Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     742 Shannon Rowbury       F      San Francisco CA    US      36:17.9   36:17.9   3:37 34  83.9       1        F 30-39  
2     902 Pablo Solares         M      San Francisco               36:18.3   36:18.3   3:38 33  73.8       1        M 30-39  
3     910 Stefano Profumo       M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      37:42.6   37:42.6   3:46 40  73.5       1        M 40-49  
4     917 Ryan Hoffman          M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      40:53.5   40:53.5   4:05 39  67.3       2        M 30-39  
5     711 Anonymous Participant F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      41:31.7   41:31.7   4:09 46  78.9       1        F 40-49  
6     726 Dro Magana            M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      43:21.5   43:21.5   4:20 36  62.4       3        M 30-39  
7     701 Alysha Birss          F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      46:38.8   46:38.8   4:40 29  65.0       1        F 20-29  
8     702 Colton Birss          M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      47:23.9   47:23.9   4:45 29  56.4       1        M 20-29  
9     723 Devyn Kendrick        F      Los Alamos    CA    US      47:30.3   47:30.3   4:45 14  68.9       1        F 11-14  
10    756 James Williams        M      Scotts Valley CA    US      48:04.1   48:04.1   4:48 54  64.7       1        M 50-59  
11    714 Robert George         M      Cupertino     CA    US      48:49.5   48:49.5   4:53 50  61.5       2        M 50-59  
12    730 Duane Mensinger       M      Soquel        CA    US      49:06.7   49:06.7   4:55 56  64.4       3        M 50-59  
13    739 Scott Rasmann         M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      50:21.5   50:21.5   5:02 48  58.7       2        M 40-49  
14    715 Jess Graves           F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      50:22.3   50:22.3   5:02 37  61.1       2        F 30-39  
15    704 Jonathan Brown        M      Cupertino     CA    US      50:42.0   50:42.0   5:04 41  55.1       3        M 40-49  
16    727 Blair Mandell         M      Scotts Valley CA    US      52:30.5   52:30.5   5:15 55  59.7       4        M 50-59  
17    751 Joe Telles            M      Novato        CA    US      53:55.0   53:55.0   5:24 58  59.7       5        M 50-59  
18    717 Scott Hamby           M      Soquel        CA    US      54:04.0   54:04.0   5:24 58  59.6       6        M 50-59  
19    743 Jesus Saucedo         M      Watsonville   CA    US      54:34.5   54:34.5   5:27 39  50.4       4        M 30-39  
20    709 Iwalani Faulkner      F      Capitola      CA    US      54:58.6   54:58.6   5:30 51  63.1       1        F 50-59  
21    724 Rich Larson           M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      55:28.3   55:28.3   5:33 67  63.2       1        M 60-69  
22    921 sean cohelan          M      Ben Lomond    CA    US      56:21.6   56:21.6   5:38 52  54.2       7        M 50-59  
23    914 andy oleon            M      Ben Lomond    CA    US      56:27.2   56:27.2   5:39 54  55.1       8        M 50-59  
24    918 Todd Tevis            M      Aptos         CA    US      56:47.4   56:47.4   5:41 44  50.4       4        M 40-49  
25    754 Tristan Tumacder      M      Milpitas      CA    US      57:10.6   57:10.6   5:43 15  48.4       1        M 15-19  
26    905 pedro ventura         M      salinas       CA    US      57:24.8   57:24.8   5:44 21  46.5       2        M 20-29  
27    906 cuauhtemoc rodriguez  M      Salinas       CA    US      57:35.0   57:35.0   5:45 22  46.4       3        M 20-29  
28    755 Alan Wadsworth        M      Scotts Valley CA    US      58:26.9   58:26.9   5:50 61  56.6       2        M 60-69  
29    753 Austin Tumacder       M      Milpitas      CA    US      58:32.6   58:32.6   5:51 21  45.6       4        M 20-29  
30    744 Erika Savage          F      Aptos         CA    US      58:53.4   58:53.4   5:54 27  51.5       2        F 20-29  
31    749 Grant Spindler        M      Aptos         CA    US      58:53.9   58:53.9   5:54 31  45.4       5        M 30-39  
32    725 donnell macnair       M      Ben Lomond    CA    US      59:57.1   59:57.1   6:00 71  61.0       1        M 70-79  
33    703 Vanessa Bogenholm     F      Los Gatos     CA    US      1:01:29.8 1:01:29.8 6:09 52  57.1       2        F 50-59  
34    912 bruce charlton        M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      1:01:39.0 1:01:39.0 6:10 61  53.7       3        M 60-69  
35    913 Maridee Charlton      F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      1:01:49.6 1:01:49.6 6:11 62  64.6       1        F 60-69  
36    721 A. KEller             F      Scotts Valley CA    US      1:02:29.7 1:02:29.7 6:15 11  56.1       2        F 11-14  
37    722 Scott Keller          M      Scotts Valley CA    US      1:02:32.5 1:02:32.5 6:15 44  45.7       5        M 40-49  
38    707 Kelly Dybdahl         F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      1:02:55.7 1:02:55.7 6:18 39  49.3       3        F 30-39  
39    745 Camilla Shaffer       F      Felton        CA    US      1:05:14.7 1:05:14.7 6:31 55  55.8       3        F 50-59  
40    741 Steve Ringer          M      Scotts Valley CA    US      1:05:53.5 1:05:53.5 6:35 49  45.2       6        M 40-49  
41    748 Joseph Spencer        M      Felton        CA    US      1:09:45.0 1:09:45.0 6:59 58  46.2       9        M 50-59  
42    757 Anonymous Participant F      Felton        CA    US      1:10:36.3 1:10:36.3 7:04 37  43.6       4        F 30-39  
43    731 Oliver Mensinger      M      Soquel        CA    US      1:11:47.4 1:11:47.4 7:11 15  38.5       2        M 15-19  
44    720 JESSICA JOLLEY        F      Los Gatos     CA    US      1:13:31.5 1:13:31.5 7:21 24  41.3       3        F 20-29  
45    705 DANIELLE CHIALA       F      Watsonville   CA    US      1:13:44.7 1:13:44.7 7:22 48  45.4       2        F 40-49  
46    716 Christina Guerrero    F      Salinas       CA    US      1:14:18.9 1:14:18.9 7:26 32  40.9       5        F 30-39  
47    740 Diana Rigor           F      Aptos         CA    US      1:15:02.7 1:15:02.7 7:30 57  49.8       4        F 50-59  
48    747 Marc Shaw             M      Ben Lomond    CA    US      1:21:33.2 1:21:33.2 8:09 67  43.0       4        M 60-69  
49    719 Cammie Hunt           F      Ben Lomond    CA    US      1:23:04.6 1:23:04.6 8:18 67  51.7       2        F 60-69  
50    729 Shannon McClellan     F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      1:23:19.8 1:23:19.8 8:20 28  36.4       4        F 20-29  
51    737 Lindsay Perkins       F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      1:23:20.8 1:23:20.8 8:20 32  36.4       6        F 30-39  
52    708 N. Espinosa           F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      1:25:34.7 1:25:34.7 8:33 12  39.9       3        F 11-14  
53    735 Salomy Navarette      F      Ben Lomond    CA    US      1:30:13.3 1:30:13.3 9:01 29  33.6       5        F 20-29  
54    746 Aaron Shaw            M      Ben Lomond    CA    US      1:30:14.2 1:30:14.2 9:01 29  29.6       5        M 20-29  

Embed Code