Hot Cocoa 5KRun/1Mile Walk

Sat February 16, 2019 Sylvania, OH US 43560

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City            State Clock Chip  Pace  Age Division Division       
                                                            Time  Time            Place                   
===== ==== =================== ====== =============== ===== ===== ===== ===== === ======== ============== 
1     1338 Mitchell Wolfrum    M      Napoleon        OH    18:43 18:42 6:02  18  1        Overall Male   
2     1380 Rafael Garcia       M                            18:50 18:47 6:04  37  2        Overall Male   
                                                                                  1        M3039          
3     483  James Buchele       M      Toledo          OH    20:16 20:14 6:32  51  3        Overall Male   
                                                                                  1        M5059          
4     1290 Mason Muns          M      Sylvania        OH    20:38 20:37 6:39  16  4        Overall Male   
                                                                                  1        M1519          
5     1284 Jacob Moll          M      Napoleon        OH    21:03 21:02 6:47  18  5        Overall Male   
                                                                                  2        M1519          
6     1301 Jacob Price         M      Alvada          OH    21:04 21:02 6:47  34  6        Overall Male   
                                                                                  2        M3039          
7     1375 Kirby Holman        M                            21:08 21:06 6:48  43  7        Overall Male   
                                                                                  1        M4049          
8     1264 Joey Kolopolo       M      Sylvania        OH    21:26 21:25 6:55  14  9        Overall Male   
                                                                                  1        M1314          
9     1296 Erin Osstifin       F      Holland         OH    21:32 21:15 6:51  45  1        Overall Female 
10    1295 Camryn Osstifin     F      Holland         OH    21:33 21:15 6:51  17  2        Overall Female 
                                                                                  1        F1519          
11    1312 Christopher Singer  M      Sylvania        OH    21:33 21:24 6:54  33  8        Overall Male   
                                                                                  3        M3039          
12    1348 John Bomia          M      Toledo          OH    21:33 21:28 6:55  38  10       Overall Male   
                                                                                  4        M3039          
13    1377 Halhie Williams     F                            21:35 21:33 6:57  39  3        Overall Female 
                                                                                  1        F3039          
14    1287 L. Mossing          M      Holland         OH    21:46 21:45 7:01  10  11       Overall Male   
                                                                                  1        M0112          
15    1342 Donald Bashor       M      Wauseon         OH    21:49 21:48 7:02  66  12       Overall Male   
                                                                                  1        M6069          
16    470  Jason Bartschy      M      Lambertville    MI    22:09 22:07 7:08  42  13       Overall Male   
                                                                                  2        M4049          
17    1376 Nick Otersen        M                            22:43 22:39 7:18  44  14       Overall Male   
                                                                                  3        M4049          
18    1360 Tom Pickerel        M                            23:04 23:03 7:26  67  15       Overall Male   
                                                                                  2        M6069          
19    1330 Christina Walter    F      Adrian          MI    23:11 23:08 7:28  35  4        Overall Female 
                                                                                  2        F3039          
20    1233 James Edgell        M      Toledo          OH    23:18 23:14 7:30  60  16       Overall Male   
                                                                                  3        M6069          
21    421  Brett Albright      M      Toledo          OH    23:37 23:33 7:36  38  17       Overall Male   
                                                                                  5        M3039          
22    1374 Marina Austin       F                            23:57 23:53 7:42  46  6        Overall Female 
                                                                                  1        F4049          
23    1373 Robert Austin       M                            23:57 23:53 7:42  46  18       Overall Male   
                                                                                  4        M4049          
24    1315 Sarah Snader        F      Arlington       OH    23:58 23:52 7:42  21  5        Overall Female 
                                                                                  1        F2029          
25    1347 Rachael Bickford    F      West Farmington OH    24:33 24:27 7:53  19  7        Overall Female 
                                                                                  2        F1519          
26    1328 Matt Vielhaber      M      Maumee          OH    24:37 24:34 7:55  24  19       Overall Male   
                                                                                  1        M2029          
27    1323 Natalie Toth        F      Lake Orion      MI    24:37 24:34 7:55  24  8        Overall Female 
                                                                                  2        F2029          
28    1271 Janelle Lubomirski  F      Sylvania        OH    24:47 24:46 7:59  35  9        Overall Female 
                                                                                  3        F3039          
29    478  Julie Bomia         F      Toledo          OH    24:54 24:49 8:00  34  10       Overall Female 
                                                                                  4        F3039          
30    1259 Connor Kleinschmidt M      Sylvania        OH    24:59 24:58 8:03  13  20       Overall Male   
                                                                                  2        M1314          
31    466  Conni Baidel        F      Toledo          OH    25:00 24:56 8:03  36  11       Overall Female 
                                                                                  5        F3039          
32    1229 Tom Daniels         M      Perrysburg      OH    25:08 25:02 8:05  45  21       Overall Male   
                                                                                  5        M4049          
33    1372 Trent Orzechowski   M                            25:22 25:18 8:10  27  22       Overall Male   
                                                                                  2        M2029          
34    481  Jake Boyk           M      Bowling Green   OH    25:30 25:28 8:13  17  23       Overall Male   
                                                                                  3        M1519          
35    499  Mike Dachenhaus     M      Whitehouse      OH    25:33 25:29 8:13  42  24       Overall Male   
                                                                                  6        M4049          
36    500  Sharon Dachenhaus   F      Whitehouse      OH    25:42 25:39 8:16  42  12       Overall Female 
                                                                                  2        F4049          
37    1286 Chantel Mossing     F      Holland         OH    25:50 25:47 8:19  34  13       Overall Female 
                                                                                  6        F3039          
38    1357 Tom Striggow        M                            26:11 26:10 8:26  65  25       Overall Male   
                                                                                  4        M6069          
39    1339 Richard Yoshino     M      Toledo          OH    26:33 26:28 8:32  54  27       Overall Male   
                                                                                  2        M5059          
40    1335 Jacob Westmeyer     M      Wauseon         OH    26:38 26:25 8:31  26  26       Overall Male   
                                                                                  3        M2029          
41    1245 John Haas           M      Lambertville    MI    26:55 26:42 8:37  47  28       Overall Male   
                                                                                  7        M4049          
42    1378 Britta Castillo     F                            26:58 26:55 8:41  28  15       Overall Female 
                                                                                  3        F2029          
43    1358 Liz Boltz           F                            27:01 26:49 8:39  38  14       Overall Female 
                                                                                  7        F3039          
44    1371 Gary Thompson       M                            27:05 26:59 8:42  47  29       Overall Male   
                                                                                  8        M4049          
45    1370 Tyler Thompson      M                            27:05 27:00 8:43  14  30       Overall Male   
                                                                                  3        M1314          
46    459  Rachel Albright     F      Toledo          OH    27:27 27:23 8:50  39  16       Overall Female 
                                                                                  8        F3039          
47    419  Bryan Atkinson      M      Atwater         OH    27:39 27:31 8:53  40  32       Overall Male   
                                                                                  9        M4049          
48    461  Kevin Aschemeier    M      Toledo          OH    27:47 27:28 8:52  35  31       Overall Male   
                                                                                  6        M3039          
49    498  Hope Crawford       F      Delta           OH    27:49 27:39 8:55  22  17       Overall Female 
                                                                                  4        F2029          
50    1366 Katie Bott          F                            28:05 27:54 9:00  28  18       Overall Female 
                                                                                  5        F2029          
51    1367 Charlie Bott        M                            28:06 27:55 9:00  28  33       Overall Male   
                                                                                  4        M2029          
52    1333 Mike Weaver         M      Archbold        OH    28:16 28:10 9:05  52  34       Overall Male   
                                                                                  3        M5059          
53    1251 Taylor Hembree      F      Findlay         OH    28:22 28:17 9:07  22  19       Overall Female 
                                                                                  6        F2029          
54    486  Samantha Byram      F      Toledo          OH    28:24 28:21 9:09  27  20       Overall Female 
                                                                                  7        F2029          
55    1243 Bill Goodson        M      Fayette         OH    28:47 28:43 9:16  62  35       Overall Male   
                                                                                  5        M6069          
56    1235 Jennifer Farver     F      Adrian          MI    29:15 29:02 9:22  35  22       Overall Female 
                                                                                  10       F3039          
57    1234 Brandon Farver      M      Adrian          MI    29:15 29:02 9:22  30  36       Overall Male   
                                                                                  7        M3039          
58    462  Shannon Aschemeier  F      Toledo          OH    29:16 28:57 9:20  31  21       Overall Female 
                                                                                  9        F3039          
59    1294 Becky O'Neill       F      Perrysburg      OH    29:33 29:29 9:31  48  24       Overall Female 
                                                                                  3        F4049          
60    465  Katie Austin        F      Sylvania        OH    29:37 29:28 9:30  21  23       Overall Female 
                                                                                  8        F2029          
61    1329 Cheryl Walter       F      Toledo          OH    29:40 29:35 9:33  52  25       Overall Female 
                                                                                  1        F5059          
62    1343 B. Beadle           F      Sylvania        OH    29:51 29:44 9:35  10  26       Overall Female 
                                                                                  1        F0112          
63    496  Daniel Clark        M      Toledo          OH    29:56 29:50 9:37  32  37       Overall Male   
                                                                                  8        M3039          
64    480  Dennis Bowers       M      Mentor          OH    30:00 29:50 9:37  58  38       Overall Male   
                                                                                  4        M5059          
65    1239 Allison Frey        F      Sylvania        OH    30:05 29:44 9:35  34  27       Overall Female 
                                                                                  11       F3039          
66    1281 Kenya Meeks         F      Swanton         OH    30:05 29:59 9:40  50  28       Overall Female 
                                                                                  2        F5059          
67    1352 A. Alvarez          M                            30:08 30:06 9:43  12  40       Overall Male   
                                                                                  3        M0112          
68    1345 J. Bernard          M      Perrysburg      OH    30:09 30:02 9:41  10  39       Overall Male   
                                                                                  2        M0112          
69    1354 L. Copic            F                            30:21 30:19 9:47  8   31       Overall Female 
                                                                                  2        F0112          
70    1311 Shannon Shulters    F      Metamora        OH    30:25 30:16 9:46  30  29       Overall Female 
                                                                                  12       F3039          
71    1320 Becca Timm          F      Tiffin          OH    30:26 30:17 9:46  37  30       Overall Female 
                                                                                  13       F3039          
72    1362 Dennis Kennedy      M                            30:30 30:14 9:45  61  41       Overall Male   
                                                                                  6        M6069          
73    1246 Jason Hamman        M      Northwood       OH    30:33 30:22 9:48  35  42       Overall Male   
                                                                                  9        M3039          
74    1247 Monica Hamman       F      Northwood       OH    30:34 30:23 9:48  31  32       Overall Female 
                                                                                  14       F3039          
75    1280 A. Mauk             F      Sylvania        OH    30:35 30:34 9:52  10  33       Overall Female 
                                                                                  3        F0112          
76    1273 Rob MacKinnon       M      Sylvania        OH    30:45 30:31 9:51  48  43       Overall Male   
                                                                                  10       M4049          
77    497  Nikki Clark         F      Toledo          OH    30:47 30:40 9:54  33  34       Overall Female 
                                                                                  15       F3039          
78    1331 Thomas Walter       M      Toledo          OH    30:50 30:44 9:55  54  44       Overall Male   
                                                                                  5        M5059          
79    1317 Lisa Streib         F      Perrysburg      OH    31:00 30:51 9:57  50  35       Overall Female 
                                                                                  3        F5059          
80    1254 Linda Hordak Neeb   F      Toledo          OH    31:06 30:57 9:59  57  36       Overall Female 
                                                                                  4        F5059          
81    488  Denise Carver       F      Sylvania        OH    31:11 31:06 10:02 52  37       Overall Female 
                                                                                  5        F5059          
82    489  Scott Carver        M      Sylvania        OH    31:14 30:59 10:00 56  45       Overall Male   
                                                                                  6        M5059          
83    493  Tony Castaldi       M      Sylvania        OH    31:17 31:03 10:01 45  46       Overall Male   
                                                                                  11       M4049          
84    1244 Elaine Gray         F      Toledo          OH    31:17 31:08 10:03 21  38       Overall Female 
                                                                                  9        F2029          
85    1316 Jodi Stoiber        F      Monclova        OH    31:34 31:27 10:09 36  39       Overall Female 
                                                                                  16       F3039          
86    467  Kaitlyn Barch       F      Sylvania        OH    31:35 31:34 10:11 14  40       Overall Female 
                                                                                  1        F1314          
87    1263 J. Kolopolo         M      Sylvania        OH    31:38 31:36 10:12 12  47       Overall Male   
                                                                                  4        M0112          
88    1277 Laura Marckel       F      Lambertville    MI    31:51 31:38 10:12 35  41       Overall Female 
                                                                                  17       F3039          
89    1292 Peggy Myers         F      Maumee          OH    32:15 32:05 10:21 56  42       Overall Female 
                                                                                  6        F5059          
90    1369 Joe Pisido          M                            32:17 31:59 10:19 31  48       Overall Male   
                                                                                  10       M3039          
91    1270 Taylor Lemley       F      Toledo          OH    32:21 32:11 10:23 26  43       Overall Female 
                                                                                  10       F2029          
92    485  Lauren Butler       F      Sylvania        OH    32:21 32:11 10:23 26  44       Overall Female 
                                                                                  11       F2029          
93    1346 J. Bernard          F      Perrysburg      OH    32:22 32:13 10:24 12  45       Overall Female 
                                                                                  4        F0112          
94    1298 Moly Pope           F      Toledo          OH    32:29 32:13 10:24 29  46       Overall Female 
                                                                                  12       F2029          
95    1267 James Lagger        M      Perrysburg      OH    32:31 32:17 10:25 76  49       Overall Male   
                                                                                  1        M7099          
96    1262 Debbie Koch         F      Toledo          OH    32:34 32:22 10:26 52  47       Overall Female 
                                                                                  7        F5059          
97    1364 Nate Vallade        M                            32:37 32:22 10:26 29  50       Overall Male   
                                                                                  5        M2029          
98    1232 Rachel Eaton        F      Findlay         OH    32:46 32:41 10:33 22  49       Overall Female 
                                                                                  13       F2029          
99    1307 Chandra Shadel      F      Swanton         OH    32:49 32:37 10:31 45  48       Overall Female 
                                                                                  4        F4049          
100   1379 Rebecca Mehregan    F                            33:05 32:58 10:38 55  50       Overall Female 
                                                                                  8        F5059          
101   1305 Ryan Reiter         M      Toledo          OH    33:06 32:52 10:36 33  51       Overall Male   
                                                                                  11       M3039          
102   1260 Marilyn Kocevar     F      Toledo          OH    33:07 33:02 10:39 46  51       Overall Female 
                                                                                  5        F4049          
103   463  Kate Atkinson       F      Atwater         OH    33:33 33:24 10:46 37  52       Overall Female 
                                                                                  18       F3039          
104   1300 Benjamin Price      M      Toledo          OH    33:35 33:33 10:49 34  52       Overall Male   
                                                                                  12       M3039          
105   1240 Dani Fuller         F      Sylvania        OH    33:41 33:26 10:47 36  53       Overall Female 
                                                                                  19       F3039          
106   1285 Deidra Montrie      F      Lambertville    MI    33:45 33:32 10:49 39  54       Overall Female 
                                                                                  20       F3039          
107   1288 M. Mossing          F      Holland         OH    33:47 33:44 10:53 11  55       Overall Female 
                                                                                  5        F0112          
108   1340 Gayle Young         F      Sylvania        OH    34:03 33:51 10:55 53  56       Overall Female 
                                                                                  9        F5059          
109   1365 Mark Sutton         M                            34:13 33:56 10:57 53  53       Overall Male   
                                                                                  7        M5059          
110   464  Ellen Augspurger    F      Columbus        OH    34:13 33:56 10:57 35  57       Overall Female 
                                                                                  21       F3039          
111   1276 Samantha Malloy     F      Temperance      MI    34:32 34:25 11:06 35  58       Overall Female 
                                                                                  22       F3039          
112   1332 Kathy Warniment     F      Sylvania        OH    34:33 34:30 11:08 54  59       Overall Female 
                                                                                  10       F5059          
113   1334 Michelle Weber      F      Wayne           OH    35:11 35:02 11:18 32  60       Overall Female 
                                                                                  23       F3039          
114   1282 Melissa Micham      F      Berkey          OH    35:13 35:02 11:18 38  61       Overall Female 
                                                                                  24       F3039          
115   1299 Kristi Posadny      F      Sylvania        OH    35:21 35:08 11:20 35  62       Overall Female 
                                                                                  25       F3039          
116   1321 Rachel Todak        F      Perrysburg      OH    35:34 35:21 11:24 23  63       Overall Female 
                                                                                  14       F2029          
117   1293 Brian Neeb          M      Toledo          OH    35:38 35:29 11:27 52  54       Overall Male   
                                                                                  8        M5059          
118   1241 Katie Garber        F      Waterville      OH    35:51 35:39 11:30 25  64       Overall Female 
                                                                                  15       F2029          
119   1363 Joe Kahl            M                            35:56 35:46 11:32 62  55       Overall Male   
                                                                                  7        M6069          
120   1261 Michael Kocevar     M      Toledo          OH    36:12 36:06 11:39 49  57       Overall Male   
                                                                                  12       M4049          
121   1253 Amy Hoffmann        F      Sylvania        OH    36:14 35:59 11:36 41  65       Overall Female 
                                                                                  6        F4049          
122   1274 Robbie MacKinnon    M      Sylvania        OH    36:22 36:04 11:38 15  56       Overall Male   
                                                                                  4        M1519          
123   490  Dominic Castaldi    M      Sylvania        OH    36:25 36:06 11:39 15  58       Overall Male   
                                                                                  5        M1519          
124   1265 Shannon Kraemer     F      Toledo          OH    36:26 36:23 11:44 27  66       Overall Female 
                                                                                  16       F2029          
125   1275 Tommy MacKinnon     M      Sylvania        OH    36:28 36:10 11:40 13  59       Overall Male   
                                                                                  4        M1314          
126   1283 Bridgett Miller     F      Lyons           OH    36:45 36:38 11:49 34  67       Overall Female 
                                                                                  26       F3039          
127   1279 Brian Marvin        M      Wauseon         OH    36:46 36:38 11:49 33  60       Overall Male   
                                                                                  13       M3039          
128   1314 D. Smith            F      Sylvania        OH    37:05 36:57 11:55 10  68       Overall Female 
                                                                                  6        F0112          
129   1230 Adrienne Dubrul     F      Lambertville    MI    37:08 37:00 11:56 38  69       Overall Female 
                                                                                  27       F3039          
130   1313 Alexis Smith        F      Sylvania        OH    37:08 37:01 11:56 45  70       Overall Female 
                                                                                  7        F4049          
131   1303 M. Price            F      Toledo          OH    37:11 37:10 11:59 9   72       Overall Female 
                                                                                  7        F0112          
132   1255 Robin Johnson       F      Toledo          OH    37:15 37:08 11:59 52  71       Overall Female 
                                                                                  11       F5059          
133   1302 Julianna Price      F      Toledo          OH    37:20 37:18 12:02 33  74       Overall Female 
                                                                                  29       F3039          
134   1248 Ann Hayes           F      Toledo          OH    37:20 37:19 12:02 39  75       Overall Female 
                                                                                  30       F3039          
135   1306 Jennifer Roach      F      Ottawa Hills    OH    37:28 37:14 12:01 35  73       Overall Female 
                                                                                  28       F3039          
136   1304 Marianne Reape      F      Toledo          OH    37:32 37:20 12:03 50  76       Overall Female 
                                                                                  12       F5059          
137   1336 Joel Whitcomb       M      Sylvania        OH    38:09 37:52 12:13 33  61       Overall Male   
                                                                                  14       M3039          
138   1252 Debra Hoffman       F      Toledo          OH    38:09 37:54 12:14 30  77       Overall Female 
                                                                                  31       F3039          
139   1256 Cindy Jones         F      Sylvania        OH    39:03 38:55 12:33 44  79       Overall Female 
                                                                                  9        F4049          
140   468  Amy Barricklow      F      Sylvania        OH    39:10 38:50 12:32 48  78       Overall Female 
                                                                                  8        F4049          
141   469  Brad Barricklow     M      Sylvania        OH    39:10 38:50 12:32 46  62       Overall Male   
                                                                                  13       M4049          
142   1368 Heather Golden      F                            39:15 38:56 12:34 33  80       Overall Female 
                                                                                  32       F3039          
143   1327 Corlette Vidales    F      Toledo          OH    39:37 39:30 12:45 41  81       Overall Female 
                                                                                  10       F4049          
144   1353 Samantha Copic      F                            39:47 39:44 12:49 19  82       Overall Female 
                                                                                  3        F1519          
145   1351 Kristy Copic        F      Berkey          OH    39:47 39:44 12:49 38  83       Overall Female 
                                                                                  33       F3039          
146   1355 L. Copic            M                            39:47 39:45 12:49 5   63       Overall Male   
                                                                                  5        M0112          
147   1341 Kristin Zenz        F      Maumee          OH    40:29 40:14 12:59 28  84       Overall Female 
                                                                                  17       F2029          
148   1308 Barry Shaner        M      Sylvania        OH    40:35 40:24 13:02 53  64       Overall Male   
                                                                                  9        M5059          
149   1359 Michelle Howard     F                            40:47 40:26 13:03 46  85       Overall Female 
                                                                                  11       F4049          
150   460  Carl Anderson       M      Monclova        OH    41:27 41:13 13:18 75  65       Overall Male   
                                                                                  2        M7099          
151   1310 Marlin Short        M      Wauseon         OH    41:59 41:39 13:26 68  66       Overall Male   
                                                                                  8        M6069          
152   1266 Tracy Krumnow       F      Port Clinton    OH    42:05 41:54 13:31 38  87       Overall Female 
                                                                                  34       F3039          
153   1231 Kendra Dunlap       F      Sylvania        OH    42:07 41:45 13:28 25  86       Overall Female 
                                                                                  18       F2029          
154   1356 Heather Burns       F                            42:12 42:10 13:36 37  88       Overall Female 
                                                                                  35       F3039          
155   1324 Julia Towner        F      Toledo          OH    42:36 42:22 13:40 43  89       Overall Female 
                                                                                  12       F4049          
156   1258 Libby King          F      Sylvania        OH    42:36 42:22 13:40 44  90       Overall Female 
                                                                                  13       F4049          
157   479  Wendy Boone         F      Delta           OH    42:59 42:48 13:48 56  91       Overall Female 
                                                                                  13       F5059          
158   1291 Emily Myers         F      Maumee          OH    43:35 43:25 14:00 31  92       Overall Female 
                                                                                  36       F3039          
159   1350 Brunee Highland     F      Toledo          OH    44:50 44:43 14:25 34  93       Overall Female 
                                                                                  37       F3039          
160   1349 Maggie Vanderpol    F      Toledo          OH    44:51 44:43 14:25 18  94       Overall Female 
                                                                                  4        F1519          
161   1326 Heather Vanderpol   F      Toledo          OH    45:16 45:08 14:34 46  95       Overall Female 
                                                                                  14       F4049          
162   1289 Anthony Muniz       M      Bowling Green   OH    45:59 45:46 14:46 51  67       Overall Male   
                                                                                  10       M5059          
163   482  Ashley Brooks       F      Bowling Green   OH    46:35 46:13 14:55 34  96       Overall Female 
                                                                                  38       F3039          
164   420  Cathy Agosti        F      Bowling Green   OH    46:36 46:14 14:55 42  97       Overall Female 
                                                                                  15       F4049          
165   487  Sarah Cairns        F      Lambertville    MI    47:55 47:47 15:25 33  98       Overall Female 
                                                                                  39       F3039          
166   1249 Susan Hayes         F      Oregon          OH    47:56 47:48 15:25 29  99       Overall Female 
                                                                                  19       F2029          
167   1361 Tracy Drill         F                            49:05 48:43 15:43 40  100      Overall Female 
                                                                                  16       F4049          
168   1238 Kelly Fox           F      Temperance      MI    49:51 49:33 15:59 31  101      Overall Female 
                                                                                  40       F3039          
169   1237 Katie Fox           F      Temperance      MI    49:54 49:36 16:00 34  102      Overall Female 
                                                                                  41       F3039          
170   1236 Chris Fox           F      Temperance      MI    49:56 49:37 16:00 62  103      Overall Female 
                                                                                  1        F6069          
171   1337 Heather Wilmouth    F      Temperance      MI    49:56 49:38 16:01 34  104      Overall Female 
                                                                                  42       F3039          
172   1344 Tina Beadle         F      Sylvania        OH    50:35 50:27 16:16 43  105      Overall Female 
                                                                                  17       F4049          
173   1322 Brandy Tolliver     F      Toledo          OH    51:15 50:59 16:27 28  106      Overall Female 
                                                                                  20       F2029          
174   1250 Jill Heighland      F      Toledo          OH    51:22 51:06 16:29 34  107      Overall Female 
                                                                                  43       F3039          
175   1278 Tracy Marsh         F      Toledo          OH    52:14 51:58 16:46 52  108      Overall Female 
                                                                                  14       F5059          


Overall Male
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Mitchell Wolfrum 1338 18  1       Napoleon OH US 18:43 


Overall Female
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Erin Osstifin 1296 45  9       Holland OH US 21:32 


Male 1-12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     L. Mossing  1287 10  14      Holland OH US    21:45 
2     J. Bernard  1345 10  68      Perrysburg OH US 30:02 
3     A. Alvarez  1352 12  67                       30:06 
4     J. Kolopolo 1263 12  87      Sylvania OH US   31:36 
5     L. Copic    1355 5   146                      39:45 


Female 1-12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     B. Beadle  1343 10  62      Sylvania OH US   29:44 
2     L. Copic   1354 8   69                       30:19 
3     A. Mauk    1280 10  75      Sylvania OH US   30:34 
4     J. Bernard 1346 12  93      Perrysburg OH US 32:13 
5     M. Mossing 1288 11  107     Holland OH US    33:44 
6     D. Smith   1314 10  128     Sylvania OH US   36:57 
7     M. Price   1303 9   131     Toledo OH US     37:10 


Male 13-14
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Joey Kolopolo       1264 14  8       Sylvania OH US 21:25 
2     Connor Kleinschmidt 1259 13  30      Sylvania OH US 24:58 
3     Tyler Thompson      1370 14  45                     27:00 
4     Tommy MacKinnon     1275 13  125     Sylvania OH US 36:10 


Female 13-14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Kaitlyn Barch 467 14  86      Sylvania OH US 31:34 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Mason Muns       1290 16  4       Sylvania OH US      20:37 
2     Jacob Moll       1284 18  5       Napoleon OH US      21:02 
3     Jake Boyk        481  17  34      Bowling Green OH US 25:28 
4     Robbie MacKinnon 1274 15  122     Sylvania OH US      36:04 
5     Dominic Castaldi 490  15  123     Sylvania OH US      36:06 


Female 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Camryn Osstifin  1295 17  10      Holland OH US         21:15 
2     Rachael Bickford 1347 19  25      West Farmington OH US 24:27 
3     Samantha Copic   1353 19  144                           39:44 
4     Maggie Vanderpol 1349 18  160     Toledo OH US          44:43 


Male 20-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Matt Vielhaber    1328 24  26      Maumee OH US  24:34 
2     Trent Orzechowski 1372 27  33                    25:18 
3     Jacob Westmeyer   1335 26  40      Wauseon OH US 26:25 
4     Charlie Bott      1367 28  51                    27:55 
5     Nate Vallade      1364 29  97                    32:22 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Sarah Snader    1315 21  24      Arlington OH US  23:52 
2     Natalie Toth    1323 24  27      Lake Orion MI US 24:34 
3     Britta Castillo 1378 28  42                       26:55 
4     Hope Crawford   498  22  49      Delta OH US      27:39 
5     Katie Bott      1366 28  50                       27:54 
6     Taylor Hembree  1251 22  53      Findlay OH US    28:17 
7     Samantha Byram  486  27  54      Toledo OH US     28:21 
8     Katie Austin    465  21  60      Sylvania OH US   29:28 
9     Elaine Gray     1244 21  84      Toledo OH US     31:08 
10    Taylor Lemley   1270 26  91      Toledo OH US     32:11 
11    Lauren Butler   485  26  92      Sylvania OH US   32:11 
12    Moly Pope       1298 29  94      Toledo OH US     32:13 
13    Rachel Eaton    1232 22  98      Findlay OH US    32:41 
14    Rachel Todak    1321 23  116     Perrysburg OH US 35:21 
15    Katie Garber    1241 25  118     Waterville OH US 35:39 
16    Shannon Kraemer 1265 27  124     Toledo OH US     36:23 
17    Kristin Zenz    1341 28  147     Maumee OH US     40:14 
18    Kendra Dunlap   1231 25  153     Sylvania OH US   41:45 
19    Susan Hayes     1249 29  166     Oregon OH US     47:48 
20    Brandy Tolliver 1322 28  173     Toledo OH US     50:59 


Male 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Rafael Garcia      1380 37  2                       18:47 
2     Jacob Price        1301 34  6       Alvada OH US    21:02 
3     Christopher Singer 1312 33  11      Sylvania OH US  21:24 
4     John Bomia         1348 38  12      Toledo OH US    21:28 
5     Brett Albright     421  38  21      Toledo OH US    23:33 
6     Kevin Aschemeier   461  35  48      Toledo OH US    27:28 
7     Brandon Farver     1234 30  57      Adrian MI US    29:02 
8     Daniel Clark       496  32  63      Toledo OH US    29:50 
9     Jason Hamman       1246 35  73      Northwood OH US 30:22 
10    Joe Pisido         1369 31  90                      31:59 
11    Ryan Reiter        1305 33  101     Toledo OH US    32:52 
12    Benjamin Price     1300 34  104     Toledo OH US    33:33 
13    Brian Marvin       1279 33  127     Wauseon OH US   36:38 
14    Joel Whitcomb      1336 33  137     Sylvania OH US  37:52 


Female 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Halhie Williams    1377 39  13                          21:33 
2     Christina Walter   1330 35  19      Adrian MI US        23:08 
3     Janelle Lubomirski 1271 35  28      Sylvania OH US      24:46 
4     Julie Bomia        478  34  29      Toledo OH US        24:49 
5     Conni Baidel       466  36  31      Toledo OH US        24:56 
6     Chantel Mossing    1286 34  37      Holland OH US       25:47 
7     Liz Boltz          1358 38  43                          26:49 
8     Rachel Albright    459  39  46      Toledo OH US        27:23 
9     Shannon Aschemeier 462  31  58      Toledo OH US        28:57 
10    Jennifer Farver    1235 35  56      Adrian MI US        29:02 
11    Allison Frey       1239 34  65      Sylvania OH US      29:44 
12    Shannon Shulters   1311 30  70      Metamora OH US      30:16 
13    Becca Timm         1320 37  71      Tiffin OH US        30:17 
14    Monica Hamman      1247 31  74      Northwood OH US     30:23 
15    Nikki Clark        497  33  77      Toledo OH US        30:40 
16    Jodi Stoiber       1316 36  85      Monclova OH US      31:27 
17    Laura Marckel      1277 35  88      Lambertville MI US  31:38 
18    Kate Atkinson      463  37  103     Atwater OH US       33:24 
19    Dani Fuller        1240 36  105     Sylvania OH US      33:26 
20    Deidra Montrie     1285 39  106     Lambertville MI US  33:32 
21    Ellen Augspurger   464  35  110     Columbus OH US      33:56 
22    Samantha Malloy    1276 35  111     Temperance MI US    34:25 
23    Michelle Weber     1334 32  113     Wayne OH US         35:02 
24    Melissa Micham     1282 38  114     Berkey OH US        35:02 
25    Kristi Posadny     1299 35  115     Sylvania OH US      35:08 
26    Bridgett Miller    1283 34  126     Lyons OH US         36:38 
27    Adrienne Dubrul    1230 38  129     Lambertville MI US  37:00 
28    Jennifer Roach     1306 35  135     Ottawa Hills OH US  37:14 
29    Julianna Price     1302 33  133     Toledo OH US        37:18 
30    Ann Hayes          1248 39  134     Toledo OH US        37:19 
31    Debra Hoffman      1252 30  138     Toledo OH US        37:54 
32    Heather Golden     1368 33  142                         38:56 
33    Kristy Copic       1351 38  145     Berkey OH US        39:44 
34    Tracy Krumnow      1266 38  152     Port Clinton OH US  41:54 
35    Heather Burns      1356 37  154                         42:10 
36    Emily Myers        1291 31  158     Maumee OH US        43:25 
37    Brunee Highland    1350 34  159     Toledo OH US        44:43 
38    Ashley Brooks      482  34  163     Bowling Green OH US 46:13 
39    Sarah Cairns       487  33  165     Lambertville MI US  47:47 
40    Kelly Fox          1238 31  168     Temperance MI US    49:33 
41    Katie Fox          1237 34  169     Temperance MI US    49:36 
42    Heather Wilmouth   1337 34  171     Temperance MI US    49:38 
43    Jill Heighland     1250 34  174     Toledo OH US        51:06 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kirby Holman    1375 43  7                          21:06 
2     Jason Bartschy  470  42  16      Lambertville MI US 22:07 
3     Nick Otersen    1376 44  17                         22:39 
4     Robert Austin   1373 46  23                         23:53 
5     Tom Daniels     1229 45  32      Perrysburg OH US   25:02 
6     Mike Dachenhaus 499  42  35      Whitehouse OH US   25:29 
7     John Haas       1245 47  41      Lambertville MI US 26:42 
8     Gary Thompson   1371 47  44                         26:59 
9     Bryan Atkinson  419  40  47      Atwater OH US      27:31 
10    Rob MacKinnon   1273 48  76      Sylvania OH US     30:31 
11    Tony Castaldi   493  45  83      Sylvania OH US     31:03 
12    Michael Kocevar 1261 49  120     Toledo OH US       36:06 
13    Brad Barricklow 469  46  141     Sylvania OH US     38:50 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Marina Austin     1374 46  22                          23:53 
2     Sharon Dachenhaus 500  42  36      Whitehouse OH US    25:39 
3     Becky O'Neill     1294 48  59      Perrysburg OH US    29:29 
4     Chandra Shadel    1307 45  99      Swanton OH US       32:37 
5     Marilyn Kocevar   1260 46  102     Toledo OH US        33:02 
6     Amy Hoffmann      1253 41  121     Sylvania OH US      35:59 
7     Alexis Smith      1313 45  130     Sylvania OH US      37:01 
8     Amy Barricklow    468  48  140     Sylvania OH US      38:50 
9     Cindy Jones       1256 44  139     Sylvania OH US      38:55 
10    Corlette Vidales  1327 41  143     Toledo OH US        39:30 
11    Michelle Howard   1359 46  149                         40:26 
12    Julia Towner      1324 43  155     Toledo OH US        42:22 
13    Libby King        1258 44  156     Sylvania OH US      42:22 
14    Heather Vanderpol 1326 46  161     Toledo OH US        45:08 
15    Cathy Agosti      420  42  164     Bowling Green OH US 46:14 
16    Tracy Drill       1361 40  167                         48:43 
17    Tina Beadle       1344 43  172     Sylvania OH US      50:27 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     James Buchele   483  51  3       Toledo OH US        20:14 
2     Richard Yoshino 1339 54  39      Toledo OH US        26:28 
3     Mike Weaver     1333 52  52      Archbold OH US      28:10 
4     Dennis Bowers   480  58  64      Mentor OH US        29:50 
5     Thomas Walter   1331 54  78      Toledo OH US        30:44 
6     Scott Carver    489  56  82      Sylvania OH US      30:59 
7     Mark Sutton     1365 53  109                         33:56 
8     Brian Neeb      1293 52  117     Toledo OH US        35:29 
9     Barry Shaner    1308 53  148     Sylvania OH US      40:24 
10    Anthony Muniz   1289 51  162     Bowling Green OH US 45:46 


Female 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Cheryl Walter     1329 52  61      Toledo OH US     29:35 
2     Kenya Meeks       1281 50  66      Swanton OH US    29:59 
3     Lisa Streib       1317 50  79      Perrysburg OH US 30:51 
4     Linda Hordak Neeb 1254 57  80      Toledo OH US     30:57 
5     Denise Carver     488  52  81      Sylvania OH US   31:06 
6     Peggy Myers       1292 56  89      Maumee OH US     32:05 
7     Debbie Koch       1262 52  96      Toledo OH US     32:22 
8     Rebecca Mehregan  1379 55  100                      32:58 
9     Gayle Young       1340 53  108     Sylvania OH US   33:51 
10    Kathy Warniment   1332 54  112     Sylvania OH US   34:30 
11    Robin Johnson     1255 52  132     Toledo OH US     37:08 
12    Marianne Reape    1304 50  136     Toledo OH US     37:20 
13    Wendy Boone       479  56  157     Delta OH US      42:48 
14    Tracy Marsh       1278 52  175     Toledo OH US     51:58 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Donald Bashor  1342 66  15      Wauseon OH US 21:48 
2     Tom Pickerel   1360 67  18                    23:03 
3     James Edgell   1233 60  20      Toledo OH US  23:14 
4     Tom Striggow   1357 65  38                    26:10 
5     Bill Goodson   1243 62  55      Fayette OH US 28:43 
6     Dennis Kennedy 1362 61  72                    30:14 
7     Joe Kahl       1363 62  119                   35:46 
8     Marlin Short   1310 68  151     Wauseon OH US 41:39 


Female 60-69
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Chris Fox 1236 62  170     Temperance MI US 49:37 


Male 70-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     James Lagger  1267 76  95      Perrysburg OH US 32:17 
2     Carl Anderson 460  75  150     Monclova OH US   41:13 

Embed Code