Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name     
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                            
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============= 
1     2699 Lizzie Gleason       F      Dayton           OH    US      17:52.2   17:51.6   5:46  26  82.5       1        F OVERALL               
2     2600 Joey Hoover          M      Greenville       OH    US      20:18.6   20:16.7   6:32  46  70.4       1        M OVERALL               
3     2674 John Unger           M      Greenville       OH    US      21:02.3   21:01.1   6:47  50  70.0       2        M OVERALL               
4     2717 Brian Schlechty      M                                     21:29.9   21:28.9   6:56  32  60.8       3        M OVERALL               
5     2548 Bruce Burns          M      Greenville       OH    US      21:50.6   21:48.0   7:02  36  61.0       1        M 35-39                 
6     2541 Crystal Barton       F      Greenville       OH    US      22:15.4   22:13.8   7:10  42  68.9       2        F OVERALL               
7     2713 Levi Emrick          M                                     22:22.9   22:21.5   7:13  18  58.0       1        M 15-19                 
8     2677 Katie Wheetley       F      Dayton           OH    US      22:47.8   22:45.4   7:20  32  64.8       3        F OVERALL               
9     2692 L. Mang              F                                     23:25.1   23:24.1   7:33  12  70.3       1        F 11-14                 
10    2633 Casey Osborne        M      New Madison      OH    US      24:22.9   24:00.9   7:45  13  58.3       1        M 11-14                 
11    2599 I. Homan             M      Coldwater        OH    US      24:07.8   24:07.2   7:47  10  64.3       1        M 0-10                  
12    2708 A. Garrison          F                                     24:14.1   24:12.7   7:49  12  67.9       2        F 11-14                 
13    2611 Mitch Kremer         M      Maria Stein      OH    US      24:19.3   24:16.9   7:50  24  53.4       1        M 20-24                 
14    2630 Terry Neal           M      Ansonia          OH    US      24:30.1   24:27.9   7:54  44  57.5       1        M 40-44   F45           
15    2580 Austin Gilbert       M      Greenville       OH    US      24:41.7   24:35.8   7:56  23  52.7       2        M 20-24                 
16    2553 Marisa Coons         F      Versailles       OH    US      24:52.4   24:50.8   8:01  25  59.3       1        F 25-29                 
17    2647 Jeff Schlater        M      Versailles       OH    US      25:24.4   25:20.2   8:10  56  60.8       1        M 55-59   YOLO          
18    2643 Sabrina Riley        F      Greenville       OH    US      25:24.5   25:21.1   8:11  39  59.4       1        F 35-39                 
19    2676 Mike Westgerdes      M      Rossburg         OH    US      25:32.4   25:30.2   8:14  46  56.0       1        M 45-49                 
20    2544 Nathan Bowen         M      Greenville       OH    US      25:47.2   25:44.3   8:18  37  52.0       2        M 35-39                 
21    2707 Todd Hickerson       M                                     26:04.4   25:59.7   8:23  53  58.0       1        M 50-54                 
22    2694 Jennifer Billenstein F      Union City       OH    US      26:32.8   26:29.0   8:33  37  56.4       2        F 35-39                 
23    2575 Seth Force           M      Greenville       OH    US      26:53.7   26:43.0   8:37  34  49.3       1        M 30-34   GTI in Motion 
24    2695 Eric Hanna           M      Union City       OH    US      27:24.1   27:20.5   8:49  34  48.2       2        M 30-34   Addie Girl    
25    2668 Dillon Swank         M      Valley City      OH    US      27:49.7   27:40.4   8:56  14  49.4       2        M 11-14                 
26    2578 Jennifer Gerber      F      Union City       OH    US      27:53.2   27:47.9   8:58  30  53.0       1        F 30-34                 
27    2579 Sean Gerber          M      Union City       OH    US      28:30.9   28:25.6   9:10  30  45.7       3        M 30-34                 
28    2716 A. Miller            M                                     28:38.2   28:33.7   9:13  10  54.3       2        M 0-10                  
29    2645 Megan Roessner       F      Greenville       OH    US      29:00.7   28:53.9   9:19  27  51.0       2        F 25-29                 
30    2722 Todd Porter          M                                     29:10.9   29:03.6   9:22  39  46.8       3        M 35-39   YOLO          
31    2696 Bob Moss             M                                     29:21.8   29:17.6   9:27  38  46.0       4        M 35-39   Addie Girl    
32    2547 Brittany Burnetlo    F      Celina           OH    US      29:29.4   29:22.1   9:28  27  50.2       3        F 25-29                 
33    2628 Asako Nakamura       F      Greenville       OH    US      29:38.5   29:23.1   9:29  48  54.9       1        F 45-49                 
34    7129 Julie Lawson         F      Dayton           OH    US      29:34.4   29:28.8   9:31  54  58.4       1        F 50-54                 
35    2671 BILL TROXEL          M      Wilmington       OH    US      29:43.9   29:35.6   9:33  58  53.0       2        M 55-59                 
36    2700 Beverly Dickinson    F                                     29:44.2   29:35.8   9:33  63  64.9       1        F 60-64                 
37    2608 Chris Knick          M      Greenville       OH    US      29:43.2   29:36.3   9:33  55  51.7       3        M 55-59   GTI in Motion 
38    2629 Tomo Nakamura        M      Greenville       OH    US      30:30.2   30:15.0   9:45  50  48.7       2        M 50-54   GTI in Motion 
39    2573 Josh Fletcher        M      Greenville       OH    US      30:49.0   30:15.1   9:46  40  45.2       2        M 40-44                 
40    2701 Mattie Brewer        F      New Madison      OH    US      30:23.9   30:20.3   9:47  31  48.6       2        F 30-34                 
41    2632 Becky OConnor        F      Greenville       OH    US      30:41.8   30:38.6   9:53  18  48.3       1        F 15-19                 
42    2574 Skylar Fletcher      F      Greenville       OH    US      30:50.9   30:41.7   9:54  13  52.4       3        F 11-14                 
43    2584 Jon Hall             M      Greenville       OH    US      30:55.2   30:49.7   9:57  38  43.7       5        M 35-39                 
44    2583 Amanda Hall          F      Greenville       OH    US      30:55.4   30:49.8   9:57  31  47.8       3        F 30-34                 
45    2666 Ken Sutter           M      Celina           OH    US      31:19.4   31:06.5   10:02 50  47.3       3        M 50-54                 
46    2667 Patty Sutter         F      Celina           OH    US      31:19.2   31:06.8   10:02 49  52.4       2        F 45-49                 
47    2720 D. Porter            M                                     31:33.6   31:26.3   10:08 7   58.1       3        M 0-10    YOLO          
48    2711 M. Ray               F      Maria Stein      OH    US      32:25.8   32:19.6   10:26 8   57.3       1        F 0-10    YOLO          
49    2596 Sandy Heitkamp       F      Minster          OH    US      32:36.5   32:27.9   10:28 48  49.7       3        F 45-49                 
50    2709 Randy Clune          M                                     32:39.2   32:30.7   10:29 63  50.2       1        M 60-64   YOLO          
51    2644 Joshua Robbins       M      New Madison      OH    US      32:56.2   32:42.9   10:33 34  40.3       4        M 30-34                 
52    2560 Nicole Deal          F      Troy             OH    US      33:09.2   32:57.1   10:38 27  44.7       4        F 25-29                 
53    2595 Paige Heitkamp       F      Versaillesv      OH    US      33:11.6   32:59.4   10:39 28  44.7       5        F 25-29                 
54    2690 N. Moore             M      Greenville       OH    US      33:15.2   33:07.3   10:41 12  43.5       3        M 11-14   Addie Girl    
55    2669 S. Swank             F      Valley City      OH    US      33:34.3   33:24.8   10:47 10  51.9       2        F 0-10                  
56    2688 H. Pierri            M      Greenville       OH    US      33:33.9   33:28.0   10:48 7   54.6       4        M 0-10    YOLO          
57    2606 Christine Kessler    F      Arcanum          OH    US      33:38.2   33:29.3   10:48 51  49.8       2        F 50-54                 
58    2719 Rainee Reigle        M      Greenville                     33:44.4   33:34.5   10:50 66  49.9       1        M 65-69                 
59    2569 Kobe Epperly         M      Versailles       OH    US      34:11.1   33:56.4   10:57 14  40.3       4        M 11-14                 
60    2572 Aimee Fletcher       F      Greenville       OH    US      34:09.2   33:58.4   10:58 38  44.1       3        F 35-39                 
61    2617 Arlene Luttmer       F      Versailles       OH    US      34:13.7   34:00.3   10:58 61  55.1       2        F 60-64                 
62    2621 Tony Mendenhall      M      Winchester       IN    US      34:21.7   34:09.1   11:01 81  62.1       1        M 80-99   Addie Girl    
63    2568 Kane Epperly         M      Versailles       OH    US      34:36.9   34:22.3   11:05 13  40.7       5        M 11-14                 
64    2598 Michael Hogg         M      Greenville       OH    US      34:55.6   34:38.9   11:11 64  47.6       2        M 60-64                 
65    2537 Whitney Arnett       F      Greenville       OH    US      34:55.6   34:39.5   11:11 34  42.7       4        F 30-34                 
66    2571 Shawn Fitzgerald     F      Arcanum          OH    US      35:23.9   34:56.3   11:16 31  42.2       5        F 30-34                 
67    2582 Jeannie Grosch       F      Greenville       OH    US      35:21.1   35:11.8   11:21 58  51.3       1        F 55-59   Addie Girl    
68    2656 Rebecca Shumaker     F      Greenville       OH    US      35:38.7   35:28.9   11:27 68  57.7       1        F 65-69   Addie Girl    
69    2607 Amanda Kinsella      F      Troy             OH    US      36:24.3   35:58.5   11:36 39  41.8       4        F 35-39                 
70    2718 M. Lind              F      Greenville       OH    US      36:09.4   35:59.5   11:37 10  48.2       3        F 0-10                  
71    2631 Brenda Nickol        F      Greenville       OH    US      37:15.4   36:59.3   11:56 66  54.0       2        F 65-69   Addie Girl    
72    2689 H. Moore             F      Greenville       OH    US      38:01.1   37:49.7   12:12 8   49.0       4        F 0-10    Addie Girl    
73    2538 Michelle Baker       F      Greenville       OH    US      38:05.7   37:55.2   12:14 38  39.5       5        F 35-39                 
74    2564 Lindsey Didier       F      Covington        OH    US      38:41.4   38:23.5   12:23 21  38.4       1        F 20-24                 
75    2556 frank Curcio         M      Morrow           OH    US      39:30.9   39:03.3   12:36 65  42.5       2        M 65-69                 
76    2591 M. Heaton            F      Highland Heights KY    US      39:34.2   39:07.8   12:37 11  43.1       4        F 11-14                 
77    2636 Nicole Pearson       F      Greenville       OH    US      40:11.2   39:49.9   12:51 43  38.7       1        F 40-44   GTI in Motion 
78    2552 Adam Cobb            M      Fountain City    IN    US      40:10.3   40:03.4   12:55 34  32.9       5        M 30-34                 
79    2702 N. Cobb              M                                     40:10.2   40:03.9   12:55 7   45.6       5        M 0-10                  
80    2723 Sara Porter          F                                     40:18.3   40:11.6   12:58 38  37.3       6        F 35-39   YOLO          
81    2721 A. Porter            F                                     40:18.2   40:11.7   12:58 9   44.5       5        F 0-10    YOLO          
82    2551 Scott Clum           M      Greenville       OH    US      40:36.1   40:19.2   13:00 66  41.6       3        M 65-69                 
83    2627 Trevor Musser        M      West Milton      OH    US      41:04.8   40:30.1   13:04 29  32.0       1        M 25-29                 
84    2710 Mary Westgerdes      F                                     40:46.3   40:33.9   13:05 59  45.1       2        F 55-59   YOLO          
85    2566 Eric Epperly         M      Versailles       OH    US      41:05.9   40:51.2   13:11 42  33.9       3        M 40-44                 
86    2567 Heidi Epperly        F      Versailles       OH    US      41:43.3   41:29.9   13:23 43  37.2       2        F 40-44                 
87    2648 Brett Schleiger      M      Greenville       OH    US      42:03.4   41:36.0   13:25 27  31.1       2        M 25-29                 
88    2649 Hillary Schleiger    F      Greenville       OH    US      42:28.7   42:01.3   13:33 24  35.1       2        F 20-24                 
89    2712 Kimberly Ray         F                                     42:32.7   42:20.8   13:40 34  35.0       6        F 30-34   YOLO          
90    2589 Danielle Hayes       F      Greenville       OH    US      42:30.6   42:23.3   13:40 30  34.8       7        F 30-34                 
91    2603 Sjoukje Janssen      F      West Milton      OH    US      43:00.4   42:38.7   13:45 47  37.4       4        F 45-49                 
92    2561 Amy Deeter           F      Greenville       OH    US      43:05.2   43:00.0   13:52 38  34.8       7        F 35-39                 
93    2570 Felicia Erisman      F      Greenville       OH    US      43:27.2   43:14.4   13:57 53  39.4       3        F 50-54                 
94    2554 Hannah Cox           F      Greenville       OH    US      44:03.2   43:41.3   14:06 26  33.7       6        F 25-29                 
95    2581 Kristen Gosnell      F      Greenville       OH    US      44:03.2   43:42.3   14:06 37  34.2       8        F 35-39                 
96    2646 Kyrsten Ross         F      Greenville       OH    US      44:10.1   44:00.2   14:12 13  36.5       5        F 11-14                 
97    2605 Lisa Jones           F      Richmond         IN    US      44:33.3   44:12.8   14:16 50  37.3       4        F 50-54                 
98    2638 Laura Perseponko     F      Richmond         IN    US      44:33.3   44:13.0   14:16 42  34.6       3        F 40-44                 
99    2705 Ariel Hutchings      F                                     44:32.9   44:13.3   14:16 13  36.4       6        F 11-14                 
100   2664 LeAnne Stiver        F      New Paris        OH    US      44:33.2   44:13.6   14:16 47  36.1       5        F 45-49                 
101   2660 Traci Spalding       F      Eldorado         OH    US      44:32.9   44:14.0   14:16 40  34.2       4        F 40-44                 
102   2687 M. Pierri            M      Greenville       OH    US      45:23.4   45:16.1   14:36 11  32.9       6        M 11-14   YOLO          
103   2714 L. Tamplin           F                                     46:01.1   45:32.2   14:41 10  38.1       6        F 0-10                  
104   2693 W. Osborne           M                                     46:01.1   45:36.4   14:43 8   37.6       7        M 11-14                 
105   2587 Paige Hampton        F      Fountain City    IN    US      46:07.4   45:42.8   14:45 16  33.3       2        F 15-19                 
106   2691 Z. Moore             M                                     46:19.9   46:08.8   14:53 4              6        M 0-10    Addie Girl    
107   2623 Gary Moore           M      Greenville       OH    US      46:22.6   46:11.0   14:54 64  35.7       3        M 60-64                 
108   2654 Sue Sharp            F      Greenville       OH    US      46:51.8   46:35.5   15:02 58  38.8       3        F 55-59                 
109   2594 M. Heaton            F      Highland Heights KY    US      47:10.9   46:40.5   15:03 12  35.2       7        F 11-14                 
110   2559 R. Daugherty         F      Somerset         KY    US      47:15.7   46:50.4   15:07 11  36.0       8        F 11-14                 
111   2563 Autumn DICKE         F      Greenville       OH    US      47:15.5   46:51.0   15:07 13  34.3       9        F 11-14                 
112   2557 M. Daugherty         M      Somerset         KY    US      47:14.7   46:51.6   15:07 12  30.7       8        M 11-14                 
113   2675 Nathan Wall          M      Greenville       OH    US      47:39.5   47:20.7   15:16 35  28.0       6        M 35-39                 
114   2590 M. Heaton            F      Newport          KY    US      47:58.6   47:30.4   15:19 5   44.2       7        F 0-10                  
115   2706 Mickinzie Hogg       F                                     48:01.4   47:40.9   15:23 21  30.9       3        F 20-24                 
116   2698 Scott Bixler         M      Union            KY    US      48:11.8   47:42.6   15:23 54  31.8       4        M 50-54                 
117   2663 Shawn Stewart        M      Union City       OH    US      48:07.7   47:43.1   15:24 43  29.3       4        M 40-44                 
118   2662 Shannon Stewart      F      Union City       OH    US      48:07.7   47:43.6   15:24 42  32.1       5        F 40-44                 
119   2540 Patrick Barga        M      Greenville       OH    US      48:44.9   48:27.4   15:38 69  35.6       4        M 65-69   Addie Girl    
120   2704 Pamela Hunt          F                                     48:56.4   48:35.0   15:40 41  31.3       7        F 40-44                 
121   2703 Judy Boomershine     F                                     48:56.4   48:35.0   15:40 44  32.0       6        F 40-44                 
122   2620 Diane Martino        F      Versailles       OH    US      49:17.9   48:52.3   15:46 56  36.1       4        F 55-59   Addie Girl    
123   2697 Diana Schmitz        F      Vandalia         OH    US      51:08.9   50:38.3   16:20 45  31.0       6        F 45-49                 
124   2715 Melissa Tamplin      F                                     51:08.2   50:41.6   16:21 40  29.9       8        F 40-44                 
125   2657 I. Smith             F      Arcanum          OH    US      52:02.7   51:53.5   16:44 11  32.5       10       F 11-14   YOLO          
126   2665 A. Sullivan          F      Arcanum          OH    US      52:02.7   51:53.6   16:44 11  32.5       11       F 11-14   YOLO          
127   2653 Jane Selhorst        F      Rossburg         OH    US      52:19.6   51:56.2   16:45 59  35.2       5        F 55-59                 
128   2610 Emily Kremer         F      North Star       OH    US      52:20.6   51:57.9   16:46 35  28.5       9        F 35-39                 
129   2549 Ashley Camacho       F      Greenville       OH    US      52:32.1   51:58.0   16:46 31  28.4       8        F 30-34                 
130   2655 Randy Shilt          F      Greenville       OH    US      52:02.9   52:02.9   16:47 26  28.3       7        F 25-29                 
131   2558 Nikki Daugherty      F      Somerset         KY    US      52:35.2   52:08.2   16:49 37  28.6       10       F 35-39                 
132   2585 B. Hampton           M      Fountain City    IN    US      53:02.1   52:37.5   16:59 11  28.3       9        M 11-14                 
133   2565 Dan Diller           M      Fort Recovery    OH    US      53:22.2   52:59.6   17:06 67  31.9       5        M 65-69                 
134   2685 Rob Winner           M      Greenville       OH    US      53:04.6   53:04.6   17:07 39  25.6       7        M 35-39                 
135   2543 Jennifer Blocher     F      Arcanum          OH    US      54:34.9   54:09.0   17:28 49  30.1       7        F 45-49                 
136   2634 Kathryn Osborne      F      Hollansburg      OH    US      55:08.4   54:44.5   17:40 37  27.3       11       F 35-39                 
137   2586 Kelly Hampton        F      Fountain City    IN    US      57:28.4   57:03.5   18:24 40  26.5       9        F 40-44                 
138   2609 Judy Koogler         F      Greenville       OH    US      1:02:55.7 1:02:24.3 20:08 54  27.6       5        F 50-54   Addie Girl    
139   2626 Laura Mowery         F      Greenville       OH    US      1:06:42.4 1:06:07.3 21:20 35  22.4       12       F 35-39                 
140   2625 Katrina Mowery       F      Hollansburg      OH    US      1:09:02.4 1:08:28.1 22:05 53  24.9       6        F 50-54                 
141   2546 Irene Bunger         F      Greenville       OH    US      1:10:41.2 1:10:07.3 22:37 53  24.3       7        F 50-54   GTI in Motion 
142   2686 Angela Wright        F      West Manchester  OH    US      1:10:42.5 1:10:08.1 22:37 40  21.6       10       F 40-44                 
143   2619 Diann Manning        F      Greenville       OH    US      1:16:25.2 1:16:09.4 24:34 66  26.2       3        F 65-69   Addie Girl    
144   2618 Kathy Magoto         F      Versailles       OH    US      1:18:42.5 1:18:11.0 25:13 57  22.8       6        F 55-59   Addie Girl    


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joey Hoover     2600 46  2       M      Greenville OH US 20:16.7 
2     John Unger      2674 50  3       M      Greenville OH US 21:01.1 
3     Brian Schlechty 2717 32  4       M                       21:28.9 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lizzie Gleason 2699 26  1       F      Dayton OH US     17:51.6 
2     Crystal Barton 2541 42  6       F      Greenville OH US 22:13.8 
3     Katie Wheetley 2677 32  8       F      Dayton OH US     22:45.4 

Embed Code