Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                     
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place                                            
===== ==== =================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============================= 
1     3424 Adam Klipstine      M      Ansonia                       17:12.6 17:09.1 5:32  21  75.5       1        M OVERALL Brethren Retirement Community 
2     3129 Mackenzie Bohman    F      Yorkshire             US      21:06.6 21:01.8 6:47  13  76.5       1        F OVERALL Brethren Retirement Community 
3     3103 Sean Andreas        M      Greenville                    21:13.7 21:09.5 6:50  31  61.5       2        M OVERALL                               
4     3338 Joey Sowers         M      Greenville                    22:12.3 22:05.7 7:08  35  59.9       3        M OVERALL Team Holy Fit                 
5     3409 Richard Pierri      M      Fayetteville                  22:35.9 22:31.5 7:16  37  59.4       1        M 35-39   Team Holy Fit                 
6     3407 Michael Hogg        M      Greenville                    22:50.4 22:44.4 7:20  28  57.0       1        M 25-29                                 
7     3179 K. Epperly          M      Covington             US      23:17.3 23:03.4 7:26  12  62.4       1        M 11-14                                 
8     3340 Jeramie Stevens     M      Greenville            US      23:31.6 23:26.7 7:34  40  58.4       1        M 40-44   Team Holy Fit                 
9     3174 Randall Dwillis     M      Brookville                    23:34.5 23:29.0 7:35  57  66.2       1        M 55-59                                 
10    3383 Kristen Woodbury    F      Union City            US      23:40.1 23:31.9 7:35  32  62.7       2        F OVERALL                               
11    3365 Kara Warren         F      Union City                    23:44.6 23:36.4 7:37  32  62.5       3        F OVERALL                               
12    3237 Jake Knapke         M      Minster                       24:10.4 24:05.1 7:46  14  56.8       2        M 11-14                                 
13    3413 Bob Davidek         M      Tucson                        24:13.7 24:08.3 7:47  59  65.4       2        M 55-59                                 
14    3143 Erica Burns         F      Greenville            US      24:35.1 24:30.6 7:54  33  60.3       1        F 30-34   Team Holy Fit                 
15    3236 Keith Klingler      M      Hollansburg                   24:49.1 24:37.9 7:57  46  58.0       1        M 45-49                                 
16    3229 Austin James        M      Versailles            US      25:05.2 24:48.0 8:00  29  52.3       2        M 25-29   Team Holy Fit                 
17    3348 Tyson Swank         M      Valley City                   25:00.1 24:50.3 8:01  40  55.1       2        M 40-44   Brethren Retirement Community 
18    3342 B. Strobel          F      Dayton                        25:18.6 25:14.2 8:08  11  66.8       1        F 11-14                                 
19    3373 Kattie Wheetley     F      Dayton                US      25:24.2 25:18.5 8:10  30  58.2       2        F 30-34                                 
20    3347 Shannon Swank       F      Valley City                   25:32.3 25:18.9 8:10  39  59.5       1        F 35-39   Brethren Retirement Community 
21    3318 Jeff Schlater       M      Versailles            US      25:34.8 25:26.5 8:12  54  59.7       1        M 50-54   Team Holy Fit                 
22    3156 Glynn Cooper        M      Greenville                    25:53.6 25:44.8 8:18  57  60.4       3        M 55-59   Team Holy Fit                 
23    3108 Crystal Ayers       F      Troy                          26:02.8 25:52.5 8:21  32  57.0       3        F 30-34                                 
24    3415 Megan Muhlenkamp    F      Celina                        26:02.6 25:53.8 8:21  20  56.9       1        F 20-24                                 
25    3192 Seth Force          M      Greenville            US      26:08.6 25:54.7 8:22  32  50.4       1        M 30-34                                 
26    3353 Mark Thomas         M      Greenville            US      26:20.6 26:02.5 8:24  42  53.3       3        M 40-44   Brethren Retirement Community 
27    3286 Kendra Phillips     F      West Milton                   26:20.1 26:10.7 8:27  26  56.3       1        F 25-29                                 
28    3423 Michelle Edwards    F      Lancaster                     26:24.3 26:14.6 8:28  45  59.8       1        F 40-44                                 
29    3194 Robert Fraley       M      Ansonia               US      26:39.6 26:34.9 8:34  47  54.1       2        M 45-49   Brethren Retirement Community 
30    3418 Pete Eikenberry     M                                    26:52.5 26:43.9 8:37  30  48.6       2        M 30-34                                 
31    3389 Angie Purdy         F      Troy                          26:59.4 26:44.9 8:38  37  55.8       2        F 35-39                                 
32    3299 Tess Rich           F      Greenville                    27:06.5 26:46.1 8:38  30  55.0       4        F 30-34   Brethren Retirement Community 
33    3300 Travis Rich         M      Greenville                    27:06.6 26:46.4 8:38  31  48.6       3        M 30-34   Brethren Retirement Community 
34    3354 Brandon Thornhill   M      Ansonia                       26:55.8 26:49.3 8:39  16  49.3       1        M 15-19                                 
35    3246 Bill Kugel          M      Dayton                        26:58.4 26:51.4 8:40  59  58.8       4        M 55-59                                 
36    3324 Bryan Sharp         M      Greenville            US      27:16.9 27:01.3 8:43  55  56.6       5        M 55-59                                 
37    3295 Vaughn Ray          M      Maria Stein           US      27:20.9 27:06.6 8:45  34  48.6       2        M 35-39   Team Holy Fit                 
38    3132 Danesa Borgerding   F      Greenville            US      27:16.9 27:10.1 8:46  49  60.0       1        F 45-49   Brethren Retirement Community 
39    3344 Brent Strobel       M      Dayton                        27:27.3 27:21.5 8:50  44  51.4       3        M 45-49                                 
40    3147 Randy Clune         M      Chickasaw             US      27:48.1 27:22.1 8:50  60  58.2       1        M 60-64   Team Holy Fit                 
41    3202 Amber Gelhaus       F      Ansonia               US      27:36.6 27:25.7 8:51  30  53.7       5        F 30-34   Team Holy Fit                 
42    3222 Mike Herrmann       M      Greenville                    27:41.9 27:32.6 8:53  44  51.1       4        M 40-44                                 
43    3305 K. Riethman         M      Maria Stein                   27:47.1 27:43.2 8:57  9   58.6       1        M 0-10    Team Holy Fit                 
44    3261 Terry McCann        F      Greenville      OH    US      28:08.4 27:50.8 8:59  59  65.6       1        F 55-59   Brethren Retirement Community 
45    3311 Missy Rosenbeck     F      Russia                        28:00.4 27:51.0 8:59  34  53.1       6        F 30-34                                 
46    3363 Glenda Tryon        F      Arcanum                       28:07.8 27:52.5 9:00  52  60.4       1        F 50-54                                 
47    3104 Ami Anthony         F      Greenville            US      28:07.8 27:52.5 9:00  32  52.9       7        F 30-34   Brethren Retirement Community 
48    3422 Scott Salazar       M      Lewisburg                     28:25.1 27:56.9 9:01  56  55.2       6        M 55-59                                 
49    3167 Katie Deland        F      Troy                          28:07.6 27:57.4 9:01  32  52.8       8        F 30-34                                 
50    3225 Tammy Holley        F      Lewisburg             US      28:17.9 28:07.4 9:04  54  61.3       2        F 50-54                                 
51    3217 Alyssa Hatfield     F      Ashville                      28:32.8 28:22.3 9:09  13  56.7       1        F 0-10                                  
52    3277 Becky O'Connor      F      Greenville            US      28:36.1 28:25.3 9:10  16  53.5       1        F 15-19                                 
53    3215 Miles Hartzell      F      Greenville            US      28:35.4 28:26.8 9:11  32  51.9       9        F 30-34                                 
54    3242 D. Kremer           M      New Bremen            US      28:30.9 28:27.4 9:11  10  54.5       2        M 0-10                                  
55    3385 Ryan Yingst         M      Russia                        28:52.1 28:34.3 9:13  27  45.3       3        M 25-29   Team Holy Fit                 
56    3293 L. Ray              M      Maria Stein           US      28:47.1 28:34.4 9:13  7   63.8       3        M 0-10    Team Holy Fit                 
57    3164 Don Deel            M      New Carlisle          US      28:54.3 28:43.5 9:16  62  56.4       2        M 60-64                                 
58    3220 Brian Heitkamp      M      Dayton                        29:15.4 28:50.6 9:18  39  47.1       3        M 35-39                                 
59    3228 Daniel Hurley       M      Union City                    29:02.9 28:51.4 9:19  36  46.1       4        M 35-39   Team Holy Fit                 
60    3308 Ken Rindler         M      Yorkshire             US      29:26.6 29:02.1 9:22  39  46.8       5        M 40-44                                 
61    3189 Josh Fletcher       M      Greenville            US      29:31.8 29:02.3 9:22  38  46.4       5        M 35-39                                 
62    3115 Lyle Baker          M      Greenville                    29:19.3 29:03.0 9:22  45  48.8       4        M 45-49   hidden tigers                 
63    3223 Sherri Herrmann     F      Greenville                    29:14.4 29:05.6 9:23  44  53.4       2        F 40-44                                 
64    3297 Rainee Reigle       M      Greenville                    29:23.9 29:10.2 9:25  64  56.5       3        M 60-64   Brethren Retirement Community 
65    3212 Pamela Graves       F      Greenville            US      29:34.9 29:20.4 9:28  49  55.6       2        F 45-49                                 
66    3417 Brenda Kuess        F      Coldwater             US      29:49.7 29:25.0 9:29  47  54.3       3        F 45-49                                 
67    3416 Linda Klenke        F                                    29:50.6 29:25.5 9:30  56  60.0       2        F 55-59                                 
68    3243 Krista Kremer       F      Celina                US      29:38.6 29:26.1 9:30  32  50.1       10       F 30-34                                 
69    3238 Chris Knick         M      Arcanum               US      29:39.6 29:29.2 9:31  53  51.1       2        M 50-54                                 
70    3197 Scott Frens         M      Greenville                    29:57.4 29:30.8 9:31  47  48.7       5        M 45-49                                 
71    3128 Janice Bohman       F      Yorkshire             US      29:44.7 29:34.4 9:32  36  50.3       3        F 35-39   Brethren Retirement Community 
72    3224 Nicole Hess         F      Maria Stein                   30:08.4 29:42.4 9:35  36  50.0       4        F 35-39                                 
73    3206 Sean Gerber         M      New Weston            US      30:17.1 29:42.5 9:35  28  43.6       4        M 25-29                                 
74    3205 Jennifer Gerber     F      Union City            US      30:17.5 29:44.3 9:36  28  49.5       2        F 25-29                                 
75    3221 Kristina Heitkamp   F      Dayton                US      30:10.8 29:44.4 9:36  35  49.9       5        F 35-39                                 
76    3425 Katie Rammel        F      Greenville                    30:07.4 29:45.7 9:36  37  50.2       6        F 35-39                                 
77    3428 G. Rammel           M                                    30:07.1 29:45.9 9:36  7   61.3       4        M 0-10                                  
78    3343 B. Strobel          M      Dayton                        29:54.9 29:49.1 9:37  8   57.4       5        M 0-10                                  
79    3330 Rebecca Shumaker    F      Greenville            US      30:26.6 30:09.1 9:44  65  65.3       1        F 65-69   Brethren Retirement Community 
80    3292 Kim Ray             F      Maria Stein           US      30:28.6 30:16.2 9:46  32  48.7       11       F 30-34   Team Holy Fit                 
81    3153 M. Conway           F      Greenville                    30:44.1 30:16.4 9:46  10  57.3       2        F 0-10                                  
82    3188 Aimee Fletcher      F      Greenville            US      30:47.4 30:19.9 9:47  36  49.0       7        F 35-39                                 
83    3133 Martin Borgerding   M      Greenville                    30:51.8 30:21.7 9:48  55  50.4       7        M 55-59                                 
84    3386 Kara Young          F      Ansonia               US      30:35.4 30:24.6 9:49  31  48.5       12       F 30-34                                 
85    3301 Angie Riethman      F      Troy                          30:50.6 30:37.1 9:53  36  48.6       8        F 35-39                                 
86    3180 Abby Evers          F      Ansonia                       30:50.4 30:37.1 9:53  33  48.2       13       F 30-34   Brethren Retirement Community 
87    3196 S. Frens            F      Greenville                    31:11.1 30:43.3 9:55  10  56.5       3        F 0-10                                  
88    3411 H. Burns            M                                    31:17.4 31:12.6 10:04 6   62.9       6        M 0-10    Team Holy Fit                 
89    3410 H. Burns            M                                    31:18.6 31:14.1 10:05 6   62.8       7        M 0-10    Team Holy Fit                 
90    3284 Chuck Petty         M      Bradford              US      31:36.9 31:16.5 10:05 69  55.1       1        M 65-69                                 
91    3239 Wendy Koesters      F      Powell                        32:15.9 31:50.1 10:16 36  46.7       9        F 35-39                                 
92    3414 Courtney Layman     F      Bradford                      32:22.9 31:55.0 10:18 22  46.2       2        F 20-24                                 
93    3126 Tom Blakeley        M      Versailles                    32:30.3 32:22.0 10:26 58  48.5       8        M 55-59   Team Holy Fit                 
94    3278 Sophie O'Connor     F      Union City            US      32:51.6 32:23.9 10:27 29  45.5       14       F 30-34   Team Holy Fit                 
95    3253 C. Loxley           M      Arcanum                       32:33.1 32:26.1 10:28 12  44.3       3        M 11-14                                 
96    3328 Elizabeth Shields   F      Greenville            US      32:51.8 32:27.9 10:28 22  45.4       3        F 20-24                                 
97    3408 Ashley Fugate       F                                    33:02.9 32:57.5 10:38 30  44.7       15       F 30-34   Team Holy Fit                 
98    3134 Michelle Borgerding F      Greenville                    33:32.3 33:01.6 10:39 19  44.6       2        F 15-19   Brethren Retirement Community 
99    3421 Mikaela Craycraft   F      Carlisle                      33:36.2 33:07.7 10:41 20  44.5       4        F 20-24                                 
100   3251 Ashley Lewis        F      Versailles            US      33:42.1 33:22.9 10:46 28  44.1       3        F 25-29   Muskrat Girls                 
101   3288 M. Pierri           M      Greenville            US      33:28.1 33:24.6 10:47 8   51.3       8        M 0-10    Team Holy Fit                 
102   3381 Whitney Wirrig      F      Russia                        33:41.1 33:24.6 10:47 23  44.1       5        F 20-24   Team Holy Fit                 
103   3267 Gail Mueller        F      Maria Stein                   34:00.1 33:33.7 10:50 36  44.3       10       F 35-39                                 
104   3170 Sasha Dicke         F      Greenville            US      34:22.6 33:48.0 10:54 33  43.7       16       F 30-34   Team Holy Fit                 
105   3190 S. Fletcher         F      Greenville            US      34:20.1 33:50.9 10:55 10  51.2       2        F 11-14                                 
106   3214 Jeannie Grosch      F      Greenville            US      34:21.9 33:52.7 10:56 56  52.1       3        F 55-59   Brethren Retirement Community 
107   3123 Don Benziger        M      Richmond              US      34:39.1 33:57.4 10:57 62  47.7       4        M 60-64                                 
108   3227 Tracie Hoying       F      Greenville            US      34:12.1 33:58.8 10:58 35  43.7       11       F 35-39                                 
109   3257 Kathy Magoto        F      Versailles            US      35:13.2 34:16.6 11:03 55  50.8       4        F 55-59   Brethren Retirement Community 
110   3193 Melissa Fraley      F      Ansonia               US      34:35.1 34:19.4 11:04 48  47.0       4        F 45-49   Brethren Retirement Community 
111   3372 Mary Westgerdes     F      Chickasaw             US      34:47.1 34:20.6 11:05 56  51.4       5        F 55-59   Team Holy Fit                 
112   3387 Liz Baumann         F      Greenville                    34:42.2 34:25.5 11:06 32  42.8       17       F 30-34                                 
113   3116 Michelle Baker      F      Greenville            US      34:58.6 34:29.9 11:08 36  43.1       12       F 35-39                                 
114   3176 Eric Epperly        M      Greenville            US      34:54.2 34:33.4 11:09 40  39.6       6        M 40-44                                 
115   3272 Renzen Neff         F      Greenville                    34:55.1 34:46.2 11:13 26  42.4       4        F 25-29                                 
116   3152 Lori Conway         F      Greenville            US      35:43.9 35:13.7 11:22 46  44.9       5        F 45-49                                 
117   3419 Gregg Gooding       M                                    35:25.4 35:16.8 11:23 61  45.5       5        M 60-64                                 
118   3380 Mary Wirrig         F      Greenville                    35:38.9 35:22.4 11:25 53  48.2       3        F 50-54   Team Holy Fit                 
119   3264 Tamera McNulty      F      Greenville                    35:47.3 35:24.0 11:25 44  43.9       3        F 40-44   Team Holy Fit                 
120   3333 Aimee Siert         F      Arcanum               US      35:56.3 35:28.8 11:27 28  41.5       5        F 25-29                                 
121   3120 Patrick Barga       M      Greenville            US      36:20.2 36:12.8 11:41 67  46.7       2        M 65-69   Brethren Retirement Community 
122   3403 L. Wright           F      Greenville            US      36:37.4 36:26.2 11:45 10  47.6       3        F 11-14   Brethren Retirement Community 
123   3235 Christine Kessler   F      Arcanum                       36:49.2 36:27.5 11:46 49  44.7       6        F 45-49   Brethren Retirement Community 
124   3336 Riva Smith          F      Greenville            US      36:34.4 36:28.4 11:46 30  40.4       18       F 30-34   Team Holy Fit                 
125   3121 Melissa Barton      F      Greenville            US      36:54.3 36:34.5 11:48 32  40.3       19       F 30-34                                 
126   3274 Taylor Nehring      F      Englewood             US      36:49.2 36:37.4 11:49 22  40.2       6        F 20-24   Brethren Retirement Community 
127   3426 Bill Rammel         M      Greenville                    37:01.7 36:40.0 11:50 40  37.3       7        M 40-44                                 
128   3427 L. Rammel           M                                    37:02.6 36:40.9 11:50 10  42.3       9        M 0-10                                  
129   3162 R. Daugherty        F      Somerset              US      38:19.9 37:47.7 12:12 9   47.3       4        F 0-10                                  
130   3146 Scott Clum          M      Greenville            US      38:23.4 38:15.8 12:21 63  42.7       6        M 60-64   Team Holy Fit                 
131   3405 Melissa Miller      F      Celina                        38:47.9 38:32.2 12:26 36  38.6       13       F 35-39                                 
132   3325 Sue Sharp           F      Greenville            US      38:59.4 38:37.7 12:28 55  45.1       6        F 55-59                                 
133   3141 Kathy Buening       F      Maria Stein           US      38:58.8 38:39.4 12:28 58  46.7       7        F 55-59                                 
134   3309 Sarah Rindler       F      Yorkshire             US      39:09.2 38:46.5 12:30 35  38.3       14       F 35-39   hidden tigers                 
135   3406 Amy Winner          F      Greenville                    39:09.4 38:46.7 12:31 36  38.3       15       F 35-39   Team Holy Fit                 
136   3294 M. Ray              F      Maria Stein           US      39:14.7 38:59.0 12:35 6   51.5       5        F 0-10    Team Holy Fit                 
137   3303 Deb Riethman        F      Maria Stein           US      39:27.9 39:02.5 12:36 59  46.8       1        F 60-64   Team Holy Fit                 
138   3388 Corey Eagle         M      Brookville                    39:20.7 39:04.7 12:36 37  34.3       6        M 35-39                                 
139   3139 David Bryson        M      Arcanum               US      39:53.2 39:28.8 12:44 34  33.4       4        M 30-34                                 
140   3302 Craig Riethman      M      Maria Stein                   39:59.6 39:44.5 12:49 36  33.5       7        M 35-39   Team Holy Fit                 
141   3304 H. Riethman         F      Maria Stein                   40:00.4 39:45.9 12:50 5   52.9       6        F 0-10    Team Holy Fit                 
142   3321 Ryan Shannon        M      Cincinnati                    40:15.2 39:54.4 12:52 28  32.5       5        M 25-29                                 
143   3163 Melanie Davis       F      Dayton                        40:15.2 39:54.7 12:52 27  36.9       6        F 25-29                                 
144   3355 Julie Thornhill     F      Ansonia               US      40:06.9 39:58.6 12:54 35  37.1       16       F 35-39                                 
145   3232 Kristen Gosnell     F      Greenville            US      40:56.8 40:07.0 12:56 35  37.0       17       F 35-39                                 
146   3335 I. Smith            F      Bradford              US      40:19.2 40:13.0 12:58 8   46.1       7        F 0-10    Team Holy Fit                 
147   3312 K. Ross             F      Greenville            US      40:44.8 40:15.3 12:59 11  41.9       4        F 11-14   Brethren Retirement Community 
148   3122 Stacy Bennett       F      New Madison           US      40:57.4 40:20.7 13:01 37  37.0       18       F 35-39                                 
149   3287 Beth Piel           F      Arcanum               US      40:56.6 40:24.6 13:02 52  41.7       4        F 50-54                                 
150   3158 Hannah Cox          F      Greenville            US      40:57.6 40:31.4 13:04 24  36.4       7        F 20-24                                 
151   3420 Cindy Gooding       F                                    41:23.4 41:07.5 13:16 62  46.1       2        F 60-64                                 
152   3165 Amy Deeter          F      Greenville            US      41:26.4 41:14.5 13:18 35  36.0       19       F 35-39                                 
153   3271 Diana Nealeigh      F      Greenville                    42:51.4 42:15.1 13:38 56  41.8       8        F 55-59                                 
154   3138 Martha Brown        F      Greenville                    42:32.2 42:16.2 13:38 68  48.5       2        F 65-69                                 
155   3154 Tammy Cool          F      Celina                        43:40.1 43:16.2 13:57 54  39.8       5        F 50-54                                 
156   3265 H. Moore            F      Greenville            US      43:30.2 43:17.4 13:58 5   48.6       8        F 0-10    Team Holy Fit                 
157   3244 Tracy Kremer        F      New Bremen            US      44:01.2 43:48.4 14:08 38  34.2       20       F 35-39                                 
158   3219 Connie Hathaway     F      Greenville                    44:42.9 44:03.0 14:13 50  37.4       6        F 50-54                                 
159   3177 Heidi Epperly       F      Greenville            US      44:53.9 44:33.5 14:22 40  34.0       4        F 40-44                                 
160   3247 Melina Kuhbander    F      Greenville                    44:53.9 44:34.1 14:23 45  35.2       7        F 45-49                                 
161   3259 Diane Martino       F      Versailles            US      45:26.1 44:45.9 14:26 53  38.1       7        F 50-54   Brethren Retirement Community 
162   3140 Marlo Bryson        F      Greenville            US      45:35.7 44:59.0 14:31 44  34.6       5        F 40-44                                 
163   3283 Shawna Perreira     F      Greenville                    45:39.6 45:06.0 14:33 40  33.6       6        F 40-44                                 
164   3150 Amanda Compton      F      Fort Knox                     45:31.4 45:22.1 14:38 31  32.5       20       F 30-34                                 
165   3263 Sylvia McKibben     F      Greenville            US      46:03.7 45:25.2 14:39 66  43.9       3        F 65-69   Brethren Retirement Community 
166   3102 Shelly Acker        F      Greenville                    45:49.3 45:30.1 14:41 57  39.2       9        F 55-59   hidden tigers                 
167   3240 Judy Koogler        F      Greenville            US      46:03.9 45:32.8 14:42 52  37.0       8        F 50-54   Brethren Retirement Community 
168   3161 Nikki Daugherty     F      Somerset              US      46:10.4 45:33.5 14:42 35  32.6       21       F 35-39                                 
169   3110 P. Bailey           M      Greenville                    46:37.6 45:46.2 14:46 12  31.4       4        M 11-14   Brethren Retirement Community 
170   3404 Frank Mittermann    M                                    46:41.6 45:50.9 14:47 49  31.8       6        M 45-49   Brethren Retirement Community 
171   3233 Linda Jo Jones      F      Greenville                    46:38.5 46:02.0 14:51 58  39.2       10       F 55-59                                 
172   3260 Lenny McCann        M      Greenville      OH    US      46:44.5 46:09.0 14:53 59  34.2       7        M 60-64   Brethren Retirement Community 
173   3111 Steve Bailey        M      Greenville                    47:27.9 46:35.1 15:02 34  28.3       5        M 30-34   Brethren Retirement Community 
174   3109 K. Bailey           F      Greenville                    47:27.7 46:36.5 15:02 9   38.4       9        F 0-10    Brethren Retirement Community 
175   3183 Scott Farver        M      Versailles                    47:34.3 46:43.1 15:04 33  28.0       6        M 30-34   Team Holy Fit                 
176   3331 Richard Shumaker    M      Greenville            US      47:28.1 46:52.4 15:07 68  36.4       3        M 65-69   Brethren Retirement Community 
177   3182 Elizabeth Farver    F      Versailles                    47:54.3 47:03.5 15:11 33  31.4       21       F 30-34   Team Holy Fit                 
178   3155 Chana Cooper        F      Greenville                    47:36.8 47:04.5 15:11 55  37.0       11       F 55-59   Team Holy Fit                 
179   3169 A. Dicke            F      Greenville                    49:12.6 48:38.1 15:41 11  34.7       5        F 11-14   Team Holy Fit                 
180   3160 M. Daugherty        M      Somerset              US      49:20.7 48:45.5 15:44 10  31.8       10       M 0-10                                  
181   3113 J. Baker            M      Greenville                    49:09.7 49:05.9 15:50 9   33.1       11       M 0-10    Team Holy Fit                 
182   3282 Chad Penix          M      Greenville            US      50:39.6 50:00.3 16:08 40  27.4       8        M 40-44                                 
183   3171 Dan Diller          M      Fort Recovery         US      50:29.9 50:04.1 16:09 65  33.2       4        M 65-69                                 
184   3256 Meagan Mader        F      Greenville                    50:28.9 50:05.0 16:09 24  29.4       8        F 20-24                                 
185   3327 Amber Shields       F      Greenville                    50:29.5 50:05.3 16:09 44  31.0       7        F 40-44                                 
186   3401 S. Puterbaugh       F                                    54:19.6 50:49.4 16:24 12  32.4       6        F 11-14                                 
187   3290 Melinda Puterbaugh  F      Bradford                      54:19.5 50:53.0 16:25 54  33.9       9        F 50-54                                 
188   3400 Shanon Puterbaugh   F                                    54:20.4 50:55.0 16:25 26  28.9       7        F 25-29                                 
189   3402 Sarah Venrick       F                                    54:28.6 51:00.3 16:27 30  28.9       22       F 30-34                                 
190   3157 Casey Corbly        M      Union City                    51:41.1 51:12.6 16:31 31  25.4       7        M 30-34                                 
191   3230 Christi Jasinski    F      Englewood                     51:43.4 51:17.7 16:33 46  30.8       8        F 45-49                                 
192   3384 Lorie Woods         F      Englewood                     51:44.7 51:18.7 16:33 47  31.1       9        F 45-49                                 
193   3339 Kelley Stephens     F      Clayton                       51:43.7 51:19.5 16:33 46  30.8       10       F 45-49                                 
194   3345 Krista Stucke       F      Versailles            US      52:05.5 51:47.3 16:42 31  28.5       23       F 30-34                                 
195   3320 Lesley Schweitzer   F      Sidney                        52:08.3 51:50.4 16:43 33  28.5       24       F 30-34                                 
196   3412 Ryan Nisonger       M                                    53:28.7 52:39.8 16:59 35  25.1       8        M 35-39                                 
197   3276 Erin Nisonger       F      Louisville                    53:30.5 52:41.5 17:00 32  28.0       25       F 30-34                                 
198   3127 Jennifer Blocher    F      Greenville            US      53:43.1 53:07.2 17:08 46  29.8       11       F 45-49                                 
199   3374 Jason Wick          M      Arcanum               US      53:42.7 53:07.2 17:08 29  24.4       6        M 25-29                                 
200   3364 Teresa Unthank      F      Greenville            US      54:00.5 53:13.7 17:10 50  31.0       10       F 50-54                                 
201   3114 Kevin Baker         M      Beavercreek Twp               55:23.9 54:41.7 17:39 37  24.5       9        M 35-39                                 
202   3118 Teresa Baker        F      Bevercreek Twp                55:24.7 54:43.2 17:39 35  27.1       22       F 35-39                                 
203   3285 Lynn Pfeffer        F      Brookville                    55:20.7 54:57.2 17:44 56  32.1       12       F 55-59                                 
204   3315 Shanelle Rowe       F      Union                         55:21.5 54:58.0 17:44 44  28.3       8        F 40-44                                 
205   3184 Kim Fisher          F      Greenville            US      56:21.4 55:42.5 17:58 51  29.9       11       F 50-54                                 
206   3371 Melissa Werling     F      Greenville            US      56:21.6 55:43.3 17:58 50  29.6       12       F 50-54   YOLO                          
207   3281 Colleen Pearson     F      Troy                          57:58.1 57:38.4 18:36 52  29.2       13       F 50-54                                 
208   3203 G. Gerace           M      Greenvill                     59:40.6 58:49.6 18:59 5   36.3       12       M 0-10    Team Holy Fit                 
209   3329 Connie Shiverdecker F      Greenville                    59:47.9 58:56.7 19:01 52  28.6       14       F 50-54   Team Holy Fit                 
210   3382 Jenny Wood          F      Englewood                     59:28.5 59:01.7 19:02 51  28.2       15       F 50-54                                 
211   3310 Caroline Rose       F      Englewood                     59:34.1 59:07.7 19:04 51  28.2       16       F 50-54                                 


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Adam Klipstine 3424 21  1       M      Ansonia      17:09.1 
2     Sean Andreas   3103 31  3       M      Greenville   21:09.5 
3     Joey Sowers    3338 35  4       M      Greenville   22:05.7 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mackenzie Bohman 3129 13  2       F      Yorkshire  US  21:01.8 
2     Kristen Woodbury 3383 32  10      F      Union City  US 23:31.9 
3     Kara Warren      3365 32  11      F      Union City     23:36.4 

Embed Code