Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City          State Country 1st 6.55 1st 6.55 2nd 6.55 2nd 6.55 Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                     
                                                                            Pace              Pace     Time      Time                Percentage Place                                           
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======== ======== ======== ======== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============================= 
1     2859 Mohammad Aburezeq    M      Cincinnati                  34:27    5:16     34:19    5:14     1:08:48.4 1:08:46.6 5:15  32  84.9       1        M Open                                 
2     2910 Mike Hill            M      Worthington         US      47:35    7:16     45:34    6:57     1:33:16.8 1:33:09.2 7:07  38  63.7       2        M Open                                 
3     2870 David Betz           M      Hicksville                  47:27    7:15     47:41    7:17     1:35:19.9 1:35:08.4 7:16  44  65.1       3        M Open                                 
4     2912 Dan Homan            M      Greenville          US      48:06    7:21     48:02    7:20     1:36:11.7 1:36:07.2 7:20  53  69.6       1        M 50-54                                
5     2947 Bill Neitzke         M      Dayton                      46:48    7:09     50:04    7:39     1:36:55.2 1:36:51.6 7:24  47  65.6       1        M 45-49                                
6     2936 Justin Marshall      M      Greenville          US      48:57    7:28     48:51    7:28     1:37:56.5 1:37:48.6 7:28  39  61.0       1        M 35-39  Team Holy Fit                 
7     2982 Sam Wright           M      Dayton              US      49:13    7:31     49:37    7:34     1:38:55.6 1:38:49.9 7:33  48  64.8       2        M 45-49                                
8     2955 Andy Rammel          M      Arcanum             US      49:20    7:32     49:32    7:34     1:38:58.2 1:38:51.4 7:33  45  63.2       3        M 45-49                                
9     2900 Stephanie Gruenberg  F      Gallipolis                  46:56    7:10     53:18    8:08     1:40:17.5 1:40:13.9 7:39  30  65.1       1        F Open                                 
10    2873 Bruce Burns          M      Greenville          US      48:42    7:26     52:41    8:03     1:41:31.4 1:41:23.1 7:44  34  57.7       1        M 30-34  Brethren Retirement Community 
11    2975 Ashleigh Tobe        F      Celina                      50:47    7:45     51:44    7:54     1:42:36.8 1:42:31.1 7:50  25  63.6       2        F Open                                 
12    2902 Bill Haber           M      Greenville          US      50:50    7:46     51:47    7:54     1:42:40.6 1:42:36.0 7:50  53  65.2       2        M 50-54  Brethren Retirement Community 
13    2937 Chris May            M      Ontario                     51:20    7:50     54:00    8:15     1:45:29.8 1:45:20.0 8:02  33  55.5       2        M 30-34                                
14    2909 Jon Hein             M      Greenville          US      53:25    8:09     52:21    8:00     1:45:54.1 1:45:46.2 8:04  59  66.8       1        M 55-59                                
15    2933 Valentin Lopez       M      Portland            US      52:36    8:02     54:20    8:18     1:47:00.6 1:46:56.2 8:10  42  57.0       1        M 40-44                                
16    2976 John Unger           M      Greenville                  50:49    7:46     57:15    8:44     1:48:07.2 1:48:03.8 8:15  47  58.8       4        M 45-49                                
17    2970 Ashley Stull         F      Greenville          US      53:16    8:08     54:57    8:23     1:48:17.5 1:48:13.1 8:16  34  60.7       3        F Open                                 
18    2899 Steve Herzog         M      Greenville                  53:33    8:11     55:32    8:29     1:49:12.3 1:49:05.1 8:20  56  63.0       2        M 55-59  Brethren Retirement Community 
19    2985 Audrea Faulk         F                                  53:59    8:15     55:38    8:30     1:49:46.2 1:49:36.5 8:22  49  66.8       1        F 45-49                                
20    2917 Zachary Johnson      M      Arcanum             US      58:36    8:57     51:33    7:52     1:50:24.6 1:50:09.4 8:25  29  53.0       1        M 25-29                                
21    2974 Chad Thobe           M      Hilliard            US      54:50    8:22     55:21    8:27     1:50:16.6 1:50:10.4 8:25  35  53.3       2        M 35-39                                
22    2978 John Warner          M      Greenville          US      54:59    8:24     55:48    8:31     1:50:55.1 1:50:46.9 8:27  55  61.5       3        M 55-59  Brethren Retirement Community 
23    2906 Ryan Hardin          M      Dayton                      56:34    8:38     54:31    8:19     1:51:22.9 1:51:04.4 8:29  37  53.2       3        M 35-39                                
24    2925 Dennis Ley           M      Coldwater           US      56:18    8:36     54:58    8:23     1:51:25.7 1:51:16.0 8:30  49  58.0       5        M 45-49                                
25    2980 Kristin Woodard      F      Dayton                      55:37    8:29     56:10    8:35     1:51:54.8 1:51:47.2 8:32  48  64.8       2        F 45-49                                
26    2885 Dennis Eckstein      M      Greenville          US      57:22    8:46     54:49    8:22     1:52:20.2 1:52:11.3 8:34  50  58.1       3        M 50-54                                
27    2883 Bill Marker          M      Greenville                  54:46    8:22     57:46    8:49     1:52:36.8 1:52:32.2 8:35  54  60.0       4        M 50-54  Brethren Retirement Community 
28    2967 Scott Snell          M      Greenville          US      57:15    8:44     55:59    8:33     1:53:21.6 1:53:14.1 8:39  49  57.0       6        M 45-49  Brethren Retirement Community 
29    2862 John Barga           M      Versailles          US      54:25    8:19     59:53    9:09     1:54:21.5 1:54:18.1 8:44  18  51.1       1        M 15-19                                
30    2962 Ron Sherck           M      Union City          US      54:46    8:22     59:52    9:08     1:54:42.8 1:54:38.1 8:45  54  58.9       5        M 50-54                                
31    2988 Natalie Doyle        F                                  57:46    8:49     57:21    8:45     1:55:13.7 1:55:06.8 8:47  47  62.2       3        F 45-49                                
32    2903 Shelly Haber         F      Greenville          US      57:26    8:46     58:02    8:52     1:55:33.5 1:55:27.0 8:49  52  65.8       1        F 50-54  Brethren Retirement Community 
33    2913 Jeanne Homan         F      Greenville          US      57:25    8:46     58:38    8:57     1:56:10.2 1:56:03.4 8:52  48  62.4       4        F 45-49                                
34    2892 Tonya Fulmer         F      Lakeview                    57:33    8:47     58:38    8:57     1:56:19.5 1:56:11.6 8:52  34  56.5       1        F 30-34                                
35    2860 Andrew Aguirre       M      Tulsa                       57:58    8:51     58:44    8:58     1:56:47.9 1:56:41.4 8:54  35  50.3       4        M 35-39                                
36    2865 Mark Barton          M      Greenville                  52:28    8:01     1:04:36  9:52     1:57:07.8 1:57:03.4 8:56  59  60.4       4        M 55-59  Brethren Retirement Community 
37    2914 Jacob Hoying         M      Russia                      1:00:44  9:16     57:42    8:49     1:58:35.2 1:58:25.9 9:02  22  49.3       1        M 20-24                                
38    2984 Kitty Zumbrink       F      Rossburg                    58:08    8:53     1:00:19  9:12     1:58:40.2 1:58:26.7 9:02  43  58.2       1        F 40-44  Brethren Retirement Community 
39    2915 Frank III            M      Greenville                  58:36    8:57     1:00:32  9:14     1:59:17.5 1:59:07.9 9:06  46  52.9       7        M 45-49  Brethren Retirement Community 
40    2983 Greg Zechar          M      Greenville          US      55:40    8:30     1:03:37  9:43     1:59:24.1 1:59:16.9 9:06  42  51.1       2        M 40-44  Team Holy Fit                 
41    2922 Kesla Klinger        F      Hollansburg                 58:44    8:58     1:00:34  9:15     1:59:28.2 1:59:18.1 9:06  23  54.7       1        F 20-24                                
42    2965 Katie Singleton      F      Spring Valley               1:00:15  9:12     59:09    9:02     1:59:31.5 1:59:24.0 9:07  27  54.6       1        F 25-29                                
43    2927 Stephanie Lind       F      Greenville                  58:45    8:58     1:01:27  9:23     2:00:26.3 2:00:12.1 9:11  42  56.9       2        F 40-44                                
44    2935 Jason Marker         M      Greenville                  56:45    8:40     1:03:51  9:45     2:00:50.7 2:00:35.9 9:12  35  48.7       5        M 35-39  Team Holy Fit                 
45    2969 Kenneth Stiefel      M      Greenville                  58:28    8:56     1:02:09  9:29     2:00:54.3 2:00:36.2 9:12  45  51.8       8        M 45-49                                
46    2994 Chris Smith          M                                  59:19    9:03     1:01:26  9:23     2:01:02.4 2:00:45.5 9:13  15  50.1       5        M 55-59                                
47    2898 Gary Grosch          M      Greenville          US      57:45    8:49     1:03:12  9:39     2:01:06.1 2:00:57.1 9:14  59  58.4       6        M 55-59  Brethren Retirement Community 
48    2991 Ken Frick            M                                  1:00:14  9:12     1:01:01  9:19     2:01:24.1 2:01:15.0 9:15  67  63.0       1        M 65-69                                
49    2995 Craig Muhlenkamp     M      Russia              US      59:55    9:09     1:01:40  9:25     2:01:44.6 2:01:34.7 9:17  26  48.0       2        M 25-29                                
50    2960 Gayle Rockey         F      Vandalia                    1:00:06  9:11     1:01:44  9:26     2:02:03.9 2:01:50.5 9:18  52  62.3       2        F 50-54                                
51    2961 David Schuller       M      Ithaca                      57:57    8:51     1:04:17  9:49     2:02:17.9 2:02:14.5 9:20  54  55.2       6        M 50-54                                
52    2973 Russ Thayer          M      Troy                        59:48    9:08     1:02:34  9:33     2:02:39.2 2:02:22.4 9:20  58  57.2       7        M 55-59                                
53    2966 Jimmy Smith          M      Bradford            US      57:19    8:45     1:05:25  9:59     2:02:52.2 2:02:44.3 9:22  30  47.6       3        M 30-34  Team Holy Fit                 
54    2918 Jennifer Jones       F      Union City          US      58:56    9:00     1:03:49  9:45     2:02:50.3 2:02:44.4 9:22  36  53.9       1        F 35-39                                
55    2990 Shane Sampson        M      Greenville                  1:01:50  9:26     1:01:22  9:22     2:03:27.7 2:03:11.7 9:24  52  53.8       7        M 50-54                                
56    2993 Sarah Smith          F      Fort Wayne                  1:01:50  9:26     1:01:22  9:22     2:03:27.7 2:03:12.2 9:24  32  53.1       2        F 30-34                                
57    2981 Jennifer Billenstein F      Union City          US      1:01:12  9:21     1:03:12  9:39     2:04:36.8 2:04:23.7 9:30  34  52.8       2        F 35-39                                
58    2958 Taylor Rittenhouse   F      Russia                      1:01:36  9:24     1:04:33  9:51     2:06:18.9 2:06:08.9 9:38  23  51.7       2        F 20-24                                
59    2864 Kathy Barton         F      Greenville                  1:01:54  9:27     1:04:31  9:51     2:06:31.7 2:06:25.3 9:39  59  65.7       1        F 55-59  Brethren Retirement Community 
60    2963 Gene Shuret          M      Greenville          US                        2:06:38  19:20    2:06:47.4 2:06:37.6 9:40  52  52.4       8        M 50-54                                
61    2946 Tracy Moore          M      Greenville          US      1:05:47  10:03    1:02:12  9:30     2:08:13.7 2:07:59.2 9:46  32  45.6       4        M 30-34                                
62    2881 Steve Duncan         M      Greenville          US      1:00:32  9:14     1:07:44  10:20    2:08:27.2 2:08:15.5 9:47  47  49.5       9        M 45-49                                
63    2957 Melissa Riethman     F      Maria Stein                 1:02:35  9:33     1:06:17  10:07    2:09:03.5 2:08:52.7 9:50  34  50.9       3        F 30-34  Team Holy Fit                 
64    2889 Jay Fitchpatrick     M      Leesburg                    1:06:33  10:10    1:02:43  9:35     2:09:30.7 2:09:16.5 9:52  41  46.8       3        M 40-44                                
65    2953 Amy Post             F      Coldwater           US      1:01:35  9:24     1:07:46  10:21    2:09:28.5 2:09:21.5 9:52  32  50.5       4        F 30-34                                
66    2949 Natalie Oliver       F      Versailles          US      1:01:56  9:27     1:08:02  10:23    2:10:07.5 2:09:58.3 9:55  24  50.2       3        F 20-24                                
67    2964 Megan Shuret         F      Greenville          US      1:04:30  9:51     1:05:29  10:00    2:10:10.2 2:09:59.5 9:55  24  50.2       4        F 20-24                                
68    2971 Ken Sutter           M      Celina              US      1:04:58  9:55     1:06:05  10:05    2:11:13.4 2:11:02.6 10:00 48  48.9       10       M 45-49                                
69    2893 Candace Ganger       F      Covington                   1:06:29  10:09    1:05:33  10:00    2:12:10.4 2:12:01.7 10:05 33  49.6       5        F 30-34                                
70    2908 Connie Harshbarger   F      Greenville          US      1:04:33  9:51     1:07:30  10:18    2:12:17.1 2:12:03.4 10:05 57  61.3       2        F 55-59  Brethren Retirement Community 
71    2863 Ruth Barga           F      Greenville                  1:04:10  9:48     1:07:59  10:23    2:12:26.5 2:12:08.6 10:05 45  53.1       5        F 45-49                                
72    2901 John Guttadore       M      Arcanum             US      1:07:36  10:19    1:06:22  10:08    2:14:11.2 2:13:58.0 10:14 59  52.7       1        M 60-64  Brethren Retirement Community 
73    2952 Jean Peterson        F      Xenia                       1:07:33  10:19    1:06:26  10:09    2:14:11.9 2:13:58.9 10:14 52  56.7       3        F 50-54                                
74    2948 Allen Newbauer       M      Ansonia             US      1:01:36  9:24     1:12:45  11:06    2:14:27.9 2:14:21.3 10:15 37  44.0       6        M 35-39                                
75    2934 Matthew Maitlen      M      Greenville                  1:07:55  10:22    1:06:43  10:11    2:14:59.3 2:14:38.1 10:17 31  43.4       5        M 30-34                                
76    2882 Wendy Duncan         F      Dayton                      1:06:53  10:13    1:08:04  10:23    2:15:05.5 2:14:56.5 10:18 42  50.7       3        F 40-44                                
77    2977 Alex Warner          M      Greenville                  1:05:29  10:00    1:10:18  10:44    2:16:00.2 2:15:47.0 10:22 66  55.7       2        M 65-69                                
78    2919 Samantha Kasmer      F      Rockford                    1:07:08  10:15    1:08:42  10:29    2:16:07.7 2:15:50.3 10:22 20  48.4       5        F 20-24                                
79    2872 Gary Brown           M      Greenville          US      1:07:18  10:16    1:09:15  10:34    2:16:43.4 2:16:32.4 10:25 70  57.7       1        M 70-74                                
80    2878 Jennifer Corbly      F      Union City                  1:08:26  10:27    1:09:37  10:38    2:18:20.4 2:18:03.5 10:32 33  47.4       6        F 30-34                                
81    2879 Amy Denlinger        F      Versailles                  1:06:52  10:13    1:12:08  11:01    2:19:14.5 2:18:59.8 10:37 42  49.2       4        F 40-44                                
82    2932 Roger Looker         M      Bradford                    1:03:43  9:44     1:15:54  11:35    2:19:50.9 2:19:37.1 10:39 48  45.9       11       M 45-49                                
83    2887 Rebecca Emmons       F      Lebanon                     1:14:24  11:21    1:06:17  10:07    2:20:56.7 2:20:41.2 10:44 46  50.4       6        F 45-49                                
84    2939 Alison Miller        F      Granville                   1:05:29  10:00    1:15:16  11:29    2:20:58.1 2:20:45.3 10:45 36  47.0       3        F 35-39                                
85    2875 Amanda Christ        F      Arcanum                     1:06:31  10:09    1:14:26  11:22    2:21:15.1 2:20:56.8 10:46 35  46.7       4        F 35-39                                
86    2992 Jennifer Roller      F                                  1:06:31  10:09    1:14:26  11:22    2:21:14.3 2:20:56.8 10:46 32  46.4       7        F 30-34                                
87    2923 Heidi Klosterman     F      Greenville          US      1:08:34  10:28    1:12:25  11:03    2:21:14.3 2:20:58.6 10:46 36  46.9       5        F 35-39                                
88    2924 Shelly Klosterman    F      Greenville          US      1:08:30  10:27    1:12:30  11:04    2:21:14.3 2:20:59.6 10:46 31  46.3       8        F 30-34  Team Holy Fit                 
89    2921 Shannon Kiryluk      F      Greenville          US      1:08:30  10:27    1:12:30  11:04    2:21:14.4 2:20:59.8 10:46 45  49.8       7        F 45-49                                
90    2871 Amy Breaden          F      Greenville          US      1:07:34  10:19    1:13:56  11:17    2:21:43.7 2:21:30.3 10:48 60  59.5       1        F 60-64                                
91    2987 Jennifer Postlewaite F      Troy                        1:07:46  10:21    1:15:17  11:30    2:23:14.5 2:23:02.9 10:55 45  49.1       8        F 45-49                                
92    2945 Laura Moore          F      Greenville          US      1:08:04  10:23    1:16:50  11:44    2:25:07.5 2:24:53.6 11:04 28  45.0       2        F 25-29                                
93    2907 Mike Harrison        M      Eaton               US      1:13:42  11:15    1:12:50  11:07    2:26:49.2 2:26:32.0 11:11 43  41.9       4        M 40-44                                
94    2888 Jessica Evers        F      St. Mary's          US      1:08:54  10:31    1:17:40  11:51    2:26:48.1 2:26:33.6 11:11 33  44.7       9        F 30-34                                
95    2968 Susan Stall          F      Lima                US      1:10:20  10:44    1:16:58  11:45    2:27:33.9 2:27:17.7 11:15 44  47.2       5        F 40-44                                
96    2877 Charles Conway       M      Greenville                  1:11:26  10:54    1:16:05  11:37    2:27:49.6 2:27:30.3 11:16 46  42.7       12       M 45-49                                
97    2869 Marilouise Beeman    F      Dayton              US      1:11:29  10:55    1:16:04  11:37    2:27:49.6 2:27:33.0 11:16 56  54.1       3        F 55-59                                
98    2972 Patty Sutter         F      Celina              US      1:08:33  10:28    1:20:35  12:18    2:29:20.9 2:29:08.5 11:23 47  48.0       9        F 45-49                                
99    2986 Laura Mazur          F      New Bremen                  1:11:23  10:54    1:18:07  11:56    2:29:47.5 2:29:30.0 11:25 33  43.8       10       F 30-34                                
100   2951 Nic Perreira         M      Greenville                  1:05:35  10:01    1:25:27  13:03    2:31:13.5 2:31:01.6 11:32 42  40.3       5        M 40-44                                
101   2931 Deborah Loewer       F      Versailles                  1:10:54  10:49    1:20:50  12:21    2:31:54.7 2:31:44.2 11:35 49  48.3       4        F 50-54  YOLO                          
102   2926 Scott Lind           M      Greenville                  1:13:41  11:15    1:18:14  11:57    2:32:12.5 2:31:55.0 11:36 42  40.1       6        M 40-44                                
103   2891 Sonja Francis        F      Russia                      1:11:24  10:54    1:20:45  12:20    2:32:25.8 2:32:09.5 11:37 46  46.6       10       F 45-49                                
104   2894 Nicki Gillespie      F      Greenville                  1:13:24  11:12    1:20:59  12:22    2:34:38.5 2:34:23.1 11:47 34  42.5       6        F 35-39                                
105   2884 Liberty Eberly       F      Tipp City           US      1:13:26  11:13    1:23:32  12:45    2:37:18.6 2:36:57.7 11:59 39  42.7       6        F 40-44                                
106   2989 Brandy Clark         F                                  1:13:26  11:13    1:23:32  12:45    2:37:18.4 2:36:57.7 11:59 41  43.3       7        F 40-44                                
107   2943 Laura Modisette      F      Columbus                    1:18:17  11:57    1:18:54  12:03    2:37:30.0 2:37:10.9 12:00 64  56.6       2        F 60-64                                
108   2930 David Loewer         M      Versailles                  1:10:40  10:47    1:26:55  13:16    2:37:46.6 2:37:35.6 12:02 54  42.8       9        M 50-54  YOLO                          
109   2904 Renee Hans           F      Greenville          US      1:15:10  11:29    1:25:10  13:00    2:40:52.5 2:40:20.3 12:14 38  41.6       7        F 35-39                                
110   2938 Ralph McEldowney     M      Beavercreek                 1:21:22  12:25    1:20:38  12:19    2:42:20.4 2:42:00.5 12:22 50  40.2       10       M 50-54                                
111   2880 Suzy Denniston       F      Gahanna                     1:17:12  11:47    1:24:53  12:58    2:42:25.9 2:42:04.5 12:22 54  48.0       5        F 50-54                                
112   2868 Brian Beam           M      Greenville                  1:13:27  11:13    1:33:47  14:19    2:47:29.8 2:47:14.1 12:46 32  34.9       6        M 30-34                                
113   2905 Travis Hans          M      Greenville          US      1:17:35  11:51    1:30:44  13:51    2:48:51.3 2:48:18.3 12:51 39  35.5       7        M 35-39                                
114   2874 Paul Carlson         M      Huber Heights       US      1:20:12  12:15    1:29:18  13:38    2:49:56.3 2:49:29.8 12:56 48  37.8       13       M 45-49                                
115   2890 Careylynn Flaugher   F      Gregory                     1:21:16  12:24    1:28:43  13:33    2:50:14.8 2:49:59.3 12:59 48  42.6       11       F 45-49                                
116   2928 Lora Lock            F      Eaton                       1:20:26  12:17    1:32:25  14:07    2:53:08.4 2:52:50.5 13:12 46  41.0       12       F 45-49                                
117   2911 Kara Hoersten        F      Ft. Jennings                1:14:38  11:24    1:38:29  15:02    2:53:25.2 2:53:07.2 13:13 20  38.0       6        F 20-24                                
118   2950 Jessica Otte         F      Yorkshire           US      1:25:16  13:01    1:29:20  13:38    2:54:52.8 2:54:35.7 13:20 30  37.4       11       F 30-34                                
119   2897 Leah Grieshop        F      Fort Recovery       US      1:25:24  13:02    1:39:24  15:11    3:05:03.3 3:04:48.0 14:06 22  35.3       7        F 20-24                                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mohammad Aburezeq 2859 32  1       M      Cincinnati      1:08:46.6 
2     Mike Hill         2910 38  2       M      Worthington  US 1:33:09.2 
3     David Betz        2870 44  3       M      Hicksville      1:35:08.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Stephanie Gruenberg 2900 30  9       F      Gallipolis     1:40:13.9 
2     Ashleigh Tobe       2975 25  11      F      Celina         1:42:31.1 
3     Ashley Stull        2970 34  17      F      Greenville  US 1:48:13.1 

Embed Code