Race Header

Hot Cocoa 5KRun/1Mile Walk


Sat February 17, 2018
Donate
Location: Sylvania, OH US 43560
Type: Run Only, Walk Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time              Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1461 Michel Routhier        M      West Unity     OH    US      19:41.3 19:41.1 3:57  49  1        M OA     
2     1426 Tim Messer-Kruse       M      Toledo         OH    US      20:12.7 20:11.8 4:03  54  2        M OA     
3     1465 Eli Salem              M      Sylvania       OH    US      20:13.7 20:13.6 4:03  13  1        M 13-14  
4     825  Kirby Holman           M      Sylvania       OH    US      20:52.5 20:50.3 4:10  44  1        M 40-49  
5     970  Kaitlyn Henricks       F      Bryan          OH    US      20:58.4 20:57.8 4:12  24  1        F OA     
6     827  Julia Williams         F      Sylvania       OH    US      21:30.1 21:29.4 4:18  13  1        F 13-14  
7     1475 Colin Smith            M      Toledo         OH    US      21:33.1 21:30.7 4:18  14  2        M 13-14  
8     809  Jay Prichard           M      Van Wert       OH    US      21:36.9 21:35.6 4:20  60  1        M 60-69  
9     1440 Hector Navarro         M      Toledo         OH    US      21:49.5 21:44.3 4:22  31  1        M 30-39  
10    828  Hallie Williams        F      Sylvania       OH    US      22:06.6 22:05.8 4:26  40  1        F 40-49  
11    927  Taylor Bosl            F      Perrysburg     OH    US      22:09.8 22:08.6 4:27  27  1        F 20-29  
12    796  Ryan Zachrich          M      New Bavaria    OH    US      22:59.5 22:56.8 4:36  46  2        M 40-49  
13    823  Wayne Smith            M      Sylvania       OH    US      23:04.0 23:02.8 4:37  57  1        M 50-59  
14    620  Meghan Beck            F      Sylvania       OH    US      23:18.9 23:12.0 4:39  33  1        F 30-39  
15    962  Johanna Grum           F      Ann Arbor      MI    US      23:24.9 23:23.3 4:41  28  2        F 20-29  
16    804  Nicholas Carson        M      Toledo         OH    US      24:09.5 23:37.2 4:44  34  2        M 30-39  
17    988  Connor Kleinschmidt    M      Sylvania       OH    US      24:02.1 24:01.8 4:49  14  3        M 13-14  
18    585  Craig Barber           M      Sylvania       OH    US      24:15.2 24:13.4 4:51  48  3        M 40-49  
19    949  Marina Ederra-Austin   F      Toledo         OH    US      24:16.8 24:15.7 4:52  47  2        F 40-49  
20    1477 John Soncrant          M      Toledo         OH    US      24:18.6 24:16.9 4:52  48  4        M 40-49  
21    979  Derek Horstman         M      Sylvania       OH    US      24:29.3 24:24.0 4:53  31  3        M 30-39  
22    1474 Sean Smith             M      Toledo         OH    US      24:31.9 24:29.6 4:55  14  4        M 13-14  
23    793  Harrison Wolfe         M      Oregon         OH    US      24:41.1 24:32.8 4:55  19  1        M 15-19  
24    1476 Christy Soncrant       F      Toledo         OH    US      24:38.4 24:36.5 4:56  44  3        F 40-49  
25    1489 Madison Strall         F      Toledo         OH    US      24:55.1 24:41.6 4:57  24  3        F 20-29  
26    1488 Colleen Stobinski      F      Toledo         OH    US      24:47.3 24:43.9 4:58  25  4        F 20-29  
27    1414 Joseph Lubomirski      M      Sylvania       OH    US      24:46.7 24:45.0 4:58  38  4        M 30-39  
28    807  Kyle Kleinhans         M      Temperance     MI    US      24:57.3 24:45.4 4:58  23  1        M 20-29  
29    589  Jacqui Barber          F      Sylvania       OH    US      24:49.1 24:47.4 4:58  41  4        F 40-49  
30    1425 Diana Messer-Kruse     F      Toledo         OH    US      24:50.0 24:48.0 4:58  52  1        F 50-59  
31    777  David Walkup           M      Sylvania       OH    US      24:54.6 24:50.7 4:59  39  5        M 30-39  
32    1486 Zachary Stephan        M      Perrysburg     OH    US      25:04.2 24:52.3 4:59  28  2        M 20-29  
33    1482 Andrew Sponseller      M      Sylvania       OH    US      25:05.3 24:57.7 5:00  35  6        M 30-39  
34    810  Morgan Aloi            F      Sylvania       OH    US      25:02.9 25:02.7 5:01  13  2        F 13-14  
35    1428 Jessica Migliorini     F      Sylvania       OH    US      25:12.4 25:06.9 5:02  38  2        F 30-39  
36    990  Tim Kohler             M      Waterville     OH    US      25:31.6 25:07.7 5:02  50  2        M 50-59  
37    965  Joni Gutierrez         F      Fremont        OH    US      25:18.8 25:08.9 5:03  35  3        F 30-39  
38    1447 Andrea Pasquale        F      Toledo         OH    US      25:15.1 25:11.3 5:03  27  5        F 20-29  
39    992  Laura Konrad           F      Maumee         OH    US      25:15.2 25:11.5 5:03  30  4        F 30-39  
40    982  Mallory Jesko          F      Toledo         OH    US      25:29.8 25:16.6 5:04  30  5        F 30-39  
41    944  Kelsey DePompei        F      Toledo         OH    US      25:30.3 25:16.8 5:04  30  6        F 30-39  
42    703  Kurt Bezeau            M      Temperance     MI    US      25:45.2 25:40.7 5:09  38  7        M 30-39  
43    1446 Autumn Palmer          F      Temperance     MI    US      25:45.1 25:40.8 5:09  27  6        F 20-29  
44    952  Cassandra Egli         F      Perrysburg     OH    US      26:11.5 25:57.4 5:12  48  5        F 40-49  
45    785  Jacob Westmeyer        M      Toledo         OH    US      26:52.2 25:57.6 5:12  27  3        M 20-29  
46    788  Jonathan Wills         M      Lewis Center   OH    US      26:00.9 25:58.5 5:13  25  4        M 20-29  
47    1439 Rita Natter            F      Perrysburg     OH    US      26:05.9 25:58.8 5:13  26  7        F 20-29  
48    973  Thomas Hites           M      Delta          OH    US      26:18.0 26:11.2 5:15  52  3        M 50-59  
49    1444 Brian O'Donnell        M      Perrysburg     OH    US      26:33.9 26:16.4 5:16  24  5        M 20-29  
50    940  Cody Cranor            M      Sylvania       OH    US      26:27.7 26:16.8 5:16  27  6        M 20-29  
51    830  Crystal Ellerbroch     F      Bluffton       OH    US      26:38.6 26:31.1 5:19  37  7        F 30-39  
52    924  Shawn Board            M      Fremont        OH    US      26:40.8 26:31.3 5:19  36  8        M 30-39  
53    1485 Mark Stender           M      Sylvania       OH    US      26:45.1 26:35.1 5:20  65  2        M 60-69  
54    1435 Jeff Morris            M      Ypsilanti      MI    US      26:48.6 26:39.5 5:21  52  4        M 50-59  
55    1448 Christopher Peiffer    M      Sylvania       OH    US      27:02.6 26:48.2 5:22  43  5        M 40-49  
56    778  B. Walkup              M      Sylvania       OH    US      26:58.9 26:56.3 5:24  10  1        M 0-12   
57    930  Astrid Cazarez         F      Perrysburg     OH    US      27:05.8 26:58.3 5:24  26  8        F 20-29  
58    1500 Abigail Vaillant       F      Rossford       OH    US      27:14.6 27:08.7 5:26  32  8        F 30-39  
59    776  Natalie Walkup         F      Sylvania       OH    US      27:15.1 27:11.7 5:27  37  9        F 30-39  
60    621  Jason Beck             M      Sylvania       OH    US      27:20.9 27:13.5 5:27  38  9        M 30-39  
61    757  Bridget Black          F      Lambertville   MI    US      27:17.2 27:14.4 5:27  32  10       F 30-39  
62    1459 Mike Remer             M      Swanton        OH    US      27:32.5 27:23.0 5:29  59  5        M 50-59  
63    829  Traue Keller           F      Rockwood       MI    US      27:26.2 27:25.6 5:30  46  6        F 40-49  
64    780  Amy Waskowiak          F      Sylvania       OH    US      27:34.9 27:26.9 5:30  48  7        F 40-49  
65    611  Jeremy Bauer           M      Toledo         OH    US      27:33.9 27:29.1 5:31  42  6        M 40-49  
66    958  Bill Goodson           M      Fayette        OH    US      27:45.2 27:36.2 5:32  63  3        M 60-69  
67    1480 Amanda Spohn           F      Adrian         MI    US      27:55.5 27:38.3 5:32  39  11       F 30-39  
68    989  Steve Kohler           M      Monclova       OH    US      28:04.4 27:40.9 5:33  53  6        M 50-59  
69    926  Margaret Borysiak      F      Sylvania       OH    US      27:53.3 27:45.9 5:34  57  2        F 50-59  
70    928  Mark Buehler           M      Walbridge      OH    US      27:59.1 27:50.5 5:35  37  10       M 30-39  
71    50   z. Isler               M      Sylvania       OH    US      27:53.0 27:53.0 5:36  8   2        M 0-12   
72    936  David Cobian           M      Sylvania       OH    US      28:00.6 27:57.2 5:36  35  11       M 30-39  
73    953  Addison Elmlinger      F      Bellevue       OH    US      28:12.0 27:58.3 5:36  26  9        F 20-29  
74    696  Ashley Beyer           F      Whitehouse     OH    US      28:14.5 28:05.9 5:38  34  12       F 30-39  
75    1417 Anna Martins           F      Sylvania       OH    US      28:13.7 28:10.1 5:39  52  3        F 50-59  
76    937  Tabitha Cobian         F      Sylvania       OH    US      28:17.1 28:14.0 5:39  33  13       F 30-39  
77    959  Amanda Graven          F      Maumee         OH    US      28:19.6 28:15.2 5:40  35  14       F 30-39  
78    824  John Sparagowski       M      Sylvania       OH    US      28:34.3 28:16.2 5:40  42  7        M 40-49  
79    985  ELIZABETH KEITH        F      Sylvania       OH    US      28:27.1 28:16.5 5:40  42  8        F 40-49  
80    773  Vanessa Vershum        F      Delta          OH    US      28:29.8 28:18.3 5:41  40  9        F 40-49  
81    972  Emily Hermiller        F      Monclova       OH    US      28:33.9 28:19.8 5:41  29  10       F 20-29  
82    967  Stephanie Hack         F      Toledo         OH    US      28:51.2 28:32.1 5:43  30  15       F 30-39  
83    524  Angie Arehart          F      Toledo         OH    US      28:53.8 28:36.2 5:44  31  16       F 30-39  
84    1412 Stephanie Lindsay      F      Toledo         OH    US      28:40.5 28:36.4 5:44  30  17       F 30-39  
85    946  Emily Earp             F      Sylvania       OH    US      28:41.1 28:36.8 5:44  29  11       F 20-29  
86    932  Melissa Chapman        F      Ypsilanti      MI    US      28:48.5 28:39.8 5:45  48  10       F 40-49  
87    786  G. White               M      Sylvania       OH    US      28:52.5 28:43.4 5:45  7   3        M 0-12   
88    818  C. Kunz                F      Sylvania       OH    US      29:14.5 28:49.5 5:47  10  1        F 0-12   
89    1468 Bob Shaw               M      Sylvania       OH    US      29:06.1 29:00.9 5:49  67  4        M 60-69  
90    816  Anne Woodring          F      Rossford       OH    US      29:19.8 29:04.8 5:50  26  12       F 20-29  
91    1487 Chester Stobinski      M      Toledo         OH    US      29:12.7 29:09.5 5:50  27  7        M 20-29  
92    455  Lisa Amstutz           F      Bluffton       OH    US      29:18.2 29:12.3 5:51  34  18       F 30-39  
93    673  J. Bernard             M      Perrysburg     OH    US      29:31.0 29:22.4 5:54  11  4        M 0-12   
94    826  Kaley Mullins          F      Rossford       OH    US      29:44.5 29:31.6 5:55  22  13       F 20-29  
95    968  Amy Halsey             F      Toledo         OH    US      29:39.2 29:33.8 5:55  31  19       F 30-39  
96    803  Ginny York             F      Whitehouse     OH    US      29:53.8 29:44.7 5:58  43  11       F 40-49  
97    986  Nicole Kemmer          F      Whitehouse     OH    US      29:55.7 29:47.1 5:58  42  12       F 40-49  
98    812  Lesley Kruzel          F      Holland        OH    US      29:55.6 29:47.1 5:58  44  13       F 40-49  
99    821  Sara Card              F      Sylvania       OH    US      29:53.1 29:48.4 5:59  48  14       F 40-49  
100   805  Julie Bauknecht        F      Petersburg     MI    US      30:04.4 29:53.5 6:00  59  4        F 50-59  
101   1445 Marshall Ochi          M      Sylvania       OH    US      30:13.1 30:00.9 6:01  41  8        M 40-49  
102   772  Yvette Vasquez         F      Findlay        OH    US      30:17.6 30:08.1 6:02  23  14       F 20-29  
103   1423 Kenya Meeks            F      Swanton        OH    US      30:25.0 30:13.1 6:04  51  5        F 50-59  
104   1457 Bob Rawson-Mens        M      Sylvania       OH    US      30:28.6 30:14.6 6:04  68  5        M 60-69  
105   977  Catherine Hoover       F      Sylvania       OH    US      30:29.1 30:18.5 6:05  28  15       F 20-29  
106   811  Allison Schuller       F      Sylvania       OH    US      30:32.2 30:20.9 6:05  29  16       F 20-29  
107   966  John Haas              M      Lambertville   MI    US      30:43.9 30:21.7 6:05  48  9        M 40-49  
108   975  Heather Hoffman        F      Toledo         OH    US      30:37.3 30:29.2 6:07  43  15       F 40-49  
109   537  Michael Bailey         M      Grand Rapids   OH    US      30:46.1 30:32.6 6:07  57  7        M 50-59  
110   933  Daniel Clark           M      Toledo         OH    US      30:51.5 30:34.6 6:08  33  12       M 30-39  
111   935  Nikki Clark            F      Toledo         OH    US      30:51.3 30:36.2 6:08  34  20       F 30-39  
112   998  Shannon Lands          F      Temperance     MI    US      31:02.6 30:42.8 6:09  33  21       F 30-39  
113   960  Holly Gravenkemper     F      Westland       MI    US      31:14.0 31:04.5 6:13  22  17       F 20-29  
114   808  Mark Kleinhans         M      Temperance     MI    US      31:16.9 31:04.9 6:14  56  8        M 50-59  
115   817  A. Berrie              M      Sylvania       OH    US      31:32.0 31:25.7 6:18  11  5        M 0-12   
116   1499 Chad Tremaine          M      Toledo         OH    US      31:33.6 31:30.9 6:19  27  8        M 20-29  
117   820  Ginger Berrie          F      Sylvania       OH    US      31:40.3 31:34.0 6:20  47  16       F 40-49  
118   1472 Barbara Silcox         F      Norwalk        OH    US      31:56.1 31:42.1 6:22  68  1        F 60-69  
119   978  Linda Hordak Neeb      F      Toledo         OH    US      31:56.6 31:43.6 6:22  58  6        F 50-59  
120   1434 James Moriarty         M      Sylvania       OH    US      31:49.2 31:46.5 6:22  26  9        M 20-29  
121   950  Hallie Edgell          F      Toledo         OH    US      32:07.8 31:47.9 6:22  24  18       F 20-29  
122   525  Matt Arehart           M      Toledo         OH    US      32:11.7 31:54.1 6:23  32  13       M 30-39  
123   1490 Lisa Streib            F      Perrysburg     OH    US      32:23.6 32:13.9 6:28  51  7        F 50-59  
124   526  Yvo Arias              M      Perrysburg     OH    US      32:22.3 32:15.3 6:28  27  10       M 20-29  
125   1420 Erica McElmurry        F      Sylvania       OH    US      32:26.6 32:15.4 6:28  41  17       F 40-49  
126   779  Jon Wang               M      Ottawa Lake    MI    US      32:46.0 32:19.3 6:29  31  14       M 30-39  
127   996  James Lagger           M      Perrysburg     OH    US      32:30.4 32:22.7 6:30  77  1        M 70-99  
128   955  Michaela Finn          F      Toledo         OH    US      32:24.7 32:24.5 6:30  16  1        F 15-19  
129   925  Karen Borysiak         F      Wauseon        OH    US      32:39.4 32:31.9 6:31  28  19       F 20-29  
130   791  Liberty Wirth          F      Elyria         OH    US      32:45.8 32:35.4 6:32  16  2        F 15-19  
131   819  C. Kunz                F      Sylvania       OH    US      33:06.4 32:40.2 6:33  7   2        F 0-12   
132   1491 Shelby Swartz          F      Toledo         OH    US      32:47.4 32:44.3 6:34  22  20       F 20-29  
133   941  Tammy Davis            F      Liberty Center OH    US      33:00.8 32:45.6 6:34  38  22       F 30-39  
134   822  Dana Swartz            F      Toledo         OH    US      32:48.6 32:45.7 6:34  55  8        F 50-59  
135   813  Mary Jo Corbey         F      Toledo         OH    US      32:59.2 32:56.6 6:36  53  9        F 50-59  
136   795  Eslam Youssef          M      Sylvania       OH    US      33:05.6 32:57.7 6:36  34  15       M 30-39  
137   938  Ana Collins            F      Toledo         OH    US      33:12.5 33:00.5 6:37  23  21       F 20-29  
138   790  Karri Wirth            F      Elyria         OH    US      33:14.1 33:02.7 6:38  44  18       F 40-49  
139   963  Kristen Guerra         F      Toledo         OH    US      33:21.4 33:03.3 6:38  25  22       F 20-29  
140   942  Monier Deeb            M      Sylvania       OH    US      33:37.6 33:08.6 6:38  26  11       M 20-29  
141   794  Sara Yeager            F      Blissfield     MI    US      33:15.7 33:13.0 6:40  44  19       F 40-49  
142   984  Val Kazmaier           F      Rossford       OH    US      33:31.6 33:18.8 6:41  35  23       F 30-39  
143   1413 Gail Lippert           F      Rossford       OH    US      33:32.3 33:19.6 6:41  62  2        F 60-69  
144   1408 Keith Lennex           M      Sylvania       OH    US      33:42.3 33:20.6 6:41  34  16       M 30-39  
145   1421 Christie McKenzie      F      Toledo         OH    US      33:47.2 33:28.1 6:43  44  20       F 40-49  
146   957  Katie Garber           F      Waterville     OH    US      33:43.2 33:28.7 6:43  26  23       F 20-29  
147   961  Michael Green          M      Toledo         OH    US      33:47.5 33:29.1 6:43  50  9        M 50-59  
148   951  Paul Egli              M      Perrysburg     OH    US      33:51.5 33:32.5 6:43  47  10       M 40-49  
149   695  Jocelyn Bernard        F      Perrysburg     OH    US      33:49.7 33:39.0 6:45  13  3        F 13-14  
150   1415 Bob Lydy               M      Sylvania       OH    US      34:08.3 33:45.2 6:46  33  17       M 30-39  
151   969  Joy Harris             F      Sylvania       OH    US      34:09.4 33:46.4 6:46  32  24       F 30-39  
152   1436 Amy Mosher             F      Sylvania       OH    US      34:17.8 33:50.9 6:47  32  25       F 30-39  
153   774  Sherry Wainz           F      Toledo         OH    US      34:07.9 34:02.5 6:49  55  10       F 50-59  
154   598  Christine Barchick     F      Toledo         OH    US      34:32.6 34:13.2 6:51  33  26       F 30-39  
155   672  Amber Beham            F      Sylvania       OH    US      34:32.7 34:13.3 6:51  33  27       F 30-39  
156   797  Noelle Zeisler         F      Sylvania       OH    US      34:55.4 34:29.5 6:55  43  21       F 40-49  
157   799  Olivia Zeisler         F      Sylvania       OH    US      34:59.0 34:33.6 6:56  17  3        F 15-19  
158   1427 Melissa Micham         F      Berkey         OH    US      34:51.5 34:36.4 6:56  39  28       F 30-39  
159   1429 Matt Miller            M      Swanton        OH    US      35:05.6 34:46.4 6:58  42  11       M 40-49  
160   783  Stephanie WEisenberger F      Toledo         OH    US      34:57.5 34:46.6 6:58  34  29       F 30-39  
161   446  Brittany Allen         F      Rossford       OH    US      35:09.2 34:48.3 6:59  35  30       F 30-39  
162   994  Kira Kosht             F      Polk           OH    US      35:02.4 34:55.3 7:00  24  24       F 20-29  
163   1484 Mahjida Steffin        F      Toledo         OH    US      35:19.7 34:59.0 7:01  27  25       F 20-29  
164   1424 Donna Mens             F      Sylvania       OH    US      35:22.5 35:07.0 7:03  61  3        F 60-69  
165   1469 Linda Shaw             F      Sylvania       OH    US      35:15.4 35:10.2 7:03  64  4        F 60-69  
166   1441 Brian Neeb             M      Toledo         OH    US      35:28.6 35:15.2 7:04  53  10       M 50-59  
167   964  Hanna Guerra           F      Toledo         OH    US      36:07.8 35:49.1 7:11  23  26       F 20-29  
168   1000 Kristen Lennex         F      Sylvania       OH    US      36:13.5 35:51.4 7:11  32  31       F 30-39  
169   1451 Lisa Pinkava           F      Lambertville   MI    US      36:37.0 36:10.7 7:15  30  32       F 30-39  
170   1450 Emily Pinkava          F      Lambertville   MI    US      36:37.5 36:10.9 7:15  24  27       F 20-29  
171   976  Amy Hoffmann           F      Sylvania       OH    US      36:34.1 36:11.6 7:16  42  22       F 40-49  
172   1478 Megan Sopko            F      Sylvania       OH    US      36:23.5 36:12.5 7:16  31  33       F 30-39  
173   800  Amy Zimmerman          F      Perrysburg     OH    US      36:40.9 36:15.7 7:16  37  34       F 30-39  
174   1453 Julie Pommeranz        F      Toledo         OH    US      36:40.8 36:15.8 7:16  38  35       F 30-39  
175   1455 Carla Rahrig           F      Luckey         OH    US      36:40.4 36:16.0 7:16  52  11       F 50-59  
176   1467 Tiffany Secrest        F      Perrysburg     OH    US      36:41.9 36:16.4 7:16  36  36       F 30-39  
177   792  Rebekah Witkowski      F      Oak Harbor     OH    US      36:44.3 36:19.4 7:17  30  37       F 30-39  
178   1454 Kristi Posadny         F      Sylvania       OH    US      36:46.2 36:19.6 7:17  36  38       F 30-39  
179   1496 Becky Thorsby          F      Fremont        OH    US      36:37.6 36:27.6 7:19  28  28       F 20-29  
180   784  Julia Weiser           F      Toledo         OH    US      37:04.9 36:43.9 7:22  26  29       F 20-29  
181   993  Sam Kornaker           F      Holland        OH    US      37:29.8 37:17.6 7:29  25  30       F 20-29  
182   802  Kathleen Drummonds     F      Toledo         OH    US      37:43.1 37:28.4 7:30  41  23       F 40-49  
183   948  Liz Eby                F      Sylvania       OH    US      38:02.2 37:49.9 7:35  25  31       F 20-29  
184   1418 Celeste Mayes          F      Temperance     MI    US      38:07.7 37:53.3 7:35  51  12       F 50-59  
185   1438 Emily Myers            F      Maumee         OH    US      38:30.5 38:05.3 7:38  32  39       F 30-39  
186   1416 Shae Magers            F      Maumee         OH    US      38:42.1 38:23.4 7:42  19  4        F 15-19  
187   956  Caitlyn Fuller         F      Maumee         OH    US      38:41.9 38:27.8 7:42  26  32       F 20-29  
188   806  Corlette Vidales       F      Toledo         OH    US      38:56.7 38:46.0 7:46  42  24       F 40-49  
189   789  Mary Winsjansen        F      Newport        MI    US      39:12.3 39:08.3 7:51  30  40       F 30-39  
190   983  Cindy Jones            F      Sylvania       OH    US      39:58.9 39:38.5 7:57  45  25       F 40-49  
191   980  Tinisha Hufford        F      Findlay        OH    US      40:15.0 39:52.9 8:00  29  33       F 20-29  
192   1419 Claire McCumber        F      Findlay        OH    US      40:14.7 39:53.0 8:00  32  41       F 30-39  
193   1471 Marlin Short           M      Wauseon        OH    US      41:01.9 40:26.4 8:07  69  6        M 60-69  
194   987  Libby King             F      Sylvania       OH    US      41:00.4 40:54.0 8:12  45  26       F 40-49  
195   1433 Antonia Moriarty       F      Sylvania       OH    US      41:13.4 41:10.4 8:15  26  34       F 20-29  
196   1422 Lindsey Mcnutt         F      Sylvania       OH    US      41:53.0 41:23.2 8:18  35  42       F 30-39  
197   452  Adnan Alshammaa        M      Sylvania       OH    US      41:53.3 41:23.4 8:18  30  18       M 30-39  
198   1442 Heather Nicolai        F      Toledo         OH    US      41:42.1 41:41.0 8:21  32  43       F 30-39  
199   1432 Jacque Moorhead        F      Findlay        OH    US      41:58.5 41:42.9 8:21  53  13       F 50-59  
200   814  E. Ursell              F      Sylvania       OH    US      42:50.6 42:34.0 8:32  11  3        F 0-12   
201   991  Patty Kohler           F      Monclova       OH    US      43:31.8 43:01.2 8:38  51  14       F 50-59  
202   947  Sheila Eason           F      Maumee         OH    US      43:04.2 43:01.5 8:38  45  27       F 40-49  
203   995  Doug Kruzel            M      Toledo         OH    US      43:26.1 43:03.1 8:38  60  7        M 60-69  
204   1456 Diane Rasar            F      Sylvania       OH    US      43:24.9 43:03.8 8:38  32  44       F 30-39  
205   929  Julia Burtscher        F      Toledo         OH    US      43:27.5 43:21.4 8:41  44  28       F 40-49  
206   781  Kristina Waterbury     F      Blissfield     MI    US      44:09.9 43:28.9 8:43  35  45       F 30-39  
207   782  Zebulun Waterbury      M      Blissfield     MI    US      44:11.8 43:31.2 8:43  36  19       M 30-39  
208   1431 Leslie Mohn            F      Perrysburg     OH    US      44:22.6 43:50.4 8:48  43  29       F 40-49  
209   1479 Jodi Speweik           F      Bowling Green  OH    US      44:22.9 43:51.2 8:48  36  46       F 30-39  
210   1410 Valerie Likens         F      Temperance     MI    US      44:25.1 43:58.4 8:49  48  30       F 40-49  
211   1411 Cassidy Likens         F      Temperance     MI    US      44:24.4 43:58.4 8:49  17  5        F 15-19  
212   1458 Mary Reed              F      Lincoln Park   MI    US      44:28.1 44:24.2 8:54  57  15       F 50-59  
213   939  Angela Courtney        F      Delphos        OH    US      46:01.9 45:45.7 9:11  49  31       F 40-49  
214   1466 Diane Schoen           F      Perrysburg     OH    US      46:02.1 45:46.1 9:11  49  32       F 40-49  
215   931  Jessie Chamberlain     F      Bowling Green  OH    US      46:05.7 45:54.9 9:12  29  35       F 20-29  
216   1443 Brittany Nowicki       F      Arlington      OH    US      46:08.1 45:57.4 9:12  29  36       F 20-29  
217   798  Paul Zeisler           M      Sylvania       OH    US      47:34.2 47:07.1 9:27  48  12       M 40-49  
218   771  Josette Vardaman       F      Ottawa Lake    MI    US      49:41.7 49:11.6 9:52  43  33       F 40-49  
219   945  John Duwve             M      Sylvania       OH    US      50:57.1 50:23.8 10:06 53  11       M 50-59  
220   1492 Joyce Szpila           F      Sylvania       OH    US      50:54.6 50:23.8 10:06 59  16       F 50-59  
221   923  John blackwell         M      Sylvania       OH    US      50:54.6 50:24.7 10:06 50  12       M 50-59  
222   1470 Kristen Shinaver       F      Toledo         OH    US      51:40.6 51:15.5 10:16 27  37       F 20-29  
223   815  Cindy Ursell           F      Sylvania       OH    US      51:38.7 51:22.1 10:18 34  47       F 30-39  
224   429  Jennifer Allen         F      Rossford       OH    US      52:10.2 51:49.2 10:23 37  48       F 30-39  
225   971  Summer Henzler         F      Toledo         OH    US      52:13.7 51:53.8 10:24 23  38       F 20-29  
226   1464 Sara Ruese             F      Holland        OH    US      52:19.7 52:02.0 10:26 24  39       F 20-29  
227   622  Stephanie Beder        F      Solon          OH    US      52:20.1 52:02.1 10:26 25  40       F 20-29  
228   739  Diane Bihn             F      Sylvania       OH    US      54:08.3 53:46.0 10:47 54  17       F 50-59  
229   943  Jenni Delaney          F      Sylvania       OH    US      54:08.5 53:46.2 10:47 45  34       F 40-49  
230   1430 Ashlee Mitchell        F      Toledo         OH    US      54:32.1 53:50.0 10:47 30  49       F 30-39  
231   1437 Peggy Myers            F      Maumee         OH    US      54:19.2 53:53.6 10:48 57  18       F 50-59  
232   934  Diane Clark            F      Holland        OH    US      54:16.3 53:58.8 10:49 62  5        F 60-69  
233   1409 Kim Licata             F      Holland        OH    US      54:18.4 54:00.7 10:49 60  6        F 60-69  
234   1462 Karie Rowan            F      Perrysburg     OH    US      54:30.0 54:08.9 10:51 48  35       F 40-49  
235   1463 Megan Rowan            F      Perrysburg     OH    US      54:30.0 54:09.0 10:51 18  6        F 15-19  
236   974  Amy Hoff               F      Rossford       OH    US      59:40.7 59:34.3 11:56 38  50       F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Overalll
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michel Routhier  1461 49  1       M      West Unity OH US 19:41.3 
2     Tim Messer-Kruse 1426 54  2       M      Toledo OH US     20:12.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overalll
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kaitlyn Henricks 970 24  5       F      Bryan OH US 20:58.4 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     B. Walkup 778 10  56      M      Sylvania OH US 26:56.3 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Eli Salem 1465 13  3       M      Sylvania OH US 20:13.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Harrison Wolfe 793 19  23      M      Oregon OH US 24:32.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kyle Kleinhans 807 23  28      M      Temperance MI US 24:45.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Hector Navarro 1440 31  9       M      Toledo OH US 21:44.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kirby Holman 825 44  4       M      Sylvania OH US 20:50.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Wayne Smith 823 57  13      M      Sylvania OH US 23:02.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jay Prichard 809 60  8       M      Van Wert OH US 21:35.6 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     C. Kunz 818 10  88      F      Sylvania OH US 28:49.5 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Julia Williams 827 13  6       F      Sylvania OH US 21:29.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michaela Finn 955 16  128     F      Toledo OH US 32:24.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Taylor Bosl 927 27  11      F      Perrysburg OH US 22:08.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Meghan Beck 620 33  14      F      Sylvania OH US 23:12 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Hallie Williams 828 40  10      F      Sylvania OH US 22:05.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Diana Messer-Kruse 1425 52  30      F      Toledo OH US 24:48 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Barbara Silcox 1472 68  118     F      Norwalk OH US 31:42.1 

Embed Code