Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country 1st 6.55 1st 6.55 2nd 6.55 2nd 6.55 Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name     
                                                                                Pace              Pace     Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======== ======== ======== ======== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============= 
1     2085 Matt Lemon            M      Dayton           OH    US      35:40    5:27     35:11    5:22     1:10:51.8 1:10:50.6 5:24  28  82.4       1        M Open                 
2     2146 Greg Piepmeier        M                                     39:42    6:04     37:22    5:42     1:17:05.9 1:17:04.1 5:53  30  75.8       2        M Open                 
3     2049 Chris Graham          M      Tipp City        OH    US      43:39    6:40     43:42    6:40     1:27:24.4 1:27:21.4 6:40  40  68.7       3        M Open   Team Grace    
4     2064 Rory Helms            M      Winchester       IN    US      43:40    6:40     43:48    6:41     1:27:29.8 1:27:28.5 6:41  49  73.8       1        M 45-49                
5     2106 Joe Raterman          M      Versailles       OH    US      43:48    6:41     44:37    6:49     1:28:30.9 1:28:25.3 6:45  37  66.8       1        M 35-39                
6     2013 Chuck Blinn           M      Crestwood        KY    US      46:37    7:07     46:11    7:03     1:32:50.7 1:32:48.1 7:05  54  72.7       1        M 50-54                
7     2071 Tony Homan            M      Coldwater        OH    US      46:35    7:07     46:38    7:07     1:33:16.1 1:33:12.4 7:07  40  64.4       1        M 40-44                
8     2066 Mike Hill             M      Worthington      OH    US      47:57    7:19     46:47    7:09     1:34:49.1 1:34:44.1 7:14  40  63.4       2        M 40-44                
9     2126 Allison Stover        F      Tipp City        OH    US      47:07    7:12     49:04    7:29     1:36:12.9 1:36:10.3 7:20  27  67.8       1        F Open                 
10    2099 Allen Newbauer        M      Ansonia          OH    US      47:34    7:16     49:41    7:35     1:37:17.7 1:37:15.0 7:25  39  61.4       2        M 35-39  Addie Girl    
11    2042 Megan Folkerth        F      Milford          OH    US      48:13    7:22     49:28    7:33     1:37:44.7 1:37:40.8 7:27  33  67.0       2        F Open                 
12    2070 Dan Homan             M      Greenville       OH    US      48:29    7:24     49:20    7:32     1:37:53.4 1:37:49.2 7:28  56  70.3       1        M 55-59                
13    2091 Justin Marshall       M      Greenville       OH    US      47:41    7:17     50:12    7:40     1:37:56.1 1:37:52.8 7:28  41  61.8       3        M 40-44  YOLO          
14    2041 Joel Flora            M      New Paris        OH    US      49:36    7:34     49:37    7:35     1:39:14.7 1:39:12.8 7:34  50  65.7       2        M 50-54                
15    2140 Sam Wright            M      Dayton           OH    US      49:45    7:36     49:43    7:35     1:39:33.5 1:39:28.5 7:36  50  65.5       3        M 50-54                
16    2147 Andy Pipmeier         M                                     52:33    8:01     49:06    7:30     1:41:45.1 1:41:39.3 7:46  41  59.5       4        M 40-44                
17    2104 Andy Rammel           M      ArcanumArcanum   OH    US      49:55    7:37     51:45    7:54     1:41:43.4 1:41:39.6 7:46  48  63.0       2        M 45-49                
18    2043 Makayla Freeman       F      Greenville       OH    US      51:06    7:48     51:46    7:54     1:42:59.4 1:42:51.6 7:51  22  63.4       3        F Open                 
19    2069 Kristine Hollon       F      Wilmington       OH    US      51:39    7:53     51:52    7:55     1:43:33.5 1:43:30.9 7:54  38  64.4       1        F 35-39                
20    2030 Jason Duncan          M      Winchester       IN    US      50:43    7:45     52:53    8:04     1:43:37.1 1:43:35.7 7:54  40  58.0       5        M 40-44                
21    2067 Justin HInes          M      Greenville       OH    US      52:31    8:01     51:25    7:51     1:43:58.2 1:43:55.6 7:56  35  56.5       3        M 35-39                
22    2110 Rich Rower            M      Dayton           OH    US      52:51    8:04     51:19    7:50     1:44:58.4 1:44:09.7 7:57  34  56.2       1        M 30-34                
23    2062 Jon Hein              M      Greenville       OH    US      52:31    8:01     51:59    7:56     1:44:33.2 1:44:29.7 7:59  61  68.9       1        M 60-64  Addie Girl    
24    2107 Jeff Reed             M      Troy             OH    US      51:11    7:49     54:44    8:21     1:46:01.3 1:45:54.7 8:05  39  56.3       4        M 35-39                
25    2122 Scott Snell           M      Greenville       OH    US      53:34    8:11     52:58    8:05     1:46:33.2 1:46:32.1 8:08  51  61.7       4        M 50-54  Addie Girl    
26    2130 Mark Suter            M      Greenville       OH    US      53:31    8:10     53:08    8:07     1:46:43.3 1:46:38.5 8:08  58  65.7       2        M 55-59                
27    2007 RIchard Barton        M      Greenville       OH    US      52:32    8:01     54:15    8:17     1:46:49.6 1:46:47.3 8:09  64  69.5       2        M 60-64  Addie Girl    
28    2029 Holly Duncan          F      Winchester       IN    US      50:02    7:38     57:32    8:47     1:47:35.6 1:47:33.8 8:13  31  60.7       1        F 30-34                
29    2145 Chris Jones           M                                     54:38    8:20     53:48    8:13     1:48:38.7 1:48:26.2 8:17  33  53.9       2        M 30-34  Addie Girl    
30    2086 Dennis Ley            M      Coldwater        OH    US      54:47    8:22     53:51    8:13     1:48:58.9 1:48:38.3 8:18  51  60.5       5        M 50-54                
31    2105 Preston Ramsey        M      Grove City       OH    US      54:58    8:23     54:31    8:19     1:49:42.5 1:49:28.2 8:21  34  53.5       3        M 30-34                
32    2115 Ron Sherck            M      Greenville       OH    US      52:29    8:01     57:24    8:46     1:49:58.7 1:49:53.2 8:23  56  62.5       3        M 55-59                
33    2152 Chris Vidas           M                                     55:01    8:24     55:27    8:28     1:50:34.9 1:50:28.0 8:26  40  54.3       6        M 40-44                
34    2144 Holly Pellitteri      F                                     52:14    7:58     58:28    8:55     1:50:44.4 1:50:41.0 8:27  53  69.5       1        F 50-54                
35    2139 Trenton Witkop        M      Cincinnati       OH    US      56:08    8:34     54:35    8:20     1:50:49.6 1:50:43.1 8:27  40  54.2       7        M 40-44                
36    2108 Gayle Rockey          F      Vandalia         OH    US      55:36    8:29     55:41    8:30     1:51:24.6 1:51:17.2 8:30  49  65.8       1        F 45-49                
37    2141 Vicki Wright          F      Dayton           OH    US      55:54    8:32     55:57    8:33     1:52:00.2 1:51:51.7 8:32  50  66.3       2        F 50-54                
38    2061 Michael Hefner        M      Christiansburg   OH    US      56:40    8:39     55:31    8:29     1:52:16.4 1:52:11.4 8:34  56  61.3       4        M 55-59                
39    2053 Bill Haber            M      Greenville       OH    US      53:28    8:10     58:44    8:58     1:52:14.2 1:52:11.6 8:34  55  60.7       5        M 55-59  Addie Girl    
40    2076 Brian Jones           M      New Madison      OH    US      56:00    8:33     56:26    8:37     1:52:34.8 1:52:25.4 8:35  48  57.0       3        M 45-49                
41    2131 Joshua Sutton         M      Fountain City    IN    US      54:07    8:16     58:27    8:55     1:52:40.8 1:52:34.2 8:36  36  52.3       5        M 35-39                
42    2093 Thomas Milburn        M      Miamisburg       OH    US      52:40    8:02     1:00:06  9:11     1:52:48.7 1:52:46.5 8:37  42  54.0       8        M 40-44                
43    2015 Callie Bohachek       F      Dayton           OH    US      55:00    8:24     57:54    8:50     1:52:56.9 1:52:53.5 8:37  31  57.8       2        F 30-34  Team Grace    
44    2052 john guttadore        M      Arcanum          OH    US      56:33    8:38     57:56    8:51     1:54:35.9 1:54:29.1 8:44  62  63.5       3        M 60-64                
45    2151 Sheri Kyle            F                                     57:21    8:45     58:58    9:00     1:56:23.3 1:56:18.5 8:53  51  64.5       3        F 50-54                
46    2078 Dan Jordan            M      Dayton           OH    US      58:13    8:53     59:59    9:09     1:58:19.7 1:58:12.1 9:01  50  55.1       6        M 50-54                
47    2073 KAREN HUNT            F      Eldorado         OH    US      57:32    8:47     1:01:20  9:22     1:59:01.2 1:58:51.9 9:04  48  60.9       2        F 45-49                
48    2051 Gary Grosch           M      Greenville       OH    US      58:14    8:53     1:00:50  9:17     1:59:09.7 1:59:04.2 9:05  61  60.5       4        M 60-64                
49    2133 kristy vollrath       F      South Charleston OH    US      58:13    8:53     1:01:36  9:24     1:59:56.9 1:59:49.3 9:09  40  56.3       1        F 40-44                
50    2054 Shelly Haber          F      Greenville       OH    US      1:00:41  9:16     1:00:27  9:14     2:01:13.7 2:01:07.3 9:15  54  64.3       4        F 50-54  Addie Girl    
51    2008 Randy Bashore         M      Greenville       OH    US      58:35    8:57     1:03:09  9:38     2:01:50.4 2:01:43.1 9:17  68  63.4       1        M 65-69  Addie Girl    
52    2010 Lance Steinbrunner    M      Versailles       OH    US      58:13    8:53     1:05:59  10:04    2:04:24.3 2:04:12.1 9:29  41  48.7       9        M 40-44                
53    2082 Marilyn Kirchgesner   F      Springfield      IL    US      1:00:43  9:16     1:05:11  9:57     2:05:58.7 2:05:54.6 9:37  58  65.1       1        F 55-59                
54    2143 Sara Garrett          F                                     58:57    9:00     1:07:30  10:18    2:06:44.4 2:06:26.9 9:39  32  51.7       3        F 30-34  YOLO          
55    2005 Kari Ball             F      Maineville       OH    US      1:01:30  9:23     1:05:26  9:59     2:07:09.7 2:06:55.5 9:41  42  53.9       2        F 40-44                
56    2111 Sondra Sanders        F      Antwerp          OH    US      1:01:30  9:23     1:05:26  9:59     2:07:09.7 2:06:56.1 9:41  42  53.9       3        F 40-44                
57    2045 CARL FRITSCH          M      Minneapolis      MN    US      1:00:44  9:16     1:06:13  10:07    2:07:00.5 2:06:56.4 9:41  59  55.7       6        M 55-59                
58    2058 Connie Harshbarger    F      Greenville       OH    US      1:00:26  9:14     1:06:46  10:12    2:07:32.2 2:07:12.4 9:43  60  66.2       1        F 60-64  Addie Girl    
59    2116 Gene Shuret           M      Greenville       OH    US      1:03:29  9:41     1:04:31  9:51     2:08:09.1 2:07:59.2 9:46  54  52.7       7        M 50-54                
60    2101 Jessica Otte          F      Yorkshire        OH    US      1:01:39  9:25     1:06:31  10:09    2:08:19.5 2:08:10.0 9:47  32  51.0       4        F 30-34                
61    2031 Steve Duncan          M      Greenville       OH    US      1:03:28  9:41     1:05:28  10:00    2:09:06.2 2:08:55.5 9:50  50  50.5       8        M 50-54  Addie Girl    
62    2096 Tracy Moore           M      Greenville       OH    US      1:06:09  10:06    1:03:04  9:38     2:09:27.1 2:09:13.3 9:52  34  45.3       4        M 30-34  Addie Girl    
63    2095 Laura Moore           F      Greenville       OH    US      1:06:08  10:06    1:04:04  9:47     2:10:27.2 2:10:12.9 9:56  30  50.1       5        F 30-34  Addie Girl    
64    2077 Kristin Jones         F      Greenville       OH    US      1:06:08  10:06    1:04:12  9:48     2:10:35.3 2:10:19.4 9:57  35  50.5       2        F 35-39                
65    2074 Natalie Hunt          F      Eldorado         OH    US      59:45    9:07     1:10:35  10:47    2:10:29.6 2:10:20.0 9:57  20  50.4       1        F 20-24                
66    2119 JENNIFER SMITH        F      Union City       IN    US      1:03:26  9:41     1:07:10  10:15    2:11:25.6 2:10:36.8 9:58  38  51.1       3        F 35-39                
67    2094 Brandon Moore         M      New Madison      OH    US      1:05:58  10:04    1:06:58  10:13    2:13:05.7 2:12:55.9 10:09 34  44.0       5        M 30-34                
68    2009 Marilouise Beeman     F      Dayton           OH    US      1:06:00  10:05    1:07:11  10:15    2:13:23.3 2:13:11.3 10:10 59  62.4       2        F 55-59                
69    2103 Julie Pulfer          F      Bellefontaine    OH    US      1:05:23  9:59     1:07:51  10:22    2:13:25.8 2:13:14.0 10:10 56  59.9       3        F 55-59                
70    2050 Ron Griffitts         M      Greenville       OH    US      1:08:37  10:29    1:04:44  9:53     2:13:37.8 2:13:21.4 10:11 69  58.5       2        M 65-69                
71    2087 Heather Luby          F      Bellbrook        OH    US      1:03:52  9:45     1:09:50  10:40    2:13:50.8 2:13:41.4 10:12 38  49.9       4        F 35-39                
72    2057 Travis Hans           M      Greenville       OH    US      1:04:00  9:46     1:09:42  10:38    2:14:00.3 2:13:41.7 10:12 41  45.2       10       M 40-44  YOLO          
73    2100 Natalie Oliver        F      Versailles       OH    US      1:05:56  10:04    1:08:00  10:23    2:14:06.5 2:13:56.6 10:13 26  48.7       1        F 25-29                
74    2117 Megan Shuret          F      Greenville       OH    US                        2:14:18  20:30    2:14:28.4 2:14:17.6 10:15 26  48.6       2        F 25-29                
75    2129 Lonnie Subler         M      Greenville       OH    US      1:01:41  9:25     1:13:01  11:09    2:14:54.6 2:14:42.3 10:17 50  48.4       9        M 50-54                
76    2125 Ryan Benge            M      Greenville       OH    US      1:01:43  9:25     1:13:00  11:09    2:14:53.9 2:14:42.6 10:17 27  43.3       1        M 25-29                
77    2002 Ami Anthony           F      Greenville       OH    US      1:05:16  9:58     1:09:27  10:36    2:15:03.3 2:14:43.3 10:17 34  48.7       6        F 30-34  Addie Girl    
78    2072 Tracie Hoying         F      Greenville       OH    US      1:05:28  10:00    1:10:07  10:42    2:15:42.5 2:15:34.6 10:21 37  49.0       5        F 35-39                
79    2134 Kevin Voss            M      Dayton           OH    US      1:06:01  10:05    1:10:37  10:47    2:16:49.8 2:16:37.9 10:26 67  55.9       3        M 65-69                
80    2148 Ben Guthrie           M                                                       2:17:34  21:00    2:17:43.1 2:17:33.7 10:30 43  44.6       11       M 40-44                
81    2132 Kendra Thompson       F      Piqua            OH    US      1:07:27  10:18    1:11:29  10:55    2:19:13.1 2:18:56.3 10:36 26  46.9       3        F 25-29                
82    2080 Rebecca Keller        F      Dayton           OH    US      1:08:49  10:30    1:10:40  10:47    2:19:44.3 2:19:28.7 10:39 64  63.8       2        F 60-64                
83    2123 Susan Stall           F      Lima             OH    US      1:10:34  10:46    1:09:11  10:34    2:19:57.3 2:19:45.3 10:40 46  50.7       3        F 45-49                
84    2083 Connie Kohn           F      Coldwater        OH    US      1:09:18  10:35    1:10:39  10:47    2:20:09.1 2:19:57.2 10:41 52  54.3       5        F 50-54                
85    2047 Kendra Godown         F      Dayton           OH    US      1:11:21  10:54    1:10:04  10:42    2:21:40.9 2:21:25.6 10:48 44  49.2       4        F 40-44                
86    2079 Allison Keidel        F      Franklin         OH    US      1:11:21  10:54    1:10:05  10:42    2:21:41.7 2:21:26.4 10:48 36  46.7       6        F 35-39                
87    2112 Tracy Sawmiller       F      Saint Marys      OH    US      1:35:45  14:37    46:20    7:04     2:22:29.7 2:22:05.3 10:51 48  51.0       4        F 45-49                
88    2149 Curtis Guthrie        M                                                       2:23:10  21:51    2:23:09.7 2:23:09.7 10:56 17  41.1       1        M 15-19                
89    2023 Renee Campbell        F      Miamisburg       OH    US      1:09:22  10:35    1:15:10  11:28    2:24:40.9 2:24:31.2 11:02 46  49.0       5        F 45-49                
90    2024 Amber Champ           F      Fort Recovery    OH    US      1:10:13  10:43    1:15:31  11:32    2:26:04.3 2:25:43.5 11:07 27  44.7       4        F 25-29                
91    2089 Jodi Magee            F      Celina           OH    US      1:10:29  10:46    1:18:01  11:55    2:28:41.3 2:28:29.3 11:20 42  46.1       5        F 40-44                
92    2150 Danesa Borgerding     F                                     1:14:18  11:21    1:14:18  11:21    2:28:51.3 2:28:35.4 11:21 51  50.5       6        F 50-54  Addie Girl    
93    2113 Ed D Seaman           M      Dayton           OH    US      1:14:19  11:21    1:15:03  11:28    2:29:38.3 2:29:22.8 11:24 56  46.0       7        M 55-59                
94    2040 Jessica Evers         F      Saint Marys      OH    US      1:11:02  10:51    1:19:11  12:05    2:30:20.4 2:30:12.2 11:28 36  44.0       7        F 35-39                
95    2046 Anonymous Participant F      Cincinnati       OH    US      1:14:19  11:21    1:16:04  11:37    2:30:37.5 2:30:22.2 11:29 42  45.5       6        F 40-44                
96    2011 Ronda Bennet          F      Dayton           OH    US      1:13:21  11:12    1:17:37  11:51    2:31:19.2 2:30:58.0 11:31 52  50.3       7        F 50-54                
97    2102 Krissy Platfoot       F      Versailles       OH    US      1:09:19  10:35    1:23:59  12:49    2:33:28.9 2:33:17.2 11:42 38  43.5       8        F 35-39                
98    2056 BRENDA HAMBERG        F      Maria Stein      OH    US      1:14:23  11:21    1:19:37  12:09    2:34:09.5 2:33:59.7 11:45 33  42.5       7        F 30-34                
99    2121 Melissa Smith         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:15:06  11:28    1:19:32  12:09    2:34:53.8 2:34:38.3 11:48 47  46.3       6        F 45-49                
100   2022 Malv Campbell         M      Bethesda         OH    US      1:07:34  10:19    1:28:16  13:29    2:36:08.6 2:35:49.7 11:54 54  43.3       10       M 50-54                
101   2081 Amy Kentner           F      Wapakoneta       OH    US      1:15:57  11:36    1:22:20  12:34    2:38:45.4 2:38:17.5 12:05 47  45.2       7        F 45-49                
102   2060 Melissa Heaton        F      Newport          KY    US      1:20:21  12:16    1:21:59  12:31    2:42:44.4 2:42:19.8 12:23 46  43.7       8        F 45-49                
103   2038 Todd Ernsberger       M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:20:21  12:16    1:21:59  12:31    2:42:44.3 2:42:20.0 12:24 49  39.8       4        M 45-49                
104   2034 S. Eberly             F      Tipp City        OH    US      1:21:06  12:23    1:22:40  12:37    2:44:04.8 2:43:46.0 12:30 12  47.1       1        F 11-14                
105   2033 Liberty Eberly        F      Tipp City        OH    US      1:21:07  12:23    1:23:13  12:42    2:44:37.8 2:44:19.2 12:33 42  41.6       7        F 40-44                
106   2014 Brett Bogan           M      Troy             OH    US      1:21:07  12:23    1:23:13  12:42    2:44:37.8 2:44:19.3 12:33 45  38.0       5        M 45-49  Team Grace    
107   2017 David Bryson          M      Arcanum          OH    US      1:17:52  11:53    1:29:17  13:38    2:47:28.4 2:47:09.0 12:46 36  35.2       6        M 35-39  GTI in Motion 
108   2127 Cheryl Stromski       F      Antwerp          OH    US      1:15:53  11:35    1:31:26  13:58    2:47:37.5 2:47:18.8 12:46 62  51.7       3        F 60-64                
109   2098 Chris Nehring         F      Englewood        OH    US      1:19:38  12:09    1:29:23  13:39    2:49:25.3 2:49:00.7 12:54 49  43.4       9        F 45-49  Addie Girl    
110   2036 Julie Edmonson        F      Springboro       OH    US      1:20:33  12:18    1:32:52  14:11    2:53:38.3 2:53:24.4 13:14 45  40.5       10       F 45-49                
111   2039 Sara Evans            F      Centerville      OH    US      1:20:33  12:18    1:32:51  14:11    2:53:38.3 2:53:24.5 13:14 48  41.8       11       F 45-49                
112   2012 Ruth Bickel           F      Dayton           OH    US      1:25:11  13:00    1:29:44  13:42    2:55:12.8 2:54:54.9 13:21 32  37.4       8        F 30-34                
113   2138 Brenda Williams       F      Troy             OH    US      1:31:04  13:54    1:34:05  14:22    3:05:32.3 3:05:08.8 14:08 47  38.7       12       F 45-49  Team Grace    
114   2109 Cyndi Rose            F      Saint Paris      OH    US      1:31:05  13:54    1:34:05  14:22    3:05:32.7 3:05:10.0 14:08 42  36.9       8        F 40-44  Team Grace    
115   2006 Starli Bartlett       F      Celina           OH    US      1:26:27  13:12    1:42:52  15:42    3:09:35.8 3:09:19.1 14:27 38  35.2       9        F 35-39                
116   2001 Nicholas Alexander    M      Piqua            OH    US      1:39:55  15:15    1:47:37  16:26    3:27:54.1 3:27:32.0 15:51 37  28.5       7        M 35-39                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Matt Lemon     2085 28  1       M      Dayton OH US    1:10:50.6 
2     Greg Piepmeier 2146 30  2       M                      1:17:04.1 
3     Chris Graham   2049 40  3       M      Tipp City OH US 1:27:21.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Allison Stover  2126 27  9       F      Tipp City OH US  1:36:10.3 
2     Megan Folkerth  2042 33  11      F      Milford OH US    1:37:40.8 
3     Makayla Freeman 2043 22  18      F      Greenville OH US 1:42:51.6 

Embed Code