Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City           State Country 1st 6.55 1st 6.55 2nd 6.55 2nd 6.55 Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name            
                                                                            Pace              Pace     Time      Time                Percentage Place                                  
===== === ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======== ======== ======== ======== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ==================== 
1     164 Jacob Stamm          M                                   39:35    6:03     36:46    5:37     1:16:23.7 1:16:21.0 5:50  16  78.1       1        M Open                        
2     157 Eric Yandl           M                                   39:35    6:03     39:46    6:04     1:19:23.0 1:19:20.7 6:03  19  73.6       2        M Open                        
3     156 Terry Wyatt          M      Union                        40:04    6:07     40:01    6:06     1:20:08.6 1:20:04.3 6:07  50  81.4       3        M Open                        
4     55  Chris Graham         M      Tipp City                    41:56    6:24     42:25    6:28     1:24:21.0 1:24:21.0 6:26  36  69.8       1        M 35-39                       
5     48  Aaron Fraley         M      New Carlisle         US      41:43    6:22     43:52    6:42     1:25:37.0 1:25:35.4 6:32  24  68.2       1        M 20-24  Christians in Action 
6     64  Rory Helms           M      Winchester                   44:06    6:44     44:26    6:47     1:28:34.4 1:28:31.7 6:45  46  71.1       1        M 45-49                       
7     96  Rick Moody           M      Ansonia                      44:06    6:44     44:54    6:51     1:29:05.9 1:29:00.0 6:48  55  76.5       1        M 55-59                       
8     79  Ashley Lefeld        F      Coldwater                    44:49    6:51     46:16    7:04     1:31:08.4 1:31:05.3 6:57  29  71.6       1        F Open                        
9     98  Chris Muhlenkamp     M      Celina                       44:57    6:52     46:25    7:05     1:31:25.2 1:31:21.8 6:58  45  68.4       2        M 45-49                       
10    66  Dan Homan            M      Greenville           US      45:53    7:00     47:13    7:12     1:33:11.6 1:33:05.8 7:06  52  71.2       1        M 50-54                       
11    149 Jim Quigley          M                                   46:41    7:08     47:08    7:12     1:33:53.1 1:33:49.3 7:10  57  73.9       2        M 55-59                       
12    92  Todd Miller          M      Parker City                  46:30    7:06     47:28    7:15     1:34:03.6 1:33:58.2 7:10  46  67.0       3        M 45-49                       
13    88  Justin Marshall      M      Greenville           US      47:52    7:18     50:14    7:40     1:38:16.7 1:38:05.2 7:29  38  60.5       2        M 35-39  Christians in Action 
14    121 Greg Shwartz         M      Saint Henry                  48:51    7:27     49:50    7:37     1:38:45.6 1:38:41.1 7:32  33  59.2       1        M 30-34                       
15    160 Bill Ray             M                                   50:31    7:43     48:22    7:23     1:38:56.2 1:38:52.2 7:33  49  65.3       4        M 45-49                       
16    155 Jim Davidson         M                                   50:34    7:43     50:29    7:42     1:41:06.8 1:41:02.8 7:43  51  65.0       2        M 50-54                       
17    57  Bill Haber           M      Greenville           US      50:37    7:44     51:04    7:48     1:41:46.4 1:41:40.3 7:46  52  65.2       3        M 50-54  heart and sole       
18    161 Colleen Gallagher    F                                   51:58    7:56     50:03    7:39     1:42:06.2 1:42:00.8 7:47  36  64.8       2        F Open                        
19    110 Bret Randolph        M      Beavercreek                  51:59    7:56     50:25    7:42     1:42:27.5 1:42:23.1 7:49  48  62.5       5        M 45-49                       
20    163 Bruce Bauer          M                                   51:54    7:55     52:12    7:58     1:44:10.6 1:44:05.8 7:57  46  60.5       6        M 45-49                       
21    65  Allison Hildebrand   F      Arcanum                      51:55    7:56     52:50    8:04     1:44:50.9 1:44:45.1 8:00  20  62.7       3        F Open                        
22    142 Joshua Warren        M      Arcanum                      51:11    7:49     53:39    8:11     1:44:55.9 1:44:50.6 8:00  33  55.7       2        M 30-34                       
23    1   Deb Albers           F      Beavercreek                  52:41    8:03     53:30    8:10     1:46:16.4 1:46:11.0 8:06  45  66.1       1        F 45-49                       
24    61  Julie Harris         F      Centerville                  54:47    8:22     51:40    7:53     1:46:35.9 1:46:27.3 8:08  26  61.2       1        F 25-29                       
25    43  Amanda Fastuca       F      Pittsburgh                   54:48    8:22     51:41    7:53     1:46:38.2 1:46:29.6 8:08  23  61.2       1        F 20-24                       
26    144 Nathan Warren        M      Greenville                   50:29    7:43     56:14    8:35     1:46:49.6 1:46:43.7 8:09  30  54.7       3        M 30-34  Christians in Action 
27    80  Dennis Ley           M      Coldwater            US      53:51    8:13     52:54    8:05     1:46:53.1 1:46:45.3 8:09  48  60.0       7        M 45-49                       
28    141 John Warner          M      Greenville           US      53:59    8:15     52:50    8:04     1:46:56.9 1:46:49.0 8:09  54  63.2       4        M 50-54  heart and sole       
29    152 Jon Hein             M      Greenville           US      53:58    8:14     52:51    8:04     1:46:56.3 1:46:49.4 8:09  58  65.5       3        M 55-59                       
30    101 Blake Myers          M      Miamisburg                   53:25    8:09     54:44    8:21     1:48:16.6 1:48:08.8 8:15  19  54.0       1        M 15-19                       
31    114 Taylor Rittenhouse   F      Russia                       56:55    8:41     51:39    7:53     1:48:48.1 1:48:34.0 8:17  22  60.1       2        F 20-24                       
32    63  Chris Haworth        M      Greenville                   52:23    8:00     56:52    8:41     1:49:21.6 1:49:15.0 8:20  40  55.0       1        M 40-44                       
33    158 Justin Daniels       M      Richmond                     50:55    7:46     58:48    8:59     1:49:53.1 1:49:42.7 8:22  33  53.3       4        M 30-34                       
34    123 Scott Snell          M      Greenville           US      54:12    8:17     55:54    8:32     1:50:11.5 1:50:06.2 8:24  48  58.2       8        M 45-49                       
35    28  Jim Clouse           M      Bradford                     56:12    8:35     54:30    8:19     1:50:50.7 1:50:42.3 8:27  44  55.9       2        M 40-44  heart and sole       
36    9   Linda Barhorst       F      Houston                      54:28    8:19     56:32    8:38     1:51:06.3 1:50:59.6 8:28  52  68.4       1        F 50-54                       
37    29  Gary Cohee           M      Greenville                   55:16    8:26     56:35    8:38     1:51:58.9 1:51:50.5 8:32  61  64.4       1        M 60-64  heart and sole       
38    36  Jason Duncan         M      Winchester           US      52:11    7:58     59:41    9:07     1:51:56.8 1:51:52.7 8:32  37  52.8       3        M 35-39                       
39    67  Jeanne Homan         F      Greenville           US      56:00    8:33     55:55    8:32     1:52:02.1 1:51:55.3 8:33  47  64.0       2        F 45-49                       
40    54  Amber Gelhaus        F      Ansonia              US      54:46    8:22     57:14    8:44     1:52:10.6 1:51:59.7 8:33  29  58.2       2        F 25-29  Christians in Action 
41    159 Jeff Grieshop        M      Celina                       55:17    8:26     56:48    8:40     1:52:10.7 1:52:04.9 8:33  35  52.4       4        M 35-39                       
42    136 Chad Thobe           M      Hilliard             US      55:54    8:32     56:44    8:40     1:52:46.4 1:52:37.7 8:36  34  52.0       5        M 30-34                       
43    104 Natalie Oliver       F      Versailles           US      57:59    8:51     54:45    8:22     1:52:53.7 1:52:44.1 8:36  23  57.8       3        F 20-24                       
44    8   Jay Banpel           M      Columbus                     57:36    8:48     55:52    8:32     1:53:43.6 1:53:27.9 8:40  27  51.5       1        M 25-29                       
45    73  Jennifer Jones       F      Union City           US      55:26    8:28     58:45    8:58     1:54:20.5 1:54:10.4 8:43  35  57.7       1        F 35-39                       
46    130 Dan Suerdieck        M      Bradford                     55:03    8:24     59:21    9:04     1:54:34.8 1:54:23.5 8:44  31  51.0       6        M 30-34                       
47    58  Shelly Haber         F      Greenville           US                        1:54:50  17:32    1:54:56.9 1:54:50.0 8:46  51  65.4       2        F 50-54  heart and sole       
48    106 Richard Pierri       M      Fayetteville                 55:53    8:32     1:00:19  9:12     1:56:22.9 1:56:12.0 8:52  36  50.6       5        M 35-39                       
49    128 Kenneth Stiefel      M      Greenville                   57:11    8:44     59:13    9:02     1:56:38.4 1:56:23.8 8:53  44  53.2       3        M 40-44                       
50    23  Kari Carter          F      Farmersville                 57:11    8:44     59:14    9:03     1:56:38.2 1:56:24.2 8:53  41  58.3       1        F 40-44                       
51    87  Bill Marker          M      Greenville           US      57:45    8:49     59:19    9:03     1:57:09.9 1:57:03.8 8:56  53  57.1       5        M 50-54  heart and sole       
52    7   Heather Bankson      F      Greenville                   57:03    8:43     1:00:19  9:12     1:57:28.6 1:57:21.7 8:58  38  56.8       2        F 35-39  Christians in Action 
53    131 Ken Sutter           M      Celina               US      1:00:52  9:17     56:32    8:38     1:57:39.1 1:57:23.9 8:58  47  54.1       9        M 45-49                       
54    150 John Guttadore       M      Arcanum              US      1:00:05  9:10     57:35    8:47     1:57:49.1 1:57:39.7 8:59  58  59.5       4        M 55-59                       
55    86  Roger Looker         M      Bradford                                       1:58:16  18:03    1:58:25.6 1:58:16.3 9:02  47  53.7       10       M 45-49                       
56    18  Graham Bowling       M      Delaware                     59:29    9:05     59:00    9:01     1:58:40.9 1:58:29.3 9:03  21  49.3       2        M 20-24                       
57    56  Gary Grosch          M      Greenville           US      55:45    8:31     1:02:51  9:36     1:58:45.8 1:58:36.5 9:03  58  59.0       5        M 55-59  heart and sole       
58    89  Alisa McClannan      F      Greenville                   55:10    8:25     1:03:51  9:45     1:59:06.9 1:59:01.8 9:05  28  54.8       3        F 25-29                       
59    69  Matt Huffman         M      Greenville                   59:26    9:04     59:46    9:08     1:59:29.6 1:59:12.6 9:06  31  49.0       7        M 30-34  Team Grace           
60    71  Austin James         M      Versailles           US      57:02    8:42     1:02:13  9:30     1:59:22.8 1:59:15.4 9:06  28  49.0       2        M 25-29                       
61    127 Mindy Steyer         F      Greenville           US      1:00:20  9:13     59:02    9:01     1:59:35.4 1:59:22.1 9:07  35  55.2       3        F 35-39  Christians in Action 
62    22  Danielle Caminiti    F      Westerville                  56:44    8:40     1:02:53  9:36     1:59:48.7 1:59:37.6 9:08  20  54.9       4        F 20-24                       
63    153 Lyra Coley           F                                   1:00:51  9:17     58:55    9:00     1:59:57.4 1:59:45.8 9:09  33  54.7       1        F 30-34                       
64    154 Nathan Akamine       M                                   1:00:50  9:17     58:56    9:00     1:59:57.3 1:59:45.8 9:09  44  51.7       4        M 40-44                       
65    109 Angie Purdy          F      Troy                         1:01:01  9:19     58:53    8:59     2:02:05.1 1:59:54.1 9:09  36  55.1       4        F 35-39                       
66    74  Kristenne Kayler     F      Greenville                   1:00:12  9:11     59:49    9:08     2:00:06.1 2:00:01.5 9:10  36  55.1       5        F 35-39  heart and sole       
67    122 Jeremy Siegrist      M      Minster                      59:57    9:09     1:00:11  9:11     2:00:20.8 2:00:07.4 9:10  41  50.3       5        M 40-44                       
68    15  Callie Bohachek      F      Dayton               US      57:10    8:44     1:03:01  9:37     2:00:20.4 2:00:10.7 9:10  27  54.3       4        F 25-29                       
69    52  Brooke Gariety       F      Russia                       57:38    8:48     1:02:42  9:34     2:00:34.2 2:00:20.2 9:11  22  54.2       5        F 20-24                       
70    125 Joel Staudter        M      Anna                         1:00:22  9:13     1:00:59  9:19     2:01:33.1 2:01:20.9 9:16  34  48.2       6        M 35-39                       
71    151 Sheila Gagnon        F      Tipp City                    1:00:52  9:17     1:01:05  9:20     2:02:07.9 2:01:57.0 9:19  40  55.3       2        F 40-44                       
72    16  Mike Bohman          M      Maria Stein                  57:40    8:48     1:05:17  9:58     2:03:08.6 2:02:56.6 9:23  38  48.3       7        M 35-39                       
73    139 Leslie Vaughn        F      Tipp City                    1:02:09  9:29     1:01:37  9:24     2:03:56.9 2:03:45.6 9:27  41  54.9       3        F 40-44                       
74    82  Stephanie Lind       F      Greenville                   1:02:27  9:32     1:02:33  9:33     2:05:13.3 2:05:00.7 9:33  41  54.3       4        F 40-44  heart and sole       
75    111 Rainee Reigle        M      Greenville                   1:02:29  9:32     1:02:41  9:34     2:05:20.3 2:05:09.6 9:33  63  58.7       2        M 60-64  heart and sole       
76    53  Ginger Gehret        F      Versailles                   58:50    8:59     1:07:12  10:16    2:06:11.4 2:06:01.9 9:37  36  52.4       6        F 35-39  heart and sole       
77    50  Danielle Fullenkamp  F      Coldwater                    1:03:51  9:45     1:03:04  9:38     2:07:13.1 2:06:55.8 9:41  19  52.3       1        F 15-19                       
78    132 Patty Sutter         F      Celina               US      1:01:03  9:19     1:05:59  10:04    2:07:17.3 2:07:01.8 9:42  46  55.8       3        F 45-49                       
79    119 Eric Salter          M      Troy                         1:03:58  9:46     1:04:32  9:51     2:08:42.4 2:08:30.3 9:49  40  46.7       6        M 40-44                       
80    32  Dan Crawford         M      Greenville                   1:04:32  9:51     1:04:29  9:51     2:09:14.9 2:09:01.4 9:51  53  51.9       6        M 50-54                       
81    124 Kristen Sprunger     F      Frankfort                    1:03:45  9:44     1:05:19  9:58     2:09:14.9 2:09:03.0 9:51  27  50.5       5        F 25-29                       
82    51  Candace Ganger       F      Covington                    1:02:01  9:28     1:07:53  10:22    2:10:04.7 2:09:53.8 9:55  32  50.3       2        F 30-34                       
83    20  Thomas Brooks        M      Greenville                   1:00:44  9:16     1:09:33  10:37    2:10:29.6 2:10:17.3 9:57  45  47.9       11       M 45-49  heart and sole       
84    21  Gary Brown           M      Greevnille                   1:03:26  9:41     1:07:16  10:16    2:10:57.6 2:10:42.5 9:59  70  60.3       1        M 70-74                       
85    35  Bethany Doseck       F      Greenville                   1:05:26  9:59     1:05:28  10:00    2:11:10.5 2:10:54.0 10:00 23  49.8       6        F 20-24                       
86    113 Melissa Riethman     F      Maria Stein                  1:04:41  9:52     1:07:19  10:17    2:12:12.9 2:11:59.6 10:05 33  49.6       3        F 30-34                       
87    112 Craig Riethman       M      Maria Stein                  1:04:42  9:53     1:07:18  10:16    2:12:13.3 2:11:59.7 10:05 35  44.5       8        M 35-39                       
88    30  Sheryl Cox           F      La Grange Park               1:04:34  9:51     1:07:38  10:20    2:12:23.9 2:12:12.0 10:05 50  56.1       3        F 50-54                       
89    70  Katelyn Hunt         F      River Forest                 1:03:13  9:39     1:09:32  10:37    2:12:56.9 2:12:45.2 10:08 21  49.2       7        F 20-24                       
90    146 Laura Wright         F      Dayton               US      1:04:34  9:51     1:09:25  10:36    2:14:13.9 2:13:58.9 10:14 48  54.0       4        F 45-49                       
91    12  Marilouise Beeman    F      Dayton               US      1:04:34  9:51     1:09:29  10:36    2:14:13.3 2:14:03.0 10:14 55  58.8       1        F 55-59                       
92    31  Jamie Craig          F      Urbana                       1:01:53  9:27     1:13:12  11:11    2:15:13.6 2:15:05.1 10:19 27  48.3       6        F 25-29                       
93    19  Jon Bradfield        M      Arcanum                      1:05:11  9:57     1:10:49  10:49    2:16:14.1 2:15:59.7 10:23 44  45.5       7        M 40-44                       
94    162 Scott Lind           M      Greenville                   1:04:57  9:55     1:12:26  11:04    2:17:36.0 2:17:23.0 10:29 41  44.0       8        M 40-44  heart and sole       
95    14  Jennifer Billenstein F      Union City           US      1:08:54  10:31    1:09:04  10:33    2:18:13.4 2:17:57.8 10:32 33  47.5       4        F 30-34                       
96    60  Travis Hans          M      Greenville           US      1:08:57  10:32    1:09:08  10:33    2:18:29.9 2:18:05.0 10:32 38  43.0       9        M 35-39  Christians in Action 
97    77  David Kelly          M      Chicago                      1:06:38  10:10    1:11:38  10:56    2:18:32.4 2:18:15.8 10:33 59  51.1       6        M 55-59                       
98    83  Feng Liu             F      Carmel                       1:08:47  10:30    1:12:23  11:03    2:21:28.7 2:21:09.8 10:47 51  53.2       4        F 50-54                       
99    26  Dayue Chen           M      Carmel                       1:08:48  10:30    1:12:25  11:03    2:21:30.7 2:21:13.0 10:47 56  48.7       7        M 55-59                       
100   85  Tanya Lomac          F      Lakewood             US      1:09:56  10:41    1:11:51  10:58    2:23:32.0 2:21:47.0 10:49 45  49.5       5        F 45-49                       
101   108 Todd Porter          M      Versailles           US                        2:22:16  21:43    2:22:27.5 2:22:16.1 10:52 35  41.2       10       M 35-39                       
102   105 Ken One Peace        M      Madison                      1:03:25  9:41     1:20:29  12:17    2:23:58.8 2:23:53.2 10:59 52  46.1       7        M 50-54                       
103   5   Lauren Armstrong     F      Farmland                     1:05:30  10:00    1:18:25  11:58    2:24:10.1 2:23:55.0 10:59 31  45.4       5        F 30-34  heart and sole       
104   145 Amanda Winner        F      Granger                      1:11:17  10:53    1:13:38  11:14    2:25:08.4 2:24:54.6 11:04 32  45.1       6        F 30-34                       
105   37  Liberty Eberly       F      Tipp City            US      1:08:43  10:29    1:16:20  11:39    2:25:14.1 2:25:02.7 11:04 38  46.0       7        F 35-39                       
106   95  Derek Monroe         M      Beavercreek                  1:09:29  10:36    1:15:36  11:33    2:27:22.1 2:25:04.9 11:04 39  41.1       11       M 35-39                       
107   100 Pooja Muralidharan   F      Indianapolis                 1:10:00  10:41    1:15:14  11:29    2:25:29.8 2:25:13.6 11:05 26  44.9       7        F 25-29                       
108   165 Ron Griggitts        M      Greenville                   1:08:36  10:28    1:17:52  11:53    2:26:50.7 2:26:27.7 11:11 66  51.7       1        M 65-69                       
109   39  Dennis Eckstein      M      Greenville           US      1:08:18  10:26    1:19:08  12:05    2:27:37.2 2:27:25.6 11:15 49  43.8       12       M 45-49  heart and sole       
110   38  Caitlyn Eckstein     F      Greenville           US      1:08:17  10:26    1:19:09  12:05    2:27:37.2 2:27:26.0 11:15 19  45.0       2        F 15-19  heart and sole       
111   90  Ralph McEldowney     M      Beavercreek                  1:13:54  11:17    1:14:46  11:25    2:28:56.4 2:28:40.3 11:21 49  43.4       13       M 45-49                       
112   11  Chuck Bechard        M      Arcanum                                        2:28:47  22:43    2:28:59.3 2:28:46.9 11:21 42  40.9       9        M 40-44                       
113   76  Chelsea Kelly        F      A                            1:13:08  11:10    1:16:30  11:41    2:29:56.4 2:29:38.4 11:25 26  43.6       8        F 25-29  Team Grace           
114   34  Jaimie Cromwell      F      New Madison                                    2:29:42  22:51    2:29:55.5 2:29:41.5 11:26 23  43.6       8        F 20-24                       
115   42  Jessica Evers        F      St. Mary's           US      1:11:16  10:53    1:18:30  11:59    2:29:59.1 2:29:45.5 11:26 32  43.6       7        F 30-34                       
116   33  Tina Crawford        F      Greenville                   1:09:22  10:35    1:21:33  12:27    2:31:08.6 2:30:54.2 11:31 48  48.0       6        F 45-49                       
117   44  David Ferguson       M      Arcanum                      1:12:13  11:01    1:18:48  12:02    2:31:08.1 2:31:00.7 11:32 58  46.4       8        M 55-59                       
118   24  Cynthia Carusone     F      Troy                         1:15:23  11:31    1:19:09  12:05    2:34:51.4 2:34:32.3 11:48 51  48.6       5        F 50-54                       
119   3   Kimberly Appell      F      Twinsburg            US      1:14:10  11:19    1:20:23  12:16    2:34:59.4 2:34:32.6 11:48 45  45.4       7        F 45-49                       
120   135 Kelly Tanner         F      Greenville           US      1:12:41  11:06    1:26:47  13:15    2:39:47.9 2:39:28.1 12:10 42  42.9       5        F 40-44                       
121   13  Joseph Bess          M      Brookvile                    1:05:11  9:57     1:37:23  14:52    2:42:55.5 2:42:33.8 12:25 21  35.9       3        M 20-24                       
122   117 Mary Jo Ronnenbaum   F      Celina                       1:17:01  11:45    1:28:14  13:28    2:45:43.2 2:45:14.5 12:37 48  43.8       8        F 45-49                       
123   49  Melissa Fraley       F      Ansonia              US      1:14:10  11:19    1:31:37  13:59    2:45:58.6 2:45:47.4 12:39 47  43.2       9        F 45-49  heart and sole       
124   81  Jen Light            F      Troy                         1:18:41  12:01    1:27:46  13:24    2:46:44.6 2:46:27.4 12:42 48  43.5       10       F 45-49                       
125   78  Judi Lamka           F      Troy                         1:20:24  12:17    1:26:13  13:10    2:46:56.1 2:46:37.2 12:43 44  41.7       6        F 40-44                       
126   59  Renee Hans           F      Greenville           US      1:21:14  12:24    1:26:54  13:16    2:48:31.9 2:48:07.4 12:50 37  39.5       8        F 35-39  Christians in Action 
127   41  Rachel Edwards       F      Brookvile                    1:23:16  12:43    1:29:49  13:43    2:53:25.5 2:53:05.4 13:13 24  37.7       9        F 25-29                       
128   27  Giselle Cieza        F      Solon                US      1:26:57  13:17    1:31:50  14:01    2:59:10.1 2:58:47.6 13:39 44  38.9       11       F 45-49                       
129   10  John Beall           M      Dayton                       1:25:31  13:03    1:34:53  14:29    3:00:43.1 3:00:24.1 13:46 53  37.1       8        M 50-54                       
130   40  David Edwards        M      Brookvile                    1:31:09  13:55    1:44:49  16:00    3:16:19.8 3:15:58.3 14:58 23  29.8       4        M 20-24                       
131   46  Daniel Floyd         M      Greenville                   1:20:17  12:15    1:55:55  17:42    3:16:26.3 3:16:11.3 14:59 23  29.8       5        M 20-24                       
132   120 Diana Schmitz        F      Vandalia             US      1:34:10  14:23    1:44:06  15:54    3:18:36.1 3:18:15.7 15:08 41  34.2       7        F 40-44  heart and sole       
133   62  Connie Harshbarger   F      Greenville           US      1:34:11  14:23    1:44:05  15:53    3:18:35.8 3:18:16.0 15:08 56  40.3       2        F 55-59  heart and sole       
134   47  Joshua Follas        M      Brookville                   1:36:37  14:45    1:47:17  16:23    3:24:15.4 3:23:53.5 15:34 23  28.6       6        M 20-24                       
135   102 Rebecca Neal         F      Brookville                   1:36:36  14:45    1:47:18  16:23    3:24:15.3 3:23:54.0 15:34 20  32.2       9        F 20-24                       
136   25  Chloe Casto          F      Brookville                   1:38:10  14:59    1:47:37  16:26    3:26:08.5 3:25:47.2 15:43 15  34.6       3        F 15-19                       
137   103 Sonja Neal           F      Brookville                   1:38:09  14:59    1:47:52  16:28    3:26:22.2 3:26:00.9 15:44 48  35.2       12       F 45-49                       
138   115 Clarissa Rockey      F      Englewood                    1:44:34  15:58    2:03:09  18:48    3:48:01.2 3:47:43.4 17:23 17  30.1       4        F 15-19                       
139   116 Gayle Rockey         F      Vandalia             US      1:44:38  15:59    2:03:05  18:47    3:48:01.2 3:47:43.5 17:23 46  31.1       13       F 45-49                       
      99  Carolyn Munich       F      Fayetteville                 1:02:19  9:31                                                 35                                                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jacob Stamm 164 16  1       M               1:16:21.0 
2     Eric Yandl  157 19  2       M               1:19:20.7 
3     Terry Wyatt 156 50  3       M      Union    1:20:04.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Ashley Lefeld      79  29  8       F      Coldwater   1:31:05.3 
2     Colleen Gallagher  161 36  18      F                  1:42:00.8 
3     Allison Hildebrand 65  20  21      F      Arcanum     1:44:45.1 

Embed Code