Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name         Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place                       
===== === ============ ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     509 P. Garrett   F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      4:32.1  4:32.1  7:18  10  65.7                                   
2     515 O. Rogers    M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      4:36.6  4:36.6  7:25  12  57.2                                   
3     512 W. Cortez    F      Morgan Hill   CA    US      4:46.3  4:46.3  7:41  7   68.7                                   
4     508 T. Rudolph   F      Soquel        CA    US      4:46.6  4:46.6  7:41  8   66.3                                   
5     511 A. Pantos    F      Scotts Valley CA    US      4:58.6  4:58.6  8:01  9   61.6                                   
6     510 Eden Holmes  F      Capitola      CA    US      5:22.7  5:22.7  8:39                                             
7     928 J. Plicanic  M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      5:31.4  5:31.4  8:53  7   57.1                                   
8     516 N. Profumo   M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      5:35.1  5:35.1  8:59  7   56.5                                   
9     514 A. Profumo   M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      5:36.1  5:36.1  9:01  9   51.8                                   
10    504 F. Pearson   M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      5:47.9  5:47.9  9:20  7   54.4       1        M 1-99             
11    513 T. Jenkins   F      Morgan Hill   CA    US      5:49.8  5:49.8  9:23  7   56.2                                   
12    503 T. Ostrowski M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      6:02.0  6:02.0  9:43  5   58.1                                   
13    501 M. Moroney   F      Aptos         CA    US      6:43.1  6:43.1  10:49 6   50.8                                   
14    927 A. Plicanic  M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:11.4  7:11.4  11:34 4                                          
15    506 J. Saucedo   M      Watsonville   CA    US      7:27.4  7:27.4  12:00 8   40.5                                   
16    517 K. Fox       M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:30.4  7:30.4  12:05 4                                          
17    502 J. Ostrowski M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:41.6  7:41.6  12:23 3                                          
18    505 e. saucedo   M      Watsonville   CA    US      10:09.0 10:09.0 16:20 3                                          


Male 99 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     F. Pearson 504 7   10      M      Santa Cruz CA US 5:47.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.