Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City          State Country 1st 6.55 1st 6.55 2nd 2.77 2nd 2.77 Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                     
                                                                           Pace              Pace     Time      Time                Percentage Place                                           
===== ==== =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======== ======== ======== ======== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============================= 
1     3398 Levi Fox            M                                  38:39    5:54     14:43    5:19     53:22.9   53:21.8   5:44  29  76.7       1        M Open                                 
2     3191 Trevin Flickinger   M      Defiance                    40:09    6:08     15:16    5:31     55:25.6   55:25.6   5:57  24  73.8       2        M Open                                 
3     3289 Brian Post          M      Ft Lauderdale       US      42:54    6:33     15:59    5:46     58:52.9   58:52.8   6:19  35  70.0       3        M Open                                 
4     3218 Kyle Hatfield       M      Ashville                    42:52    6:33     16:18    5:53     59:11.4   59:10.4   6:21  39  70.9       1        M 40-44                                
5     3250 Ashley Lefeld       F      Coldwater                   44:11    6:45     16:44    6:03     1:00:57.2 1:00:55.6 6:32  30  75.4       1        F Open                                 
6     3269 Chris Muhlenkamp    M      Celina                      48:53    7:28     18:08    6:33     1:07:03.1 1:07:01.1 7:11  47  66.7       1        M 45-49                                
7     3392 Zach Muhlenkamp     M      Celina                      48:41    7:26     18:21    6:37     1:07:02.9 1:07:01.8 7:12  22  61.0       1        M 20-24                                
8     3291 Joe Raterman        M      Versailles          US      49:47    7:36     18:42    6:45     1:08:31.5 1:08:28.5 7:21  34  60.0       1        M 35-39                                
9     3268 Andy Muhlenkamp     M      Coldwater                   50:00    7:38     19:41    7:06     1:09:42.6 1:09:40.4 7:29  39  60.2       2        M 35-39                                
10    3151 Randy Compton       M      Fort Knox                   51:43    7:54     19:53    7:11     1:11:38.9 1:11:36.2 7:41  33  57.3       1        M 30-34                                
11    3397 Dakota White        M      Arcanum             US      53:52    8:13     18:54    6:49     1:12:45.3 1:12:45.3 7:48  14  59.4       1        M 11-14                                
12    3245 L. Kreusch          M      Arcanum             US      53:53    8:14     19:15    6:57     1:13:09.3 1:13:08.1 7:51  12  62.2       2        M 11-14  Team Holy Fit                 
13    3173 Jason Duncan        M      Winchester          US      53:01    8:06     21:19    7:42     1:14:21.1 1:14:20.1 7:59  38  56.1       3        M 35-39                                
14    3323 Brian Shappie       M      Versailles                  54:03    8:15     21:54    7:54     1:16:59.2 1:15:56.4 8:09  31  53.9       2        M 30-34                                
15    3394 Patrick Clark       M                                  59:04    9:01     21:26    7:44     1:20:35.2 1:20:30.2 8:38  26  50.8       1        M 25-29                                
16    3322 Amy Shappie         F      Versailles                  1:00:31  9:14     22:48    8:14     1:23:30.4 1:23:18.5 8:56  32  55.3       2        F Open                                 
17    3399 Mindy Steyer        F      Greenville          US      1:01:09  9:20     22:39    8:11     1:23:54.6 1:23:47.9 8:59  36  55.5       3        F Open   Team Holy Fit                 
18    3370 Danielle Weitzel    F      Fort Recovery               1:01:24  9:22     23:27    8:28     1:24:55.6 1:24:51.4 9:06  37  55.1       1        F 35-39                                
19    3360 Amanda Townsend     F      New Madison                 1:01:04  9:19     24:22    8:48     1:25:29.4 1:25:25.0 9:10  34  54.1       1        F 30-34                                
20    3393 Brian Jones         M      New Madison                 1:02:10  9:29     23:57    8:39     1:26:18.2 1:26:06.9 9:14  46  51.4       2        M 45-49                                
21    3172 Allie Downing       F      New Madison         US      1:02:16  9:30     24:01    8:40     1:26:21.7 1:26:16.6 9:15  16  57.0       1        F 15-19                                
22    3366 Camille Watren      F      Versailles                  1:05:26  9:59     22:58    8:17     1:28:36.4 1:28:23.5 9:29  16  55.6       2        F 15-19                                
23    3367 Dan Watren          M      Versailles                  1:05:27  10:00    22:56    8:17     1:28:35.6 1:28:23.8 9:29  45  49.7       3        M 45-49                                
24    3187 Pam Fleck           F      New Bremen                  1:02:17  9:31     26:37    9:37     1:29:03.7 1:28:54.7 9:32  53  60.9       1        F 50-54                                
25    3131 Matt Boltin         M      Greenville          US      1:02:20  9:31     26:40    9:38     1:29:02.7 1:29:00.2 9:33  14  48.5       3        M 11-14                                
26    3106 Heather Arnett      F      Tipp City           US      1:04:30  9:51     24:56    9:00     1:29:31.5 1:29:26.4 9:36  40  53.1       1        F 40-44                                
27    3391 Angela Salazar      F      Lewisburg                   1:05:30  10:00    23:59    8:40     1:29:34.7 1:29:29.0 9:36  47  56.4       1        F 45-49                                
28    3105 Alan Arnett         M      Tipp City           US      1:04:47  9:53     25:08    9:04     1:29:59.7 1:29:54.5 9:39  48  50.1       4        M 45-49                                
29    3117 Michelle Baker      F      Russia                      1:06:17  10:07    24:58    9:01     1:31:25.7 1:31:15.5 9:48  25  50.3       1        F 25-29                                
30    3395 Jeanette Puskas     F                                  1:05:48  10:03    25:46    9:18     1:31:39.4 1:31:33.7 9:49  42  52.6       2        F 40-44                                
31    3107 Merry Beth Austin   F      Spring Valley               1:05:55  10:04    25:53    9:21     1:31:57.2 1:31:48.0 9:51  53  59.0       2        F 50-54                                
32    3135 Amy Brandt          F      Versailles                  1:05:17  9:58     27:13    9:49     1:32:36.2 1:32:29.9 9:55  47  54.5       2        F 45-49  YOLO                          
33    3349 Kim Tekamp          F      Coldwater           US      1:06:40  10:11    26:00    9:23     1:32:46.3 1:32:39.8 9:57  40  51.3       3        F 40-44                                
34    3144 Gloria Burns        F      Bradford            US      1:05:36  10:01    27:17    9:51     1:33:13.5 1:32:53.3 9:58  55  59.8       1        F 55-59  Brethren Retirement Community 
35    3358 Mark Tomasi         M      Springfield                 57:39    8:48     38:34    13:55    1:36:22.9 1:36:13.2 10:19 36  43.0       4        M 35-39                                
36    3346 Teresa Sullenbarger F      Centerville                 1:08:22  10:26    28:12    10:11    1:36:36.7 1:36:34.3 10:22 52  55.4       3        F 50-54                                
37    3357 Jennifer Timmerman  F      Versailles          US      1:08:44  10:30    27:55    10:05    1:36:49.8 1:36:38.6 10:22 37  48.4       2        F 35-39                                
38    3356 B. Timmerman        F      Versailles          US      1:08:45  10:30    27:54    10:04    1:36:49.5 1:36:39.1 10:22 12  56.2       1        F 11-14                                
39    3145 Amy Carman          F      Versailles          US      1:09:28  10:36    27:32    9:56     1:37:09.4 1:36:59.4 10:24 42  49.7       4        F 40-44                                
40    3159 Jaime Coyle         F      Verona                      1:11:18  10:53    26:59    9:45     1:38:24.2 1:38:17.0 10:33 39  48.0       3        F 35-39                                
41    3175 Kellie Eikenberry   F      Greenville                  1:13:14  11:11    25:42    9:17     1:39:04.2 1:38:56.1 10:37 29  46.4       2        F 25-29  Brethren Retirement Community 
42    3119 Greg Barga          M      Versailles          US      1:12:02  11:00    27:50    10:03    1:40:04.1 1:39:52.4 10:43 56  48.4       1        M 55-59                                
43    3166 Jana Deeter         F      Greenville          US      58:18    8:54     42:52    15:29    1:41:10.3 1:41:10.3 10:51 58  57.1       2        F 55-59                                
44    3273 Chris Nehring       F      Englewood           US      1:13:20  11:12    29:38    10:42    1:43:10.3 1:42:58.5 11:03 46  48.5       3        F 45-49  Brethren Retirement Community 
45    3130 Dave Boltin         M      Greenville          US      1:12:11  11:01    30:51    11:08    1:43:05.2 1:43:02.1 11:03 48  43.7       5        M 45-49                                
46    3226 Janet Holthaus      F      Centerville                 1:14:51  11:26    28:23    10:15    1:43:18.6 1:43:14.7 11:05 45  47.9       4        F 45-49                                
47    3195 Marie Francis       F      Troy                        1:12:35  11:05    31:04    11:13    1:43:44.2 1:43:39.0 11:07 36  44.9       4        F 35-39  Team Holy Fit                 
48    3378 Trina Winner        F      Russia                      1:13:52  11:17    29:58    10:49    1:44:00.2 1:43:49.7 11:08 27  44.2       3        F 25-29                                
49    3296 Diane Reichert      F      Fort Loramie        US      1:13:43  11:15    30:14    10:55    1:44:03.2 1:43:57.6 11:09 58  55.5       3        F 55-59                                
50    3314 Matthew Ross        M      Versailles          US      1:14:18  11:21    30:25    10:59    1:44:49.7 1:44:42.7 11:14 31  39.1       3        M 30-34  Team Holy Fit                 
51    3313 Lyndsey Ross        F      Versailles                  1:14:17  11:20    30:26    10:59    1:44:49.7 1:44:42.7 11:14 29  43.8       2        F 30-34  Team Holy Fit                 
52    3359 Suzanne Tomasi      F      Springfield                 1:12:53  11:08    32:15    11:39    1:45:19.6 1:45:08.0 11:17 36  44.3       5        F 35-39                                
53    3258 Beth Marker         F      Greenville                  1:14:40  11:24    31:06    11:14    1:45:50.7 1:45:45.1 11:21 29  43.4       3        F 30-34  Team Holy Fit                 
54    3255 Arlene Luttmer      F      Versailles          US      1:16:43  11:43    30:58    11:11    1:47:48.1 1:47:41.3 11:33 59  54.3       4        F 55-59  YOLO                          
55    3249 Julie Lawson        F      Dayton              US      1:18:34  12:00    30:24    10:59    1:49:02.1 1:48:58.3 11:42 51  48.5       4        F 50-54                                
56    3207 Kendra Godown       F      Dayton              US      1:18:32  11:59    30:27    10:59    1:49:02.1 1:48:58.5 11:42 42  44.2       5        F 40-44                                
57    3266 Rhonda Morrie       F      Arcanum                     1:19:09  12:05    31:19    11:18    1:50:36.7 1:50:28.6 11:51 49  46.7       5        F 45-49                                
58    3213 Ron Griffitts       M      Greenville          US      1:24:15  12:52    32:12    11:37    1:56:40.6 1:56:27.1 12:30 67  46.1       1        M 65-69                                
59    3326 Linda Shaver        F      Centervile                  1:21:00  12:22    36:46    13:17    1:57:50.7 1:57:46.7 12:38 56  47.8       5        F 55-59                                
60    3337 Sara Smith          F      Ansonia                     1:22:54  12:39    35:36    12:51    1:58:37.6 1:58:29.8 12:43 33  38.9       4        F 30-34                                
61    3317 Tracy Sawmiller     F      Saint Marys         US      1:24:33  12:55    34:06    12:18    1:58:47.8 1:58:38.8 12:44 46  42.1       6        F 45-49                                
62    3168 Sandy Delzeith      F      St. Henry           US      1:27:13  13:19    37:45    13:38    2:05:06.1 2:04:57.8 13:24 59  46.8       1        F 60-64                                
63    3298 Kelli Rempe         F      Wapakoneta          US      1:30:03  13:45    38:26    13:52    2:08:40.3 2:08:28.5 13:47 35  36.1       6        F 35-39                                
64    3396 Lori Wenning        F      Ansonia                     1:32:52  14:11    40:20    14:34    2:13:20.4 2:13:11.3 14:17 42  36.2       6        F 40-44                                
65    3368 Angela Waxler       F      Sidney              US      1:36:46  14:46    39:23    14:13    2:16:18.1 2:16:08.8 14:36 31  33.8       5        F 30-34                                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Levi Fox          3398 29  1       M                        53:21.8 
2     Trevin Flickinger 3191 24  2       M      Defiance          55:25.6 
3     Brian Post        3289 35  3       M      Ft Lauderdale  US 58:52.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Ashley Lefeld 3250 30  5       F      Coldwater      1:00:55.6 
2     Amy Shappie   3322 32  16      F      Versailles     1:23:18.5 
3     Mindy Steyer  3399 36  17      F      Greenville  US 1:23:47.9 

Embed Code