Danesa Borgerding   F      Greenville            US      0:27:16.9 0:27:10.1 8:46  49  60.0       1        F 45-49   Brethren Retirement Community 
39    3344 Brent Strobel       M      Dayton                        0:27:27.3 0:27:21.5 8:50  44  51.4       3        M 45-49                                 
40    3147 Randy Clune         M      Chickasaw             US      0:27:48.1 0:27:22.1 8:50  60  58.2       1        M 60-64   Team Holy Fit                 
41    3202 Amber Gelhaus       F      Ansonia               US      0:27:36.6 0:27:25.7 8:51  30  53.7       5        F 30-34   Team Holy Fit                 
42    3222 Mike Herrmann       M      Greenville                    0:27:41.9 0:27:32.6 8:53  44  51.1       4        M 40-44                                 
43    3305 K. Riethman         M      Maria Stein                   0:27:47.1 0:27:43.2 8:57  9   58.6       1        M 0-10    Team Holy Fit                 
44    3261 Terry McCann        F      Greenville      OH    US      0:28:08.4 0:27:50.8 8:59  59  65.6       1        F 55-59   Brethren Retirement Community 
45    3311 Missy Rosenbeck     F      Russia                        0:28:00.4 0:27:51.0 8:59  34  53.1       6        F 30-34                                 
46    3363 Glenda Tryon        F      Arcanum                       0:28:07.8 0:27:52.5 9:00  52  60.4       1        F 50-54                                 
47    3104 Ami Anthony         F      Greenville            US      0:28:07.8 0:27:52.5 9:00  32  52.9       7        F 30-34   Brethren Retirement Community 
48    3422 Scott Salazar       M      Lewisburg                     0:28:25.1 0:27:56.9 9:01  56  55.2       6        M 55-59                                 
49    3167 Katie Deland        F      Troy                          0:28:07.6 0:27:57.4 9:01  32  52.8       8        F 30-34                                 
50    3225 Tammy Holley        F      Lewisburg             US      0:28:17.9 0:28:07.4 9:04  54  61.3       2        F 50-54                                 
51    3217 Alyssa Hatfield     F      Ashville                      0:28:32.8 0:28:22.3 9:09  13  56.7       1        F 0-10                                  
52    3277 Becky O'Connor      F      Greenville            US      0:28:36.1 0:28:25.3 9:10  16  53.5       1        F 15-19                                 
53    3215 Miles Hartzell      F      Greenville            US      0:28:35.4 0:28:26.8 9:11  32  51.9       9        F 30-34                                 
54    3242 D. Kremer           M      New Bremen            US      0:28:30.9 0:28:27.4 9:11  10  54.5       2        M 0-10                                  
55    3385 Ryan Yingst         M      Russia                        0:28:52.1 0:28:34.3 9:13  27  45.3       3        M 25-29   Team Holy Fit                 
56    3293 L. Ray              M      Maria Stein           US      0:28:47.1 0:28:34.4 9:13  7   63.8       3        M 0-10    Team Holy Fit                 
57    3164 Don Deel            M      New Carlisle          US      0:28:54.3 0:28:43.5 9:16  62  56.4       2        M 60-64                                 
58    3220 Brian Heitkamp      M      Dayton                        0:29:15.4 0:28:50.6 9:18  39  47.1       3        M 35-39                                 
59    3228 Daniel Hurley       M      Union City                    0:29:02.9 0:28:51.4 9:19  36  46.1       4        M 35-39   Team Holy Fit                 
60    3308 Ken Rindler         M      Yorkshire             US      0:29:26.6 0:29:02.1 9:22  39  46.8       5        M 40-44                                 
61    3189 Josh Fletcher       M      Greenville            US      0:29:31.8 0:29:02.3 9:22  38  46.4       5        M 35-39                                 
62    3115 Lyle Baker          M      Greenville                    0:29:19.3 0:29:03.0 9:22  45  48.8       4        M 45-49   hidden tigers                 
63    3223 Sherri Herrmann     F      Greenville                    0:29:14.4 0:29:05.6 9:23  44  53.4       2        F 40-44                                 
64    3297 Rainee Reigle       M      Greenville                    0:29:23.9 0:29:10.2 9:25  64  56.5       3        M 60-64   Brethren Retirement Community 
65    3212 Pamela Graves       F      Greenville            US      0:29:34.9 0:29:20.4 9:28  49  55.6       2        F 45-49                                 
66    3417 Brenda Kuess        F      Coldwater             US      0:29:49.7 0:29:25.0 9:29  47  54.3       3        F 45-49                                 
67    3416 Linda Klenke        F                                    0:29:50.6 0:29:25.5 9:30  56  60.0       2        F 55-59                                 
68    3243 Krista Kremer       F      Celina                US      0:29:38.6 0:29:26.1 9:30  32  50.1       10       F 30-34                                 
69    3238 Chris Knick         M      Arcanum               US      0:29:39.6 0:29:29.2 9:31  53  51.1       2        M 50-54                                 
70    3197 Scott Frens         M      Greenville                    0:29:57.4 0:29:30.8 9:31  47  48.7       5        M 45-49                                 
71    3128 Janice Bohman       F      Yorkshire             US      0:29:44.7 0:29:34.4 9:32  36  50.3       3        F 35-39   Brethren Retirement Community 
72    3224 Nicole Hess         F      Maria Stein                   0:30:08.4 0:29:42.4 9:35  36  50.0       4        F 35-39                                 
73    3206 Sean Gerber         M      New Weston            US      0:30:17.1 0:29:42.5 9:35  28  43.6       4        M 25-29                                 
74    3205 Jennifer Gerber     F      Union City            US      0:30:17.5 0:29:44.3 9:36  28  49.5       2        F 25-29                                 
75    3221 Kristina Heitkamp   F      Dayton                US      0:30:10.8 0:29:44.4 9:36  35  49.9       5        F 35-39                                 
76    3425 Katie Rammel        F      Greenville                    0:30:07.4 0:29:45.7 9:36  37  50.2       6        F 35-39                                 
77    3428 G. Rammel           M                                    0:30:07.1 0:29:45.9 9:36  7   61.3       4        M 0-10                                  
78    3343 B. Strobel          M      Dayton                        0:29:54.9 0:29:49.1 9:37  8   57.4       5        M 0-10                                  
79    3330 Rebecca Shumaker    F      Greenville            US      0:30:26.6 0:30:09.1 9:44  65  65.3       1        F 65-69   Brethren Retirement Community 
80    3292 Kim Ray             F      Maria Stein           US      0:30:28.6 0:30:16.2 9:46  32  48.7       11       F 30-34   Team Holy Fit                 
81    3153 M. Conway           F      Greenville                    0:30:44.1 0:30:16.4 9:46  10  57.3       2        F 0-10                                  
82    3188 Aimee Fletcher      F      Greenville            US      0:30:47.4 0:30:19.9 9:47  36  49.0       7        F 35-39                                 
83    3133 Martin Borgerding   M      Greenville                    0:30:51.8 0:30:21.7 9:48  55  50.4       7        M 55-59                                 
84    3386 Kara Young          F      Ansonia               US      0:30:35.4 0:30:24.6 9:49  31  48.5       12       F 30-34                                 
85    3301 Angie Riethman      F      Troy                          0:30:50.6 0:30:37.1 9:53  36  48.6       8        F 35-39                                 
86    3180 Abby Evers          F      Ansonia                       0:30:50.4 0:30:37.1 9:53  33  48.2       13       F 30-34   Brethren Retirement Community 
87    3196 S. Frens            F      Greenville                    0:31:11.1 0:30:43.3 9:55  10  56.5       3        F 0-10                                  
88    3411 H. Burns            M                                    0:31:17.4 0:31:12.6 10:04 6   62.9       6        M 0-10    Team Holy Fit                 
89    3410 H. Burns            M                                    0:31:18.6 0:31:14.1 10:05 6   62.8       7        M 0-10    Team Holy Fit                 
90    3284 Chuck Petty         M      Bradford              US      0:31:36.9 0:31:16.5 10:05 69  55.1       1        M 65-69                                 
91    3239 Wendy Koesters      F      Powell                        0:32:15.9 0:31:50.1 10:16 36  46.7       9        F 35-39                                 
92    3414 Courtney Layman     F      Bradford                      0:32:22.9 0:31:55.0 10:18 22  46.2       2        F 20-24                                 
93    3126 Tom Blakeley        M      Versailles                    0:32:30.3 0:32:22.0 10:26 58  48.5       8        M 55-59   Team Holy Fit                 
94    3278 Sophie O'Connor     F      Union City            US      0:32:51.6 0:32:23.9 10:27 29  45.5       14       F 30-34   Team Holy Fit                 
95    3253 C. Loxley           M      Arcanum                       0:32:33.1 0:32:26.1 10:28 12  44.3       3        M 11-14                                 
96    3328 Elizabeth Shields   F      Greenville            US      0:32:51.8 0:32:27.9 10:28 22  45.4       3        F 20-24                                 
97    3408 Ashley Fugate       F                                    0:33:02.9 0:32:57.5 10:38 30  44.7       15       F 30-34   Team Holy Fit                 
98    3134 Michelle Borgerding F      Greenville                    0:33:32.3 0:33:01.6 10:39 19  44.6       2        F 15-19   Brethren Retirement Community 
99    3421 Mikaela Craycraft   F      Carlisle                      0:33:36.2 0:33:07.7 10:41 20  44.5       4        F 20-24                                 
100   3251 Ashley Lewis        F      Versailles            US      0:33:42.1 0:33:22.9 10:46 28  44.1       3        F 25-29   Muskrat Girls                 
101   3288 M. Pierri           M      Greenville            US      0:33:28.1 0:33:24.6 10:47 8   51.3       8        M 0-10    Team Holy Fit                 
102   3381 Whitney Wirrig      F      Russia                        0:33:41.1 0:33:24.6 10:47 23  44.1       5        F 20-24   Team Holy Fit                 
103   3267 Gail Mueller        F      Maria Stein                   0:34:00.1 0:33:33.7 10:50 36  44.3       10       F 35-39                                 
104   3170 Sasha Dicke         F      Greenville            US      0:34:22.6 0:33:48.0 10:54 33  43.7       16       F 30-34   Team Holy Fit                 
105   3190 S. Fletcher         F      Greenville            US      0:34:20.1 0:33:50.9 10:55 10  51.2       2        F 11-14                                 
106   3214 Jeannie Grosch      F      Greenville            US      0:34:21.9 0:33:52.7 10:56 56  52.1       3        F 55-59   Brethren Retirement Community 
107   3123 Don Benziger        M      Richmond              US      0:34:39.1 0:33:57.4 10:57 62  47.7       4        M 60-64                                 
108   3227 Tracie Hoying       F      Greenville            US      0:34:12.1 0:33:58.8 10:58 35  43.7       11       F 35-39                                 
109   3257 Kathy Magoto        F      Versailles            US      0:35:13.2 0:34:16.6 11:03 55  50.8       4        F 55-59   Brethren Retirement Community 
110   3193 Melissa Fraley      F      Ansonia               US      0:34:35.1 0:34:19.4 11:04 48  47.0       4        F 45-49   Brethren Retirement Community 
111   3372 Mary Westgerdes     F      Chickasaw             US      0:34:47.1 0:34:20.6 11:05 56  51.4       5        F 55-59   Team Holy Fit                 
112   3387 Liz Baumann         F      Greenville                    0:34:42.2 0:34:25.5 11:06 32  42.8       17       F 30-34                                 
113   3116 Michelle Baker      F      Greenville            US      0:34:58.6 0:34:29.9 11:08 36  43.1       12       F 35-39                                 
114   3176 Eric Epperly        M      Greenville            US      0:34:54.2 0:34:33.4 11:09 40  39.6       6        M 40-44                                 
115   3272 Renzen Neff         F      Greenville                    0:34:55.1 0:34:46.2 11:13 26  42.4       4        F 25-29                                 
116   3152 Lori Conway         F      Greenville            US      0:35:43.9 0:35:13.7 11:22 46  44.9       5        F 45-49                                 
117   3419 Gregg Gooding       M                                    0:35:25.4 0:35:16.8 11:23 61  45.5       5        M 60-64                                 
118   3380 Mary Wirrig         F      Greenville                    0:35:38.9 0:35:22.4 11:25 53  48.2       3        F 50-54   Team Holy Fit                 
119   3264 Tamera McNulty      F      Greenville                    0:35:47.3 0:35:24.0 11:25 44  43.9       3        F 40-44   Team Holy Fit                 
120   3333 Aimee Siert         F      Arcanum               US      0:35:56.3 0:35:28.8 11:27 28  41.5       5        F 25-29                                 
121   3120 Patrick Barga       M      Greenville            US      0:36:20.2 0:36:12.8 11:41 67  46.7       2        M 65-69   Brethren Retirement Community 
122   3403 L. Wright           F      Greenville            US      0:36:37.4 0:36:26.2 11:45 10  47.6       3        F 11-14   Brethren Retirement Community 
123   3235 Christine Kessler   F      Arcanum                       0:36:49.2 0:36:27.5 11:46 49  44.7       6        F 45-49   Brethren Retirement Community 
124   3336 Riva Smith          F      Greenville            US      0:36:34.4 0:36:28.4 11:46 30  40.4       18       F 30-34   Team Holy Fit                 
125   3121 Melissa Barton      F      Greenville            US      0:36:54.3 0:36:34.5 11:48 32  40.3       19       F 30-34                                 
126   3274 Taylor Nehring      F      Englewood             US      0:36:49.2 0:36:37.4 11:49 22  40.2       6        F 20-24   Brethren Retirement Community 
127   3426 Bill Rammel         M      Greenville                    0:37:01.7 0:36:40.0 11:50 40  37.3       7        M 40-44                                 
128   3427 L. Rammel           M                                    0:37:02.6 0:36:40.9 11:50 10  42.3       9        M 0-10                                  
129   3162 R. Daugherty        F      Somerset              US      0:38:19.9 0:37:47.7 12:12 9   47.3       4        F 0-10                                  
130   3146 Scott Clum          M      Greenville            US      0:38:23.4 0:38:15.8 12:21 63  42.7       6        M 60-64   Team Holy Fit                 
131   3405 Melissa Miller      F      Celina                        0:38:47.9 0:38:32.2 12:26 36  38.6       13       F 35-39                                 
132   3325 Sue Sharp           F      Greenville            US      0:38:59.4 0:38:37.7 12:28 55  45.1       6        F 55-59                                 
133   3141 Kathy Buening       F      Maria Stein           US      0:38:58.8 0:38:39.4 12:28 58  46.7       7        F 55-59                                 
134   3309 Sarah Rindler       F      Yorkshire             US      0:39:09.2 0:38:46.5 12:30 35  38.3       14       F 35-39   hidden tigers                 
135   3406 Amy Winner          F      Greenville                    0:39:09.4 0:38:46.7 12:31 36  38.3       15       F 35-39   Team Holy Fit                 
136   3294 M. Ray              F      Maria Stein           US      0:39:14.7 0:38:59.0 12:35 6   51.5       5        F 0-10    Team Holy Fit                 
137   3303 Deb Riethman        F      Maria Stein           US      0:39:27.9 0:39:02.5 12:36 59  46.8       1        F 60-64   Team Holy Fit                 
138   3388 Corey Eagle         M      Brookville                    0:39:20.7 0:39:04.7 12:36 37  34.3       6        M 35-39                                 
139   3139 David Bryson        M      Arcanum               US      0:39:53.2 0:39:28.8 12:44 34  33.4       4        M 30-34                                 
140   3302 Craig Riethman      M      Maria Stein                   0:39:59.6 0:39:44.5 12:49 36  33.5       7        M 35-39   Team Holy Fit                 
141   3304 H. Riethman         F      Maria Stein                   0:40:00.4 0:39:45.9 12:50 5   52.9       6        F 0-10    Team Holy Fit                 
142   3321 Ryan Shannon        M      Cincinnati                    0:40:15.2 0:39:54.4 12:52 28  32.5       5        M 25-29                                 
143   3163 Melanie Davis       F      Dayton                        0:40:15.2 0:39:54.7 12:52 27  36.9       6        F 25-29                                 
144   3355 Julie Thornhill     F      Ansonia               US      0:40:06.9 0:39:58.6 12:54 35  37.1       16       F 35-39                                 
145   3232 Kristen Gosnell     F      Greenville            US      0:40:56.8 0:40:07.0 12:56 35  37.0       17       F 35-39                                 
146   3335 I. Smith            F      Bradford              US      0:40:19.2 0:40:13.0 12:58 8   46.1       7        F 0-10    Team Holy Fit                 
147   3312 K. Ross             F      Greenville            US      0:40:44.8 0:40:15.3 12:59 11  41.9       4        F 11-14   Brethren Retirement Community 
148   3122 Stacy Bennett       F      New Madison           US      0:40:57.4 0:40:20.7 13:01 37  37.0       18       F 35-39                                 
149   3287 Beth Piel           F      Arcanum               US      0:40:56.6 0:40:24.6 13:02 52  41.7       4        F 50-54                                 
150   3158 Hannah Cox          F      Greenville            US      0:40:57.6 0:40:31.4 13:04 24  36.4       7        F 20-24                                 
151   3420 Cindy Gooding       F                                    0:41:23.4 0:41:07.5 13:16 62  46.1       2        F 60-64                                 
152   3165 Amy Deeter          F      Greenville            US      0:41:26.4 0:41:14.5 13:18 35  36.0       19       F 35-39                                 
153   3271 Diana Nealeigh      F      Greenville                    0:42:51.4 0:42:15.1 13:38 56  41.8       8        F 55-59                                 
154   3138 Martha Brown        F      Greenville                    0:42:32.2 0:42:16.2 13:38 68  48.5       2        F 65-69                                 
155   3154 Tammy Cool          F      Celina                        0:43:40.1 0:43:16.2 13:57 54  39.8       5        F 50-54                                 
156   3265 H. Moore            F      Greenville            US      0:43:30.2 0:43:17.4 13:58 5   48.6       8        F 0-10    Team Holy Fit                 
157   3244 Tracy Kremer        F      New Bremen            US      0:44:01.2 0:43:48.4 14:08 38  34.2       20       F 35-39                                 
158   3219 Connie Hathaway     F      Greenville                    0:44:42.9 0:44:03.0 14:13 50  37.4       6        F 50-54                                 
159   3177 Heidi Epperly       F      Greenville            US      0:44:53.9 0:44:33.5 14:22 40  34.0       4        F 40-44                                 
160   3247 Melina Kuhbander    F      Greenville                    0:44:53.9 0:44:34.1 14:23 45  35.2       7        F 45-49                                 
161   3259 Diane Martino       F      Versailles            US      0:45:26.1 0:44:45.9 14:26 53  38.1       7        F 50-54   Brethren Retirement Community 
162   3140 Marlo Bryson        F      Greenville            US      0:45:35.7 0:44:59.0 14:31 44  34.6       5        F 40-44                                 
163   3283 Shawna Perreira     F      Greenville                    0:45:39.6 0:45:06.0 14:33 40  33.6       6        F 40-44                                 
164   3150 Amanda Compton      F      Fort Knox                     0:45:31.4 0:45:22.1 14:38 31  32.5       20       F 30-34                                 
165   3263 Sylvia McKibben     F      Greenville            US      0:46:03.7 0:45:25.2 14:39 66  43.9       3        F 65-69   Brethren Retirement Community 
166   3102 Shelly Acker        F      Greenville                    0:45:49.3 0:45:30.1 14:41 57  39.2       9        F 55-59   hidden tigers                 
167   3240 Judy Koogler        F      Greenville            US      0:46:03.9 0:45:32.8 14:42 52  37.0       8        F 50-54   Brethren Retirement Community 
168   3161 Nikki Daugherty     F      Somerset              US      0:46:10.4 0:45:33.5 14:42 35  32.6       21       F 35-39                                 
169   3110 P. Bailey           M      Greenville                    0:46:37.6 0:45:46.2 14:46 12  31.4       4        M 11-14   Brethren Retirement Community 
170   3404 Frank Mittermann    M                                    0:46:41.6 0:45:50.9 14:47 49  31.8       6        M 45-49   Brethren Retirement Community 
171   3233 Linda Jo Jones      F      Greenville                    0:46:38.5 0:46:02.0 14:51 58  39.2       10       F 55-59                                 
172   3260 Lenny McCann        M      Greenville      OH    US      0:46:44.5 0:46:09.0 14:53 59  34.2       7        M 60-64   Brethren Retirement Community 
173   3111 Steve Bailey        M      Greenville                    0:47:27.9 0:46:35.1 15:02 34  28.3       5        M 30-34   Brethren Retirement Community 
174   3109 K. Bailey           F      Greenville                    0:47:27.7 0:46:36.5 15:02 9   38.4       9        F 0-10    Brethren Retirement Community 
175   3183 Scott Farver        M      Versailles                    0:47:34.3 0:46:43.1 15:04 33  28.0       6        M 30-34   Team Holy Fit                 
176   3331 Richard Shumaker    M      Greenville            US      0:47:28.1 0:46:52.4 15:07 68  36.4       3        M 65-69   Brethren Retirement Community 
177   3182 Elizabeth Farver    F      Versailles                    0:47:54.3 0:47:03.5 15:11 33  31.4       21       F 30-34   Team Holy Fit                 
178   3155 Chana Cooper        F      Greenville                    0:47:36.8 0:47:04.5 15:11 55  37.0       11       F 55-59   Team Holy Fit                 
179   3169 A. Dicke            F      Greenville                    0:49:12.6 0:48:38.1 15:41 11  34.7       5        F 11-14   Team Holy Fit                 
180   3160 M. Daugherty        M      Somerset              US      0:49:20.7 0:48:45.5 15:44 10  31.8       10       M 0-10                                  
181   3113 J. Baker            M      Greenville                    0:49:09.7 0:49:05.9 15:50 9   33.1       11       M 0-10    Team Holy Fit                 
182   3282 Chad Penix          M      Greenville            US      0:50:39.6 0:50:00.3 16:08 40  27.4       8        M 40-44                                 
183   3171 Dan Diller          M      Fort Recovery         US      0:50:29.9 0:50:04.1 16:09 65  33.2       4        M 65-69                                 
184   3256 Meagan Mader        F      Greenville                    0:50:28.9 0:50:05.0 16:09 24  29.4       8        F 20-24                                 
185   3327 Amber Shields       F      Greenville                    0:50:29.5 0:50:05.3 16:09 44  31.0       7        F 40-44                                 
186   3401 S. Puterbaugh       F                                    0:54:19.6 0:50:49.4 16:24 12  32.4       6        F 11-14                                 
187   3290 Melinda Puterbaugh  F      Bradford                      0:54:19.5 0:50:53.0 16:25 54  33.9       9        F 50-54                                 
188   3400 Shanon Puterbaugh   F                                    0:54:20.4 0:50:55.0 16:25 26  28.9       7        F 25-29                                 
189   3402 Sarah Venrick       F                                    0:54:28.6 0:51:00.3 16:27 30  28.9       22       F 30-34                                 
190   3157 Casey Corbly        M      Union City                    0:51:41.1 0:51:12.6 16:31 31  25.4       7        M 30-34                                 
191   3230 Christi Jasinski    F      Englewood                     0:51:43.4 0:51:17.7 16:33 46  30.8       8        F 45-49                                 
192   3384 Lorie Woods         F      Englewood                     0:51:44.7 0:51:18.7 16:33 47  31.1       9        F 45-49                                 
193   3339 Kelley Stephens     F      Clayton                       0:51:43.7 0:51:19.5 16:33 46  30.8       10       F 45-49                                 
194   3345 Krista Stucke       F      Versailles            US      0:52:05.5 0:51:47.3 16:42 31  28.5       23       F 30-34                                 
195   3320 Lesley Schweitzer   F      Sidney                        0:52:08.3 0:51:50.4 16:43 33  28.5       24       F 30-34                                 
196   3412 Ryan Nisonger       M                                    0:53:28.7 0:52:39.8 16:59 35  25.1       8        M 35-39                                 
197   3276 Erin Nisonger       F      Louisville                    0:53:30.5 0:52:41.5 17:00 32  28.0       25       F 30-34                                 
198   3127 Jennifer Blocher    F      Greenville            US      0:53:43.1 0:53:07.2 17:08 46  29.8       11       F 45-49                                 
199   3374 Jason Wick          M      Arcanum               US      0:53:42.7 0:53:07.2 17:08 29  24.4       6        M 25-29                                 
200   3364 Teresa Unthank      F      Greenville            US      0:54:00.5 0:53:13.7 17:10 50  31.0       10       F 50-54                                 
201   3114 Kevin Baker         M      Beavercreek Twp               0:55:23.9 0:54:41.7 17:39 37  24.5       9        M 35-39                                 
202   3118 Teresa Baker        F      Bevercreek Twp                0:55:24.7 0:54:43.2 17:39 35  27.1       22       F 35-39                                 
203   3285 Lynn Pfeffer        F      Brookville                    0:55:20.7 0:54:57.2 17:44 56  32.1       12       F 55-59                                 
204   3315 Shanelle Rowe       F      Union                         0:55:21.5 0:54:58.0 17:44 44  28.3       8        F 40-44                                 
205   3184 Kim Fisher          F      Greenville            US      0:56:21.4 0:55:42.5 17:58 51  29.9       11       F 50-54                                 
206   3371 Melissa Werling     F      Greenville            US      0:56:21.6 0:55:43.3 17:58 50  29.6       12       F 50-54   YOLO                          
207   3281 Colleen Pearson     F      Troy                          0:57:58.1 0:57:38.4 18:36 52  29.2       13       F 50-54                                 
208   3203 G. Gerace           M      Greenvill                     0:59:40.6 0:58:49.6 18:59 5   36.3       12       M 0-10    Team Holy Fit                 
209   3329 Connie Shiverdecker F      Greenville                    0:59:47.9 0:58:56.7 19:01 52  28.6       14       F 50-54   Team Holy Fit                 
210   3382 Jenny Wood          F      Englewood                     0:59:28.5 0:59:01.7 19:02 51  28.2       15       F 50-54                                 
211   3310 Caroline Rose       F      Englewood                     0:59:34.1 0:59:07.7 19:04 51  28.2       16       F 50-54                                 


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Adam Klipstine 3424 21  1       M      Ansonia      17:09.1 
2     Sean Andreas   3103 31  3       M      Greenville   21:09.5 
3     Joey Sowers    3338 35  4       M      Greenville   22:05.7 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mackenzie Bohman 3129 13  2       F      Yorkshire  US  21:01.8 
2     Kristen Woodbury 3383 32  10      F      Union City  US 23:31.9 
3     Kara Warren      3365 32  11      F      Union City     23:36.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.