Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1006 Matt Clarke            M      Los Gatos        CA    US      40:36.9   40:36.9   N/A  17             1        M 15-19  
2     1010 Anonymous Participant  F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      42:20.6   42:20.6   N/A  45             1        F 40-49  
3     1059 Jose Castsillo         M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      43:09.2   43:09.2   N/A  43             1        M 40-49  
4     1057 Casten Riepling        M      Soquel           CA    US      43:46.5   43:46.5   N/A  43             2        M 40-49  
5     1002 Julain Avalos          M      Mount Hermon     CA    US      48:39.6   48:39.6   N/A  24             1        M 20-29  
6     1030 Duane Mensinger        M      Soquel           CA    US      51:19.1   51:19.1   N/A  55             1        M 50-59  
7     1003 Mollie Behn            F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      52:29.9   52:29.9   N/A  35             1        F 30-39  
8     1012 John Fowler            M      Los Gatos        CA    US      52:30.3   52:30.3   N/A  57             2        M 50-59  
9     1056 Annie Fox              F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      52:50.1   52:50.1   N/A  34             2        F 30-39  
10    1050 Santiago Villalobos    M      Watsonville      CA    US      54:01.6   54:01.6   N/A  32             1        M 30-39  
11    1011 Amy Fowler             F      Los Gatos        CA    US      56:23.0   56:23.0   N/A  52             1        F 50-59  
12    1019 Monica Hernandez       F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      57:04.7   57:04.7   N/A  25             1        F 20-29  
13    1013 Tiffany Fryer          F      San Jose         CA    US      57:20.7   57:20.7   N/A  38             3        F 30-39  
14    1040 Gary Rochelle          M      Felton           CA    US      57:55.8   57:55.8   N/A  65             1        M 60-69  
15    1055 Nicholas Redman        M      San Jose         CA    US      59:16.3   59:16.3   N/A  30             2        M 30-39  
16    1052 Lauren Webb            F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      59:32.5   59:32.5   N/A  25             2        F 20-29  
17    1018 Joy Guerra             F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      59:35.3   59:35.3   N/A  43             2        F 40-49  
18    1009 Taegan Dunton          M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      59:47.8   59:47.8   N/A  15             2        M 15-19  
19    1058 Orlando Banos          M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      59:51.1   59:51.1   N/A  57             3        M 50-59  
20    1024 Maria Kelly            F      Scotts Valley    CA    US      1:00:36.4 1:00:36.4 N/A  50             2        F 50-59  
21    1023 Jim Kelly              M      Scotts Valley    CA    US      1:00:37.3 1:00:37.3 N/A  52             4        M 50-59  
22    1022 Devin Kelly            F      Scotts Valley    CA    US      1:00:37.3 1:00:37.3 N/A  18             1        F 15-19  
23    1025 Stephanie Leavitt      F      Napa             CA    US      1:00:38.8 1:00:38.8 N/A  40             3        F 40-49  
24    1054 Manuel Zamora          M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:01:36.9 1:01:36.9 N/A  40             3        M 40-49  
25    1005 Lindsey Chochola       F      MontereyMonterey CA    US      1:01:49.1 1:01:49.1 N/A  37             4        F 30-39  
26    1047 Sheri Thomas           F      Felton           CA    US      1:02:09.2 1:02:09.2 N/A  50             3        F 50-59  
27    1008 Sarah Deleon           F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:03:23.9 1:03:23.9 N/A  21             3        F 20-29  
28    1031 Oliver Mensinger       M      Soquel           CA    US      1:03:35.3 1:03:35.3 N/A  14             1        M 11-14  
29    1004 Elise Brown            F      Los Gatos        CA    US      1:03:47.5 1:03:47.5 N/A  22             4        F 20-29  
30    1045 Casey Stockel          F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:03:48.0 1:03:48.0 N/A  22             5        F 20-29  
31    1060 Gina Carling           F      Felton           CA    US      1:04:00.2 1:04:00.2 N/A  52             4        F 50-59  
32    1034 Darren Mora            M      Watsonville      CA    US      1:07:14.5 1:07:14.5 N/A  57             5        M 50-59  
33    1028 Diane Mealiffe         F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:10:40.6 1:10:40.6 N/A  44             4        F 40-49  
34    1038 Megan Rice             F      Morgan Hill      CA    US      1:11:04.3 1:11:04.3 N/A  39             5        F 30-39  
35    1041 Norma Rodriguez        F      San Jose         CA    US      1:11:04.9 1:11:04.9 N/A  38             6        F 30-39  
36    1043 Janet Sims             F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:11:22.8 1:11:22.8 N/A  59             5        F 50-59  
37    1026 Matthew Lemons         M      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:11:42.4 1:11:42.4 N/A  29             2        M 20-29  
38    1049 Katie Turner           F      Santa Cruz       CA    US      1:11:43.7 1:11:43.7 N/A  29             6        F 20-29  
39    1051 Christopher Wawrzyniak M      Monterey         CA    US      1:20:58.8 1:20:58.8 N/A  30             3        M 30-39  
40    1035 Yvonne Nessing         F      Monterey         CA    US      1:20:58.9 1:20:58.9 N/A  27             7        F 20-29  
41    1039 Ellen Rinde            F      Davenport        CA    US      1:25:59.1 1:25:59.1 N/A  60             1        F 60-69  

Embed Code