6th Annual Care to Carry on 5K Run / Walk

Sat April 25, 2020 Philadelphia, PA US 19104 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                                
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                      
===== === ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======================================== 
1     10  O. Whitaker             M      Downingtown          PA    US      21:23.6 21:23.6 6:53  12  67.5       1        M Open   Team Tink                                
2     145 Michael DiLuca          M      Ardmore              PA    US      21:30.2 21:30.2 6:55  26  60.4       1        M 20-29                                           
3     270 Shanley Campbell        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      22:27.3 22:27.3 7:14  41  67.9       1        F Open   Steve's Rainbow Runners                  
4     324 Chris DiNote            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      22:28.6 22:05.9 7:07  29  58.8       2        M 20-29                                           
5     314 Frank Rich III          M      Wilmington           DE    US      22:34.6 22:26.7 7:13  18  57.9       1        M 14-19  Penn Medicine Hospice                    
6     266 Karl Hirt               M      Moorestown           NJ    US      22:36.9 22:36.9 7:17  31  57.7       1        M 30-39  Penn Medicine Hospice                    
7     35  James Wing              M      Phoenixville         PA    US      23:33.7 23:30.6 7:34  26  55.2       3        M 20-29  Penn Medicine Hospice                    
8     315 Pam Gulotta             F      Norristown           PA    US      23:43.9 23:23.3 7:32  38  64.2       1        F 30-39                                           
9     241 Gus Hackett             M      Collingswood         NJ    US      24:04.1 23:47.0 7:39  26  54.6       4        M 20-29  Penn Care at Home                        
10    463 Michael Dombchik        M      Wilmington           DE    US      24:14.8 24:09.2 7:46  15  55.7       2        M 14-19                                           
11    441 SCOTT BRLANSKY          M      Avondale             PA    US      24:16.8 24:00.6 7:44  57  64.9       1        M 50-59  Team Brian                               
12    312 T. Miller               M      Downingtown          PA    US      24:26.6 24:26.6 7:52  12  59.0       1        M 1-13   Team Tink                                
13    405 Derek Mathews           M      Drexel Hill          PA    US      24:28.2 24:21.8 7:51  39  55.9       2        M 30-39                                           
14    423 Kaitlyn Rook            F      West Chester         PA    US      25:43.5 25:32.2 8:13  29  57.8       1        F 20-29  Team Brian                               
15    170 April Cardone           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:44.9 25:43.1 8:17  41  59.3       1        F 40-49                                           
16    462 Dawn Dombchik           F      Wilmington           DE    US      25:46.1 25:40.4 8:16  46  61.7       2        F 40-49                                           
17    11  Sean Whitaker           M      Downingtown          PA    US      25:46.4 25:46.4 8:18  15  52.2       3        M 14-19  Team Tink                                
18    393 Katie Mulcahy           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:48.4 25:44.2 8:17  34  57.6       2        F 30-39  Penn Center for Community Health Workers 
19    144 Rebecca Olsho           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:49.1 25:49.1 8:19  25  57.2       2        F 20-29                                           
20    221 Tara Sheehan            F      Springfield          PA    US      25:54.5 25:46.9 8:18  15  60.2       1        F 14-19                                           
21    5   Matthew Dornes          M      Bridgeton            NJ    US      26:02.5 25:53.4 8:20  30  50.3       3        M 30-39  ASD                                      
22    335 Kimberly Kelley         F      Media                PA    US      26:03.1 25:48.8 8:19  34  57.5       3        F 30-39                                           
23    253 Michael Santivasci      M      Devon                PA    US      26:03.1 25:52.1 8:20  52  57.9       2        M 50-59                                           
24    204 Bridget Bennetta        F      Morton               PA    US      26:09.1 26:01.1 8:22  16  58.6       2        F 14-19                                           
25    484 Joe Kelley              M      Newtown Square       PA    US      26:38.2 26:04.3 8:23  25  49.8       5        M 20-29  ASD                                      
26    374 Juan Silva              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:38.5 26:04.6 8:24  32  50.2       4        M 30-39  ASD                                      
27    53  Jennifer Swanson        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:42.1 26:21.6 8:29  35  56.4       4        F 30-39  Penn Medicine Hospice                    
28    156 Maggie Keating          F      Broomall             PA    US      26:43.7 26:36.2 8:34  15  58.3       3        F 14-19  Marple Newtown Tigers                    
29    74  Kerri Naughton          F      Broomall             PA    US      26:45.6 26:37.5 8:34  15  58.3       4        F 14-19  Marple Newtown Tigers                    
30    87  Catelyn Carter          F      Newtown Square       PA    US      26:49.5 26:42.0 8:36  14  59.1       5        F 14-19  Marple Newtown Tigers                    
31    163 Megan Gaudreau          F      Phoenixville         PA    US      26:56.1 26:43.6 8:36  32  55.3       5        F 30-39  Penn Care at Home                        
32    237 Julia Fallows           F      Broomall             PA    US      27:07.3 26:57.5 8:41  15  57.6       6        F 14-19  Marple Newtown Tigers                    
33    245 Donna Holt              F      Broomall             PA    US      27:07.3 26:57.5 8:41  16  56.6       7        F 14-19  Marple Newtown Tigers                    
34    239 Jenna Connolly          F      Broomall             PA    US      27:07.3 26:57.5 8:41  16  56.6       8        F 14-19  Marple Newtown Tigers                    
35    93  Christopher High        M      Bridgeport           PA    US      27:22.6 27:18.1 8:47  31  47.8       5        M 30-39                                           
36    92  Amy Funahashi           F      Bridgeport           PA    US      27:23.1 27:23.1 8:49  30  53.9       6        F 30-39                                           
37    213 Michael Newcomb         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:32.1 27:29.5 8:51  35  48.3       6        M 30-39                                           
38    323 Chelsea Hoover          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:49.2 27:27.1 8:50  29  53.8       3        F 20-29                                           
39    185 Emily Welch             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:53.7 27:40.1 8:54  27  53.4       4        F 20-29  Penn Care at Home                        
40    37  Muzna Gulamali          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:55.8 27:55.8 8:59  28  52.9       5        F 20-29                                           
41    464 Anthony Visconto        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      28:00.7 27:45.8 8:56  61  58.0       1        M 60-99                                           
42    139 Kate Mueller            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      28:20.0 28:18.1 9:07  29  52.2       6        F 20-29                                           
43    153 Olivia Stanley          F      Broomall             PA    US      29:07.1 28:57.1 9:19  16  52.7       9        F 14-19  Marple Newtown Tigers                    
44    68  Danielle Sanfrancesco   F      Newtown Square       PA    US      29:07.3 28:57.3 9:19  15  53.6       10       F 14-19                                           
45    296 Tom Miller              M      Downingtown          PA    US      29:08.8 29:06.7 9:22  45  48.8       1        M 40-49  Team Tink                                
46    320 Peter Manotti           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      29:24.3 28:57.7 9:19  35  45.8       7        M 30-39  Totally Rad!                             
47    100 eric pasternack         M      Wynnewood            PA    US      29:24.6 29:09.6 9:23  47  49.4       2        M 40-49  Penn Medicine Hospice                    
48    130 L. Cornejo              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      29:24.8 29:18.2 9:26  12  56.3       1        F 1-13   Steve's Rainbow Runners                  
49    279 Jake Luzins             M      Phoenixville         PA    US      29:30.3 29:27.1 9:29  24  44.1       6        M 20-29  Penn Medicine Hospice                    
50    278 Julie McNabb            F      Phoenixville         PA    US      29:30.9 29:28.2 9:29  23  50.1       7        F 20-29  Penn Medicine Hospice                    
51    102 Erin Fida               F      Horsham              PA    US      29:48.9 29:28.4 9:29  33  50.2       7        F 30-39  Penn Medicine Hospice                    
52    252 Liz Chang               F      Philadelphia         PA    US      29:49.4 29:30.0 9:30  32  50.1       8        F 30-39  Penn Medicine Hospice                    
53    29  Colleen Cabrey          F      Baltimore            MD    US      29:51.3 29:25.3 9:28  33  50.3       9        F 30-39                                           
54    31  Joshua Fluck            M      Baltimore            MD    US      29:51.5 29:24.8 9:28  30  44.3       8        M 30-39                                           
55    36  Tim Ryan                M      Swarthmore           PA    US      29:54.4 29:35.9 9:32  33  44.4       9        M 30-39                                           
56    319 Megan Lackaye           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      29:55.8 29:32.2 9:30  33  50.1       10       F 30-39  Totally Rad!                             
57    168 Elizabeth Elicker       F      Phoenixville         PA    US      30:01.3 29:52.0 9:37  32  49.5       11       F 30-39  Penn Care at Home                        
58    117 Laura Haynes            F      Ardmore              PA    US      30:19.0 30:16.7 9:45  36  49.2       12       F 30-39  PHIT Happen                              
59    106 Richard Paoline         M      Downingtown          PA    US      30:24.2 30:19.8 9:46  53  49.8       3        M 50-59  NHA/Chester County Branch                
60    113 R. Cornejo              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      30:25.6 30:18.4 9:45  9   59.2       2        F 1-13   Steve's Rainbow Runners                  
61    303 Al Tessitore            M      Lincoln University   PA    US      30:30.0 30:16.2 9:45  48  48.0       3        M 40-49  Team Brian                               
62    218 Cat Duncan              F      Newtown Square       PA    US      30:31.8 30:23.3 9:47  18  48.8       11       F 14-19  Marple Newtown Tigers                    
63    154 Lana Stoy               F      Newtown Square       PA    US      30:32.2 30:24.1 9:47  16  50.2       12       F 14-19  Marple Newtown Tigers                    
64    34  Janine Wing             F      Phoenixville         PA    US      30:32.9 30:29.9 9:49  26  48.4       8        F 20-29  Penn Medicine Hospice                    
65    200 Sarah Dao               F      Broomall             PA    US      30:36.7 30:26.5 9:48  15  51.0       13       F 14-19  Marple Newtown Tigers                    
66    306 Christina Peterson      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      30:39.9 30:32.5 9:50  48  52.9       3        F 40-49  Steve's Rainbow Runners                  
67    129 Luis Cornejo            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      30:40.6 30:33.7 9:50  45  46.5       4        M 40-49  Steve's Rainbow Runners                  
68    425 Melissa Luscher         F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      30:41.7 30:29.7 9:49  28  48.4       9        F 20-29                                           
69    321 Alyssa Hansen           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      30:42.7 30:21.9 9:46  30  48.6       13       F 30-39                                           
70    426 Christopher Matticola   M      Abington             PA    US      30:43.1 30:34.1 9:50  33  43.0       10       M 30-39                                           
71    184 Christopher Proctor     M      Philadelphia         PA    US      30:44.1 30:44.1 9:54  47  46.9       5        M 40-49                                           
72    360 Daniel Frenock          M      Croydon              PA    US      30:44.6 30:13.8 9:44  30  43.1       11       M 30-39                                           
73    272 Nicolette Seilus        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      30:45.9 30:28.6 9:49  25  48.5       10       F 20-29  Steve's Rainbow Runners                  
74    216 D. Campbell             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      30:46.1 30:30.9 9:49  8   56.3       2        M 1-13                                            
75    47  Paul Junker             M      Springfield          PA    US      30:46.8 30:21.7 9:46  52  49.3       4        M 50-59                                           
76    152 Brandy Turnier          F      Broomall             PA    US      30:47.0 30:39.1 9:52  18  48.4       14       F 14-19  Marple Newtown Tigers                    
77    215 Patrick Campbell        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      30:47.4 30:30.4 9:49  40  45.0       6        M 40-49  Steve's Rainbow Runners                  
78    342 Kristin Donnelly        F      Downingtown          PA    US      30:47.9 30:36.1 9:51  38  49.1       14       F 30-39                                           
79    424 Mike Rook               M      West Chester         PA    US      30:55.4 30:43.2 9:53  29  42.3       7        M 20-29  Team Brian                               
80    96  Owen Geiger             M      Pottstown            PA    US      30:56.3 30:52.3 9:56  37  43.5       12       M 30-39  Penn Care at Home                        
81    322 Ricardo Santos          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      30:59.8 30:39.1 9:52  34  43.1       13       M 30-39                                           
82    467 Gabriel Smith           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      31:01.9 30:32.0 9:50  33  48.5       15       F 30-39                                           
83    101 marcy diamondstein      F      Penn Valley          PA    US      31:06.4 30:52.1 9:56  46  51.3       4        F 40-49  Penn Medicine Hospice                    
84    247 Adrian Jackson          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      31:06.9 30:53.8 9:57  31  42.2       14       M 30-39  Penn Care at Home                        
85    454 Erin McKenna            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      31:10.6 30:54.7 9:57  47  51.8       5        F 40-49                                           
86    228 Eugene Curran           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      31:22.7 30:54.8 9:57  31  42.2       15       M 30-39                                           
87    227 bill Graff              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      31:22.8 30:55.1 9:57  41  44.6       7        M 40-49                                           
88    225 Mark Henry              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      31:24.2 31:10.2 10:02 28  41.7       8        M 20-29  Penn Care at Home                        
89    95  Kristen Geiger          F      Pottstown            PA    US      31:24.8 31:21.4 10:06 36  47.5       16       F 30-39  Penn Care at Home                        
90    282 Mary Pat Wixted         F      Moorestown           NJ    US      31:25.8 31:22.5 10:06 30  47.1       17       F 30-39  Penn Medicine Hospice                    
91    219 Maddie Bottos           F      Broomall             PA    US      31:26.4 31:15.7 10:04 17  48.0       15       F 14-19  Marple Newtown Tigers                    
92    409 Janet Grant             F      Havertown            PA    US      31:30.3 31:05.7 10:01 41  49.0       6        F 40-49  Totally Rad!                             
93    410 James Locke             M      Havertown            PA    US      31:30.6 31:05.5 10:00 43  45.0       8        M 40-49  Totally Rad!                             
94    329 Eric Rife               M      Schwenksville        PA    US      31:30.7 31:14.4 10:03 23  41.6       9        M 20-29                                           
95    65  Lauren Hanko            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      31:32.4 31:11.8 10:02 34  47.5       18       F 30-39                                           
96    328 Zachary Branas          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      31:32.8 31:04.3 10:00 14  44.1       4        M 14-19  Steve's Rainbow Runners                  
97    448 Elizabeth Purcell       F      Philadelphia         PA    US      31:37.8 31:19.0 10:05 36  47.6       19       F 30-39                                           
98    349 Anthony Carradorini     M      Conshohocken         PA    US      31:52.2 31:22.0 10:06 24  41.4       10       M 20-29  Penn Medicine Hospice                    
99    313 L. Rich                 F      Wilmington           DE    US      32:07.0 31:58.8 10:18 12  51.5       3        F 1-13   Penn Medicine Hospice                    
100   38  Bridget Ferris          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      32:18.3 32:18.3 10:24 29  45.7       11       F 20-29                                           
101   6   Rocshell Wooten         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      32:27.8 19:06.0 6:09  55  91.4       1        F 50-59  Penn Center for Community Health Workers 
102   356 Brian Egan              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      32:42.0 32:29.0 10:27 34  40.6       16       M 30-39                                           
103   273 Stephanie Rand          F      Marlton              NJ    US      32:51.2 32:39.7 10:31 30  45.2       20       F 30-39                                           
104   62  Christina Marchesani    F      Philadelphia         PA    US      32:52.4 32:52.4 10:35 30  44.9       21       F 30-39  Totally Rad!                             
105   85  Sonia Nofziger-Dasgupta F      Philadelphia         PA    US      32:54.9 32:36.5 10:30 56  54.2       2        F 50-59  Steve's Rainbow Runners                  
106   274 Matt Godfrey            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      32:56.7 32:45.2 10:33 36  40.7       17       M 30-39                                           
107   304 Niccole Turoscy         F      Breinigsville        PA    US      33:02.5 32:41.0 10:31 38  45.9       22       F 30-39                                           
108   138 BreAnn Meadows          F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      33:32.6 33:07.7 10:40 42  46.3       7        F 40-49                                           
109   300 Kirk Doyle              M      Sicklerville         NJ    US      33:37.5 33:16.4 10:43 37  40.3       18       M 30-39                                           
110   23  Fusun Sevgen            F      Kennett Square       PA    US      33:52.2 33:38.0 10:50 50  49.1       3        F 50-59  Steve's Rainbow Runners                  
111   77  Thomas Branch           M      Camden               NJ    US      33:53.8 33:42.7 10:51 54  45.1       5        M 50-59                                           
112   76  Beverly Ways            F      Deptford             NJ    US      33:55.0 33:43.9 10:51 56  52.4       4        F 50-59                                           
113   27  Cathleen Peipher        F      Kennett Square       PA    US      33:55.3 33:42.0 10:51 59  54.4       5        F 50-59  Steve's Rainbow Runners                  
114   436 Joseph Shimp            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      33:56.4 33:25.8 10:46 36  39.9       19       M 30-39                                           
115   307 Pamela Bierce           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      34:08.2 32:40.1 10:31 67  62.0       1        F 60-99  Penn Care at Home                        
116   238 James Fresco            M      Waverly              PA    US      34:18.7 34:13.4 11:01 66  49.1       2        M 60-99                                           
117   210 JUDY DINOFRIO           F      Schwenksville        PA    US      34:20.1 34:14.8 11:01 60  54.1       2        F 60-99                                           
118   446 Kristin Guinan          F      Glen Mills           PA    US      34:23.2 34:10.5 11:00 38  43.9       23       F 30-39  Team Brian                               
119   176 James Motta             M      Royersford           PA    US      34:33.2 34:17.7 11:02 52  43.7       6        M 50-59                                           
120   48  Ricky Trout             M      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      34:34.2 33:23.5 10:45 28  38.9       11       M 20-29  Penn Care at Home                        
121   110 Jamie Hemphill          F      Springfield          PA    US      34:35.0 34:11.9 11:00 48  47.3       8        F 40-49  Penn Medicine Hospice                    
122   465 Chris Darpino           M      Aston                PA    US      34:47.0 34:30.5 11:06 47  41.8       9        M 40-49                                           
123   355 Madeline Reckart        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      35:10.3 34:40.3 11:10 26  42.6       12       F 20-29  Penn Medicine Hospice                    
124   250 Georgia Wells           F      Westminster          MD    US      35:12.6 34:52.7 11:14 30  42.3       24       F 30-39  Penn Medicine Hospice                    
125   295 Kaitlyn Kross           F      Exeter               PA    US      35:12.6 34:56.0 11:15 24  42.3       13       F 20-29                                           
126   249 Molly Hicks             F      Ardmore              PA    US      35:12.8 34:53.0 11:14 35  42.6       25       F 30-39  Penn Medicine Hospice                    
127   177 Robin Hicks             F      Lancaster            PA    US      35:13.4 34:53.8 11:14 31  42.3       26       F 30-39  Penn Medicine Hospice                    
128   354 Jessica Witt            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      35:21.2 34:58.2 11:15 24  42.2       14       F 20-29  Penn Care at Home                        
129   418 Juliann Kelley          F      Norristown           PA    US      35:23.2 35:07.7 11:18 30  42.0       27       F 30-39                                           
130   105 Denise Paoline          F      Downingtown          PA    US      35:28.0 35:18.6 11:22 51  47.3       6        F 50-59  NHA/Chester County Branch                
131   187 Gabrielle Kaplan        F      Newtown Square       PA    US      35:46.1 35:36.5 11:28 16  42.8       16       F 14-19  Marple Newtown Tigers                    
132   246 Hanna McDermott         F      Broomall             PA    US      35:46.2 35:36.7 11:28 16  42.8       17       F 14-19  Marple Newtown Tigers                    
133   345 Nicole Wames            F      Haddon Heights       NJ    US      36:15.0 35:48.0 11:31 55  48.8       7        F 50-59                                           
134   276 Christine Armstrong     F      audubon              NJ    US      36:15.5 35:48.6 11:32 55  48.8       8        F 50-59                                           
135   428 Megan Whitaker          F      Downingtown          PA    US      36:24.7 36:24.7 11:43 17  41.2       18       F 14-19  Team Tink                                
136   284 Tammi Inscho            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      36:26.3 35:02.0 11:17 44  44.5       9        F 40-49  Steve's Rainbow Runners                  
137   240 Gail Denber             F      Collingswood         NJ    US      36:34.2 36:12.5 11:39 61  51.8       3        F 60-99  Penn Care at Home                        
138   243 Michael Chalmers        M      Collingswood         NJ    US      36:34.2 36:12.3 11:39 65  46.0       3        M 60-99  Penn Care at Home                        
139   206 Sheila Bennetta         F      Morton               PA    US      36:52.6 36:29.6 11:45 15  42.5       19       F 14-19                                           
140   207 Kasey Methvan           F      Morton               PA    US      36:55.6 36:32.7 11:46 17  41.0       20       F 14-19                                           
141   162 Justine Mayland         F      Collingswood         NJ    US      37:05.5 36:41.4 11:49 32  40.3       28       F 30-39  Totally Rad!                             
142   69  Sarah Tokarczyk         F      Glenside             PA    US      37:06.0 36:41.6 11:49 40  41.3       10       F 40-49  Penn Care at Home                        
143   377 N. Hontz                M      Flourtown            PA    US      37:12.8 36:05.9 11:37 6   54.5       3        M 1-13   Penn Care at Home                        
144   379 Gavin Hontz             M      Flourtown            PA    US      37:25.1 37:25.1 12:03 43  37.4       10       M 40-49  Penn Care at Home                        
145   376 Julie Hontz             F      Flourtown            PA    US      37:25.5 36:18.9 11:41 40  41.8       11       F 40-49  Penn Care at Home                        
146   99  Michael Rossi           M      Ambler               PA    US      37:27.1 37:02.2 11:55 52  40.5       7        M 50-59                                           
147   44  Barbara Savo            F      Freehold             NJ    US      37:44.9 37:42.0 12:08 32  39.2       29       F 30-39                                           
148   64  Mandy Munter            F      Broomall             PA    US      37:48.8 37:21.7 12:02 33  39.6       30       F 30-39  Totally Rad!                             
149   417 Lauren Burling          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      37:48.9 37:22.8 12:02 29  39.5       15       F 20-29  Totally Rad!                             
150   164 Justin Gaudreau         M      Phoenixville         PA    US      38:18.1 38:05.7 12:16 38  35.5       20       M 30-39  Penn Care at Home                        
151   231 Grace Huff              F      Folsom               PA    US      38:19.6 37:56.8 12:13 15  40.9       21       F 14-19                                           
152   364 Kendal Guinan           F      Unionville           PA    US      38:26.3 38:14.0 12:18 13  42.2       4        F 1-13                                            
153   98  bonnie pasternack       F      Wynnewood            PA    US      38:40.9 38:25.6 12:22 46  41.2       12       F 40-49  Penn Medicine Hospice                    
154   188 Sarah Lamb              F      East Greenville      PA    US      38:42.3 38:22.6 12:21 31  38.5       31       F 30-39                                           
155   9   M. Foxx                 F      Philadelphia         PA    US      38:49.9 38:21.3 12:21 12  43.0       5        F 1-13   Steve's Rainbow Runners                  
156   401 Deana Potts             F      Glen Mills           PA    US      39:02.3 39:02.3 12:34 49  41.9       13       F 40-49  Totally Rad!                             
157   402 M. Potts                F      Glen Mills           PA    US      39:03.3 39:03.3 12:34 9   45.9       6        F 1-13   Totally Rad!                             
158   325 Michaela Petrongolo     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      39:03.8 37:14.7 11:59 52  45.3       9        F 50-59  Steve's Rainbow Runners                  
159   43  Dave Gusst              M      Freehold             NJ    US      39:03.9 39:01.3 12:34 32  33.5       21       M 30-39                                           
160   78  Beverly Dickey          F      Leroy                AL    US      39:04.7 38:43.6 12:28 35  38.4       32       F 30-39                                           
161   394 Maria Santiago          F      Abington             PA    US      39:14.3 38:57.8 12:32 42  39.4       14       F 40-49                                           
162   395 Stephanie Cartagena     F      Jenkintown           PA    US      39:14.3 38:57.5 12:32 23  37.9       16       F 20-29                                           
163   318 Allyson Katz            F      Gladwyne             PA    US      39:32.3 39:07.2 12:35 15  39.7       22       F 14-19  Steve's Rainbow Runners                  
164   317 Rachel Katz             F      Gladwyne             PA    US      39:33.3 39:07.7 12:36 13  41.2       7        F 1-13   Steve's Rainbow Runners                  
165   111 Bria Hemphill           F      Springfield          PA    US      39:45.5 39:32.7 12:44 17  37.9       23       F 14-19  Penn Medicine Hospice                    
166   248 Melissa Soto            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      40:07.9 39:53.8 12:50 30  37.0       33       F 30-39  Penn Care at Home                        
167   316 Sharyn Katz             F      Gladwyne             PA    US      40:08.6 39:42.7 12:47 47  40.3       15       F 40-49  Steve's Rainbow Runners                  
168   82  Nicole Zeller           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      40:16.0 39:52.6 12:50 31  37.0       34       F 30-39  Penn Care at Home                        
169   103 Kayla Resh              F      Willow Street        PA    US      40:16.5 39:53.1 12:50 29  37.0       17       F 20-29  Penn Care at Home                        
170   224 Becky Huff              F      Folsom               PA    US      40:22.0 39:59.4 12:52 44  39.0       16       F 40-49                                           
171   235 G. Huff                 F      Folsom               PA    US      40:22.0 39:59.4 12:52 10  43.5       8        F 1-13                                            
172   80  John Dorazio            M      Limerick             PA    US      40:26.2 40:02.2 12:53 48  36.3       11       M 40-49  Penn Care at Home                        
173   79  Jane Dorazio            F      Limerick             PA    US      40:28.3 40:04.1 12:54 49  40.8       17       F 40-49  Penn Care at Home                        
174   165 Shana Weiner            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      40:31.6 40:17.2 12:58 30  36.7       35       F 30-39                                           
175   75  Ashley Toal             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      40:32.5 40:17.7 12:58 31  36.6       36       F 30-39                                           
176   179 Laurence Gavin          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      40:37.5 40:25.8 13:01 66  41.6       4        M 60-99                                           
177   171 Claudine Bruck          F      Villanova            PA    US      40:37.9 40:25.5 13:01 63  47.6       4        F 60-99                                           
178   309 Lashae Hubicki          F      Ardmore              PA    US      40:43.3 40:25.0 13:01 31  36.5       37       F 30-39                                           
179   58  Virginia Cijntje        F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      41:08.8 40:54.0 13:10 45  38.4       18       F 40-49                                           
180   220 Henry Cijntje           M      Willingboro          NJ    US      41:15.7 40:39.1 13:05 45  35.0       12       M 40-49                                           
181   217 Stephanie Clark         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      41:16.1 40:40.0 13:05 42  37.7       19       F 40-49                                           
182   196 Kasie Bussey            F      Clifton Heights      PA    US      41:18.4 41:13.4 13:16 48  39.2       20       F 40-49                                           
183   175 K. Bussey               M      Clifton Heights      PA    US      41:18.7 41:13.9 13:16 5   52.0       4        M 1-13                                            
184   447 Kate Zosa               F      Royersford           PA    US      41:42.7 38:53.7 12:31 46  40.8       21       F 40-49  PHIT Happen                              
185   160 Sara Allen              F      Ambler               PA    US      42:07.8 41:59.9 13:31 35  35.4       38       F 30-39                                           
186   135 Laurentius Purnama      M      Philadelphia         PA    US      42:09.0 41:49.5 13:28 46  34.2       13       M 40-49  Steve's Rainbow Runners                  
187   143 J. Purnama              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      42:09.2 41:50.6 13:28 9   38.9       5        M 1-13   Steve's Rainbow Runners                  
188   400 M. Branas               F      Philadelphia         PA    US      42:09.8 41:41.6 13:25 9   43.0       9        F 1-13   Steve's Rainbow Runners                  
189   151 Barbara Peirce          F      West Chester         PA    US      42:09.9 41:54.6 13:29 61  44.8       5        F 60-99                                           
190   161 Sloane Rabe             F      Oaklyn               NJ    US      42:21.2 41:56.1 13:30 30  35.2       39       F 30-39  Totally Rad!                             
191   173 K. Bussey               F      Clifton Heights      PA    US      42:24.7 42:19.7 13:37 8   43.9       10       F 1-13                                            
192   199 Kevin Bussey            M      Clifton Heights      PA    US      42:24.8 42:19.0 13:37 58  37.1       8        M 50-59                                           
193   389 Jake Crutchley          M      Trenton              NJ    US      42:46.0 42:28.3 13:40 19  30.6       5        M 14-19                                           
194   390 Mahmoud Arab            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      42:48.2 42:30.5 13:41 28  30.5       12       M 20-29                                           
195   167 Kristy Barrett          F      Coatesville          PA    US      42:55.0 42:43.8 13:45 41  35.7       22       F 40-49                                           
196   166 Kataleeya Stecklair     F      Coatesville          PA    US      42:55.1 42:44.3 13:45 41  35.7       23       F 40-49                                           
197   388 Jacquelyn Crutchley     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      43:00.5 42:43.6 13:45 27  34.6       18       F 20-29                                           
198   391 Kathleen Euldji         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      43:00.5 42:43.1 13:45 30  34.6       40       F 30-39                                           
199   174 Jennifer Janus          F      Phoenixville         PA    US      43:01.3 42:56.5 13:49 39  35.1       41       F 30-39                                           
200   372 Stephanie Riley         F      Ardmore              PA    US      43:16.5 41:52.7 13:29 37  35.7       42       F 30-39                                           
201   373 Edward Basile           M      Ardmore              PA    US      43:17.2 41:53.3 13:29 39  32.5       22       M 30-39                                           


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     O. Whitaker 10  12  1       M      Downingtown PA US 21:23.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shanley Campbell 270 41  3       F      Philadelphia PA US 22:27.3 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     T. Miller 312 12  12      M      Downingtown PA US 24:26.6 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Frank Rich III 314 18  5       M      Wilmington DE US 22:34.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michael DiLuca 145 26  2       M      Ardmore PA US 21:30.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karl Hirt 266 31  6       M      Moorestown NJ US 22:36.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tom Miller 296 45  45      M      Downingtown PA US 29:08.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     SCOTT BRLANSKY 441 57  11      M      Avondale PA US 24:16.8 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anthony Visconto 464 61  41      M      Philadelphia PA US 28:00.7 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. Cornejo 130 12  48      F      Philadelphia PA US 29:24.8 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tara Sheehan 221 15  20      F      Springfield PA US 25:54.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kaitlyn Rook 423 29  14      F      West Chester PA US 25:43.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Pam Gulotta 315 38  8       F      Norristown PA US 23:43.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     April Cardone 170 41  15      F      Philadelphia PA US 25:44.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rocshell Wooten 6   55  101     F      Philadelphia PA US 32:27.8 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Pamela Bierce 307 67  115     F      Philadelphia PA US 34:08.2 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runccrs.com/care-to-carry-on-5k-4192015/.

Embed Code