Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                     
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place                                            
===== === ======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============================= 
1     440 Adam Klipstine          M      Ansonia                       16:54.8 16:51.7 5:26  20  76.8       1        M OVERALL heart and sole                
2     431 Samuel Harper           M      Greenville                    18:04.7 18:01.1 5:49  18  71.9       2        M OVERALL                               
3     360 Adam Oswalt             M      Springfield                   20:57.1 20:52.1 6:44  31  62.4       3        M OVERALL                               
4     439 Chance Klipstine        M      Ansonia                       21:53.6 21:48.3 7:02  15  61.5       1        M 15-19   heart and sole                
5     356 Jeff Nisonger           M      Lebanon                       22:21.3 22:10.8 7:09  33  59.1       1        M 30-34                                 
6     325 Jacob Knapke            M      Minster               US      22:40.6 22:36.4 7:18  13  61.9       1        M 11-14                                 
7     338 Gene Maher              M      Greeville                     23:19.1 23:02.9 7:26  45  61.5       1        M 45-49   heart and sole                
8     332 L. Kreusch              M      Arcanum               US      23:17.6 23:12.9 7:29  11  64.1       2        M 11-14   Christians in Action          
9     252 Jeff Adams              M      Greenville            US      23:25.4 23:16.1 7:30  43  60.0       1        M 40-44                                 
10    428 E. Erich                F      Xenia                         23:57.4 23:51.0 7:42  12  69.0       1        F OVERALL                               
11    350 Kyle Mills              M      Greenville                    24:06.3 23:51.5 7:42  15  56.2       2        M 15-19                                 
12    443 Zach Toman              M                                    24:09.9 23:54.4 7:43  19  54.2       3        M 15-19                                 
13    421 Jason Toman             M      Palestine                     24:09.1 23:54.8 7:43  32  54.6       2        M 30-34                                 
14    361 Kimberly Oswalt         F      Springfield                   24:09.9 24:04.1 7:46  30  61.2       2        F OVERALL                               
15    426 Leslie Jane             F                                    24:54.1 24:47.4 8:00  39  60.7       3        F OVERALL                               
16    399 B. Strobel              F      Dayton                        25:13.9 25:10.2 8:07  10  68.9       1        F 0-10                                  
17    436 Claire Wirrig           F      Greenville                    25:27.9 25:20.3 8:10  24  58.1       1        F 20-24   Christians in Action          
18    277 Brenda Burns            F      Greenville                    26:00.6 25:55.6 8:22  56  68.1       1        F 55-59   Christians in Action          
19    429 Kitty Zumbrink          F      Rossburg                      26:12.1 25:59.1 8:23  42  58.9       1        F 40-44   heart and sole                
20    437 Glynn Cooper            M                                    26:12.9 26:03.5 8:24                 1        M 0-10                                  
21    380 Jeff Schlater           M      Versailles            US      26:27.9 26:20.8 8:30  53  57.2       1        M 50-54   Christians in Action          
22    311 Chad Hess               M      Maria Stein                   26:42.9 26:33.3 8:34  38  50.8       1        M 35-39                                 
23    389 Bryan Sharp             M      Greenville            US      27:08.9 26:59.4 8:42  54  56.3       1        M 55-59   Team Grace                    
24    294 Peter Eikenberry        M      Greenville                    27:24.8 27:17.7 8:48  28  47.5       1        M 25-29                                 
25    306 Julie Heitkamp          F      Dayton                        27:46.9 27:38.6 8:55  35  53.7       1        F 35-39                                 
26    272 Michelle Bohman         F      Maria Stein                   27:51.6 27:40.7 8:56  35  53.6       2        F 35-39   Christians in Action          
27    441 Tammy Short             F      Arcanum                       27:54.2 27:45.9 8:57  38  54.0       3        F 35-39                                 
28    378 Kassia Salter           F      Troy                          28:24.7 28:06.2 9:04  31  52.4       1        F 30-34                                 
29    283 Cheryl Collins          F      Greenville            US      28:12.4 28:06.4 9:04  55  62.0       1        F 50-54   heart and sole                
30    299 Josh Fletcher           M      Greenville            US      28:44.3 28:17.8 9:08  37  47.3       2        M 35-39                                 
31    307 Kristina Heitkamp       F      Dayton                US      28:27.8 28:19.1 9:08  34  52.3       4        F 35-39                                 
32    330 D. Kremer               M      New Bremen            US      28:26.6 28:22.3 9:09  9   57.2       2        M 0-10                                  
33    266 Phil Bertke             M      Delaware                      28:41.1 28:28.9 9:11  35  46.5       3        M 35-39                                 
34    319 Lyndsay Huffman         F      Greenville                    28:29.0 28:29.0 9:11  26  51.7       1        F 25-29   Team Grace                    
35    442 Jaime Coyle             F                                    28:51.3 28:44.3 9:16  38  52.1       5        F 35-39                                 
36    390 Katie Sharp             F      Greenville                    29:01.6 28:51.4 9:19  25  51.1       2        F 25-29                                 
37    293 Kellie Eikenberry       F      Greenville                    28:59.4 28:52.3 9:19  28  51.0       3        F 25-29                                 
38    324 Heidi Klosterman        F      Greenville            US      29:03.6 28:56.5 9:20  35  51.3       6        F 35-39   Christians in Action          
39    419 B. Miras                F                                    30:12.7 29:41.5 9:35  9   60.3       2        F 0-10                                  
40    374 Ken Rindler             M      Yorkshire             US      29:59.5 29:51.1 9:38  38  45.2       4        M 35-39                                 
41    312 Nicole Hess             F      Maria Stein                   30:08.5 29:59.3 9:40  35  49.5       7        F 35-39                                 
42    357 Stacey Nisonger         F      Lebanon               US      30:35.8 30:23.4 9:48  36  48.9       8        F 35-39                                 
43    301 B. Hall                 F      Ansonia                       30:36.9 30:28.1 9:50  11  55.3       1        F 11-14   Christians in Action          
44    298 Aimee Fletcher          F      Greenville            US      31:18.8 30:53.6 9:58  35  48.0       9        F 35-39                                 
45    372 Tess Rich               F      Greenville                    31:21.1 31:08.4 10:03 29  47.3       4        F 25-29   heart and sole                
46    423 Sara Wenning            F      Ansonia                       31:17.2 31:10.0 10:03 17  48.0       1        F 15-19                                 
47    344 David McGuire           M      Swanton                       31:53.6 31:22.5 10:07 35  42.2       5        M 35-39                                 
48    308 Craig Heman             M      Alexandria                    31:50.3 31:38.8 10:13 27  40.9       2        M 25-29                                 
49    309 Kathryn Heman           F      Alexandria                    31:58.6 31:45.5 10:15 28  46.4       5        F 25-29                                 
50    405 Glenda Tryon            F      Arcanum                       32:31.6 32:10.2 10:23 51  51.8       2        F 50-54                                 
51    253 Ami Anthony             F      Greenville            US      32:32.8 32:14.0 10:24 31  45.7       2        F 30-34                                 
52    291 Sasha Dicke             F      Greenville            US      32:34.5 32:16.2 10:25 32  45.7       3        F 30-34                                 
53    290 Larry Dicke             M      Greenville                    32:34.5 32:16.4 10:25 34  40.8       3        M 30-34                                 
54    351 Mary Lee Moore          F      Greenville            US      32:32.6 32:20.4 10:26 33  45.7       4        F 30-34   heart and sole                
55    303 Melissa Hardwick        F      Westerville                   32:40.5 32:23.9 10:27 40  46.7       2        F 40-44                                 
56    270 Tom Blakeley            M      Versailles                    32:46.9 32:27.1 10:28 57  47.9       2        M 55-59   Christians in Action          
57    371 Vaughn A Ray            M      Maria Stein                   32:47.4 32:33.2 10:30 33  40.3       4        M 30-34   Christians in Action          
58    327 Wendy Koesters          F      Powell                        32:50.8 32:41.2 10:33 35  45.4       10       F 35-39                                 
59    352 Gail Mueller            F      Maria Stein                   33:03.3 32:54.7 10:37 35  45.1       11       F 35-39                                 
60    289 Elyse Detling           F      Greenville                    33:40.8 33:07.8 10:41 25  44.5       6        F 25-29                                 
61    348 Rebecca Milligan        F      Greenville                    33:40.9 33:08.0 10:41 42  46.2       3        F 40-44                                 
62    375 Sarah Rindler           F      Yorkshire             US      33:48.9 33:38.0 10:51 34  44.0       5        F 30-34   Phelan Insurance Agency, Inc. 
63    343 Lisa McGuire            F      Swanton               US      34:11.2 33:39.2 10:51 30  43.8       6        F 30-34                                 
64    346 Denise Miller           F      Greenville                    35:16.3 34:00.1 10:58 56  51.9       2        F 55-59   heart and sole                
65    354 Taylor Nehring          F      Englewood             US      34:29.6 34:17.7 11:04 21  43.0       2        F 20-24   heart and sole                
66    413 Mary Wirrig             F      Greenville                    34:33.6 34:25.1 11:06 52  48.9       3        F 50-54   Christians in Action          
67    268 Marcus Bingham          M      Greenville            US      35:18.2 35:06.8 11:20 22  36.9       1        M 20-24                                 
68    328 Andrea Kolopanis        F      Eaton                         35:43.4 35:07.2 11:20 33  42.0       7        F 30-34                                 
69    326 Natalie Koditek         F      Richmond                      35:44.7 35:08.6 11:20 27  41.9       7        F 25-29                                 
70    408 Andrea Weigand          F      Phillipsburg          US      35:24.1 35:12.7 11:22 32  41.9       8        F 30-34                                 
71    409 Brendan Weigand         M      Phillipsburg                  35:23.8 35:12.8 11:22 32  37.1       5        M 30-34                                 
72    414 L. Wright               F      Greenville            US      35:34.1 35:23.1 11:25 9   50.6       3        F 0-10                                  
73    271 Kim Bohler              F      Greenville                    35:46.6 35:31.6 11:28 54  48.5       4        F 50-54   heart and sole                
74    355 Debbie Nisonger         F      Greenville                    36:02.5 35:40.4 11:30 52  47.2       5        F 50-54                                 
75    370 Kimberly A Ray          F      Maria Stein                   36:20.5 36:01.6 11:37 31  40.9       9        F 30-34   Christians in Action          
76    381 Rose Schlater           F      Versailles                    36:32.1 36:23.1 11:44 50  45.3       6        F 50-54   Christians in Action          
77    366 H. Porter               F      Versailles            US      36:45.9 36:34.6 11:48 9   48.9       4        F 0-10    Christians in Action          
78    367 Sara Porter             F      Versailles            US      36:50.4 36:39.5 11:50 35  40.5       12       F 35-39                                 
79    316 Dena Hostetler          F      West Liberty                  37:21.4 36:48.6 11:52 41  41.3       4        F 40-44                                 
80    258 Bob Batty               M      Versailles                    37:21.4 36:49.3 11:53 38  36.6       6        M 35-39   Team Grace                    
81    281 Scott Clum              M      Greenville            US      37:15.9 36:57.0 11:55 62  43.8       1        M 60-64   Christians in Action          
82    255 Patrick Barga           M      Greenville            US      37:21.7 37:02.5 11:57 66  45.3       1        M 65-69   heart and sole                
83    262 Mona Berning            F      Maria Stein           US      37:18.5 37:05.3 11:58 46  42.6       1        F 45-49                                 
84    444 Joe Toman               M                                    37:41.9 37:12.9 12:00 60  42.8       2        M 60-64                                 
85    297 Joanna Fenstermaker     F      Arcanum                       37:35.7 37:15.2 12:01 33  39.6       10       F 30-34   Team Grace                    
86    427 Lori Geesaman           F      Union City                    37:39.8 37:19.4 12:02 28  39.5       8        F 25-29                                 
87    364 M. Pierri               M      Greenville            US      38:20.7 38:16.3 12:21 7   47.7       3        M 0-10                                  
88    269 Marilyn Blakeley        F      Versailles                    38:55.1 38:34.6 12:27 56  45.7       3        F 55-59   Christians in Action          
89    337 Kathy Magoto            F      Versailles            US      39:10.9 38:46.2 12:30 54  44.4       7        F 50-54   heart and sole                
90    313 Holly Hildebrand        F      Arcanum                       39:00.1 38:51.3 12:32 44  40.0       5        F 40-44                                 
91    430 Ben Poeppelman          M                                    39:18.9 39:09.8 12:38 31  33.2       6        M 30-34                                 
92    284 Shawn Curtis            M      Dayton                        39:36.4 39:13.0 12:39 40  34.9       2        M 40-44                                 
93    254 Kevin Baker             M      Beavercreek Twp               40:15.2 39:40.0 12:48 36  33.5       7        M 35-39                                 
94    322 Christine Kessler       F      Arcanum                       40:52.4 40:31.6 13:04 48  39.8       2        F 45-49                                 
95    349 C. Mills                M      Greenville                    41:18.8 41:03.0 13:15 11  36.3       3        M 11-14                                 
96    259 Hope Batty              F      Versailles                    41:41.6 41:09.5 13:17 38  36.4       13       F 35-39   Team Grace                    
97    398 Wanetta Stiers          F      Alexandria            US      41:31.8 41:17.1 13:19 51  40.4       8        F 50-54                                 
98    396 Tamara Smith            F      Arcanum                       41:34.7 41:18.2 13:19 48  39.1       3        F 45-49                                 
99    331 Tracy Kremer            F      New Bremen            US      41:52.1 41:46.0 13:28 37  35.8       14       F 35-39                                 
100   373 Deb Riethman            F      Maria Stein           US      42:24.2 41:53.7 13:31 58  43.1       4        F 55-59   Christians in Action          
101   315 Karla Holzapfel         F      Greenville                    42:47.4 42:16.5 13:38 29  34.9       9        F 25-29   Christians in Action          
102   264 Dominic Bertke          M      Delaware                      42:41.3 42:25.6 13:41 15  31.6       4        M 15-19                                 
103   304 Rachael Hardwick        F      Arcanum                       42:44.1 42:28.4 13:42 18  34.8       2        F 15-19                                 
104   432 Charles Colby           M                                    43:59.6 43:32.8 14:03 65  38.2       2        M 65-69                                 
105   384 Cindy Scott             F      Arcanum                       43:44.8 43:36.2 14:04 59  41.9       1        F 60-64                                 
106   276 Martha Brown            F      Greenville                    43:45.4 43:37.7 14:04 67  46.4       1        F 65-69                                 
107   333 Mandy Lehmkuhl          F      Fort Loramie                  44:26.1 44:15.2 14:17 35  33.5       15       F 35-39                                 
108   369 Jill Prenger            F      Minster                       44:27.5 44:16.1 14:17 35  33.5       16       F 35-39                                 
109   386 M. Scott                F      New Paris             US      45:39.3 45:00.8 14:31 9   39.8       5        F 0-10                                  
110   359 Ruth Oliver             F      Versailles            US      46:06.1 45:27.8 14:40 59  40.2       5        F 55-59                                 
111   300 Lorinda Goubeaux        F      Versailles            US      46:46.4 46:23.0 14:58 38  32.3       17       F 35-39                                 
112   382 Michelle Schmiesing     F      Greenville            US      46:46.4 46:23.5 14:58 39  32.4       18       F 35-39                                 
113   286 M. Daugherty            M      Somerset              US      47:21.5 46:50.5 15:07 9   34.7       4        M 0-10                                  
114   251 Shelly Acker            F      Greenville                    48:03.6 47:42.3 15:23 56  37.0       6        F 55-59   Phelan Insurance Agency, Inc. 
115   363 W. Peters               M      Arcanum                       48:07.2 48:03.6 15:30 12  29.9       4        M 11-14                                 
116   395 Stacy Smith             F      Greenville                    48:27.6 48:16.0 15:34 39  31.2       19       F 35-39                                 
117   406 Alisa Van Overstraetten F      West Milton                   48:31.5 48:19.5 15:35 48  33.4       4        F 45-49                                 
118   256 Jeff Barker             M      Greenville                    49:05.5 48:34.2 15:40 43  28.8       3        M 40-44   Team Grace                    
119   257 Susan Barker            F      Greenville                    49:05.3 48:34.9 15:40 38  30.8       20       F 35-39   Team Grace                    
120   265 Elizabeth Bertke        F      Dublin                US      49:06.1 48:49.5 15:45 33  30.2       11       F 30-34                                 
121   438 Chana Cooper            F                                    50:30.6 50:08.3 16:10                6        F 0-10                                  
122   340 Diane Martino           F      Versailles            US      50:42.9 50:15.6 16:13 52  33.5       9        F 50-54   heart and sole                
123   416 Zane Clark              M                                    50:55.6 50:22.5 16:15 15  26.6       5        M 15-19                                 
124   415 Kim Fisher              F      Greenville            US      50:55.6 50:24.2 16:16 50  32.7       10       F 50-54                                 
125   329 Judy Koogler            F      Greenville            US      50:53.1 50:29.0 16:17 51  33.0       11       F 50-54   heart and sole                
126   358 Nicole Oliver           F      Greenville            US      51:34.4 50:55.6 16:26 31  28.9       12       F 30-34                                 
127   385 Maryann Scott           F      New Paris             US      51:34.6 50:56.2 16:26 40  29.7       6        F 40-44                                 
128   391 Richard Shumaker        M      Greenville            US      51:58.2 51:34.7 16:38 67  32.8       3        M 65-69   heart and sole                
129   434 Randall Bowman          M                                    52:08.4 51:36.1 16:39 62  31.4       3        M 60-64                                 
130   285 Wendy Curtis            F      Dayton                        52:08.9 51:36.9 16:39 41  29.5       7        F 40-44                                 
131   404 Jamie Toman             F      Greenville                    52:06.6 51:37.1 16:39 38  29.0       21       F 35-39                                 
132   425 David McGilliwary       M                                    52:06.2 51:37.1 16:39 47  27.9       2        M 45-49                                 
133   365 Cindy Pierson           F      Greenville            US      52:27.4 51:52.6 16:44 57  34.4       7        F 55-59                                 
134   292 Sondra Edger            F      Greenville            US      52:27.1 51:52.8 16:44 52  32.5       12       F 50-54                                 
135   302 Cathy Hardwick          F      Morrow                        52:11.8 51:55.2 16:45 58  34.8       8        F 55-59                                 
136   446 Lori Linebaugh          F      Union City                    52:16.6 51:57.8 16:46 28  28.4       10       F 25-29                                 
137   261 Dee Dee Bender          F      St. Henry                     52:19.3 51:59.2 16:46 49  31.4       5        F 45-49                                 
138   401 Marge Stucke            F      Rossburg                      52:21.1 52:02.0 16:47 59  35.1       9        F 55-59                                 
139   288 R. Daugherty            F      Somerset              US      53:25.7 52:56.9 17:05 8   35.0       7        F 0-10                                  
140   287 Nikki Daugherty         F      Somerset              US      53:31.9 52:59.3 17:06 34  27.9       13       F 30-34                                 
141   362 Colleen Pearson         F      Troy                          53:53.5 53:34.3 17:17 51  31.1       13       F 50-54                                 
142   422 Joann Nelson            F                                    54:20.9 53:49.7 17:22 61  34.8       2        F 60-64                                 
143   433 Tiffany Fine            F                                    54:20.9 53:50.2 17:22 35  27.6       22       F 35-39                                 
144   368 Chad Prenger            M      Minster                       54:28.9 54:13.0 17:29 37  24.7       8        M 35-39                                 
145   305 Brad Heitkamp           M      Dayton                        54:29.1 54:13.1 17:29 38  24.9       9        M 35-39                                 
146   420 Jody Flemmersfeld       F                                    55:02.3 54:26.0 17:34 55  32.0       10       F 55-59                                 
147   424 Ginger Warner           F                                    55:05.2 54:28.8 17:34 57  32.8       11       F 55-59                                 
148   383 Lesley Schweitzer       F      Sidney                        55:36.6 55:19.0 17:51 32  26.7       14       F 30-34                                 
149   400 Krista Stucke           F      Versailles            US      55:39.1 55:20.7 17:51 30  26.6       15       F 30-34                                 
150   435 Rhonda Bowman           F                                    57:13.6 56:42.8 18:18 62  33.4       3        F 60-64                                 
151   445 Kim Toman               F                                    57:13.4 56:44.9 18:18 59  32.2       12       F 55-59                                 


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Adam Klipstine 440 20  1       M      Ansonia       16:51.7 
2     Samuel Harper  431 18  2       M      Greenville    18:01.1 
3     Adam Oswalt    360 31  3       M      Springfield   20:52.1 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     E. Erich        428 12  10      F      Xenia         23:51.0 
2     Kimberly Oswalt 361 30  14      F      Springfield   24:04.1 
3     Leslie Jane     426 39  15      F                    24:47.4 

Embed Code