Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1067 H. Flanagan          F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      0:05:00.2 0:05:00.2 5:00  8   63.3       1        F 0-10   
2     1062 A. Coviello          M      Campbell      CA    US      0:05:01.3 0:05:01.3 5:01  10  55.7       1        M 0-10   
3     1015 J. Piedrahita        M      Palo Alto     CA    US      0:05:06.9 0:05:06.9 5:07  10  54.7       2        M 0-10   
4     1074 H. Rogers            M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      0:05:16.6 0:05:16.6 5:17  7   59.8       3        M 0-10   
5     1014 P. Culbertson        F      Aptos         CA    US      0:05:37.6 0:05:37.6 5:37  7   58.3       2        F 0-10   
6     1061 M. Appleby           F      Aptos         CA    US      0:05:51.2 0:05:51.2 5:51  9   52.4       3        F 0-10   
7     1066 G. DiVecchio         M      Dublin        CA    US      0:05:56.9 0:05:56.9 5:57  7   53.0       4        M 0-10   
8     1063 E. Davila            F      Aptos         CA    US      0:06:08.6 0:06:08.6 6:08  5   58.1       4        F 0-10   
9     1007 N. Profumo           M      Santa Cruz                  0:07:13.0 0:07:13.0 7:13  6   45.9       5        M 0-10   
10    1027 D. Shaefer-Whittaker F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      0:07:24.7 0:07:24.7 7:25  5   48.1       5        F 0-10   
11    1016 M. Delvecchio        F                                  0:07:32.8 0:07:32.8 7:33  4              6        F 0-10   
12    1072 E. Puhvel            M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      0:07:40.1 0:07:40.1 7:40  6   43.2       6        M 0-10   
13    1069 L. Martin            F      Capitola      CA    US      0:08:01.5 0:08:01.5 8:02  5   44.4       7        F 0-10   
14    1073 N. Puhvel            F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      0:08:58.6 0:08:58.6 8:59  4              8        F 0-10   
15    1076 J. Saucedo           M      Watsonville   CA    US      0:10:16.6 0:10:16.6 10:16 7   30.7       7        M 0-10   
16    1065 T. Davila            F      Aptos         CA    US      0:10:26.3 0:10:26.3 10:26 3              9        F 0-10   
17    1064 S. Davila            F      Aptos         CA    US      0:10:26.5 0:10:26.5 10:26 3              10       F 0-10   
18    1075 L. Sarsfield         M      Aptos         CA    US      0:10:35.7 0:10:35.7 10:36 7   29.8       8        M 0-10   
19    1078 J. Skinner           F      Palo Alto     CA    US      0:10:59.4 0:10:59.4 10:59 6   31.0       11       F 0-10   
20    1077 A. Skinner           F      Palo Alto     CA    US      0:10:59.8 0:10:59.8 11:00 4              12       F 0-10   
21    1080 M. Young             F      Boulder Creek CA    US      0:11:09.5 0:11:09.5 11:09 4              13       F 0-10   
22    1068 J. Martin            M      Capitola      CA    US      0:15:40.0 0:15:40.0 15:40 3              9        M 0-10   

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.